Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Section III Indoor Track State Meet Qualifier                 
                    Hutton Dome, Utica College  - 2/18/2017                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 9  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Section III:   7.08  3/4/2006    Lareea Chisholm, Baldwinsville               
NYS Standard:   7.44                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tekitha Posey-barry           12 RFA                    7.42 
  2  Lauren Addario                 9 Baldwinsville          7.46 
  3  Fannie Kumeh                   9 Inst. of Tech          7.54 
  4  Marissa Baskin                10 Liverpool              7.59 
  5  Maddie Peterson               11 Skaneateles            7.61 
  6  Kadija Hill-custis            10 Fowler                 7.62 
  6  Angela Krause                 12 Skaneateles            7.62 
  8  Sydney Lewis                  11 RFA                    7.63 
  9  Olivia Mcneil                 11 West Canada            7.66 
 10  Jordyn Squire                  9 Poland                 7.68 
 10  Karen Ekure                    9 Baldwinsville          7.68 
 12  Mattison Hunt                 11 RFA                    7.73 
 13  Elyse Jackson                 10 Clinton                7.74 
 14  Kaylah Mathis                 12 Henninger              7.77 
 14  Chloe Smith                    9 Cazenovia              7.77 
 16  Danielle Juby                 12 Central Valley         7.78 
 16  Madison Sabourin              11 Central Square         7.78 
 
Event 12  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Section III:  39.24  2/16/2006   Lareea Chisholm, Baldwinsville               
NYS Standard:  41.94                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandria Payne              11 JD                    42.24 
  2  Gianna DeRoberts              10 Phoenix               43.04 
  3  Megan Delia                   11 West Genesee          43.15 
  4  Maddie Peterson               11 Skaneateles           43.17 
  5  Olivia Catania                12 Cazenovia             43.31 
  6  Kierra Richardson             12 Liverpool             43.50 
  7  Alexia Carr                   12 JD                    43.53 
  8  Maria Henwood                 11 Baldwinsville         43.55 
  9  Jaelyn Howard                 10 Corcoran              43.82 
 10  Anne Gullo                     9 Liverpool             44.19 
 11  Elizabeth Haddad              11 New Hartford          44.23 
 12  Hali Ielfield                 11 South Lewis           44.26 
 13  Olivia Griggs                  8 RFA                   44.28 
 14  Emmeline MacPherson           10 Clinton               44.55 
 15  Angela Krause                 12 Skaneateles           44.58 
 16  Kadija Hill-custis            10 Fowler                44.73 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section III:  1:34.55  2/26/2011   Heather Martin, FM                         
NYS Standard:  1:38.74                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carly Benson                  11 West Genesee        1:38.08 
  2  Windsor Ardner                10 Liverpool           1:40.02 
  3  Elizabeth Haddad              11 New Hartford        1:40.41 
  4  Camryn Stone                   9 Central Valley      1:40.75 
  5  Anna Demer                    11 Baldwinsville       1:40.96 
  6  Kendall Dombroske             10 West Genesee        1:41.29 
  7  Sarah Davis                   10 CNS                 1:42.50 
  8  Olivia Catania                12 Cazenovia           1:42.56 
  9  Gabrielle Dewhurst            12 Clinton             1:42.74 
 10  Patricia Conlan               11 Baldwinsville       1:43.38 
 11  Emmeline MacPherson           10 Clinton             1:43.69 
 12  Lauren Phetteplace            11 Cortland            1:44.51 
 13  Julia Willcox                 12 Skaneateles         1:44.66 
 14  Shylea Dukat                  12 Baldwinsville       1:45.39 
 15  Kayla Cavanaugh               12 South Lewis         1:45.94 
 16  Amanda Lowther                12 West Genesee        1:46.20 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section III:  2:50.90  1/3/2017    Sophie Ryan, FM                            
NYS Standard:  3:02.24                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Phoebe White                   9 FM                  2:59.60 
  2  Emily Young                   11 West Genesee        3:03.66 
  3  Olivia Morganti                9 CBA                 3:03.88 
  4  Hannah Butler                 12 JD                  3:06.20 
  5  Gianna Capoccia                8 RFA                 3:06.89 
  6  Gabrielle Dewhurst            12 Clinton             3:07.32 
  7  Hali Ielfield                 11 South Lewis         3:07.82 
  8  Mia Pestle                    11 CNS                 3:08.16 
  9  Anna Demer                    11 Baldwinsville       3:08.64 
 10  Julia Willcox                 12 Skaneateles         3:08.80 
 
Event 11  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section III:  4:29.10  1/20/2017   Sophie Ryan, FM                            
NYS Standard:  4:49.54                                                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sophie Ryan                   11 FM                  4:29.10 
  2  Hannah Butler                 12 JD                  4:45.83 
  3  Mia Pestle                    11 CNS                 4:48.91 
  4  Eva Borton                    10 Clinton             4:51.41 
  5  Emma Novak                    12 Clinton             4:54.01 
  6  Julia Willcox                 12 Skaneateles         4:54.49 
  7  Marian Draper                 11 RFA                 4:57.37 
  8  Sophia Vinciguerra            10 JD                  4:58.21 
  9  Olivia Morganti                9 CBA                 4:59.40 
 10  Alex Villalba                 11 FM                  5:01.75 
 11  Annina Marullo                11 CNS                 5:03.47 
 12  Meggie Hart                   11 Cazenovia           5:03.51 
 13  Madison Neuner                10 Liverpool           5:04.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Section III:   9:40.03  1/9/2016    Kaitlyn Neal, FM                          
NYS Standard:  10:21.14                                                        
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hannah Butler                 12 JD                 10:05.20 
  2  Claire Walters                 9 FM                 10:06.48 
  3  Eva Borton                    10 Clinton            10:15.30 
  4  Emma Novak                    12 Clinton            10:27.56 
  5  Rebecca Walters               11 FM                 10:36.24 
  6  Meggie Hart                   11 Cazenovia          10:43.41 
  7  Marian Draper                 11 RFA                10:46.42 
  8  Annina Marullo                11 CNS                10:52.90 
  9  Eva Keohane                   12 Central Square     10:54.96 
 
Event 17  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Section III:   8.00  1989        Alison Dupree, Nottingham                    
NYS Standard:   8.74                                                           
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandria Payne              11 JD                     8.48 
  2  Gwenn Shepardson              11 FM                     8.79 
  3  Adriana Straughter            11 Baldwinsville          8.97 
  4  Cassie Baldwin                12 CNS                    9.01 
  5  Tiffany Thomason              12 RFA                    9.25 
  6  Sophie Henderson              12 RFA                    9.37 
  7  Audi Silvestri                11 Oriskany               9.39 
  7  Racheal Cadrette              12 VVS                    9.39 
  9  Lauren Fradette               10 Liverpool              9.41 
  9  Khadasia Jenkins              12 Fowler                 9.41 
 11  Katie Harrington              12 Solvay                 9.44 
 12  Alyssa Holstein               11 Westhill-Ludden        9.50 
 13  Abby Haley                    10 Liverpool              9.54 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Section III:  1:45.88  3/15/2008   RFA                                        
                        J. Razy, H. Baker, C. McWilliams, K. McKinney     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Rome Free Academy                                    1:47.32 
     1) Sydney Lewis 11                 2) Olivia Griggs 8                
     3) Mattison Hunt 11                4) Tekitha Posey-barry 12         
     5) Kayla Barber 12                 6) Tiffany Thomason 12            
  2  Baldwinsville                                        1:48.34 
     1) Shylea Dukat 12                 2) Karen Ekure 9                  
     3) Katie Weaver 12                 4) Lauren Addario 9               
     5) Marina Blasi 11                 6) Adriana Straughter 11          
  3  Liverpool                                            1:49.35 
     1) Natalie Tauro 11                2) Alexia Ostrander 9             
     3) Amina Sinclair 9                4) Sophia Prince 12               
     5) Abby Haley 10                   6)                                
  4  Jamesville-Dewitt                                    1:52.21 
     1) Sarah Hildreth 12               2) Ailish Mcdevitt 11             
     3) Denise Yaeger 9                 4) Eva Wisniewski 9               
     5) Alexia Carr 12                  6)                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Section III:  3:57.71  2/22/2012   Fayetteville-Manlius                       
                        M. Ryu, N. Zazzara, K. Brislin, H. Martin         
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Genesee                                         4:10.29 
     1) Carly Benson 11                 2) Megan Delia 11                 
     3) Kendall Dombroske 10            4) Kelsey Fox 11                  
     5) Emily Young 11                  6)                                
  2  Liverpool                                            4:17.22 
     1) Anne Gullo 9                    2) Kierra Richardson 12           
     3) Natalie Kurz 11                 4) Windsor Ardner 10              
     5) Sophia Prince 12                6)                                
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Section III:  8:58.18  3/10/2012   Fayetteville-Manlius                       
                        H. Martin, K. Brislin, J. Fanning, K. Sischo      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fayetteville-Manlius                                 9:44.62 
     1) Christy Berge 12                2) Palmer Madsen 11               
     3) Sophie Ryan 11                  4) Claire Walters 9               
     5) Phoebe White 9                  6) Alex Villalba 11               
  2  West Genesee                                         9:57.93 
     1) Megan Delia 11                  2) Kendall Dombroske 10           
     3) Taylor Rech 8                   4) Emily Young 11                 
     5) Carly Benson 11                 6)                                
  3  Rome Free Academy                                    9:59.18 
     1) Moriah Humiston 11              2) Avery Hilderbran 8             
     3) Gianna Capoccia 8               4) Marian Draper 11               
     5) Tiffany Thomason 12             6) Alexis Flint 9                 
  4  Clinton                                             10:04.18 
     1) Taylor Highers 11               2) Emma Novak 12                  
     3) Gabrielle Dewhurst 12           4) Piper Davignon 9               
     5) Eva Borton 10                   6) Emmeline MacPherson 10         
  5  Cicero-North Syracuse                               10:04.59 
     1) Annina Marullo 11               2) Abbey Szumloz 12               
     3) Sarah Davis 10                  4) Mia Pestle 11                  
     5) Megan Trubia 11                 6)                                
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Section III:   5-11  2/19/2007   Monique Roberts, Cicero-North Syracuse       
NYS Standard:   5-03                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Adriana Straughter            11 Baldwinsville       5-04.50 
  2  Katie Harrington              12 Solvay              5-03.00 
  3  Elizabeth Lemire              12 New Hartford        5-01.00 
  3  Tayler Clark                  10 Poland              5-01.00 
  5  Julia Yudchits                10 Herkimer            5-00.00 
  5  Sydney O'Dell                 12 FM                  5-00.00 
  5  Laetticia Bazile               9 JD                  5-00.00 
  5  Jennah Ferrari                10 ESM                 5-00.00 
  5  Sarah Owens                   10 Clinton             5-00.00 
 10  Malerie Belles                12 CNS                 4-11.00 
 11  Cassie Baldwin                12 CNS                 4-10.00 
 11  Abby Feyerabend               11 Westhill-Ludden     4-10.00 
 11  Maddy Gavitt                  10 Cazenovia           4-10.00 
 11  Liliana Klemanski             10 CNS                 4-10.00 
 11  Grace Hausladen               12 FM                  4-10.00 
 11  Bianca Durso                   9 New Hartford        4-10.00 
 11  Katie Corasanti               12 New Hartford        4-10.00 
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Section III:  12-04  1/24/2009   Linda Hadfield, New York Mills               
NYS Standard:  10-00                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kelley Townley                12 Liverpool          10-06.00 
  2  Noelle Coolican               11 Westhill-Ludden    10-03.00 
  2  Mackenzie Delles              10 Tully              10-03.00 
  4  Gabrielle Tanksley            12 JD                  9-09.00 
  5  Katie Robbins                 11 Cazenovia           9-00.00 
  6  Bella Lavigne                 11 Westhill-Ludden     8-06.00 
  6  Ashley Heffernan               9 Westhill-Ludden     8-06.00 
  6  Mackenzie Case                11 Liverpool           8-06.00 
  6  Sydney Lewis                  11 RFA                 8-06.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Section III:  19-02  1996        Antonnikka Owens, Henninger                  
NYS Standard:  17-02                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cady Barns                    11 FM                 17-03.50 
  2  Alexandria Payne              11 JD                 16-10.00 
  3  Marissa Baskin                10 Liverpool          16-09.00 
  4  Maddy Gavitt                  10 Cazenovia          16-07.00 
  5  Tekitha Posey-barry           12 RFA                16-06.75 
  6  Katja Meyer                   12 VVS                16-05.25 
  7  Shayla Webb                   11 CNS                16-03.25 
  8  Danielle Juby                 12 Central Valley     16-00.00 
  9  Sara Brown                    10 VVS                15-09.75 
 10  Jordyn Squire                  9 Poland             15-09.50 
 10  Samantha Kraszewski           12 Poland             15-09.50 
 12  Elyse Jackson                 10 Clinton            15-08.50 
 12  Chloe Smith                    9 Cazenovia          15-08.50 
 
Event 32  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Section III:  40-05  1996        Antonnikka Owens, Henninger                  
NYS Standard:  36-01                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mia Montgomery                11 ESM                36-08.25 
  2  Shayla Webb                   11 CNS                36-00.50 
  3  Lauren Addario                 9 Baldwinsville      35-10.00 
  4  Sierra Davis                   9 CNS                35-08.75 
  5  Katja Meyer                   12 VVS                35-08.00 
  6  Cady Barns                    11 FM                 35-06.25 
  7  Maddy Gavitt                  10 Cazenovia          34-08.75 
  8  Marissa Baskin                10 Liverpool          34-01.25 
  9  Alyssa Smalley                12 M-E                33-09.00 
 10  Katie Harrington              12 Solvay             33-08.00 
 11  Olivia Mcneil                 11 West Canada        33-05.50 
 12  Angela Krause                 12 Skaneateles        33-05.25 
 13  Ciasia Coston                 11 Henninger          33-02.25 
 14  Devin Lee Robinson            10 Canastota          33-02.00 
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Section III:  43-08  2/25/2015   Mariah Mays, RFA                             
NYS Standard:  37-07                                                           
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Bosco                  11 Solvay             38-11.00 
  2  Kierrah Butler                11 CNS                35-05.50 
  3  Kara Schindler                12 South Lewis        35-05.00 
  4  Lindsay Gravelding            10 Central Valley     33-05.50 
  5  Trinity Gray                  11 Liverpool          32-07.00 
  6  Abbie Tomion                  12 Central Square     31-08.00 
  7  Bryann Brelinsky              11 West Canada        31-05.00 
  8  Anna Miller                   11 Baldwinsville      31-04.50 
  9  Fallon O'Toole                11 New Hartford       31-03.50 
 10  Ashley Liddiard               12 South Lewis        31-00.50 
 
Event 28  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Section III:  52-00.75  2/12/2015   Mariah Mays, RFA                          
NYS Standard:     40-00                                                        
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity Gray                  11 Liverpool          35-06.00 
  2  Ashley Bosco                  11 Solvay             35-03.25 
  3  Arielle Moheimani             12 Homer              35-00.50 
  4  Danielle Marsell               9 Baldwinsville      34-03.75 
  5  Olivia Wightman               10 Clinton            33-07.00 
  6  Mj Dellabarca-Barnes          11 Dolgeville         33-06.75 
  7  Kara Schindler                12 South Lewis        33-06.50 
  8  Jennifer Ivey                 12 RFA                33-00.00 
  9  Becca Rottger                 12 Skaneateles        32-08.00 
 10  Abbie Tomion                  12 Central Square     32-05.50 
 11  Emilie Hilliard               10 Phoenix            32-00.00