THE 40th ANNUAL UTICA BOILERMAKER 15K ROAD RACE
                                    Utica, NY   July 9, 2017

              Results By: Leone Timing & Results Services (www.leonetiming.com) &
                         Finish Line Road Race Technicians (www.flrrt.com)


                                     15K NET TIMES & PLACES

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE    TIME   PACE       AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Silas Kipruto                 32    43:55  4:43     1/926  M30-34  M#    1 Kenya               
    2 Teshome Mekonen               21    43:57  4:43     1/591  M20-24  M#    2 Ethiopia            
    3 Tsegay Tuemay                 21    43:59  4:44     2/591  M20-24  M#    3 Eritrea             
    4 Timothy Ritchie               29    44:13  4:45     1/753  M25-29  M#    4 USA                 
    5 Amon Kibetterer               24    44:38  4:48     3/591  M20-24  M#    5 Kenya               
    6 Philip Langat                 27    44:42  4:48     2/753  M25-29  M#    6 Kenya               
    7 Terefa Debela                 19    44:48  4:49     1/310  M15-19  M#    7 Ethiopia            
    8 Yitayal Atanfu                24    44:51  4:49     4/591  M20-24  M#    8 Ethiopia            
    9 Daniel Mesfun Teklebrhan      29    44:51  4:49     3/753  M25-29  M#    9 Eritrea             
   10 Evans Kurui                   24    44:57  4:50     5/591  M20-24  M#   10 Kenya               
   11 Eliud Ngetich                 23    45:37  4:54     6/591  M20-24  M#   11 Kenya               
   12 John Gathaiya Murugu          22    45:39  4:54     7/591  M20-24  M#   12 Kenya               
   13 Tsegaye Getachew              20    45:52  4:56     8/591  M20-24  M#   13 Ethiopia            
   14 Kevin Castille                45    46:10  4:58     1/627  M45-49  M#   14 USA                 
   15 Mourad Marofit                35    46:15  4:58     1/776  M35-39  M#   15 Morocco             
   16 Bernard Lagat                 22    46:17  4:58     9/591  M20-24  M#   16 Kenya               
   17 Fernando Cabada               35    46:21  4:59     2/776  M35-39  M#   17 USA                 
   18 Abinet A. Adraro              30    46:32  5:00     2/926  M30-34  M#   18 USA                 
   19 Philip Mburu                  27    46:33  5:00     4/753  M25-29  M#   19 Kenya               
   20 Zachary Hine                  29    47:42  5:07     5/753  M25-29  M#   20 USA                 
   21 Zakaria Adam Djouma           21    47:43  5:08    10/591  M20-24  M#   21 USA                 
   22 Tim Chichester                29    47:46  5:08     6/753  M25-29  M#   22 USA                 
   23 Sam Morse                     33    48:17  5:11     3/926  M30-34  M#   23 USA                 
   24 Worku Beyi                    30    48:25  5:12     4/926  M30-34  M#   24 USA                 
   25 Patrick Rizzo                 33    48:26  5:12     5/926  M30-34  M#   25 USA                 
   26 Jacob Andrews                 23    48:48  5:15    11/591  M20-24  M#   26 Troy             NY 
   27 Kyle Wyatt                    35    48:51  5:15     3/776  M35-39  M#   27 Toronto          ON 
   28 Bobby Asher                   32    49:17  5:18     6/926  M30-34  M#   28 Bronx            NY 
   29 Mary Wacera                   28    49:18  5:18     1/881  F25-29  F#    1 Kenya               
   30 Ruti Aga Sora                 23    49:19  5:18     1/631  F20-24  F#    2 Ethiopia            
   31 Paskalia Chepkorir            28    49:23  5:18     2/881  F25-29  F#    3 Kenya               
   32 Mamitu Daska                  33    49:33  5:19     1/869  F30-34  F#    4 Ethiopia            
   33 Ryan M. Millar                26    49:33  5:19     7/753  M25-29  M#   29 New Hartford     NY 
   34 Buze Diriba Kejela            23    49:40  5:20     2/631  F20-24  F#    5 Ethiopia            
   35 Sean O'Connor                 20    49:43  5:20    12/591  M20-24  M#   30 Stamford         NY 
   36 Sean Beney                    20    49:51  5:21    13/591  M20-24  M#   31 Camillus         NY 
   37 Gotytom Gebreslase            22    49:55  5:22     3/631  F20-24  F#    6 Ethiopia            
   38 Monicah Ngige                 23    49:59  5:22     4/631  F20-24  F#    7 Kenya               
   39 Dylan Lowry                   25    50:02  5:22     8/753  M25-29  M#   32 Buffalo          NY 
   40 Richard Powell                28    50:03  5:23     9/753  M25-29  M#   33 Syracuse         NY 
   41 Biruktayit Eshetu             26    50:18  5:24     3/881  F25-29  F#    8 Ethiopia            
   42 Nicholas M. Arnecke           20    50:20  5:24    14/591  M20-24  M#   34 Edmeston         NY 
   43 Lineth Chepkurui              29    50:23  5:25     4/881  F25-29  F#    9 Kenya               
   44 Patrick MacKinnon             27    50:23  5:25    10/753  M25-29  M#   35 Hamilton         ON 
   45 Stephen Rathbun               24    50:27  5:25    15/591  M20-24  M#   36 Seattle          WA 
   46 Mark Sidebottom               25    50:37  5:26    11/753  M25-29  M#   37 Bethlehem        PA 
   47 Jonathan D. Sewnig            23    50:44  5:27    16/591  M20-24  M#   38 Trenton          NJ 
   48 Chip Ohara                    36    50:47  5:27     4/776  M35-39  M#   39 Auburn           NY 
   49 Buzunesh Deba                 29    50:54  5:28     5/881  F25-29  F#   10 Ethiopia            
   50 Derrick Jones                 45    50:57  5:28     2/627  M45-49  M#   40 USA                 
   51 Jon Gauthier                  30    51:00  5:29     7/926  M30-34  M#   41 Salt Lake City   UT 
   52 Allie Kieffer                 29    51:02  5:29     6/881  F25-29  F#   11 USA                 
   53 Chad Crockford                35    51:02  5:29     5/776  M35-39  M#   42 Charlotte        NC 
   54 Drew T. Nesbitt               32    51:11  5:30     8/926  M30-34  M#   43 Lancaster        PA 
   55 Sean Nestor                   26    51:15  5:30    12/753  M25-29  M#   44 Evans Mills      NY 
   56 Jake Stookey                  41    51:21  5:31     1/584  M40-44  M#   45 Clifton Park     NY 
   57 Josh B. Olney                 35    51:25  5:31     6/776  M35-39  M#   46 Rome             NY 
   58 Michael Schroeder             22    51:33  5:32    17/591  M20-24  M#   47 West Tisbury     MA 
   59 Andrew Fleming                22    51:38  5:33    18/591  M20-24  M#   48 Baldwinsville    NY 
   60 Askale Merachi                30    51:40  5:33     2/869  F30-34  F#   12 Ethiopia            
   61 Gladys Kipsoi                 31    51:50  5:34     3/869  F30-34  F#   13 Kenya               
   62 William Hoyne                 35    51:55  5:35     7/776  M35-39  M#   49 Clay             NY 
   63 David Richards                25    51:58  5:35    13/753  M25-29  M#   50 Houghton         NY 
   64 Anthony R. Giuliano           38    52:01  5:35     8/776  M35-39  M#   51 Niskayuna        NY 
   65 Grace Kahura                  24    52:03  5:35     5/631  F20-24  F#   14 Kenya               
   66 Steve Esposito                27    52:04  5:36    14/753  M25-29  M#   52 Binghamton       NY 
   67 Patrick W. Dye                18    52:14  5:37     2/310  M15-19  M#   53 Dewitt           NY 
   68 Erich E. Wohl                 20    52:16  5:37    19/591  M20-24  M#   54 Jamaica          NY 
   69 Frankie Pfeil                 23    52:19  5:37    20/591  M20-24  M#   55 Lockport         NY 
   70 Jon French                    33    52:21  5:37     9/926  M30-34  M#   56 Syracuse         NY 
   71 Kyle Collins                  22    52:22  5:38    21/591  M20-24  M#   57 Suffern          NY 
   72 Emma Jebet                    24    52:24  5:38     6/631  F20-24  F#   15 Kenya               
   73 Andrew R. Weller              23    52:28  5:38    22/591  M20-24  M#   58 Bear             DE 
   74 Jamie Hospers                 24    52:32  5:39    23/591  M20-24  M#   59 Washington       DC 
   75 Eric Macknight                28    52:43  5:40    15/753  M25-29  M#   60 Ballston Spa     NY 
   76 Aaron Manning                 23    52:46  5:40    24/591  M20-24  M#   61 Toronto          ON 
   77 Gladys Jerotich Cheboi        27    52:48  5:40     7/881  F25-29  F#   16 Kenya               
   78 Mary Wangui                   24    52:52  5:41     7/631  F20-24  F#   17 Kenya               
   79 Chris Gabrielson              29    52:53  5:41    16/753  M25-29  M#   62 Chelmsford       MA 
   80 Andrew Foxenberg              32    52:54  5:41    10/926  M30-34  M#   63 Kirkville        NY 
   81 Andrew Davis                  20    52:54  5:41    25/591  M20-24  M#   64 Penn Yan         NY 
   82 Matthew Lacey                 33    52:56  5:41    11/926  M30-34  M#   65 Clinton          NY 
   83 Jonathan Pinney               28    53:11  5:43    17/753  M25-29  M#   66 Rochester        NY 
   84 Samantha Bluske               26    53:12  5:43     8/881  F25-29  F#   18 USA                 
   85 Simegn Abnet Yeshanbel        31    53:12  5:43     4/869  F30-34  F#   19 Ethiopia            
   86 Matthew Goyden                19    53:17  5:43     3/310  M15-19  M#   67 Endwell          NY 
   87 Nicholas Ashton               20    53:19  5:44    26/591  M20-24  M#   68 Whitesboro       NY 
   88 Emily Pritt                   27    53:29  5:45     9/881  F25-29  F#   20 USA                 
   89 Louis R. Ferrone, III         23    53:32  5:45    27/591  M20-24  M#   69 East Syracuse    NY 
   90 Walter Ingram                 24    53:32  5:45    28/591  M20-24  M#   70 Lambertville     NJ 
   91 Belayinesh Fikadu             30    53:32  5:45     5/869  F30-34  F#   21 Ethiopia            
   92 Tim Van Orden                 49    53:33  5:45     3/627  M45-49  M#   71 Bennington       VT 
   93 Laurel Leone                  32    53:38  5:46     6/869  F30-34  F#   22 USA                 
   94 Garnet Remillard              19    53:40  5:46     4/310  M15-19  M#   72 Syracuse         NY 
   95 Dino Montagna                 35    53:41  5:46     9/776  M35-39  M#   73 Erie             PA 
   96 Jordon T. Hoffman             25    53:49  5:47    18/753  M25-29  M#   74 Rome             NY 
   97 Cynthia Jerop                 22    53:52  5:47     8/631  F20-24  F#   23 Kenya               
   98 Vincent Derocco               37    53:55  5:48    10/776  M35-39  M#   75 Leesburg         VA 
   99 Matt D. Roach                 33    53:56  5:48    12/926  M30-34  M#   76 Ballwin          MO 
  100 Obsie Birru                   28    53:58  5:48    10/881  F25-29  F#   24 USA                 
  101 Mathew Moody                  23    54:01  5:48    29/591  M20-24  M#   77 New Hyde Park    NY 
  102 Lindsey Scherf                30    54:02  5:48     7/869  F30-34  F#   25 USA                 
  103 Brett Smith                   27    54:04  5:49    19/753  M25-29  M#   78 Webster          NY 
  104 Dylan M. Canarelli            17    54:05  5:49     5/310  M15-19  M#   79 Cassville        NY 
  105 Scott Loforte                 17    54:07  5:49     6/310  M15-19  M#   80 Canandaigua      NY 
  106 Sam D. Bailly                 27    54:12  5:49    20/753  M25-29  M#   81 Clinton          NY 
  107 Nicolette Mateescu            23    54:14  5:50     9/631  F20-24  F#   26 USA                 
  108 Barrett Celecki               21    54:16  5:50    30/591  M20-24  M#   82 Barneveld        NY 
  109 Bryce W. Millar               19    54:21  5:50     7/310  M15-19  M#   83 Manlius          NY 
  110 Corey J. Zlatniski            23    54:22  5:50    31/591  M20-24  M#   84 Mattituck        NY 
  111 Kyle J. Fitch                 21    54:24  5:51    32/591  M20-24  M#   85 Syracuse         NY 
  112 John Slosson                  33    54:25  5:51    13/926  M30-34  M#   86 Syracuse         NY 
  113 Geoffrey Williams             30    54:27  5:51    14/926  M30-34  M#   87 Norwalk          CT 
  114 Daniel A. Lambert             27    54:42  5:53    21/753  M25-29  M#   88 Liverpool        NY 
  115 Grace Wambui                  26    54:43  5:53    11/881  F25-29  F#   27 Kenya               
  116 Jacob D. Erdman               21    54:46  5:53    33/591  M20-24  M#   89 Gouverneur       NY 
  117 Rachel Hannah                 30    54:47  5:53     8/869  F30-34  F#   28 Canada              
  118 Andrew J. Sinclair            21    54:58  5:54    34/591  M20-24  M#   90 Los Angeles      CA 
  119 Alec R. Ambruso               20    55:01  5:55    35/591  M20-24  M#   91 Utica            NY 
  120 Margo Malone                  23    55:03  5:55    10/631  F20-24  F#   29 USA                 
  121 Jacob Hanss                   21    55:04  5:55    36/591  M20-24  M#   92 East Rochester   NY 
  122 Jen Rhines                    43    55:16  5:56     1/544  F40-44  F#   30 USA                 
  123 Matthew Haringa               33    55:17  5:56    15/926  M30-34  M#   93 Brighton         MA 
  124 Taryn Cordani                 21    55:19  5:57    11/631  F20-24  F#   31 Ithaca           NY 
  125 Trevor Dickie                 32    55:20  5:57    16/926  M30-34  M#   94 Toronto          ON 
  126 Matthew Gokey                 43    55:22  5:57     2/584  M40-44  M#   95 Delmar           NY 
  127 Joshua Matte                  28    55:24  5:57    22/753  M25-29  M#   96 Pelham           NH 
  128 Liam Rodgers                  20    55:26  5:57    37/591  M20-24  M#   97 Syracuse         NY 
  129 Geoff Hale                    27    55:30  5:58    23/753  M25-29  M#   98 Whitesboro       NY 
  130 Jordan Varano                 38    55:30  5:58    11/776  M35-39  M#   99 Vestal           NY 
  131 Tyler J. Wright               19    55:40  5:59     8/310  M15-19  M#  100 Little Falls     NY 
  132 John Copp                     36    55:43  5:59    12/776  M35-39  M#  101 Minoa            NY 
  133 Stephen Paddock               22    55:43  5:59    38/591  M20-24  M#  102 Ilion            NY 
  134 Benjamin H. Ericksen          18    55:45  5:59     9/310  M15-19  M#  103 Norwich          NY 
  135 Michael A. Trendell           29    55:46  5:59    24/753  M25-29  M#  104 Salem            MA 
  136 Adam Gootnick                 31    55:47  6:00    17/926  M30-34  M#  105 Farmington       CT 
  137 Terry Rushworth               43    55:50  6:00     3/584  M40-44  M#  106 Ottawa           ON 
  138 Dan Hillman                   20    55:52  6:00    39/591  M20-24  M#  107 Westmoreland     NY 
  139 Darren Lee                    42    55:52  6:00     4/584  M40-44  M#  108 Toronto          ON 
  140 Taylor Ward                   26    55:53  6:00    12/881  F25-29  F#   32 USA                 
  141 Timothy Murphy                45    55:56  6:01     4/627  M45-49  M#  109 Ronkonkoma       NY 
  142 Jeremiah Bailey               31    56:03  6:01    18/926  M30-34  M#  110 East Rochester   NY 
  143 Tim Fitzgerald                27    56:03  6:01    25/753  M25-29  M#  111 Utica            NY 
  144 Joseph Riccardi               17    56:04  6:01    10/310  M15-19  M#  112 Marietta         NY 
  145 Justin Weiler                 38    56:06  6:02    13/776  M35-39  M#  113 Whitesboro       NY 
  146 Tyler Locke                   16    56:06  6:02    11/310  M15-19  M#  114 Hopewell JunctionNY 
  147 Arjun Rattan                  31    56:13  6:02    19/926  M30-34  M#  115 Burlington       ON 
  148 Michael W. Polidori           31    56:16  6:03    20/926  M30-34  M#  116 Ilion            NY 
  149 Griffin Klein                 19    56:24  6:03    12/310  M15-19  M#  117 Fair Haven       NY 
  150 Valentyna Poltavska           46    56:26  6:04     1/528  F45-49  F#   33 Ukraine             
  151 Andrew Lockwood               36    56:26  6:04    14/776  M35-39  M#  118 Toronto          ON 
  152 Michael Selig                 39    56:29  6:04    15/776  M35-39  M#  119 Ithaca           NY 
  153 Michael Brych                 38    56:31  6:04    16/776  M35-39  M#  120 New York Mills   NY 
  154 Samuel W. Sharlow             16    56:39  6:05    13/310  M15-19  M#  121 Rome             NY 
  155 Kyle Loftus                   21    56:45  6:06    40/591  M20-24  M#  122 Fulton           NY 
  156 Tim Gillespie                 39    56:49  6:06    17/776  M35-39  M#  123 Kingston         ON 
  157 Andy K. Ford                  17    56:51  6:06    14/310  M15-19  M#  124 Clinton          NY 
  158 Daniel Cleary                 22    56:52  6:07    41/591  M20-24  M#  125 Horseheads       NY 
  159 Danielle Bessette             25    56:54  6:07    13/881  F25-29  F#   34 Brookline        MA 
  160 Jared Capuano                 19    56:55  6:07    15/310  M15-19  M#  126 Altamont         NY 
  161 Michael Martinez              48    56:55  6:07     5/627  M45-49  M#  127 Palmerton        PA 
  162 Nathan Eagen                  36    56:55  6:07    18/776  M35-39  M#  128 Dekalb           IL 
  163 Michael Jones                 25    56:56  6:07    26/753  M25-29  M#  129 Bridgewater      NJ 
  164 Blane Bossung                 23    57:02  6:08    42/591  M20-24  M#  130 East Quogue      NY 
  165 Ankur Desai                   20    57:02  6:08    43/591  M20-24  M#  131 Rome             NY 
  166 Shane Ruddy                   26    57:03  6:08    27/753  M25-29  M#  132 Worcester        MA 
  167 Leighanne Sharek              28    57:04  6:08    14/881  F25-29  F#   35 Brooklyn         NY 
  168 Ethan Kirk                    27    57:07  6:08    28/753  M25-29  M#  133 Boonville        NY 
  169 Adam Schwenzfeier             22    57:07  6:08    44/591  M20-24  M#  134 Watervliet       NY 
  170 Brian Vasey                   49    57:10  6:08     6/627  M45-49  M#  135 Oregon           WI 
  171 Domenic J. Pedulla            22    57:13  6:09    45/591  M20-24  M#  136 Bronx            NY 
  172 Cory T. Battles               38    57:13  6:09    19/776  M35-39  M#  137 Syracuse         NY 
  173 Oliver Crain                  21    57:14  6:09    46/591  M20-24  M#  138 Syracuse         NY 
  174 Taylor J. Yerrick             25    57:14  6:09    29/753  M25-29  M#  139 Rome             NY 
  175 Robert Etien                  43    57:16  6:09     5/584  M40-44  M#  140 Schenectady      NY 
  176 Matthew Kerr                  36    57:16  6:09    20/776  M35-39  M#  141 Schenectady      NY 
  177 Mikey G. Riley                40    57:18  6:09     6/584  M40-44  M#  142 Asheville        NC 
  178 Ryan Tice                     29    57:20  6:10    30/753  M25-29  M#  143 Hamilton         ON 
  179 Andrew Knipfing               33    57:20  6:10    21/926  M30-34  M#  144 Rochester        NY 
  180 Mike Turi                     23    57:22  6:10    47/591  M20-24  M#  145 Fishkill         NY 
  181 Robert Roach                  37    57:24  6:10    21/776  M35-39  M#  146 Middletown       NY 
  182 Laura E. Morrison             23    57:25  6:10    12/631  F20-24  F#   36 Wallingford      CT 
  183 Owen Walker                   16    57:27  6:10    16/310  M15-19  M#  147 Verona           NY 
  184 Patrick Wolber                24    57:27  6:10    48/591  M20-24  M#  148 Nashua           NH 
  185 Kevin M. Abel                 23    57:27  6:10    49/591  M20-24  M#  149 Liverpool        NY 
  186 Eric Cale                     36    57:29  6:11    22/776  M35-39  M#  150 Chicago          IL 
  187 William Callahan              40    57:30  6:11     7/584  M40-44  M#  151 Whitesboro       NY 
  188 Robert Mandracchia            21    57:31  6:11    50/591  M20-24  M#  152 Binghamton       NY 
  189 Paul Rellstab                 30    57:32  6:11    22/926  M30-34  M#  153 Geneseo          NY 
  190 Peter Pazik                   53    57:34  6:11     1/599  M50-54  M#  154 Wallingford      CT 
  191 Mark Saile                    20    57:36  6:11    51/591  M20-24  M#  155 Williamson       NY 
  192 Andrew Spagnuolo              22    57:38  6:11    52/591  M20-24  M#  156 Camden           NY 
  193 Dakota Corney                 18    57:39  6:12    17/310  M15-19  M#  157 Oneida           NY 
  194 David C. Guzik                46    57:40  6:12     7/627  M45-49  M#  158 Fairfield        CT 
  195 Jared Green                   28    57:41  6:12    31/753  M25-29  M#  159 Rochester        NY 
  196 Luke Fitzgibbons              28    57:43  6:12    32/753  M25-29  M#  160 Fayetteville     NY 
  197 Michael George                20    57:44  6:12    53/591  M20-24  M#  161 Binghamton       NY 
  198 Kent Lemme                    50    57:45  6:12     2/599  M50-54  M#  162 Pittsfield       MA 
  199 Leif Lepkowski Ostrum         20    57:45  6:12    54/591  M20-24  M#  163 Glenfield        NY 
  200 Abraham Gnann                 34    57:46  6:12    23/926  M30-34  M#  164 Syracuse         NY 
  201 Thomas Joslin                 38    57:48  6:13    23/776  M35-39  M#  165 Yorkville        NY 
  202 Jackson Bangs                 28    57:49  6:13    33/753  M25-29  M#  166 Montclair        NJ 
  203 Joseph Sullivan               38    57:50  6:13    24/776  M35-39  M#  167 Schenectady      NY 
  204 Brian Holtslag                34    57:52  6:13    24/926  M30-34  M#  168 Utica            NY 
  205 Illya A. Tarasenko            39    57:54  6:13    25/776  M35-39  M#  169 Brooklyn         NY 
  206 Jon T. Kulpa                  20    57:55  6:13    55/591  M20-24  M#  170 Clinton          NY 
  207 Jessie M. Cardin              21    57:56  6:13    13/631  F20-24  F#   37 Sutton           MA 
  208 Patrick Daly                  27    57:58  6:14    34/753  M25-29  M#  171 Ashland          MA 
  209 Mike Keating                  32    58:00  6:14    25/926  M30-34  M#  172 Whitesboro       NY 
  210 Devin Murphy                  19    58:05  6:14    18/310  M15-19  M#  173 Sauquoit         NY 
  211 Daniel Driscoll               24    58:07  6:15    56/591  M20-24  M#  174 Syracuse         NY 
  212 Ambrose Schaffer              34    58:08  6:15    26/926  M30-34  M#  175 Palatine Bridge  NY 
  213 Elizabeth Reed Perry          40    58:09  6:15     2/544  F40-44  F#   38 USA                 
  214 Keith D. Evans                23    58:10  6:15    57/591  M20-24  M#  176 Utica            NY 
  215 Aaron K. Tompkins             23    58:10  6:15    58/591  M20-24  M#  177 Washington       DC 
  216 Matthew Roberts               33    58:11  6:15    27/926  M30-34  M#  178 Williamson       NY 
  217 Jeremy West                   30    58:14  6:15    28/926  M30-34  M#  179 Coos Bay         OR 
  218 Pat Cullen                    31    58:14  6:15    29/926  M30-34  M#  180 Albany           NY 
  219 Nicholas J. Caterisano        18    58:16  6:16    19/310  M15-19  M#  181 Penfield         NY 
  220 Connor Martin                 29    58:17  6:16    35/753  M25-29  M#  182 Buffalo          NY 
  221 Ryan W. Dunning               17    58:18  6:16    20/310  M15-19  M#  183 Syracuse         NY 
  222 David K. Leff                 18    58:19  6:16    21/310  M15-19  M#  184 Syracuse         NY 
  223 Michael Zurzolo               19    58:22  6:16    22/310  M15-19  M#  185 Marlton          NJ 
  224 Christopher W. Coombs         19    58:23  6:16    23/310  M15-19  M#  186 Burlington       NJ 
  225 Ben Heller                    28    58:24  6:16    36/753  M25-29  M#  187 Troy             NY 
  226 Nathan Poirier                16    58:26  6:17    24/310  M15-19  M#  188 Cicero           NY 
  227 John B. Perperian             17    58:28  6:17    25/310  M15-19  M#  189 Brewerton        NY 
  228 Brian Attas                   20    58:28  6:17    59/591  M20-24  M#  190 Hopatcong        NJ 
  229 David Hastings                32    58:30  6:17    30/926  M30-34  M#  191 Rochester        NY 
  230 Daniel George                 33    58:30  6:17    31/926  M30-34  M#  192 Brooklyn         NY 
  231 Joshua Landis                 23    58:31  6:17    60/591  M20-24  M#  193 Sterling         IL 
  232 Scott Downey                  29    58:33  6:17    37/753  M25-29  M#  194 Penfield         NY 
  233 James R. Machowski            41    58:34  6:17     8/584  M40-44  M#  195 Wales            ME 
  234 Scott Hornung                 33    58:36  6:18    32/926  M30-34  M#  196 Bainbridge       NY 
  235 MacKenzie Donahue             21    58:36  6:18    14/631  F20-24  F#   39 USA                 
  236 Chloe J. Weaver               18    58:37  6:18     1/245  F15-19  F#   40 Red Creek        NY 
  237 David Roth                    38    58:37  6:18    26/776  M35-39  M#  197 New Hartford     NY 
  238 Kevin J. Sheremeta            15    58:39  6:18    26/310  M15-19  M#  198 Schenectady      NY 
  239 Kyle Cairns                   23    58:41  6:18    61/591  M20-24  M#  199 Midland Park     NJ 
  240 John Nicotera                 30    58:44  6:19    33/926  M30-34  M#  200 Sauquoit         NY 
  241 Garrett Jones                 17    58:44  6:19    27/310  M15-19  M#  201 Utica            NY 
  242 Christopher J. Celecki        18    58:46  6:19    28/310  M15-19  M#  202 Barneveld        NY 
  243 Nick Schug                    21    58:47  6:19    62/591  M20-24  M#  203 East Syracuse    NY 
  244 Brian W. Waters               34    58:51  6:19    34/926  M30-34  M#  204 Henrico          VA 
  245 Wayne E. Allen, Ii            42    58:51  6:19     9/584  M40-44  M#  205 Oneonta          NY 
  246 Joel Sommers                  45    58:55  6:20     8/627  M45-49  M#  206 Hamilton         NY 
  247 Todd R. Butters               27    58:56  6:20    38/753  M25-29  M#  207 Rome             NY 
  248 Nick J. Spinosa               19    58:58  6:20    29/310  M15-19  M#  208 Rochester        NY 
  249 Vincent Reilly                31    59:02  6:20    35/926  M30-34  M#  209 Woodbourne       NY 
  250 Kevin R. Johnson              23    59:02  6:20    63/591  M20-24  M#  210 Camden           NY 
  251 John Stephens                 35    59:02  6:20    27/776  M35-39  M#  211 Webster          NY 
  252 Jeff Lyndaker                 44    59:02  6:21    10/584  M40-44  M#  212 Canton           NY 
  253 Aaron Carey                   41    59:03  6:21    11/584  M40-44  M#  213 Rome             NY 
  254 Joshua M. Belisle             34    59:08  6:21    36/926  M30-34  M#  214 New Hartford     NY 
  255 Jennifer L. Boerner           34    59:09  6:21     9/869  F30-34  F#   41 Ithaca           NY 
  256 Josh Cuddy                    17    59:09  6:21    30/310  M15-19  M#  215 Auburn           NY 
  257 Joe Bergan                    28    59:10  6:21    39/753  M25-29  M#  216 Auburn           NY 
  258 Riley Hughes                  20    59:11  6:21    64/591  M20-24  M#  217 Manlius          NY 
  259 Joel Loke                     28    59:12  6:21    40/753  M25-29  M#  218 Glens Falls      NY 
  260 Dan Toye                      29    59:12  6:22    41/753  M25-29  M#  219 Dalton           PA 
  261 Rick Decarr                   32    59:13  6:22    37/926  M30-34  M#  220 Schenectady      NY 
  262 Kyle Collins                  34    59:14  6:22    38/926  M30-34  M#  221 East Granby      CT 
  263 Mitch R. Marlow               19    59:17  6:22    31/310  M15-19  M#  222 Malone           NY 
  264 Christopher Schwarz           25    59:19  6:22    42/753  M25-29  M#  223 Liverpool        NY 
  265 Paul Giuliano                 54    59:19  6:22     3/599  M50-54  M#  224 Montclair        NJ 
  266 Stefano M. Fontana            29    59:20  6:22    43/753  M25-29  M#  225 Troy             NY 
  267 Jerry Tylutki                 37    59:20  6:22    28/776  M35-39  M#  226 Sauquoit         NY 
  268 Douglas Haines                32    59:22  6:23    39/926  M30-34  M#  227 Goshen           NY 
  269 Michael R. Dinicola           42    59:25  6:23    12/584  M40-44  M#  228 Albany           NY 
  270 Devyn N. Ramsay               25    59:25  6:23    15/881  F25-29  F#   42 Utica            NY 
  271 Ryan Homeyer                  22    59:26  6:23    65/591  M20-24  M#  229 Camillus         NY 
  272 Peter Sullivan                34    59:26  6:23    40/926  M30-34  M#  230 Wilmington       DE 
  273 Isaac Menis                   16    59:32  6:24    32/310  M15-19  M#  231 Schenectady      NY 
  274 Ian J. Kurzrock               19    59:33  6:24    33/310  M15-19  M#  232 Woodbourne       NY 
  275 Jim W. Eaton                  41    59:34  6:24    13/584  M40-44  M#  233 Castleton On HudsNY 
  276 Nick Watson                   24    59:34  6:24    66/591  M20-24  M#  234 Rochester        NY 
  277 Joshua W. Copp                36    59:35  6:24    29/776  M35-39  M#  235 Corning          NY 
  278 Jon Podeszek                  29    59:36  6:24    44/753  M25-29  M#  236 Hamburg          NY 
  279 Sanjay Arwade                 42    59:36  6:24    14/584  M40-44  M#  237 Amherst          MA 
  280 Nick Jeror                    28    59:36  6:24    45/753  M25-29  M#  238 Rome             NY 
  281 Jason Tuori                   26    59:40  6:25    46/753  M25-29  M#  239 Cicero           NY 
  282 Cody Russell                  24    59:41  6:25    67/591  M20-24  M#  240 Amsterdam        NY 
  283 James T. Waters               31    59:42  6:25    41/926  M30-34  M#  241 Pittsburgh       PA 
  284 Jordan Angerosa               26    59:43  6:25    47/753  M25-29  M#  242 Beacon           NY 
  285 Trevor Bibb                   24    59:43  6:25    68/591  M20-24  M#  243 Madison          WI 
  286 Mary Zengo                    52    59:43  6:25     1/421  F50-54  F#   43 USA                 
  287 Mark Schruender               32    59:45  6:25    42/926  M30-34  M#  244 Stoneham         MA 
  288 Ryan Goodfellow               34    59:47  6:25    43/926  M30-34  M#  245 Syracuse         NY 
  289 Michael Wiegand               26    59:48  6:25    48/753  M25-29  M#  246 New Hartford     NY 
  290 Holden Maynard                17    59:49  6:25    34/310  M15-19  M#  247 Schenectady      NY 
  291 Michael N. Bashant            18    59:50  6:26    35/310  M15-19  M#  248 Ballston Lake    NY 
  292 Courtney Martin               29    59:50  6:26    16/881  F25-29  F#   44 Ithaca           NY 
  293 Sam C. Monaco                 39    59:51  6:26    30/776  M35-39  M#  249 Barker           NY 
  294 Jennifer Rogaski              25    59:52  6:26    17/881  F25-29  F#   45 Schenectady      NY 
  295 Joe Woodworth                 39    59:59  6:27    31/776  M35-39  M#  250 Kirkville        NY 
  296 Tyler McDevitt                23    59:59  6:27    69/591  M20-24  M#  251 Morristown       NJ 
  297 Donna Langerfeld              31    59:59  6:27    10/869  F30-34  F#   46 Port Byron       NY 
  298 John Sellstrom                45  1:00:02  6:27     9/627  M45-49  M#  252 Liberty          NY 
  299 Clay Lodovice                 41  1:00:03  6:27    15/584  M40-44  M#  253 Voorheesville    NY 
  300 Dylan Durgan                  17  1:00:03  6:27    36/310  M15-19  M#  254 Turin            NY 
  301 Nathan Ahart                  30  1:00:05  6:27    44/926  M30-34  M#  255 Hoboken          NJ 
  302 Craig W. Dubois               53  1:00:05  6:27     4/599  M50-54  M#  256 Sprakers         NY 
  303 Harry K. Isaacs               29  1:00:06  6:27    49/753  M25-29  M#  257 Forestport       NY 
  304 Josh Kuelling                 35  1:00:07  6:27    32/776  M35-39  M#  258 Oriskany         NY 
  305 Todd Stewart                  40  1:00:08  6:28    16/584  M40-44  M#  259 Fairport         NY 
  306 David E. Lewis                25  1:00:09  6:28    50/753  M25-29  M#  260 Utica            NY 
  307 Brent Bartlett                36  1:00:10  6:28    33/776  M35-39  M#  261 Vienna           VA 
  308 Samuel Adarkwa                21  1:00:11  6:28    70/591  M20-24  M#  262 Bronx            NY 
  309 Jimmy J. Hayden               18  1:00:16  6:28    37/310  M15-19  M#  263 Ellicott City    MD 
  310 Stephen Mulvihill             34  1:00:20  6:29    45/926  M30-34  M#  264 Monroe           NY 
  311 Brian T. Wilson               34  1:00:21  6:29    46/926  M30-34  M#  265 Dannemora        NY 
  312 Michael Ives                  30  1:00:21  6:29    47/926  M30-34  M#  266 Grafton          MA 
  313 James Fleming                 25  1:00:21  6:29    51/753  M25-29  M#  267 Baldwinsville    NY 
  314 Kevin Valois                  47  1:00:22  6:29    10/627  M45-49  M#  268 Schenectady      NY 
  315 Peter Conboy                  28  1:00:23  6:29    52/753  M25-29  M#  269 Albany           NY 
  316 Danny Frieden                 46  1:00:26  6:29    11/627  M45-49  M#  270 Rome             NY 
  317 Robert Gigliotti              34  1:00:27  6:30    48/926  M30-34  M#  271 Chittenango      NY 
  318 Alex Gilgore                  24  1:00:30  6:30    71/591  M20-24  M#  272 Scotia           NY 
  319 Matthew Marsh                 31  1:00:34  6:30    49/926  M30-34  M#  273 Troy             NY 
  320 Alexander Buerger             35  1:00:37  6:31    34/776  M35-39  M#  274 New York         NY 
  321 Ryan J. Griffith              19  1:00:39  6:31    38/310  M15-19  M#  275 Sauquoit         NY 
  322 Brian Germano                 36  1:00:40  6:31    35/776  M35-39  M#  276 Raleigh          NC 
  323 Christopher Cowden            43  1:00:40  6:31    17/584  M40-44  M#  277 Montrose         PA 
  324 Mark Manny                    38  1:00:41  6:31    36/776  M35-39  M#  278 Virginia Beach   VA 
  325 Jeremy Zebrowski              40  1:00:42  6:31    18/584  M40-44  M#  279 New Hartford     NY 
  326 Stephen M. Finley             29  1:00:43  6:31    53/753  M25-29  M#  280 Brooklyn         NY 
  327 Dan Circelli                  36  1:00:44  6:31    37/776  M35-39  M#  281 New Hartford     NY 
  328 Edward Martinez               24  1:00:44  6:31    72/591  M20-24  M#  282 Burlington       VT 
  329 Seth T. Palmer                30  1:00:47  6:32    50/926  M30-34  M#  283 Bainbridge       NY 
  330 Christopher Compson           35  1:00:49  6:32    38/776  M35-39  M#  284 Pittsford        NY 
  331 Derek M. Smith                20  1:00:51  6:32    73/591  M20-24  M#  285 Rochester        NY 
  332 Chris Doherty                 38  1:00:53  6:32    39/776  M35-39  M#  286 Wakefield        MA 
  333 John J. Sestito               53  1:00:53  6:32     5/599  M50-54  M#  287 Johnsonville     NY 
  334 Sam D. Catterson              34  1:00:56  6:33    51/926  M30-34  M#  288 Clinton          NY 
  335 Tim Dwyer                     57  1:00:57  6:33     1/489  M55-59  M#  289 Rochester        NY 
  336 Jonathan P. Wilmot            24  1:00:59  6:33    74/591  M20-24  M#  290 New Hartford     NY 
  337 Adam Lang                     24  1:00:59  6:33    75/591  M20-24  M#  291 Delhi            NY 
  338 Dylan B. Richard              15  1:01:05  6:34    39/310  M15-19  M#  292 Barneveld        NY 
  339 Dylan Hess                    23  1:01:06  6:34    76/591  M20-24  M#  293 Cortland         NY 
  340 Karen Simmonds-Brady          43  1:01:08  6:34     3/544  F40-44  F#   47 Auburn           NY 
  341 Joseph Spohn                  36  1:01:08  6:34    40/776  M35-39  M#  294 Mohawk           NY 
  342 Chris Naughton                21  1:01:09  6:34    77/591  M20-24  M#  295 Ann Arbor        MI 
  343 Kyle M. Pollicove             20  1:01:11  6:34    78/591  M20-24  M#  296 Whitesboro       NY 
  344 James Figler                  53  1:01:12  6:34     6/599  M50-54  M#  297 Hamburg          NY 
  345 Kuniko Soda                   47  1:01:13  6:34     2/528  F45-49  F#   48 Ottawa           ON 
  346 Tammy Putt                    32  1:01:14  6:35    11/869  F30-34  F#   49 Allegany         NY 
  347 Matthew J. Gauding            20  1:01:16  6:35    79/591  M20-24  M#  298 Middletown       DE 
  348 Matthew T. Trodler            34  1:01:18  6:35    52/926  M30-34  M#  299 Yorkville        NY 
  349 Rachel Cackett                26  1:01:20  6:35    18/881  F25-29  F#   50 Rochester        NY 
  350 Denise Ibarra                 20  1:01:20  6:35    15/631  F20-24  F#   51 Ithaca           NY 
  351 Matthew Komorowski            31  1:01:22  6:35    53/926  M30-34  M#  300 Buffalo          NY 
  352 Corey Wegman                  22  1:01:22  6:35    80/591  M20-24  M#  301 Pittsford        NY 
  353 Andrew Hare                   36  1:01:23  6:36    41/776  M35-39  M#  302 Prescott         ON 
  354 Matt Cordell                  35  1:01:26  6:36    42/776  M35-39  M#  303 Liverpool        NY 
  355 Keegan D. Beard               18  1:01:28  6:36    40/310  M15-19  M#  304 Troy             PA 
  356 David Culbertson              28  1:01:30  6:36    54/753  M25-29  M#  305 Rome             NY 
  357 Connor Davies                 18  1:01:32  6:37    41/310  M15-19  M#  306 Sauquoit         NY 
  358 Cornelius P. Deep             19  1:01:33  6:37    42/310  M15-19  M#  307 Frankfort        NY 
  359 Ryan T. Sullivan              21  1:01:36  6:37    81/591  M20-24  M#  308 Rochester        NY 
  360 Michael Naff                  46  1:01:39  6:37    12/627  M45-49  M#  309 Arlington        VA 
  361 Aaron Perry                   33  1:01:39  6:37    54/926  M30-34  M#  310 Vestal           NY 
  362 Scotty Davids                 22  1:01:39  6:37    82/591  M20-24  M#  311 Boulder          CO 
  363 Dan Coffey                    55  1:01:40  6:37     2/489  M55-59  M#  312 Delmar           NY 
  364 Paul G. Humphrey              50  1:01:41  6:37     7/599  M50-54  M#  313 Utica            NY 
  365 Eric Symons                   42  1:01:41  6:37    19/584  M40-44  M#  314 Greene           NY 
  366 Daniel Cavalari               42  1:01:41  6:38    20/584  M40-44  M#  315 Endicott         NY 
  367 Brenda Hodge                  45  1:01:42  6:38     3/528  F45-49  F#   52 USA                 
  368 Dylan Williams                14  1:01:43  6:38     1/57   M01-14  M#  316 Deansboro        NY 
  369 Patrick M. Trivison           17  1:01:43  6:38    43/310  M15-19  M#  317 Camillus         NY 
  370 Valerie Malia-Martin          29  1:01:44  6:38    19/881  F25-29  F#   53 Buffalo          NY 
  371 Adam C. Bankert               23  1:01:50  6:38    83/591  M20-24  M#  318 Clinton          NY 
  372 Rebecca Metzler               35  1:01:50  6:39     1/825  F35-39  F#   54 Hamilton         NY 
  373 Michael Steele                32  1:01:51  6:39    55/926  M30-34  M#  319 Brooklyn         NY 
  374 Robert Collea                 44  1:01:53  6:39    21/584  M40-44  M#  320 Mount Holly      NC 
  375 Robert L. Dembinski           19  1:01:54  6:39    44/310  M15-19  M#  321 Baltimore        MD 
  376 Simon Gauthier                25  1:01:55  6:39    55/753  M25-29  M#  322 Pembroke         ON 
  377 Pete Zimmons                  32  1:01:56  6:39    56/926  M30-34  M#  323 Boston           MA 
  378 Nathan Little                 37  1:01:56  6:39    43/776  M35-39  M#  324 Whitesboro       NY 
  379 Russell J. Seidel             26  1:01:56  6:39    56/753  M25-29  M#  325 Binghamton       NY 
  380 Richard Rainone, Jr.          26  1:01:57  6:39    57/753  M25-29  M#  326 Auburn           NY 
  381 Abbey T. Copperwheat          15  1:01:59  6:39     2/245  F15-19  F#   55 New York Mills   NY 
  382 Nathan J. Donaleski           36  1:02:01  6:40    44/776  M35-39  M#  327 Rome             NY 
  383 Daniel MacKinnon              52  1:02:02  6:40     8/599  M50-54  M#  328 Pickering        ON 
  384 Connor Pingel                 21  1:02:02  6:40    84/591  M20-24  M#  329 Pataskala        OH 
  385 Lauren A. Dunn                29  1:02:02  6:40    20/881  F25-29  F#   56 New Hartford     NY 
  386 Mark Larson                   47  1:02:03  6:40    13/627  M45-49  M#  330 Rochester        NY 
  387 Zachary Hilt                  24  1:02:04  6:40    85/591  M20-24  M#  331 Rochester        NY 
  388 Chris Hearne                  29  1:02:07  6:40    58/753  M25-29  M#  332 New York         NY 
  389 Michael Scott                 23  1:02:08  6:40    86/591  M20-24  M#  333 Fultonville      NY 
  390 Tim Cordell                   35  1:02:09  6:41    45/776  M35-39  M#  334 Utica            NY 
  391 Arthur Hameline, Iv           32  1:02:10  6:41    57/926  M30-34  M#  335 Penfield         NY 
  392 Robert P. Moore               45  1:02:10  6:41    14/627  M45-49  M#  336 Remsen           NY 
  393 Amanda F. Hatfield            38  1:02:13  6:41     2/825  F35-39  F#   57 Oneida           NY 
  394 Stephanie Manny               36  1:02:14  6:41     3/825  F35-39  F#   58 Virginia Beach   VA 
  395 Stevie G. Malenowski          18  1:02:15  6:41    45/310  M15-19  M#  337 New Hartford     NY 
  396 Tyler Wilcox                  26  1:02:15  6:41    59/753  M25-29  M#  338 Albany           NY 
  397 Kameran Pratt                 15  1:02:16  6:41    46/310  M15-19  M#  339 Rome             NY 
  398 Michael D. Skvarch            29  1:02:16  6:41    60/753  M25-29  M#  340 Ridgewood        NY 
  399 Randall Cannell               44  1:02:16  6:41    22/584  M40-44  M#  341 Broadalbin       NY 
  400 Gregory Haberlau              37  1:02:18  6:41    46/776  M35-39  M#  342 Auburn           NY 
  401 Matthew Fogerty               38  1:02:20  6:42    47/776  M35-39  M#  343 Skaneateles      NY 
  402 Alicia J. Burillo             28  1:02:20  6:42    21/881  F25-29  F#   59 Salem            MA 
  403 Mark Breitenbach              38  1:02:22  6:42    48/776  M35-39  M#  344 Elkridge         MD 
  404 Nicholas Valenti              19  1:02:23  6:42    47/310  M15-19  M#  345 New Hartford     NY 
  405 Ryan Brooks                   17  1:02:23  6:42    48/310  M15-19  M#  346 New Hartford     NY 
  406 John Sisting                  40  1:02:23  6:42    23/584  M40-44  M#  347 Tonawanda        NY 
  407 Justin D. Marsh               32  1:02:25  6:42    58/926  M30-34  M#  348 Derry            NH 
  408 Kevin Faller                  26  1:02:25  6:42    61/753  M25-29  M#  349 Cooperstown      NY 
  409 Kayla Stanton                 29  1:02:28  6:43    22/881  F25-29  F#   60 Sayville         NY 
  410 Brooke Adams                  28  1:02:28  6:43    23/881  F25-29  F#   61 Randolph         NY 
  411 Markus Sykes                  25  1:02:29  6:43    62/753  M25-29  M#  350 Whitesboro       NY 
  412 Andrew Rickert                38  1:02:34  6:43    49/776  M35-39  M#  351 Delmar           NY 
  413 Stuart G. Guthrie             32  1:02:35  6:43    59/926  M30-34  M#  352 Watertown        CT 
  414 Reinhardt K. Wende            28  1:02:35  6:43    63/753  M25-29  M#  353 Hamburg          NY 
  415 Marian E. Draper              17  1:02:38  6:44     3/245  F15-19  F#   62 Rome             NY 
  416 Matthew McKenna               31  1:02:38  6:44    60/926  M30-34  M#  354 New York         NY 
  417 Austin S. Cady                18  1:02:39  6:44    49/310  M15-19  M#  355 New Hartford     NY 
  418 Paul J. Ford                  21  1:02:39  6:44    87/591  M20-24  M#  356 Au Sable Forks   NY 
  419 Craig R. Fredrich             29  1:02:40  6:44    64/753  M25-29  M#  357 Bowling Green    MO 
  420 Mike Sewell                   48  1:02:41  6:44    15/627  M45-49  M#  358 Camden           DE 
  421 Andrew Zeccola                24  1:02:42  6:44    88/591  M20-24  M#  359 Brighton         MA 
  422 Jeff Moyle                    30  1:02:43  6:44    61/926  M30-34  M#  360 Ottawa           ON 
  423 Philip Fess                   26  1:02:43  6:44    65/753  M25-29  M#  361 Whitesboro       NY 
  424 Jamie G. McNamara             24  1:02:43  6:44    89/591  M20-24  M#  362 Utica            NY 
  425 Benjamin R. Dever             32  1:02:44  6:44    62/926  M30-34  M#  363 New Hartford     NY 
  426 Dominik Maida                 24  1:02:44  6:44    90/591  M20-24  M#  364 Carlisle         PA 
  427 Russell Glor                  34  1:02:45  6:44    63/926  M30-34  M#  365 Rochester        NY 
  428 Andrew Wahila                 33  1:02:46  6:44    64/926  M30-34  M#  366 Selinsgrove      PA 
  429 Spencer C. Malone             18  1:02:47  6:45    50/310  M15-19  M#  367 Geneseo          NY 
  430 Kerri A. Culhane              22  1:02:47  6:45    16/631  F20-24  F#   63 Binghamton       NY 
  431 Charlie Grillo                32  1:02:48  6:45    65/926  M30-34  M#  368 West Hartford    CT 
  432 Joe Pellittieri               25  1:02:50  6:45    66/753  M25-29  M#  369 Webster          NY 
  433 Julia Snyder                  39  1:02:50  6:45     4/825  F35-39  F#   64 East Syracuse    NY 
  434 Eric W. Mania                 37  1:02:51  6:45    50/776  M35-39  M#  370 Westborough      MA 
  435 Ryan Troy                     32  1:02:51  6:45    66/926  M30-34  M#  371 Utica            NY 
  436 Eric Williamson               21  1:02:52  6:45    91/591  M20-24  M#  372 Canastota        NY 
  437 Paul Stannard                 17  1:02:53  6:45    51/310  M15-19  M#  373 Camillus         NY 
  438 Sean Hannan                   31  1:02:53  6:45    67/926  M30-34  M#  374 Waltham          MA 
  439 Marta Bartlett                32  1:02:55  6:45    12/869  F30-34  F#   65 Vienna           VA 
  440 Mike O'Connor                 41  1:03:00  6:46    24/584  M40-44  M#  375 East Syracuse    NY 
  441 Thomas Manzo                  31  1:03:01  6:46    68/926  M30-34  M#  376 Baldwinsville    NY 
  442 Emily P. Burns                20  1:03:01  6:46    17/631  F20-24  F#   66 Slingerlands     NY 
  443 Ben Picone                    32  1:03:03  6:46    69/926  M30-34  M#  377 Brooklyn         NY 
  444 Erwin Learned                 45  1:03:03  6:46    16/627  M45-49  M#  378 Oswego           NY 
  445 James W. Hinman               18  1:03:05  6:46    52/310  M15-19  M#  379 New Hartford     NY 
  446 Logan Mohn                    24  1:03:06  6:47    92/591  M20-24  M#  380 Philadelphia     PA 
  447 Sean P. Spooner               20  1:03:07  6:47    93/591  M20-24  M#  381 Oneida           NY 
  448 Jamie Woolsey                 34  1:03:08  6:47    13/869  F30-34  F#   67 Oneida           NY 
  449 Andrew Pavlou                 30  1:03:10  6:47    70/926  M30-34  M#  382 Troy             NY 
  450 Jared Johnson                 36  1:03:11  6:47    51/776  M35-39  M#  383 Briarcliff Manor NY 
  451 Sam Webster                   30  1:03:12  6:47    71/926  M30-34  M#  384 Buffalo          NY 
  452 Sam Barber                    17  1:03:13  6:47    53/310  M15-19  M#  385 North Syracuse   NY 
  453 Jonathan Louden               32  1:03:14  6:48    72/926  M30-34  M#  386 Clifton Park     NY 
  454 Joshua Koeppe                 15  1:03:14  6:48    54/310  M15-19  M#  387 Bridgeport       NY 
  455 Andre Deslauriers             56  1:03:15  6:48     3/489  M55-59  M#  388 Ottawa           ON 
  456 Matthew Sorrell               40  1:03:15  6:48    25/584  M40-44  M#  389 Beacon           NY 
  457 Rob J. Richard                41  1:03:18  6:48    26/584  M40-44  M#  390 Little Falls     NY 
  458 Jacob Nathanson               24  1:03:21  6:48    94/591  M20-24  M#  391 Landrum          SC 
  459 Sean P. Conklin               47  1:03:22  6:48    17/627  M45-49  M#  392 Port Allegany    PA 
  460 Dan Williams                  43  1:03:23  6:48    27/584  M40-44  M#  393 Deansboro        NY 
  461 Randal R. Boivin              44  1:03:24  6:49    28/584  M40-44  M#  394 Baldwinsville    NY 
  462 Brian J. Driscoll             58  1:03:24  6:49     4/489  M55-59  M#  395 Chadds Ford      PA 
  463 Mary Kate Curran              34  1:03:24  6:49    14/869  F30-34  F#   68 Canton           NY 
  464 Jon A. Rocco                  50  1:03:26  6:49     9/599  M50-54  M#  396 Colonie          NY 
  465 Phillip Spinosa               25  1:03:27  6:49    67/753  M25-29  M#  397 Ann Arbor        MI 
  466 Andrew J. Sorensen            22  1:03:27  6:49    95/591  M20-24  M#  398 Seneca Falls     NY 
  467 Michael Leclair               27  1:03:28  6:49    68/753  M25-29  M#  399 Chicago          IL 
  468 Scott Lindsay                 34  1:03:28  6:49    73/926  M30-34  M#  400 Amherst          NY 
  469 Stephen Ruchlin               49  1:03:29  6:49    18/627  M45-49  M#  401 Rochester        NY 
  470 Meghan Mortensen              31  1:03:30  6:49    15/869  F30-34  F#   69 Glenville        NY 
  471 Jason Awad                    33  1:03:30  6:49    74/926  M30-34  M#  402 Liverpool        NY 
  472 Diane Ryan                    35  1:03:33  6:50     5/825  F35-39  F#   70 Ballston Spa     NY 
  473 Patrick Derocco               33  1:03:34  6:50    75/926  M30-34  M#  403 Leesburg         VA 
  474 Thomas D. Stevens             20  1:03:36  6:50    96/591  M20-24  M#  404 Blossvale        NY 
  475 Bryan Lambert                 46  1:03:36  6:50    19/627  M45-49  M#  405 Canada           ON 
  476 Fred Gouker                   28  1:03:36  6:50    69/753  M25-29  M#  406 Geneva           NY 
  477 Dale Cocca                    36  1:03:38  6:50    52/776  M35-39  M#  407 Syracuse         NY 
  478 Ashton A. Villeneuve          23  1:03:39  6:50    18/631  F20-24  F#   71 Holland Patent   NY 
  479 Trevor Dzikowicz              14  1:03:40  6:50     2/57   M01-14  M#  408 Amsterdam        NY 
  480 David Samet                   18  1:03:41  6:50    55/310  M15-19  M#  409 Wantagh          NY 
  481 Erik Moutenot                 24  1:03:42  6:50    97/591  M20-24  M#  410 Mahwah           NJ 
  482 Margaret Devendorf            30  1:03:43  6:51    16/869  F30-34  F#   72 Syracuse         NY 
  483 Chyanna Bernier               19  1:03:44  6:51     4/245  F15-19  F#   73 Ilion            NY 
  484 Thomas Colicci                17  1:03:45  6:51    56/310  M15-19  M#  411 Utica            NY 
  485 Joseph Mashaw                 38  1:03:46  6:51    53/776  M35-39  M#  412 Marcy            NY 
  486 Jack Wozek                    42  1:03:47  6:51    29/584  M40-44  M#  413 Waltham          MA 
  487 Marcos Locke                  39  1:03:48  6:51    54/776  M35-39  M#  414 Baldwinsville    NY 
  488 Justyna Wilkinson             18  1:03:49  6:51     5/245  F15-19  F#   74 Deerfield        NY 
  489 Brian Cummins                 62  1:03:50  6:51     1/326  M60-64  M#  415 Cortland         NY 
  490 Kevin Garvey                  36  1:03:52  6:52    55/776  M35-39  M#  416 Syracuse         NY 
  491 Daniel Pierson                48  1:03:52  6:52    20/627  M45-49  M#  417 Oriskany         NY 
  492 Eric J. Maki                  55  1:03:53  6:52     5/489  M55-59  M#  418 Cortland         NY 
  493 Mike Roszak                   51  1:03:53  6:52    10/599  M50-54  M#  419 Ottawa           ON 
  494 John D. Walters               46  1:03:55  6:52    21/627  M45-49  M#  420 Clay             NY 
  495 David Edry                    48  1:03:55  6:52    22/627  M45-49  M#  421 Manchester CenterVT 
  496 James Foster                  65  1:03:56  6:52     1/137  M65-69  M#  422 Chittenango      NY 
  497 Grant C. Korol                27  1:03:57  6:52    70/753  M25-29  M#  423 Utica            NY 
  498 Tom Hanselman                 40  1:03:58  6:52    30/584  M40-44  M#  424 Endicott         NY 
  499 Ryan A. Humphrey              18  1:03:58  6:52    57/310  M15-19  M#  425 Marcy            NY 
  500 Juliet Hull                   19  1:03:59  6:52     6/245  F15-19  F#   75 New Hartford     NY 
  501 Stephen Colenzo               35  1:04:00  6:52    56/776  M35-39  M#  426 New Hartford     NY 
  502 Philip O'Connor               49  1:04:00  6:52    23/627  M45-49  M#  427 New Haven        CT 
  503 Brian Matthews                36  1:04:01  6:53    57/776  M35-39  M#  428 Pittsford        NY 
  504 Stefan Ogle                   29  1:04:01  6:53    71/753  M25-29  M#  429 Pittsfield       MA 
  505 Paul Vella                    40  1:04:02  6:53    31/584  M40-44  M#  430 Lunenburg        MA 
  506 Phillip Banazek               51  1:04:04  6:53    11/599  M50-54  M#  431 Watertown        NY 
  507 Jake Ruskan                   24  1:04:04  6:53    98/591  M20-24  M#  432 Bound Brook      NJ 
  508 Todd Stinson                  51  1:04:04  6:53    12/599  M50-54  M#  433 South Kortright  NY 
  509 Stephen H. Jaditz             35  1:04:05  6:53    58/776  M35-39  M#  434 Clarks Summit    PA 
  510 Zea Wright                    38  1:04:07  6:53     6/825  F35-39  F#   76 Central Square   NY 
  511 Joshua Akins                  32  1:04:07  6:53    76/926  M30-34  M#  435 Hermon           NY 
  512 Robyn Rosechandler            28  1:04:08  6:53    24/881  F25-29  F#   77 Rochester        NY 
  513 Jeffrey Shepherd              25  1:04:09  6:53    72/753  M25-29  M#  436 Mallorytown      ON 
  514 Tyler J. Beattie              21  1:04:09  6:53    99/591  M20-24  M#  437 Whitesboro       NY 
  515 Nicholas Devries              27  1:04:10  6:53    73/753  M25-29  M#  438 Saratoga Springs NY 
  516 William J. Bronner            20  1:04:11  6:54   100/591  M20-24  M#  439 Hammond          NY 
  517 Mark Daley                    56  1:04:11  6:54     6/489  M55-59  M#  440 West Winfield    NY 
  518 Tom Fraser                    44  1:04:11  6:54    32/584  M40-44  M#  441 Schodack Landing NY 
  519 Andrew Kampnich               55  1:04:12  6:54     7/489  M55-59  M#  442 Watertown        NY 
  520 Wisam Aljoher                 38  1:04:16  6:54    59/776  M35-39  M#  443 Lexington        KY 
  521 Stephen R. Landry             26  1:04:16  6:54    74/753  M25-29  M#  444 Mohawk           NY 
  522 Matthew Walker                36  1:04:16  6:54    60/776  M35-39  M#  445 Cumming          GA 
  523 Gregory Fox                   47  1:04:16  6:54    24/627  M45-49  M#  446 Loudonville      NY 
  524 Corbin A. Woodruff            24  1:04:17  6:54   101/591  M20-24  M#  447 Mohawk           NY 
  525 Kelly Colbert                 45  1:04:17  6:54     4/528  F45-49  F#   78 Utica            NY 
  526 Ping Wong                     29  1:04:18  6:54    75/753  M25-29  M#  448 Ballston Lake    NY 
  527 Andrew Albert                 19  1:04:18  6:54    58/310  M15-19  M#  449 New York Mills   NY 
  528 Robert J. Bradley             44  1:04:19  6:54    33/584  M40-44  M#  450 Whitesboro       NY 
  529 Timmy M. Beal                 20  1:04:20  6:55   102/591  M20-24  M#  451 Sherrill         NY 
  530 Tom Clifford                  22  1:04:21  6:55   103/591  M20-24  M#  452 New Hartford     NY 
  531 Nicholas Bastiani             31  1:04:21  6:55    77/926  M30-34  M#  453 Esperance        NY 
  532 Paul D. Trumble               36  1:04:22  6:55    61/776  M35-39  M#  454 Shorewood        WI 
  533 Lori Freeman                  45  1:04:22  6:55     5/528  F45-49  F#   79 Lowville         NY 
  534 Nicole E. Mackey              19  1:04:22  6:55     7/245  F15-19  F#   80 South New Berlin NY 
  535 Blake Haddad                  21  1:04:23  6:55   104/591  M20-24  M#  455 Frankfort        NY 
  536 Lincoln Mondrick              29  1:04:24  6:55    76/753  M25-29  M#  456 Verona           NY 
  537 Satsat Fox                    42  1:04:25  6:55    34/584  M40-44  M#  457 Camillus         NY 
  538 Ryan Meek                     40  1:04:25  6:55    35/584  M40-44  M#  458 Brewerton        NY 
  539 Tj Adams                      42  1:04:25  6:55    36/584  M40-44  M#  459 Huntington StatioNY 
  540 Ethan Thompson                17  1:04:26  6:55    59/310  M15-19  M#  460 Remsen           NY 
  541 Jake E. Baisley               18  1:04:26  6:55    60/310  M15-19  M#  461 Salisbury Center NY 
  542 Alan D. Way, Jr.              28  1:04:26  6:55    77/753  M25-29  M#  462 New Hartford     NY 
  543 Andy C. Lawrence              28  1:04:26  6:55    78/753  M25-29  M#  463 Utica            NY 
  544 Evan Keister                  14  1:04:27  6:55     3/57   M01-14  M#  464 Horseheads       NY 
  545 Damon Maldonado               33  1:04:27  6:55    78/926  M30-34  M#  465 Rome             NY 
  546 Christine Trotta              29  1:04:27  6:55    25/881  F25-29  F#   81 Ballston Lake    NY 
  547 Jay Horth                     34  1:04:28  6:55    79/926  M30-34  M#  466 Sauquoit         NY 
  548 Jamie Campbell                42  1:04:28  6:55    37/584  M40-44  M#  467 Oneida           NY 
  549 Kyle Ossont                   22  1:04:28  6:55   105/591  M20-24  M#  468 Verona           NY 
  550 Daniel Ritchie                28  1:04:28  6:55    79/753  M25-29  M#  469 Newton           MA 
  551 Hans T. Wrage                 37  1:04:28  6:55    62/776  M35-39  M#  470 Cazenovia        NY 
  552 Ben Schmidt                   20  1:04:29  6:56   106/591  M20-24  M#  471 Rome             NY 
  553 Hayden C. Lohmann             14  1:04:30  6:56     4/57   M01-14  M#  472 West Winfield    NY 
  554 Shaun Nagraj                  38  1:04:30  6:56    63/776  M35-39  M#  473 Syracuse         NY 
  555 John N. Dzialo                24  1:04:31  6:56   107/591  M20-24  M#  474 Whitesboro       NY 
  556 Bob Kane                      55  1:04:31  6:56     8/489  M55-59  M#  475 Rome             NY 
  557 Thomas Fedor                  29  1:04:31  6:56    80/753  M25-29  M#  476 New Hartford     NY 
  558 Kevin S. Nicholson            23  1:04:31  6:56   108/591  M20-24  M#  477 Ithaca           NY 
  559 Jonathan Golden               44  1:04:32  6:56    38/584  M40-44  M#  478 Slingerlands     NY 
  560 Cory Russell                  29  1:04:33  6:56    81/753  M25-29  M#  479 Amsterdam        NY 
  561 Ryan Jennings                 41  1:04:34  6:56    39/584  M40-44  M#  480 Constableville   NY 
  562 Noah Poirier                  18  1:04:35  6:56    61/310  M15-19  M#  481 Cicero           NY 
  563 Jason Barell                  37  1:04:35  6:56    64/776  M35-39  M#  482 Havertown        PA 
  564 Sam Davis                     56  1:04:35  6:56     9/489  M55-59  M#  483 Essex Junction   VT 
  565 Roger Bolton                  47  1:04:35  6:56    25/627  M45-49  M#  484 Albion           NY 
  566 Ryan Gill                     35  1:04:35  6:56    65/776  M35-39  M#  485 Houston          TX 
  567 Paul Snell                    27  1:04:36  6:56    82/753  M25-29  M#  486 Liverpool        NY 
  568 Brian Borden                  53  1:04:36  6:56    13/599  M50-54  M#  487 Altamont         NY 
  569 Gina P. Micaroni              28  1:04:37  6:56    26/881  F25-29  F#   82 Blossvale        NY 
  570 David Rothman                 39  1:04:37  6:56    66/776  M35-39  M#  488 Troy             NY 
  571 Rich Fredrich                 60  1:04:38  6:56     2/326  M60-64  M#  489 Katy             TX 
  572 Megan James                   28  1:04:38  6:57    27/881  F25-29  F#   83 Charlton         NY 
  573 Ed Menis                      52  1:04:39  6:57    14/599  M50-54  M#  490 Schenectady      NY 
  574 Thomas Mullins                49  1:04:40  6:57    26/627  M45-49  M#  491 Cortland         NY 
  575 Jeffrey Mills                 40  1:04:40  6:57    40/584  M40-44  M#  492 Chittenango      NY 
  576 Robert Green                  56  1:04:40  6:57    10/489  M55-59  M#  493 York             PA 
  577 Shane Tibbitts                38  1:04:41  6:57    67/776  M35-39  M#  494 Syracuse         NY 
  578 Russell Lauer                 54  1:04:43  6:57    15/599  M50-54  M#  495 Troy             NY 
  579 Jaimee Balloni                25  1:04:44  6:57    28/881  F25-29  F#   84 Liverpool        NY 
  580 Jade M. Auchmoody             20  1:04:46  6:57    19/631  F20-24  F#   85 Niagara Falls    NY 
  581 Chris Popovici                33  1:04:48  6:58    80/926  M30-34  M#  496 Geneseo          NY 
  582 Mary E. Aldridge              25  1:04:49  6:58    29/881  F25-29  F#   86 Buffalo          NY 
  583 Gabe Anderson                 40  1:04:49  6:58    41/584  M40-44  M#  497 Saratoga Springs NY 
  584 Michael Clifford              28  1:04:50  6:58    83/753  M25-29  M#  498 Utica            NY 
  585 John Draper                   48  1:04:50  6:58    27/627  M45-49  M#  499 Remsen           NY 
  586 Melanie Macdonald             20  1:04:51  6:58    20/631  F20-24  F#   87 Gloucester       MA 
  587 Andrew J. Ford                32  1:04:51  6:58    81/926  M30-34  M#  500 New Hartford     NY 
  588 Jeff Zygo                     32  1:04:51  6:58    82/926  M30-34  M#  501 Denver           CO 
  589 Tina Hunt                     31  1:04:51  6:58    17/869  F30-34  F#   88 Skaneateles      NY 
  590 Joseph Abed El Latif          25  1:04:53  6:58    84/753  M25-29  M#  502 Saratoga Springs NY 
  591 Jason Croniser                32  1:04:53  6:58    83/926  M30-34  M#  503 Liverpool        NY 
  592 Phil Kwasney                  36  1:04:53  6:58    68/776  M35-39  M#  504 Corning          NY 
  593 Casondra L. Hamilton          34  1:04:54  6:58    18/869  F30-34  F#   89 Binghamton       NY 
  594 Richard Mathews               32  1:04:54  6:58    84/926  M30-34  M#  505 Hyde Park        MA 
  595 Kevin Cahill                  38  1:04:54  6:58    69/776  M35-39  M#  506 Madison          CT 
  596 Stephen Trobert               29  1:04:56  6:58    85/753  M25-29  M#  507 Tonawanda        NY 
  597 Brayden Shumski               26  1:04:56  6:58    86/753  M25-29  M#  508 Canandaigua      NY 
  598 Evgeniy Russell               23  1:04:56  6:58   109/591  M20-24  M#  509 Rome             NY 
  599 Laurie Gorman                 38  1:04:57  6:59     7/825  F35-39  F#   90 Ottawa           ON 
  600 Tim Kressly                   41  1:04:58  6:59    42/584  M40-44  M#  510 Vestal           NY 
  601 Liane A. Zalewski             31  1:04:58  6:59    19/869  F30-34  F#   91 New Hartford     NY 
  602 Alan R. Leist, III            44  1:04:58  6:59    43/584  M40-44  M#  511 New Hartford     NY 
  603 Michael Morris                47  1:05:01  6:59    28/627  M45-49  M#  512 Manlius          NY 
  604 Thomas Ford, Jr.              30  1:05:02  6:59    85/926  M30-34  M#  513 Mechanicville    NY 
  605 Jason T. Lukins               36  1:05:03  6:59    70/776  M35-39  M#  514 Warners          NY 
  606 Jamison Freie                 41  1:05:04  6:59    44/584  M40-44  M#  515 Chittenango      NY 
  607 Branigan P. Kerls             16  1:05:06  6:59    62/310  M15-19  M#  516 Camas            WA 
  608 Alex P. Ladstatter            17  1:05:09  7:00    63/310  M15-19  M#  517 Syracuse         NY 
  609 Daniel Perkins                29  1:05:11  7:00    87/753  M25-29  M#  518 Syracuse         NY 
  610 Matt Dolan                    19  1:05:12  7:00    64/310  M15-19  M#  519 Levittown        NY 
  611 Grant Allen                   43  1:05:14  7:00    45/584  M40-44  M#  520 Syracuse         NY 
  612 Ryan Walker                   48  1:05:14  7:00    29/627  M45-49  M#  521 Port Jefferson   NY 
  613 Ryan Orilio                   37  1:05:15  7:00    71/776  M35-39  M#  522 New Hartford     NY 
  614 Benjamin Ferro                46  1:05:15  7:01    30/627  M45-49  M#  523 Rochester        NY 
  615 Scott Williams                40  1:05:16  7:01    46/584  M40-44  M#  524 West Lafayette   IN 
  616 Steven Nicoll                 43  1:05:17  7:01    47/584  M40-44  M#  525 Schenectady      NY 
  617 William Saleh                 40  1:05:18  7:01    48/584  M40-44  M#  526 Albany           NY 
  618 Todd Piquette                 40  1:05:19  7:01    49/584  M40-44  M#  527 Orleans          ON 
  619 Dawn M. Sudol                 33  1:05:19  7:01    20/869  F30-34  F#   92 Victor           NY 
  620 Jed E. Kovalovsky             24  1:05:19  7:01   110/591  M20-24  M#  528 Lisle            NY 
  621 Alan Lockett                  60  1:05:20  7:01     3/326  M60-64  M#  529 Lansing          NY 
  622 Matthew D. Kane               37  1:05:20  7:01    72/776  M35-39  M#  530 Schenectady      NY 
  623 Christopher George            31  1:05:21  7:01    86/926  M30-34  M#  531 Garden City      NY 
  624 Andrew M. Cassier             27  1:05:21  7:01    88/753  M25-29  M#  532 Cape Neddick     ME 
  625 Brian Tyne                    27  1:05:23  7:01    89/753  M25-29  M#  533 Astoria          NY 
  626 Hilliard Kutscher             38  1:05:23  7:01    73/776  M35-39  M#  534 Buffalo          NY 
  627 Jeremy Wattles                34  1:05:24  7:01    87/926  M30-34  M#  535 Geneva           NY 
  628 Brad Eastman                  35  1:05:26  7:02    74/776  M35-39  M#  536 Edwardsville     IL 
  629 Norm Fuller                   57  1:05:26  7:02    11/489  M55-59  M#  537 Longmeadow       MA 
  630 Robert J. Musante             16  1:05:28  7:02    65/310  M15-19  M#  538 Clinton          NY 
  631 Tina M. Greene                43  1:05:29  7:02     4/544  F40-44  F#   93 Schenectady      NY 
  632 Kevin Rose                    29  1:05:29  7:02    90/753  M25-29  M#  539 Cambridge        MA 
  633 Rebecca Wisniewski            24  1:05:30  7:02    21/631  F20-24  F#   94 Sauquoit         NY 
  634 Sebastian J. Domenico         22  1:05:30  7:02   111/591  M20-24  M#  540 Rome             NY 
  635 Stephen Moskal                30  1:05:32  7:02    88/926  M30-34  M#  541 Syracuse         NY 
  636 Lindsey Thiel                 21  1:05:33  7:02    22/631  F20-24  F#   95 Liverpool        NY 
  637 Ryan M. McNerney              40  1:05:34  7:03    50/584  M40-44  M#  542 New Hartford     NY 
  638 Ronald Slapelis               53  1:05:35  7:03    16/599  M50-54  M#  543 Webster          NY 
  639 Tyler J. Peters               22  1:05:35  7:03   112/591  M20-24  M#  544 Bouckville       NY 
  640 Kevin M. Hollis               46  1:05:36  7:03    31/627  M45-49  M#  545 Ogdensburg       NY 
  641 Daniel P. Stedman             59  1:05:40  7:03    12/489  M55-59  M#  546 New Hartford     NY 
  642 Randy Misencik                37  1:05:40  7:03    75/776  M35-39  M#  547 Liverpool        NY 
  643 Kevin Mulcahy                 29  1:05:41  7:03    91/753  M25-29  M#  548 Queensbury       NY 
  644 Kaitlyn Stinson               20  1:05:42  7:03    23/631  F20-24  F#   96 South Kortright  NY 
  645 Rhonda S. Bullard             45  1:05:43  7:03     6/528  F45-49  F#   97 Ithaca           NY 
  646 David Melohusky               54  1:05:43  7:03    17/599  M50-54  M#  549 Derby            NY 
  647 Jordan C. Rusek               23  1:05:44  7:04   113/591  M20-24  M#  550 East Amherst     NY 
  648 Thomas E. Caza                58  1:05:45  7:04    13/489  M55-59  M#  551 Auburn           NY 
  649 Chris Loughlin                39  1:05:46  7:04    76/776  M35-39  M#  552 Cicero           NY 
  650 Benjamin Kraines              23  1:05:47  7:04   114/591  M20-24  M#  553 Rome             NY 
  651 Larry Frederick               42  1:05:50  7:04    51/584  M40-44  M#  554 Schenectady      NY 
  652 Bethany M. Hudson             24  1:05:52  7:04    24/631  F20-24  F#   98 Liverpool        NY 
  653 Jackson Collins               17  1:05:52  7:04    66/310  M15-19  M#  555 New Hartford     NY 
  654 Eddy Rosenburgh               26  1:05:52  7:04    92/753  M25-29  M#  556 Utica            NY 
  655 Leonard Leonidas              44  1:05:53  7:05    52/584  M40-44  M#  557 Castleton        NY 
  656 Benjamin M. Kilian            19  1:05:55  7:05    67/310  M15-19  M#  558 Utica            NY 
  657 Erik Koenitzer                40  1:05:56  7:05    53/584  M40-44  M#  559 Fultonville      NY 
  658 Robert Harmon                 26  1:05:57  7:05    93/753  M25-29  M#  560 Saco             ME 
  659 Todd M. Gadd                  42  1:05:58  7:05    54/584  M40-44  M#  561 Cowlesville      NY 
  660 Stephen Adams                 40  1:05:58  7:05    55/584  M40-44  M#  562 Syracuse         NY 
  661 Daniel Shand                  38  1:05:59  7:05    77/776  M35-39  M#  563 Pittsford        NY 
  662 Benjamin W. Hill              36  1:05:59  7:05    78/776  M35-39  M#  564 Albany           NY 
  663 Ryan Backus                   31  1:06:00  7:05    89/926  M30-34  M#  565 Clinton          NY 
  664 Kristine Reed                 23  1:06:00  7:05    25/631  F20-24  F#   99 Danbury          CT 
  665 Amanda Perri                  23  1:06:00  7:05    26/631  F20-24  F#  100 Albany           NY 
  666 Tyler Baldino                 24  1:06:01  7:05   115/591  M20-24  M#  566 Rochester        NY 
  667 Dara M. Megivern              30  1:06:01  7:05    21/869  F30-34  F#  101 Chittenango      NY 
  668 Christine M. Capalbo          46  1:06:01  7:05     7/528  F45-49  F#  102 Clifton Park     NY 
  669 Andrew M. Bray                28  1:06:02  7:05    94/753  M25-29  M#  567 Schenectady      NY 
  670 Ted Tomasello                 15  1:06:03  7:06    68/310  M15-19  M#  568 East Aurora      NY 
  671 Robert K. Keever              21  1:06:03  7:06   116/591  M20-24  M#  569 Hamilton         NY 
  672 Tara Soraghan                 35  1:06:05  7:06     8/825  F35-39  F#  103 Lancaster        NH 
  673 Michael A. Abdallah           56  1:06:05  7:06    14/489  M55-59  M#  570 Mohawk           NY 
  674 Loren Davies                  50  1:06:05  7:06    18/599  M50-54  M#  571 Liverpool        NY 
  675 Randal Bushart                49  1:06:05  7:06    32/627  M45-49  M#  572 Selkirk          NY 
  676 Geno Rocco                    23  1:06:06  7:06   117/591  M20-24  M#  573 Apalachin        NY 
  677 Paul Tabeek                   30  1:06:08  7:06    90/926  M30-34  M#  574 Schenectady      NY 
  678 Dara Dalmata                  40  1:06:08  7:06     5/544  F40-44  F#  104 Hopkinton        MA 
  679 Douglas Hauser                33  1:06:08  7:06    91/926  M30-34  M#  575 Harriman         NY 
  680 Bradley M. Kowalczyk          24  1:06:09  7:06   118/591  M20-24  M#  576 Brighton         MA 
  681 Jocelyn Stark                 38  1:06:10  7:06     9/825  F35-39  F#  105 Ithaca           NY 
  682 Paul Brockett                 24  1:06:10  7:06   119/591  M20-24  M#  577 Clinton          NY 
  683 Adam Cornwell                 32  1:06:11  7:06    92/926  M30-34  M#  578 Rochester        NY 
  684 Richard Wheeler               53  1:06:11  7:06    19/599  M50-54  M#  579 South Bend       IN 
  685 David Blumer                  35  1:06:11  7:07    79/776  M35-39  M#  580 Corning          NY 
  686 Bruce Lipinski                54  1:06:11  7:07    20/599  M50-54  M#  581 Queensbury       NY 
  687 Rebekah B. Laudermilch        27  1:06:12  7:07    30/881  F25-29  F#  106 New Haven        CT 
  688 Adam Colburn                  30  1:06:13  7:07    93/926  M30-34  M#  582 Liverpool        NY 
  689 Mike Massoud                  56  1:06:14  7:07    15/489  M55-59  M#  583 Sauquoit         NY 
  690 Brian S. Kirk                 40  1:06:14  7:07    56/584  M40-44  M#  584 Corning          NY 
  691 Michael Flack                 48  1:06:15  7:07    33/627  M45-49  M#  585 Sauquoit         NY 
  692 Samuel Mercado                54  1:06:15  7:07    21/599  M50-54  M#  586 Saratoga Springs NY 
  693 Mark D. Schilling             38  1:06:15  7:07    80/776  M35-39  M#  587 Utica            NY 
  694 Amanda S. Brown               35  1:06:16  7:07    10/825  F35-39  F#  107 Jamesville       NY 
  695 Robert Burbank                50  1:06:16  7:07    22/599  M50-54  M#  588 Newtown          CT 
  696 David F. Frehulfer            32  1:06:16  7:07    94/926  M30-34  M#  589 Utica            NY 
  697 Kelan McKenna                 20  1:06:18  7:07   120/591  M20-24  M#  590 New Hartford     NY 
  698 Lawrence Poitras              51  1:06:18  7:07    23/599  M50-54  M#  591 Johnstown        NY 
  699 Gabrielle N. Dewhurst         17  1:06:19  7:07     8/245  F15-19  F#  108 Clinton          NY 
  700 Michelle Lavigne              42  1:06:19  7:07     6/544  F40-44  F#  109 Albany           NY 
  701 Paul Reittinger               32  1:06:21  7:08    95/926  M30-34  M#  592 Clifton Park     NY 
  702 Jacob Linck                   16  1:06:22  7:08    69/310  M15-19  M#  593 Sauquoit         NY 
  703 Ockle Johnson                 63  1:06:22  7:08     4/326  M60-64  M#  594 Keene            NH 
  704 Jenny Kurz                    30  1:06:22  7:08    22/869  F30-34  F#  110 White Plains     NY 
  705 Philip R. MacLeod             23  1:06:23  7:08   121/591  M20-24  M#  595 Liverpool        NY 
  706 Charles Wirene                32  1:06:24  7:08    96/926  M30-34  M#  596 Jersey City      NJ 
  707 Mark Blanchfield              51  1:06:24  7:08    24/599  M50-54  M#  597 Schenectady      NY 
  708 Anthony Zucconi               32  1:06:26  7:08    97/926  M30-34  M#  598 Weehawken        NJ 
  709 Katie Laris                   23  1:06:26  7:08    27/631  F20-24  F#  111 Clay             NY 
  710 Jeremy Dodds                  48  1:06:26  7:08    34/627  M45-49  M#  599 Skaneateles      NY 
  711 Nathan M. Spear               17  1:06:27  7:08    70/310  M15-19  M#  600 Weddington       NC 
  712 Danielle Podeszek             28  1:06:27  7:08    31/881  F25-29  F#  112 Hamburg          NY 
  713 Andrew C. Getty               30  1:06:28  7:08    98/926  M30-34  M#  601 Old Forge        NY 
  714 Curt L. Fowler                38  1:06:28  7:08    81/776  M35-39  M#  602 Utica            NY 
  715 Jesse Piliere                 36  1:06:28  7:08    82/776  M35-39  M#  603 Clifton Park     NY 
  716 Christina McGrath             23  1:06:29  7:08    28/631  F20-24  F#  113 Rowley           MA 
  717 Heather Galinski              41  1:06:29  7:08     7/544  F40-44  F#  114 Clinton          NY 
  718 Brett J. George               21  1:06:29  7:08   122/591  M20-24  M#  604 Utica            NY 
  719 Matthew W. White              25  1:06:29  7:08    95/753  M25-29  M#  605 Carnegie         PA 
  720 Gil Chorbajian                47  1:06:30  7:08    35/627  M45-49  M#  606 Schenectady      NY 
  721 Daniel P. Capron              46  1:06:30  7:09    36/627  M45-49  M#  607 Newport          NY 
  722 Amanda White                  23  1:06:30  7:09    29/631  F20-24  F#  115 Danbury          CT 
  723 Daniel Horan                  33  1:06:30  7:09    99/926  M30-34  M#  608 Chicago          IL 
  724 David M. Metz                 38  1:06:31  7:09    83/776  M35-39  M#  609 Camillus         NY 
  725 Jacob Duvall                  38  1:06:31  7:09    84/776  M35-39  M#  610 Rushford         NY 
  726 Anna P. Caci                  48  1:06:32  7:09     8/528  F45-49  F#  116 Buffalo          NY 
  727 Megan Carpenter               30  1:06:32  7:09    23/869  F30-34  F#  117 New Hartford     NY 
  728 Courtney Wheeler              23  1:06:32  7:09    30/631  F20-24  F#  118 Ava              NY 
  729 John T. Deer                  35  1:06:33  7:09    85/776  M35-39  M#  611 Slingerlands     NY 
  730 Justin Casey                  36  1:06:33  7:09    86/776  M35-39  M#  612 Watertown        NY 
  731 Alexander D. Allen            22  1:06:33  7:09   123/591  M20-24  M#  613 Camden           NY 
  732 Brett Fritts                  31  1:06:34  7:09   100/926  M30-34  M#  614 Springfield CenteNY 
  733 Dominic Tocco                 55  1:06:35  7:09    16/489  M55-59  M#  615 Waterford        NY 
  734 Bridget Dahlberg              26  1:06:35  7:09    32/881  F25-29  F#  119 Middleboro       MA 
  735 Timothy Riccardi              59  1:06:36  7:09    17/489  M55-59  M#  616 Marietta         NY 
  736 Jeremy Garrell                25  1:06:37  7:09    96/753  M25-29  M#  617 Morristown       NJ 
  737 Alyssa Silver                 24  1:06:37  7:09    31/631  F20-24  F#  120 Long Island City NY 
  738 Steven Guzski                 29  1:06:38  7:09    97/753  M25-29  M#  618 Rochester        NY 
  739 Aurora Kramer                 44  1:06:39  7:09     8/544  F40-44  F#  121 Ramsey           NJ 
  740 Tim Dalmata                   39  1:06:39  7:10    87/776  M35-39  M#  619 Hopkinton        MA 
  741 Philip Brune                  36  1:06:41  7:10    88/776  M35-39  M#  620 Des Moines       IA 
  742 Noah Lange                    35  1:06:43  7:10    89/776  M35-39  M#  621 Whitesboro       NY 
  743 Phil E. Chirkis               42  1:06:43  7:10    57/584  M40-44  M#  622 Glenmont         NY 
  744 Judy Andrew Piel              54  1:06:43  7:10     2/421  F50-54  F#  122 Ottawa           ON 
  745 Mark Rollfs                   24  1:06:44  7:10   124/591  M20-24  M#  623 North Reading    MA 
  746 Chris Weissmann               26  1:06:45  7:10    98/753  M25-29  M#  624 Charlotte        NC 
  747 Keith Thomas                  42  1:06:45  7:10    58/584  M40-44  M#  625 Manlius          NY 
  748 Joshua Austin                 34  1:06:46  7:10   101/926  M30-34  M#  626 Utica            NY 
  749 John Kirby                    53  1:06:46  7:10    25/599  M50-54  M#  627 Scranton         PA 
  750 Wanda Green                   41  1:06:46  7:10     9/544  F40-44  F#  123 Effort           PA 
  751 Kevin Byrd                    26  1:06:46  7:10    99/753  M25-29  M#  628 Margaretville    NY 
  752 Joshua Gauthier               26  1:06:46  7:10   100/753  M25-29  M#  629 Bennington       VT 
  753 Vincent F. Lercara            46  1:06:46  7:10    37/627  M45-49  M#  630 Frankfort        NY 
  754 Martin Green                  46  1:06:48  7:10    38/627  M45-49  M#  631 Effort           PA 
  755 Martin Callahan               50  1:06:48  7:10    26/599  M50-54  M#  632 Saint Johnsville NY 
  756 Michael Dambra                36  1:06:48  7:10    90/776  M35-39  M#  633 Clarence Center  NY 
  757 Steve Maynard                 42  1:06:48  7:10    59/584  M40-44  M#  634 Schenectady      NY 
  758 Laurie A. Hennessy            28  1:06:49  7:11    33/881  F25-29  F#  124 Marcy            NY 
  759 David Dow                     39  1:06:49  7:11    91/776  M35-39  M#  635 Sauquoit         NY 
  760 Timothy Miller                33  1:06:50  7:11   102/926  M30-34  M#  636 Oneonta          NY 
  761 Cody T. Stinson               23  1:06:50  7:11   125/591  M20-24  M#  637 South Kortright  NY 
  762 James A. Schaffstall          55  1:06:50  7:11    18/489  M55-59  M#  638 Buffalo          NY 
  763 Matt Kenyon                   44  1:06:51  7:11    60/584  M40-44  M#  639 Mohawk           NY 
  764 Brad Oakes                    40  1:06:53  7:11    61/584  M40-44  M#  640 Schenectady      NY 
  765 Bart Trudeau                  54  1:06:54  7:11    27/599  M50-54  M#  641 Latham           NY 
  766 Darryl Whitney                36  1:06:55  7:11    92/776  M35-39  M#  642 Albany           NY 
  767 Joseph Klecan                 34  1:06:55  7:11   103/926  M30-34  M#  643 Farmington       NY 
  768 Matthew Landolf               44  1:06:55  7:11    62/584  M40-44  M#  644 Brooklyn         NY 
  769 Philip Richied                25  1:06:55  7:11   101/753  M25-29  M#  645 Clinton          NY 
  770 David Curtin                  34  1:06:55  7:11   104/926  M30-34  M#  646 Cassville        NY 
  771 Robert Bauer                  45  1:06:56  7:11    39/627  M45-49  M#  647 Marcy            NY 
  772 Kevin Keefe                   34  1:06:56  7:11   105/926  M30-34  M#  648 Cicero           NY 
  773 Vicente Tirado                44  1:06:56  7:11    63/584  M40-44  M#  649 Syracuse         NY 
  774 Elizabeth Chauhan             32  1:06:57  7:11    24/869  F30-34  F#  125 Albany           NY 
  775 Joshua Moeckel                19  1:06:57  7:11    71/310  M15-19  M#  650 Ballston Lake    NY 
  776 Matthew W. Muttillo           31  1:06:58  7:11   106/926  M30-34  M#  651 Rome             NY 
  777 Tara Nealon                   23  1:06:59  7:12    32/631  F20-24  F#  126 Little Egg HarborNJ 
  778 Greg S. Hughey                46  1:06:59  7:12    40/627  M45-49  M#  652 Sayre            PA 
  779 Kale R. Weidner               17  1:07:00  7:12    72/310  M15-19  M#  653 Gillett          PA 
  780 Johannes Belmar               38  1:07:00  7:12    93/776  M35-39  M#  654 Utica            NY 
  781 Christopher Decarr            34  1:07:00  7:12   107/926  M30-34  M#  655 Cassville        NY 
  782 Jason P. Knarr                41  1:07:01  7:12    64/584  M40-44  M#  656 Webster          NY 
  783 Jesse Thomas                  38  1:07:02  7:12    94/776  M35-39  M#  657 New Hartford     NY 
  784 Caroline Oshea                17  1:07:02  7:12     9/245  F15-19  F#  127 Saint Johnsbury  VT 
  785 Jillian G. Kervin             33  1:07:02  7:12    25/869  F30-34  F#  128 Waterville       NY 
  786 Thomas Sass                   44  1:07:03  7:12    65/584  M40-44  M#  658 Buffalo          NY 
  787 Michael Collins               49  1:07:04  7:12    41/627  M45-49  M#  659 Deerfield        NY 
  788 Lester W. Disney              31  1:07:04  7:12   108/926  M30-34  M#  660 Clinton          NY 
  789 Daniel Humphrey               15  1:07:04  7:12    73/310  M15-19  M#  661 Utica            NY 
  790 Christopher Dever             40  1:07:04  7:12    66/584  M40-44  M#  662 McKinney         TX 
  791 Mark Mattson                  37  1:07:05  7:12    95/776  M35-39  M#  663 Sauquoit         NY 
  792 Tom McColeman                 37  1:07:06  7:12    96/776  M35-39  M#  664 Ottawa           ON 
  793 Ian Greer                     29  1:07:06  7:12   102/753  M25-29  M#  665 Sayre            PA 
  794 David B. Gratien              15  1:07:06  7:12    74/310  M15-19  M#  666 Chittenango      NY 
  795 Michael B. Stockman           30  1:07:06  7:12   109/926  M30-34  M#  667 Utica            NY 
  796 Miranda McConnell             25  1:07:06  7:12    34/881  F25-29  F#  129 Liverpool        NY 
  797 Kevin Louis                   39  1:07:07  7:12    97/776  M35-39  M#  668 Honolulu         HI 
  798 Mark Vogelgesang              31  1:07:07  7:12   110/926  M30-34  M#  669 Arlington        VA 
  799 Michael Chipman               42  1:07:08  7:13    67/584  M40-44  M#  670 Syracuse         NY 
  800 Jared Paul                    32  1:07:08  7:13   111/926  M30-34  M#  671 Sunnyside        NY 
  801 Stephen T. Rabbia             17  1:07:08  7:13    75/310  M15-19  M#  672 New Hartford     NY 
  802 Daniel Taurisani              30  1:07:08  7:13   112/926  M30-34  M#  673 Utica            NY 
  803 Brett Dumais                  49  1:07:09  7:13    42/627  M45-49  M#  674 North Syracuse   NY 
  804 Pamela J. Donnelly            43  1:07:09  7:13    10/544  F40-44  F#  130 Vernon           NY 
  805 Christopher J. Alvarez        39  1:07:10  7:13    98/776  M35-39  M#  675 East Syracuse    NY 
  806 Erik Campeau                  17  1:07:11  7:13    76/310  M15-19  M#  676 Croghan          NY 
  807 Brayden Campeau               13  1:07:11  7:13     5/57   M01-14  M#  677 Croghan          NY 
  808 Michele Maciejewski           29  1:07:11  7:13    35/881  F25-29  F#  131 Marcellus        NY 
  809 Jonathan Campeau              39  1:07:12  7:13    99/776  M35-39  M#  678 Croghan          NY 
  810 Jeff Tomasello                53  1:07:12  7:13    28/599  M50-54  M#  679 East Aurora      NY 
  811 Brendan Decker                21  1:07:13  7:13   126/591  M20-24  M#  680 Whitesboro       NY 
  812 Katie Kellner                 25  1:07:13  7:13    36/881  F25-29  F#  132 USA                 
  813 Karen Dolge                   46  1:07:13  7:13     9/528  F45-49  F#  133 Valatie          NY 
  814 Brooke N. Busa                19  1:07:14  7:13    10/245  F15-19  F#  134 Chittenango      NY 
  815 Shane M. Joswick              24  1:07:14  7:13   127/591  M20-24  M#  681 Schenectady      NY 
  816 Brigid Heenan                 26  1:07:15  7:13    37/881  F25-29  F#  135 Rochester        NY 
  817 Jason Majka                   44  1:07:15  7:13    68/584  M40-44  M#  682 Whitesboro       NY 
  818 Patrick Anderson              47  1:07:17  7:14    43/627  M45-49  M#  683 West Burke       VT 
  819 Ahviere Reese                 15  1:07:17  7:14    77/310  M15-19  M#  684 Syracuse         NY 
  820 Jacob D. Roberts              16  1:07:18  7:14    78/310  M15-19  M#  685 Syracuse         NY 
  821 Tantra J. O'Neil              34  1:07:19  7:14    26/869  F30-34  F#  136 Fonda            NY 
  822 Greg Tower                    24  1:07:20  7:14   128/591  M20-24  M#  686 Waterville       NY 
  823 Joshua R. Hardesty            28  1:07:20  7:14   103/753  M25-29  M#  687 Old Forge        NY 
  824 Paul F. Cirillo               41  1:07:21  7:14    69/584  M40-44  M#  688 Mohawk           NY 
  825 Noah Z. Lamie                 18  1:07:21  7:14    79/310  M15-19  M#  689 Utica            NY 
  826 Zackary T. Funk               20  1:07:22  7:14   129/591  M20-24  M#  690 Gloversville     NY 
  827 Matt McDonald                 29  1:07:22  7:14   104/753  M25-29  M#  691 Albany           NY 
  828 Sal Puleo                     46  1:07:22  7:14    44/627  M45-49  M#  692 Concord          NH 
  829 James Renwick                 18  1:07:23  7:14    80/310  M15-19  M#  693 Sherrill         NY 
  830 Lukus Becker                  20  1:07:23  7:14   130/591  M20-24  M#  694 Berne            NY 
  831 Robert W. Deming              61  1:07:24  7:14     5/326  M60-64  M#  695 New Hartford     CT 
  832 Rory E. Graham                16  1:07:25  7:14    11/245  F15-19  F#  137 Burnt Hills      NY 
  833 Robert Longo                  57  1:07:25  7:14    19/489  M55-59  M#  696 Frankfort        NY 
  834 John Geesler                  58  1:07:25  7:14    20/489  M55-59  M#  697 Saint Johnsville NY 
  835 Jason P. Fitzgerald           25  1:07:26  7:14   105/753  M25-29  M#  698 Buffalo          NY 
  836 Mark Thomas, Jr.              43  1:07:26  7:14    70/584  M40-44  M#  699 New Hartford     NY 
  837 Joseph H. Dodd                33  1:07:26  7:15   113/926  M30-34  M#  700 Chittenango      NY 
  838 Dan White                     38  1:07:26  7:15   100/776  M35-39  M#  701 Kanata           ON 
  839 John Evans                    60  1:07:26  7:15     6/326  M60-64  M#  702 Littleton        CO 
  840 James W. Newlove              61  1:07:26  7:15     7/326  M60-64  M#  703 Utica            NY 
  841 Dave Morehouse                53  1:07:26  7:15    29/599  M50-54  M#  704 New Hartford     NY 
  842 Dorothy Collison              43  1:07:26  7:15    11/544  F40-44  F#  138 Norwich          NY 
  843 Jim Richardson                55  1:07:28  7:15    21/489  M55-59  M#  705 Scranton         PA 
  844 Chris A. Collins              34  1:07:28  7:15   114/926  M30-34  M#  706 Hickory          NC 
  845 Jeremy Scott                  35  1:07:28  7:15   101/776  M35-39  M#  707 Clay             NY 
  846 Christopher Halsey            22  1:07:29  7:15   131/591  M20-24  M#  708 Mexico           NY 
  847 Michael Womelsdorf            31  1:07:29  7:15   115/926  M30-34  M#  709 Etters           PA 
  848 Emilie P. Mertz               19  1:07:29  7:15    12/245  F15-19  F#  139 Milford          NY 
  849 Liam McGrinder                19  1:07:29  7:15    81/310  M15-19  M#  710 Schenectady      NY 
  850 Paul Cehan                    53  1:07:30  7:15    30/599  M50-54  M#  711 Kingston         ON 
  851 Jenessa McCabe                20  1:07:30  7:15    33/631  F20-24  F#  140 Bedford          MA 
  852 Joshua Corbo                  27  1:07:30  7:15   106/753  M25-29  M#  712 Utica            NY 
  853 Daniel Ruhlman                30  1:07:31  7:15   116/926  M30-34  M#  713 Delmar           NY 
  854 Ryan Carroll                  37  1:07:31  7:15   102/776  M35-39  M#  714 Syracuse         NY 
  855 Kwasi Boaitey                 47  1:07:32  7:15    45/627  M45-49  M#  715 Rochester        NY 
  856 Lauren Carnahan               34  1:07:32  7:15    27/869  F30-34  F#  141 Latham           NY 
  857 Jerry R. Kalka                31  1:07:33  7:15   117/926  M30-34  M#  716 Rome             NY 
  858 Matthew R. Talamo             32  1:07:33  7:15   118/926  M30-34  M#  717 Oswego           NY 
  859 Norris Pearson                51  1:07:34  7:15    31/599  M50-54  M#  718 Troy             NY 
  860 Kenneth Burt                  47  1:07:34  7:15    46/627  M45-49  M#  719 Endicott         NY 
  861 Brad Saia                     37  1:07:35  7:16   103/776  M35-39  M#  720 Whitesboro       NY 
  862 Christina N. Platt            19  1:07:35  7:16    13/245  F15-19  F#  142 Turin            NY 
  863 Jeffrey R. Olney              29  1:07:36  7:16   107/753  M25-29  M#  721 Utica            NY 
  864 Charlotte Rizzo               54  1:07:37  7:16     3/421  F50-54  F#  143 Bronxville       NY 
  865 Yevgen Ryazanov               43  1:07:37  7:16    71/584  M40-44  M#  722 Weehawken        NJ 
  866 Eric Kasper                   50  1:07:37  7:16    32/599  M50-54  M#  723 Clark Mills      NY 
  867 Eva Borton                    15  1:07:38  7:16    14/245  F15-19  F#  144 Clinton          NY 
  868 Audrey L. MacHowski           41  1:07:38  7:16    12/544  F40-44  F#  145 Wales            ME 
  869 Brandon Malowski              28  1:07:40  7:16   108/753  M25-29  M#  724 Herkimer         NY 
  870 Tyler Kraft                   23  1:07:40  7:16   132/591  M20-24  M#  725 Virginia Beach   VA 
  871 Ashley Shager                 29  1:07:41  7:16    38/881  F25-29  F#  146 Binghamton       NY 
  872 Michael Galpin                35  1:07:42  7:16   104/776  M35-39  M#  726 Tully            NY 
  873 Robert Bozek                  41  1:07:42  7:16    72/584  M40-44  M#  727 Bedford          NH 
  874 Timothy F. Borza, Jr.         20  1:07:43  7:16   133/591  M20-24  M#  728 Whitesboro       NY 
  875 Joseph J. Latella             54  1:07:43  7:16    33/599  M50-54  M#  729 Whitesboro       NY 
  876 Sean Cooke                    24  1:07:43  7:16   134/591  M20-24  M#  730 Rochester        NY 
  877 David Hughes                  49  1:07:44  7:16    47/627  M45-49  M#  731 Pittsford        NY 
  878 Ryan Maine                    38  1:07:46  7:17   105/776  M35-39  M#  732 Utica            NY 
  879 James Mlasgar                 54  1:07:46  7:17    34/599  M50-54  M#  733 Hamilton         NY 
  880 Louis Tay                     50  1:07:46  7:17    35/599  M50-54  M#  734 Ottawa           ON 
  881 Eric J. Virkler               52  1:07:46  7:17    36/599  M50-54  M#  735 Lowville         NY 
  882 Doake Brown                   59  1:07:48  7:17    22/489  M55-59  M#  736 Cortland         NY 
  883 Max Guardi                    32  1:07:49  7:17   119/926  M30-34  M#  737 Clayville        NY 
  884 Robert Swizdor                51  1:07:49  7:17    37/599  M50-54  M#  738 Ithaca           NY 
  885 Andrew Cloherty               31  1:07:50  7:17   120/926  M30-34  M#  739 Hartsdale        NY 
  886 Steve Noone                   58  1:07:50  7:17    23/489  M55-59  M#  740 Glenmoore        PA 
  887 Jacob Anweiler                18  1:07:51  7:17    82/310  M15-19  M#  741 New Hartford     NY 
  888 Jonathan Griffiths            32  1:07:52  7:17   121/926  M30-34  M#  742 Rochester        NY 
  889 Rodney Andre                  47  1:07:52  7:17    48/627  M45-49  M#  743 Tyngsboro        MA 
  890 Josh Kirk                     33  1:07:53  7:17   122/926  M30-34  M#  744 Watertown        NY 
  891 Haley V. Mooney               21  1:07:53  7:17    34/631  F20-24  F#  147 Plattsburgh      NY 
  892 Clint Sugnet                  30  1:07:54  7:18   123/926  M30-34  M#  745 Rochester        NY 
  893 David Swartz                  40  1:07:54  7:18    73/584  M40-44  M#  746 Clinton          NY 
  894 Gary Chandler, Jr.            56  1:07:54  7:18    24/489  M55-59  M#  747 Chittenango      NY 
  895 Nicole Laribee                26  1:07:55  7:18    39/881  F25-29  F#  148 New Hartford     NY 
  896 Michael Farber                37  1:07:56  7:18   106/776  M35-39  M#  748 Little Falls     NY 
  897 David A. Saxe                 33  1:07:56  7:18   124/926  M30-34  M#  749 New Hartford     NY 
  898 Michael Vanham                46  1:07:56  7:18    49/627  M45-49  M#  750 Rochester        NY 
  899 Gwen Proper                   20  1:07:56  7:18    35/631  F20-24  F#  149 Sylvan Beach     NY 
  900 Nicole A. Andre               31  1:07:56  7:18    28/869  F30-34  F#  150 Boonville        NY 
  901 Adam Heeley                   40  1:07:57  7:18    74/584  M40-44  M#  751 Mount Airy       MD 
  902 Kent Young                    40  1:07:57  7:18    75/584  M40-44  M#  752 Rego Park        NY 
  903 Thomas W. Bateson             22  1:07:57  7:18   135/591  M20-24  M#  753 New Hartford     NY 
  904 Ben Giannetti                 29  1:07:58  7:18   109/753  M25-29  M#  754 Albany           NY 
  905 Sean R. Karla                 43  1:07:58  7:18    76/584  M40-44  M#  755 Camillus         NY 
  906 Emilee Carpenter              20  1:08:00  7:18    36/631  F20-24  F#  151 Jamesville       NY 
  907 Patrick Berkey                39  1:08:01  7:18   107/776  M35-39  M#  756 Bellerose        NY 
  908 William R. Mueller            39  1:08:01  7:18   108/776  M35-39  M#  757 Baldwinsville    NY 
  909 Hannah R. Rose                27  1:08:01  7:18    40/881  F25-29  F#  152 State College    PA 
  910 Nicholas Despins              15  1:08:02  7:18    83/310  M15-19  M#  758 New York Mills   NY 
  911 Rachel Johnson                38  1:08:02  7:18    11/825  F35-39  F#  153 Endicott         NY 
  912 Bruce M. Palmer               59  1:08:02  7:18    25/489  M55-59  M#  759 Utica            NY 
  913 Jack J. Richards              17  1:08:03  7:18    84/310  M15-19  M#  760 Camillus         NY 
  914 Zach G. Vanderzee             23  1:08:04  7:19   136/591  M20-24  M#  761 Somerville       MA 
  915 Kenneth Cresswell             55  1:08:04  7:19    26/489  M55-59  M#  762 Cazenovia        NY 
  916 Joseph Osso, Jr.              36  1:08:05  7:19   109/776  M35-39  M#  763 Clifton Park     NY 
  917 Kelly Lawton                  36  1:08:05  7:19    12/825  F35-39  F#  154 Wakefield        MA 
  918 Steve W. Ross                 54  1:08:06  7:19    38/599  M50-54  M#  764 Plattsburgh      NY 
  919 John Yesford                  20  1:08:06  7:19   137/591  M20-24  M#  765 Oakton           VA 
  920 Ricky Furusawa                33  1:08:06  7:19   125/926  M30-34  M#  766 Fairfax          VA 
  921 Alicia Korol                  30  1:08:07  7:19    29/869  F30-34  F#  155 Fairfax          VA 
  922 Philip Trzcinski              42  1:08:10  7:19    77/584  M40-44  M#  767 Utica            NY 
  923 Shannon Flattery              25  1:08:11  7:19    41/881  F25-29  F#  156 Syracuse         NY 
  924 Jeremy Williams               38  1:08:11  7:19   110/776  M35-39  M#  768 Barneveld        NY 
  925 John Pecora                   47  1:08:11  7:19    50/627  M45-49  M#  769 Gansevoort       NY 
  926 Josh Kramer                   27  1:08:13  7:20   110/753  M25-29  M#  770 Irondequoit      NY 
  927 Chance Parker                 41  1:08:13  7:20    78/584  M40-44  M#  771 Ramsey           NJ 
  928 Dan Moore                     33  1:08:13  7:20   126/926  M30-34  M#  772 Geneseo          NY 
  929 Mark Rusin                    34  1:08:13  7:20   127/926  M30-34  M#  773 Baldwinsville    NY 
  930 Will D. Keever                26  1:08:13  7:20   111/753  M25-29  M#  774 Lake George      NY 
  931 Jason Green                   15  1:08:14  7:20    85/310  M15-19  M#  775 New Hartford     NY 
  932 Timothy Rosbrook              50  1:08:14  7:20    39/599  M50-54  M#  776 Rome             NY 
  933 Jenny Frank                   23  1:08:14  7:20    37/631  F20-24  F#  157 Liverpool        NY 
  934 Michael D. White              25  1:08:14  7:20   112/753  M25-29  M#  777 Carnegie         PA 
  935 Claire Criniti                26  1:08:15  7:20    42/881  F25-29  F#  158 Geneva           NY 
  936 Matthew Bushart               17  1:08:15  7:20    86/310  M15-19  M#  778 Selkirk          NY 
  937 Rebecca Dunckel-King          38  1:08:15  7:20    13/825  F35-39  F#  159 Lowville         NY 
  938 Trevor Rundell                30  1:08:15  7:20   128/926  M30-34  M#  779 Cambridge        MA 
  939 William R. Moody              54  1:08:16  7:20    40/599  M50-54  M#  780 Newport          NY 
  940 Marguerite Mosher             34  1:08:19  7:20    30/869  F30-34  F#  160 Schenectady      NY 
  941 Nathaniel Gould               40  1:08:20  7:20    79/584  M40-44  M#  781 New Hartford     NY 
  942 Tom Byers                     33  1:08:21  7:20   129/926  M30-34  M#  782 Endwell          NY 
  943 William Lauffer               27  1:08:22  7:21   113/753  M25-29  M#  783 Shepherdstown    WV 
  944 Jon Distefano                 37  1:08:22  7:21   111/776  M35-39  M#  784 Syracuse         NY 
  945 Michael McAuley               50  1:08:23  7:21    41/599  M50-54  M#  785 Ottawa           ON 
  946 Gregory Hartnett              27  1:08:24  7:21   114/753  M25-29  M#  786 Braintree        MA 
  947 Ryan Svitak                   17  1:08:24  7:21    87/310  M15-19  M#  787 Marcy            NY 
  948 Hillary Holden                29  1:08:24  7:21    43/881  F25-29  F#  161 Utica            NY 
  949 Quinn Porter                  20  1:08:24  7:21    38/631  F20-24  F#  162 Ballston Spa     NY 
  950 Molly Michalek                46  1:08:24  7:21    10/528  F45-49  F#  163 Clifton Park     NY 
  951 Lennie Davis                  56  1:08:26  7:21    27/489  M55-59  M#  788 Newport          NY 
  952 Nick Cecilia                  19  1:08:26  7:21    88/310  M15-19  M#  789 Utica            NY 
  953 Larry Matt                    20  1:08:26  7:21   138/591  M20-24  M#  790 New Hartford     NY 
  954 Kyle Renwick                  23  1:08:26  7:21   139/591  M20-24  M#  791 Sherrill         NY 
  955 Aaron Scott                   49  1:08:27  7:21    51/627  M45-49  M#  792 Wesley Chapel    FL 
  956 Matthew Fedrizzi              25  1:08:28  7:21   115/753  M25-29  M#  793 Rochester        NY 
  957 Elizabeth Gabrielson          29  1:08:29  7:21    44/881  F25-29  F#  164 Chelmsford       MA 
  958 Renee C. Lewis                20  1:08:29  7:21    39/631  F20-24  F#  165 Utica            NY 
  959 William Drapeau               49  1:08:30  7:21    52/627  M45-49  M#  794 Glenville        NY 
  960 Karen Becker                  42  1:08:30  7:21    13/544  F40-44  F#  166 Travelers Rest   SC 
  961 Brandon F. Ross               19  1:08:30  7:21    89/310  M15-19  M#  795 New Hartford     NY 
  962 Kevin M. Ziesenitz            39  1:08:31  7:21   112/776  M35-39  M#  796 Clinton          NY 
  963 Jamie Green                   44  1:08:31  7:21    80/584  M40-44  M#  797 Whitesboro       NY 
  964 Dyson Sprouse                 23  1:08:32  7:22   140/591  M20-24  M#  798 Truxton          NY 
  965 Michael J. Girardi            46  1:08:32  7:22    53/627  M45-49  M#  799 Elmira           NY 
  966 Geoffrey Stern                48  1:08:33  7:22    54/627  M45-49  M#  800 Haworth          NJ 
  967 Andrea Maynard                26  1:08:33  7:22    45/881  F25-29  F#  167 Binghamton       NY 
  968 Mike Balistreri               42  1:08:35  7:22    81/584  M40-44  M#  801 Baldwinsville    NY 
  969 Matthew Zawisza               27  1:08:35  7:22   116/753  M25-29  M#  802 Rome             NY 
  970 Stephen A. Pigula             32  1:08:35  7:22   130/926  M30-34  M#  803 Camillus         NY 
  971 James Metzler                 35  1:08:35  7:22   113/776  M35-39  M#  804 Utica            NY 
  972 Benjamin M. Zinger            17  1:08:36  7:22    90/310  M15-19  M#  805 Liverpool        NY 
  973 Rachel M. Caterisano          22  1:08:36  7:22    40/631  F20-24  F#  168 Penfield         NY 
  974 Fred Malloy                   51  1:08:36  7:22    42/599  M50-54  M#  806 Montrose         PA 
  975 Nick Natishak                 32  1:08:36  7:22   131/926  M30-34  M#  807 Rome             NY 
  976 Carmelo Piazza                47  1:08:37  7:22    55/627  M45-49  M#  808 Gloversville     NY 
  977 Edward Krutz                  51  1:08:37  7:22    43/599  M50-54  M#  809 Rome             NY 
  978 Jason Odem                    43  1:08:38  7:22    82/584  M40-44  M#  810 Seattle          WA 
  979 Cara Sherman                  20  1:08:39  7:22    41/631  F20-24  F#  169 Rotterdam        NY 
  980 Joseph Renwick                28  1:08:40  7:22   117/753  M25-29  M#  811 Sherrill         NY 
  981 Luke J. Ducharme              21  1:08:41  7:23   141/591  M20-24  M#  812 Brushton         NY 
  982 Jonathan P. Cantil            33  1:08:41  7:23   132/926  M30-34  M#  813 Buffalo          NY 
  983 Jaclyn Shokey                 39  1:08:42  7:23    14/825  F35-39  F#  170 Jim Thorpe       PA 
  984 Aldwin A. Roberts             53  1:08:42  7:23    44/599  M50-54  M#  814 Webster          NY 
  985 Drew T. Meka                  39  1:08:42  7:23   114/776  M35-39  M#  815 Canajoharie      NY 
  986 Ron Viola                     37  1:08:43  7:23   115/776  M35-39  M#  816 Manlius          NY 
  987 Kyle Gronau                   15  1:08:44  7:23    91/310  M15-19  M#  817 Clifton Park     NY 
  988 Scott J. Helmer               44  1:08:45  7:23    83/584  M40-44  M#  818 Utica            NY 
  989 Greg Borsz                    38  1:08:45  7:23   116/776  M35-39  M#  819 Camillus         NY 
  990 Bruce Haydon                  52  1:08:46  7:23    45/599  M50-54  M#  820 Buffalo          NY 
  991 Thomas Rosaschi               51  1:08:46  7:23    46/599  M50-54  M#  821 East Syracuse    NY 
  992 Richard Karaz                 56  1:08:47  7:23    28/489  M55-59  M#  822 Remsen           NY 
  993 Greg Smith                    37  1:08:47  7:23   117/776  M35-39  M#  823 Rome             NY 
  994 Andrew Rice                   51  1:08:47  7:23    47/599  M50-54  M#  824 Canandaigua      NY 
  995 Christopher J. Szachta        35  1:08:47  7:23   118/776  M35-39  M#  825 Vestal           NY 
  996 Trevor W. Roorda              24  1:08:47  7:23   142/591  M20-24  M#  826 Concord          NC 
  997 John Spinella                 27  1:08:48  7:23   118/753  M25-29  M#  827 Clinton          NY 
  998 Nelson A. Shepard             24  1:08:48  7:23   143/591  M20-24  M#  828 Simsbury         CT 
  999 Ted Allen                     59  1:08:48  7:23    29/489  M55-59  M#  829 Clinton          NY 
 1000 Hunter Kosich                 16  1:08:48  7:23    92/310  M15-19  M#  830 Watervliet       NY 
 1001 Emily Piza-Taylor             40  1:08:49  7:23    14/544  F40-44  F#  171 Binghamton       NY 
 1002 Sean Corrigan                 27  1:08:49  7:23   119/753  M25-29  M#  831 Pickering        ON 
 1003 Harold Wood                   32  1:08:50  7:24   133/926  M30-34  M#  832 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1004 John Raymond                  53  1:08:50  7:24    48/599  M50-54  M#  833 Cooperstown      NY 
 1005 Randall J. Sokolowski         44  1:08:51  7:24    84/584  M40-44  M#  834 Liverpool        NY 
 1006 Bruce Phillips                37  1:08:51  7:24   119/776  M35-39  M#  835 Croton On Hudson NY 
 1007 Shawn Kolano                  30  1:08:52  7:24   134/926  M30-34  M#  836 Yorkville        NY 
 1008 Robert R. Vail                52  1:08:52  7:24    49/599  M50-54  M#  837 North Tonawanda  NY 
 1009 Matthew Stoquert              46  1:08:54  7:24    56/627  M45-49  M#  838 Utica            NY 
 1010 Scott Guisinger               37  1:08:54  7:24   120/776  M35-39  M#  839 Marcy            NY 
 1011 Doug Wood                     67  1:08:54  7:24     2/137  M65-69  M#  840 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 1012 Henry Peck                    60  1:08:55  7:24     8/326  M60-64  M#  841 Lutherville      MD 
 1013 Nick Matt                     37  1:08:55  7:24   121/776  M35-39  M#  842 New Hartford     NY 
 1014 Rochelle Ferro                29  1:08:55  7:24    46/881  F25-29  F#  172 New Hartford     NY 
 1015 William O'Meara               33  1:08:56  7:24   135/926  M30-34  M#  843 Sunnyside        NY 
 1016 Diane Stevenson               35  1:08:57  7:24    15/825  F35-39  F#  173 Utica            NY 
 1017 Frederick Brooks              37  1:08:58  7:24   122/776  M35-39  M#  844 Delmar           NY 
 1018 Kylie K. Reinholz             23  1:08:59  7:25    42/631  F20-24  F#  174 Orchard Park     NY 
 1019 Kimberly E. Wrate             21  1:08:59  7:25    43/631  F20-24  F#  175 New Hartford     NY 
 1020 Joey Bass                     18  1:09:00  7:25    93/310  M15-19  M#  845 Herkimer         NY 
 1021 Dan Rogers                    23  1:09:01  7:25   144/591  M20-24  M#  846 Rochester        NY 
 1022 Gregory Minnis                33  1:09:03  7:25   136/926  M30-34  M#  847 San Francisco    CA 
 1023 Travis Behm                   34  1:09:03  7:25   137/926  M30-34  M#  848 Syracuse         NY 
 1024 Dean Rippee                   61  1:09:03  7:25     9/326  M60-64  M#  849 Saxonburg        PA 
 1025 John McCloskey                29  1:09:04  7:25   120/753  M25-29  M#  850 Clifton Park     NY 
 1026 Karen Randall                 39  1:09:06  7:25    16/825  F35-39  F#  176 Utica            NY 
 1027 Kelly B. Dworak               55  1:09:06  7:25     1/272  F55-59  F#  177 Carlisle         PA 
 1028 Nicholas Krzysiak             22  1:09:06  7:25   145/591  M20-24  M#  851 Utica            NY 
 1029 Jody Durgan, Ii               37  1:09:07  7:25   123/776  M35-39  M#  852 Turin            NY 
 1030 Chris Thornton                35  1:09:08  7:25   124/776  M35-39  M#  853 Clay             NY 
 1031 Meghann Tanner                19  1:09:08  7:25    15/245  F15-19  F#  178 Ava              NY 
 1032 Erin G. Bellomo               40  1:09:09  7:26    15/544  F40-44  F#  179 Rutland          VT 
 1033 Daniel R. Stripp              32  1:09:10  7:26   138/926  M30-34  M#  854 Buffalo          NY 
 1034 Matt Lechner                  26  1:09:11  7:26   121/753  M25-29  M#  855 Philadelphia     PA 
 1035 Tyler Dunkle                  22  1:09:11  7:26   146/591  M20-24  M#  856 Cazenovia        NY 
 1036 Meaghan Anklin                25  1:09:11  7:26    47/881  F25-29  F#  180 New York         NY 
 1037 Kristi Hamill                 38  1:09:11  7:26    17/825  F35-39  F#  181 Selkirk          NY 
 1038 Susan Prichard                24  1:09:13  7:26    44/631  F20-24  F#  182 Chadwicks        NY 
 1039 David P. Tessitore            44  1:09:14  7:26    85/584  M40-44  M#  857 Rexford          NY 
 1040 Michael Sternick              33  1:09:15  7:26   139/926  M30-34  M#  858 Edgewater        NJ 
 1041 Tim Converse                  34  1:09:16  7:26   140/926  M30-34  M#  859 Cranberry Twp    PA 
 1042 Jeremy Corcoran               42  1:09:18  7:26    86/584  M40-44  M#  860 Apalachin        NY 
 1043 Michael Hennessy              30  1:09:18  7:27   141/926  M30-34  M#  861 Marcy            NY 
 1044 Adam P. Haskin                21  1:09:18  7:27   147/591  M20-24  M#  862 Madison          AL 
 1045 Lindsay Marlenga-Byrnes       33  1:09:19  7:27    31/869  F30-34  F#  183 Manlius          NY 
 1046 Kacy Smith                    27  1:09:20  7:27    48/881  F25-29  F#  184 Syracuse         NY 
 1047 Gianna Capoccia               13  1:09:20  7:27     1/49   F01-14  F#  185 Rome             NY 
 1048 John Fountain                 24  1:09:21  7:27   148/591  M20-24  M#  863 Syracuse         NY 
 1049 Matthew J. Murad              20  1:09:21  7:27   149/591  M20-24  M#  864 Jamesville       NY 
 1050 Brody Phillips                16  1:09:22  7:27    94/310  M15-19  M#  865 West Monroe      NY 
 1051 Bill Kardas                   33  1:09:22  7:27   142/926  M30-34  M#  866 Utica            NY 
 1052 Benjamin C. Daley             28  1:09:23  7:27   122/753  M25-29  M#  867 Buffalo          NY 
 1053 Jesse R. Pratt                25  1:09:25  7:27   123/753  M25-29  M#  868 Rome             NY 
 1054 Michael Roberts               14  1:09:25  7:27     6/57   M01-14  M#  869 Remsen           NY 
 1055 Margaret M. McKeown           59  1:09:26  7:27     2/272  F55-59  F#  186 Fort Edward      NY 
 1056 David Allen                   51  1:09:26  7:27    50/599  M50-54  M#  870 Pulaski          NY 
 1057 Jason Riesbeck                36  1:09:27  7:28   125/776  M35-39  M#  871 Endicott         NY 
 1058 Samie Bennett                 22  1:09:28  7:28    45/631  F20-24  F#  187 New York Mills   NY 
 1059 Joseph Housel                 45  1:09:28  7:28    57/627  M45-49  M#  872 Manlius          NY 
 1060 Gregory J. Garrett            40  1:09:29  7:28    87/584  M40-44  M#  873 Mattituck        NY 
 1061 Peter York                    19  1:09:29  7:28    95/310  M15-19  M#  874 Akron            NY 
 1062 George Bailie                 62  1:09:29  7:28    10/326  M60-64  M#  875 Delmar           NY 
 1063 Jonathan Sandgarten           35  1:09:30  7:28   126/776  M35-39  M#  876 Camillus         NY 
 1064 Benjamin Janes                33  1:09:30  7:28   143/926  M30-34  M#  877 Beacon           NY 
 1065 Norman J. Cognetto            51  1:09:30  7:28    51/599  M50-54  M#  878 New Hartford     NY 
 1066 Chris Stewart                 27  1:09:31  7:28   124/753  M25-29  M#  879 Delmar           NY 
 1067 Ryan G. Files                 27  1:09:31  7:28   125/753  M25-29  M#  880 Manlius          NY 
 1068 Robert Vertesi                49  1:09:33  7:28    58/627  M45-49  M#  881 Hamilton         ON 
 1069 Michael Palmer                54  1:09:33  7:28    52/599  M50-54  M#  882 Whitesboro       NY 
 1070 James E. Williams             53  1:09:33  7:28    53/599  M50-54  M#  883 Staunton         VA 
 1071 Colin A. Brady                34  1:09:34  7:28   144/926  M30-34  M#  884 Liverpool        NY 
 1072 Elizabeth Nagraj              38  1:09:34  7:28    18/825  F35-39  F#  188 Syracuse         NY 
 1073 Ryan Spooner                  23  1:09:34  7:28   150/591  M20-24  M#  885 Manchester       NH 
 1074 Bryan M. Brodock              37  1:09:34  7:28   127/776  M35-39  M#  886 Clinton          NY 
 1075 Amanda L. Dole                26  1:09:34  7:28    49/881  F25-29  F#  189 Rochester        NY 
 1076 Annie Cunningham              17  1:09:35  7:28    16/245  F15-19  F#  190 Saint Johnsbury  VT 
 1077 Wendy Abbott                  43  1:09:35  7:28    16/544  F40-44  F#  191 Rochester        NY 
 1078 Meghan Willcoxon              21  1:09:35  7:28    46/631  F20-24  F#  192 Doylestown       PA 
 1079 Phillip A. Saxton             34  1:09:35  7:28   145/926  M30-34  M#  887 Troy             NY 
 1080 Christopher Zurzolo           17  1:09:35  7:28    96/310  M15-19  M#  888 Marlton          NJ 
 1081 Dana Cooreman                 33  1:09:36  7:28    32/869  F30-34  F#  193 New Hartford     NY 
 1082 Dave Adams                    44  1:09:36  7:28    88/584  M40-44  M#  889 Macedon          NY 
 1083 Kathleen R. Kunkel            36  1:09:38  7:29    19/825  F35-39  F#  194 Whitesboro       NY 
 1084 John F. McKee                 52  1:09:38  7:29    54/599  M50-54  M#  890 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 1085 Steve Riccio                  30  1:09:38  7:29   146/926  M30-34  M#  891 Auburn           NY 
 1086 Nicholas A. Leone             35  1:09:38  7:29   128/776  M35-39  M#  892 Deerfield        NY 
 1087 Scott Armstrong               35  1:09:39  7:29   129/776  M35-39  M#  893 Farmington       NY 
 1088 Brett Boismenu                55  1:09:43  7:29    30/489  M55-59  M#  894 Liverpool        NY 
 1089 Matt Galuska                  32  1:09:44  7:29   147/926  M30-34  M#  895 New Hartford     NY 
 1090 Grant Williams                23  1:09:44  7:29   151/591  M20-24  M#  896 Carmel           IN 
 1091 Douglas I. Haugen             32  1:09:45  7:29   148/926  M30-34  M#  897 Clifton Park     NY 
 1092 Cameron Morrissey             18  1:09:45  7:29    97/310  M15-19  M#  898 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1093 Josie Cancilla-Spadafora      45  1:09:45  7:29    11/528  F45-49  F#  195 Rochester        NY 
 1094 Scott D. Fallon               53  1:09:46  7:30    55/599  M50-54  M#  899 Utica            NY 
 1095 Mary Davis                    50  1:09:46  7:30     4/421  F50-54  F#  196 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1096 Andrew Van Slyke              19  1:09:46  7:30    98/310  M15-19  M#  900 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1097 Regina Devito                 48  1:09:47  7:30    12/528  F45-49  F#  197 Jamesville       NY 
 1098 Jordan Arnold                 21  1:09:47  7:30   152/591  M20-24  M#  901 Rifton           NY 
 1099 Susan M. Thompson             50  1:09:48  7:30     5/421  F50-54  F#  198 Queensbury       NY 
 1100 Aaron M. Wida                 26  1:09:48  7:30   126/753  M25-29  M#  902 Lodi             NY 
 1101 William M. Baynes             61  1:09:48  7:30    11/326  M60-64  M#  903 Rome             NY 
 1102 Jon Tuttle                    33  1:09:49  7:30   149/926  M30-34  M#  904 Astoria          NY 
 1103 Ameena E. Dye                 24  1:09:49  7:30    47/631  F20-24  F#  199 Brookline        MA 
 1104 Daniel J. Martin              34  1:09:49  7:30   150/926  M30-34  M#  905 Fayetteville     NY 
 1105 Joey Esposito                 18  1:09:49  7:30    99/310  M15-19  M#  906 Homer            NY 
 1106 Heather Szuba                 32  1:09:49  7:30    33/869  F30-34  F#  200 West Hartford    CT 
 1107 Daniel Brodsky                37  1:09:50  7:30   130/776  M35-39  M#  907 Ashburn          VA 
 1108 Paul Rivet                    49  1:09:52  7:30    59/627  M45-49  M#  908 Old Forge        NY 
 1109 Joseph A. Massoud             22  1:09:52  7:30   153/591  M20-24  M#  909 Utica            NY 
 1110 Joseph Genter                 42  1:09:52  7:30    89/584  M40-44  M#  910 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1111 Justin M. Munio               32  1:09:52  7:30   151/926  M30-34  M#  911 Norfolk          MA 
 1112 Jay O'Connor                  49  1:09:53  7:30    60/627  M45-49  M#  912 Castleton On HudsNY 
 1113 Steven C. Burpoe              26  1:09:53  7:30   127/753  M25-29  M#  913 Saranac Lake     NY 
 1114 Michael Camesano              40  1:09:54  7:30    90/584  M40-44  M#  914 Raleigh          NC 
 1115 Glenn Ikeda                   38  1:09:54  7:30   131/776  M35-39  M#  915 Pickering        ON 
 1116 Jack S. Mulvihill             23  1:09:54  7:30   154/591  M20-24  M#  916 New Hartford     NY 
 1117 Patrick F. Owens              23  1:09:54  7:30   155/591  M20-24  M#  917 Slingerlands     NY 
 1118 Jessica C. Charles            35  1:09:55  7:31    20/825  F35-39  F#  201 Oriskany         NY 
 1119 Randolph Grant                36  1:09:55  7:31   132/776  M35-39  M#  918 Deansboro        NY 
 1120 William Ports                 59  1:09:55  7:31    31/489  M55-59  M#  919 Schenectady      NY 
 1121 Eric Kidwell                  28  1:09:56  7:31   128/753  M25-29  M#  920 Gloversville     NY 
 1122 Jonathan Dunham               20  1:09:57  7:31   156/591  M20-24  M#  921 Edmeston         NY 
 1123 Mike Devine                   45  1:09:57  7:31    61/627  M45-49  M#  922 Pittsford        NY 
 1124 Kyle Graham                   33  1:09:58  7:31   152/926  M30-34  M#  923 Camden           NY 
 1125 Jack Erhard                   21  1:09:59  7:31   157/591  M20-24  M#  924 Syracuse         NY 
 1126 Russ Hoyer                    57  1:09:59  7:31    32/489  M55-59  M#  925 Voorheesville    NY 
 1127 Karen Thorp                   32  1:10:00  7:31    34/869  F30-34  F#  202 Lebanon          NH 
 1128 Ed McDonald                   60  1:10:00  7:31    12/326  M60-64  M#  926 Chittenango      NY 
 1129 Hunter Padgett                26  1:10:00  7:31   129/753  M25-29  M#  927 Utica            NY 
 1130 Tom Jackson                   36  1:10:01  7:31   133/776  M35-39  M#  928 Irondequoit      NY 
 1131 Matthew Kerton                45  1:10:02  7:31    62/627  M45-49  M#  929 Wakefield        MA 
 1132 Todd Robertson                42  1:10:03  7:31    91/584  M40-44  M#  930 Syracuse         NY 
 1133 Andrew Donovan                29  1:10:03  7:31   130/753  M25-29  M#  931 Knoxville        TN 
 1134 Ken Jarosz                    35  1:10:03  7:31   134/776  M35-39  M#  932 New York         NY 
 1135 Jeremy N. Dziuban             34  1:10:04  7:32   153/926  M30-34  M#  933 Waterville       NY 
 1136 Rich Pichura                  53  1:10:04  7:32    56/599  M50-54  M#  934 Binghamton       NY 
 1137 Jason Allison                 41  1:10:05  7:32    92/584  M40-44  M#  935 Lancaster        MA 
 1138 Fatuma Hiddi Jillo            25  1:10:06  7:32    50/881  F25-29  F#  203 Kenya               
 1139 Douglas W. Mielnicki          24  1:10:06  7:32   158/591  M20-24  M#  936 Clarks Summit    PA 
 1140 Kevin Turi                    18  1:10:06  7:32   100/310  M15-19  M#  937 Fishkill         NY 
 1141 Evan Neighbour                18  1:10:08  7:32   101/310  M15-19  M#  938 West Henrietta   NY 
 1142 Gary L. Longhi                53  1:10:08  7:32    57/599  M50-54  M#  939 Voorheesville    NY 
 1143 Andrew Wygal                  16  1:10:09  7:32   102/310  M15-19  M#  940 Webster          NY 
 1144 Martin Noll                   55  1:10:09  7:32    33/489  M55-59  M#  941 Scranton         PA 
 1145 Timothy E. Lynch, Ii          30  1:10:10  7:32   154/926  M30-34  M#  942 New York Mills   NY 
 1146 David D. Price                54  1:10:12  7:32    58/599  M50-54  M#  943 Syracuse         NY 
 1147 Brandon Musso                 42  1:10:12  7:32    93/584  M40-44  M#  944 Auburn           NY 
 1148 Brittany Paul                 23  1:10:12  7:32    48/631  F20-24  F#  204 Syracuse         NY 
 1149 Paul M. Gellert               49  1:10:13  7:32    63/627  M45-49  M#  945 Liverpool        NY 
 1150 John A. Evans                 33  1:10:13  7:32   155/926  M30-34  M#  946 Boulder          CO 
 1151 Eric W. O'Donnell             25  1:10:14  7:33   131/753  M25-29  M#  947 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 1152 Todd W. Hicks                 44  1:10:14  7:33    94/584  M40-44  M#  948 Oneida           NY 
 1153 Jack Buff                     14  1:10:14  7:33     7/57   M01-14  M#  949 Clifton Park     NY 
 1154 Kevin J. Vanboden             49  1:10:14  7:33    64/627  M45-49  M#  950 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1155 Sean Ryan                     40  1:10:15  7:33    95/584  M40-44  M#  951 Whitesboro       NY 
 1156 Paul Paladino                 31  1:10:16  7:33   156/926  M30-34  M#  952 New Hartford     NY 
 1157 Tracie Davoy                  28  1:10:16  7:33    51/881  F25-29  F#  205 Croghan          NY 
 1158 Alan Munoz                    24  1:10:17  7:33   159/591  M20-24  M#  953 Cicero           NY 
 1159 Therese Christo               63  1:10:18  7:33     1/131  F60-64  F#  206 Hilton           NY 
 1160 Jake Dahlin                   34  1:10:18  7:33   157/926  M30-34  M#  954 Fort Collins     CO 
 1161 Richard Hall                  33  1:10:19  7:33   158/926  M30-34  M#  955 Schenectady      NY 
 1162 Jeff Hoover                   43  1:10:19  7:33    96/584  M40-44  M#  956 Liverpool        NY 
 1163 Teddy Upson                   15  1:10:19  7:33   103/310  M15-19  M#  957 Newport          NY 
 1164 Daniel L. Hunt                48  1:10:20  7:33    65/627  M45-49  M#  958 Hamilton         NY 
 1165 Michael Pittsley              48  1:10:21  7:33    66/627  M45-49  M#  959 Fulton           NY 
 1166 William Weismantle            47  1:10:23  7:33    67/627  M45-49  M#  960 Oneida           NY 
 1167 Bill Kosina                   57  1:10:24  7:34    34/489  M55-59  M#  961 Richfield SpringsNY 
 1168 Corey M. Glath                30  1:10:24  7:34   159/926  M30-34  M#  962 Voorheesville    NY 
 1169 Harrison Zacherl              29  1:10:25  7:34   132/753  M25-29  M#  963 Indianapolis     IN 
 1170 Luke Streett                  18  1:10:25  7:34   104/310  M15-19  M#  964 Wilmette         IL 
 1171 Richard Loud                  52  1:10:25  7:34    59/599  M50-54  M#  965 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1172 Elizabeth Andresen            25  1:10:26  7:34    52/881  F25-29  F#  207 Rochester        NY 
 1173 Tom Edgar                     45  1:10:26  7:34    68/627  M45-49  M#  966 Ancaster         ON 
 1174 Rick Royce                    58  1:10:28  7:34    35/489  M55-59  M#  967 Kingston         ON 
 1175 Michael Anderson              31  1:10:28  7:34   160/926  M30-34  M#  968 Skaneateles      NY 
 1176 Ryan Dague                    33  1:10:29  7:34   161/926  M30-34  M#  969 Syracuse         NY 
 1177 Carolyn Gaulke                32  1:10:31  7:34    35/869  F30-34  F#  208 Syracuse         NY 
 1178 Dan Fanelli                   60  1:10:33  7:35    13/326  M60-64  M#  970 Tarrytown        NY 
 1179 Julie Z. Hinsdill             39  1:10:34  7:35    21/825  F35-39  F#  209 Remsen           NY 
 1180 Danielle Maslowsky            38  1:10:34  7:35    22/825  F35-39  F#  210 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1181 Hannah Groshner               22  1:10:35  7:35    49/631  F20-24  F#  211 New Hartford     NY 
 1182 Christopher A. Greene         16  1:10:35  7:35   105/310  M15-19  M#  971 Needham          MA 
 1183 Carl T. Aery                  40  1:10:36  7:35    97/584  M40-44  M#  972 Broadalbin       NY 
 1184 Paul Carlin                   71  1:10:37  7:35     1/54   M70-74  M#  973 Indianapolis     IN 
 1185 Christian Rohrer              36  1:10:37  7:35   135/776  M35-39  M#  974 Chittenango      NY 
 1186 Rj Ratajczak                  38  1:10:37  7:35   136/776  M35-39  M#  975 Virginia Beach   VA 
 1187 Alex Carbone                  44  1:10:37  7:35    98/584  M40-44  M#  976 Utica            NY 
 1188 Brian Lotempio                23  1:10:37  7:35   160/591  M20-24  M#  977 Seneca Falls     NY 
 1189 Blaise Knapp                  25  1:10:38  7:35   133/753  M25-29  M#  978 Syracuse         NY 
 1190 Kyle Tibbits                  31  1:10:38  7:35   162/926  M30-34  M#  979 Binghamton       NY 
 1191 Paul Guzzi                    50  1:10:38  7:35    60/599  M50-54  M#  980 Millis           MA 
 1192 Cassidy M. McGinn             18  1:10:39  7:35    17/245  F15-19  F#  212 Tully            NY 
 1193 Terence M. McCormick          57  1:10:39  7:35    36/489  M55-59  M#  981 Lindenhurst      NY 
 1194 James Bova                    30  1:10:39  7:35   163/926  M30-34  M#  982 Camillus         NY 
 1195 Heather Senecal               36  1:10:40  7:35    23/825  F35-39  F#  213 Albany           NY 
 1196 Austin Olney                  31  1:10:40  7:35   164/926  M30-34  M#  983 White Plains     NY 
 1197 Anna Sherman                  16  1:10:41  7:35    18/245  F15-19  F#  214 Rotterdam        NY 
 1198 Nikki O'Meara                 39  1:10:42  7:36    24/825  F35-39  F#  215 Delmar           NY 
 1199 Dan Mazzorana                 29  1:10:42  7:36   134/753  M25-29  M#  984 Utica            NY 
 1200 Richard F. Ambruso            60  1:10:43  7:36    14/326  M60-64  M#  985 Utica            NY 
 1201 Laura Morse                   37  1:10:46  7:36    25/825  F35-39  F#  216 Ithaca           NY 
 1202 Angie Jacobs                  29  1:10:46  7:36    53/881  F25-29  F#  217 Verona           NY 
 1203 Sheri Leiser                  38  1:10:46  7:36    26/825  F35-39  F#  218 Williamsville    NY 
 1204 Brian T. Sadonis              30  1:10:47  7:36   165/926  M30-34  M#  986 Albany           NY 
 1205 Daniel Mahler                 49  1:10:48  7:36    69/627  M45-49  M#  987 Ancaster         ON 
 1206 Stephanie R. Boucher          22  1:10:49  7:36    50/631  F20-24  F#  219 Remsen           NY 
 1207 Joseph Lewis                  17  1:10:50  7:36   106/310  M15-19  M#  988 New York Mills   NY 
 1208 Dominic J. Piccininni         27  1:10:51  7:36   135/753  M25-29  M#  989 Waterville       NY 
 1209 Emmett B. Freedman            24  1:10:51  7:37   161/591  M20-24  M#  990 Baltimore        MD 
 1210 Perry Edwards                 32  1:10:53  7:37   166/926  M30-34  M#  991 State College    PA 
 1211 Tien Mao                      39  1:10:53  7:37   137/776  M35-39  M#  992 Brooklyn         NY 
 1212 Joseph Domizio                21  1:10:53  7:37   162/591  M20-24  M#  993 Rome             NY 
 1213 Matthew Groth                 38  1:10:53  7:37   138/776  M35-39  M#  994 Victor           NY 
 1214 Spencer Luboff                25  1:10:53  7:37   136/753  M25-29  M#  995 Philadelphia     PA 
 1215 Bryan Evans                   34  1:10:54  7:37   167/926  M30-34  M#  996 Buffalo          NY 
 1216 Mark R. Chwalek               32  1:10:54  7:37   168/926  M30-34  M#  997 Phoenix          NY 
 1217 George Baranauskas            63  1:10:54  7:37    15/326  M60-64  M#  998 Scotia           NY 
 1218 Danielle M. Clark             36  1:10:55  7:37    27/825  F35-39  F#  220 West Monroe      NY 
 1219 Martin Hahn                   58  1:10:56  7:37    37/489  M55-59  M#  999 Vestal           NY 
 1220 Prem Kumar                    42  1:10:57  7:37    99/584  M40-44  M# 1000 Pittsford        NY 
 1221 Christopher Cox               45  1:10:57  7:37    70/627  M45-49  M# 1001 Liverpool        NY 
 1222 Brendan G. Woodruff           30  1:10:57  7:37   169/926  M30-34  M# 1002 Mohawk           NY 
 1223 Lindsey Russo                 24  1:10:57  7:37    51/631  F20-24  F#  221 Norwalk          CT 
 1224 Lisa B. Butler                55  1:10:57  7:37     3/272  F55-59  F#  222 Granville Summit PA 
 1225 Mark Barnaba                  51  1:10:59  7:37    61/599  M50-54  M# 1003 Geneva           IL 
 1226 Robert Wengert                26  1:11:00  7:37   137/753  M25-29  M# 1004 Syracuse         NY 
 1227 Stephen Dowd                  24  1:11:00  7:37   163/591  M20-24  M# 1005 Utica            NY 
 1228 John G. Delaney               63  1:11:00  7:37    16/326  M60-64  M# 1006 Rome             NY 
 1229 Dan W. Mahle                  52  1:11:00  7:38    62/599  M50-54  M# 1007 Camillus         NY 
 1230 Garrett Miller                32  1:11:01  7:38   170/926  M30-34  M# 1008 Aurora           NY 
 1231 Joseph Hartnett               25  1:11:01  7:38   138/753  M25-29  M# 1009 Manlius          NY 
 1232 Anthony Ruggiero              16  1:11:01  7:38   107/310  M15-19  M# 1010 Marcy            NY 
 1233 Danielle Boneberg             41  1:11:02  7:38    17/544  F40-44  F#  223 Webster          NY 
 1234 Alex Grenier                  24  1:11:03  7:38   164/591  M20-24  M# 1011 Boonville        NY 
 1235 Karl Rogler                   28  1:11:03  7:38   139/753  M25-29  M# 1012 Cambridge        MA 
 1236 Peter A. Harvill              15  1:11:03  7:38   108/310  M15-19  M# 1013 Watertown        NY 
 1237 John Clifford                 56  1:11:05  7:38    38/489  M55-59  M# 1014 Seaford          NY 
 1238 Nathan J. Rogers              30  1:11:07  7:38   171/926  M30-34  M# 1015 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1239 Loren Thomas                  33  1:11:07  7:38   172/926  M30-34  M# 1016 Schenectady      NY 
 1240 Andrew E. Hopson              44  1:11:08  7:38   100/584  M40-44  M# 1017 Liberty          SC 
 1241 Jennifer Stapleton            37  1:11:09  7:38    28/825  F35-39  F#  224 Syracuse         NY 
 1242 Bryan Jones                   25  1:11:10  7:39   140/753  M25-29  M# 1018 Cicero           NY 
 1243 Shawn Van Ness                33  1:11:10  7:39   173/926  M30-34  M# 1019 Pulaski          NY 
 1244 Jared Pray                    39  1:11:10  7:39   139/776  M35-39  M# 1020 Hopkinton        MA 
 1245 Ronald L. Hulslander          60  1:11:10  7:39    17/326  M60-64  M# 1021 Cortland         NY 
 1246 Alex M. Daly                  29  1:11:11  7:39   141/753  M25-29  M# 1022 Utica            NY 
 1247 Gregory D. Ogle               36  1:11:12  7:39   140/776  M35-39  M# 1023 Washington       DC 
 1248 Nicolas Ferretti              15  1:11:13  7:39   109/310  M15-19  M# 1024 Rome             NY 
 1249 Tracey Epstein                56  1:11:13  7:39     4/272  F55-59  F#  225 Smithtown        NY 
 1250 Frank Owens                   59  1:11:13  7:39    39/489  M55-59  M# 1025 Larchmont        NY 
 1251 John M. Burth                 39  1:11:13  7:39   141/776  M35-39  M# 1026 Saranac Lake     NY 
 1252 Daniel D. Homeier             26  1:11:14  7:39   142/753  M25-29  M# 1027 Sellersville     PA 
 1253 Beth Gordon                   26  1:11:14  7:39    54/881  F25-29  F#  226 Pittsburgh       PA 
 1254 Brian D. Reid                 22  1:11:15  7:39   165/591  M20-24  M# 1028 Winchester       MA 
 1255 Steven W. Shrader             34  1:11:16  7:39   174/926  M30-34  M# 1029 Amsterdam        NY 
 1256 Brian E. Usselman             41  1:11:17  7:39   101/584  M40-44  M# 1030 Victor           NY 
 1257 Erika Wasserstein             35  1:11:17  7:39    29/825  F35-39  F#  227 Brooklyn         NY 
 1258 Robert C. Waters              31  1:11:17  7:39   175/926  M30-34  M# 1031 Syracuse         NY 
 1259 Phillip Monthie               30  1:11:17  7:39   176/926  M30-34  M# 1032 Clifton Park     NY 
 1260 Veronica M. Tahan             25  1:11:18  7:39    55/881  F25-29  F#  228 Whitesboro       NY 
 1261 Alex G. Waterman              16  1:11:18  7:39   110/310  M15-19  M# 1033 Rome             NY 
 1262 Kristina Powell               35  1:11:18  7:39    30/825  F35-39  F#  229 Pittsford        NY 
 1263 Jason Powell                  36  1:11:18  7:39   142/776  M35-39  M# 1034 Pittsford        NY 
 1264 Sean Marx                     28  1:11:18  7:39   143/753  M25-29  M# 1035 Syracuse         NY 
 1265 Charles Patrick               23  1:11:20  7:40   166/591  M20-24  M# 1036 Princeton        NJ 
 1266 Nicholas Lagrassa             27  1:11:20  7:40   144/753  M25-29  M# 1037 Rochester        NY 
 1267 Robert R. Callen              24  1:11:20  7:40   167/591  M20-24  M# 1038 Baltimore        MD 
 1268 Erick Sellstrom               46  1:11:20  7:40    71/627  M45-49  M# 1039 Liberty          NY 
 1269 Derek Goodroe                 34  1:11:21  7:40   177/926  M30-34  M# 1040 Syracuse         NY 
 1270 Alexandra Millett             19  1:11:22  7:40    19/245  F15-19  F#  230 Belle Mead       NJ 
 1271 Sean J. McDonald              23  1:11:23  7:40   168/591  M20-24  M# 1041 Niskayuna        NY 
 1272 Justin M. Gray                28  1:11:23  7:40   145/753  M25-29  M# 1042 Utica            NY 
 1273 Kyle Fresne                   21  1:11:23  7:40   169/591  M20-24  M# 1043 Deerfield        NY 
 1274 Daniel L. Shaw                25  1:11:23  7:40   146/753  M25-29  M# 1044 Utica            NY 
 1275 Tyler Wilkie                  22  1:11:23  7:40   170/591  M20-24  M# 1045 Geneva           NY 
 1276 Frank T. Curran               32  1:11:23  7:40   178/926  M30-34  M# 1046 Jeffersonville   VT 
 1277 Hilary F. Rizzo               19  1:11:23  7:40    20/245  F15-19  F#  231 Bronxville       NY 
 1278 Philip A. Gengel              53  1:11:23  7:40    63/599  M50-54  M# 1047 Queensbury       NY 
 1279 Kara Rusch                    49  1:11:25  7:40    13/528  F45-49  F#  232 Hamilton         NY 
 1280 Aaron R. Anderson             28  1:11:26  7:40   147/753  M25-29  M# 1048 Syracuse         NY 
 1281 Steven Derks                  53  1:11:26  7:40    64/599  M50-54  M# 1049 Henrietta        NY 
 1282 Joseph Pekarek                32  1:11:27  7:40   179/926  M30-34  M# 1050 Minetto          NY 
 1283 Jonathan Bruno                27  1:11:27  7:40   148/753  M25-29  M# 1051 Brighton         MA 
 1284 Michele T. Diliberto          45  1:11:27  7:40    14/528  F45-49  F#  233 Whitesboro       NY 
 1285 Scott Bortoff                 53  1:11:28  7:40    65/599  M50-54  M# 1052 Brookline        MA 
 1286 Breanne Hollenbach            25  1:11:28  7:41    56/881  F25-29  F#  234 Liverpool        NY 
 1287 Scott Gaye                    58  1:11:28  7:41    40/489  M55-59  M# 1053 Oakville         ON 
 1288 David W. McComb               40  1:11:29  7:41   102/584  M40-44  M# 1054 Brooklyn         NY 
 1289 Samantha K. Harrington        22  1:11:29  7:41    52/631  F20-24  F#  235 Edmeston         NY 
 1290 Dave McGurrin                 41  1:11:30  7:41   103/584  M40-44  M# 1055 Pittsboro        NC 
 1291 Gary Burak                    59  1:11:31  7:41    41/489  M55-59  M# 1056 New Hartford     NY 
 1292 Marco P. Manino               43  1:11:31  7:41   104/584  M40-44  M# 1057 Frankfort        NY 
 1293 Sarah Stanford-Mcintyre       29  1:11:32  7:41    57/881  F25-29  F#  236 Boulder          CO 
 1294 Joseph G. Bean                58  1:11:32  7:41    42/489  M55-59  M# 1058 Colton           NY 
 1295 Louis Vidal, Jr.              34  1:11:32  7:41   180/926  M30-34  M# 1059 Colonie          NY 
 1296 Adam J. Griffin               32  1:11:32  7:41   181/926  M30-34  M# 1060 Colchester       CT 
 1297 John H. Cordes                24  1:11:33  7:41   171/591  M20-24  M# 1061 Morrisonville    NY 
 1298 Jason Ortiz                   22  1:11:33  7:41   172/591  M20-24  M# 1062 New Rochelle     NY 
 1299 Scott W. Pavlick              40  1:11:33  7:41   105/584  M40-44  M# 1063 Binghamton       NY 
 1300 Jennifer Lavalle              35  1:11:34  7:41    31/825  F35-39  F#  237 Liverpool        NY 
 1301 Shane A. Middleby             27  1:11:34  7:41   149/753  M25-29  M# 1064 Rome             NY 
 1302 Chris Vansant                 45  1:11:34  7:41    72/627  M45-49  M# 1065 Fairfield        PA 
 1303 Andy Schunk                   22  1:11:35  7:41   173/591  M20-24  M# 1066 New York         NY 
 1304 Andy Orr                      34  1:11:35  7:41   182/926  M30-34  M# 1067 Syracuse         NY 
 1305 Lindsay Larose                35  1:11:35  7:41    32/825  F35-39  F#  238 Liverpool        NY 
 1306 Jonathan Graniero             25  1:11:36  7:41   150/753  M25-29  M# 1068 Utica            NY 
 1307 Michael Reif                  68  1:11:37  7:42     3/137  M65-69  M# 1069 Victor           NY 
 1308 Ryan Devlin                   26  1:11:38  7:42   151/753  M25-29  M# 1070 Framingham       MA 
 1309 Edward T. Stevens             50  1:11:38  7:42    66/599  M50-54  M# 1071 Rome             NY 
 1310 Benjamin M. Rolewicz          24  1:11:38  7:42   174/591  M20-24  M# 1072 Vernon           NY 
 1311 Melissa Swislosky             45  1:11:39  7:42    15/528  F45-49  F#  239 Mount Upton      NY 
 1312 Michael Pasternak             53  1:11:39  7:42    67/599  M50-54  M# 1073 Lancaster        NY 
 1313 Bruce G. Matteson             49  1:11:39  7:42    73/627  M45-49  M# 1074 Vernon Center    NY 
 1314 Anthony G. Rabbia             14  1:11:39  7:42     8/57   M01-14  M# 1075 New Hartford     NY 
 1315 Samuel Dye                    22  1:11:39  7:42   175/591  M20-24  M# 1076 Dewitt           NY 
 1316 Eric W. Reed                  26  1:11:39  7:42   152/753  M25-29  M# 1077 Syracuse         NY 
 1317 Riley Nash                    15  1:11:40  7:42   111/310  M15-19  M# 1078 Cicero           NY 
 1318 John Corrigan                 54  1:11:40  7:42    68/599  M50-54  M# 1079 Pickering        ON 
 1319 Tom Sutton                    41  1:11:40  7:42   106/584  M40-44  M# 1080 Bealeton         VA 
 1320 David Cittadino               31  1:11:41  7:42   183/926  M30-34  M# 1081 Ilion            NY 
 1321 Joe Butler                    38  1:11:41  7:42   143/776  M35-39  M# 1082 Lansdale         PA 
 1322 Dennis Uhlig                  63  1:11:41  7:42    18/326  M60-64  M# 1083 Sidney           NY 
 1323 Peter Furgal                  16  1:11:41  7:42   112/310  M15-19  M# 1084 Bowling Green    KY 
 1324 Samir Merdanovic              40  1:11:42  7:42   107/584  M40-44  M# 1085 Frankfort        NY 
 1325 Paul J. Warmuth               27  1:11:43  7:42   153/753  M25-29  M# 1086 Utica            NY 
 1326 Jason D. Flemma               39  1:11:43  7:42   144/776  M35-39  M# 1087 Utica            NY 
 1327 James R. Albertson            42  1:11:43  7:42   108/584  M40-44  M# 1088 Croghan          NY 
 1328 Frank Combopiano              62  1:11:45  7:42    19/326  M60-64  M# 1089 Erie             PA 
 1329 Michael C. Richards           21  1:11:46  7:42   176/591  M20-24  M# 1090 Camillus         NY 
 1330 Brianna N. Wheelock           14  1:11:46  7:42     2/49   F01-14  F#  240 New Hartford     NY 
 1331 Christopher Wiseman           31  1:11:46  7:42   184/926  M30-34  M# 1091 San Francisco    CA 
 1332 Tyler Mockry                  36  1:11:46  7:42   145/776  M35-39  M# 1092 Cohoes           NY 
 1333 Joseph Patrei                 25  1:11:47  7:42   154/753  M25-29  M# 1093 Ilion            NY 
 1334 Jason Livingston              38  1:11:48  7:43   146/776  M35-39  M# 1094 Rome             NY 
 1335 Sunny Spinosa                 36  1:11:48  7:43   147/776  M35-39  M# 1095 Cooperstown      NY 
 1336 Jason Lecuyer                 35  1:11:48  7:43   148/776  M35-39  M# 1096 Schenectady      NY 
 1337 Christopher M. Carter         39  1:11:50  7:43   149/776  M35-39  M# 1097 Averill Park     NY 
 1338 Hunter Smiley                 29  1:11:50  7:43   155/753  M25-29  M# 1098 New York         NY 
 1339 Matthew Machovec              38  1:11:50  7:43   150/776  M35-39  M# 1099 Fayetteville     NY 
 1340 Dennis Sauve                  53  1:11:50  7:43    69/599  M50-54  M# 1100 Memphis          NY 
 1341 Jacob Wysor                   31  1:11:52  7:43   185/926  M30-34  M# 1101 Washington       DC 
 1342 Andrew Bohl                   22  1:11:53  7:43   177/591  M20-24  M# 1102 Voorheesville    NY 
 1343 Ingrid Koenig                 50  1:11:53  7:43     6/421  F50-54  F#  241 Ottawa           ON 
 1344 Sean Anderson                 37  1:11:53  7:43   151/776  M35-39  M# 1103 Corning          NY 
 1345 Jeff Huntress                 54  1:11:53  7:43    70/599  M50-54  M# 1104 Pittsford        NY 
 1346 Christopher Delia             33  1:11:55  7:43   186/926  M30-34  M# 1105 Deerfield        NY 
 1347 Maria Barton                  51  1:11:55  7:43     7/421  F50-54  F#  242 Jericho          VT 
 1348 Justin Deamicis               46  1:11:55  7:43    74/627  M45-49  M# 1106 New Hartford     NY 
 1349 Andrea Barton                 20  1:11:56  7:43    53/631  F20-24  F#  243 Jericho          VT 
 1350 Ryan Lamb                     25  1:11:56  7:44   156/753  M25-29  M# 1107 Appleton         NY 
 1351 Brian M. Waite                26  1:11:56  7:44   157/753  M25-29  M# 1108 Troy             NY 
 1352 Brian Pickard                 45  1:11:57  7:44    75/627  M45-49  M# 1109 Abingdon         MD 
 1353 Russell L. Nichols            59  1:11:57  7:44    43/489  M55-59  M# 1110 Morris           NY 
 1354 Natalie J. Peckham            28  1:11:57  7:44    58/881  F25-29  F#  244 Buffalo          NY 
 1355 Annie Asdal                   27  1:11:57  7:44    59/881  F25-29  F#  245 Atlanta          GA 
 1356 Zack Allen                    14  1:11:57  7:44     9/57   M01-14  M# 1111 New Ipswich      NH 
 1357 Timothy Janssen               38  1:11:58  7:44   152/776  M35-39  M# 1112 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1358 Kelly Kolnick                 32  1:11:58  7:44    36/869  F30-34  F#  246 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1359 Francis A. Peruzzi            40  1:11:59  7:44   109/584  M40-44  M# 1113 Herkimer         NY 
 1360 David Graham                  31  1:11:59  7:44   187/926  M30-34  M# 1114 Liverpool        NY 
 1361 Robert Wither                 56  1:11:59  7:44    44/489  M55-59  M# 1115 Schenectady      NY 
 1362 Ric Bond                      59  1:12:01  7:44    45/489  M55-59  M# 1116 Liverpool        NY 
 1363 James Kerr                    57  1:12:01  7:44    46/489  M55-59  M# 1117 Auburn           NY 
 1364 Sam Judkins                   28  1:12:01  7:44   158/753  M25-29  M# 1118 Cambridge        MA 
 1365 Victor Oliver                 37  1:12:02  7:44   153/776  M35-39  M# 1119 Clay             NY 
 1366 Hunter A. Marshall            21  1:12:02  7:44   178/591  M20-24  M# 1120 Gloversville     NY 
 1367 Ronald A. Esposito            51  1:12:02  7:44    71/599  M50-54  M# 1121 Deerfield        NY 
 1368 Mike Gomes                    38  1:12:03  7:44   154/776  M35-39  M# 1122 Camillus         NY 
 1369 Laura E. Levi                 16  1:12:03  7:44    21/245  F15-19  F#  247 Inlet            NY 
 1370 Binu Paulose                  39  1:12:04  7:44   155/776  M35-39  M# 1123 Mill Neck        NY 
 1371 Mialisa Herron                48  1:12:04  7:44    16/528  F45-49  F#  248 Scotia           NY 
 1372 James W. Henneberger          67  1:12:05  7:44     4/137  M65-69  M# 1124 Tampa            FL 
 1373 Alissa Tubbs                  28  1:12:05  7:44    60/881  F25-29  F#  249 Pulaski          NY 
 1374 Jason Allard                  41  1:12:05  7:45   110/584  M40-44  M# 1125 Lockport         NY 
 1375 James Griffin                 44  1:12:06  7:45   111/584  M40-44  M# 1126 Buffalo          NY 
 1376 Rachel Quinn                  25  1:12:06  7:45    61/881  F25-29  F#  250 Goshen           NY 
 1377 Brandon Fenton                20  1:12:06  7:45   179/591  M20-24  M# 1127 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1378 Lydia Dillon                  48  1:12:06  7:45    17/528  F45-49  F#  251 Oneonta          NY 
 1379 Daniel B. Sackett             56  1:12:07  7:45    47/489  M55-59  M# 1128 Williamson       NY 
 1380 Kristin Benson                30  1:12:07  7:45    37/869  F30-34  F#  252 Ilion            NY 
 1381 James R. Langmead             59  1:12:08  7:45    48/489  M55-59  M# 1129 Delmar           NY 
 1382 Joe Patrick                   24  1:12:08  7:45   180/591  M20-24  M# 1130 Rome             NY 
 1383 Chad R. Asfur                 28  1:12:08  7:45   159/753  M25-29  M# 1131 Sherrill         NY 
 1384 Mike G. Stamboly              60  1:12:08  7:45    20/326  M60-64  M# 1132 Atlanta          NY 
 1385 Matthew Crumrine              18  1:12:09  7:45   113/310  M15-19  M# 1133 New Hartford     NY 
 1386 Jamie Levy                    40  1:12:11  7:45    18/544  F40-44  F#  253 Albany           NY 
 1387 Allison Bradley               41  1:12:12  7:45    19/544  F40-44  F#  254 Albany           NY 
 1388 Ronald Ayers                  36  1:12:13  7:45   156/776  M35-39  M# 1134 Waltham          MA 
 1389 Gabriella Prusack             18  1:12:13  7:45    22/245  F15-19  F#  255 Camden           NY 
 1390 Ryan D. Laymon                26  1:12:14  7:45   160/753  M25-29  M# 1135 Ilion            NY 
 1391 William Roach                 35  1:12:14  7:45   157/776  M35-39  M# 1136 Middletown       NY 
 1392 Justin Fuchs                  43  1:12:15  7:46   112/584  M40-44  M# 1137 Elmira           NY 
 1393 Clare Halpin                  28  1:12:15  7:46    62/881  F25-29  F#  256 New Hartford     NY 
 1394 Jeffrey Urbanke               57  1:12:15  7:46    49/489  M55-59  M# 1138 New Providence   NJ 
 1395 Joseph A. Harmon              21  1:12:15  7:46   181/591  M20-24  M# 1139 Milford          NY 
 1396 Melanie McCormick             29  1:12:15  7:46    63/881  F25-29  F#  257 Rochester        NY 
 1397 Hunter R. Gowans              20  1:12:15  7:46    54/631  F20-24  F#  258 Mexico           NY 
 1398 Colin Lareaux                 33  1:12:15  7:46   188/926  M30-34  M# 1140 Utica            NY 
 1399 Kelly Carolan                 25  1:12:17  7:46    64/881  F25-29  F#  259 Syracuse         NY 
 1400 George McMenemy               68  1:12:17  7:46     5/137  M65-69  M# 1141 Burlington       ON 
 1401 Phil Arcuri                   40  1:12:18  7:46   113/584  M40-44  M# 1142 Manlius          NY 
 1402 Lesley K. Middleton           30  1:12:19  7:46    38/869  F30-34  F#  260 Ithaca           NY 
 1403 Justin Dowling                31  1:12:19  7:46   189/926  M30-34  M# 1143 Fort Mill        SC 
 1404 Nick J. Firman                24  1:12:19  7:46   182/591  M20-24  M# 1144 Syracuse         NY 
 1405 Laura Soskey                  29  1:12:20  7:46    65/881  F25-29  F#  261 Rochester        NY 
 1406 Colin Cubit                   29  1:12:20  7:46   161/753  M25-29  M# 1145 Rochester        NY 
 1407 Ted S. Bluey                  45  1:12:20  7:46    76/627  M45-49  M# 1146 Oakland          CA 
 1408 Ryan R. Smith                 31  1:12:20  7:46   190/926  M30-34  M# 1147 Albany           NY 
 1409 Brandon T. Pugh               20  1:12:21  7:46   183/591  M20-24  M# 1148 Whitesboro       NY 
 1410 Patrick Banach                29  1:12:21  7:46   162/753  M25-29  M# 1149 Lancaster        NY 
 1411 Patricia Massa                25  1:12:21  7:46    66/881  F25-29  F#  262 Saco             ME 
 1412 Anna Knoebel                  37  1:12:21  7:46    33/825  F35-39  F#  263 New York         NY 
 1413 Douglas Ambrose               60  1:12:22  7:46    21/326  M60-64  M# 1150 Utica            NY 
 1414 Michael Dembski               48  1:12:23  7:46    77/627  M45-49  M# 1151 Marietta         GA 
 1415 Joseph Schroeder              53  1:12:23  7:46    72/599  M50-54  M# 1152 West Tisbury     MA 
 1416 Brendan Ramsden               47  1:12:23  7:46    78/627  M45-49  M# 1153 Amesbury         MA 
 1417 Anthony L. Meola              27  1:12:24  7:47   163/753  M25-29  M# 1154 Liverpool        NY 
 1418 Katie M. White                27  1:12:24  7:47    67/881  F25-29  F#  264 Bradford         PA 
 1419 Theodore G. Kiteveles         50  1:12:25  7:47    73/599  M50-54  M# 1155 Warners          NY 
 1420 Kristen A. Connors            33  1:12:25  7:47    39/869  F30-34  F#  265 Clifton Park     NY 
 1421 Charlton Machado              42  1:12:26  7:47   114/584  M40-44  M# 1156 Highland Mills   NY 
 1422 Tommy Rosaschi                24  1:12:27  7:47   184/591  M20-24  M# 1157 East Syracuse    NY 
 1423 Mike Johnson                  35  1:12:27  7:47   158/776  M35-39  M# 1158 Utica            NY 
 1424 Nate Weiser                   30  1:12:28  7:47   191/926  M30-34  M# 1159 Brooklyn         NY 
 1425 Stephen Szatko                24  1:12:28  7:47   185/591  M20-24  M# 1160 Sauquoit         NY 
 1426 Mahesh Padmanabhan            42  1:12:29  7:47   115/584  M40-44  M# 1161 Utica            NY 
 1427 Patrick Huther                59  1:12:30  7:47    50/489  M55-59  M# 1162 New Hartford     NY 
 1428 Gianna Giruzzi                22  1:12:30  7:47    55/631  F20-24  F#  266 Utica            NY 
 1429 Coraline Falco                39  1:12:30  7:47    34/825  F35-39  F#  267 Syracuse         NY 
 1430 Robert J. Hutchison           33  1:12:31  7:47   192/926  M30-34  M# 1163 Gansevoort       NY 
 1431 Makenna Cooley                21  1:12:31  7:47    56/631  F20-24  F#  268 Remsen           NY 
 1432 Dennis P. Aronowitz           52  1:12:31  7:47    74/599  M50-54  M# 1164 Clifton Park     NY 
 1433 William A. Reis               25  1:12:33  7:47   164/753  M25-29  M# 1165 Cooperstown      NY 
 1434 Robert Staskoski              41  1:12:33  7:47   116/584  M40-44  M# 1166 Barneveld        NY 
 1435 Cody Lawson                   28  1:12:34  7:48   165/753  M25-29  M# 1167 Poland           NY 
 1436 Travis Moore                  45  1:12:34  7:48    79/627  M45-49  M# 1168 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1437 Ryan J. Farrell               24  1:12:34  7:48   186/591  M20-24  M# 1169 New York         NY 
 1438 John G. Luther                49  1:12:36  7:48    80/627  M45-49  M# 1170 Pittsford        NY 
 1439 Scott Cunningham              44  1:12:36  7:48   117/584  M40-44  M# 1171 Liverpool        NY 
 1440 Carly Roach                   34  1:12:36  7:48    40/869  F30-34  F#  269 Ballwin          MO 
 1441 Jeff Chilcote                 36  1:12:36  7:48   159/776  M35-39  M# 1172 Jamesville       NY 
 1442 Jason E. Fingerman            44  1:12:36  7:48   118/584  M40-44  M# 1173 Liverpool        NY 
 1443 Steve Flagler                 31  1:12:37  7:48   193/926  M30-34  M# 1174 Rochester        NY 
 1444 Robert Wisse                  62  1:12:37  7:48    22/326  M60-64  M# 1175 Oneonta          NY 
 1445 Edmund Decarlo                31  1:12:37  7:48   194/926  M30-34  M# 1176 New Hartford     NY 
 1446 Matthew Jones                 22  1:12:37  7:48   187/591  M20-24  M# 1177 Bridgewater      NJ 
 1447 Andrew Brefka                 51  1:12:38  7:48    75/599  M50-54  M# 1178 Whitesboro       NY 
 1448 Shannon M. Flaherty           25  1:12:38  7:48    68/881  F25-29  F#  270 Schenectady      NY 
 1449 John A. Newman                45  1:12:38  7:48    81/627  M45-49  M# 1179 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 1450 Barry T. Bartle               37  1:12:38  7:48   160/776  M35-39  M# 1180 West Winfield    NY 
 1451 Orry J. Ostrander             39  1:12:38  7:48   161/776  M35-39  M# 1181 Groton           NY 
 1452 John Durr                     41  1:12:39  7:48   119/584  M40-44  M# 1182 Elmira           NY 
 1453 Michael Fernandez             49  1:12:41  7:48    82/627  M45-49  M# 1183 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1454 Thomas O'Donnell              48  1:12:41  7:48    83/627  M45-49  M# 1184 Pine Bush        NY 
 1455 Ty E. Knamm                   48  1:12:41  7:48    84/627  M45-49  M# 1185 Rome             NY 
 1456 Matthew Henkel                28  1:12:41  7:48   166/753  M25-29  M# 1186 Albany           NY 
 1457 Jakob Murphy                  26  1:12:41  7:48   167/753  M25-29  M# 1187 Herkimer         NY 
 1458 Kevin Kraus                   35  1:12:41  7:48   162/776  M35-39  M# 1188 Albany           NY 
 1459 Carol Zweifel                 49  1:12:41  7:48    18/528  F45-49  F#  271 Waterville       NY 
 1460 Matthew Rochester             38  1:12:42  7:48   163/776  M35-39  M# 1189 Foster City      CA 
 1461 Bryan F. Guzski               27  1:12:42  7:48   168/753  M25-29  M# 1190 Rochester        NY 
 1462 Paul Santos                   32  1:12:43  7:48   195/926  M30-34  M# 1191 Farmingdale      NY 
 1463 Carolanne Garofalo            44  1:12:43  7:49    20/544  F40-44  F#  272 Virginia Beach   VA 
 1464 Kathryn S. McCowan            35  1:12:43  7:49    35/825  F35-39  F#  273 Waltham          MA 
 1465 Aaron P. Usyk                 29  1:12:43  7:49   169/753  M25-29  M# 1192 Deerfield        NY 
 1466 Charles R. Larson             26  1:12:43  7:49   170/753  M25-29  M# 1193 Providence       RI 
 1467 Derek B. McCowan              37  1:12:44  7:49   164/776  M35-39  M# 1194 Waltham          MA 
 1468 Paul Van Geet                 51  1:12:44  7:49    76/599  M50-54  M# 1195 Fulton           NY 
 1469 Jacob A. Joseph               24  1:12:45  7:49   188/591  M20-24  M# 1196 Burlington       VT 
 1470 Moriah Humiston               17  1:12:46  7:49    23/245  F15-19  F#  274 Rome             NY 
 1471 Nicole Gavin                  35  1:12:46  7:49    36/825  F35-39  F#  275 Ajax             ON 
 1472 Daniel Vetere                 21  1:12:47  7:49   189/591  M20-24  M# 1197 Whitesboro       NY 
 1473 Travis Bassano                29  1:12:47  7:49   171/753  M25-29  M# 1198 Liverpool        NY 
 1474 Kevin J. Brennan              20  1:12:47  7:49   190/591  M20-24  M# 1199 Yorktown Heights NY 
 1475 Jeffrey D. Huxtable           46  1:12:48  7:49    85/627  M45-49  M# 1200 West Winfield    NY 
 1476 Meghan Yi                     26  1:12:48  7:49    69/881  F25-29  F#  276 Albany           NY 
 1477 Cameron Hunter                16  1:12:48  7:49   114/310  M15-19  M# 1201 Whitesboro       NY 
 1478 Frank V. Derocco              41  1:12:49  7:49   120/584  M40-44  M# 1202 Springfield      VA 
 1479 Peter I. Taylor               58  1:12:50  7:49    51/489  M55-59  M# 1203 Liverpool        NY 
 1480 Gary Roback                   23  1:12:50  7:49   191/591  M20-24  M# 1204 Frankfort        NY 
 1481 Casey S. Corrigan             23  1:12:50  7:49   192/591  M20-24  M# 1205 Chazy            NY 
 1482 Alexandra Bothner             26  1:12:51  7:49    70/881  F25-29  F#  277 Brighton         MA 
 1483 David M. Gould                34  1:12:51  7:49   196/926  M30-34  M# 1206 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1484 Maynard Laclair               34  1:12:51  7:49   197/926  M30-34  M# 1207 Frankfort        NY 
 1485 Richard Nimey                 34  1:12:51  7:49   198/926  M30-34  M# 1208 Clinton          NY 
 1486 Jaime Ryan                    40  1:12:52  7:49    21/544  F40-44  F#  278 Liverpool        NY 
 1487 Jeffrey Florkowski            24  1:12:52  7:49   193/591  M20-24  M# 1209 Goshen           NY 
 1488 Kimberly Goerlich             35  1:12:53  7:50    37/825  F35-39  F#  279 Rochester        NY 
 1489 Alexander W. Gorski           32  1:12:54  7:50   199/926  M30-34  M# 1210 Macungie         PA 
 1490 Devin W. Wilber               37  1:12:54  7:50   165/776  M35-39  M# 1211 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 1491 Jenny L. Hanmer               39  1:12:54  7:50    38/825  F35-39  F#  280 Hubbardsville    NY 
 1492 Ashley Lagrassa               26  1:12:54  7:50    71/881  F25-29  F#  281 Rochester        NY 
 1493 Ryan F. Stratton              25  1:12:54  7:50   172/753  M25-29  M# 1212 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 1494 Christine Rice                25  1:12:55  7:50    72/881  F25-29  F#  282 Rochester        NY 
 1495 Bill Gall                     49  1:12:56  7:50    86/627  M45-49  M# 1213 New Hartford     NY 
 1496 James Shimberg                59  1:12:56  7:50    52/489  M55-59  M# 1214 Campton          NH 
 1497 Doug Landon                   54  1:12:56  7:50    77/599  M50-54  M# 1215 Amsterdam        NY 
 1498 Wilton Alston                 58  1:12:56  7:50    53/489  M55-59  M# 1216 Rochester        NY 
 1499 Trae Farrington               16  1:12:56  7:50   115/310  M15-19  M# 1217 Syracuse         NY 
 1500 Abby Palin                    16  1:12:57  7:50    24/245  F15-19  F#  283 Jamesville       NY 
 1501 Andrew Corbett                42  1:12:57  7:50   121/584  M40-44  M# 1218 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1502 Steven Palmer                 60  1:12:57  7:50    23/326  M60-64  M# 1219 Bainbridge       NY 
 1503 Sophia Vinciguerra            16  1:12:57  7:50    25/245  F15-19  F#  284 Syracuse         NY 
 1504 Kelsey D. Coates              24  1:12:57  7:50    57/631  F20-24  F#  285 Emmaus           PA 
 1505 John Deiure                   38  1:12:57  7:50   166/776  M35-39  M# 1220 Rochester        NY 
 1506 Jeff Vanvolkenburg            50  1:12:57  7:50    78/599  M50-54  M# 1221 Livonia          NY 
 1507 Brendon Harris                42  1:12:58  7:50   122/584  M40-44  M# 1222 Richfield SpringsNY 
 1508 Annaleigh Porter              31  1:12:59  7:50    41/869  F30-34  F#  286 Syracuse         NY 
 1509 Abbey Nyland                  34  1:12:59  7:50    42/869  F30-34  F#  287 Canton           MA 
 1510 Jake Pusey                    26  1:13:00  7:50   173/753  M25-29  M# 1223 Burlington       VT 
 1511 Chelsea Desalvatore           31  1:13:00  7:50    43/869  F30-34  F#  288 Clifton Park     NY 
 1512 Mark Prestopnik               35  1:13:00  7:50   167/776  M35-39  M# 1224 Pittsburgh       PA 
 1513 Chris Shiomos                 49  1:13:01  7:50    87/627  M45-49  M# 1225 Fayetteville     NY 
 1514 Nathan Mulcahy                43  1:13:01  7:50   123/584  M40-44  M# 1226 Vestal           NY 
 1515 Michael Bassett               47  1:13:01  7:51    88/627  M45-49  M# 1227 Marcy            NY 
 1516 Justin Divirgilio             41  1:13:01  7:51   124/584  M40-44  M# 1228 Albany           NY 
 1517 Nathan Brewer                 17  1:13:02  7:51   116/310  M15-19  M# 1229 Vernon           NY 
 1518 Rocco Fernalld                38  1:13:02  7:51   168/776  M35-39  M# 1230 Marcy            NY 
 1519 Terry A. Wilson               50  1:13:03  7:51    79/599  M50-54  M# 1231 Newton           NJ 
 1520 Christian Lord                51  1:13:03  7:51    80/599  M50-54  M# 1232 Fayetteville     NY 
 1521 Elizabeth Washburn            44  1:13:04  7:51    22/544  F40-44  F#  289 Forestport       NY 
 1522 John Slawson                  17  1:13:04  7:51   117/310  M15-19  M# 1233 Clinton          NY 
 1523 Laura Debboli                 22  1:13:04  7:51    58/631  F20-24  F#  290 Troy             NY 
 1524 John Inzinna                  47  1:13:05  7:51    89/627  M45-49  M# 1234 Rochester        NY 
 1525 Joseph M. McDonald            52  1:13:05  7:51    81/599  M50-54  M# 1235 Schenectady      NY 
 1526 Austin Canaguier              15  1:13:05  7:51   118/310  M15-19  M# 1236 Sauquoit         NY 
 1527 Matthew Boyd                  27  1:13:06  7:51   174/753  M25-29  M# 1237 Albany           NY 
 1528 James Beaumont                34  1:13:06  7:51   200/926  M30-34  M# 1238 Ithaca           NY 
 1529 Richard Gloo                  36  1:13:07  7:51   169/776  M35-39  M# 1239 Mohawk           NY 
 1530 Chris M. Melenovsky           32  1:13:07  7:51   201/926  M30-34  M# 1240 Utica            NY 
 1531 Ryan Creps                    27  1:13:09  7:51   175/753  M25-29  M# 1241 Providence       RI 
 1532 Kate Bernhardt                32  1:13:09  7:51    44/869  F30-34  F#  291 Brooklyn         NY 
 1533 Billie J. Hinds               38  1:13:10  7:51    39/825  F35-39  F#  292 Blossvale        NY 
 1534 Jon Aery                      36  1:13:10  7:51   170/776  M35-39  M# 1242 Schenectady      NY 
 1535 Ryan P. Mathis                24  1:13:10  7:51   194/591  M20-24  M# 1243 Rome             NY 
 1536 Meghan Louden                 31  1:13:11  7:51    45/869  F30-34  F#  293 Clifton Park     NY 
 1537 Charles Dolnik                32  1:13:11  7:52   202/926  M30-34  M# 1244 Albany           NY 
 1538 Jack Stinson                  21  1:13:12  7:52   195/591  M20-24  M# 1245 Belchertown      MA 
 1539 Brian Rio                     37  1:13:12  7:52   171/776  M35-39  M# 1246 New Hartford     NY 
 1540 Ryan Fitzgerald               20  1:13:13  7:52   196/591  M20-24  M# 1247 Utica            NY 
 1541 Greg Wandersee                59  1:13:13  7:52    54/489  M55-59  M# 1248 North Syracuse   NY 
 1542 Michael J. Stripp             59  1:13:16  7:52    55/489  M55-59  M# 1249 Holland Patent   NY 
 1543 Liz Champagne                 59  1:13:17  7:52     5/272  F55-59  F#  294 South Burlington VT 
 1544 Greg Nuber                    31  1:13:17  7:52   203/926  M30-34  M# 1250 Montclair        NJ 
 1545 Kevin Kozak                   46  1:13:17  7:52    90/627  M45-49  M# 1251 Holden           MA 
 1546 Rachael Cardin                26  1:13:17  7:52    73/881  F25-29  F#  295 Norfolk          VA 
 1547 Ryan Fish                     15  1:13:19  7:52   119/310  M15-19  M# 1252 Rome             NY 
 1548 C.J. Birdsall                 32  1:13:19  7:52   204/926  M30-34  M# 1253 Clifton Park     NY 
 1549 Mark Obstalecki               30  1:13:19  7:52   205/926  M30-34  M# 1254 Ithaca           NY 
 1550 David C. Harrison             57  1:13:20  7:52    56/489  M55-59  M# 1255 Hamilton         ON 
 1551 Michael Tweed                 39  1:13:20  7:53   172/776  M35-39  M# 1256 Delhi            NY 
 1552 Emma J. Spinosa               35  1:13:21  7:53    40/825  F35-39  F#  296 Cooperstown      NY 
 1553 Dee Vogt                      57  1:13:21  7:53     6/272  F55-59  F#  297 Huntington       NY 
 1554 Paul M. Ridley                39  1:13:22  7:53   173/776  M35-39  M# 1257 Yorkville        NY 
 1555 Patrick A. Micaroni           26  1:13:23  7:53   176/753  M25-29  M# 1258 Blossvale        NY 
 1556 Katrina L. Schellens          29  1:13:23  7:53    74/881  F25-29  F#  298 Rome             NY 
 1557 Sue-Ellen Trumbull            35  1:13:23  7:53    41/825  F35-39  F#  299 Rochester        NY 
 1558 Brad L. Boice                 28  1:13:23  7:53   177/753  M25-29  M# 1259 Deansboro        NY 
 1559 James Kuny                    27  1:13:24  7:53   178/753  M25-29  M# 1260 New Hartford     NY 
 1560 Enzo Cicchinelli              18  1:13:24  7:53   120/310  M15-19  M# 1261 Clinton          NY 
 1561 Jane Cicchinelli              52  1:13:24  7:53     8/421  F50-54  F#  300 Clinton          NY 
 1562 Trevor Bender                 34  1:13:24  7:53   206/926  M30-34  M# 1262 Rochester        NY 
 1563 Scott Kelly                   45  1:13:24  7:53    91/627  M45-49  M# 1263 Esperance        NY 
 1564 Timothy O'Connell             44  1:13:25  7:53   125/584  M40-44  M# 1264 New Hartford     NY 
 1565 Benjamin Lyman                28  1:13:25  7:53   179/753  M25-29  M# 1265 Annapolis        MD 
 1566 Chris Dorr                    27  1:13:25  7:53   180/753  M25-29  M# 1266 Waterville       NY 
 1567 Wade Worwa                    29  1:13:26  7:53   181/753  M25-29  M# 1267 Waterville       NY 
 1568 Paul M. Yaworsky              29  1:13:26  7:53   182/753  M25-29  M# 1268 Bridgeport       NY 
 1569 Gregory J. Calidonna          29  1:13:26  7:53   183/753  M25-29  M# 1269 Clinton          NY 
 1570 Todd Boudreau                 30  1:13:26  7:53   207/926  M30-34  M# 1270 New York Mills   NY 
 1571 Jake Meiss                    35  1:13:26  7:53   174/776  M35-39  M# 1271 Rome             NY 
 1572 Steven P. Sclafani            60  1:13:26  7:53    24/326  M60-64  M# 1272 Mount Vision     NY 
 1573 Anthony Testa                 36  1:13:27  7:53   175/776  M35-39  M# 1273 Utica            NY 
 1574 Kailey J. Castellano          23  1:13:28  7:53    59/631  F20-24  F#  301 Valatie          NY 
 1575 Da'meishe T. Wilson           33  1:13:28  7:53   208/926  M30-34  M# 1274 Schenectady      NY 
 1576 Russ Firman                   52  1:13:28  7:53    82/599  M50-54  M# 1275 Fayetteville     NY 
 1577 Christopher Hunter            22  1:13:29  7:53   197/591  M20-24  M# 1276 Whitesboro       NY 
 1578 Courtney Labarge              38  1:13:29  7:53    42/825  F35-39  F#  302 Cobleskill       NY 
 1579 Christine Deutsch             43  1:13:29  7:53    23/544  F40-44  F#  303 Rochester        NY 
 1580 John Hackney                  72  1:13:29  7:54     2/54   M70-74  M# 1277 Montpelier       VT 
 1581 Nico Desantis                 19  1:13:30  7:54   121/310  M15-19  M# 1278 Whitesboro       NY 
 1582 Dale W. Hart                  55  1:13:30  7:54    57/489  M55-59  M# 1279 Utica            NY 
 1583 Anthony D. Crescenzi          33  1:13:30  7:54   209/926  M30-34  M# 1280 Rochester        NY 
 1584 Alex Brewer                   29  1:13:30  7:54    75/881  F25-29  F#  304 Akron            NY 
 1585 Kathryn M. Mion               30  1:13:31  7:54    46/869  F30-34  F#  305 Clifton Park     NY 
 1586 James G. Cox                  56  1:13:32  7:54    58/489  M55-59  M# 1281 Liverpool        NY 
 1587 Denise Roderick               49  1:13:32  7:54    19/528  F45-49  F#  306 Keene            NH 
 1588 Michael Dibenedetto           31  1:13:32  7:54   210/926  M30-34  M# 1282 New York         NY 
 1589 Jeremy Williams               31  1:13:33  7:54   211/926  M30-34  M# 1283 Cassville        NY 
 1590 Michael Maline                36  1:13:34  7:54   176/776  M35-39  M# 1284 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1591 Kevin Gabrielson              25  1:13:34  7:54   184/753  M25-29  M# 1285 North Bethesda   MD 
 1592 Alessandra Kershaw            33  1:13:34  7:54    47/869  F30-34  F#  307 Earlville        NY 
 1593 Russell J. Tinker             33  1:13:35  7:54   212/926  M30-34  M# 1286 Sauquoit         NY 
 1594 Kristen E. Hameline           35  1:13:37  7:54    43/825  F35-39  F#  308 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1595 Keith Johnson                 51  1:13:37  7:54    83/599  M50-54  M# 1287 Clinton          NY 
 1596 Michaela Guinee               21  1:13:38  7:54    60/631  F20-24  F#  309 Sandy Hook       CT 
 1597 Jacob Lewis                   15  1:13:38  7:54   122/310  M15-19  M# 1288 New York Mills   NY 
 1598 Ian V. Manzano                30  1:13:39  7:55   213/926  M30-34  M# 1289 Boston           MA 
 1599 Christopher Pilotti           55  1:13:40  7:55    59/489  M55-59  M# 1290 Binghamton       NY 
 1600 Douglas Farfaglia             31  1:13:40  7:55   214/926  M30-34  M# 1291 Camillus         NY 
 1601 Lisa Ferrisi                  38  1:13:40  7:55    44/825  F35-39  F#  310 Windham          NH 
 1602 Jason Yelle                   17  1:13:40  7:55   123/310  M15-19  M# 1292 Frankfort        NY 
 1603 Arthur L. Pearson             54  1:13:41  7:55    84/599  M50-54  M# 1293 Richmondville    NY 
 1604 Heidi M. Pearson              21  1:13:41  7:55    61/631  F20-24  F#  311 Richmondville    NY 
 1605 Carrie Coyle                  30  1:13:41  7:55    48/869  F30-34  F#  312 Liverpool        NY 
 1606 Thomas Barbaccia              22  1:13:42  7:55   198/591  M20-24  M# 1294 Pittsford        NY 
 1607 Danielle Richard              33  1:13:42  7:55    49/869  F30-34  F#  313 Oceanside        CA 
 1608 Patrick Keenan                37  1:13:42  7:55   177/776  M35-39  M# 1295 New York Mills   NY 
 1609 Brendan Wolfert               27  1:13:43  7:55   185/753  M25-29  M# 1296 Irvington        NY 
 1610 Christine McGlynn             43  1:13:43  7:55    24/544  F40-44  F#  314 Whitesboro       NY 
 1611 Maddy Pieper                  21  1:13:43  7:55    62/631  F20-24  F#  315 Pittsford        NY 
 1612 Katie Eastman                 30  1:13:44  7:55    50/869  F30-34  F#  316 Oneida           NY 
 1613 Dan Guttman                   42  1:13:44  7:55   126/584  M40-44  M# 1297 Windham          NH 
 1614 Joshua Hutchings              32  1:13:44  7:55   215/926  M30-34  M# 1298 Buffalo          NY 
 1615 Lindsey Eby                   27  1:13:44  7:55    76/881  F25-29  F#  317 Clifton Park     NY 
 1616 Shawn Raimo                   42  1:13:44  7:55   127/584  M40-44  M# 1299 Peru             NY 
 1617 Kaleigh B. Ligoci             28  1:13:45  7:55    77/881  F25-29  F#  318 Liverpool        NY 
 1618 Sam E. Rice                   18  1:13:45  7:55   124/310  M15-19  M# 1300 Marcellus        NY 
 1619 Dwayne Ghostlaw               23  1:13:46  7:55   199/591  M20-24  M# 1301 Brushton         NY 
 1620 Mark Rumbutis                 35  1:13:46  7:55   178/776  M35-39  M# 1302 Dalton           MA 
 1621 Brian Golden                  23  1:13:47  7:55   200/591  M20-24  M# 1303 Clifton Park     NY 
 1622 Thomas Brindisi               21  1:13:47  7:55   201/591  M20-24  M# 1304 Newport          NY 
 1623 Rachel Kruze                  35  1:13:48  7:55    45/825  F35-39  F#  319 Webster          NY 
 1624 Emily Alcott                  32  1:13:48  7:55    51/869  F30-34  F#  320 Hood River       OR 
 1625 Kathryn M. Balloni            29  1:13:48  7:55    78/881  F25-29  F#  321 Liverpool        NY 
 1626 Nicholas Salamone             27  1:13:49  7:56   186/753  M25-29  M# 1305 Sherrill         NY 
 1627 Timothy McDevitt              51  1:13:49  7:56    85/599  M50-54  M# 1306 Manlius          NY 
 1628 Ryan Sauer                    16  1:13:50  7:56   125/310  M15-19  M# 1307 Glenfield        NY 
 1629 Virginia Yerman               41  1:13:51  7:56    25/544  F40-44  F#  322 Marcy            NY 
 1630 Jonathan Fitch                34  1:13:51  7:56   216/926  M30-34  M# 1308 Skaneateles      NY 
 1631 Peter Harewood                45  1:13:51  7:56    92/627  M45-49  M# 1309 Painted Post     NY 
 1632 Nathan Fedrizzi               29  1:13:51  7:56   187/753  M25-29  M# 1310 Syracuse         NY 
 1633 Stephanie Meekin              29  1:13:53  7:56    79/881  F25-29  F#  323 Springfield      MA 
 1634 Kimberly Allen                25  1:13:54  7:56    80/881  F25-29  F#  324 Middletown       NY 
 1635 Charles Francis               34  1:13:54  7:56   217/926  M30-34  M# 1311 Providence       RI 
 1636 Jake V. Slachciak             26  1:13:54  7:56   188/753  M25-29  M# 1312 Rome             NY 
 1637 Luke Dixon                    18  1:13:54  7:56   126/310  M15-19  M# 1313 Blossvale        NY 
 1638 Kaitlyn Maloy                 25  1:13:55  7:56    81/881  F25-29  F#  325 Philadelphia     PA 
 1639 Maximilian J. Moslow          17  1:13:55  7:56   127/310  M15-19  M# 1314 Buffalo          NY 
 1640 Evan Yacowenia                25  1:13:58  7:57   189/753  M25-29  M# 1315 Ballston Spa     NY 
 1641 Sarah Andres                  25  1:13:59  7:57    82/881  F25-29  F#  326 Buffalo          NY 
 1642 Paul Heiland                  57  1:13:59  7:57    60/489  M55-59  M# 1316 Endicott         NY 
 1643 Eric J. Bevivino              32  1:13:59  7:57   218/926  M30-34  M# 1317 Oneida           NY 
 1644 Nicholas J. Levanti           23  1:14:00  7:57   202/591  M20-24  M# 1318 Clayville        NY 
 1645 Brian Roemer                  55  1:14:00  7:57    61/489  M55-59  M# 1319 Utica            NY 
 1646 Benjamin McMonagle            16  1:14:00  7:57   128/310  M15-19  M# 1320 Rome             NY 
 1647 Dave C. Marfone               30  1:14:00  7:57   219/926  M30-34  M# 1321 Whitesboro       NY 
 1648 Brendon Davis                 29  1:14:00  7:57   190/753  M25-29  M# 1322 Albany           NY 
 1649 Sydney Smith                  17  1:14:00  7:57    26/245  F15-19  F#  327 Schenectady      NY 
 1650 John C. Sigmund               62  1:14:01  7:57    25/326  M60-64  M# 1323 Waterville       NY 
 1651 Ani Durell                    15  1:14:02  7:57    27/245  F15-19  F#  328 Glendale         AZ 
 1652 Sean Durell                   44  1:14:03  7:57   128/584  M40-44  M# 1324 Glendale         AZ 
 1653 Joe D. Cyr                    27  1:14:03  7:57   191/753  M25-29  M# 1325 Vestal           NY 
 1654 Bryson Sauer                  21  1:14:03  7:57   203/591  M20-24  M# 1326 Lowville         NY 
 1655 Ryan Misencik                 42  1:14:03  7:57   129/584  M40-44  M# 1327 Whitesboro       NY 
 1656 Richard A. Harrington         57  1:14:04  7:57    62/489  M55-59  M# 1328 Newtown          PA 
 1657 Westley Evans                 30  1:14:04  7:57   220/926  M30-34  M# 1329 Roxbury Crossing MA 
 1658 Nicholas Arcolano             37  1:14:04  7:57   179/776  M35-39  M# 1330 Watertown        MA 
 1659 Peter Schrafel                31  1:14:05  7:57   221/926  M30-34  M# 1331 Philadelphia     PA 
 1660 James J. Murphy               62  1:14:05  7:57    26/326  M60-64  M# 1332 Monroe           CT 
 1661 Heather Collins               29  1:14:05  7:57    83/881  F25-29  F#  329 Rochester        NY 
 1662 Joe Sgarlata                  30  1:14:06  7:57   222/926  M30-34  M# 1333 Niskayuna        NY 
 1663 Mark Speicher                 47  1:14:07  7:58    93/627  M45-49  M# 1334 Brackney         PA 
 1664 Steve Cahoon                  34  1:14:07  7:58   223/926  M30-34  M# 1335 Orchard Park     NY 
 1665 Christopher A. Vomer          27  1:14:07  7:58   192/753  M25-29  M# 1336 Utica            NY 
 1666 Rebecca McDonald              28  1:14:07  7:58    84/881  F25-29  F#  330 Albany           NY 
 1667 Camrryn Vogt                  18  1:14:07  7:58    28/245  F15-19  F#  331 Walworth         NY 
 1668 George Lange                  46  1:14:08  7:58    94/627  M45-49  M# 1337 Lockport         NY 
 1669 Timothy Moss                  57  1:14:09  7:58    63/489  M55-59  M# 1338 Otego            NY 
 1670 Cory F. Martindale            29  1:14:09  7:58   193/753  M25-29  M# 1339 Glens Falls      NY 
 1671 Marybeth Anagnost             26  1:14:09  7:58    85/881  F25-29  F#  332 Manlius          NY 
 1672 Nathan Lampman                14  1:14:09  7:58    10/57   M01-14  M# 1340 Chittenango      NY 
 1673 Jamie Weber                   38  1:14:10  7:58    46/825  F35-39  F#  333 Utica            NY 
 1674 Mark Williams                 43  1:14:10  7:58   130/584  M40-44  M# 1341 Utica            NY 
 1675 Santino J. Calabresi          28  1:14:11  7:58   194/753  M25-29  M# 1342 West Henrietta   NY 
 1676 John F. Geiser                55  1:14:11  7:58    64/489  M55-59  M# 1343 Dallas           TX 
 1677 Shaun P. Graves               16  1:14:11  7:58   129/310  M15-19  M# 1344 Remsen           NY 
 1678 Kate Rock                     30  1:14:12  7:58    52/869  F30-34  F#  334 Salem            NH 
 1679 Andrew M. Smith               31  1:14:12  7:58   224/926  M30-34  M# 1345 Remsen           NY 
 1680 Shane Corrigan                27  1:14:12  7:58   195/753  M25-29  M# 1346 Remsen           NY 
 1681 Patrick J. Nellis             56  1:14:13  7:58    65/489  M55-59  M# 1347 Syracuse         NY 
 1682 Maggie Evans                  30  1:14:13  7:58    53/869  F30-34  F#  335 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 1683 Nick T. Spina                 20  1:14:14  7:58   204/591  M20-24  M# 1348 Frankfort        NY 
 1684 Mike D. Spath                 51  1:14:14  7:58    86/599  M50-54  M# 1349 Franklin         MA 
 1685 Nicole Porter                 30  1:14:14  7:58    54/869  F30-34  F#  336 Greenville       NY 
 1686 Jk Guy                        14  1:14:15  7:58    11/57   M01-14  M# 1350 Rochester        NY 
 1687 Elizabeth A. Piccininni       25  1:14:15  7:58    86/881  F25-29  F#  337 Waterville       NY 
 1688 Matthew P. Coffey             28  1:14:16  7:59   196/753  M25-29  M# 1351 Utica            NY 
 1689 Stephen M. Armstrong          23  1:14:17  7:59   205/591  M20-24  M# 1352 Erin             NY 
 1690 Paul Phillips                 36  1:14:17  7:59   180/776  M35-39  M# 1353 Oriskany         NY 
 1691 Daniel Carroll                53  1:14:17  7:59    87/599  M50-54  M# 1354 Arlington        VA 
 1692 John Fowler                   40  1:14:17  7:59   131/584  M40-44  M# 1355 North Rose       NY 
 1693 Jeffrey Furgal                49  1:14:18  7:59    95/627  M45-49  M# 1356 Ashburn          VA 
 1694 Amanda Carpenter              28  1:14:18  7:59    87/881  F25-29  F#  338 Troy             NY 
 1695 Audrey M. Wells               31  1:14:18  7:59    55/869  F30-34  F#  339 Somerville       MA 
 1696 Marius Murabito               18  1:14:18  7:59   130/310  M15-19  M# 1357 Marcy            NY 
 1697 Lee Pollock                   64  1:14:19  7:59    27/326  M60-64  M# 1358 Queensbury       NY 
 1698 Yao Wei Lu                    29  1:14:19  7:59   197/753  M25-29  M# 1359 Albany           NY 
 1699 Elissa Gielen                 53  1:14:19  7:59     9/421  F50-54  F#  340 Dansville        NY 
 1700 Andrew Pelton                 27  1:14:19  7:59   198/753  M25-29  M# 1360 Rome             NY 
 1701 Kevin T. Brown                26  1:14:20  7:59   199/753  M25-29  M# 1361 Clinton          CT 
 1702 Darren Wisdom                 34  1:14:20  7:59   225/926  M30-34  M# 1362 Utica            NY 
 1703 Jason Pardi                   41  1:14:20  7:59   132/584  M40-44  M# 1363 Fairport         NY 
 1704 Jody C. Weidner               52  1:14:20  7:59    88/599  M50-54  M# 1364 Gillett          PA 
 1705 Terrence Dwyer                55  1:14:20  7:59    66/489  M55-59  M# 1365 Cooperstown      NY 
 1706 Jeff Wilcox                   41  1:14:21  7:59   133/584  M40-44  M# 1366 Worcester        NY 
 1707 Ryan Scanlon                  35  1:14:22  7:59   181/776  M35-39  M# 1367 Wappingers Falls NY 
 1708 Mary Ann Lawrenson            53  1:14:22  7:59    10/421  F50-54  F#  341 Thompson         PA 
 1709 Anthony Villanti              51  1:14:23  7:59    89/599  M50-54  M# 1368 New Hartford     NY 
 1710 Eric Ludovici                 29  1:14:24  7:59   200/753  M25-29  M# 1369 Old Forge        NY 
 1711 Stephen Mair                  54  1:14:24  7:59    90/599  M50-54  M# 1370 Clinton          NY 
 1712 Donna O'Byrne                 52  1:14:24  7:59    11/421  F50-54  F#  342 Fayetteville     NY 
 1713 Jessica Nash                  42  1:14:25  7:59    26/544  F40-44  F#  343 Troy             NY 
 1714 Patrick B. Douglass           47  1:14:25  7:59    96/627  M45-49  M# 1371 Canajoharie      NY 
 1715 Kevin Mills                   55  1:14:25  8:00    67/489  M55-59  M# 1372 Macedon          NY 
 1716 Thomas Wygal                  15  1:14:26  8:00   131/310  M15-19  M# 1373 Webster          NY 
 1717 Tom Murphy                    64  1:14:26  8:00    28/326  M60-64  M# 1374 Virginia Beach   VA 
 1718 Kathleen Champagne            54  1:14:27  8:00    12/421  F50-54  F#  344 Brockport        NY 
 1719 Kyle W. Mahar                 29  1:14:28  8:00   201/753  M25-29  M# 1375 Amsterdam        NY 
 1720 Amanda M. Mirabito            28  1:14:29  8:00    88/881  F25-29  F#  345 Troy             NY 
 1721 Mark Poloniato                39  1:14:29  8:00   182/776  M35-39  M# 1376 Stoney Creek     ON 
 1722 Jim Vandish                   46  1:14:30  8:00    97/627  M45-49  M# 1377 Oswego           NY 
 1723 Dave Richard                  34  1:14:30  8:00   226/926  M30-34  M# 1378 Falls Church     VA 
 1724 Peter Logue                   38  1:14:31  8:00   183/776  M35-39  M# 1379 New Hartford     NY 
 1725 Ray Smith                     67  1:14:31  8:00     6/137  M65-69  M# 1380 Old Forge        NY 
 1726 Mayadeh Campagna              32  1:14:31  8:00    56/869  F30-34  F#  346 Liverpool        NY 
 1727 Dolores Doman                 60  1:14:32  8:00     2/131  F60-64  F#  347 Dix Hills        NY 
 1728 Chris Rosbrook                49  1:14:32  8:00    98/627  M45-49  M# 1381 Charlotte        NC 
 1729 Christopher Kunkel            60  1:14:32  8:00    29/326  M60-64  M# 1382 Oradell          NJ 
 1730 Yvonne Leippert               49  1:14:32  8:00    20/528  F45-49  F#  348 Coram            NY 
 1731 Donny Lowe                    37  1:14:32  8:00   184/776  M35-39  M# 1383 Ilion            NY 
 1732 Marc Brazeau                  43  1:14:33  8:00   134/584  M40-44  M# 1384 Gatineau         QC 
 1733 Jenna Zajac                   21  1:14:33  8:00    63/631  F20-24  F#  349 Clay             NY 
 1734 Christopher J. Paul           58  1:14:33  8:00    68/489  M55-59  M# 1385 Arlington        VA 
 1735 Jeffrey Noone                 59  1:14:33  8:00    69/489  M55-59  M# 1386 Dunn Loring      VA 
 1736 Janice Kambara                52  1:14:34  8:00    13/421  F50-54  F#  350 New York         NY 
 1737 Adam Wezalis                  31  1:14:34  8:00   227/926  M30-34  M# 1387 Ilion            NY 
 1738 David Gogola                  35  1:14:34  8:00   185/776  M35-39  M# 1388 Clinton          NY 
 1739 Michael J. Dansa              27  1:14:34  8:00   202/753  M25-29  M# 1389 Buffalo          NY 
 1740 Shane T. Sullivan             27  1:14:34  8:00   203/753  M25-29  M# 1390 Sherrill         NY 
 1741 Colin Acker                   20  1:14:35  8:01   206/591  M20-24  M# 1391 Herkimer         NY 
 1742 Krista Harwick                37  1:14:35  8:01    47/825  F35-39  F#  351 Mohawk           NY 
 1743 Kevin Hanna                   53  1:14:35  8:01    91/599  M50-54  M# 1392 New Hartford     NY 
 1744 Eric R. Osborne               40  1:14:36  8:01   135/584  M40-44  M# 1393 Liverpool        NY 
 1745 Alecia Oleyourryk             33  1:14:37  8:01    57/869  F30-34  F#  352 Brooklyn         NY 
 1746 James M. Tretola              57  1:14:37  8:01    70/489  M55-59  M# 1394 Little Falls     NY 
 1747 Kristyn Brozowski             36  1:14:38  8:01    48/825  F35-39  F#  353 Selkirk          NY 
 1748 Charlie Wygal                 46  1:14:38  8:01    99/627  M45-49  M# 1395 Webster          NY 
 1749 John Maher                    15  1:14:39  8:01   132/310  M15-19  M# 1396 Oriskany         NY 
 1750 Eric Bacon                    24  1:14:39  8:01   207/591  M20-24  M# 1397 Madison          WI 
 1751 Jim Brown                     56  1:14:40  8:01    71/489  M55-59  M# 1398 Cortland         NY 
 1752 Fran Manfredo                 52  1:14:40  8:01    92/599  M50-54  M# 1399 Marcy            NY 
 1753 Paul E. Colburn               49  1:14:41  8:01   100/627  M45-49  M# 1400 Whitesboro       NY 
 1754 Eric Mosemann                 41  1:14:41  8:01   136/584  M40-44  M# 1401 Carlisle         PA 
 1755 Nick Trotta                   33  1:14:41  8:01   228/926  M30-34  M# 1402 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1756 William Cooley, Jr.           58  1:14:41  8:01    72/489  M55-59  M# 1403 Vernon           NY 
 1757 Amy A. Cameron                27  1:14:42  8:01    89/881  F25-29  F#  354 Cambridge        MA 
 1758 Joseph Detraglia              47  1:14:42  8:01   101/627  M45-49  M# 1404 Clinton          NY 
 1759 Liz Coholan                   28  1:14:42  8:01    90/881  F25-29  F#  355 Stamford         CT 
 1760 Nicholas Julian               17  1:14:43  8:01   133/310  M15-19  M# 1405 Utica            NY 
 1761 Alexander H. Bottorff         24  1:14:44  8:02   208/591  M20-24  M# 1406 Cicero           NY 
 1762 Eric E. Graham                27  1:14:44  8:02   204/753  M25-29  M# 1407 Fayetteville     NY 
 1763 Noah Jones                    19  1:14:45  8:02   134/310  M15-19  M# 1408 Utica            NY 
 1764 Colin McCarty                 14  1:14:45  8:02    12/57   M01-14  M# 1409 Cheektowaga      NY 
 1765 Arthur J. Randall             37  1:14:45  8:02   186/776  M35-39  M# 1410 New Hartford     NY 
 1766 Caitlin Joyce                 27  1:14:47  8:02    91/881  F25-29  F#  356 Niskayuna        NY 
 1767 Andrea McCarthy               36  1:14:47  8:02    49/825  F35-39  F#  357 Depew            NY 
 1768 Ed Coluccio                   53  1:14:47  8:02    93/599  M50-54  M# 1411 Rome             NY 
 1769 Matthew Sciara                42  1:14:47  8:02   137/584  M40-44  M# 1412 Buffalo          NY 
 1770 Jonathan Kelsey               45  1:14:48  8:02   102/627  M45-49  M# 1413 Annapolis        MD 
 1771 Mason Hendershott             34  1:14:48  8:02   229/926  M30-34  M# 1414 Worcester        MA 
 1772 Kieran Bretz                  24  1:14:48  8:02   209/591  M20-24  M# 1415 New York         NY 
 1773 Scott Ruffrage                30  1:14:48  8:02   230/926  M30-34  M# 1416 Hoboken          NJ 
 1774 Matthew St. Croix             36  1:14:48  8:02   187/776  M35-39  M# 1417 Utica            NY 
 1775 Luke E. Mishrell              29  1:14:48  8:02   205/753  M25-29  M# 1418 New York         NY 
 1776 Amy Seagroatt                 42  1:14:48  8:02    27/544  F40-44  F#  358 Clifton Park     NY 
 1777 Michael M. Campbell           20  1:14:48  8:02   210/591  M20-24  M# 1419 Chateaugay       NY 
 1778 Brian M. Adams                32  1:14:48  8:02   231/926  M30-34  M# 1420 Rome             NY 
 1779 Chase Thomson                 27  1:14:49  8:02   206/753  M25-29  M# 1421 Canton           NY 
 1780 Ryan Bolsei                   33  1:14:49  8:02   232/926  M30-34  M# 1422 East Syracuse    NY 
 1781 Sean Land                     45  1:14:50  8:02   103/627  M45-49  M# 1423 East Worcester   NY 
 1782 Katherine Miller              39  1:14:50  8:02    50/825  F35-39  F#  359 Cupertino        CA 
 1783 Jennifer Katz                 31  1:14:50  8:02    58/869  F30-34  F#  360 Rochester        NY 
 1784 Jeff Labarre                  34  1:14:50  8:02   233/926  M30-34  M# 1424 Kirkville        NY 
 1785 Colby A. Dodson               15  1:14:50  8:02   135/310  M15-19  M# 1425 Schenectady      NY 
 1786 Rafael Cordero                28  1:14:51  8:02   207/753  M25-29  M# 1426 Utica            NY 
 1787 Timothy Shepard               48  1:14:51  8:02   104/627  M45-49  M# 1427 Canajoharie      NY 
 1788 Dale L. Seaton                53  1:14:52  8:02    94/599  M50-54  M# 1428 Utica            NY 
 1789 Toni Swinson                  45  1:14:52  8:02    21/528  F45-49  F#  361 Webster          NY 
 1790 Michael McCullouch            40  1:14:52  8:02   138/584  M40-44  M# 1429 Carthage         NY 
 1791 Shayne Stevener               24  1:14:52  8:02   211/591  M20-24  M# 1430 Marcy            NY 
 1792 David Whydra                  33  1:14:53  8:02   234/926  M30-34  M# 1431 Albany           NY 
 1793 Kyle Dembrow                  32  1:14:53  8:02   235/926  M30-34  M# 1432 Rochester        NY 
 1794 Brian Converse                32  1:14:54  8:03   236/926  M30-34  M# 1433 Abington         MA 
 1795 Barret Wolber                 32  1:14:54  8:03   237/926  M30-34  M# 1434 Nashua           NH 
 1796 Evan P. Horan                 19  1:14:54  8:03   136/310  M15-19  M# 1435 Webster          NY 
 1797 Mark Copeland                 30  1:14:54  8:03   238/926  M30-34  M# 1436 Jacksonville     FL 
 1798 Tyler C. Williams             24  1:14:54  8:03   212/591  M20-24  M# 1437 Chelmsford       MA 
 1799 Aaron Colon                   45  1:14:55  8:03   105/627  M45-49  M# 1438 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1800 Jenna Malone                  44  1:14:55  8:03    28/544  F40-44  F#  362 Salt Lake City   UT 
 1801 Ryan P. Sullivan              23  1:14:55  8:03   213/591  M20-24  M# 1439 Poland           NY 
 1802 Nathaniel W. Crossett         35  1:14:55  8:03   188/776  M35-39  M# 1440 Middleville      NY 
 1803 Joseph Boyle                  50  1:14:55  8:03    95/599  M50-54  M# 1441 Utica            NY 
 1804 Jennifer B. Farney            46  1:14:56  8:03    22/528  F45-49  F#  363 Avon             OH 
 1805 Ryan Sgroi                    30  1:14:56  8:03   239/926  M30-34  M# 1442 Canastota        NY 
 1806 Rick Queeno                   52  1:14:56  8:03    96/599  M50-54  M# 1443 Williamsville    NY 
 1807 Michael Leist                 36  1:14:56  8:03   189/776  M35-39  M# 1444 Clinton          NY 
 1808 Tom Cochise                   58  1:14:57  8:03    73/489  M55-59  M# 1445 Fabius           NY 
 1809 Ted Bilsky                    36  1:14:57  8:03   190/776  M35-39  M# 1446 Denver           NC 
 1810 Mark Mortensen                37  1:14:58  8:03   191/776  M35-39  M# 1447 Glenville        NY 
 1811 Brian M. Melanson             42  1:14:58  8:03   139/584  M40-44  M# 1448 Schenectady      NY 
 1812 Adam Zinger                   22  1:14:58  8:03   214/591  M20-24  M# 1449 Brighton         MA 
 1813 Erik Soykan                   49  1:14:59  8:03   106/627  M45-49  M# 1450 Gaithersburg     MD 
 1814 Edward Gomez                  36  1:14:59  8:03   192/776  M35-39  M# 1451 Albany           NY 
 1815 Glen Pfeffer                  49  1:14:59  8:03   107/627  M45-49  M# 1452 Evans Mills      NY 
 1816 Samuel Kimmey                 25  1:14:59  8:03   208/753  M25-29  M# 1453 Stanford         CA 
 1817 Michael M. Reilly             53  1:14:59  8:03    97/599  M50-54  M# 1454 Salem            NH 
 1818 Alexander Morse               30  1:15:00  8:03   240/926  M30-34  M# 1455 Mohawk           NY 
 1819 Stephen D. Bond               30  1:15:00  8:03   241/926  M30-34  M# 1456 Liverpool        NY 
 1820 Zachary Anderson              39  1:15:00  8:03   193/776  M35-39  M# 1457 East Syracuse    NY 
 1821 Matthew Orlando               18  1:15:00  8:03   137/310  M15-19  M# 1458 Clinton          NY 
 1822 Alex Paolicelli               25  1:15:01  8:03   209/753  M25-29  M# 1459 Parsippany       NJ 
 1823 Emanuel Hernandez             28  1:15:01  8:03   210/753  M25-29  M# 1460 Rensselaer       NY 
 1824 Edward J. Varno               27  1:15:01  8:03   211/753  M25-29  M# 1461 Schenectady      NY 
 1825 Piper Davignon                14  1:15:01  8:03     3/49   F01-14  F#  364 Clinton          NY 
 1826 Taylor Watson                 20  1:15:01  8:03    64/631  F20-24  F#  365 Utica            NY 
 1827 Mary Harrod                   38  1:15:02  8:03    51/825  F35-39  F#  366 Frankfort        NY 
 1828 Jennifer Bachelder            39  1:15:02  8:03    52/825  F35-39  F#  367 New Hartford     NY 
 1829 Tyler J. Munn                 20  1:15:02  8:03   215/591  M20-24  M# 1462 Whitesboro       NY 
 1830 James Peters                  40  1:15:02  8:03   140/584  M40-44  M# 1463 Ilion            NY 
 1831 Jessica Willis                41  1:15:03  8:04    29/544  F40-44  F#  368 Webster          NY 
 1832 Andrew J. Matthews            30  1:15:03  8:04   242/926  M30-34  M# 1464 Philadelphia     PA 
 1833 Jeffrey Willis                39  1:15:03  8:04   194/776  M35-39  M# 1465 Webster          NY 
 1834 Nicholas Snyder               29  1:15:03  8:04   212/753  M25-29  M# 1466 Clinton          NY 
 1835 Anthony Mucurio               33  1:15:03  8:04   243/926  M30-34  M# 1467 Utica            NY 
 1836 Tyler Kallasy                 24  1:15:04  8:04   216/591  M20-24  M# 1468 New Hartford     NY 
 1837 Timothy Hoffman               50  1:15:04  8:04    98/599  M50-54  M# 1469 Holland Patent   NY 
 1838 Jean Christensen              26  1:15:04  8:04    92/881  F25-29  F#  369 Boston           MA 
 1839 Matthew W. Kirk               34  1:15:05  8:04   244/926  M30-34  M# 1470 Boonville        NY 
 1840 Heath Smith                   29  1:15:05  8:04   213/753  M25-29  M# 1471 Westmoreland     NY 
 1841 Rick Farmer                   47  1:15:05  8:04   108/627  M45-49  M# 1472 Cornelius        NC 
 1842 Chris R. Hahn                 39  1:15:05  8:04   195/776  M35-39  M# 1473 Camillus         NY 
 1843 Joseph Arbogast               27  1:15:05  8:04   214/753  M25-29  M# 1474 Pensacola        FL 
 1844 Adam Dunlap                   21  1:15:05  8:04   217/591  M20-24  M# 1475 Utica            NY 
 1845 Martin Koegst                 26  1:15:05  8:04   215/753  M25-29  M# 1476 Rochester        NY 
 1846 Danielle D. Bliss             39  1:15:06  8:04    53/825  F35-39  F#  370 Ilion            NY 
 1847 Sarah E. West                 42  1:15:06  8:04    30/544  F40-44  F#  371 Homer            NY 
 1848 Stephen A. Morreale           16  1:15:06  8:04   138/310  M15-19  M# 1477 Newport          NY 
 1849 Tom Sherman                   28  1:15:06  8:04   216/753  M25-29  M# 1478 Bristol          RI 
 1850 Nick Zegarelli                38  1:15:07  8:04   196/776  M35-39  M# 1479 Whitesboro       NY 
 1851 Bruce Entelisano              21  1:15:08  8:04   218/591  M20-24  M# 1480 Rome             NY 
 1852 John A. Robinson              41  1:15:08  8:04   141/584  M40-44  M# 1481 Liverpool        NY 
 1853 Alan Braden                   40  1:15:08  8:04   142/584  M40-44  M# 1482 Cattaraugus      NY 
 1854 Lyman Tinc                    32  1:15:08  8:04   245/926  M30-34  M# 1483 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1855 Christine Antonini            43  1:15:08  8:04    31/544  F40-44  F#  372 Hilton           NY 
 1856 Colin Richards                31  1:15:08  8:04   246/926  M30-34  M# 1484 Jacksonville     FL 
 1857 Howard F. Thomes              55  1:15:08  8:04    74/489  M55-59  M# 1485 Adams Center     NY 
 1858 Gary Belisle                  59  1:15:08  8:04    75/489  M55-59  M# 1486 West Winfield    NY 
 1859 Dustin Haggart                30  1:15:08  8:04   247/926  M30-34  M# 1487 Rome             NY 
 1860 Meghan Thompson               29  1:15:09  8:04    93/881  F25-29  F#  373 Medford          NJ 
 1861 Mike Faulkner                 49  1:15:09  8:04   109/627  M45-49  M# 1488 Victor           NY 
 1862 Ted Beattie                   35  1:15:09  8:04   197/776  M35-39  M# 1489 Watertown        NY 
 1863 Jay Rishel                    34  1:15:10  8:04   248/926  M30-34  M# 1490 New Bern         NC 
 1864 Angela Benincasa              32  1:15:10  8:04    59/869  F30-34  F#  374 Brooklyn         NY 
 1865 Erik P. Jerrard               29  1:15:10  8:04   217/753  M25-29  M# 1491 New York         NY 
 1866 Kelly Salinas                 41  1:15:11  8:04    32/544  F40-44  F#  375 Liverpool        NY 
 1867 Todd Alexander                28  1:15:12  8:04   218/753  M25-29  M# 1492 Worcester        MA 
 1868 Glenn Stevener                53  1:15:12  8:05    99/599  M50-54  M# 1493 Marcy            NY 
 1869 Robert Brancaccio             46  1:15:12  8:05   110/627  M45-49  M# 1494 Brewerton        NY 
 1870 Justin Hayward                24  1:15:13  8:05   219/591  M20-24  M# 1495 Oakmont          PA 
 1871 George Shurter                62  1:15:13  8:05    30/326  M60-64  M# 1496 Middletown       NY 
 1872 Patricia Morris               51  1:15:14  8:05    14/421  F50-54  F#  376 Chester          MD 
 1873 Samantha Randall              24  1:15:14  8:05    65/631  F20-24  F#  377 Cortland         NY 
 1874 Ronald G. Dunn                62  1:15:15  8:05    31/326  M60-64  M# 1497 Albany           NY 
 1875 Paul A. Joyce                 22  1:15:15  8:05   220/591  M20-24  M# 1498 Mohawk           NY 
 1876 Jaime Robinson                38  1:15:15  8:05    54/825  F35-39  F#  378 Gansevoort       NY 
 1877 Christina L. Sonia            35  1:15:15  8:05    55/825  F35-39  F#  379 Clinton          NY 
 1878 Daniel Drake                  42  1:15:15  8:05   143/584  M40-44  M# 1499 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 1879 Ryan A. Brown                 32  1:15:15  8:05   249/926  M30-34  M# 1500 Gaithersburg     MD 
 1880 Andrew V. Pickreign           30  1:15:16  8:05   250/926  M30-34  M# 1501 Saranac Lake     NY 
 1881 Mychal Ostuni                 24  1:15:16  8:05   221/591  M20-24  M# 1502 Buffalo          NY 
 1882 Jayson Tillapaugh             42  1:15:16  8:05   144/584  M40-44  M# 1503 Edmeston         NY 
 1883 Caroline Gozigian             19  1:15:17  8:05    29/245  F15-19  F#  380 Cooperstown      NY 
 1884 John Sierotnik                34  1:15:17  8:05   251/926  M30-34  M# 1504 Syracuse         NY 
 1885 Terence Ryan                  27  1:15:17  8:05   219/753  M25-29  M# 1505 New York         NY 
 1886 Christopher Green             33  1:15:18  8:05   252/926  M30-34  M# 1506 New Hartford     NY 
 1887 Daniel Safford                25  1:15:18  8:05   220/753  M25-29  M# 1507 Remsen           NY 
 1888 Michael E. Thumm              54  1:15:18  8:05   100/599  M50-54  M# 1508 Kanata           ON 
 1889 Derek Skawinski               46  1:15:19  8:05   111/627  M45-49  M# 1509 Winchendon       MA 
 1890 Matthew Teachout              35  1:15:19  8:05   198/776  M35-39  M# 1510 Philadelphia     PA 
 1891 Eric J. Ziemba                31  1:15:19  8:05   253/926  M30-34  M# 1511 Watertown        MA 
 1892 John Walker                   33  1:15:20  8:05   254/926  M30-34  M# 1512 Clinton          NY 
 1893 Mark J. St.Croix              25  1:15:20  8:05   221/753  M25-29  M# 1513 Watertown        NY 
 1894 Sean Mari                     37  1:15:20  8:05   199/776  M35-39  M# 1514 Pittsford        NY 
 1895 Samuel Scalise                45  1:15:20  8:05   112/627  M45-49  M# 1515 Utica            NY 
 1896 Matthew P. Nimey              36  1:15:20  8:05   200/776  M35-39  M# 1516 Utica            NY 
 1897 Rebecca Butler                32  1:15:20  8:05    60/869  F30-34  F#  381 Hamilton         ON 
 1898 Charles De Lannoy             32  1:15:20  8:05   255/926  M30-34  M# 1517 Hamilton         ON 
 1899 Brian Dunn                    41  1:15:21  8:05   145/584  M40-44  M# 1518 Little Falls     NY 
 1900 Joanne Willcox                54  1:15:21  8:05    15/421  F50-54  F#  382 Utica            NY 
 1901 Sarah Walters                 35  1:15:21  8:06    56/825  F35-39  F#  383 Verona           NY 
 1902 Abby Puleo                    27  1:15:22  8:06    94/881  F25-29  F#  384 New Hartford     NY 
 1903 John M. Tingley               39  1:15:22  8:06   201/776  M35-39  M# 1519 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1904 John Chan                     52  1:15:22  8:06   101/599  M50-54  M# 1520 Staten Island    NY 
 1905 Brandon J. Berne              23  1:15:22  8:06   222/591  M20-24  M# 1521 New Hartford     NY 
 1906 Adam Colone                   36  1:15:22  8:06   202/776  M35-39  M# 1522 Utica            NY 
 1907 Jennifer A. Salmon            33  1:15:22  8:06    61/869  F30-34  F#  385 Boonville        NY 
 1908 Steve Murphy                  55  1:15:22  8:06    76/489  M55-59  M# 1523 Waterville       NY 
 1909 Christopher Roberts           31  1:15:22  8:06   256/926  M30-34  M# 1524 Remsen           NY 
 1910 Andrew White                  26  1:15:22  8:06   222/753  M25-29  M# 1525 Marlborough      MA 
 1911 Olivia G. Furman              14  1:15:23  8:06     4/49   F01-14  F#  386 Vernon           NY 
 1912 Marissa Jones                 18  1:15:23  8:06    30/245  F15-19  F#  387 Sauquoit         NY 
 1913 David Laris                   54  1:15:24  8:06   102/599  M50-54  M# 1526 Clay             NY 
 1914 William Kauffman              59  1:15:24  8:06    77/489  M55-59  M# 1527 Newark           DE 
 1915 Bruce Nelson                  49  1:15:25  8:06   113/627  M45-49  M# 1528 Delanson         NY 
 1916 Griffin J. Kelly              23  1:15:25  8:06   223/591  M20-24  M# 1529 Watervliet       NY 
 1917 Nicholas Hanson               29  1:15:25  8:06   223/753  M25-29  M# 1530 New York         NY 
 1918 Patrick C. Lynskey            44  1:15:26  8:06   146/584  M40-44  M# 1531 Colonie          NY 
 1919 Jill Koziol                   44  1:15:26  8:06    33/544  F40-44  F#  388 Buskirk          NY 
 1920 Kris Shamp                    48  1:15:26  8:06    23/528  F45-49  F#  389 Rochester        NY 
 1921 Jordan Sweet                  36  1:15:26  8:06   203/776  M35-39  M# 1532 Utica            NY 
 1922 Thomas R. Hanna               57  1:15:27  8:06    78/489  M55-59  M# 1533 Niagara Falls    NY 
 1923 Camille Guyot-Bender          34  1:15:27  8:06    62/869  F30-34  F#  390 Jersey City      NJ 
 1924 Kirby Dunstan                 51  1:15:27  8:06   103/599  M50-54  M# 1534 Ottawa           ON 
 1925 Anthony G. Hallak             54  1:15:27  8:06   104/599  M50-54  M# 1535 Clayville        NY 
 1926 Wendy Dwyer Albano            42  1:15:29  8:06    34/544  F40-44  F#  391 Pittsford        NY 
 1927 Elizabeth Neel                32  1:15:29  8:06    63/869  F30-34  F#  392 Buffalo          NY 
 1928 Dylan M. Lasalle              16  1:15:29  8:06   139/310  M15-19  M# 1536 Oriskany         NY 
 1929 Ava Massoud                   35  1:15:29  8:06    57/825  F35-39  F#  393 Clinton          NY 
 1930 Roy A. Mowrey                 59  1:15:30  8:06    79/489  M55-59  M# 1537 Gloversville     NY 
 1931 Justin Craddock               30  1:15:30  8:06   257/926  M30-34  M# 1538 Buffalo          NY 
 1932 Richard Zweifel               56  1:15:31  8:07    80/489  M55-59  M# 1539 Waterville       NY 
 1933 Donald R. Trufant             53  1:15:31  8:07   105/599  M50-54  M# 1540 Union Springs    NY 
 1934 Trudy Boulia                  45  1:15:31  8:07    24/528  F45-49  F#  394 Delanson         NY 
 1935 Jerry Ryan                    30  1:15:31  8:07   258/926  M30-34  M# 1541 Liverpool        NY 
 1936 Matt Obernesser               53  1:15:31  8:07   106/599  M50-54  M# 1542 Denver           CO 
 1937 Sean M. Flanagan              24  1:15:32  8:07   224/591  M20-24  M# 1543 Whitesboro       NY 
 1938 Jenn Gattus                   16  1:15:33  8:07    31/245  F15-19  F#  395 Seaford          NY 
 1939 Kelly A. Farney               27  1:15:33  8:07   224/753  M25-29  M# 1544 Croghan          NY 
 1940 Lukas J. Sunderlin            19  1:15:33  8:07   140/310  M15-19  M# 1545 New York Mills   NY 
 1941 Matt Petrone                  25  1:15:33  8:07   225/753  M25-29  M# 1546 Utica            NY 
 1942 Michael J. Mallozzi           39  1:15:33  8:07   204/776  M35-39  M# 1547 Philadelphia     PA 
 1943 Sara E. Stamboly              31  1:15:34  8:07    64/869  F30-34  F#  396 Marcy            NY 
 1944 Andrew Ciaio                  51  1:15:34  8:07   107/599  M50-54  M# 1548 Victor           NY 
 1945 Gary Wannamaker               42  1:15:34  8:07   147/584  M40-44  M# 1549 Cherry Valley    NY 
 1946 James Vielkind-Neun           32  1:15:35  8:07   259/926  M30-34  M# 1550 Delmar           NY 
 1947 Sean McKenna                  21  1:15:35  8:07   225/591  M20-24  M# 1551 New Hartford     NY 
 1948 Anthony Reina                 27  1:15:35  8:07   226/753  M25-29  M# 1552 Frankfort        NY 
 1949 Sophie T. Tesla               16  1:15:37  8:07    32/245  F15-19  F#  397 Warnerville      NY 
 1950 Mya J. Domenico               24  1:15:37  8:07    66/631  F20-24  F#  398 Saratoga Springs NY 
 1951 Joe Lefevre                   38  1:15:38  8:07   205/776  M35-39  M# 1553 Latham           NY 
 1952 Diane Reilly                  49  1:15:38  8:07    25/528  F45-49  F#  399 Salem            NH 
 1953 Matthew A. Hovey              22  1:15:38  8:07   226/591  M20-24  M# 1554 Utica            NY 
 1954 Douglas Deweaver              59  1:15:38  8:07    81/489  M55-59  M# 1555 Rochester        NY 
 1955 Nick McFeeters                32  1:15:38  8:07   260/926  M30-34  M# 1556 Watervliet       NY 
 1956 Robert Chirkis                46  1:15:39  8:07   114/627  M45-49  M# 1557 Hawthorne        NJ 
 1957 Kim E. Scott                  48  1:15:40  8:07    26/528  F45-49  F#  400 Broadalbin       NY 
 1958 Christopher D. Carr           48  1:15:40  8:08   115/627  M45-49  M# 1558 Clinton          NY 
 1959 Matthew Swancott              32  1:15:41  8:08   261/926  M30-34  M# 1559 Herkimer         NY 
 1960 Jack R. Drejza                16  1:15:41  8:08   141/310  M15-19  M# 1560 Clinton          NY 
 1961 Sean F. McKevitt              30  1:15:42  8:08   262/926  M30-34  M# 1561 Clinton          NY 
 1962 Christine B. Freitag          39  1:15:42  8:08    58/825  F35-39  F#  401 Sauquoit         NY 
 1963 Sara Lanesey                  30  1:15:42  8:08    65/869  F30-34  F#  402 Clifton Park     NY 
 1964 Christopher Wojcik            42  1:15:43  8:08   148/584  M40-44  M# 1562 Southampton      MA 
 1965 Steve Fairbrother             38  1:15:43  8:08   206/776  M35-39  M# 1563 Whitesboro       NY 
 1966 Andy J. Dipinto               39  1:15:43  8:08   207/776  M35-39  M# 1564 Rochester        NY 
 1967 Trevor D. Sussey              30  1:15:43  8:08   263/926  M30-34  M# 1565 Saranac Lake     NY 
 1968 James Hockey                  44  1:15:44  8:08   149/584  M40-44  M# 1566 Kirkville        NY 
 1969 Kyle Johannssen               30  1:15:44  8:08   264/926  M30-34  M# 1567 Appleton         NY 
 1970 Thomas S. Monaghan            52  1:15:44  8:08   108/599  M50-54  M# 1568 Utica            NY 
 1971 Mitch Hooker                  24  1:15:45  8:08   227/591  M20-24  M# 1569 Richfield SpringsNY 
 1972 Steve J. Gibbs                45  1:15:45  8:08   116/627  M45-49  M# 1570 Clifton Park     NY 
 1973 Richard Rogler                60  1:15:45  8:08    32/326  M60-64  M# 1571 Nineveh          NY 
 1974 Adam Barnard                  53  1:15:46  8:08   109/599  M50-54  M# 1572 Belfast          ME 
 1975 Danielle Pienkowski           30  1:15:46  8:08    66/869  F30-34  F#  403 Camillus         NY 
 1976 Christopher L. Palmer         43  1:15:47  8:08   150/584  M40-44  M# 1573 Middleburgh      NY 
 1977 Jared A. Oakley               40  1:15:47  8:08   151/584  M40-44  M# 1574 Buffalo          NY 
 1978 Victor Reiner                 52  1:15:48  8:08   110/599  M50-54  M# 1575 Minneapolis      MN 
 1979 Robert Hulbert                37  1:15:49  8:08   208/776  M35-39  M# 1576 Hagaman          NY 
 1980 Mark McClosky                 47  1:15:49  8:08   117/627  M45-49  M# 1577 Burnt Hills      NY 
 1981 Catherine Farrell             52  1:15:50  8:09    16/421  F50-54  F#  404 Binghamton       NY 
 1982 Morgan Phelix                 16  1:15:50  8:09   142/310  M15-19  M# 1578 Bombay           NY 
 1983 Jason T. Warren               43  1:15:50  8:09   152/584  M40-44  M# 1579 Baldwinsville    NY 
 1984 Joey Campbell                 20  1:15:50  8:09   228/591  M20-24  M# 1580 Rome             NY 
 1985 Lori Trzcinski                30  1:15:51  8:09    67/869  F30-34  F#  405 North Wales      PA 
 1986 Ryan Healey                   36  1:15:51  8:09   209/776  M35-39  M# 1581 Rochester        NY 
 1987 Ann Glackin                   45  1:15:51  8:09    27/528  F45-49  F#  406 Ballston Lake    NY 
 1988 Bob Miller                    43  1:15:52  8:09   153/584  M40-44  M# 1582 Schenectady      NY 
 1989 Kerrianne M. Sanicola         28  1:15:53  8:09    95/881  F25-29  F#  407 Albany           NY 
 1990 Jarod Caiola                  28  1:15:53  8:09   227/753  M25-29  M# 1583 Frankfort        NY 
 1991 Allison E. Wiegand            28  1:15:54  8:09    96/881  F25-29  F#  408 New Hartford     NY 
 1992 Barbara Villanti              49  1:15:54  8:09    28/528  F45-49  F#  409 New Hartford     NY 
 1993 Andrew Comanici               19  1:15:54  8:09   143/310  M15-19  M# 1584 Fayetteville     NY 
 1994 Rory J. O'Connor              16  1:15:55  8:09   144/310  M15-19  M# 1585 New Haven        CT 
 1995 Timothy Amory                 54  1:15:55  8:09   111/599  M50-54  M# 1586 Skaneateles      NY 
 1996 Nichole Vanhoesen             35  1:15:55  8:09    59/825  F35-39  F#  410 Elbridge         NY 
 1997 Ian Hutchinson                34  1:15:55  8:09   265/926  M30-34  M# 1587 New York         NY 
 1998 Whitney M. Petralia           21  1:15:56  8:09    67/631  F20-24  F#  411 New Hartford     NY 
 1999 Aaron Buchta                  32  1:15:56  8:09   266/926  M30-34  M# 1588 Liverpool        NY 
 2000 Mark C. Burleton              59  1:15:56  8:09    82/489  M55-59  M# 1589 Alexandria       ON 
 2001 Amy Evans                     38  1:15:57  8:09    60/825  F35-39  F#  412 Norwich          NY 
 2002 Libbie Craft                  41  1:15:57  8:09    35/544  F40-44  F#  413 Selkirk          NY 
 2003 Tom Maguire                   15  1:15:57  8:09   145/310  M15-19  M# 1590 Walton           NY 
 2004 Daniel Stoudt                 35  1:15:57  8:09   210/776  M35-39  M# 1591 Severna Park     MD 
 2005 Brian T. Beck                 51  1:15:57  8:09   112/599  M50-54  M# 1592 Kingston         ON 
 2006 Christopher Mizener           38  1:15:57  8:09   211/776  M35-39  M# 1593 Fort Worth       TX 
 2007 Andrew J. Crowe               43  1:15:58  8:09   154/584  M40-44  M# 1594 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2008 Cong V. Nguyen                51  1:15:58  8:09   113/599  M50-54  M# 1595 Weedsport        NY 
 2009 Brian G. White                38  1:15:58  8:10   212/776  M35-39  M# 1596 New Hartford     NY 
 2010 Andrea Lewis                  36  1:15:59  8:10    61/825  F35-39  F#  414 New Hartford     NY 
 2011 Alysa Hoffman                 22  1:15:59  8:10    68/631  F20-24  F#  415 Holland Patent   NY 
 2012 Dom Aiello                    21  1:15:59  8:10   229/591  M20-24  M# 1597 New Rochelle     NY 
 2013 Nick Paccia                   24  1:15:59  8:10   230/591  M20-24  M# 1598 Marietta         NY 
 2014 Mike Fenlon                   58  1:15:59  8:10    83/489  M55-59  M# 1599 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2015 Rick Green                    47  1:15:59  8:10   118/627  M45-49  M# 1600 New Hartford     NY 
 2016 Kaitlyn M. Phillips           19  1:16:00  8:10    33/245  F15-19  F#  416 Cold Spring      NY 
 2017 Denise Vanderwerken           45  1:16:01  8:10    29/528  F45-49  F#  417 Cobleskill       NY 
 2018 Greg Dennin                   60  1:16:01  8:10    33/326  M60-64  M# 1601 Lake Placid      NY 
 2019 Matthew Brooks                25  1:16:01  8:10   228/753  M25-29  M# 1602 Utica            NY 
 2020 John Rotunno                  59  1:16:02  8:10    84/489  M55-59  M# 1603 Liverpool        NY 
 2021 Elizabeth Krug                25  1:16:02  8:10    97/881  F25-29  F#  418 Canton           NY 
 2022 Robert M. Steates             30  1:16:03  8:10   267/926  M30-34  M# 1604 New Hartford     NY 
 2023 Gavin S. Mullen                9  1:16:03  8:10    13/57   M01-14  M# 1605 Herndon          VA 
 2024 Sean M. McGlynn               18  1:16:03  8:10   146/310  M15-19  M# 1606 New Hartford     NY 
 2025 Katherine Steates             23  1:16:04  8:10    69/631  F20-24  F#  419 New Hartford     NY 
 2026 Christopher J. Patterson      33  1:16:04  8:10   268/926  M30-34  M# 1607 Rome             NY 
 2027 Wayne Randall                 39  1:16:05  8:10   213/776  M35-39  M# 1608 Clinton          NY 
 2028 James G. Kerrigan             32  1:16:05  8:10   269/926  M30-34  M# 1609 Caldwell         NJ 
 2029 Scott Schrilla                48  1:16:05  8:10   119/627  M45-49  M# 1610 Manlius          NY 
 2030 Richard Miller                46  1:16:05  8:10   120/627  M45-49  M# 1611 Cobleskill       NY 
 2031 Marcia Enck                   52  1:16:05  8:10    17/421  F50-54  F#  420 Victor           NY 
 2032 James E. Billings             62  1:16:06  8:10    34/326  M60-64  M# 1612 Syracuse         NY 
 2033 Joanne A. Jack                50  1:16:06  8:10    18/421  F50-54  F#  421 Wareham          MA 
 2034 Patty Richards                54  1:16:06  8:10    19/421  F50-54  F#  422 Williston        VT 
 2035 Francis C. Stripp             26  1:16:06  8:10   229/753  M25-29  M# 1613 Canton           NY 
 2036 Erin Evke                     22  1:16:06  8:10    70/631  F20-24  F#  423 New Hartford     NY 
 2037 Koray G. Kachar               23  1:16:06  8:10   231/591  M20-24  M# 1614 Somerville       MA 
 2038 Leah Schaffer                 32  1:16:06  8:10    68/869  F30-34  F#  424 Canajoharie      NY 
 2039 Bradley Schieble, Jr.         19  1:16:06  8:10   147/310  M15-19  M# 1615 Stittville       NY 
 2040 Abby J. Schaible              22  1:16:06  8:10    71/631  F20-24  F#  425 Schenectady      NY 
 2041 Russell Williams              37  1:16:07  8:10   214/776  M35-39  M# 1616 Holland Patent   NY 
 2042 Sebastiao V. Gato             16  1:16:07  8:10   148/310  M15-19  M# 1617 New Hartford     NY 
 2043 Roger J. Croniser             48  1:16:08  8:11   121/627  M45-49  M# 1618 Boonville        NY 
 2044 Eric Scorzafava               26  1:16:08  8:11   230/753  M25-29  M# 1619 Utica            NY 
 2045 Kristen Von Bevern            27  1:16:08  8:11    98/881  F25-29  F#  426 Corning          NY 
 2046 Neil Tyrrell                  42  1:16:08  8:11   155/584  M40-44  M# 1620 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2047 Meghan Catterson              34  1:16:09  8:11    69/869  F30-34  F#  427 Clinton          NY 
 2048 Patrick Whelly                65  1:16:09  8:11     7/137  M65-69  M# 1621 Tribes Hill      NY 
 2049 K2 Richards                   48  1:16:09  8:11    30/528  F45-49  F#  428 Grapevine        TX 
 2050 Chris Gorecki                 54  1:16:10  8:11   114/599  M50-54  M# 1622 Webster          NY 
 2051 Corrine R. Morey              27  1:16:10  8:11    99/881  F25-29  F#  429 Utica            NY 
 2052 Stanley H. Fernalld, III      34  1:16:10  8:11   270/926  M30-34  M# 1623 Utica            NY 
 2053 William Brain                 53  1:16:10  8:11   115/599  M50-54  M# 1624 Rome             NY 
 2054 Nathan Watkajtys              23  1:16:10  8:11   232/591  M20-24  M# 1625 Manchester       NH 
 2055 Carl Brewer                   34  1:16:11  8:11   271/926  M30-34  M# 1626 Albany           NY 
 2056 Benjamin Yagoda               55  1:16:11  8:11    85/489  M55-59  M# 1627 Rochester        NY 
 2057 Renee M. O'Neill              47  1:16:11  8:11    31/528  F45-49  F#  430 New Hartford     NY 
 2058 Norm Ward                     68  1:16:11  8:11     8/137  M65-69  M# 1628 Elmira           NY 
 2059 Galyn Schenk                  54  1:16:12  8:11    20/421  F50-54  F#  431 Syracuse         NY 
 2060 Eric Todd                     51  1:16:12  8:11   116/599  M50-54  M# 1629 Marietta         NY 
 2061 Kiersten Albertson            22  1:16:13  8:11    72/631  F20-24  F#  432 Kirkville        NY 
 2062 Lana Saunders                 42  1:16:14  8:11    36/544  F40-44  F#  433 RR #4 Gananoque  ON 
 2063 Jeffrey L. Lent               58  1:16:14  8:11    86/489  M55-59  M# 1630 Unadilla         NY 
 2064 Craig Becker                  30  1:16:14  8:11   272/926  M30-34  M# 1631 Marcellus        NY 
 2065 Charles H. Windisch           63  1:16:14  8:11    35/326  M60-64  M# 1632 Essex Junction   VT 
 2066 William Latta                 39  1:16:15  8:11   215/776  M35-39  M# 1633 Liverpool        NY 
 2067 Adam H. Ruszkowski            32  1:16:15  8:11   273/926  M30-34  M# 1634 Phoenix          NY 
 2068 Richard Szelewski             50  1:16:15  8:11   117/599  M50-54  M# 1635 Hamburg          NY 
 2069 Matthew Wendel                39  1:16:15  8:11   216/776  M35-39  M# 1636 Mechanicville    NY 
 2070 Donald T. Schug, III          29  1:16:16  8:11   231/753  M25-29  M# 1637 Whitesboro       NY 
 2071 Matt Nentarz                  37  1:16:16  8:11   217/776  M35-39  M# 1638 Pittsford        NY 
 2072 Erica Capozzi                 38  1:16:16  8:11    62/825  F35-39  F#  434 Rochester        NY 
 2073 Jason Gregory                 41  1:16:16  8:11   156/584  M40-44  M# 1639 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2074 Brad Haberli                  34  1:16:16  8:11   274/926  M30-34  M# 1640 Rochester        NY 
 2075 Phillip Helmer                34  1:16:16  8:11   275/926  M30-34  M# 1641 Vernon Center    NY 
 2076 Laura Miller                  33  1:16:17  8:12    70/869  F30-34  F#  435 Oneonta          NY 
 2077 Kevin Rollins                 35  1:16:17  8:12   218/776  M35-39  M# 1642 Canastota        NY 
 2078 Daniel Potter                 31  1:16:18  8:12   276/926  M30-34  M# 1643 Austin           TX 
 2079 Kristyn Fields                26  1:16:19  8:12   100/881  F25-29  F#  436 Brooklyn         NY 
 2080 William Koons                 42  1:16:19  8:12   157/584  M40-44  M# 1644 Schenectady      NY 
 2081 Joseph Johnson                27  1:16:19  8:12   232/753  M25-29  M# 1645 Yigo             GU 
 2082 Dylan Land                    25  1:16:19  8:12   233/753  M25-29  M# 1646 West Winfield    NY 
 2083 Kim Conway                    33  1:16:19  8:12    71/869  F30-34  F#  437 Rockville        MD 
 2084 Ron Moon                      38  1:16:20  8:12   219/776  M35-39  M# 1647 Whitesboro       NY 
 2085 Timothy Gaudet                62  1:16:20  8:12    36/326  M60-64  M# 1648 Southampton      MA 
 2086 Bryce F. Slachciak            16  1:16:20  8:12   149/310  M15-19  M# 1649 Rome             NY 
 2087 Alan Cantlay                  62  1:16:22  8:12    37/326  M60-64  M# 1650 Kingston         ON 
 2088 Katie M. Bono                 39  1:16:22  8:12    63/825  F35-39  F#  438 Clinton          NY 
 2089 Kimberly Huffman              31  1:16:22  8:12    72/869  F30-34  F#  439 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2090 Peter M. Canty                38  1:16:22  8:12   220/776  M35-39  M# 1651 Brooklyn         NY 
 2091 Matthew Rashford              32  1:16:23  8:12   277/926  M30-34  M# 1652 Syracuse         NY 
 2092 Dan M. D'Amico                39  1:16:23  8:12   221/776  M35-39  M# 1653 Clayton          NC 
 2093 Timmy T. Owens                15  1:16:23  8:12   150/310  M15-19  M# 1654 New Hartford     NY 
 2094 Paul McKinley                 56  1:16:24  8:12    87/489  M55-59  M# 1655 Penfield         NY 
 2095 Joshua A. Macera              14  1:16:24  8:12    14/57   M01-14  M# 1656 Oriskany         NY 
 2096 Jason Weiler                  40  1:16:24  8:12   158/584  M40-44  M# 1657 Lee Center       NY 
 2097 Caitlyn Edmundson             29  1:16:24  8:12   101/881  F25-29  F#  440 Delmar           NY 
 2098 Kevin Bosiacki                45  1:16:25  8:12   122/627  M45-49  M# 1658 Hamburg          NY 
 2099 Tammy Congelli                50  1:16:26  8:12    21/421  F50-54  F#  441 Tully            NY 
 2100 Michael Kipp                  55  1:16:26  8:12    88/489  M55-59  M# 1659 Rotonda West     FL 
 2101 Jim Cianfrocca                38  1:16:27  8:13   222/776  M35-39  M# 1660 Syracuse         NY 
 2102 Tressa Labella                28  1:16:27  8:13   102/881  F25-29  F#  442 Utica            NY 
 2103 Meredith Morse                18  1:16:27  8:13    34/245  F15-19  F#  443 Rochester        NY 
 2104 Ethan Burrows                 15  1:16:27  8:13   151/310  M15-19  M# 1661 Oriskany         NY 
 2105 Sarah Lustig                  32  1:16:27  8:13    73/869  F30-34  F#  444 Rochester        NY 
 2106 Meghan Mahoney                33  1:16:27  8:13    74/869  F30-34  F#  445 West Newbury     MA 
 2107 David M. Farrell              51  1:16:28  8:13   118/599  M50-54  M# 1662 Cicero           NY 
 2108 Kevin Brisson                 59  1:16:28  8:13    89/489  M55-59  M# 1663 Cicero           NY 
 2109 Andrew Coffin                 20  1:16:28  8:13   233/591  M20-24  M# 1664 Ilion            NY 
 2110 Amy Tretter                   34  1:16:28  8:13    75/869  F30-34  F#  446 Clifton Park     NY 
 2111 Kevin Newman                  36  1:16:28  8:13   223/776  M35-39  M# 1665 Latham           NY 
 2112 Thomas J. McGlynn             56  1:16:30  8:13    90/489  M55-59  M# 1666 Whitesboro       NY 
 2113 Robert J. Miller              50  1:16:30  8:13   119/599  M50-54  M# 1667 Herkimer         NY 
 2114 Martin McMahon                55  1:16:30  8:13    91/489  M55-59  M# 1668 Morrisville      PA 
 2115 William Versfelt              32  1:16:30  8:13   278/926  M30-34  M# 1669 Brooklyn         NY 
 2116 Patrick Carney                38  1:16:30  8:13   224/776  M35-39  M# 1670 Brooktondale     NY 
 2117 Tim Talbot                    40  1:16:31  8:13   159/584  M40-44  M# 1671 Sherrill         NY 
 2118 Laura Solecki                 32  1:16:31  8:13    76/869  F30-34  F#  447 Brooklyn         NY 
 2119 Curt L. Sturgen               32  1:16:32  8:13   279/926  M30-34  M# 1672 Blossvale        NY 
 2120 David Tobey                   32  1:16:32  8:13   280/926  M30-34  M# 1673 Cortland         NY 
 2121 Stephen Donovan               55  1:16:32  8:13    92/489  M55-59  M# 1674 Clinton          NY 
 2122 Michael Verdichizzi           49  1:16:33  8:13   123/627  M45-49  M# 1675 Glenmont         NY 
 2123 John C. Wilcox                40  1:16:33  8:13   160/584  M40-44  M# 1676 Liverpool        NY 
 2124 Brendan O'Brien               57  1:16:33  8:13    93/489  M55-59  M# 1677 Ithaca           NY 
 2125 Michael Moran                 30  1:16:33  8:13   281/926  M30-34  M# 1678 Portand          ME 
 2126 Len Hoffstetter               60  1:16:34  8:13    38/326  M60-64  M# 1679 Covina           CA 
 2127 Sam J. Bono                   39  1:16:34  8:13   225/776  M35-39  M# 1680 Clinton          NY 
 2128 Brian Yocis                   48  1:16:34  8:13   124/627  M45-49  M# 1681 Medford          MA 
 2129 Suzanne Guiod                 48  1:16:34  8:13    32/528  F45-49  F#  448 Manlius          NY 
 2130 Paul Doody                    57  1:16:35  8:13    94/489  M55-59  M# 1682 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2131 James Latshaw                 44  1:16:35  8:13   161/584  M40-44  M# 1683 Clinton          NY 
 2132 Aaron Gerega                  39  1:16:35  8:13   226/776  M35-39  M# 1684 Brewerton        NY 
 2133 Michelle C. Comstock          38  1:16:35  8:13    64/825  F35-39  F#  449 Dolgeville       NY 
 2134 Andrew Davis                  30  1:16:35  8:13   282/926  M30-34  M# 1685 Spencerport      NY 
 2135 Fred Woodworth                63  1:16:36  8:14    39/326  M60-64  M# 1686 Chittenango      NY 
 2136 Erin E. Tiffany               34  1:16:36  8:14    77/869  F30-34  F#  450 Cicero           NY 
 2137 Sean Evans                    28  1:16:36  8:14   234/753  M25-29  M# 1687 Sauquoit         NY 
 2138 Tim Byrne                     39  1:16:36  8:14   227/776  M35-39  M# 1688 Chittenango      NY 
 2139 Elizabeth Tamburello          29  1:16:36  8:14   103/881  F25-29  F#  451 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2140 Bettina Lindsey               56  1:16:36  8:14     7/272  F55-59  F#  452 Utica            NY 
 2141 Aaron Labella                 37  1:16:37  8:14   228/776  M35-39  M# 1689 Alder Creek      NY 
 2142 Zak D. Giorgi                 21  1:16:37  8:14   234/591  M20-24  M# 1690 Whitesboro       NY 
 2143 Tyler Stocksdale              24  1:16:37  8:14   235/591  M20-24  M# 1691 Pasadena         MD 
 2144 Connor M. Roth                21  1:16:37  8:14   236/591  M20-24  M# 1692 Utica            NY 
 2145 Phillip Metzger               59  1:16:37  8:14    95/489  M55-59  M# 1693 Norwich          NY 
 2146 Elizabeth K. Ogden            28  1:16:37  8:14   104/881  F25-29  F#  453 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2147 Thomas W. Gisler              51  1:16:37  8:14   120/599  M50-54  M# 1694 Lansing          NY 
 2148 Eric M. Fitzgerald            23  1:16:37  8:14   237/591  M20-24  M# 1695 Chicago          IL 
 2149 Philip Martin                 41  1:16:39  8:14   162/584  M40-44  M# 1696 Clay             NY 
 2150 John Drew                     52  1:16:39  8:14   121/599  M50-54  M# 1697 Canastota        NY 
 2151 Eric Lund                     56  1:16:39  8:14    96/489  M55-59  M# 1698 Windermere       FL 
 2152 William Halpin                51  1:16:39  8:14   122/599  M50-54  M# 1699 New Hartford     NY 
 2153 Daniel Callahan               37  1:16:40  8:14   229/776  M35-39  M# 1700 Liverpool        NY 
 2154 Lynn Cunningham               51  1:16:40  8:14    22/421  F50-54  F#  454 La Fayette       NY 
 2155 Dennis Halpin                 25  1:16:40  8:14   235/753  M25-29  M# 1701 New Hartford     NY 
 2156 Jacinta M. Ramirez            42  1:16:41  8:14    37/544  F40-44  F#  455 Buffalo          NY 
 2157 Heidi C. Manzano              57  1:16:41  8:14     8/272  F55-59  F#  456 New Hartford     NY 
 2158 Lester D. Manzano             59  1:16:41  8:14    97/489  M55-59  M# 1702 New Hartford     NY 
 2159 Patrick Dekenipp              47  1:16:41  8:14   125/627  M45-49  M# 1703 Levittown        NY 
 2160 Sean Laplante                 26  1:16:42  8:14   236/753  M25-29  M# 1704 Palatine Bridge  NY 
 2161 Amelia Littrell               36  1:16:42  8:14    65/825  F35-39  F#  457 Belmont          MA 
 2162 Robert D. Anderson            34  1:16:42  8:14   283/926  M30-34  M# 1705 Keuka Park       NY 
 2163 Jake Ballard                  38  1:16:42  8:14   230/776  M35-39  M# 1706 Schenectady      NY 
 2164 Thomas A. Stedman             28  1:16:43  8:14   237/753  M25-29  M# 1707 Rochester        NY 
 2165 Owen A. Zacharias             37  1:16:43  8:14   231/776  M35-39  M# 1708 Rochester        NY 
 2166 John Murphy                   48  1:16:43  8:14   126/627  M45-49  M# 1709 Fayetteville     NY 
 2167 Rich Temple                   49  1:16:44  8:14   127/627  M45-49  M# 1710 Dryden           NY 
 2168 Brian A. Russell              30  1:16:44  8:14   284/926  M30-34  M# 1711 East Syracuse    NY 
 2169 Alexander D. Bopp             28  1:16:46  8:15   238/753  M25-29  M# 1712 Lindenhurst      NY 
 2170 Phuong Mokay                  43  1:16:47  8:15    38/544  F40-44  F#  458 Delhi            NY 
 2171 Bradley J. Lewthwaite         40  1:16:48  8:15   163/584  M40-44  M# 1713 Rome             NY 
 2172 David Smith                   37  1:16:48  8:15   232/776  M35-39  M# 1714 East Meadow      NY 
 2173 Randy Vitullo                 60  1:16:48  8:15    40/326  M60-64  M# 1715 Holland Patent   NY 
 2174 Libby Mitchell                45  1:16:48  8:15    33/528  F45-49  F#  459 Mill Valley      CA 
 2175 Bill Wagner                   47  1:16:48  8:15   128/627  M45-49  M# 1716 Penfield         NY 
 2176 Ryan Hare                     32  1:16:48  8:15   285/926  M30-34  M# 1717 Buffalo          NY 
 2177 Trevor J. Kalwara             26  1:16:48  8:15   239/753  M25-29  M# 1718 Poland           NY 
 2178 Sean Coffey                   33  1:16:49  8:15   286/926  M30-34  M# 1719 Utica            NY 
 2179 Adam Knight                   34  1:16:49  8:15   287/926  M30-34  M# 1720 Bayonne          NJ 
 2180 Ryan Cooney                   14  1:16:50  8:15    15/57   M01-14  M# 1721 Utica            NY 
 2181 Tony Dunbar                   72  1:16:50  8:15     3/54   M70-74  M# 1722 Brockville       ON 
 2182 Todd M. Decoursey             41  1:16:51  8:15   164/584  M40-44  M# 1723 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2183 Michael Falcone               40  1:16:52  8:15   165/584  M40-44  M# 1724 Mashpee          MA 
 2184 Beth Foxenberg                36  1:16:52  8:15    66/825  F35-39  F#  460 Kirkville        NY 
 2185 Robert T. Kelley              24  1:16:52  8:15   238/591  M20-24  M# 1725 Afton            NY 
 2186 Shaun Isaacs                  32  1:16:53  8:15   288/926  M30-34  M# 1726 Forestport       NY 
 2187 Michael Tebo                  30  1:16:53  8:15   289/926  M30-34  M# 1727 Vernon           NY 
 2188 Daniel Russo                  40  1:16:53  8:15   166/584  M40-44  M# 1728 Amherst          NY 
 2189 Thomas E. Johnson             39  1:16:53  8:15   233/776  M35-39  M# 1729 New Berlin       NY 
 2190 Robert Paddock, Jr.           22  1:16:53  8:15   239/591  M20-24  M# 1730 Ilion            NY 
 2191 Frederick D. Bailly           67  1:16:53  8:15     9/137  M65-69  M# 1731 Clinton          NY 
 2192 Carla Williams                30  1:16:53  8:15    78/869  F30-34  F#  461 New Hartford     NY 
 2193 Joshua L. Strickland          25  1:16:53  8:15   240/753  M25-29  M# 1732 Syracuse         NY 
 2194 Eleanor Williams              19  1:16:53  8:15    35/245  F15-19  F#  462 Williamstown     MA 
 2195 Dale Himmler                  37  1:16:54  8:15   234/776  M35-39  M# 1733 Bethel Park      PA 
 2196 Andrew S. Clark               39  1:16:54  8:15   235/776  M35-39  M# 1734 Barneveld        NY 
 2197 Todd J. Eicher                44  1:16:54  8:15   167/584  M40-44  M# 1735 Queensbury       NY 
 2198 Troy N. Williams              33  1:16:54  8:15   290/926  M30-34  M# 1736 New Hartford     NY 
 2199 Bill Kiefer                   58  1:16:54  8:15    98/489  M55-59  M# 1737 Liverpool        NY 
 2200 Douglas Collins               31  1:16:54  8:15   291/926  M30-34  M# 1738 Toronto          ON 
 2201 Brian P. Donohue              50  1:16:54  8:16   123/599  M50-54  M# 1739 Queensbury       NY 
 2202 Derrick R. Sica               18  1:16:54  8:16   152/310  M15-19  M# 1740 Whitesboro       NY 
 2203 Edward Newman                 55  1:16:55  8:16    99/489  M55-59  M# 1741 Rochester        NY 
 2204 Kerry Dermody                 27  1:16:55  8:16   105/881  F25-29  F#  463 Erieville        NY 
 2205 Chris M. Vargason             60  1:16:55  8:16    41/326  M60-64  M# 1742 Martville        NY 
 2206 Matthew R. Gallimo            27  1:16:55  8:16   241/753  M25-29  M# 1743 New Hartford     NY 
 2207 Colt Brumm                    33  1:16:56  8:16   292/926  M30-34  M# 1744 Barneveld        NY 
 2208 Peter Francik                 35  1:16:56  8:16   236/776  M35-39  M# 1745 Columbia         MD 
 2209 Estela Medina                 56  1:16:57  8:16     9/272  F55-59  F#  464 Miami            FL 
 2210 Morgan Roy                    20  1:16:58  8:16    73/631  F20-24  F#  465 Clinton          NY 
 2211 Michael O'Donnell             55  1:16:58  8:16   100/489  M55-59  M# 1746 Oriskany         NY 
 2212 Jacob Alstadt                 31  1:16:58  8:16   293/926  M30-34  M# 1747 Liverpool        NY 
 2213 Ryan Stinson                  19  1:16:58  8:16   153/310  M15-19  M# 1748 Belchertown      MA 
 2214 Pat Cooney                    49  1:16:58  8:16    34/528  F45-49  F#  466 Belmont          NY 
 2215 Daniel Gaidasz                42  1:16:58  8:16   168/584  M40-44  M# 1749 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2216 Anthony Mangine               43  1:16:59  8:16   169/584  M40-44  M# 1750 Abingdon         MD 
 2217 Kevin Kogut                   40  1:16:59  8:16   170/584  M40-44  M# 1751 Glenville        NY 
 2218 Calvin A. Lee                 30  1:16:59  8:16   294/926  M30-34  M# 1752 Liverpool        NY 
 2219 Dustin S. Bennett             28  1:16:59  8:16   242/753  M25-29  M# 1753 Rome             NY 
 2220 Michael Brown                 34  1:16:59  8:16   295/926  M30-34  M# 1754 Brooklyn         NY 
 2221 Louis Gulino                  63  1:16:59  8:16    42/326  M60-64  M# 1755 Cicero           NY 
 2222 Shannon Appler                40  1:17:00  8:16   171/584  M40-44  M# 1756 Norwich          NY 
 2223 Kevin Tripp                   30  1:17:00  8:16   296/926  M30-34  M# 1757 Woodside         NY 
 2224 John Balloni                  33  1:17:00  8:16   297/926  M30-34  M# 1758 Addison          TX 
 2225 Adam La Porte                 20  1:17:00  8:16   240/591  M20-24  M# 1759 Mohawk           NY 
 2226 Adam J. Stevens               24  1:17:01  8:16   241/591  M20-24  M# 1760 Rome             NY 
 2227 Joseph R. Ruggiero            16  1:17:01  8:16   154/310  M15-19  M# 1761 Marcy            NY 
 2228 Carl J. Graziadei             16  1:17:01  8:16   155/310  M15-19  M# 1762 Oriskany         NY 
 2229 Renee Affinati                36  1:17:01  8:16    67/825  F35-39  F#  467 West Monroe      NY 
 2230 Joshua Caruso                 34  1:17:01  8:16   298/926  M30-34  M# 1763 Ogdensburg       NY 
 2231 Gianna Leone                  14  1:17:02  8:16     5/49   F01-14  F#  468 Camp Hill        PA 
 2232 Steven W. Gassner             19  1:17:02  8:16   156/310  M15-19  M# 1764 Marcy            NY 
 2233 Michael Lastowicka            23  1:17:02  8:16   242/591  M20-24  M# 1765 Marcy            NY 
 2234 Sean Dougherty                23  1:17:03  8:16   243/591  M20-24  M# 1766 Warrington       PA 
 2235 Anthony Porcaro               30  1:17:03  8:16   299/926  M30-34  M# 1767 Mechanicville    NY 
 2236 Brenda Bashant                54  1:17:03  8:16    23/421  F50-54  F#  469 New Hartford     NY 
 2237 Erik Cortright                41  1:17:03  8:16   172/584  M40-44  M# 1768 Clinton          NY 
 2238 Elizabeth Stevens             41  1:17:03  8:16    39/544  F40-44  F#  470 Watertown        NY 
 2239 Steven Challis                58  1:17:03  8:16   101/489  M55-59  M# 1769 Liverpool        NY 
 2240 Kim Bennett                   33  1:17:03  8:16    79/869  F30-34  F#  471 Brockville       ON 
 2241 Brian C. Flanagan             22  1:17:03  8:16   244/591  M20-24  M# 1770 Whitesboro       NY 
 2242 Nathan McLaughlin             35  1:17:04  8:17   237/776  M35-39  M# 1771 Golden           CO 
 2243 Ed J. Hamilton                48  1:17:04  8:17   129/627  M45-49  M# 1772 Kinderhook       NY 
 2244 Daniel L. Andre               45  1:17:05  8:17   130/627  M45-49  M# 1773 Austin           TX 
 2245 Evan L. Andre                 17  1:17:05  8:17   157/310  M15-19  M# 1774 Austin           TX 
 2246 Ryan Schmidt                  27  1:17:05  8:17   243/753  M25-29  M# 1775 Whitesboro       NY 
 2247 Maura S. Kernan               30  1:17:05  8:17    80/869  F30-34  F#  472 New York         NY 
 2248 Jonathan Bard                 29  1:17:06  8:17   244/753  M25-29  M# 1776 Tonawanda        NY 
 2249 Mariel Bard                   28  1:17:07  8:17   106/881  F25-29  F#  473 Tonawanda        NY 
 2250 Joel Zayachek                 45  1:17:07  8:17   131/627  M45-49  M# 1777 New Hartford     NY 
 2251 Ashley C. Smith               34  1:17:07  8:17    81/869  F30-34  F#  474 Denver           CO 
 2252 Madison N. Obernesser         19  1:17:07  8:17    36/245  F15-19  F#  475 Denver           CO 
 2253 Jared Lawrence                39  1:17:08  8:17   238/776  M35-39  M# 1778 Knoxville        TN 
 2254 Jon Wygal                     20  1:17:08  8:17   245/591  M20-24  M# 1779 Webster          NY 
 2255 Joe D'Apice                   36  1:17:08  8:17   239/776  M35-39  M# 1780 New Hartford     NY 
 2256 Tess I. McGrinder             15  1:17:08  8:17    37/245  F15-19  F#  476 Schenectady      NY 
 2257 J. Steven Rhen                55  1:17:08  8:17   102/489  M55-59  M# 1781 Edinboro         PA 
 2258 Erika Mumford                 38  1:17:08  8:17    68/825  F35-39  F#  477 Sherrill         NY 
 2259 Brett Skloff                  23  1:17:08  8:17   246/591  M20-24  M# 1782 New York         NY 
 2260 Jackie Kosakowski             33  1:17:09  8:17    82/869  F30-34  F#  478 Greenville       SC 
 2261 Ivan Parra                    37  1:17:10  8:17   240/776  M35-39  M# 1783 Watervliet       NY 
 2262 Mark Prack                    32  1:17:10  8:17   300/926  M30-34  M# 1784 Greenville       SC 
 2263 John P. Misiaszek, Iv         14  1:17:10  8:17    16/57   M01-14  M# 1785 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 2264 Franz Philippe                48  1:17:10  8:17   132/627  M45-49  M# 1786 Lowville         NY 
 2265 Kenny Komala                  39  1:17:10  8:17   241/776  M35-39  M# 1787 Brooklyn         NY 
 2266 Kevin Dix                     54  1:17:10  8:17   124/599  M50-54  M# 1788 Greenfield       MA 
 2267 James Helms                   47  1:17:11  8:17   133/627  M45-49  M# 1789 Wellsville       NY 
 2268 Bradley Fetes                 29  1:17:11  8:17   245/753  M25-29  M# 1790 Syracuse         NY 
 2269 Paul Rizzuto                  44  1:17:12  8:17   173/584  M40-44  M# 1791 New Hartford     NY 
 2270 Ryan Kiernan                  36  1:17:12  8:17   242/776  M35-39  M# 1792 Gardiner         NY 
 2271 Julie Weeks                   31  1:17:12  8:17    83/869  F30-34  F#  479 New Hartford     NY 
 2272 Stephen P. O'Donnell          55  1:17:12  8:17   103/489  M55-59  M# 1793 Waltham          MA 
 2273 Philip Mulry                  66  1:17:12  8:17    10/137  M65-69  M# 1794 Hamilton         NY 
 2274 Jessica Deconno               35  1:17:12  8:17    69/825  F35-39  F#  480 Gansevoort       NY 
 2275 Thomas Austin                 49  1:17:13  8:18   134/627  M45-49  M# 1795 Malta            NY 
 2276 Billy Williams                23  1:17:13  8:18   247/591  M20-24  M# 1796 New Hartford     NY 
 2277 John Demetro, Ii              34  1:17:14  8:18   301/926  M30-34  M# 1797 North Branford   CT 
 2278 Eric F. Argentine             29  1:17:14  8:18   246/753  M25-29  M# 1798 Oneida           NY 
 2279 Raymond Burynski              47  1:17:14  8:18   135/627  M45-49  M# 1799 New Hartford     NY 
 2280 Christine Garnett             33  1:17:15  8:18    84/869  F30-34  F#  481 Belmont          MA 
 2281 Kristen M. Harrington         23  1:17:15  8:18    74/631  F20-24  F#  482 Cohoes           NY 
 2282 Kory Buckley                  32  1:17:16  8:18   302/926  M30-34  M# 1800 Whitesboro       NY 
 2283 Christopher D. Scharf         25  1:17:16  8:18   247/753  M25-29  M# 1801 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2284 Cindy Larson                  46  1:17:16  8:18    35/528  F45-49  F#  483 Rochester        NY 
 2285 Richard Jerin                 32  1:17:16  8:18   303/926  M30-34  M# 1802 Little Falls     NY 
 2286 Alan Becker                   37  1:17:17  8:18   243/776  M35-39  M# 1803 Arlington        MA 
 2287 Pat A. Teora                  28  1:17:17  8:18   248/753  M25-29  M# 1804 Albany           NY 
 2288 Joshua J. Mullen              40  1:17:17  8:18   174/584  M40-44  M# 1805 Rome             NY 
 2289 Kristen Johnson               37  1:17:17  8:18    70/825  F35-39  F#  484 East Syracuse    NY 
 2290 Lauren M. Hoffman             27  1:17:17  8:18   107/881  F25-29  F#  485 Mercersburg      PA 
 2291 Lisa M. Penree                30  1:17:17  8:18    85/869  F30-34  F#  486 Utica            NY 
 2292 Walter F. Brockway            61  1:17:18  8:18    43/326  M60-64  M# 1806 Chazy            NY 
 2293 Kevin Reilly                  52  1:17:18  8:18   125/599  M50-54  M# 1807 Pittsford        NY 
 2294 Shane Kiernan                 38  1:17:18  8:18   244/776  M35-39  M# 1808 Arlington        VA 
 2295 Mary Gigliotti                24  1:17:19  8:18    75/631  F20-24  F#  487 Somerville       MA 
 2296 Heather Ontiveros             40  1:17:19  8:18    40/544  F40-44  F#  488 Murrieta         CA 
 2297 William Moore                 53  1:17:19  8:18   126/599  M50-54  M# 1809 East Amherst     NY 
 2298 Nolan Durr                    19  1:17:19  8:18   158/310  M15-19  M# 1810 New Hartford     NY 
 2299 William Peterson              32  1:17:20  8:18   304/926  M30-34  M# 1811 Mohawk           NY 
 2300 Alan J. Rust                  57  1:17:20  8:18   104/489  M55-59  M# 1812 New Hartford     NY 
 2301 Peter Rayhill                 19  1:17:20  8:18   159/310  M15-19  M# 1813 New Hartford     NY 
 2302 Ryan E. Murray                19  1:17:20  8:18   160/310  M15-19  M# 1814 New Hartford     NY 
 2303 Brian Stalnaker               31  1:17:20  8:18   305/926  M30-34  M# 1815 Syracuse         NY 
 2304 Luke M. Manolescu             26  1:17:21  8:18   249/753  M25-29  M# 1816 New York Mills   NY 
 2305 David M. Zutter               26  1:17:21  8:18   250/753  M25-29  M# 1817 New York         NY 
 2306 Craig Warncke                 28  1:17:22  8:18   251/753  M25-29  M# 1818 Whitesboro       NY 
 2307 Carolyn M. Ingalls            42  1:17:22  8:18    41/544  F40-44  F#  489 West Winfield    NY 
 2308 Elizabeth N. Pfendler         29  1:17:22  8:19   108/881  F25-29  F#  490 Remsen           NY 
 2309 Greg Lavis                    62  1:17:24  8:19    44/326  M60-64  M# 1819 Buffalo          NY 
 2310 Tom Dever                     65  1:17:24  8:19    11/137  M65-69  M# 1820 Bridgewater      CT 
 2311 Michael Sieffert              36  1:17:24  8:19   245/776  M35-39  M# 1821 Whitesboro       NY 
 2312 Michael S. Mosny              46  1:17:25  8:19   136/627  M45-49  M# 1822 Boston           MA 
 2313 Kevin O'Connell               37  1:17:25  8:19   246/776  M35-39  M# 1823 Castleton-On-HudsNY 
 2314 Michael A. Gentile            39  1:17:25  8:19   247/776  M35-39  M# 1824 Chesapeakepeake  VA 
 2315 Carianne M. Wilson            26  1:17:25  8:19   109/881  F25-29  F#  491 Liverpool        NY 
 2316 Christopher J. Poole          29  1:17:26  8:19   252/753  M25-29  M# 1825 Endicott         NY 
 2317 Frank St. Dennis              60  1:17:27  8:19    45/326  M60-64  M# 1826 Akwesasne        NY 
 2318 Sara Salony                   33  1:17:27  8:19    86/869  F30-34  F#  492 Albany           NY 
 2319 Jessica Pray                  39  1:17:27  8:19    71/825  F35-39  F#  493 Hopkinton        MA 
 2320 Christopher Bradbury          35  1:17:27  8:19   248/776  M35-39  M# 1827 Clayville        NY 
 2321 Jason Byrnes                  42  1:17:27  8:19   175/584  M40-44  M# 1828 Syracuse         NY 
 2322 Joe Benny                     39  1:17:28  8:19   249/776  M35-39  M# 1829 Albany           NY 
 2323 Steven Radlowski              28  1:17:28  8:19   253/753  M25-29  M# 1830 Utica            NY 
 2324 Kevin Reedy                   42  1:17:29  8:19   176/584  M40-44  M# 1831 Albany           NY 
 2325 Michael Boehlert              22  1:17:29  8:19   248/591  M20-24  M# 1832 Whitesboro       NY 
 2326 Joshua Kirkham                31  1:17:29  8:19   306/926  M30-34  M# 1833 Schenectady      NY 
 2327 Tom Scudder                   30  1:17:29  8:19   307/926  M30-34  M# 1834 Belmont          MA 
 2328 Joseph Camp                   16  1:17:29  8:19   161/310  M15-19  M# 1835 Walworth         NY 
 2329 Tricia A. Blanchard           26  1:17:29  8:19   110/881  F25-29  F#  494 Seneca Falls     NY 
 2330 Ed Bice                       47  1:17:29  8:19   137/627  M45-49  M# 1836 Ormond Beach     FL 
 2331 Eric Gandler                  39  1:17:29  8:19   250/776  M35-39  M# 1837 Clifton Park     NY 
 2332 Leroy Hodge                   57  1:17:29  8:19   105/489  M55-59  M# 1838 Madison          NY 
 2333 Rodney Payne                  49  1:17:29  8:19   138/627  M45-49  M# 1839 Williamstown     NY 
 2334 Bruce E. Day                  58  1:17:29  8:19   106/489  M55-59  M# 1840 Summerville      SC 
 2335 Michael Van Flue              35  1:17:29  8:19   251/776  M35-39  M# 1841 Clifton Park     NY 
 2336 Michael Geddes                15  1:17:30  8:19   162/310  M15-19  M# 1842 Whitesboro       NY 
 2337 Bradley Anderson              38  1:17:30  8:19   252/776  M35-39  M# 1843 Canandaigua      NY 
 2338 Lindsay Rynders               25  1:17:30  8:19   111/881  F25-29  F#  495 Williamson       NY 
 2339 Otto N. Isenberg              28  1:17:30  8:19   254/753  M25-29  M# 1844 Holland Patent   NY 
 2340 Wilbern Ruth                  49  1:17:31  8:19   139/627  M45-49  M# 1845 Rochester        NY 
 2341 Brittany Lavaute              26  1:17:31  8:19   112/881  F25-29  F#  496 Skaneateles      NY 
 2342 Jack Hayes                    19  1:17:31  8:19   163/310  M15-19  M# 1846 Gloversville     NY 
 2343 Nicholas Contento             21  1:17:32  8:20   249/591  M20-24  M# 1847 Utica            NY 
 2344 Jonathan Newton               37  1:17:32  8:20   253/776  M35-39  M# 1848 Schenectady      NY 
 2345 Gabriella M. Dunkelberg       19  1:17:32  8:20    38/245  F15-19  F#  497 Hammond          NY 
 2346 McKayla Crawford              19  1:17:32  8:20    39/245  F15-19  F#  498 Cortland         NY 
 2347 Kevin A. Burnett              25  1:17:32  8:20   255/753  M25-29  M# 1849 Wilmington       NC 
 2348 Michael Hansen                53  1:17:33  8:20   127/599  M50-54  M# 1850 North Syracuse   NY 
 2349 Cullen Naumoff                33  1:17:33  8:20    87/869  F30-34  F#  499 Lakewood         OH 
 2350 Brendan M. Maslauskas Dunn    32  1:17:33  8:20   308/926  M30-34  M# 1851 Utica            NY 
 2351 Kelsey Hogel                  25  1:17:34  8:20   113/881  F25-29  F#  500 Sauquoit         NY 
 2352 Thomas Ambeau                 32  1:17:34  8:20   309/926  M30-34  M# 1852 Adams            NY 
 2353 Russell Beverly               28  1:17:34  8:20   256/753  M25-29  M# 1853 New York         NY 
 2354 Eli Carmeli                   54  1:17:34  8:20   128/599  M50-54  M# 1854 Deerfield        IL 
 2355 Mitchell Long                 26  1:17:36  8:20   257/753  M25-29  M# 1855 Liverpool        NY 
 2356 Linnea Vantassel              56  1:17:36  8:20    10/272  F55-59  F#  501 Valatie          NY 
 2357 Amanda Kamarck                26  1:17:36  8:20   114/881  F25-29  F#  502 Ithaca           NY 
 2358 Jason D. Salter               40  1:17:36  8:20   177/584  M40-44  M# 1856 Rochester        NY 
 2359 Andrew Foster                 30  1:17:37  8:20   310/926  M30-34  M# 1857 Cicero           NY 
 2360 Justin W. Wiedrick            40  1:17:37  8:20   178/584  M40-44  M# 1858 Westernville     NY 
 2361 Sarah Kane                    29  1:17:37  8:20   115/881  F25-29  F#  503 Endwell          NY 
 2362 Kyle J. Ferguson              16  1:17:37  8:20   164/310  M15-19  M# 1859 Frankfort        NY 
 2363 Timothy Fioretti              41  1:17:37  8:20   179/584  M40-44  M# 1860 Gloversville     NY 
 2364 Kevin M. Parker               41  1:17:37  8:20   180/584  M40-44  M# 1861 Whitesboro       NY 
 2365 David Rettig                  53  1:17:38  8:20   129/599  M50-54  M# 1862 Schenectady      NY 
 2366 Bill Rodgers                  69  1:17:38  8:20    12/137  M65-69  M# 1863 Boxborough       MA 
 2367 Troy Brekken                  49  1:17:38  8:20   140/627  M45-49  M# 1864 New York         NY 
 2368 Dennis Gleason                46  1:17:38  8:20   141/627  M45-49  M# 1865 East Durham      NY 
 2369 Amy R. Bukszpan               35  1:17:38  8:20    72/825  F35-39  F#  504 Delray Beach     FL 
 2370 Charles J. Manino             35  1:17:38  8:20   254/776  M35-39  M# 1866 Frankfort        NY 
 2371 Joe S. Wilson                 25  1:17:39  8:20   258/753  M25-29  M# 1867 Syracuse         NY 
 2372 Corey M. Pardee               22  1:17:39  8:20   250/591  M20-24  M# 1868 Clark Mills      NY 
 2373 Craig Boyarsky                30  1:17:40  8:20   311/926  M30-34  M# 1869 Schenectady      NY 
 2374 Matthew T. Harrington         18  1:17:40  8:20   165/310  M15-19  M# 1870 New Berlin       NY 
 2375 Daniel M. Bonitatibus         25  1:17:40  8:20   259/753  M25-29  M# 1871 Schenectady      NY 
 2376 Robert Morse                  52  1:17:41  8:20   130/599  M50-54  M# 1872 Rochester        NY 
 2377 Jordan P. Egert               31  1:17:41  8:21   312/926  M30-34  M# 1873 Washington       DC 
 2378 David M. Decola               17  1:17:41  8:21   166/310  M15-19  M# 1874 Whitesboro       NY 
 2379 Megan Bednarczyk              22  1:17:42  8:21    76/631  F20-24  F#  505 Hoboken          NJ 
 2380 Robert J. Prody               27  1:17:42  8:21   260/753  M25-29  M# 1875 Clinton          NY 
 2381 James Gressel                 24  1:17:43  8:21   251/591  M20-24  M# 1876 Penfield         NY 
 2382 Tim Reilly                    56  1:17:43  8:21   107/489  M55-59  M# 1877 Waterford        NY 
 2383 Craig Whitehead               31  1:17:43  8:21   313/926  M30-34  M# 1878 Latham           NY 
 2384 Erin McCauley                 37  1:17:43  8:21    73/825  F35-39  F#  506 Greer            SC 
 2385 Jim Purvis                    48  1:17:43  8:21   142/627  M45-49  M# 1879 Brooklyn         NY 
 2386 Jennifer A. Johnson           35  1:17:44  8:21    74/825  F35-39  F#  507 Ulster Park      NY 
 2387 Amy K. Sitar                  41  1:17:44  8:21    42/544  F40-44  F#  508 Brooklyn         NY 
 2388 Peggy Jacobsen                55  1:17:44  8:21    11/272  F55-59  F#  509 Tucson           AZ 
 2389 Ronda Davis                   50  1:17:44  8:21    24/421  F50-54  F#  510 Newport          NY 
 2390 Brad McFadden                 45  1:17:44  8:21   143/627  M45-49  M# 1880 New York         NY 
 2391 Brady Murphy                  20  1:17:44  8:21   252/591  M20-24  M# 1881 Sauquoit         NY 
 2392 Ezequiel E. Hernandez         31  1:17:45  8:21   314/926  M30-34  M# 1882 Troy             NY 
 2393 Ivan Morales, Jr.             51  1:17:46  8:21   131/599  M50-54  M# 1883 Pittsford        NY 
 2394 Robert Stephens               50  1:17:46  8:21   132/599  M50-54  M# 1884 Whitesboro       NY 
 2395 Amy B. Eustace                38  1:17:46  8:21    75/825  F35-39  F#  511 Hamburg          NY 
 2396 Georgia Caplen                20  1:17:47  8:21    77/631  F20-24  F#  512 Ithaca           NY 
 2397 Cody R. Debernardis           23  1:17:47  8:21   253/591  M20-24  M# 1885 Whitesboro       NY 
 2398 Rick Casella                  62  1:17:50  8:21    46/326  M60-64  M# 1886 Liverpool        NY 
 2399 Melissa M. Willis             41  1:17:50  8:21    43/544  F40-44  F#  513 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2400 Meka L. Osterhoudt            39  1:17:50  8:21    76/825  F35-39  F#  514 Cobleskill       NY 
 2401 Colleen Watson                38  1:17:50  8:21    77/825  F35-39  F#  515 Binghamton       NY 
 2402 Tyler M. Heck                 25  1:17:50  8:22   261/753  M25-29  M# 1887 Utica            NY 
 2403 Ryan Liscom                   36  1:17:50  8:22   255/776  M35-39  M# 1888 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2404 Tyler T. Greene               12  1:17:50  8:22    17/57   M01-14  M# 1889 Schenectady      NY 
 2405 Daniel M. Rockefeller         29  1:17:51  8:22   262/753  M25-29  M# 1890 Syracuse         NY 
 2406 Jeff Glikes                   61  1:17:51  8:22    47/326  M60-64  M# 1891 Troy             NY 
 2407 James Willey                  28  1:17:51  8:22   263/753  M25-29  M# 1892 Little Falls     NY 
 2408 Joshua Huntley                36  1:17:51  8:22   256/776  M35-39  M# 1893 Mohawk           NY 
 2409 Mark Melioris                 23  1:17:51  8:22   254/591  M20-24  M# 1894 New York         NY 
 2410 Daniel Lloyd                  36  1:17:52  8:22   257/776  M35-39  M# 1895 Cicero           NY 
 2411 Tim L. Owens                  50  1:17:52  8:22   133/599  M50-54  M# 1896 New Hartford     NY 
 2412 Elizabeth Newman              26  1:17:52  8:22   116/881  F25-29  F#  516 Rochester        NY 
 2413 Richard Hoff                  46  1:17:53  8:22   144/627  M45-49  M# 1897 Cadyville        NY 
 2414 Seth Schmitt-Hall             28  1:17:53  8:22   264/753  M25-29  M# 1898 Philadelphia     PA 
 2415 Amanda Bylsma                 29  1:17:53  8:22   117/881  F25-29  F#  517 Cohoes           NY 
 2416 Stephanie Wojnowski           20  1:17:53  8:22    78/631  F20-24  F#  518 Rochester        NY 
 2417 Julia E. Johnson              21  1:17:54  8:22    79/631  F20-24  F#  519 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2418 Bonnie A. Binggeli            22  1:17:54  8:22    80/631  F20-24  F#  520 Walworth         NY 
 2419 Kristina E. Frye              21  1:17:54  8:22    81/631  F20-24  F#  521 Potomac          MD 
 2420 Ben J. Zalewski               24  1:17:54  8:22   255/591  M20-24  M# 1899 New Hartford     NY 
 2421 Shiane L. Irwin               18  1:17:54  8:22    40/245  F15-19  F#  522 Poland           NY 
 2422 Wade Canipe                   43  1:17:54  8:22   181/584  M40-44  M# 1900 Ilion            NY 
 2423 Michael Vigneau               36  1:17:54  8:22   258/776  M35-39  M# 1901 Walpole          MA 
 2424 Stephanie Wezalis             29  1:17:54  8:22   118/881  F25-29  F#  523 Ilion            NY 
 2425 Stephen Hassett               33  1:17:55  8:22   315/926  M30-34  M# 1902 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2426 Oleg Verenich                 21  1:17:55  8:22   256/591  M20-24  M# 1903 Frankfort        NY 
 2427 Jason Colenzo                 31  1:17:55  8:22   316/926  M30-34  M# 1904 Middle River     MD 
 2428 Joseph Landy                  43  1:17:55  8:22   182/584  M40-44  M# 1905 Clifton Park     NY 
 2429 Jonathan Devita               28  1:17:55  8:22   265/753  M25-29  M# 1906 Binghamton       NY 
 2430 Douglas L. Christensen        58  1:17:56  8:22   108/489  M55-59  M# 1907 Syracuse         NY 
 2431 Ashley Bartlett-Petkovsek     36  1:17:56  8:22    78/825  F35-39  F#  524 New Orleans      LA 
 2432 Ingrid Otto-Jones             52  1:17:57  8:22    25/421  F50-54  F#  525 Utica            NY 
 2433 Lisa Hofstetter               32  1:17:57  8:22    88/869  F30-34  F#  526 Rochester        NY 
 2434 Michael J. Skvarch            60  1:17:57  8:22    48/326  M60-64  M# 1908 La Fayette       NY 
 2435 Melissa Norris                35  1:17:57  8:22    79/825  F35-39  F#  527 Clarence         NY 
 2436 Ryan Dowd                     26  1:17:57  8:22   266/753  M25-29  M# 1909 New York         NY 
 2437 Zachary A. Denton             32  1:17:57  8:22   317/926  M30-34  M# 1910 Whitesboro       NY 
 2438 Leigh E. Harrington           50  1:17:58  8:22   134/599  M50-54  M# 1911 Edmeston         NY 
 2439 Christopher Desantis          35  1:17:58  8:22   259/776  M35-39  M# 1912 Natick           MA 
 2440 Heather L. Chiffy             36  1:17:58  8:22    80/825  F35-39  F#  528 New Hartford     NY 
 2441 Patrick Wilson                37  1:17:58  8:22   260/776  M35-39  M# 1913 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2442 Kaitlyn T. Day                24  1:17:59  8:22    82/631  F20-24  F#  529 Galveston        TX 
 2443 Peter D. Mattson              38  1:17:59  8:22   261/776  M35-39  M# 1914 Malibu           CA 
 2444 Shawn O'Toole                 32  1:17:59  8:22   318/926  M30-34  M# 1915 Utica            NY 
 2445 Khoa D. Vo                    31  1:17:59  8:22   319/926  M30-34  M# 1916 Utica            NY 
 2446 John Smith                    35  1:17:59  8:22   262/776  M35-39  M# 1917 Potsdam          NY 
 2447 John E. Mitchell              45  1:18:00  8:23   145/627  M45-49  M# 1918 Smithtown        NY 
 2448 Alyssa M. Tusang              26  1:18:00  8:23   119/881  F25-29  F#  530 Cobleskill       NY 
 2449 Nancy Raicht                  42  1:18:00  8:23    44/544  F40-44  F#  531 Marcellus        NY 
 2450 Amanda H. Chase               28  1:18:01  8:23   120/881  F25-29  F#  532 Cooperstown      NY 
 2451 Stephen Light                 33  1:18:01  8:23   320/926  M30-34  M# 1919 Charlottesville  VA 
 2452 Michael McCullen              38  1:18:01  8:23   263/776  M35-39  M# 1920 Averill Park     NY 
 2453 Danielle Smiley               28  1:18:03  8:23   121/881  F25-29  F#  533 New York         NY 
 2454 David G. Leyden               38  1:18:03  8:23   264/776  M35-39  M# 1921 New York         NY 
 2455 Jordan Rhodes                 36  1:18:03  8:23   265/776  M35-39  M# 1922 Schenevus        NY 
 2456 Mark Godleski                 47  1:18:03  8:23   146/627  M45-49  M# 1923 East Syracuse    NY 
 2457 Creighton G. Muscato          58  1:18:03  8:23   109/489  M55-59  M# 1924 Cataumet         MA 
 2458 Bethany A. Williams           36  1:18:04  8:23    81/825  F35-39  F#  534 Barneveld        NY 
 2459 Alyssa Trevisani              41  1:18:05  8:23    45/544  F40-44  F#  535 Deansboro        NY 
 2460 Brian Kellogg                 39  1:18:05  8:23   266/776  M35-39  M# 1925 Syracuse         NY 
 2461 Tim M. Wallisky               19  1:18:06  8:23   167/310  M15-19  M# 1926 Horseheads       NY 
 2462 Blake Smith                   56  1:18:06  8:23   110/489  M55-59  M# 1927 Fort Plain       NY 
 2463 John P. Detraglia             28  1:18:06  8:23   267/753  M25-29  M# 1928 Utica            NY 
 2464 Zachary Warren                21  1:18:08  8:23   257/591  M20-24  M# 1929 Rome             NY 
 2465 John Hogan                    50  1:18:08  8:23   135/599  M50-54  M# 1930 Syracuse         NY 
 2466 David W. Lyubezhanin          25  1:18:08  8:23   268/753  M25-29  M# 1931 Oriskany         NY 
 2467 Adrienne Haase                32  1:18:08  8:23    89/869  F30-34  F#  536 Albany           NY 
 2468 David Howe                    31  1:18:09  8:23   321/926  M30-34  M# 1932 Manassas         VA 
 2469 Emily Greene                  16  1:18:09  8:23    41/245  F15-19  F#  537 Old Forge        NY 
 2470 Alexandra Camp                21  1:18:09  8:24    83/631  F20-24  F#  538 Walworth         NY 
 2471 Rachael M. Conley             27  1:18:10  8:24   122/881  F25-29  F#  539 Watertown        NY 
 2472 Julia Weir                    26  1:18:11  8:24   123/881  F25-29  F#  540 Clinton          NY 
 2473 Breann Dodge                  36  1:18:11  8:24    82/825  F35-39  F#  541 Clay             NY 
 2474 Zachary Carrier               19  1:18:11  8:24   168/310  M15-19  M# 1933 Rome             NY 
 2475 Jim Rafte                     38  1:18:11  8:24   267/776  M35-39  M# 1934 Wampsville       NY 
 2476 Amy Bertella                  36  1:18:11  8:24    83/825  F35-39  F#  542 Oneida           NY 
 2477 Andrea Stagg                  33  1:18:11  8:24    90/869  F30-34  F#  543 New York         NY 
 2478 Sean Smith                    36  1:18:11  8:24   268/776  M35-39  M# 1935 Gansevoort       NY 
 2479 Jacob Maracle                 33  1:18:11  8:24   322/926  M30-34  M# 1936 Buffalo          NY 
 2480 Mike T. Swalgin               48  1:18:11  8:24   147/627  M45-49  M# 1937 Deerfield        NY 
 2481 Markvic Naniong               25  1:18:12  8:24   269/753  M25-29  M# 1938 Somerville       MA 
 2482 Ed Theobald                   65  1:18:12  8:24    13/137  M65-69  M# 1939 Minoa            NY 
 2483 David Babowicz                52  1:18:12  8:24   136/599  M50-54  M# 1940 Marcy            NY 
 2484 Caleb C. Sayers               32  1:18:12  8:24   323/926  M30-34  M# 1941 Rome             NY 
 2485 Ethan D. Babowicz             17  1:18:12  8:24   169/310  M15-19  M# 1942 Marcy            NY 
 2486 Joann Lynch                   51  1:18:12  8:24    26/421  F50-54  F#  544 Pittsfield       MA 
 2487 Aj Hungerford                 50  1:18:13  8:24   137/599  M50-54  M# 1943 Portland         ME 
 2488 Laura E. Harmon               24  1:18:14  8:24    84/631  F20-24  F#  545 Milford          NY 
 2489 Christopher R. Sherwood       29  1:18:14  8:24   270/753  M25-29  M# 1944 Syracuse         NY 
 2490 Erica Mead                    30  1:18:14  8:24    91/869  F30-34  F#  546 Rochester        NY 
 2491 August Johnson                27  1:18:15  8:24   271/753  M25-29  M# 1945 Oneonta          NY 
 2492 Phil Brown                    39  1:18:15  8:24   269/776  M35-39  M# 1946 Canton           MA 
 2493 Andrew K. Shave               40  1:18:15  8:24   183/584  M40-44  M# 1947 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2494 Chris Amash                   45  1:18:16  8:24   148/627  M45-49  M# 1948 Queensbury       NY 
 2495 Michael J. Brennan            47  1:18:17  8:24   149/627  M45-49  M# 1949 Valatie          NY 
 2496 Keith Moss                    58  1:18:17  8:24   111/489  M55-59  M# 1950 Rochester        NY 
 2497 James L. Lafever              49  1:18:17  8:24   150/627  M45-49  M# 1951 Unadilla         NY 
 2498 Gary F. Wilson                49  1:18:17  8:24   151/627  M45-49  M# 1952 Pulaski          NY 
 2499 Matthew Brower                54  1:18:18  8:24   138/599  M50-54  M# 1953 Johnstown        NY 
 2500 Connor Schloop                24  1:18:18  8:24   258/591  M20-24  M# 1954 Cassville        NY 
 2501 Victor Pugliano               51  1:18:18  8:24   139/599  M50-54  M# 1955 Waterford        NY 
 2502 Justin Thalheimer             44  1:18:18  8:24   184/584  M40-44  M# 1956 Fort Plain       NY 
 2503 Bill Callen                   51  1:18:18  8:25   140/599  M50-54  M# 1957 Selkirk          NY 
 2504 Kristen A. Stein              28  1:18:18  8:25   124/881  F25-29  F#  547 Liverpool        NY 
 2505 Mandy Howard                  35  1:18:19  8:25    84/825  F35-39  F#  548 Clay             NY 
 2506 Joseph Kirk                   36  1:18:19  8:25   270/776  M35-39  M# 1958 Alder Creek      NY 
 2507 Hank Church                   29  1:18:19  8:25   272/753  M25-29  M# 1959 Syracuse         NY 
 2508 Ashley Grimes                 28  1:18:20  8:25   125/881  F25-29  F#  549 Montclair        NJ 
 2509 Lauren Pistell                37  1:18:20  8:25    85/825  F35-39  F#  550 Liverpool        NY 
 2510 Mathew Skinner                37  1:18:20  8:25   271/776  M35-39  M# 1960 Clinton          NY 
 2511 Carlos G. Santiago            34  1:18:20  8:25   324/926  M30-34  M# 1961 New Hartford     NY 
 2512 Hannah Clough                 23  1:18:21  8:25    85/631  F20-24  F#  551 Charlestown      MA 
 2513 Wendy Devine                  44  1:18:22  8:25    46/544  F40-44  F#  552 Pittsford        NY 
 2514 James Laubenstein             29  1:18:22  8:25   273/753  M25-29  M# 1962 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2515 Mary E. Palin                 47  1:18:22  8:25    36/528  F45-49  F#  553 Jamesville       NY 
 2516 John F. Murphy                66  1:18:22  8:25    14/137  M65-69  M# 1963 Utica            NY 
 2517 William E. Pritchard          66  1:18:23  8:25    15/137  M65-69  M# 1964 Albany           NY 
 2518 Keith Bradley                 49  1:18:23  8:25   152/627  M45-49  M# 1965 Biloxi           MS 
 2519 Lindsey Wood                  22  1:18:23  8:25    86/631  F20-24  F#  554 Newfield         NY 
 2520 William Sherman               48  1:18:23  8:25   153/627  M45-49  M# 1966 Rotterdam        NY 
 2521 Wei-Fang Lin                  34  1:18:23  8:25    92/869  F30-34  F#  555 Clinton          NY 
 2522 Marcy Lewis                   40  1:18:24  8:25    47/544  F40-44  F#  556 Norwich          NY 
 2523 Rachel Nashold                19  1:18:24  8:25    42/245  F15-19  F#  557 New Hartford     NY 
 2524 Bruce C. Hansen               42  1:18:25  8:25   185/584  M40-44  M# 1967 Munnsville       NY 
 2525 Jason Remington               34  1:18:25  8:25   325/926  M30-34  M# 1968 Clinton          NY 
 2526 Katie Firman                  28  1:18:25  8:25   126/881  F25-29  F#  558 Horseheads       NY 
 2527 Jan Whitney                   57  1:18:25  8:25    12/272  F55-59  F#  559 Hingham          MA 
 2528 Michael Reyen                 35  1:18:25  8:25   272/776  M35-39  M# 1969 Buffalo          NY 
 2529 Lisa Mancino                  47  1:18:25  8:25    37/528  F45-49  F#  560 Washington       DC 
 2530 Sara E. Wilcox                19  1:18:25  8:25    43/245  F15-19  F#  561 Glastonbury      CT 
 2531 Nikki Luke                    34  1:18:26  8:25    93/869  F30-34  F#  562 Clay             NY 
 2532 Michael Levkovets             20  1:18:26  8:25   259/591  M20-24  M# 1970 Utica            NY 
 2533 Margo S. Rybeck               20  1:18:26  8:25    87/631  F20-24  F#  563 South GlastonburyCT 
 2534 Sean Sweeney                  29  1:18:26  8:25   274/753  M25-29  M# 1971 Syracuse         NY 
 2535 Susan M. Keiffer              39  1:18:26  8:25    86/825  F35-39  F#  564 Newport          NY 
 2536 James Buckless                33  1:18:27  8:25   326/926  M30-34  M# 1972 Falls Church     VA 
 2537 Randy Stroble                 64  1:18:27  8:25    49/326  M60-64  M# 1973 Trout Run        PA 
 2538 Zack Stouffer                 26  1:18:28  8:26   275/753  M25-29  M# 1974 Yorkville        NY 
 2539 Jack A. Kasperski             66  1:18:29  8:26    16/137  M65-69  M# 1975 Fairport         NY 
 2540 Elizabeth Onderko             31  1:18:29  8:26    94/869  F30-34  F#  565 Hyattsville      MD 
 2541 Thomas Sauer                  14  1:18:29  8:26    18/57   M01-14  M# 1976 Potsdam          NY 
 2542 Philip Cox                    33  1:18:29  8:26   327/926  M30-34  M# 1977 Whitesboro       NY 
 2543 Donald P. Lynskey             52  1:18:29  8:26   141/599  M50-54  M# 1978 New Hartford     NY 
 2544 Stephen Sauer                 47  1:18:29  8:26   154/627  M45-49  M# 1979 Potsdam          NY 
 2545 Rocco A. Elefante             36  1:18:30  8:26   273/776  M35-39  M# 1980 Oriskany         NY 
 2546 Jameson Hyde                  33  1:18:30  8:26   328/926  M30-34  M# 1981 Stratford        NY 
 2547 Stacey L. Williams-Toht       42  1:18:30  8:26    48/544  F40-44  F#  566 Centreville      VA 
 2548 Jason Elsner                  37  1:18:31  8:26   274/776  M35-39  M# 1982 Rochester        NY 
 2549 Jason McCullouch              38  1:18:31  8:26   275/776  M35-39  M# 1983 Clayton          NY 
 2550 Caleb D'Arienzo               14  1:18:32  8:26    19/57   M01-14  M# 1984 Massena          NY 
 2551 Daniel M. Patterson           33  1:18:32  8:26   329/926  M30-34  M# 1985 Whitesboro       NY 
 2552 Derek J. Moore                28  1:18:33  8:26   276/753  M25-29  M# 1986 Chicago          IL 
 2553 Shannon Ward-Lengel           40  1:18:34  8:26    49/544  F40-44  F#  567 Kennett Square   PA 
 2554 Michael Reed                  23  1:18:34  8:26   260/591  M20-24  M# 1987 Utica            NY 
 2555 Chris McDonough               46  1:18:35  8:26   155/627  M45-49  M# 1988 Clay             NY 
 2556 Jason Lannie                  42  1:18:35  8:26   186/584  M40-44  M# 1989 Lafayette Hill   PA 
 2557 Peter Bauerle                 54  1:18:36  8:26   142/599  M50-54  M# 1990 Bainbridge       NY 
 2558 Scott Lehenbauer              27  1:18:36  8:26   277/753  M25-29  M# 1991 Worcester        NY 
 2559 Brian Coholan                 57  1:18:36  8:26   112/489  M55-59  M# 1992 Syracuse         NY 
 2560 Armin Skender                 29  1:18:36  8:26   278/753  M25-29  M# 1993 Utica            NY 
 2561 Kelly Vincent                 22  1:18:36  8:26    88/631  F20-24  F#  568 Randolph         NY 
 2562 Dom Coppolo                   63  1:18:36  8:26    50/326  M60-64  M# 1994 Cherry Valley    NY 
 2563 Andre W. Young                18  1:18:36  8:26   170/310  M15-19  M# 1995 Lowville         NY 
 2564 Craig Ferretti                51  1:18:36  8:26   143/599  M50-54  M# 1996 Rome             NY 
 2565 Christopher M. Mussision      45  1:18:37  8:26   156/627  M45-49  M# 1997 Erieville        NY 
 2566 Nick Giesse                   28  1:18:37  8:26   279/753  M25-29  M# 1998 Altamont         NY 
 2567 Jose Consebido                38  1:18:37  8:27   276/776  M35-39  M# 1999 New York         NY 
 2568 Erich N. Lanza                20  1:18:37  8:27   261/591  M20-24  M# 2000 Herkimer         NY 
 2569 Jasmin Huskic                 29  1:18:37  8:27   280/753  M25-29  M# 2001 Utica            NY 
 2570 Tony Campagna                 33  1:18:38  8:27   330/926  M30-34  M# 2002 Liverpool        NY 
 2571 Michael Vieira                46  1:18:38  8:27   157/627  M45-49  M# 2003 Elmira           NY 
 2572 James Mathewson               46  1:18:38  8:27   158/627  M45-49  M# 2004 Holland Patent   NY 
 2573 Ryan Stanton                  29  1:18:39  8:27   281/753  M25-29  M# 2005 Sayville         NY 
 2574 Anthony Graziano              56  1:18:39  8:27   113/489  M55-59  M# 2006 Alfred           NY 
 2575 Ben Sklar                     21  1:18:39  8:27   262/591  M20-24  M# 2007 New Hartford     NY 
 2576 Brandon Fleming               34  1:18:39  8:27   331/926  M30-34  M# 2008 Utica            NY 
 2577 Scott L. Porter               53  1:18:39  8:27   144/599  M50-54  M# 2009 Ballston Spa     NY 
 2578 Julie Vaughn                  48  1:18:40  8:27    38/528  F45-49  F#  569 Virginia Beach   VA 
 2579 Jodie D. Carncross            22  1:18:41  8:27    89/631  F20-24  F#  570 Marcy            NY 
 2580 Chris Dilabio                 53  1:18:41  8:27   145/599  M50-54  M# 2010 Ottawa           ON 
 2581 Scott R. Stackhouse           58  1:18:42  8:27   114/489  M55-59  M# 2011 Bethlehem        PA 
 2582 Ben Burris                    23  1:18:43  8:27   263/591  M20-24  M# 2012 Liverpool        NY 
 2583 Craig Moe                     40  1:18:43  8:27   187/584  M40-44  M# 2013 Latham           NY 
 2584 Taylor Highers                17  1:18:43  8:27    44/245  F15-19  F#  571 Clinton          NY 
 2585 Ben J. Phelps                 21  1:18:44  8:27   264/591  M20-24  M# 2014 New Hartford     NY 
 2586 Benjamin R. Hobaica           24  1:18:44  8:27   265/591  M20-24  M# 2015 Clinton          NY 
 2587 Matthew Canavan               52  1:18:44  8:27   146/599  M50-54  M# 2016 Schenectady      NY 
 2588 David J. Gorman               52  1:18:44  8:27   147/599  M50-54  M# 2017 Endicott         NY 
 2589 Kathleen Arthurs              36  1:18:45  8:27    87/825  F35-39  F#  572 New Hartford     NY 
 2590 Travis Oot                    25  1:18:46  8:27   282/753  M25-29  M# 2018 Lancaster        PA 
 2591 James Garrisi                 34  1:18:46  8:27   332/926  M30-34  M# 2019 Cicero           NY 
 2592 Lauren Smith                  31  1:18:46  8:27    95/869  F30-34  F#  573 Albany           NY 
 2593 Lauren Haimes                 31  1:18:46  8:27    96/869  F30-34  F#  574 Philadelphia     PA 
 2594 Matthew Kaido                 28  1:18:46  8:28   283/753  M25-29  M# 2020 Ilion            NY 
 2595 Jeffrey Schmidt               24  1:18:46  8:28   266/591  M20-24  M# 2021 Clarence Center  NY 
 2596 Ken Hatcher                   51  1:18:47  8:28   148/599  M50-54  M# 2022 Ottawa           ON 
 2597 Patrick Bader                 66  1:18:47  8:28    17/137  M65-69  M# 2023 Syracuse         NY 
 2598 Rick Prosser                  32  1:18:48  8:28   333/926  M30-34  M# 2024 Oriskany         NY 
 2599 Jeffrey Tremlett              40  1:18:48  8:28   188/584  M40-44  M# 2025 Medford          MA 
 2600 Anita Moller                  45  1:18:48  8:28    39/528  F45-49  F#  575 Lansing          MI 
 2601 Jeannine Wright               45  1:18:48  8:28    40/528  F45-49  F#  576 London           ON 
 2602 Thomas C. Quest               51  1:18:48  8:28   149/599  M50-54  M# 2026 Auburn           NY 
 2603 Michael Thompson              45  1:18:49  8:28   159/627  M45-49  M# 2027 Greene           NY 
 2604 Dan Robideau                  37  1:18:50  8:28   277/776  M35-39  M# 2028 Rochester        NY 
 2605 Robert Silvernail             61  1:18:50  8:28    51/326  M60-64  M# 2029 Bainbridgeb      NY 
 2606 Erica L. Hawks                30  1:18:50  8:28    97/869  F30-34  F#  577 Marietta         NY 
 2607 Kyle J. Hawkins               28  1:18:50  8:28   284/753  M25-29  M# 2030 Salem            MA 
 2608 James Hughes, Iv              27  1:18:51  8:28   285/753  M25-29  M# 2031 Burlington       VT 
 2609 Ryan O'Loughlin               37  1:18:51  8:28   278/776  M35-39  M# 2032 Pittsford        NY 
 2610 Scott C. Bihl                 36  1:18:51  8:28   279/776  M35-39  M# 2033 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2611 Samm Prendergast              24  1:18:52  8:28    90/631  F20-24  F#  578 Utica            NY 
 2612 Jennifer Adelberg             44  1:18:52  8:28    50/544  F40-44  F#  579 Saint James      NY 
 2613 Stephen Fusco                 40  1:18:52  8:28   189/584  M40-44  M# 2034 Danville         CA 
 2614 Louis J. Disessa              73  1:18:52  8:28     4/54   M70-74  M# 2035 Westfield        MA 
 2615 Sherman S. Jewett             46  1:18:52  8:28   160/627  M45-49  M# 2036 Albany           NY 
 2616 Kathleen S. Murphy            59  1:18:53  8:28    13/272  F55-59  F#  580 Worcester        MA 
 2617 Mark Merrell                  28  1:18:53  8:28   286/753  M25-29  M# 2037 Blossvale        NY 
 2618 David J. Roy                  27  1:18:53  8:28   287/753  M25-29  M# 2038 Clinton          NY 
 2619 Amo Loewenthal                54  1:18:53  8:28   150/599  M50-54  M# 2039 Cold Brook       NY 
 2620 Melissa Mackinnon             51  1:18:54  8:28    27/421  F50-54  F#  581 Pickering        ON 
 2621 Richard P. Szczesniak         45  1:18:54  8:28   161/627  M45-49  M# 2040 Chittenango      NY 
 2622 David Chirillo                30  1:18:54  8:28   334/926  M30-34  M# 2041 Utica            NY 
 2623 Shawn Furner                  32  1:18:54  8:28   335/926  M30-34  M# 2042 Mechanicville    NY 
 2624 Shauna Wyman                  45  1:18:54  8:28    41/528  F45-49  F#  582 Whitesboro       NY 
 2625 John Collins                  36  1:18:54  8:28   280/776  M35-39  M# 2043 Rome             NY 
 2626 Jacob Fredericks              26  1:18:54  8:28   288/753  M25-29  M# 2044 Canton           NY 
 2627 Daniel Esche                  28  1:18:54  8:28   289/753  M25-29  M# 2045 West Winfield    NY 
 2628 Jason R. Golubski             36  1:18:55  8:28   281/776  M35-39  M# 2046 Syracuse         NY 
 2629 Sarah Rodman                  16  1:18:55  8:28    45/245  F15-19  F#  583 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2630 Nick Williamson               38  1:18:56  8:29   282/776  M35-39  M# 2047 Doylestown       PA 
 2631 Jill Fuchs                    38  1:18:57  8:29    88/825  F35-39  F#  584 Elmira           NY 
 2632 Sarah Depalma                 23  1:18:57  8:29    91/631  F20-24  F#  585 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2633 Visweshwar Ganesh             33  1:18:57  8:29   336/926  M30-34  M# 2048 Rochester        NY 
 2634 Russ Cooke                    65  1:18:57  8:29    18/137  M65-69  M# 2049 Williston        VT 
 2635 Joseph Mead                   51  1:18:57  8:29   151/599  M50-54  M# 2050 Mohawk           NY 
 2636 David R. Martin               46  1:18:57  8:29   162/627  M45-49  M# 2051 Carthage         NY 
 2637 Mark E. Larson                49  1:18:57  8:29   163/627  M45-49  M# 2052 Fayetteville     NY 
 2638 Melissa Maguire               44  1:18:58  8:29    51/544  F40-44  F#  586 Albany           NY 
 2639 Julie Landcastle              48  1:18:58  8:29    42/528  F45-49  F#  587 Rome             NY 
 2640 John L. Szczygiel             54  1:18:58  8:29   152/599  M50-54  M# 2053 Arlington        VA 
 2641 William Abel                  67  1:18:59  8:29    19/137  M65-69  M# 2054 New Hartford     NY 
 2642 Tony J. Licari                34  1:19:00  8:29   337/926  M30-34  M# 2055 Saint Johnsville NY 
 2643 Jared Larson                  35  1:19:01  8:29   283/776  M35-39  M# 2056 Whitesboro       NY 
 2644 Keith Hadley                  58  1:19:01  8:29   115/489  M55-59  M# 2057 Rochester        NY 
 2645 John S. Protheroe             39  1:19:01  8:29   284/776  M35-39  M# 2058 Munnsville       NY 
 2646 Matthew Essery                42  1:19:02  8:29   190/584  M40-44  M# 2059 Catskill         NY 
 2647 Jonathan Kozak                22  1:19:02  8:29   267/591  M20-24  M# 2060 Utica            NY 
 2648 Kevin Zalaznik                32  1:19:02  8:29   338/926  M30-34  M# 2061 Schenectady      NY 
 2649 Michael Zott                  20  1:19:03  8:29   268/591  M20-24  M# 2062 Ballwin          MO 
 2650 Rich Reilly                   41  1:19:03  8:29   191/584  M40-44  M# 2063 Voorheesville    NY 
 2651 Jennifer Janus                33  1:19:03  8:29    98/869  F30-34  F#  588 Cicero           NY 
 2652 Diana Luther                  32  1:19:03  8:29    99/869  F30-34  F#  589 Lyons Falls      NY 
 2653 Michael J. Pleskach           23  1:19:03  8:29   269/591  M20-24  M# 2064 Albany           NY 
 2654 Steve Gettins                 43  1:19:03  8:29   192/584  M40-44  M# 2065 Coopersburg      PA 
 2655 Ashley Smith                  25  1:19:03  8:29   127/881  F25-29  F#  590 New York         NY 
 2656 Michael Bryant                31  1:19:04  8:29   339/926  M30-34  M# 2066 New Hartford     NY 
 2657 Melissa J. Gordon             28  1:19:04  8:29   128/881  F25-29  F#  591 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2658 Peter K. Varnai               30  1:19:04  8:29   340/926  M30-34  M# 2067 Ontario          NY 
 2659 Christopher Conley            45  1:19:05  8:30   164/627  M45-49  M# 2068 Auburn           NY 
 2660 Ben Bergan                    32  1:19:06  8:30   341/926  M30-34  M# 2069 Syracuse         NY 
 2661 Jason Witter                  29  1:19:06  8:30   290/753  M25-29  M# 2070 West Winfield    NY 
 2662 Richard Vanwieren             30  1:19:06  8:30   342/926  M30-34  M# 2071 West Winfield    NY 
 2663 Amy Arnold                    22  1:19:06  8:30    92/631  F20-24  F#  592 Rifton           NY 
 2664 Peter C. Gonczlik             51  1:19:06  8:30   153/599  M50-54  M# 2072 Clifton Park     NY 
 2665 Armando Vargas                51  1:19:07  8:30   154/599  M50-54  M# 2073 Simsbury         CT 
 2666 Jennifer Cary                 33  1:19:07  8:30   100/869  F30-34  F#  593 Chittenango      NY 
 2667 Colton J. Hepperly            27  1:19:07  8:30   291/753  M25-29  M# 2074 Vernon           NY 
 2668 Samantha Hollister            21  1:19:07  8:30    93/631  F20-24  F#  594 New Hartford     NY 
 2669 David Zupan                   34  1:19:07  8:30   343/926  M30-34  M# 2075 Sandy Hook       CT 
 2670 Sean Jenks                    16  1:19:07  8:30   171/310  M15-19  M# 2076 Schenectady      NY 
 2671 Caroline Kernan               30  1:19:07  8:30   101/869  F30-34  F#  595 Brookline        MA 
 2672 William M. Morgan             49  1:19:08  8:30   165/627  M45-49  M# 2077 South Orange     NJ 
 2673 Carlo Cuccaro                 51  1:19:08  8:30   155/599  M50-54  M# 2078 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2674 Bill R. Lynch                 63  1:19:08  8:30    52/326  M60-64  M# 2079 Fulton           NY 
 2675 Clint Mathewson               35  1:19:08  8:30   285/776  M35-39  M# 2080 Rochester        NY 
 2676 David L. Kulesa               49  1:19:08  8:30   166/627  M45-49  M# 2081 New Hartford     NY 
 2677 Amy B. Rizzuto                42  1:19:09  8:30    52/544  F40-44  F#  596 New Hartford     NY 
 2678 Joseph Maloney                37  1:19:09  8:30   286/776  M35-39  M# 2082 Clay             NY 
 2679 Sarah E. Fitzgerald           27  1:19:09  8:30   129/881  F25-29  F#  597 Utica            NY 
 2680 Caitlin McCann                34  1:19:09  8:30   102/869  F30-34  F#  598 Utica            NY 
 2681 Joel A. Abdul                 40  1:19:09  8:30   193/584  M40-44  M# 2083 Cohoes           NY 
 2682 Patrick McCabe                62  1:19:09  8:30    53/326  M60-64  M# 2084 Tully            NY 
 2683 Andrew Cody                   37  1:19:10  8:30   287/776  M35-39  M# 2085 Vestal           NY 
 2684 Julie Messier                 26  1:19:10  8:30   130/881  F25-29  F#  599 Queensbury       NY 
 2685 Matthew Hameline              37  1:19:10  8:30   288/776  M35-39  M# 2086 New York         NY 
 2686 Dean Wescott                  56  1:19:10  8:30   116/489  M55-59  M# 2087 Queensbury       NY 
 2687 Michael A. Kaczor             26  1:19:11  8:30   292/753  M25-29  M# 2088 New Hartford     NY 
 2688 Michael Thumann               68  1:19:11  8:30    20/137  M65-69  M# 2089 Chatham          NY 
 2689 Andrew S. Espey               19  1:19:11  8:30   172/310  M15-19  M# 2090 West Hempstead   NY 
 2690 Stacy Underwood               29  1:19:11  8:30   131/881  F25-29  F#  600 Syracuse         NY 
 2691 Tyler M. Grey                 32  1:19:12  8:30   344/926  M30-34  M# 2091 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 2692 Maggie Sayers                 24  1:19:12  8:30    94/631  F20-24  F#  601 Rome             NY 
 2693 Chris R. Williams             47  1:19:12  8:30   167/627  M45-49  M# 2092 Central          SC 
 2694 Natalie Northrup              17  1:19:13  8:30    46/245  F15-19  F#  602 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2695 Edward Hagen                  32  1:19:13  8:30   345/926  M30-34  M# 2093 Utica            NY 
 2696 Andrew Neumann                14  1:19:13  8:30    20/57   M01-14  M# 2094 Skaneateles      NY 
 2697 Darnae I. Camp                19  1:19:13  8:30   173/310  M15-19  M# 2095 Whitesboro       NY 
 2698 Mark R. Stratton              45  1:19:13  8:30   168/627  M45-49  M# 2096 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2699 Jessica McNair                37  1:19:13  8:30    89/825  F35-39  F#  603 New Hartford     NY 
 2700 David Chen                    38  1:19:14  8:30   289/776  M35-39  M# 2097 Brooklyn         NY 
 2701 Emily L. Stupka               19  1:19:14  8:30    47/245  F15-19  F#  604 Poland           NY 
 2702 Jennifer Dunning              47  1:19:14  8:30    43/528  F45-49  F#  605 Syracuse         NY 
 2703 Harald Snik                   53  1:19:14  8:30   156/599  M50-54  M# 2098 Maplewood        NJ 
 2704 Ryan Marquette                27  1:19:14  8:31   293/753  M25-29  M# 2099 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 2705 Harvey Boshart                44  1:19:15  8:31   194/584  M40-44  M# 2100 Weston           MA 
 2706 Erica N. Hagan                36  1:19:15  8:31    90/825  F35-39  F#  606 Whitesboro       NY 
 2707 Steve E. King                 57  1:19:16  8:31   117/489  M55-59  M# 2101 Richfield SpringsNY 
 2708 Mark Olney                    62  1:19:16  8:31    54/326  M60-64  M# 2102 Westernville     NY 
 2709 Molly O'Hara                  27  1:19:16  8:31   132/881  F25-29  F#  607 Brooklyn         NY 
 2710 David Martin                  28  1:19:16  8:31   294/753  M25-29  M# 2103 Rome             NY 
 2711 William Harvey                29  1:19:17  8:31   295/753  M25-29  M# 2104 Strykersville    NY 
 2712 Steven P. Eilers              33  1:19:17  8:31   346/926  M30-34  M# 2105 Deansboro        NY 
 2713 Mark Novak                    50  1:19:17  8:31   157/599  M50-54  M# 2106 Verona           NY 
 2714 Walter J. Gannon              46  1:19:17  8:31   169/627  M45-49  M# 2107 Gloversville     NY 
 2715 Paul W. Roberts               24  1:19:18  8:31   270/591  M20-24  M# 2108 Newfane          NY 
 2716 Sean Wuest                    23  1:19:18  8:31   271/591  M20-24  M# 2109 Whitesboro       NY 
 2717 Bing Reaves                   38  1:19:18  8:31   290/776  M35-39  M# 2110 Victor           NY 
 2718 Joseph C. Mackey              31  1:19:19  8:31   347/926  M30-34  M# 2111 New Hartford     NY 
 2719 Scott Ferguson                58  1:19:19  8:31   118/489  M55-59  M# 2112 Latham           NY 
 2720 Mario Pineda                  18  1:19:19  8:31   174/310  M15-19  M# 2113 Utica            NY 
 2721 Michael Mowers                46  1:19:19  8:31   170/627  M45-49  M# 2114 Randleman        NC 
 2722 Jon Merlo                     28  1:19:20  8:31   296/753  M25-29  M# 2115 Boston           MA 
 2723 Owen Smigelski                43  1:19:20  8:31   195/584  M40-44  M# 2116 El Segundo       CA 
 2724 Tamara M. Beal                23  1:19:20  8:31    95/631  F20-24  F#  608 Sherrill         NY 
 2725 Jeff Anweiler                 47  1:19:20  8:31   171/627  M45-49  M# 2117 New Hartford     NY 
 2726 Bridget Flynn                 47  1:19:20  8:31    44/528  F45-49  F#  609 Greenland        NH 
 2727 Megan Bennett                 27  1:19:21  8:31   133/881  F25-29  F#  610 Olympia          WA 
 2728 Daniel Demeree                28  1:19:21  8:31   297/753  M25-29  M# 2118 Albany           NY 
 2729 Kevin E. Hoskins              59  1:19:21  8:31   119/489  M55-59  M# 2119 Houston          TX 
 2730 Larry Gilroy                  57  1:19:21  8:31   120/489  M55-59  M# 2120 New Hartford     NY 
 2731 Michele Moore                 41  1:19:22  8:31    53/544  F40-44  F#  611 Castorland       NY 
 2732 Nick Famulare                 47  1:19:22  8:31   172/627  M45-49  M# 2121 Schenectady      NY 
 2733 Kyle Pullman                  27  1:19:22  8:31   298/753  M25-29  M# 2122 Utica            NY 
 2734 Kristina N. Galuska           33  1:19:23  8:31   103/869  F30-34  F#  612 New Hartford     NY 
 2735 Harry W. Homeier              59  1:19:23  8:31   121/489  M55-59  M# 2123 Sellersville     PA 
 2736 Jocelyn B. Waite              22  1:19:23  8:31    96/631  F20-24  F#  613 Clifton Park     NY 
 2737 Deepak Vatti                  32  1:19:23  8:31   348/926  M30-34  M# 2124 Liverpool        NY 
 2738 Debbie Panek                  43  1:19:23  8:31    54/544  F40-44  F#  614 Brooklyn         NY 
 2739 Andrew J. Welker              38  1:19:23  8:31   291/776  M35-39  M# 2125 Rochester        NY 
 2740 Kim Kimball                   41  1:19:24  8:32    55/544  F40-44  F#  615 Fort Mill        SC 
 2741 Kyle M. Bernard               34  1:19:24  8:32   349/926  M30-34  M# 2126 Mechanicville    NY 
 2742 Jim Aiello                    56  1:19:24  8:32   122/489  M55-59  M# 2127 New Rochelle     NY 
 2743 Bruce Harris                  56  1:19:24  8:32   123/489  M55-59  M# 2128 Whitesboro       NY 
 2744 Mark Gastin                   39  1:19:25  8:32   292/776  M35-39  M# 2129 Syracuse         NY 
 2745 Katelyn Lagatella             24  1:19:25  8:32    97/631  F20-24  F#  616 Syracuse         NY 
 2746 Edward B. Campbell            29  1:19:25  8:32   299/753  M25-29  M# 2130 Schenectady      NY 
 2747 Michael Sanderson             57  1:19:25  8:32   124/489  M55-59  M# 2131 Deansboro        NY 
 2748 Dylan J. Broomfield           24  1:19:25  8:32   272/591  M20-24  M# 2132 Rome             NY 
 2749 Matthew Schwenzfeier          26  1:19:26  8:32   300/753  M25-29  M# 2133 Watervliet       NY 
 2750 Paul Szczesniak               60  1:19:26  8:32    55/326  M60-64  M# 2134 Myrtle Beach     SC 
 2751 Kristen Schembeck             47  1:19:26  8:32    45/528  F45-49  F#  617 Charlotte        NC 
 2752 Anita Kuzmanovski             38  1:19:27  8:32    91/825  F35-39  F#  618 Rochester        NY 
 2753 Sean Hagan                    49  1:19:27  8:32   173/627  M45-49  M# 2135 Cazenovia        NY 
 2754 Carrie Trant                  27  1:19:27  8:32   134/881  F25-29  F#  619 Troy             NY 
 2755 Anthony Prestigiacomo         38  1:19:27  8:32   293/776  M35-39  M# 2136 Cortland         NY 
 2756 Michelle Stern                49  1:19:27  8:32    46/528  F45-49  F#  620 Haworth          NJ 
 2757 Catharine Haight              55  1:19:28  8:32    14/272  F55-59  F#  621 Lansing          NY 
 2758 Jenna Vanveldhuisen           24  1:19:28  8:32    98/631  F20-24  F#  622 New Hartford     NY 
 2759 Heather Devitt                42  1:19:29  8:32    56/544  F40-44  F#  623 Herkimer         NY 
 2760 Shane Thompson                36  1:19:29  8:32   294/776  M35-39  M# 2137 Marshfield       MA 
 2761 David Gillis                  39  1:19:29  8:32   295/776  M35-39  M# 2138 Manlius          NY 
 2762 Paul E. Bush                  61  1:19:29  8:32    56/326  M60-64  M# 2139 Ottawa           ON 
 2763 Scott A. Carter               38  1:19:29  8:32   296/776  M35-39  M# 2140 Morrisonville    NY 
 2764 Ngozi Uwah-Jones              44  1:19:30  8:32    57/544  F40-44  F#  624 Pompano Beach    FL 
 2765 Rob W. Brown                  40  1:19:30  8:32   196/584  M40-44  M# 2141 Cadyville        NY 
 2766 Katherine Murphy              29  1:19:30  8:32   135/881  F25-29  F#  625 Glen Oaks        NY 
 2767 Hermina Garic                 20  1:19:30  8:32    99/631  F20-24  F#  626 Utica            NY 
 2768 Emily Poccia                  24  1:19:32  8:32   100/631  F20-24  F#  627 Utica            NY 
 2769 Tina L. Solomon               43  1:19:32  8:32    58/544  F40-44  F#  628 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2770 James Zieno                   23  1:19:32  8:32   273/591  M20-24  M# 2142 Albany           NY 
 2771 S. Chris Getman               42  1:19:32  8:32   197/584  M40-44  M# 2143 Franklin         TN 
 2772 Anne Conboy                   27  1:19:33  8:32   136/881  F25-29  F#  629 Springfield      MA 
 2773 Joseph Albert                 30  1:19:33  8:32   350/926  M30-34  M# 2144 Woodgate         NY 
 2774 Victoria Space                34  1:19:33  8:33   104/869  F30-34  F#  630 Delmar           NY 
 2775 Denis McElligott              32  1:19:34  8:33   351/926  M30-34  M# 2145 Roslindale       MA 
 2776 William B. Keiffer            45  1:19:34  8:33   174/627  M45-49  M# 2146 Newport          NY 
 2777 Tracey Clark                  30  1:19:34  8:33   105/869  F30-34  F#  631 Clifton Park     NY 
 2778 Suzanna Wojnowski             16  1:19:34  8:33    48/245  F15-19  F#  632 Rochester        NY 
 2779 Shaun J. Kaleta               28  1:19:34  8:33   301/753  M25-29  M# 2147 Oriskany         NY 
 2780 Mary Wojnowski                50  1:19:35  8:33    28/421  F50-54  F#  633 Rochester        NY 
 2781 Susanne Pallo                 31  1:19:35  8:33   106/869  F30-34  F#  634 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2782 Thomas Antonoff               57  1:19:35  8:33   125/489  M55-59  M# 2148 Dolgeville       NY 
 2783 Michael E. Emmerich           49  1:19:36  8:33   175/627  M45-49  M# 2149 New Hartford     NY 
 2784 Dermot Hoyne                  30  1:19:37  8:33   352/926  M30-34  M# 2150 Bellmore         NY 
 2785 Shiobbean Lemme               49  1:19:37  8:33    47/528  F45-49  F#  635 Pittsfield       MA 
 2786 Jake J. Massa                 19  1:19:37  8:33   175/310  M15-19  M# 2151 New Hartford     NY 
 2787 Michael Carney                31  1:19:38  8:33   353/926  M30-34  M# 2152 Utica            NY 
 2788 Stephen Rusinko               33  1:19:38  8:33   354/926  M30-34  M# 2153 Minoa            NY 
 2789 Kevin Powers                  48  1:19:38  8:33   176/627  M45-49  M# 2154 Utica            NY 
 2790 Chrissie Classen              37  1:19:38  8:33    92/825  F35-39  F#  636 Albany           NY 
 2791 Damian Piaschyk               34  1:19:38  8:33   355/926  M30-34  M# 2155 Warren           PA 
 2792 Tina Galluzzo                 47  1:19:38  8:33    48/528  F45-49  F#  637 Burnt Hills      NY 
 2793 Sabrina Piaschyk              34  1:19:39  8:33   107/869  F30-34  F#  638 Warren           PA 
 2794 Steven M. Ploss               29  1:19:39  8:33   302/753  M25-29  M# 2156 Remsen           NY 
 2795 Sarah Harvey                  27  1:19:40  8:33   137/881  F25-29  F#  639 Strykersville    NY 
 2796 Candice Panichi               42  1:19:40  8:33    59/544  F40-44  F#  640 Glenmont         NY 
 2797 Bob R. Roback                 38  1:19:40  8:33   297/776  M35-39  M# 2157 Schuylerville    NY 
 2798 Joseph W. Langlois            54  1:19:40  8:33   158/599  M50-54  M# 2158 New Hartford     NY 
 2799 Margaret M. Brennan           54  1:19:40  8:33    29/421  F50-54  F#  641 Yorktown Heights NY 
 2800 Diane Broberg                 50  1:19:40  8:33    30/421  F50-54  F#  642 Rochester        NY 
 2801 Peter Galle                   35  1:19:41  8:33   298/776  M35-39  M# 2159 Fairport         NY 
 2802 Wendy Kolceski                44  1:19:41  8:33    60/544  F40-44  F#  643 Syracuse         NY 
 2803 Peter Cataldo                 38  1:19:41  8:33   299/776  M35-39  M# 2160 Rome             NY 
 2804 John M. Aldrich               53  1:19:41  8:33   159/599  M50-54  M# 2161 Fabius           NY 
 2805 Sally K. Sgarlata             20  1:19:41  8:33   101/631  F20-24  F#  644 Canastota        NY 
 2806 Andrew Benedict               41  1:19:42  8:33   198/584  M40-44  M# 2162 Paoli            PA 
 2807 Sue Casson                    52  1:19:42  8:33    31/421  F50-54  F#  645 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2808 John Gillette                 39  1:19:42  8:34   300/776  M35-39  M# 2163 Little Falls     NY 
 2809 Sreeni Nair                   48  1:19:43  8:34   177/627  M45-49  M# 2164 East Brunswick   NJ 
 2810 Nathan Emmick                 57  1:19:44  8:34   126/489  M55-59  M# 2165 Jamestown        NY 
 2811 Demetria Lunny                40  1:19:45  8:34    61/544  F40-44  F#  646 West Winfield    NY 
 2812 Bryan Scranton                43  1:19:45  8:34   199/584  M40-44  M# 2166 Media            PA 
 2813 Joseph Polidori               35  1:19:45  8:34   301/776  M35-39  M# 2167 Ilion            NY 
 2814 Daniel A. Reid                51  1:19:46  8:34   160/599  M50-54  M# 2168 Syracuse         NY 
 2815 Angela M. Richter             24  1:19:46  8:34   102/631  F20-24  F#  647 Utica            NY 
 2816 Colleen M. George             35  1:19:47  8:34    93/825  F35-39  F#  648 Utica            NY 
 2817 Paul Bianco                   29  1:19:47  8:34   303/753  M25-29  M# 2169 Utica            NY 
 2818 Stephen Cady                  38  1:19:47  8:34   302/776  M35-39  M# 2170 Rochester        NY 
 2819 James Phelan                  52  1:19:47  8:34   161/599  M50-54  M# 2171 Pickerington     OH 
 2820 Christina Rasch               35  1:19:47  8:34    94/825  F35-39  F#  649 New York         NY 
 2821 Emily H. Cady                 38  1:19:47  8:34    95/825  F35-39  F#  650 Rochester        NY 
 2822 Linzy Kiefer                  28  1:19:47  8:34   138/881  F25-29  F#  651 Phoenix          NY 
 2823 Shaun Smith                   39  1:19:47  8:34   303/776  M35-39  M# 2172 Phoenix          NY 
 2824 Gabrielle Coffey              32  1:19:47  8:34   108/869  F30-34  F#  652 Utica            NY 
 2825 Brandon Meeker                26  1:19:49  8:34   304/753  M25-29  M# 2173 Cold Brook       NY 
 2826 Christopher Koeppe            41  1:19:49  8:34   200/584  M40-44  M# 2174 Bridgeport       NY 
 2827 Linda Weibel-Kimmey           58  1:19:49  8:34    15/272  F55-59  F#  653 Clifton Park     NY 
 2828 Anna Platz                    22  1:19:49  8:34   103/631  F20-24  F#  654 Lowville         NY 
 2829 Samantha C. Mumford           19  1:19:49  8:34    49/245  F15-19  F#  655 Dolgeville       NY 
 2830 Justina Lowe                  32  1:19:49  8:34   109/869  F30-34  F#  656 Ilion            NY 
 2831 Erin Fayle                    20  1:19:50  8:34   104/631  F20-24  F#  657 Lowville         NY 
 2832 Patricia Rose                 42  1:19:50  8:34    62/544  F40-44  F#  658 West Hartford    CT 
 2833 Ryan Byrnes                   24  1:19:50  8:34   274/591  M20-24  M# 2175 San Francisco    CA 
 2834 Shirley Myers                 64  1:19:50  8:34     3/131  F60-64  F#  659 Kingston         ON 
 2835 Robert Raymonda               58  1:19:50  8:34   127/489  M55-59  M# 2176 Syracuse         NY 
 2836 Shawn M. Szala                17  1:19:51  8:34   176/310  M15-19  M# 2177 Middleburg       FL 
 2837 Christopher M. Kyle           52  1:19:51  8:34   162/599  M50-54  M# 2178 Syracuse         NY 
 2838 Jamie L. Nelsen               39  1:19:51  8:34    96/825  F35-39  F#  660 Seattle          WA 
 2839 Jenna Halloran                25  1:19:51  8:34   139/881  F25-29  F#  661 Boston           MA 
 2840 Andrew Rose                   42  1:19:51  8:35   201/584  M40-44  M# 2179 West Hartford    CT 
 2841 Bruce Carter                  63  1:19:52  8:35    57/326  M60-64  M# 2180 Alden            NY 
 2842 Chris Fronczak                43  1:19:52  8:35   202/584  M40-44  M# 2181 Victor           NY 
 2843 Colleen Crawford              34  1:19:52  8:35   110/869  F30-34  F#  662 Syracuse         NY 
 2844 Christina Raineri             31  1:19:52  8:35   111/869  F30-34  F#  663 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2845 Emily Devenezia               20  1:19:52  8:35   105/631  F20-24  F#  664 Remsen           NY 
 2846 Mark Schwager                 60  1:19:52  8:35    58/326  M60-64  M# 2182 East Greenwich   RI 
 2847 Jill Guillet                  41  1:19:52  8:35    63/544  F40-44  F#  665 Glens Falls      NY 
 2848 John S. Novak                 58  1:19:53  8:35   128/489  M55-59  M# 2183 Fresh Meadows    NY 
 2849 Cassandra L. Seifert          24  1:19:53  8:35   106/631  F20-24  F#  666 Syracuse         NY 
 2850 Brendan Heitz                 24  1:19:53  8:35   275/591  M20-24  M# 2184 Whitesboro       NY 
 2851 Lindsay A. Bugge              32  1:19:53  8:35   112/869  F30-34  F#  667 Liverpool        NY 
 2852 Dom Bugge                     32  1:19:53  8:35   356/926  M30-34  M# 2185 Liverpool        NY 
 2853 John Dunkle                   59  1:19:54  8:35   129/489  M55-59  M# 2186 Cazenovia        NY 
 2854 Carol A. Feole                59  1:19:54  8:35    16/272  F55-59  F#  668 Chadds Ford      PA 
 2855 Richard Crandall              50  1:19:54  8:35   163/599  M50-54  M# 2187 New Hartford     NY 
 2856 Kristina Collins              42  1:19:54  8:35    64/544  F40-44  F#  669 Bethel           ME 
 2857 Eric Schwenzfeier             52  1:19:55  8:35   164/599  M50-54  M# 2188 East Greenbush   NY 
 2858 James Watson                  50  1:19:55  8:35   165/599  M50-54  M# 2189 Utica            NY 
 2859 Matt Rocco                    23  1:19:56  8:35   276/591  M20-24  M# 2190 Apalachin        NY 
 2860 Daniel D. Ried                35  1:19:56  8:35   304/776  M35-39  M# 2191 Brooklyn         NY 
 2861 Timothy Jensen                42  1:19:57  8:35   203/584  M40-44  M# 2192 Utica            NY 
 2862 Travis Buske                  47  1:19:57  8:35   178/627  M45-49  M# 2193 Rochester        NY 
 2863 Kathy Reynolds                49  1:19:57  8:35    49/528  F45-49  F#  670 Buffalo          NY 
 2864 Kimberly Housel               42  1:19:57  8:35    65/544  F40-44  F#  671 Manlius          NY 
 2865 Christina Brozyna             41  1:19:57  8:35    66/544  F40-44  F#  672 Manlius          NY 
 2866 Claire Mulry                  31  1:19:58  8:35   113/869  F30-34  F#  673 Hamilton         NY 
 2867 Joseph Demars, Jr.            36  1:19:59  8:35   305/776  M35-39  M# 2194 Fulton           NY 
 2868 Mark Sylvestre                39  1:19:59  8:35   306/776  M35-39  M# 2195 Mechanicville    NY 
 2869 Elizabeth Bianchi             50  1:19:59  8:35    32/421  F50-54  F#  674 West ChesterfieldNH 
 2870 Kelley Burt                   29  1:20:00  8:35   140/881  F25-29  F#  675 Chittenango      NY 
 2871 Elizabeth E. Haddad           17  1:20:00  8:35    50/245  F15-19  F#  676 Frankfort        NY 
 2872 Robin Avery                   61  1:20:00  8:35     4/131  F60-64  F#  677 Adams            MA 
 2873 Jason McCabe                  29  1:20:00  8:35   305/753  M25-29  M# 2196 Lawrenceville    GA 
 2874 Andrew Barber                 34  1:20:00  8:35   357/926  M30-34  M# 2197 Middle Grove     NY 
 2875 Chris Fuller                  51  1:20:00  8:35   166/599  M50-54  M# 2198 Jamesville       NY 
 2876 Alex Rocci                    21  1:20:01  8:35   277/591  M20-24  M# 2199 Utica            NY 
 2877 Jeffrey A. Stark              59  1:20:01  8:35   130/489  M55-59  M# 2200 Westtown         NY 
 2878 Christopher Murphy            11  1:20:01  8:35    21/57   M01-14  M# 2201 Johnstown        NY 
 2879 Andrew Roblyer                47  1:20:01  8:36   179/627  M45-49  M# 2202 Elmira           NY 
 2880 Bryan Hoffman                 27  1:20:01  8:36   306/753  M25-29  M# 2203 Kittery          ME 
 2881 Andy F. Brown                 53  1:20:02  8:36   167/599  M50-54  M# 2204 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 2882 Walter Ingram                 50  1:20:02  8:36   168/599  M50-54  M# 2205 Kings Park       NY 
 2883 Thomas P. Hoskins             20  1:20:02  8:36   278/591  M20-24  M# 2206 Sidney           NY 
 2884 Liam Mowers                   17  1:20:02  8:36   177/310  M15-19  M# 2207 Randleman        NC 
 2885 Michael Schneider             53  1:20:02  8:36   169/599  M50-54  M# 2208 Jamesville       NY 
 2886 Sean Feeny                    48  1:20:03  8:36   180/627  M45-49  M# 2209 Ballston Lake    NY 
 2887 Richard Rumsey                68  1:20:03  8:36    21/137  M65-69  M# 2210 South GlastonburyCT 
 2888 David Pesesky                 57  1:20:03  8:36   131/489  M55-59  M# 2211 Utica            NY 
 2889 Annemarie Spaven              36  1:20:03  8:36    97/825  F35-39  F#  678 Westmoreland     NY 
 2890 Dean Nole                     47  1:20:03  8:36   181/627  M45-49  M# 2212 New Hartford     NY 
 2891 William Welch                 58  1:20:03  8:36   132/489  M55-59  M# 2213 New Hartford     CT 
 2892 Kyle R. Fennell               33  1:20:03  8:36   358/926  M30-34  M# 2214 Waddington       NY 
 2893 Andrew B. Miller              31  1:20:03  8:36   359/926  M30-34  M# 2215 Utica            NY 
 2894 Tj Lisowski                   30  1:20:04  8:36   360/926  M30-34  M# 2216 Alder Creek      NY 
 2895 Robert Bankert                34  1:20:04  8:36   361/926  M30-34  M# 2217 Hadley           MA 
 2896 Hannah Hoffman                27  1:20:04  8:36   141/881  F25-29  F#  679 Rome             NY 
 2897 Kyle Baker                    21  1:20:05  8:36   279/591  M20-24  M# 2218 Rome             NY 
 2898 Scott R. Truett               53  1:20:05  8:36   170/599  M50-54  M# 2219 Hamilton         NY 
 2899 Paul Bohl                     54  1:20:05  8:36   171/599  M50-54  M# 2220 Voorheesville    NY 
 2900 Michael E. Brown              46  1:20:05  8:36   182/627  M45-49  M# 2221 New Hartford     NY 
 2901 Mark Smith                    26  1:20:05  8:36   307/753  M25-29  M# 2222 Utica            NY 
 2902 Sarah Karp                    32  1:20:06  8:36   114/869  F30-34  F#  680 New Hartford     NY 
 2903 Marco M. Martoccia            34  1:20:06  8:36   362/926  M30-34  M# 2223 Utica            NY 
 2904 Jillian Beattie               32  1:20:06  8:36   115/869  F30-34  F#  681 Watertown        NY 
 2905 Joshua Edelman                35  1:20:06  8:36   307/776  M35-39  M# 2224 Astoria          NY 
 2906 Shawn Emery                   56  1:20:06  8:36   133/489  M55-59  M# 2225 Saratoga Springs NY 
 2907 Michael Kahler                41  1:20:06  8:36   204/584  M40-44  M# 2226 Clarksburg       MD 
 2908 James G. Larkin               69  1:20:06  8:36    22/137  M65-69  M# 2227 Clifton Park     NY 
 2909 Martha Degrazia               66  1:20:07  8:36     1/55   F65-69  F#  682 Slingerlands     NY 
 2910 Jolene M. Day                 34  1:20:07  8:36   116/869  F30-34  F#  683 Clayville        NY 
 2911 Paul R. Alberici              44  1:20:08  8:36   205/584  M40-44  M# 2228 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2912 Kevin Blanton                 59  1:20:09  8:36   134/489  M55-59  M# 2229 Medford          MA 
 2913 Timothy Prall                 33  1:20:09  8:36   363/926  M30-34  M# 2230 Canajoharie      NY 
 2914 Traci Provancher              27  1:20:09  8:36   142/881  F25-29  F#  684 Medford          MA 
 2915 Thomas Lenahan                40  1:20:09  8:36   206/584  M40-44  M# 2231 Utica            NY 
 2916 Soheila Yaddow                30  1:20:09  8:36   117/869  F30-34  F#  685 Liverpool        NY 
 2917 Pamela Sullivan               55  1:20:10  8:37    17/272  F55-59  F#  686 Homer            NY 
 2918 Warren Phillips               53  1:20:10  8:37   172/599  M50-54  M# 2232 Liverpool        NY 
 2919 Steven Jones                  31  1:20:11  8:37   364/926  M30-34  M# 2233 Yorkville        NY 
 2920 Mariah Young                  39  1:20:11  8:37    98/825  F35-39  F#  687 Van Etten        NY 
 2921 Raymond Gessner               32  1:20:11  8:37   365/926  M30-34  M# 2234 Round Hill       VA 
 2922 Kevin J. Schwenzfeier         33  1:20:11  8:37   366/926  M30-34  M# 2235 Guilderland      NY 
 2923 Mari-Briege Dunn              24  1:20:11  8:37   107/631  F20-24  F#  688 Manchester       NH 
 2924 Stephanie Place               30  1:20:12  8:37   118/869  F30-34  F#  689 Kingston         ON 
 2925 Nicholas V. Occhionero        28  1:20:12  8:37   308/753  M25-29  M# 2236 Clinton          NY 
 2926 Jeffrey A. George             54  1:20:12  8:37   173/599  M50-54  M# 2237 Little Falls     NY 
 2927 Suzanne Achorn                27  1:20:12  8:37   143/881  F25-29  F#  690 Syracuse         NY 
 2928 Steven A. Pozefsky            44  1:20:12  8:37   207/584  M40-44  M# 2238 Potomac          MD 
 2929 Joanne Weir                   60  1:20:13  8:37     5/131  F60-64  F#  691 Johnson City     NY 
 2930 Kaitlyn Butka                 24  1:20:13  8:37   108/631  F20-24  F#  692 Vernon Center    NY 
 2931 Kenneth P. Northrup           47  1:20:14  8:37   183/627  M45-49  M# 2239 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 2932 Todd Harder                   51  1:20:14  8:37   174/599  M50-54  M# 2240 Poulsbo          WA 
 2933 Christopher Cardarelli        34  1:20:15  8:37   367/926  M30-34  M# 2241 Vestal           NY 
 2934 Mike Leggett                  31  1:20:15  8:37   368/926  M30-34  M# 2242 Rome             NY 
 2935 Rich Lafond                   41  1:20:15  8:37   208/584  M40-44  M# 2243 New Hartford     NY 
 2936 Tony Casale                   32  1:20:15  8:37   369/926  M30-34  M# 2244 Bellingham       WA 
 2937 Chris M. Andolina             38  1:20:15  8:37   308/776  M35-39  M# 2245 Pittsburgh       PA 
 2938 Justin Schmidt                31  1:20:16  8:37   370/926  M30-34  M# 2246 Whitesboro       NY 
 2939 Anthony Jackson               24  1:20:16  8:37   280/591  M20-24  M# 2247 Clinton          NY 
 2940 Bill Trass                    48  1:20:16  8:37   184/627  M45-49  M# 2248 Greene           NY 
 2941 Alyson M. Vick                32  1:20:16  8:37   119/869  F30-34  F#  693 Utica            NY 
 2942 Julianne Crisafulli           28  1:20:16  8:37   144/881  F25-29  F#  694 Syracuse         NY 
 2943 Elijah Creedon                16  1:20:17  8:37   178/310  M15-19  M# 2249 Verona           NY 
 2944 Kurt M. Wilson                43  1:20:17  8:37   209/584  M40-44  M# 2250 New Hartford     NY 
 2945 Brienna Heitz                 22  1:20:17  8:37   109/631  F20-24  F#  695 Whitesboro       NY 
 2946 Benjamin Sweeney              25  1:20:18  8:37   309/753  M25-29  M# 2251 Canastota        NY 
 2947 Deondre Linder                16  1:20:18  8:37   179/310  M15-19  M# 2252 Utica            NY 
 2948 Kellie Viscelli               51  1:20:18  8:37    33/421  F50-54  F#  696 Rome             NY 
 2949 Stephanie Viscelli            50  1:20:18  8:37    34/421  F50-54  F#  697 Rome             NY 
 2950 Christopher Guy               33  1:20:19  8:37   371/926  M30-34  M# 2253 Rochester        NY 
 2951 Justin E. Gardner             19  1:20:19  8:37   180/310  M15-19  M# 2254 Mexico           NY 
 2952 Kyle Rivers                   35  1:20:19  8:37   309/776  M35-39  M# 2255 Cicero           NY 
 2953 Thomas Gibson                 55  1:20:19  8:37   135/489  M55-59  M# 2256 Canandaigua      NY 
 2954 Mark Zimmerman                31  1:20:20  8:38   372/926  M30-34  M# 2257 Syracuse         NY 
 2955 Stephen Jackson               30  1:20:20  8:38   373/926  M30-34  M# 2258 Brooklyn         NY 
 2956 Marc A. Uhteg                 48  1:20:20  8:38   185/627  M45-49  M# 2259 Chaffee          NY 
 2957 Jeffrey Conant                62  1:20:20  8:38    59/326  M60-64  M# 2260 Baldwinsville    NY 
 2958 Danielle Sisti                28  1:20:20  8:38   145/881  F25-29  F#  698 Brooklyn         NY 
 2959 Andrew T. Powis               27  1:20:21  8:38   310/753  M25-29  M# 2261 Princeton        NJ 
 2960 Rob A. Halpin                 42  1:20:21  8:38   210/584  M40-44  M# 2262 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 2961 Michael Neidhart              51  1:20:21  8:38   175/599  M50-54  M# 2263 Waterville       NY 
 2962 Corey R. Fellows              39  1:20:21  8:38   310/776  M35-39  M# 2264 Oneida           NY 
 2963 Matthew Romano                30  1:20:22  8:38   374/926  M30-34  M# 2265 Jamesville       NY 
 2964 Jennifer Willemsen            24  1:20:22  8:38   110/631  F20-24  F#  699 Princeton        NJ 
 2965 Erin Bolsei                   29  1:20:22  8:38   146/881  F25-29  F#  700 East Syracuse    NY 
 2966 Paul Romano                   28  1:20:22  8:38   311/753  M25-29  M# 2266 Jamesville       NY 
 2967 Beau Demarche                 37  1:20:22  8:38   311/776  M35-39  M# 2267 Clinton          NY 
 2968 Scott D. Lichorowic           61  1:20:23  8:38    60/326  M60-64  M# 2268 Whitesboro       NY 
 2969 Bruce Pegg                    57  1:20:23  8:38   136/489  M55-59  M# 2269 Canastota        NY 
 2970 Aimee Kelly                   29  1:20:23  8:38   147/881  F25-29  F#  701 Liverpool        NY 
 2971 Amanda Austin                 34  1:20:24  8:38   120/869  F30-34  F#  702 Holly Springs    NC 
 2972 Lana Stevens                  25  1:20:25  8:38   148/881  F25-29  F#  703 Whitesboro       NY 
 2973 Nick Phillips                 20  1:20:25  8:38   281/591  M20-24  M# 2270 West Monroe      NY 
 2974 Tyler D. Marotta              25  1:20:25  8:38   312/753  M25-29  M# 2271 Twinsburg        OH 
 2975 Gordon W. Felt                53  1:20:26  8:38   176/599  M50-54  M# 2272 Remsen           NY 
 2976 Michael J. Notar              55  1:20:26  8:38   137/489  M55-59  M# 2273 Clinton          NY 
 2977 Clifton Wood                  37  1:20:26  8:38   312/776  M35-39  M# 2274 Ava              NY 
 2978 William Markwood              12  1:20:26  8:38    22/57   M01-14  M# 2275 Graffenburg Rd   NY 
 2979 Nicholas Falsone              39  1:20:27  8:38   313/776  M35-39  M# 2276 Bethlehem        PA 
 2980 Ashley Schmidt                32  1:20:27  8:38   121/869  F30-34  F#  704 Rome             NY 
 2981 Vito P. Sinisgalli            57  1:20:27  8:38   138/489  M55-59  M# 2277 New Hartford     NY 
 2982 Michelle Gillette             27  1:20:28  8:38   149/881  F25-29  F#  705 Syracuse         NY 
 2983 Alan Coholan                  30  1:20:28  8:38   375/926  M30-34  M# 2278 Syracuse         NY 
 2984 Steven Rahn                   25  1:20:28  8:38   313/753  M25-29  M# 2279 Utica            NY 
 2985 Taylor M. Achin               25  1:20:28  8:38   150/881  F25-29  F#  706 New Hartford     NY 
 2986 David Marotta                 52  1:20:28  8:38   177/599  M50-54  M# 2280 Katy             TX 
 2987 Chad Donzella                 34  1:20:28  8:38   376/926  M30-34  M# 2281 Syracuse         NY 
 2988 Mita D. Kohanski              29  1:20:28  8:38   151/881  F25-29  F#  707 Chittenango      NY 
 2989 Eric G. Shaw                  45  1:20:28  8:38   186/627  M45-49  M# 2282 Marcellus        NY 
 2990 Sarah C. Slosek               38  1:20:29  8:38    99/825  F35-39  F#  708 Galway           NY 
 2991 Joan Caruso                   37  1:20:29  8:38   100/825  F35-39  F#  709 Ogdensburg       NY 
 2992 Vicky Zilberman               35  1:20:29  8:38   101/825  F35-39  F#  710 Fair Lawn        NJ 
 2993 Joseph Bleaking               50  1:20:29  8:39   178/599  M50-54  M# 2283 Sherrill         NY 
 2994 Bailey Kem                    21  1:20:29  8:39   111/631  F20-24  F#  711 Victor           NY 
 2995 Tim Gordon                    57  1:20:29  8:39   139/489  M55-59  M# 2284 Brockport        NY 
 2996 Kevin Malone                  40  1:20:29  8:39   211/584  M40-44  M# 2285 Little Falls     NY 
 2997 Angus D. Armstrong            19  1:20:29  8:39   181/310  M15-19  M# 2286 Whitesboro       NY 
 2998 Cory McWilliams               33  1:20:30  8:39   377/926  M30-34  M# 2287 Albany           NY 
 2999 Rob Trotta                    45  1:20:30  8:39   187/627  M45-49  M# 2288 Ilion            NY 
 3000 Peter Mason                   32  1:20:31  8:39   378/926  M30-34  M# 2289 North Adams      MA 
 3001 Marcus L. Allen               17  1:20:31  8:39   182/310  M15-19  M# 2290 Utica            NY 
 3002 Allison Peelle                36  1:20:31  8:39   102/825  F35-39  F#  712 Liverpool        NY 
 3003 Jeanmarie Kratzer             28  1:20:31  8:39   152/881  F25-29  F#  713 Cambridge        NY 
 3004 James Harrison                61  1:20:31  8:39    61/326  M60-64  M# 2291 Forestburgh      NY 
 3005 Grace V. Tilton               25  1:20:32  8:39   153/881  F25-29  F#  714 Concord          NH 
 3006 Dominick Lemme                30  1:20:32  8:39   379/926  M30-34  M# 2292 Niskayuna        NY 
 3007 Sophie Leo                    42  1:20:32  8:39    67/544  F40-44  F#  715 Jamesville       NY 
 3008 Adam Zabek                    38  1:20:33  8:39   314/776  M35-39  M# 2293 Westmoreland     NY 
 3009 Shawn Rankins                 40  1:20:33  8:39   212/584  M40-44  M# 2294 Farmington       NY 
 3010 Heather Horn                  26  1:20:33  8:39   154/881  F25-29  F#  716 Syracuse         NY 
 3011 Stephen Karboski              27  1:20:34  8:39   314/753  M25-29  M# 2295 Utica            NY 
 3012 Megan Crossman                30  1:20:34  8:39   122/869  F30-34  F#  717 Buffalo          NY 
 3013 Katherine M. Keever           23  1:20:34  8:39   112/631  F20-24  F#  718 Brookline        MA 
 3014 Tim Buckner                   28  1:20:35  8:39   315/753  M25-29  M# 2296 Rochester        NY 
 3015 Tyler J. Tambeau              34  1:20:35  8:39   380/926  M30-34  M# 2297 Kirkwood         NY 
 3016 Angela Sickles                31  1:20:36  8:39   123/869  F30-34  F#  719 Waterford        NY 
 3017 Jessica Bouchard              36  1:20:36  8:39   103/825  F35-39  F#  720 Jamesville       NY 
 3018 Neil Rubin                    50  1:20:36  8:39   179/599  M50-54  M# 2298 Monroe           NY 
 3019 Peter Edic                    57  1:20:36  8:39   140/489  M55-59  M# 2299 Utica            NY 
 3020 Ed Jenner                     62  1:20:36  8:39    62/326  M60-64  M# 2300 Endicottendicott NY 
 3021 Susan I. Luley                63  1:20:36  8:39     6/131  F60-64  F#  721 Sauquoit         NY 
 3022 Suzanne Redden                51  1:20:37  8:39    35/421  F50-54  F#  722 Rutland          VT 
 3023 Dave Satterlee                40  1:20:37  8:39   213/584  M40-44  M# 2301 East Syracuse    NY 
 3024 James H. Hill                 30  1:20:38  8:39   381/926  M30-34  M# 2302 Oneonta          NY 
 3025 Jennifer R. Chase             40  1:20:38  8:39    68/544  F40-44  F#  723 Camden           NY 
 3026 Evan M. Goodspeed             20  1:20:38  8:39   282/591  M20-24  M# 2303 Schenectady      NY 
 3027 Zachary Hess                  20  1:20:38  8:40   283/591  M20-24  M# 2304 Whitesboro       NY 
 3028 Eric Stops                    42  1:20:38  8:40   214/584  M40-44  M# 2305 Stamford         CT 
 3029 Sandy Drumluk                 43  1:20:38  8:40   215/584  M40-44  M# 2306 Freeville        NY 
 3030 Bryce Button                  62  1:20:38  8:40    63/326  M60-64  M# 2307 Canastota        NY 
 3031 Ken Alt                       44  1:20:38  8:40   216/584  M40-44  M# 2308 New Hartford     NY 
 3032 Paul A. Prosser               49  1:20:40  8:40   188/627  M45-49  M# 2309 Wynantskill      NY 
 3033 Molly B. Bartlett             34  1:20:40  8:40   124/869  F30-34  F#  724 New Orleans      LA 
 3034 William P. Potter             38  1:20:40  8:40   315/776  M35-39  M# 2310 Ilion            NY 
 3035 Donald F. Wisniewski          57  1:20:40  8:40   141/489  M55-59  M# 2311 Marcy            NY 
 3036 Leigh Peck                    59  1:20:40  8:40    18/272  F55-59  F#  725 Lutherville      MD 
 3037 Jessica J. Bonfey             34  1:20:40  8:40   125/869  F30-34  F#  726 Altamont         NY 
 3038 Ron Drake                     47  1:20:41  8:40   189/627  M45-49  M# 2312 Rome             NY 
 3039 Cc Larner                     41  1:20:41  8:40    69/544  F40-44  F#  727 Winooski         VT 
 3040 Darryl Hart                   52  1:20:41  8:40   180/599  M50-54  M# 2313 Lockport         NY 
 3041 Brenda D. Ross                52  1:20:41  8:40    36/421  F50-54  F#  728 Ottawa           ON 
 3042 James Campbell                62  1:20:42  8:40    64/326  M60-64  M# 2314 Fairport         NY 
 3043 Richard Winnett               66  1:20:42  8:40    23/137  M65-69  M# 2315 Bath             NY 
 3044 Michael C. Gluf               32  1:20:42  8:40   382/926  M30-34  M# 2316 Brooklyn         NY 
 3045 Damien Steele                 41  1:20:43  8:40   217/584  M40-44  M# 2317 Ithaca           NY 
 3046 Jennifer Armlin               39  1:20:43  8:40   104/825  F35-39  F#  729 Sherrill         NY 
 3047 Chuck White                   45  1:20:43  8:40   190/627  M45-49  M# 2318 Fayetteville     NY 
 3048 Amy Beigel                    37  1:20:43  8:40   105/825  F35-39  F#  730 Ithaca           NY 
 3049 Tom Law                       45  1:20:43  8:40   191/627  M45-49  M# 2319 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3050 Jessica R. Morrissette        28  1:20:43  8:40   155/881  F25-29  F#  731 Westmoreland     NY 
 3051 Kevin P. White                46  1:20:43  8:40   192/627  M45-49  M# 2320 Bronx            NY 
 3052 Calli G. Shrey                25  1:20:44  8:40   156/881  F25-29  F#  732 Sauquoit         NY 
 3053 Thomas Merrell                63  1:20:44  8:40    65/326  M60-64  M# 2321 Medfield         MA 
 3054 Jackie Van De Water           32  1:20:45  8:40   126/869  F30-34  F#  733 Rochester        NY 
 3055 Laura C. Evans                27  1:20:45  8:40   157/881  F25-29  F#  734 Utica            NY 
 3056 Linda Kennedy                 57  1:20:45  8:40    19/272  F55-59  F#  735 Auburn           NY 
 3057 Tom Tierney                   49  1:20:46  8:40   193/627  M45-49  M# 2322 Hyde Park        MA 
 3058 Brian Rush                    46  1:20:47  8:40   194/627  M45-49  M# 2323 Niskayuna        NY 
 3059 Brennan Haley                 25  1:20:47  8:40   316/753  M25-29  M# 2324 Broadalbin       NY 
 3060 Elizabeth Miller              57  1:20:47  8:40    20/272  F55-59  F#  736 Utica            NY 
 3061 Peter Farrell                 51  1:20:48  8:41   181/599  M50-54  M# 2325 Jersey City      NJ 
 3062 Carrie Trevisani              39  1:20:48  8:41   106/825  F35-39  F#  737 Utica            NY 
 3063 Alec Roback                   20  1:20:48  8:41   284/591  M20-24  M# 2326 Marcy            NY 
 3064 Christina Burtis              46  1:20:48  8:41    50/528  F45-49  F#  738 Brewerton        NY 
 3065 Jared R. Wrate                21  1:20:49  8:41   285/591  M20-24  M# 2327 New Hartford     NY 
 3066 Nicholas Gecsedi              26  1:20:49  8:41   317/753  M25-29  M# 2328 Queensbury       NY 
 3067 Tony Massoud                  59  1:20:49  8:41   142/489  M55-59  M# 2329 Lewisburg        PA 
 3068 Bill Crowe                    67  1:20:49  8:41    24/137  M65-69  M# 2330 Rochester        NY 
 3069 Ellen Furnari                 31  1:20:49  8:41   127/869  F30-34  F#  739 Cazenovia        NY 
 3070 Christopher Eckert            30  1:20:50  8:41   383/926  M30-34  M# 2331 Shirley          MA 
 3071 Christopher L. Dillon         19  1:20:50  8:41   183/310  M15-19  M# 2332 Eatontown        NJ 
 3072 Richard Hand                  54  1:20:50  8:41   182/599  M50-54  M# 2333 Lisle            NY 
 3073 Laura Platz                   20  1:20:50  8:41   113/631  F20-24  F#  740 Lowville         NY 
 3074 Kyle E. Bennett               22  1:20:50  8:41   286/591  M20-24  M# 2334 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3075 David Lemire                  49  1:20:50  8:41   195/627  M45-49  M# 2335 New Hartford     NY 
 3076 Jennifer I. Szala             42  1:20:51  8:41    70/544  F40-44  F#  741 Middleburg       FL 
 3077 Ann Martin                    59  1:20:51  8:41    21/272  F55-59  F#  742 Victor           NY 
 3078 Erika Hooker                  26  1:20:51  8:41   158/881  F25-29  F#  743 Richfield SpringsNY 
 3079 Anne M. Troy                  22  1:20:51  8:41   114/631  F20-24  F#  744 Brooklyn         NY 
 3080 Joyce Ingram                  50  1:20:51  8:41    37/421  F50-54  F#  745 Kings Park       NY 
 3081 Kenneth Gardner               45  1:20:52  8:41   196/627  M45-49  M# 2336 Rochester        NY 
 3082 Nick Pino                     21  1:20:52  8:41   287/591  M20-24  M# 2337 Grand Island     NY 
 3083 Maggie Reid                   19  1:20:52  8:41    51/245  F15-19  F#  746 Locust Valley    NY 
 3084 Stacia Smith                  46  1:20:52  8:41    51/528  F45-49  F#  747 Niskayuna        NY 
 3085 Claudia Amigone               42  1:20:52  8:41    71/544  F40-44  F#  748 Buffalo          NY 
 3086 Fred Miller                   66  1:20:53  8:41    25/137  M65-69  M# 2338 Liverpool        NY 
 3087 Kelly Murray                  29  1:20:53  8:41   159/881  F25-29  F#  749 Utica            NY 
 3088 Keith Buff                    41  1:20:53  8:41   218/584  M40-44  M# 2339 Clifton Park     NY 
 3089 Christopher Swienton          32  1:20:53  8:41   384/926  M30-34  M# 2340 Utica            NY 
 3090 Stephanie J. Zanetti          28  1:20:54  8:41   160/881  F25-29  F#  750 Clinton          NY 
 3091 Lisa A. Artymowycz            26  1:20:54  8:41   161/881  F25-29  F#  751 Albany           NY 
 3092 Sanel Lozic                   33  1:20:54  8:41   385/926  M30-34  M# 2341 Utica            NY 
 3093 Thaddeus Kuzniar              56  1:20:54  8:41   143/489  M55-59  M# 2342 Charlotte        NC 
 3094 Anthony J. Lewis              40  1:20:54  8:41   219/584  M40-44  M# 2343 Norwich          NY 
 3095 Sophie Leclerc                30  1:20:54  8:41   128/869  F30-34  F#  752 Hamilton         NY 
 3096 Jim McCoy                     29  1:20:54  8:41   318/753  M25-29  M# 2344 New Hartford     NY 
 3097 Damion Blake                  40  1:20:54  8:41   220/584  M40-44  M# 2345 Boonville        NY 
 3098 Kyle Smith                    15  1:20:55  8:41   184/310  M15-19  M# 2346 Brockport        NY 
 3099 Jp Wagner                     36  1:20:55  8:41   316/776  M35-39  M# 2347 Buffalo          NY 
 3100 Anthony Scuderi               45  1:20:55  8:41   197/627  M45-49  M# 2348 Oneida           NY 
 3101 Ryan Thayer                   22  1:20:55  8:41   288/591  M20-24  M# 2349 Rome             NY 
 3102 Julie Joyce                   48  1:20:55  8:41    52/528  F45-49  F#  753 Buffalo          NY 
 3103 Scott Thompson                30  1:20:55  8:41   386/926  M30-34  M# 2350 Syracuse         NY 
 3104 Daniel M. Jeror               31  1:20:55  8:41   387/926  M30-34  M# 2351 Alplaus          NY 
 3105 Todd D. Stevens               22  1:20:55  8:41   289/591  M20-24  M# 2352 Rome             NY 
 3106 Michael H. Jeror              53  1:20:56  8:41   183/599  M50-54  M# 2353 Rome             NY 
 3107 Tim Fecura                    53  1:20:56  8:41   184/599  M50-54  M# 2354 Schenectady      NY 
 3108 Damian Gomez                  33  1:20:56  8:41   388/926  M30-34  M# 2355 Utica            NY 
 3109 Robert N. Mineo               39  1:20:56  8:41   317/776  M35-39  M# 2356 New York Mills   NY 
 3110 Alex Wilkinson                15  1:20:57  8:42   185/310  M15-19  M# 2357 Deerfield        NY 
 3111 Alison Payne                  32  1:20:58  8:42   129/869  F30-34  F#  754 New York         NY 
 3112 Laura Hash                    53  1:20:58  8:42    38/421  F50-54  F#  755 Rome             NY 
 3113 Sarah Smith                   29  1:20:58  8:42   162/881  F25-29  F#  756 Toronto          ON 
 3114 Kaitlyn Gecsedi               28  1:20:58  8:42   163/881  F25-29  F#  757 Queensbury       NY 
 3115 Tracy Andersen                38  1:20:58  8:42   107/825  F35-39  F#  758 Clay             NY 
 3116 Caleb Campbell                44  1:20:59  8:42   221/584  M40-44  M# 2358 Towanda          PA 
 3117 Mike Winkler                  34  1:20:59  8:42   389/926  M30-34  M# 2359 Utica            NY 
 3118 Marie C. Pitarresi            67  1:20:59  8:42     2/55   F65-69  F#  759 New Hartford     NY 
 3119 Lisa M. Lauritsen             35  1:20:59  8:42   108/825  F35-39  F#  760 Little Falls     NY 
 3120 Michael Crane                 44  1:21:00  8:42   222/584  M40-44  M# 2360 San Francisco    CA 
 3121 Anne M. Lytwynec              63  1:21:00  8:42     7/131  F60-64  F#  761 Delmar           NY 
 3122 Dave Talarico                 59  1:21:00  8:42   144/489  M55-59  M# 2361 Buffalo          NY 
 3123 Jill Pompi                    49  1:21:01  8:42    53/528  F45-49  F#  762 Adams            MA 
 3124 Jacob J. Manley               25  1:21:01  8:42   319/753  M25-29  M# 2362 Utica            NY 
 3125 Adam Greenwell                24  1:21:01  8:42   290/591  M20-24  M# 2363 Marcy            NY 
 3126 Chris R. Gorea                29  1:21:01  8:42   320/753  M25-29  M# 2364 Utica            NY 
 3127 Michael Makuszak              14  1:21:01  8:42    23/57   M01-14  M# 2365 Clayville        NY 
 3128 Matt McFeatters               35  1:21:01  8:42   318/776  M35-39  M# 2366 Woodside         NY 
 3129 Marc Pitarresi                29  1:21:02  8:42   321/753  M25-29  M# 2367 Washington       DC 
 3130 Joe Liptak                    47  1:21:02  8:42   198/627  M45-49  M# 2368 Narragansett     RI 
 3131 Lauren Cosamano               38  1:21:03  8:42   109/825  F35-39  F#  763 Voorheesville    NY 
 3132 Xavier Farwell                14  1:21:03  8:42    24/57   M01-14  M# 2369 Canastota        NY 
 3133 Samantha McDonough            32  1:21:03  8:42   130/869  F30-34  F#  764 Oneida           NY 
 3134 Seamus Crowe                  13  1:21:03  8:42    25/57   M01-14  M# 2370 Sauquoit         NY 
 3135 Logan T. Reinold              21  1:21:04  8:42   291/591  M20-24  M# 2371 Utica            NY 
 3136 Kristen A. Barbano            35  1:21:05  8:42   110/825  F35-39  F#  765 Syracuse         NY 
 3137 Jessica Shand                 41  1:21:05  8:42    72/544  F40-44  F#  766 Pittsford        NY 
 3138 Robert Stern                  62  1:21:05  8:42    66/326  M60-64  M# 2372 Virginia Beach   VA 
 3139 Jennifer Poulin               26  1:21:05  8:42   164/881  F25-29  F#  767 Lowville         NY 
 3140 Ryan Dugan                    29  1:21:05  8:42   322/753  M25-29  M# 2373 Clinton          NY 
 3141 Gary Roback                   55  1:21:05  8:42   145/489  M55-59  M# 2374 Frankfort        NY 
 3142 Matthew Pitarresi             31  1:21:06  8:42   390/926  M30-34  M# 2375 Buffalo          NY 
 3143 Richard K. Meehan             47  1:21:06  8:42   199/627  M45-49  M# 2376 Farmington       NY 
 3144 Annie O'Hara                  26  1:21:06  8:43   165/881  F25-29  F#  768 Ithaca           NY 
 3145 Andrea Robinson               49  1:21:06  8:43    54/528  F45-49  F#  769 Glenmont         NY 
 3146 Richard Gray                  36  1:21:07  8:43   319/776  M35-39  M# 2377 Colchester       CT 
 3147 Patrick Dunn                  26  1:21:07  8:43   323/753  M25-29  M# 2378 Geneseo          NY 
 3148 Daniel Paddock                15  1:21:07  8:43   186/310  M15-19  M# 2379 Ilion            NY 
 3149 Michael J. Mulvihill          22  1:21:08  8:43   292/591  M20-24  M# 2380 Dewitt           NY 
 3150 Steven Glowacki               59  1:21:08  8:43   146/489  M55-59  M# 2381 Brewerton        NY 
 3151 Cary Bikowsky                 42  1:21:09  8:43   223/584  M40-44  M# 2382 Farmington       NY 
 3152 Tommy Jalowiec                22  1:21:09  8:43   293/591  M20-24  M# 2383 Sauquoit         NY 
 3153 John Russo                    26  1:21:09  8:43   324/753  M25-29  M# 2384 Clay             NY 
 3154 Matt Christensen              28  1:21:09  8:43   325/753  M25-29  M# 2385 Schenectady      NY 
 3155 Ryan T. Mulvihill             21  1:21:09  8:43   294/591  M20-24  M# 2386 Dewitt           NY 
 3156 Michelle Payne                47  1:21:09  8:43    55/528  F45-49  F#  770 Gatineau         QC 
 3157 Richard Spinella, Jr.         22  1:21:10  8:43   295/591  M20-24  M# 2387 Cassville        NY 
 3158 Joseph M. D'Aurizio           33  1:21:10  8:43   391/926  M30-34  M# 2388 Schenectady      NY 
 3159 Tom Hogan                     55  1:21:10  8:43   147/489  M55-59  M# 2389 Downingtown      PA 
 3160 Michael Rejman                34  1:21:10  8:43   392/926  M30-34  M# 2390 Utica            NY 
 3161 Ellen E. Chase                38  1:21:11  8:43   111/825  F35-39  F#  771 Clinton          NY 
 3162 Robert Criger                 60  1:21:11  8:43    67/326  M60-64  M# 2391 Ottawa           ON 
 3163 Henry Borick                  51  1:21:11  8:43   185/599  M50-54  M# 2392 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3164 Nicole E. Graziadei           24  1:21:11  8:43   115/631  F20-24  F#  772 Oriskany         NY 
 3165 Taylor Luther                 24  1:21:11  8:43   116/631  F20-24  F#  773 West Winfield    NY 
 3166 Matt Giffune                  36  1:21:11  8:43   320/776  M35-39  M# 2393 Boston           MA 
 3167 Jeanette Rivera-Watts         40  1:21:12  8:43    73/544  F40-44  F#  774 Ithaca           NY 
 3168 Andy Hind                     30  1:21:12  8:43   393/926  M30-34  M# 2394 North Syracuse   NY 
 3169 Lucas C. Hulleberg            26  1:21:12  8:43   326/753  M25-29  M# 2395 New York         NY 
 3170 John Anderton                 26  1:21:13  8:43   327/753  M25-29  M# 2396 Schenectady      NY 
 3171 Peter C. Smith                60  1:21:13  8:43    68/326  M60-64  M# 2397 Roslindale       MA 
 3172 Faith L. Babowicz             20  1:21:14  8:43   117/631  F20-24  F#  775 Marcy            NY 
 3173 Michael T. Davis              35  1:21:14  8:43   321/776  M35-39  M# 2398 Rome             NY 
 3174 Brooke M. Babowicz            23  1:21:14  8:43   118/631  F20-24  F#  776 Marcy            NY 
 3175 Sam Cummins                   23  1:21:14  8:43   296/591  M20-24  M# 2399 Princeton        NJ 
 3176 Kate Ahrendtsen               30  1:21:15  8:44   131/869  F30-34  F#  777 Boston           MA 
 3177 Lori K. Bernard               42  1:21:15  8:44    74/544  F40-44  F#  778 Boonville        NY 
 3178 Joe Campbell                  57  1:21:16  8:44   148/489  M55-59  M# 2400 Rome             NY 
 3179 Melissa H. Grandjean          38  1:21:16  8:44   112/825  F35-39  F#  779 Glenville        NY 
 3180 Ashley Caliri                 24  1:21:16  8:44   119/631  F20-24  F#  780 Hamlin           NY 
 3181 Robert Gaetano                35  1:21:17  8:44   322/776  M35-39  M# 2401 Phoenix          AZ 
 3182 Robert Stenzel                61  1:21:17  8:44    69/326  M60-64  M# 2402 Cherry Hill      NJ 
 3183 Dmitry V. Bondarchuk          33  1:21:17  8:44   394/926  M30-34  M# 2403 Rockville        MD 
 3184 Thomas Whiteman               42  1:21:17  8:44   224/584  M40-44  M# 2404 Rome             NY 
 3185 Maribeth Johnson              26  1:21:17  8:44   166/881  F25-29  F#  781 Mount Horeb      WI 
 3186 Karen R. Amanna               53  1:21:17  8:44    39/421  F50-54  F#  782 New Hartford     NY 
 3187 Matthew Norris                32  1:21:18  8:44   395/926  M30-34  M# 2405 Springfield      VA 
 3188 Sabrina A. Baskerville        47  1:21:18  8:44    56/528  F45-49  F#  783 Hamburg          NY 
 3189 Beth Whipple                  51  1:21:18  8:44    40/421  F50-54  F#  784 Nashua           NH 
 3190 Alan Schnier                  49  1:21:18  8:44   200/627  M45-49  M# 2406 New Hartford     NY 
 3191 Joanne Reynolds               57  1:21:19  8:44    22/272  F55-59  F#  785 Mohawk           NY 
 3192 Emily Runninger               23  1:21:19  8:44   120/631  F20-24  F#  786 Remsen           NY 
 3193 Martin Robbins                34  1:21:19  8:44   396/926  M30-34  M# 2407 Norwell          MA 
 3194 Sara Alderfer                 46  1:21:20  8:44    57/528  F45-49  F#  787 Keene            NH 
 3195 Robert Sozanski               27  1:21:21  8:44   328/753  M25-29  M# 2408 Buffalo          NY 
 3196 John Stever                   53  1:21:21  8:44   186/599  M50-54  M# 2409 Mohawk           NY 
 3197 Walt Quinell                  64  1:21:21  8:44    70/326  M60-64  M# 2410 Camillus         NY 
 3198 Jessica Dudley                38  1:21:22  8:44   113/825  F35-39  F#  788 Liverpool        NY 
 3199 Joel Dee                      29  1:21:22  8:44   329/753  M25-29  M# 2411 Utica            NY 
 3200 Mike Harrigan                 35  1:21:22  8:44   323/776  M35-39  M# 2412 Chadwicks        NY 
 3201 Jeffrey Spinella              27  1:21:23  8:44   330/753  M25-29  M# 2413 Schenectady      NY 
 3202 Ken Weir                      63  1:21:23  8:44    71/326  M60-64  M# 2414 Johnson City     NY 
 3203 Katrina Scalzo                20  1:21:23  8:44   121/631  F20-24  F#  789 Sauquoit         NY 
 3204 Lora Eriksen                  40  1:21:23  8:44    75/544  F40-44  F#  790 Pine Bush        NY 
 3205 Frank Matt                    29  1:21:23  8:44   331/753  M25-29  M# 2415 New Hartford     NY 
 3206 Josh Wake                     29  1:21:24  8:44   332/753  M25-29  M# 2416 Delhi            NY 
 3207 Neal Eriksen                  36  1:21:24  8:44   324/776  M35-39  M# 2417 Pine Bush        NY 
 3208 Nicole Strait                 35  1:21:24  8:44   114/825  F35-39  F#  791 Rochester        NY 
 3209 Vincent Kelley                61  1:21:24  8:44    72/326  M60-64  M# 2418 Reston           VA 
 3210 Michael Malecki               35  1:21:24  8:44   325/776  M35-39  M# 2419 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3211 Daniel Taylor                 26  1:21:24  8:44   333/753  M25-29  M# 2420 Rochester        NY 
 3212 William Potter                27  1:21:25  8:45   334/753  M25-29  M# 2421 Philadelphia     PA 
 3213 William J. Gibson             32  1:21:25  8:45   397/926  M30-34  M# 2422 Clayville        NY 
 3214 Paula Fitch                   67  1:21:25  8:45     3/55   F65-69  F#  792 Brackney         PA 
 3215 Greg Holmes                   31  1:21:25  8:45   398/926  M30-34  M# 2423 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3216 Melissa S. Daminski           30  1:21:25  8:45   132/869  F30-34  F#  793 Pittsford        NY 
 3217 Mark R. Wilson                59  1:21:25  8:45   149/489  M55-59  M# 2424 Peterborough     NH 
 3218 Lindsay Groat                 37  1:21:25  8:45   115/825  F35-39  F#  794 Brooktondale     NY 
 3219 David Armstrong               34  1:21:26  8:45   399/926  M30-34  M# 2425 Utica            NY 
 3220 Derek Groat                   39  1:21:26  8:45   326/776  M35-39  M# 2426 Brooktondale     NY 
 3221 Ryan Browne                   27  1:21:26  8:45   335/753  M25-29  M# 2427 Buffalo          NY 
 3222 Kristen Sutton                35  1:21:27  8:45   116/825  F35-39  F#  795 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3223 Stephen Maciolek              48  1:21:28  8:45   201/627  M45-49  M# 2428 Collegeville     PA 
 3224 Marcus Zito                   28  1:21:28  8:45   336/753  M25-29  M# 2429 Frankfort        NY 
 3225 Wilson Quizhpi                24  1:21:28  8:45   297/591  M20-24  M# 2430 Rochester        NY 
 3226 Brittany Davis                24  1:21:28  8:45   122/631  F20-24  F#  796 Vestal           NY 
 3227 Austin Kahler                 24  1:21:29  8:45   298/591  M20-24  M# 2431 New York         NY 
 3228 Bari B. Tarasenko             34  1:21:29  8:45   133/869  F30-34  F#  797 Brooklyn         NY 
 3229 Nicholas Visalli              32  1:21:29  8:45   400/926  M30-34  M# 2432 Geneseo          NY 
 3230 Steven Chard                  39  1:21:29  8:45   327/776  M35-39  M# 2433 Wrentham         MA 
 3231 James Van Wormer              42  1:21:29  8:45   225/584  M40-44  M# 2434 Mooresville      NC 
 3232 Vincent Pugliese              63  1:21:30  8:45    73/326  M60-64  M# 2435 Poland           NY 
 3233 John Bednarczyk               54  1:21:30  8:45   187/599  M50-54  M# 2436 Fairport         NY 
 3234 Amanda Moon                   28  1:21:30  8:45   167/881  F25-29  F#  798 Rochester        NY 
 3235 Timothy J. O'Connor           58  1:21:30  8:45   150/489  M55-59  M# 2437 Albany           NY 
 3236 Michael O. Brigano            32  1:21:30  8:45   401/926  M30-34  M# 2438 Utica            NY 
 3237 Joseph D. Nason               27  1:21:30  8:45   337/753  M25-29  M# 2439 Tonawanda        NY 
 3238 Leah F. Basel                 15  1:21:30  8:45    52/245  F15-19  F#  799 Poland           NY 
 3239 Kathleen Montgomery           46  1:21:30  8:45    58/528  F45-49  F#  800 Seattle          WA 
 3240 Jason A. Cerminaro            34  1:21:30  8:45   402/926  M30-34  M# 2440 Syracuse         NY 
 3241 Anthony M. Panasci            18  1:21:31  8:45   187/310  M15-19  M# 2441 Skaneateles      NY 
 3242 Kaitlin Bates                 29  1:21:31  8:45   168/881  F25-29  F#  801 West Henrietta   NY 
 3243 Jim Mott                      51  1:21:32  8:45   188/599  M50-54  M# 2442 New Hartford     NY 
 3244 Stephen Webster               35  1:21:32  8:45   328/776  M35-39  M# 2443 Spencerport      NY 
 3245 Kyle Agar                     29  1:21:32  8:45   338/753  M25-29  M# 2444 Ottawa           ON 
 3246 Cody L. Bedford               24  1:21:32  8:45   299/591  M20-24  M# 2445 Utica            NY 
 3247 Mark K. Williams              34  1:21:32  8:45   403/926  M30-34  M# 2446 Utica            NY 
 3248 Leah K. Wessinger             37  1:21:32  8:45   117/825  F35-39  F#  802 Mohawk           NY 
 3249 Brittni Weiner                30  1:21:33  8:45   134/869  F30-34  F#  803 Astoria          NY 
 3250 John Capozzi                  58  1:21:33  8:45   151/489  M55-59  M# 2447 Marietta         NY 
 3251 Michael Gilchriest            23  1:21:34  8:45   300/591  M20-24  M# 2448 Pennellville     NY 
 3252 Jacob Deshaies                26  1:21:34  8:45   339/753  M25-29  M# 2449 Phoenix          NY 
 3253 Sara C. Westcott              33  1:21:34  8:46   135/869  F30-34  F#  804 Castleton On HudsNY 
 3254 Paul McEvoy                   27  1:21:34  8:46   340/753  M25-29  M# 2450 Boston           MA 
 3255 James Carey                   59  1:21:35  8:46   152/489  M55-59  M# 2451 Rochester        NY 
 3256 Jeremy R. Cook                35  1:21:35  8:46   329/776  M35-39  M# 2452 Homer            NY 
 3257 Jessica C. Goddard            22  1:21:36  8:46   123/631  F20-24  F#  805 New Hartford     NY 
 3258 Kerry J. Beadle               60  1:21:37  8:46    74/326  M60-64  M# 2453 Hamilton         NY 
 3259 Sam D. Brandstadt             23  1:21:37  8:46   301/591  M20-24  M# 2454 Utica            NY 
 3260 Rachel Parsons                40  1:21:37  8:46    76/544  F40-44  F#  806 Greene           NY 
 3261 Tom Kane                      56  1:21:37  8:46   153/489  M55-59  M# 2455 Holland Patent   NY 
 3262 Thomas M. Iacovissi           52  1:21:37  8:46   189/599  M50-54  M# 2456 Rome             NY 
 3263 Stacey J. Eger                36  1:21:37  8:46   118/825  F35-39  F#  807 Cicero           NY 
 3264 Aaron D. Beadle               35  1:21:37  8:46   330/776  M35-39  M# 2457 Washington       DC 
 3265 Michael W. Mauriello          31  1:21:38  8:46   404/926  M30-34  M# 2458 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3266 Jd Broomfield                 24  1:21:38  8:46   302/591  M20-24  M# 2459 Rome             NY 
 3267 Addie Bardin                  31  1:21:38  8:46   136/869  F30-34  F#  808 Rochester        NY 
 3268 Tad Ota                       44  1:21:38  8:46   226/584  M40-44  M# 2460 East Fallowfield PA 
 3269 Dylan Hryckewicz              24  1:21:39  8:46   303/591  M20-24  M# 2461 New Hartford     NY 
 3270 Andrew M. Roberts             57  1:21:39  8:46   154/489  M55-59  M# 2462 Holland Patent   NY 
 3271 Brian Salzer                  29  1:21:39  8:46   341/753  M25-29  M# 2463 Arlington        VA 
 3272 Christopher J. Guido          42  1:21:39  8:46   227/584  M40-44  M# 2464 Oak Park         IL 
 3273 Sean Miller                   29  1:21:39  8:46   342/753  M25-29  M# 2465 Kirkville        NY 
 3274 Stephen Brooks                45  1:21:40  8:46   202/627  M45-49  M# 2466 New Hartford     NY 
 3275 Larissa M. Melendez           23  1:21:40  8:46   124/631  F20-24  F#  809 Amsterdam        NY 
 3276 William C. Smiegal            23  1:21:40  8:46   304/591  M20-24  M# 2467 Brighton         MA 
 3277 Matt Dembski                  46  1:21:40  8:46   203/627  M45-49  M# 2468 Westport         CT 
 3278 Douglas Gorman                40  1:21:41  8:46   228/584  M40-44  M# 2469 Fayetteville     NY 
 3279 Stephen Cupp                  43  1:21:41  8:46   229/584  M40-44  M# 2470 Mechanicville    NY 
 3280 Ann L. Coe                    54  1:21:41  8:46    41/421  F50-54  F#  810 Norwich          NY 
 3281 Ramon A. Hernandez            22  1:21:41  8:46   305/591  M20-24  M# 2471 Ilion            NY 
 3282 Shavon McGlynn                21  1:21:42  8:46   125/631  F20-24  F#  811 New Hartford     NY 
 3283 Heidi R. Pahler               36  1:21:42  8:46   119/825  F35-39  F#  812 Norwood          NY 
 3284 John P. McPeake               52  1:21:42  8:46   190/599  M50-54  M# 2472 New York         NY 
 3285 Nick Renzulli                 58  1:21:42  8:46   155/489  M55-59  M# 2473 Needham          MA 
 3286 Molly Maguire                 23  1:21:42  8:46   126/631  F20-24  F#  813 Walton           NY 
 3287 Owen T. Manley                28  1:21:43  8:46   343/753  M25-29  M# 2474 Frankfort        NY 
 3288 Robert J. Riggleman           60  1:21:43  8:46    75/326  M60-64  M# 2475 Rome             NY 
 3289 Michelle Balio                39  1:21:43  8:47   120/825  F35-39  F#  814 Winchester       VA 
 3290 Keith Hausrath                39  1:21:43  8:47   331/776  M35-39  M# 2476 Buffalo          NY 
 3291 Troy Shambaugh                44  1:21:43  8:47   230/584  M40-44  M# 2477 East Syracuse    NY 
 3292 Peter Schwalm                 58  1:21:43  8:47   156/489  M55-59  M# 2478 New Hope         PA 
 3293 Cole A. Perkins               33  1:21:44  8:47   405/926  M30-34  M# 2479 Sherrill         NY 
 3294 Heidi Vanzandt                51  1:21:44  8:47    42/421  F50-54  F#  815 Lowville         NY 
 3295 Andrew Ronald                 58  1:21:44  8:47   157/489  M55-59  M# 2480 Ajax             ON 
 3296 Shannon L. Meeker             38  1:21:45  8:47   332/776  M35-39  M# 2481 Remsen           NY 
 3297 Jeff Rose                     62  1:21:45  8:47    76/326  M60-64  M# 2482 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 3298 Patrick Crumb                 26  1:21:45  8:47   344/753  M25-29  M# 2483 Spencerport      NY 
 3299 David A. Murad                57  1:21:45  8:47   158/489  M55-59  M# 2484 Utica            NY 
 3300 Doreen A. Murray              52  1:21:45  8:47    43/421  F50-54  F#  816 Utica            NY 
 3301 Jeremy Weiselberg             29  1:21:45  8:47   345/753  M25-29  M# 2485 Clinton          NY 
 3302 Jeff Simpson                  40  1:21:45  8:47   231/584  M40-44  M# 2486 Macedon          NY 
 3303 Patrick J. La Porte           52  1:21:46  8:47   191/599  M50-54  M# 2487 Mohawk           NY 
 3304 Jack H. Mulvihill             17  1:21:46  8:47   188/310  M15-19  M# 2488 Dewitt           NY 
 3305 Carla Ryan                    40  1:21:46  8:47    77/544  F40-44  F#  817 Whitesboro       NY 
 3306 Desiree Padgett               24  1:21:46  8:47   127/631  F20-24  F#  818 Utica            NY 
 3307 Dena Helms                    49  1:21:47  8:47    59/528  F45-49  F#  819 Wellsville       NY 
 3308 Michael J. Mulligan           23  1:21:47  8:47   306/591  M20-24  M# 2489 Marcy            NY 
 3309 Courtney Dixon                33  1:21:48  8:47   137/869  F30-34  F#  820 Bend             OR 
 3310 Kimberly Lehman               47  1:21:48  8:47    60/528  F45-49  F#  821 Cold Brook       NY 
 3311 Ryan Gaffney                  35  1:21:49  8:47   333/776  M35-39  M# 2490 Whitesboro       NY 
 3312 Kevin Tu                      25  1:21:49  8:47   346/753  M25-29  M# 2491 West Hartford    CT 
 3313 Kathy Hoyt                    52  1:21:49  8:47    44/421  F50-54  F#  822 Wolcott          NY 
 3314 Jeremy Hibbert                46  1:21:49  8:47   204/627  M45-49  M# 2492 New Haven        NY 
 3315 Rachel Dowling                38  1:21:49  8:47   121/825  F35-39  F#  823 Rochester        NY 
 3316 John Dzury                    51  1:21:50  8:47   192/599  M50-54  M# 2493 Vestal           NY 
 3317 Scott Truitt                  51  1:21:50  8:47   193/599  M50-54  M# 2494 Clinton          NY 
 3318 Andrew McNamara               31  1:21:50  8:47   406/926  M30-34  M# 2495 Stillwater       NY 
 3319 Dalton L. Crim                19  1:21:51  8:47   189/310  M15-19  M# 2496 Ilion            NY 
 3320 Dale Fox                      64  1:21:51  8:47    77/326  M60-64  M# 2497 Bainbridge       NY 
 3321 Tom Whitt                     58  1:21:51  8:47   159/489  M55-59  M# 2498 Macedon          NY 
 3322 Gary T. Rocco                 55  1:21:51  8:47   160/489  M55-59  M# 2499 Apalachin        NY 
 3323 Tomasz Czerwinski             27  1:21:51  8:47   347/753  M25-29  M# 2500 Sunnyside        NY 
 3324 Laura Maggiolino              32  1:21:52  8:47   138/869  F30-34  F#  824 Whitesboro       NY 
 3325 Raymond Fryc                  27  1:21:52  8:47   348/753  M25-29  M# 2501 Binghamton       NY 
 3326 Jeffery M. Brown              31  1:21:52  8:47   407/926  M30-34  M# 2502 Utica            NY 
 3327 William Leier                 34  1:21:52  8:47   408/926  M30-34  M# 2503 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3328 Chris A. Hunsinger            57  1:21:52  8:47   161/489  M55-59  M# 2504 Lake George      NY 
 3329 Caylyn Leier                  37  1:21:52  8:47   122/825  F35-39  F#  825 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3330 Jeffrey Broedel               39  1:21:53  8:47   334/776  M35-39  M# 2505 Minoa            NY 
 3331 Ruperto Martinez              49  1:21:53  8:48   205/627  M45-49  M# 2506 Utica            NY 
 3332 Marguerite Dodd               36  1:21:53  8:48   123/825  F35-39  F#  826 Liverpool        NY 
 3333 Jessica Prashaw               25  1:21:53  8:48   169/881  F25-29  F#  827 Albany           NY 
 3334 Harvey Stein                  60  1:21:53  8:48    78/326  M60-64  M# 2507 Philadelphia     PA 
 3335 Gabriella C. Grande           25  1:21:53  8:48   170/881  F25-29  F#  828 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3336 Adam Ryan                     26  1:21:53  8:48   349/753  M25-29  M# 2508 Whitesboro       NY 
 3337 Monique Cuyler                49  1:21:53  8:48    61/528  F45-49  F#  829 Liverpool        NY 
 3338 David Koscinski               38  1:21:53  8:48   335/776  M35-39  M# 2509 Clay             NY 
 3339 Christina M. Papaleo          25  1:21:53  8:48   171/881  F25-29  F#  830 New Hartford     NY 
 3340 Lisa Totaro                   28  1:21:54  8:48   172/881  F25-29  F#  831 Rochester        NY 
 3341 Mike Visalli                  37  1:21:54  8:48   336/776  M35-39  M# 2510 Whitesboro       NY 
 3342 Josh Ruffing                  15  1:21:54  8:48   190/310  M15-19  M# 2511 Whitesboro       NY 
 3343 Stephen J. Dinigro, Jr.       24  1:21:54  8:48   307/591  M20-24  M# 2512 West Winfield    NY 
 3344 Chad Colarusso                34  1:21:54  8:48   409/926  M30-34  M# 2513 Clarksville      NY 
 3345 Jay M. Curry                  52  1:21:54  8:48   194/599  M50-54  M# 2514 Lowville         NY 
 3346 Tim D. Solan                  63  1:21:55  8:48    79/326  M60-64  M# 2515 New Hartford     NY 
 3347 Kelly Brunscheen              27  1:21:55  8:48   173/881  F25-29  F#  832 Cicero           NY 
 3348 Christina A. Murphy           21  1:21:55  8:48   128/631  F20-24  F#  833 Whitesboro       NY 
 3349 Daniel J. Meehan              58  1:21:56  8:48   162/489  M55-59  M# 2516 New Hartford     NY 
 3350 Jamie Stamm                   38  1:21:56  8:48   337/776  M35-39  M# 2517 Victor           NY 
 3351 Eric Lauber                   55  1:21:56  8:48   163/489  M55-59  M# 2518 Rome             NY 
 3352 Christopher Wilczek           36  1:21:57  8:48   338/776  M35-39  M# 2519 Utica            NY 
 3353 Carlo Agneta                  52  1:21:57  8:48   195/599  M50-54  M# 2520 Delmar           NY 
 3354 Meredith Feary                31  1:21:57  8:48   139/869  F30-34  F#  834 Rochester        NY 
 3355 Rachel M. Kellogg             44  1:21:57  8:48    78/544  F40-44  F#  835 Pawling          NY 
 3356 Elaina Crary                  29  1:21:58  8:48   174/881  F25-29  F#  836 Syracuse         NY 
 3357 Randall Salzer                33  1:21:58  8:48   410/926  M30-34  M# 2521 Lorton           VA 
 3358 Jordan Dziekan                20  1:21:58  8:48   308/591  M20-24  M# 2522 Holland Patent   NY 
 3359 Greg Zelezny                  41  1:21:58  8:48   232/584  M40-44  M# 2523 Canajoharie      NY 
 3360 John Reinholz                 52  1:21:59  8:48   196/599  M50-54  M# 2524 Orchard Park     NY 
 3361 Jason W. Terribile            30  1:21:59  8:48   411/926  M30-34  M# 2525 East Hampton     CT 
 3362 Bj Smith                      32  1:22:00  8:48   412/926  M30-34  M# 2526 Mayfield         NY 
 3363 Emily P. Wood                 24  1:22:00  8:48   129/631  F20-24  F#  837 Albany           NY 
 3364 Alan Ng                       38  1:22:00  8:48   339/776  M35-39  M# 2527 Albany           NY 
 3365 Matthew Bradley               40  1:22:00  8:48   233/584  M40-44  M# 2528 Burlington       VT 
 3366 Alyssa Gibbs                  32  1:22:01  8:48   140/869  F30-34  F#  838 Adams Center     NY 
 3367 Megan Hannahan                20  1:22:01  8:48   130/631  F20-24  F#  839 Camillus         NY 
 3368 Edward Heller                 15  1:22:01  8:48   191/310  M15-19  M# 2529 Canastota        NY 
 3369 Laura Renwick                 26  1:22:02  8:48   175/881  F25-29  F#  840 Rochester        NY 
 3370 Brian Lantier                 45  1:22:02  8:49   206/627  M45-49  M# 2530 Clayton          NY 
 3371 Benjamin J. Kehrli            19  1:22:02  8:49   192/310  M15-19  M# 2531 New Hartford     NY 
 3372 Jamie Gates                   28  1:22:02  8:49   176/881  F25-29  F#  841 Philadelphia     PA 
 3373 Matt Carstensen               33  1:22:02  8:49   413/926  M30-34  M# 2532 Somerville       MA 
 3374 Brittney Paye                 31  1:22:02  8:49   141/869  F30-34  F#  842 Philadelphia     PA 
 3375 Robert Eggleston              61  1:22:02  8:49    80/326  M60-64  M# 2533 Sherrill         NY 
 3376 Christopher M. McHale         25  1:22:03  8:49   350/753  M25-29  M# 2534 Norwich          NY 
 3377 John Patrick Horan            24  1:22:03  8:49   309/591  M20-24  M# 2535 Rochester        NY 
 3378 Stacey Barnard                30  1:22:03  8:49   142/869  F30-34  F#  843 Poland           NY 
 3379 James Shippee                 34  1:22:03  8:49   414/926  M30-34  M# 2536 Wethersfield     CT 
 3380 Tony J. Green                 47  1:22:03  8:49   207/627  M45-49  M# 2537 Hornell          NY 
 3381 Adam S. Parks                 40  1:22:03  8:49   234/584  M40-44  M# 2538 Amston           CT 
 3382 Mary K. Bonomo                23  1:22:03  8:49   131/631  F20-24  F#  844 Rochester        NY 
 3383 Daniel Oliver                 39  1:22:04  8:49   340/776  M35-39  M# 2539 Syosset          NY 
 3384 Darci D. Miller               39  1:22:04  8:49   124/825  F35-39  F#  845 Johnstown        NY 
 3385 James Jewitt                  33  1:22:04  8:49   415/926  M30-34  M# 2540 Christiansburg   VA 
 3386 Richard Beck                  58  1:22:04  8:49   164/489  M55-59  M# 2541 Chapel Hill      NC 
 3387 Diane Prystajko               53  1:22:04  8:49    45/421  F50-54  F#  846 Spencerport      NY 
 3388 John Coffey                   49  1:22:04  8:49   208/627  M45-49  M# 2542 Brooklyn         NY 
 3389 Robby Bauer                   16  1:22:04  8:49   193/310  M15-19  M# 2543 Marcy            NY 
 3390 Chris Holverson               43  1:22:05  8:49   235/584  M40-44  M# 2544 Bridgeport       NY 
 3391 Tisha Flack                   45  1:22:05  8:49    62/528  F45-49  F#  847 Bridgeport       NY 
 3392 Kerry Steve                   24  1:22:05  8:49   132/631  F20-24  F#  848 Cortland         NY 
 3393 Wade Sjogren                  55  1:22:05  8:49   165/489  M55-59  M# 2545 Bridgeton        NJ 
 3394 Joseph Yannuzzi               53  1:22:05  8:49   197/599  M50-54  M# 2546 Bethlehem        PA 
 3395 Hannah E. Vidler              27  1:22:05  8:49   177/881  F25-29  F#  849 Norwich          NY 
 3396 Thomas E. Hoffman             52  1:22:05  8:49   198/599  M50-54  M# 2547 Schenectady      NY 
 3397 Kevin Barry                   36  1:22:05  8:49   341/776  M35-39  M# 2548 Whitesboro       NY 
 3398 Emily Washburn                25  1:22:06  8:49   178/881  F25-29  F#  850 Boonville        NY 
 3399 Ryan Van Luling               36  1:22:07  8:49   342/776  M35-39  M# 2549 Billerica        MA 
 3400 Nicole Ashley                 39  1:22:08  8:49   125/825  F35-39  F#  851 Massena          NY 
 3401 Matthew Jaskula               36  1:22:08  8:49   343/776  M35-39  M# 2550 Albany           NY 
 3402 Nathan D'Arienzo              41  1:22:08  8:49   236/584  M40-44  M# 2551 Massena          NY 
 3403 Michael Lum                   39  1:22:08  8:49   344/776  M35-39  M# 2552 Edmeston         NY 
 3404 Erika Adigun                  43  1:22:08  8:49    79/544  F40-44  F#  852 Clay             NY 
 3405 Nikolai Orekhov               18  1:22:08  8:49   194/310  M15-19  M# 2553 Remsen           NY 
 3406 Vitali Orekhov                45  1:22:08  8:49   209/627  M45-49  M# 2554 Remsen           NY 
 3407 Michael G. Stemmer            47  1:22:08  8:49   210/627  M45-49  M# 2555 Poland           NY 
 3408 Cynthia M. Cordes             51  1:22:08  8:49    46/421  F50-54  F#  853 Morrisonville    NY 
 3409 Anne B. Balch                 23  1:22:09  8:49   133/631  F20-24  F#  854 Clinton          NY 
 3410 Eric Burlee                   27  1:22:09  8:49   351/753  M25-29  M# 2556 Schenectady      NY 
 3411 Robert Quinn                  60  1:22:09  8:49    81/326  M60-64  M# 2557 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3412 Matthew Schiesser             26  1:22:09  8:49   352/753  M25-29  M# 2558 Vestal           NY 
 3413 Sandy Tucci                   57  1:22:10  8:49    23/272  F55-59  F#  855 Marcy            NY 
 3414 Daniel Defrees                62  1:22:10  8:49    82/326  M60-64  M# 2559 Chittenango      NY 
 3415 Karen Gillespie               60  1:22:10  8:49     8/131  F60-64  F#  856 Boxborough       MA 
 3416 Michael P. Meagher            55  1:22:11  8:49   166/489  M55-59  M# 2560 Elmira           NY 
 3417 Sergio Morales                33  1:22:11  8:49   416/926  M30-34  M# 2561 Rome             NY 
 3418 Griffin Kornaker              19  1:22:11  8:49   195/310  M15-19  M# 2562 Fairport         NY 
 3419 Kevin Congdon                 37  1:22:12  8:50   345/776  M35-39  M# 2563 Earlville        NY 
 3420 Amanda Taurisani              33  1:22:12  8:50   143/869  F30-34  F#  857 Utica            NY 
 3421 Lauren MacDonald              25  1:22:12  8:50   179/881  F25-29  F#  858 Oneida           NY 
 3422 Mark Kastner                  57  1:22:12  8:50   167/489  M55-59  M# 2564 Mendon           NY 
 3423 Nicholas Netti                21  1:22:12  8:50   310/591  M20-24  M# 2565 Herkimer         NY 
 3424 Andrew Schmidt                26  1:22:13  8:50   353/753  M25-29  M# 2566 New Hartford     NY 
 3425 John Seigle                   50  1:22:13  8:50   199/599  M50-54  M# 2567 Cold Brook       NY 
 3426 Charles W. Wygal              21  1:22:13  8:50   311/591  M20-24  M# 2568 Webster          NY 
 3427 Rebecca J. Carter             30  1:22:13  8:50   144/869  F30-34  F#  859 Morrisonville    NY 
 3428 David Leach                   60  1:22:14  8:50    83/326  M60-64  M# 2569 Marcy            NY 
 3429 Mike D. Cash                  53  1:22:14  8:50   200/599  M50-54  M# 2570 Utica            NY 
 3430 Mark Celecki                  57  1:22:14  8:50   168/489  M55-59  M# 2571 Barneveld        NY 
 3431 Katherine G. Siwy             40  1:22:14  8:50    80/544  F40-44  F#  860 Boston           MA 
 3432 Charles A. Westfall           60  1:22:15  8:50    84/326  M60-64  M# 2572 Syracuse         NY 
 3433 Ronda Kehoe                   41  1:22:15  8:50    81/544  F40-44  F#  861 Auburn           NY 
 3434 Adam S. Zogby                 20  1:22:15  8:50   312/591  M20-24  M# 2573 New Hartford     NY 
 3435 Madeline Hewitt               19  1:22:15  8:50    53/245  F15-19  F#  862 Winthrop         NY 
 3436 Grace M. Engelbert            13  1:22:15  8:50     6/49   F01-14  F#  863 Rome             NY 
 3437 Frank B. Duross, Jr.          43  1:22:15  8:50   237/584  M40-44  M# 2574 Utica            NY 
 3438 Michael Hill                  36  1:22:15  8:50   346/776  M35-39  M# 2575 Rochester        NY 
 3439 Maureen Bishop                24  1:22:16  8:50   134/631  F20-24  F#  864 Providence       RI 
 3440 Matthew Vanslyke              39  1:22:16  8:50   347/776  M35-39  M# 2576 Clinton          NY 
 3441 Ryan Vanhoover                33  1:22:16  8:50   417/926  M30-34  M# 2577 Ontario          NY 
 3442 Mark Roberts                  31  1:22:16  8:50   418/926  M30-34  M# 2578 Vernon           NY 
 3443 Jason M. Knauth               23  1:22:16  8:50   313/591  M20-24  M# 2579 Whitesboro       NY 
 3444 Steve M. Morgan               31  1:22:16  8:50   419/926  M30-34  M# 2580 Whitesboro       NY 
 3445 Caitlin Thomas                22  1:22:16  8:50   135/631  F20-24  F#  865 Stow             OH 
 3446 Tucker Moffat                 29  1:22:16  8:50   354/753  M25-29  M# 2581 Stoneham         MA 
 3447 Lexi Peebles                  21  1:22:17  8:50   136/631  F20-24  F#  866 Tully            NY 
 3448 Haley M. Butler               26  1:22:17  8:50   180/881  F25-29  F#  867 New Hartford     NY 
 3449 Luke Tantillo                 23  1:22:17  8:50   314/591  M20-24  M# 2582 Clinton          NY 
 3450 Garth Curtis                  25  1:22:17  8:50   355/753  M25-29  M# 2583 Clinton          NY 
 3451 Sean D. Connolly              43  1:22:18  8:50   238/584  M40-44  M# 2584 Washington       DC 
 3452 Erik Tepan                    22  1:22:18  8:50   315/591  M20-24  M# 2585 Utica            NY 
 3453 Amelia Cyr                    27  1:22:18  8:50   181/881  F25-29  F#  868 Vestal           NY 
 3454 Matthew Cicchinelli           54  1:22:19  8:50   201/599  M50-54  M# 2586 Clinton          NY 
 3455 Ashley Hughes                 21  1:22:19  8:50   137/631  F20-24  F#  869 Fairport         NY 
 3456 Daniel Britton                36  1:22:20  8:50   348/776  M35-39  M# 2587 Orchard Park     NY 
 3457 Robert M. Richards            56  1:22:20  8:50   169/489  M55-59  M# 2588 Camillus         NY 
 3458 John Hill                     53  1:22:20  8:50   202/599  M50-54  M# 2589 Waynesboro       VA 
 3459 John Huther                   51  1:22:21  8:51   203/599  M50-54  M# 2590 Clinton          NY 
 3460 Travis Larrison               26  1:22:21  8:51   356/753  M25-29  M# 2591 Madison          WI 
 3461 Ed McGrogan                   33  1:22:22  8:51   420/926  M30-34  M# 2592 Ridgefield       CT 
 3462 Susanne E. Hunt               43  1:22:22  8:51    82/544  F40-44  F#  870 Hamilton         NY 
 3463 Audrey Marcoux                57  1:22:22  8:51    24/272  F55-59  F#  871 New Hartford     NY 
 3464 Katie Mackey                  31  1:22:22  8:51   145/869  F30-34  F#  872 Rochester        NY 
 3465 Jennifer Jenks                36  1:22:22  8:51   126/825  F35-39  F#  873 Binghamton       NY 
 3466 Michael C. Schug              49  1:22:22  8:51   211/627  M45-49  M# 2593 East Syracuse    NY 
 3467 Maureen Engelbert             37  1:22:23  8:51   127/825  F35-39  F#  874 Rome             NY 
 3468 Mary Cook                     33  1:22:24  8:51   146/869  F30-34  F#  875 Burlington       VT 
 3469 Ned Urbiztondo                35  1:22:24  8:51   349/776  M35-39  M# 2594 Syracuse         NY 
 3470 Christopher Henke             48  1:22:24  8:51   212/627  M45-49  M# 2595 Hamilton         NY 
 3471 Joelle Lutgen                 39  1:22:24  8:51   128/825  F35-39  F#  876 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3472 Patrick Oshea                 31  1:22:24  8:51   421/926  M30-34  M# 2596 Albany           NY 
 3473 John Ferrini                  52  1:22:24  8:51   204/599  M50-54  M# 2597 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3474 Brian Dixon                   50  1:22:25  8:51   205/599  M50-54  M# 2598 Blossvale        NY 
 3475 Marissa N. Sturr              29  1:22:25  8:51   182/881  F25-29  F#  877 Utica            NY 
 3476 Joseph Spaulding              24  1:22:25  8:51   316/591  M20-24  M# 2599 Albany           NY 
 3477 Eric Neubauer                 57  1:22:25  8:51   170/489  M55-59  M# 2600 East Syracuse    NY 
 3478 Julianne Scanlan              40  1:22:26  8:51    83/544  F40-44  F#  878 Schoharie        NY 
 3479 Michael P. Landes             53  1:22:26  8:51   206/599  M50-54  M# 2601 West Jordan      UT 
 3480 Brandan Parks                 18  1:22:27  8:51   196/310  M15-19  M# 2602 Herkimer         NY 
 3481 Catherine Price               23  1:22:27  8:51   138/631  F20-24  F#  879 Albany           NY 
 3482 Jacquelyn Golden              34  1:22:27  8:51   147/869  F30-34  F#  880 S. Abington TownsPA 
 3483 Westley A. Yancy              37  1:22:27  8:51   350/776  M35-39  M# 2603 Horseheads       NY 
 3484 Angela Nicole Yancy           29  1:22:28  8:51   183/881  F25-29  F#  881 Horseheads       NY 
 3485 Matthew Linden                31  1:22:28  8:51   422/926  M30-34  M# 2604 Delmar           NY 
 3486 Dana J. Brewer                61  1:22:28  8:51    85/326  M60-64  M# 2605 Mohawk           NY 
 3487 Brett Ryan                    21  1:22:28  8:51   317/591  M20-24  M# 2606 Poland           NY 
 3488 Alexis L. Partyka             24  1:22:29  8:51   139/631  F20-24  F#  882 Whitesboro       NY 
 3489 Andrew Flack                  30  1:22:29  8:51   423/926  M30-34  M# 2607 Alexandria       VA 
 3490 Steve Leyden                  41  1:22:29  8:51   239/584  M40-44  M# 2608 Glen Gardner     NJ 
 3491 Xianghong Liu                 50  1:22:29  8:51   207/599  M50-54  M# 2609 Ithaca           NY 
 3492 Brian Kroll                   25  1:22:29  8:51   357/753  M25-29  M# 2610 Reading          PA 
 3493 Alana Flemma                  39  1:22:29  8:51   129/825  F35-39  F#  883 Utica            NY 
 3494 Brad Lighthall                52  1:22:29  8:51   208/599  M50-54  M# 2611 Rome             NY 
 3495 Neal Abrams                   38  1:22:29  8:51   351/776  M35-39  M# 2612 Jamesville       NY 
 3496 Thomas Morley                 29  1:22:30  8:51   358/753  M25-29  M# 2613 Rochester        NY 
 3497 Mark Caswell                  31  1:22:30  8:51   424/926  M30-34  M# 2614 Utica            NY 
 3498 Molly E. Blair                24  1:22:30  8:51   140/631  F20-24  F#  884 Auburn           NY 
 3499 Courtney Gadziala             27  1:22:31  8:52   184/881  F25-29  F#  885 New Hartford     NY 
 3500 Fran Simmonds                 36  1:22:31  8:52   352/776  M35-39  M# 2615 Rochester        NY 
 3501 Joe E. Sullivan               29  1:22:32  8:52   359/753  M25-29  M# 2616 Oneonta          NY 
 3502 Justin Zalewski               18  1:22:32  8:52   197/310  M15-19  M# 2617 Cold Brook       NY 
 3503 Anthony Schrader              26  1:22:32  8:52   360/753  M25-29  M# 2618 Herkimer         NY 
 3504 George A. Jackson             68  1:22:32  8:52    26/137  M65-69  M# 2619 Schenectady      NY 
 3505 Jeanette George               42  1:22:32  8:52    84/544  F40-44  F#  886 Newark           NY 
 3506 Todd Keller                   56  1:22:33  8:52   171/489  M55-59  M# 2620 Brewerton        NY 
 3507 Paul N. Muzio                 36  1:22:33  8:52   353/776  M35-39  M# 2621 New York Mills   NY 
 3508 Josh Leone                    30  1:22:34  8:52   425/926  M30-34  M# 2622 Herkimer         NY 
 3509 Bryan Groulx                  40  1:22:34  8:52   240/584  M40-44  M# 2623 Schenectady      NY 
 3510 Kyrill Verenich               22  1:22:34  8:52   318/591  M20-24  M# 2624 Frankfort        NY 
 3511 Vanglus Chakalis, III         34  1:22:35  8:52   426/926  M30-34  M# 2625 South Glens FallsNY 
 3512 Amy Sage                      47  1:22:35  8:52    63/528  F45-49  F#  887 Binghamton       NY 
 3513 Kelly A. Rogers               31  1:22:35  8:52   148/869  F30-34  F#  888 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3514 Robert P. Barrowman           32  1:22:35  8:52   427/926  M30-34  M# 2626 New Hartford     NY 
 3515 Laura Jaeger                  31  1:22:35  8:52   149/869  F30-34  F#  889 Farmington       CT 
 3516 Sara Niccoli                  39  1:22:36  8:52   130/825  F35-39  F#  890 Fort Plain       NY 
 3517 Corrine A. Haynes             49  1:22:36  8:52    64/528  F45-49  F#  891 La Fayette       NY 
 3518 Matthew A. Cash               38  1:22:36  8:52   354/776  M35-39  M# 2627 Lititz           PA 
 3519 Gabriel Smith                 17  1:22:37  8:52   198/310  M15-19  M# 2628 Deerfield        NY 
 3520 Kenneth M. Heron              35  1:22:37  8:52   355/776  M35-39  M# 2629 Clarks Summit    PA 
 3521 Edmund J. Brown               24  1:22:37  8:52   319/591  M20-24  M# 2630 Schenectady      NY 
 3522 Daniel Voce                   40  1:22:38  8:52   241/584  M40-44  M# 2631 Herkimer         NY 
 3523 David Dworak                  55  1:22:38  8:52   172/489  M55-59  M# 2632 Carlisle         PA 
 3524 Thomas P. Roerden             56  1:22:38  8:52   173/489  M55-59  M# 2633 Syracuse         NY 
 3525 William Bereza                59  1:22:38  8:52   174/489  M55-59  M# 2634 Saranac          NY 
 3526 Cathy McKie                   59  1:22:38  8:52    25/272  F55-59  F#  892 Manlius          NY 
 3527 Gunnar Steates                59  1:22:38  8:52   175/489  M55-59  M# 2635 North Hero       VT 
 3528 Maggie Keady-Dooley           16  1:22:38  8:52    54/245  F15-19  F#  893 Herkimer         NY 
 3529 Chris Devins                  29  1:22:38  8:52   361/753  M25-29  M# 2636 Syracuse         NY 
 3530 Shayna McKie                  26  1:22:38  8:52   185/881  F25-29  F#  894 Manlius          NY 
 3531 Theresa Loomis                39  1:22:39  8:52   131/825  F35-39  F#  895 Waterford        NY 
 3532 Andrew Derminio               27  1:22:39  8:52   362/753  M25-29  M# 2637 Utica            NY 
 3533 Sara Getman                   37  1:22:39  8:52   132/825  F35-39  F#  896 Sherrill         NY 
 3534 Jackie Nentarz                35  1:22:39  8:53   133/825  F35-39  F#  897 Pittsford        NY 
 3535 Dominic J. Fiorentino         33  1:22:40  8:53   428/926  M30-34  M# 2638 Frankfort        NY 
 3536 Scott Matusak                 48  1:22:40  8:53   213/627  M45-49  M# 2639 Lockport         NY 
 3537 Josh Cradduck                 31  1:22:40  8:53   429/926  M30-34  M# 2640 Fayetteville     NY 
 3538 Christopher G. Torell         18  1:22:40  8:53   199/310  M15-19  M# 2641 Camillus         NY 
 3539 Neal P. Bartlett              28  1:22:40  8:53   363/753  M25-29  M# 2642 Whitesboro       NY 
 3540 Debra A. Ruggio               48  1:22:40  8:53    65/528  F45-49  F#  898 New Hartford     NY 
 3541 Lisa M. MacKenzie             46  1:22:40  8:53    66/528  F45-49  F#  899 North Syracuse   NY 
 3542 Allison Bowden                38  1:22:40  8:53   134/825  F35-39  F#  900 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3543 Matthew J. Barber             32  1:22:41  8:53   430/926  M30-34  M# 2643 Fairport         NY 
 3544 Ryan Waxon                    27  1:22:41  8:53   364/753  M25-29  M# 2644 Rockville Centre NY 
 3545 John N. Vella                 64  1:22:41  8:53    86/326  M60-64  M# 2645 Utica            NY 
 3546 Isla Globus-Harris            29  1:22:41  8:53   186/881  F25-29  F#  901 San Diego        CA 
 3547 Michael Demarse               37  1:22:42  8:53   356/776  M35-39  M# 2646 Pascoag          RI 
 3548 Sarah Demarse                 35  1:22:42  8:53   135/825  F35-39  F#  902 Pascoag          RI 
 3549 Alisa S. Mahoney              31  1:22:42  8:53   150/869  F30-34  F#  903 Pound Ridge      NY 
 3550 Pete Somerville               60  1:22:42  8:53    87/326  M60-64  M# 2647 Tonawanda        NY 
 3551 Susan J. Becker               38  1:22:42  8:53   136/825  F35-39  F#  904 Remsen           NY 
 3552 Maxwell Edwards               30  1:22:43  8:53   431/926  M30-34  M# 2648 Liverpool        NY 
 3553 Gabriel J. Sackett            33  1:22:43  8:53   432/926  M30-34  M# 2649 Canajoharie      NY 
 3554 Kate Radell                   36  1:22:43  8:53   137/825  F35-39  F#  905 New Hartford     NY 
 3555 Emme Hughes                   29  1:22:43  8:53   187/881  F25-29  F#  906 Brighton         MA 
 3556 Brent Gotie                   34  1:22:43  8:53   433/926  M30-34  M# 2650 Pittsford        NY 
 3557 Christopher B. Becker         39  1:22:43  8:53   357/776  M35-39  M# 2651 Remsen           NY 
 3558 Patrick Audet                 43  1:22:44  8:53   242/584  M40-44  M# 2652 Kingston         ON 
 3559 Meghan Mitrus                 35  1:22:44  8:53   138/825  F35-39  F#  907 Binghamton       NY 
 3560 Jodie Delaney                 36  1:22:44  8:53   139/825  F35-39  F#  908 Watertown        NY 
 3561 Alicia Crowder                27  1:22:44  8:53   188/881  F25-29  F#  909 Rochester        NY 
 3562 Julie Zutes                   45  1:22:44  8:53    67/528  F45-49  F#  910 East Rochester   NY 
 3563 Joshua N. Moss                25  1:22:45  8:53   365/753  M25-29  M# 2653 Oneonta          NY 
 3564 Cale C. Engle                 18  1:22:46  8:53   200/310  M15-19  M# 2654 Clinton          NY 
 3565 Joseph Fiore                  24  1:22:46  8:53   320/591  M20-24  M# 2655 Utica            NY 
 3566 Kristen Noble                 42  1:22:46  8:53    85/544  F40-44  F#  911 Ridgefield       CT 
 3567 Laurie J. Carter              37  1:22:46  8:53   140/825  F35-39  F#  912 Averill Park     NY 
 3568 Gary M. Broadhurst, Jr.       29  1:22:46  8:53   366/753  M25-29  M# 2656 Penn Yan         NY 
 3569 Christopher M. Gorka          57  1:22:46  8:53   176/489  M55-59  M# 2657 Altamont         NY 
 3570 Brian S. Neddo                50  1:22:46  8:53   209/599  M50-54  M# 2658 Melrose          NY 
 3571 Gary Dansfield                62  1:22:46  8:53    88/326  M60-64  M# 2659 Schenectady      NY 
 3572 Teddi Wilcox                  32  1:22:47  8:53   151/869  F30-34  F#  913 Schenectady      NY 
 3573 Lizzy Roberts                 16  1:22:47  8:53    55/245  F15-19  F#  914 Champlain        NY 
 3574 Steven Blatt                  60  1:22:48  8:53    89/326  M60-64  M# 2660 Fayetteville     NY 
 3575 Thomas Howe                   34  1:22:48  8:53   434/926  M30-34  M# 2661 Waterford        ME 
 3576 Dara Degennaro                23  1:22:48  8:53   141/631  F20-24  F#  915 Syracuse         NY 
 3577 Kristin Labuz                 33  1:22:48  8:53   152/869  F30-34  F#  916 Brooklyn         NY 
 3578 Christopher Murphy            48  1:22:49  8:54   214/627  M45-49  M# 2662 Johnstown        NY 
 3579 Meredith K. Petit             27  1:22:49  8:54   189/881  F25-29  F#  917 Getzville        NY 
 3580 Carrie A. Tinker              30  1:22:49  8:54   153/869  F30-34  F#  918 Sauquoit         NY 
 3581 Marianne Moehle               28  1:22:49  8:54   190/881  F25-29  F#  919 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3582 Emma Evans                    25  1:22:50  8:54   191/881  F25-29  F#  920 Sauquoit         NY 
 3583 Sean Carey                    46  1:22:50  8:54   215/627  M45-49  M# 2663 Libertyville     IL 
 3584 Scott M. Gaumer               30  1:22:50  8:54   435/926  M30-34  M# 2664 Rome             NY 
 3585 Nick Grimmer                  34  1:22:50  8:54   436/926  M30-34  M# 2665 New Hartford     NY 
 3586 John Roberts                  50  1:22:50  8:54   210/599  M50-54  M# 2666 Ewing            NJ 
 3587 Amanda Rocco                  34  1:22:51  8:54   154/869  F30-34  F#  921 Minoa            NY 
 3588 Kevin J. Pratt                46  1:22:51  8:54   216/627  M45-49  M# 2667 Rome             NY 
 3589 Robert Nemes                  51  1:22:51  8:54   211/599  M50-54  M# 2668 Hamilton         NY 
 3590 Steven Bessette               52  1:22:52  8:54   212/599  M50-54  M# 2669 Johnson City     NY 
 3591 Ali Muya                      18  1:22:52  8:54   201/310  M15-19  M# 2670 Utica            NY 
 3592 Jeff T. Robinson              15  1:22:52  8:54   202/310  M15-19  M# 2671 Whitesboro       NY 
 3593 Sharon J. Stedman             62  1:22:53  8:54     9/131  F60-64  F#  922 New Hartford     NY 
 3594 Adam C. Tritten               30  1:22:53  8:54   437/926  M30-34  M# 2672 Whitesboro       NY 
 3595 Aaron Svoboda                 38  1:22:53  8:54   358/776  M35-39  M# 2673 Denver           CO 
 3596 Michael Ames                  35  1:22:53  8:54   359/776  M35-39  M# 2674 Norwood          NY 
 3597 Alec Cerminaro                21  1:22:54  8:54   321/591  M20-24  M# 2675 Monmouth JunctionNJ 
 3598 Joseph Rosaschi               20  1:22:55  8:54   322/591  M20-24  M# 2676 East Syracuse    NY 
 3599 Tanya Brown                   45  1:22:55  8:54    68/528  F45-49  F#  923 Utica            NY 
 3600 Christian D. Weigandt         41  1:22:55  8:54   243/584  M40-44  M# 2677 Oriskany         NY 
 3601 Debra Woloschin               56  1:22:56  8:54    26/272  F55-59  F#  924 Remsenburg       NY 
 3602 Jeffrey M. Kinne              33  1:22:57  8:54   438/926  M30-34  M# 2678 Sherrill         NY 
 3603 Reuben Roach                  38  1:22:57  8:54   360/776  M35-39  M# 2679 Norwich          NY 
 3604 Kelly M. Small                47  1:22:57  8:54    69/528  F45-49  F#  925 Earlville        NY 
 3605 Bill Thibault                 47  1:22:57  8:54   217/627  M45-49  M# 2680 Apex             NC 
 3606 Darryl Fedor                  41  1:22:58  8:54   244/584  M40-44  M# 2681 Whitesboro       NY 
 3607 Kari Barrows                  32  1:22:58  8:54   155/869  F30-34  F#  926 Utica            NY 
 3608 Alex Samoray                  23  1:22:58  8:54   142/631  F20-24  F#  927 Utica            NY 
 3609 Thomas P. Bennett             32  1:22:58  8:54   439/926  M30-34  M# 2682 Altamont         NY 
 3610 Dana Gentile                  38  1:22:58  8:54   141/825  F35-39  F#  928 Chesapeakepeake  VA 
 3611 Kristina Moore                17  1:22:58  8:54    56/245  F15-19  F#  929 Liverpool        NY 
 3612 Ashleigh Scott                28  1:22:59  8:55   192/881  F25-29  F#  930 Canajoharie      NY 
 3613 Kory Rice                     24  1:23:00  8:55   323/591  M20-24  M# 2683 New Hartford     NY 
 3614 Peter E. Richard              50  1:23:00  8:55   213/599  M50-54  M# 2684 Cazenovia        NY 
 3615 William Cotter                34  1:23:00  8:55   440/926  M30-34  M# 2685 Cheshire         CT 
 3616 Gary B. Lew                   61  1:23:00  8:55    90/326  M60-64  M# 2686 Buffalo          NY 
 3617 Jennifer A. Drake-Deese       49  1:23:00  8:55    70/528  F45-49  F#  931 Keene            NH 
 3618 Brian Sciortino               46  1:23:01  8:55   218/627  M45-49  M# 2687 Whitesboro       NY 
 3619 Stephanie Schubmehl           34  1:23:01  8:55   156/869  F30-34  F#  932 Rochester        NY 
 3620 William Walker                39  1:23:01  8:55   361/776  M35-39  M# 2688 Cooperstown      NY 
 3621 Vida Tamoshunas               54  1:23:01  8:55    47/421  F50-54  F#  933 Utica            NY 
 3622 Tricia Applegate              45  1:23:02  8:55    71/528  F45-49  F#  934 Lake View        NY 
 3623 Kristen Lancto                23  1:23:02  8:55   143/631  F20-24  F#  935 Rotterdam        NY 
 3624 Peter Pellittieri             55  1:23:03  8:55   177/489  M55-59  M# 2689 Webster          NY 
 3625 Rose A. Pitman                17  1:23:03  8:55    57/245  F15-19  F#  936 Sherrill         NY 
 3626 Rob Stanton                   51  1:23:03  8:55   214/599  M50-54  M# 2690 Virginia Beach   VA 
 3627 Brianna Schiedo               23  1:23:03  8:55   144/631  F20-24  F#  937 Canastota        NY 
 3628 Robert J. Molinari            49  1:23:03  8:55   219/627  M45-49  M# 2691 Ogdensburg       NY 
 3629 Maria Millett                 49  1:23:04  8:55    72/528  F45-49  F#  938 Belle Mead       NJ 
 3630 Amy Beigel                    43  1:23:04  8:55    86/544  F40-44  F#  939 Natick           MA 
 3631 Oksana Yarmolyuk              28  1:23:04  8:55   193/881  F25-29  F#  940 Cortland         NY 
 3632 Abby Beigel                   13  1:23:04  8:55     7/49   F01-14  F#  941 Natick           MA 
 3633 Erin Young                    35  1:23:04  8:55   142/825  F35-39  F#  942 Fayetteville     NY 
 3634 Maggie Catanzaro              39  1:23:05  8:55   143/825  F35-39  F#  943 Phoenix          NY 
 3635 Ella Daniels                  32  1:23:05  8:55   157/869  F30-34  F#  944 Montrose         PA 
 3636 Christopher White             30  1:23:05  8:55   441/926  M30-34  M# 2692 Brooklyn         NY 
 3637 Keith Wilson                  62  1:23:06  8:55    91/326  M60-64  M# 2693 Fairport         NY 
 3638 Joanna L. Schmickel           55  1:23:06  8:55    27/272  F55-59  F#  945 Arlington        VA 
 3639 Michael W. Pendergast         41  1:23:07  8:55   245/584  M40-44  M# 2694 Troy             NY 
 3640 Todd M. Greer                 36  1:23:07  8:56   362/776  M35-39  M# 2695 Clay             NY 
 3641 Leigh Dye                     40  1:23:07  8:56    87/544  F40-44  F#  946 Littleton        CO 
 3642 Daniel Harris                 26  1:23:07  8:56   367/753  M25-29  M# 2696 Cohoes           NY 
 3643 Jeremy E. Pluff               44  1:23:08  8:56   246/584  M40-44  M# 2697 Liverpool        NY 
 3644 Mary Kurdziolek               50  1:23:09  8:56    48/421  F50-54  F#  947 New Hartford     NY 
 3645 Paul Wright                   64  1:23:09  8:56    92/326  M60-64  M# 2698 Central Square   NY 
 3646 Jordan E. Hobaica             26  1:23:09  8:56   368/753  M25-29  M# 2699 Clinton          NY 
 3647 Scott S. McFadden             53  1:23:10  8:56   215/599  M50-54  M# 2700 Charlton         NY 
 3648 Todd A. Gray                  55  1:23:10  8:56   178/489  M55-59  M# 2701 Voorheesville    NY 
 3649 Daniel Cornmire               33  1:23:10  8:56   442/926  M30-34  M# 2702 West Henrietta   NY 
 3650 Aileen Viel                   35  1:23:10  8:56   144/825  F35-39  F#  948 Utica            NY 
 3651 Christine Redmond             57  1:23:11  8:56    28/272  F55-59  F#  949 Barneveld        NY 
 3652 Steve Stevenson               44  1:23:11  8:56   247/584  M40-44  M# 2703 Wethersfield     CT 
 3653 Janine M. Wilcox              54  1:23:11  8:56    49/421  F50-54  F#  950 Glastonbury      CT 
 3654 Stacy Keppler                 46  1:23:11  8:56    73/528  F45-49  F#  951 Camillus         NY 
 3655 Donna Deuel                   46  1:23:12  8:56    74/528  F45-49  F#  952 Whitesboro       NY 
 3656 James Willoughby              56  1:23:13  8:56   179/489  M55-59  M# 2704 Middleville      NY 
 3657 Maria Rocco                   23  1:23:13  8:56   145/631  F20-24  F#  953 Oneida           NY 
 3658 Conner J. Flisnik             26  1:23:13  8:56   369/753  M25-29  M# 2705 Miami Beach      FL 
 3659 Kevin King                    46  1:23:14  8:56   220/627  M45-49  M# 2706 Queensbury       NY 
 3660 Marcia Fowler                 40  1:23:14  8:56    88/544  F40-44  F#  954 North Rose       NY 
 3661 Michele Liendecker            48  1:23:15  8:56    75/528  F45-49  F#  955 Turin            NY 
 3662 Thomas Dekenipp               30  1:23:15  8:56   443/926  M30-34  M# 2707 Wantagh          NY 
 3663 Victor Bonomo                 58  1:23:15  8:56   180/489  M55-59  M# 2708 Camden           NY 
 3664 Jenna Mazza                   19  1:23:16  8:56    58/245  F15-19  F#  956 Frankfort        NY 
 3665 Makenna E. Reilly             20  1:23:16  8:56   146/631  F20-24  F#  957 New York Mills   NY 
 3666 John Friedel, III             55  1:23:16  8:56   181/489  M55-59  M# 2709 Whitesboro       NY 
 3667 Nate Keiper                   25  1:23:17  8:57   370/753  M25-29  M# 2710 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3668 Jason P. Burke                32  1:23:17  8:57   444/926  M30-34  M# 2711 Yorkville        NY 
 3669 Terry Kupiec                  55  1:23:17  8:57    29/272  F55-59  F#  958 Whitesboro       NY 
 3670 Ashley Ferenczy               26  1:23:18  8:57   194/881  F25-29  F#  959 Rochester        NY 
 3671 Anthony Ferris                63  1:23:18  8:57    93/326  M60-64  M# 2712 New Hartford     NY 
 3672 Matthew Cordovani             22  1:23:18  8:57   324/591  M20-24  M# 2713 Tonawanda        NY 
 3673 Anthony P. Lagatta            18  1:23:18  8:57   203/310  M15-19  M# 2714 Whitesboro       NY 
 3674 Paul D. Stern                 51  1:23:18  8:57   216/599  M50-54  M# 2715 Utica            NY 
 3675 Thomas Droz                   59  1:23:19  8:57   182/489  M55-59  M# 2716 Buffalo          NY 
 3676 Ian Fecko                     48  1:23:19  8:57   221/627  M45-49  M# 2717 Albany           NY 
 3677 David Zapata                  36  1:23:19  8:57   363/776  M35-39  M# 2718 Skaneateles      NY 
 3678 Joshua Reale                  36  1:23:20  8:57   364/776  M35-39  M# 2719 Utica            NY 
 3679 Jeffrey L. Lang               60  1:23:20  8:57    94/326  M60-64  M# 2720 Arkport          NY 
 3680 Brian Sypek                   42  1:23:20  8:57   248/584  M40-44  M# 2721 Peru             NY 
 3681 Jennifer Powers               45  1:23:21  8:57    76/528  F45-49  F#  960 Rochester        NY 
 3682 John A. Buschmann             54  1:23:21  8:57   217/599  M50-54  M# 2722 Deansboro        NY 
 3683 Michael J. Fox                25  1:23:21  8:57   371/753  M25-29  M# 2723 Skaneateles      NY 
 3684 Eric Gould                    38  1:23:22  8:57   365/776  M35-39  M# 2724 Rensselaer       NY 
 3685 Paul M. Sacco                 42  1:23:22  8:57   249/584  M40-44  M# 2725 Utica            NY 
 3686 Courtney M. Kinne             24  1:23:22  8:57   147/631  F20-24  F#  961 Wilmington       NC 
 3687 Tawnia Provost                23  1:23:22  8:57   148/631  F20-24  F#  962 Saranac Lake     NY 
 3688 John V. Scaramuzzino          31  1:23:22  8:57   445/926  M30-34  M# 2726 Utica            NY 
 3689 Jennifer Lavelle              47  1:23:22  8:57    77/528  F45-49  F#  963 Lake View        NY 
 3690 Daniel Pascucci               53  1:23:22  8:57   218/599  M50-54  M# 2727 Niagara Falls    NY 
 3691 Rachel Shaheen                25  1:23:23  8:57   195/881  F25-29  F#  964 Brighton         MA 
 3692 Brett Newman                  29  1:23:23  8:57   372/753  M25-29  M# 2728 San Francisco    CA 
 3693 Konrad Mozdzen                22  1:23:23  8:57   325/591  M20-24  M# 2729 Holland Patent   NY 
 3694 Paul M. Kehoe                 43  1:23:23  8:57   250/584  M40-44  M# 2730 Reading          MA 
 3695 Brett Alpaugh                 43  1:23:23  8:57   251/584  M40-44  M# 2731 Clarksburg       MD 
 3696 Emmett Gould                  36  1:23:23  8:57   366/776  M35-39  M# 2732 Utica            NY 
 3697 Stephen Wendel                39  1:23:23  8:57   367/776  M35-39  M# 2733 Mechanicville    NY 
 3698 Tom Jablonowski               48  1:23:23  8:57   222/627  M45-49  M# 2734 Voorheesville    NY 
 3699 John Troiano                  48  1:23:23  8:57   223/627  M45-49  M# 2735 Pittsfield       MA 
 3700 Michael P. Ducato             27  1:23:23  8:57   373/753  M25-29  M# 2736 Utica            NY 
 3701 Ryan J. Lallier               25  1:23:24  8:57   374/753  M25-29  M# 2737 Clinton          NY 
 3702 Donna Mansulla                58  1:23:24  8:57    30/272  F55-59  F#  965 Theresa          NY 
 3703 Christopher Lallier           30  1:23:24  8:57   446/926  M30-34  M# 2738 Clinton          NY 
 3704 Ed A. Gunn                    61  1:23:24  8:57    95/326  M60-64  M# 2739 Holland Patent   NY 
 3705 Nancie Battaglia              63  1:23:26  8:58    10/131  F60-64  F#  966 Lake Placid      NY 
 3706 Eric Wilczynski               46  1:23:26  8:58   224/627  M45-49  M# 2740 Liverpool        NY 
 3707 Denis Hurley                  54  1:23:28  8:58   219/599  M50-54  M# 2741 Delmar           NY 
 3708 Tyler Hilliard                28  1:23:28  8:58   375/753  M25-29  M# 2742 Medford          MA 
 3709 Dean Funicello                47  1:23:29  8:58   225/627  M45-49  M# 2743 Albany           NY 
 3710 Lindsay Ireland               29  1:23:30  8:58   196/881  F25-29  F#  967 Waterville       NY 
 3711 Suzanna J. Price              30  1:23:30  8:58   158/869  F30-34  F#  968 Sauquoit         NY 
 3712 Victor Huwe                   45  1:23:31  8:58   226/627  M45-49  M# 2744 New York         NY 
 3713 Christine Sweet               33  1:23:32  8:58   159/869  F30-34  F#  969 New Hartford     NY 
 3714 Emily Philippe                49  1:23:32  8:58    78/528  F45-49  F#  970 Lowville         NY 
 3715 Jac Gnirrep                   57  1:23:32  8:58   183/489  M55-59  M# 2745 West Haverstraw  NY 
 3716 Joel L. Middleby              54  1:23:32  8:58   220/599  M50-54  M# 2746 Rome             NY 
 3717 Amanda M. Drake               23  1:23:32  8:58   149/631  F20-24  F#  971 West Winfield    NY 
 3718 Maura Chapman                 25  1:23:32  8:58   197/881  F25-29  F#  972 Vestal           NY 
 3719 Marc Roberts                  17  1:23:33  8:58   204/310  M15-19  M# 2747 Remsen           NY 
 3720 John S. Gilligan              50  1:23:33  8:58   221/599  M50-54  M# 2748 Utica            NY 
 3721 Julie A. D'Agostino           40  1:23:33  8:58    89/544  F40-44  F#  973 Kendall          NY 
 3722 Kenneth Jeremy                30  1:23:33  8:58   447/926  M30-34  M# 2749 Utica            NY 
 3723 John Joyce                    39  1:23:33  8:58   368/776  M35-39  M# 2750 Norwalk          CT 
 3724 Kevin C. Gibson               25  1:23:34  8:58   376/753  M25-29  M# 2751 Rome             NY 
 3725 Willard J. Crawn              37  1:23:34  8:58   369/776  M35-39  M# 2752 Westmoreland     NY 
 3726 Anthony V. Nassar             14  1:23:34  8:58    26/57   M01-14  M# 2753 Frankfort        NY 
 3727 Lauren Almy                   15  1:23:34  8:58    59/245  F15-19  F#  974 Marcy            NY 
 3728 Emily A. Toth-Ratazzi         13  1:23:35  8:58     8/49   F01-14  F#  975 Rome             NY 
 3729 David A. Hart                 18  1:23:35  8:58   205/310  M15-19  M# 2754 New Hartford     NY 
 3730 Jason Brown                   36  1:23:35  8:58   370/776  M35-39  M# 2755 Nassau           NY 
 3731 Michael Adams                 36  1:23:35  8:58   371/776  M35-39  M# 2756 Philadelphia     NY 
 3732 Ellen Arnold                  30  1:23:35  8:58   160/869  F30-34  F#  976 Chicago          IL 
 3733 Joe Ullman                    34  1:23:35  8:58   448/926  M30-34  M# 2757 Altamont         NY 
 3734 Shirley A. Toth               53  1:23:35  8:59    50/421  F50-54  F#  977 Rome             NY 
 3735 Jim Almy                      45  1:23:35  8:59   227/627  M45-49  M# 2758 Marcy            NY 
 3736 Kevin E. O'Conner             26  1:23:35  8:59   377/753  M25-29  M# 2759 Lilburn          GA 
 3737 Donna L. Armstrong            54  1:23:35  8:59    51/421  F50-54  F#  978 Whitesboro       NY 
 3738 Sarah M. Renaud               23  1:23:35  8:59   150/631  F20-24  F#  979 Oxford           NY 
 3739 Francis Bouziden              42  1:23:36  8:59   252/584  M40-44  M# 2760 Cicero           NY 
 3740 Bill Macartney                49  1:23:36  8:59   228/627  M45-49  M# 2761 Reno             NV 
 3741 Jeff G. Rizzo                 33  1:23:36  8:59   449/926  M30-34  M# 2762 Latham           NY 
 3742 Scott Gressel                 29  1:23:36  8:59   378/753  M25-29  M# 2763 San Antonio      TX 
 3743 Mathew McCarrell              28  1:23:37  8:59   379/753  M25-29  M# 2764 Albany           NY 
 3744 Keron W. Alleyne              27  1:23:37  8:59   380/753  M25-29  M# 2765 Brooklyn         NY 
 3745 Merideth Andreucci            48  1:23:37  8:59    79/528  F45-49  F#  980 Pittsford        NY 
 3746 Sammie Stein                  30  1:23:37  8:59   161/869  F30-34  F#  981 West Chester     PA 
 3747 Aaron J. Rasco                42  1:23:37  8:59   253/584  M40-44  M# 2766 North Tonawanda  NY 
 3748 Stephanie Urban               50  1:23:37  8:59    52/421  F50-54  F#  982 Fayetteville     NY 
 3749 Julie L. Scarano              33  1:23:37  8:59   162/869  F30-34  F#  983 Denville         NJ 
 3750 Kelli Bradley                 43  1:23:37  8:59    90/544  F40-44  F#  984 Sherrill         NY 
 3751 Dzevad Husic                  41  1:23:37  8:59   254/584  M40-44  M# 2767 Utica            NY 
 3752 Greg Humphreys                24  1:23:38  8:59   326/591  M20-24  M# 2768 Hopewell JunctionNY 
 3753 Katherine Dudley              36  1:23:38  8:59   145/825  F35-39  F#  985 Brookline        MA 
 3754 Stephen Reichenbach           45  1:23:38  8:59   229/627  M45-49  M# 2769 Vanhornesville   NY 
 3755 Emilee Stevens                20  1:23:39  8:59   151/631  F20-24  F#  986 Altamont         NY 
 3756 Lyn Short                     66  1:23:39  8:59     4/55   F65-69  F#  987 Canton           NY 
 3757 Lindsey Brown                 34  1:23:39  8:59   163/869  F30-34  F#  988 Port Clinton     OH 
 3758 Ryan A. Mowers                36  1:23:39  8:59   372/776  M35-39  M# 2770 New Hartford     NY 
 3759 Alaina Barker                 35  1:23:39  8:59   146/825  F35-39  F#  989 New Hartford     NY 
 3760 Amanda M. Mondrick-Robertello 30  1:23:39  8:59   164/869  F30-34  F#  990 Utica            NY 
 3761 Frank Domenico                54  1:23:40  8:59   222/599  M50-54  M# 2771 Rome             NY 
 3762 Jamie Critelli                35  1:23:40  8:59   147/825  F35-39  F#  991 Getzville        NY 
 3763 Kylie Long                    23  1:23:40  8:59   152/631  F20-24  F#  992 Liverpool        NY 
 3764 James Nowak                   20  1:23:40  8:59   327/591  M20-24  M# 2772 Rome             NY 
 3765 Emily Gubbins                 22  1:23:40  8:59   153/631  F20-24  F#  993 Rome             NY 
 3766 Matthew P. Neumann            18  1:23:40  8:59   206/310  M15-19  M# 2773 Skaneateles      NY 
 3767 Nicole Panuccio               24  1:23:40  8:59   154/631  F20-24  F#  994 New York         NY 
 3768 Allison Malatesta             14  1:23:40  8:59     9/49   F01-14  F#  995 Schenectady      NY 
 3769 Richard Burroughs             30  1:23:41  8:59   450/926  M30-34  M# 2774 Waterford        NY 
 3770 Daniel C. Stern               23  1:23:41  8:59   328/591  M20-24  M# 2775 New York         NY 
 3771 Lori Stevens                  50  1:23:41  8:59    53/421  F50-54  F#  996 Hudson           NY 
 3772 Daniel E. Kraeger             33  1:23:41  8:59   451/926  M30-34  M# 2776 Boonville        NY 
 3773 Matt Malatesta                48  1:23:41  8:59   230/627  M45-49  M# 2777 Schenectady      NY 
 3774 Jeff Maynes                   33  1:23:41  8:59   452/926  M30-34  M# 2778 Canton           NY 
 3775 Bradford Morse                42  1:23:41  8:59   255/584  M40-44  M# 2779 Syracuse         NY 
 3776 Alexis D. Fauvelle            22  1:23:42  8:59   155/631  F20-24  F#  997 Newport          NY 
 3777 Steven Button                 29  1:23:42  8:59   381/753  M25-29  M# 2780 Binghamton       NY 
 3778 Michael J. McGraw             37  1:23:42  8:59   373/776  M35-39  M# 2781 Mohawk           NY 
 3779 Joshua M. Rosenfeld           35  1:23:42  8:59   374/776  M35-39  M# 2782 Whitesboro       NY 
 3780 Erika E. Oesterle             65  1:23:42  8:59     5/55   F65-69  F#  998 Stamford         NY 
 3781 William Hughes                51  1:23:42  8:59   223/599  M50-54  M# 2783 Fairport         NY 
 3782 Michael Dalrymple             48  1:23:43  8:59   231/627  M45-49  M# 2784 Aurora           NY 
 3783 Stephen A. Dawe               48  1:23:43  8:59   232/627  M45-49  M# 2785 Pittsford        NY 
 3784 Matthew Greene                54  1:23:43  8:59   224/599  M50-54  M# 2786 Needham          MA 
 3785 Elena M. Doctor               21  1:23:43  8:59   156/631  F20-24  F#  999 Syracuse         NY 
 3786 Jeanne Cioci                  45  1:23:43  8:59    80/528  F45-49  F# 1000 Liverpool        NY 
 3787 Michael Sweeney               49  1:23:44  8:59   233/627  M45-49  M# 2787 Garden City      NY 
 3788 Jackson Beckman               20  1:23:44  8:59   329/591  M20-24  M# 2788 New Albany       OH 
 3789 Clifton Rose                  53  1:23:45  9:00   225/599  M50-54  M# 2789 Sauquoit         NY 
 3790 Heather F. Dow                28  1:23:45  9:00   198/881  F25-29  F# 1001 Williamstown     MA 
 3791 Aubrey Francis                24  1:23:45  9:00   157/631  F20-24  F# 1002 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3792 Michel Paquette               58  1:23:45  9:00   184/489  M55-59  M# 2790 Grenville-Sur-La-QC 
 3793 Kristin E. Smith              32  1:23:45  9:00   165/869  F30-34  F# 1003 Manlius          NY 
 3794 Alexander Gill                31  1:23:46  9:00   453/926  M30-34  M# 2791 Medford          MA 
 3795 Mack Naughton                 25  1:23:46  9:00   382/753  M25-29  M# 2792 Stamford         CT 
 3796 Meghan Ramsey                 31  1:23:46  9:00   166/869  F30-34  F# 1004 Medford          MA 
 3797 Michele Scardetta             50  1:23:47  9:00    54/421  F50-54  F# 1005 Syracuse         NY 
 3798 Michael J. Ferrucci           22  1:23:47  9:00   330/591  M20-24  M# 2793 Herkimer         NY 
 3799 Ronald Wheeler                51  1:23:47  9:00   226/599  M50-54  M# 2794 Liverpool        NY 
 3800 Patrick T. Malowski           25  1:23:47  9:00   383/753  M25-29  M# 2795 Herkimer         NY 
 3801 Kevin A. Lange                57  1:23:47  9:00   185/489  M55-59  M# 2796 Pleasantville    NY 
 3802 Amanda E. Bentley             28  1:23:47  9:00   199/881  F25-29  F# 1006 Rochester        NY 
 3803 Michael Shaw                  33  1:23:48  9:00   454/926  M30-34  M# 2797 Naples           FL 
 3804 Shannon David                 34  1:23:48  9:00   455/926  M30-34  M# 2798 Newfield         NY 
 3805 Theresa Usack                 56  1:23:49  9:00    31/272  F55-59  F# 1007 Erin             NY 
 3806 Sally Buda                    39  1:23:49  9:00   148/825  F35-39  F# 1008 Wampsville       NY 
 3807 Kevin R. Powroznik            21  1:23:49  9:00   331/591  M20-24  M# 2799 New Hartford     NY 
 3808 Dean A. Lenhart               34  1:23:49  9:00   456/926  M30-34  M# 2800 Vernon Center    NY 
 3809 Paul Cantello                 49  1:23:49  9:00   234/627  M45-49  M# 2801 Warners          NY 
 3810 David A. Taffner              25  1:23:49  9:00   384/753  M25-29  M# 2802 Rome             NY 
 3811 Karen Keller                  46  1:23:49  9:00    81/528  F45-49  F# 1009 Brewerton        NY 
 3812 William Halvey                36  1:23:49  9:00   375/776  M35-39  M# 2803 Wappingers Falls NY 
 3813 Roger W. Howe                 69  1:23:50  9:00    27/137  M65-69  M# 2804 Rochester        NY 
 3814 Pamela Mundell                52  1:23:50  9:00    55/421  F50-54  F# 1010 Kingston         ON 
 3815 Matthew Firman                28  1:23:50  9:00   385/753  M25-29  M# 2805 Horseheads       NY 
 3816 Jacob L. Shepherd             23  1:23:50  9:00   332/591  M20-24  M# 2806 Kingston         ON 
 3817 Kylah Lent                    36  1:23:50  9:00   149/825  F35-39  F# 1011 Keene            NH 
 3818 Salvatore N. Ruggiero         28  1:23:50  9:00   386/753  M25-29  M# 2807 Utica            NY 
 3819 Susan Arts                    55  1:23:51  9:00    32/272  F55-59  F# 1012 Delray Beach     FL 
 3820 Timothy Bishop                22  1:23:51  9:00   333/591  M20-24  M# 2808 Deerfield        NY 
 3821 Ben Fehr                      34  1:23:51  9:00   457/926  M30-34  M# 2809 Nashville        TN 
 3822 Teresa F. Campbell            25  1:23:51  9:00   200/881  F25-29  F# 1013 New York         NY 
 3823 Evan Kirkpatrick              14  1:23:51  9:00    27/57   M01-14  M# 2810 Sherrill         NY 
 3824 Meghan Smith                  24  1:23:52  9:00   158/631  F20-24  F# 1014 Jefferson        NY 
 3825 Andrew Miller                 26  1:23:52  9:00   387/753  M25-29  M# 2811 Brooklyn         NY 
 3826 Pierre Bourassa               73  1:23:52  9:00     5/54   M70-74  M# 2812 St-Paul-De-MontmiQC 
 3827 Connor Griffin                15  1:23:52  9:00   207/310  M15-19  M# 2813 New Hartford     NY 
 3828 Mark Valente                  45  1:23:53  9:00   235/627  M45-49  M# 2814 Greer            SC 
 3829 Bianca L. Durso               15  1:23:53  9:00    60/245  F15-19  F# 1015 Utica            NY 
 3830 Shayne Chamberlain            49  1:23:53  9:00   236/627  M45-49  M# 2815 Ottawa           ON 
 3831 Caroline Buerkle              30  1:23:53  9:00   167/869  F30-34  F# 1016 Baltimore        MD 
 3832 Denise Murphy                 54  1:23:53  9:00    56/421  F50-54  F# 1017 Quincy           MA 
 3833 Christina M. Paul             18  1:23:53  9:00    61/245  F15-19  F# 1018 New Hartford     NY 
 3834 Mark K. Moskal                30  1:23:53  9:00   458/926  M30-34  M# 2816 New Hartford     NY 
 3835 Douglas Gubbins               47  1:23:54  9:01   237/627  M45-49  M# 2817 Carle Plae       NY 
 3836 Andreas Hoffman               15  1:23:55  9:01   208/310  M15-19  M# 2818 Kirkville        NY 
 3837 Jonathan Loyche               33  1:23:55  9:01   459/926  M30-34  M# 2819 Chatham          NY 
 3838 Jennifer C. Gelfuso           42  1:23:55  9:01    91/544  F40-44  F# 1019 Spencerport      NY 
 3839 Mary E. Varden                53  1:23:55  9:01    57/421  F50-54  F# 1020 Quincy           MA 
 3840 Robert Cornish                31  1:23:55  9:01   460/926  M30-34  M# 2820 New Hartford     NY 
 3841 Brian Schorer                 39  1:23:55  9:01   376/776  M35-39  M# 2821 Vernon           NY 
 3842 Heather Wood                  38  1:23:55  9:01   150/825  F35-39  F# 1021 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3843 Kyle A. Austin                41  1:23:55  9:01   256/584  M40-44  M# 2822 Oswego           NY 
 3844 Alesia Krupa                  28  1:23:56  9:01   201/881  F25-29  F# 1022 Whitesboro       NY 
 3845 Mason J. Hedeen               21  1:23:56  9:01   334/591  M20-24  M# 2823 Boonville        NY 
 3846 Matthew R. Jones              17  1:23:56  9:01   209/310  M15-19  M# 2824 Clayton          NY 
 3847 Christina Curri               30  1:23:57  9:01   168/869  F30-34  F# 1023 Watertown        NY 
 3848 Kathryn Comanici              24  1:23:57  9:01   159/631  F20-24  F# 1024 Fayetteville     NY 
 3849 Daniel B. Sallay              32  1:23:57  9:01   461/926  M30-34  M# 2825 Auburn           NY 
 3850 Brian Howard                  46  1:23:57  9:01   238/627  M45-49  M# 2826 Sherburne        NY 
 3851 Stanley J. Matusz             45  1:23:57  9:01   239/627  M45-49  M# 2827 Ithaca           NY 
 3852 Adam Alliet                   35  1:23:57  9:01   377/776  M35-39  M# 2828 Hilton           NY 
 3853 Erik A. Sauer                 30  1:23:57  9:01   462/926  M30-34  M# 2829 Syracuse         NY 
 3854 Jill Madonia                  38  1:23:57  9:01   151/825  F35-39  F# 1025 Alden            NY 
 3855 Amanda Peck                   29  1:23:57  9:01   202/881  F25-29  F# 1026 Yorkville        NY 
 3856 Dean A. Rowe                  44  1:23:57  9:01   257/584  M40-44  M# 2830 Ghent            NY 
 3857 Corby R. Vicks                45  1:23:57  9:01   240/627  M45-49  M# 2831 Pittsford        NY 
 3858 Morgan M. Terribile           31  1:23:57  9:01   169/869  F30-34  F# 1027 East Hampton     CT 
 3859 Farah Visslailli              32  1:23:58  9:01   170/869  F30-34  F# 1028 Brooklyn         NY 
 3860 Shoshana Bochner              34  1:23:58  9:01   171/869  F30-34  F# 1029 Jersey City      NJ 
 3861 Andrew Salie                  18  1:23:58  9:01   210/310  M15-19  M# 2832 Utica            NY 
 3862 James Kaffenbarger            48  1:23:59  9:01   241/627  M45-49  M# 2833 Elmira           NY 
 3863 Ronald Lee                    27  1:23:59  9:01   388/753  M25-29  M# 2834 Wharton          NJ 
 3864 Edmund Zuis                   14  1:23:59  9:01    28/57   M01-14  M# 2835 Monmouth         ME 
 3865 Paul Loomis                   44  1:24:00  9:01   258/584  M40-44  M# 2836 Malta            NY 
 3866 Danny Anderson                45  1:24:00  9:01   242/627  M45-49  M# 2837 Burnt Hills      NY 
 3867 Matthew Foster                38  1:24:00  9:01   378/776  M35-39  M# 2838 Sherrill         NY 
 3868 Tony Leone                    46  1:24:00  9:01   243/627  M45-49  M# 2839 Camp Hill        PA 
 3869 Scott Adams                   51  1:24:00  9:01   227/599  M50-54  M# 2840 Rome             NY 
 3870 Karen Mace                    47  1:24:00  9:01    82/528  F45-49  F# 1030 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3871 Michael Postilio              23  1:24:00  9:01   335/591  M20-24  M# 2841 Utica            NY 
 3872 Christine A. Morin            35  1:24:01  9:01   152/825  F35-39  F# 1031 Biddeford        ME 
 3873 Kristin N. McCullen           35  1:24:01  9:01   153/825  F35-39  F# 1032 Averill Park     NY 
 3874 Justin R. Warren              36  1:24:01  9:01   379/776  M35-39  M# 2842 New York Mills   NY 
 3875 Wyatt Majka                   17  1:24:01  9:01   211/310  M15-19  M# 2843 Simsbury         CT 
 3876 Elliott Shults                30  1:24:01  9:01   463/926  M30-34  M# 2844 Canajoharie      NY 
 3877 Jody Meeks                    52  1:24:01  9:01   228/599  M50-54  M# 2845 Clayton          NY 
 3878 Brian Coupe                   36  1:24:02  9:01   380/776  M35-39  M# 2846 New Hartford     NY 
 3879 Melissa G. Rockhill           19  1:24:02  9:01    62/245  F15-19  F# 1033 Inlet            NY 
 3880 Dawn Brennan                  38  1:24:02  9:01   154/825  F35-39  F# 1034 Albany           NY 
 3881 Andrea Frey                   23  1:24:02  9:01   160/631  F20-24  F# 1035 Inlet            NY 
 3882 Daniel Wallwork               32  1:24:02  9:01   464/926  M30-34  M# 2847 Rochester        NY 
 3883 Todd Palmer                   39  1:24:02  9:01   381/776  M35-39  M# 2848 Albany           NY 
 3884 Hon Moon                      22  1:24:03  9:01   336/591  M20-24  M# 2849 Utica            NY 
 3885 Rachel Kimball                29  1:24:03  9:01   203/881  F25-29  F# 1036 Albany           NY 
 3886 Noah Patterson                12  1:24:03  9:01    29/57   M01-14  M# 2850 Bloomington      IL 
 3887 Jay T. Reid                   37  1:24:03  9:01   382/776  M35-39  M# 2851 Watertown        NY 
 3888 Heather M. Riordan            26  1:24:03  9:02   204/881  F25-29  F# 1037 Albany           NY 
 3889 Taunie Giglio                 25  1:24:03  9:02   205/881  F25-29  F# 1038 New Hartford     NY 
 3890 Maxwell Smith                 26  1:24:04  9:02   389/753  M25-29  M# 2852 Victor           NY 
 3891 Bradley Patterman             35  1:24:04  9:02   383/776  M35-39  M# 2853 Utica            NY 
 3892 Arielle Gualtieri             27  1:24:04  9:02   206/881  F25-29  F# 1039 Rome             NY 
 3893 Dylan M. Macphail             28  1:24:04  9:02   390/753  M25-29  M# 2854 Albany           NY 
 3894 Ryan Keator                   33  1:24:04  9:02   465/926  M30-34  M# 2855 Elbridge         NY 
 3895 Tom Chea                      20  1:24:04  9:02   337/591  M20-24  M# 2856 New Hartford     NY 
 3896 David W. Aleksandrowicz       53  1:24:04  9:02   229/599  M50-54  M# 2857 Webster          NY 
 3897 Douglas D. Wisdom             60  1:24:04  9:02    96/326  M60-64  M# 2858 Utica            NY 
 3898 Thomas Pearsall               37  1:24:05  9:02   384/776  M35-39  M# 2859 Watervliet       NY 
 3899 Vincent Maganzini             51  1:24:05  9:02   230/599  M50-54  M# 2860 Medford          MA 
 3900 Gregory P. Provenzo           47  1:24:05  9:02   244/627  M45-49  M# 2861 Glen Allen       VA 
 3901 Paul Erickson                 34  1:24:05  9:02   466/926  M30-34  M# 2862 Nedrow           NY 
 3902 Joyce Goodrich                59  1:24:05  9:02    33/272  F55-59  F# 1040 Ballston Lake    NY 
 3903 Susan M. Gustafson            55  1:24:05  9:02    34/272  F55-59  F# 1041 Whitesboro       NY 
 3904 Charles Wellman               40  1:24:06  9:02   259/584  M40-44  M# 2863 Edison           NJ 
 3905 Josh Monahan                  30  1:24:06  9:02   467/926  M30-34  M# 2864 Gansevoort       NY 
 3906 Owen Tinkler                  20  1:24:06  9:02   338/591  M20-24  M# 2865 Clinton          NY 
 3907 Paul Straney                  36  1:24:06  9:02   385/776  M35-39  M# 2866 Utica            NY 
 3908 Grace Tabeek                  61  1:24:06  9:02    11/131  F60-64  F# 1042 Binghamton       NY 
 3909 Melissa Hurd                  44  1:24:07  9:02    92/544  F40-44  F# 1043 New York         NY 
 3910 Matthew Reh                   42  1:24:07  9:02   260/584  M40-44  M# 2867 Rochester        NY 
 3911 Jeff Storey                   39  1:24:07  9:02   386/776  M35-39  M# 2868 Fairport         NY 
 3912 Andrew Lodge                  38  1:24:07  9:02   387/776  M35-39  M# 2869 Liverpool        NY 
 3913 Robb Micek                    49  1:24:07  9:02   245/627  M45-49  M# 2870 Buffalo Grove    IL 
 3914 Marcy A. Gambino-Merchant     36  1:24:07  9:02   155/825  F35-39  F# 1044 Whitesboro       NY 
 3915 Sarah Edelson                 28  1:24:08  9:02   207/881  F25-29  F# 1045 Philadelphia     PA 
 3916 Linda Chang                   24  1:24:08  9:02   161/631  F20-24  F# 1046 Great Neck       NY 
 3917 Alexander R. Ferenti          27  1:24:08  9:02   391/753  M25-29  M# 2871 Deerfield        NY 
 3918 Alexander Stuart              27  1:24:09  9:02   392/753  M25-29  M# 2872 Rome             NY 
 3919 Jim R. Dellanno               56  1:24:09  9:02   186/489  M55-59  M# 2873 New Hartford     NY 
 3920 Margaret L. Gleeson           31  1:24:09  9:02   172/869  F30-34  F# 1047 Cazenovia        NY 
 3921 Emily A. Lehman               17  1:24:10  9:02    63/245  F15-19  F# 1048 Cincinnatus      NY 
 3922 Paul Bialobok                 52  1:24:10  9:02   231/599  M50-54  M# 2874 Webster          NY 
 3923 Alison R. Tweedie             30  1:24:10  9:02   173/869  F30-34  F# 1049 Lewiston         NY 
 3924 Yukari Treible                32  1:24:10  9:02   174/869  F30-34  F# 1050 Clay             NY 
 3925 Dan Treible                   35  1:24:10  9:02   388/776  M35-39  M# 2875 Clay             NY 
 3926 Kimberly A. Willey            24  1:24:10  9:02   162/631  F20-24  F# 1051 Clifton Park     NY 
 3927 Brian J. Killips              29  1:24:11  9:02   393/753  M25-29  M# 2876 East Nassau      NY 
 3928 Debbie Kopecky                54  1:24:11  9:02    58/421  F50-54  F# 1052 Virginia Beach   VA 
 3929 Matthew Battisti              30  1:24:12  9:02   468/926  M30-34  M# 2877 Johnstown        NY 
 3930 Marguerite Moore              53  1:24:12  9:02    59/421  F50-54  F# 1053 Liverpool        NY 
 3931 Nina Fortnam                  35  1:24:12  9:02   156/825  F35-39  F# 1054 Pittsford        NY 
 3932 Daniel L. Manglapus           47  1:24:12  9:02   246/627  M45-49  M# 2878 Ballston Spa     NY 
 3933 Charles P. Shene              55  1:24:12  9:02   187/489  M55-59  M# 2879 Canton           NY 
 3934 Kristen Niver                 35  1:24:12  9:03   157/825  F35-39  F# 1055 Syracuse         NY 
 3935 Gary D. Schachtler            58  1:24:13  9:03   188/489  M55-59  M# 2880 Clinton          NY 
 3936 Curt Woodcock                 64  1:24:13  9:03    97/326  M60-64  M# 2881 Johnstown        NY 
 3937 Carey M. Fortnam              36  1:24:13  9:03   389/776  M35-39  M# 2882 Pittsford        NY 
 3938 Scott Hotaling                45  1:24:13  9:03   247/627  M45-49  M# 2883 Alexandria       VA 
 3939 Deirdre M. Salerno            44  1:24:13  9:03    93/544  F40-44  F# 1056 Amsterdam        NY 
 3940 John Farrell                  51  1:24:13  9:03   232/599  M50-54  M# 2884 Westmoreland     NY 
 3941 Chris Neumann                 48  1:24:13  9:03   248/627  M45-49  M# 2885 Skaneateles      NY 
 3942 Joe A. Truax                  47  1:24:13  9:03   249/627  M45-49  M# 2886 Rome             NY 
 3943 Jordan Roberts                25  1:24:13  9:03   394/753  M25-29  M# 2887 Stamford         CT 
 3944 Andrew R. Ruyack              21  1:24:13  9:03   339/591  M20-24  M# 2888 Chester          NY 
 3945 Kareem Hamad                  35  1:24:13  9:03   390/776  M35-39  M# 2889 New Hartford     NY 
 3946 Justin Southwick              45  1:24:14  9:03   250/627  M45-49  M# 2890 Brentwood        TN 
 3947 Steven J. Gray                23  1:24:14  9:03   340/591  M20-24  M# 2891 Utica            NY 
 3948 Bart Lettenberger             32  1:24:14  9:03   469/926  M30-34  M# 2892 Eggertsville     NY 
 3949 Tyler J. Kehl                 22  1:24:14  9:03   341/591  M20-24  M# 2893 Mohawk           NY 
 3950 Danette Niles                 29  1:24:14  9:03   208/881  F25-29  F# 1057 Rochester        NY 
 3951 Sarah J. Snell                34  1:24:14  9:03   175/869  F30-34  F# 1058 Saint Johnsville NY 
 3952 Beth A. Howlett               64  1:24:15  9:03    12/131  F60-64  F# 1059 Garnet Valley    PA 
 3953 Derek McKendree               42  1:24:15  9:03   261/584  M40-44  M# 2894 Clifton Park     NY 
 3954 Darrell Arribas               45  1:24:15  9:03   251/627  M45-49  M# 2895 Cumberland       RI 
 3955 Jeff P. Gallant               37  1:24:15  9:03   391/776  M35-39  M# 2896 Dedham           MA 
 3956 Richard E. Greene             35  1:24:16  9:03   392/776  M35-39  M# 2897 Rome             NY 
 3957 Amanda K. Bragan              29  1:24:16  9:03   209/881  F25-29  F# 1060 Auburn           NY 
 3958 Kimberly Hill                 41  1:24:16  9:03    94/544  F40-44  F# 1061 Lindley          NY 
 3959 Connor G. Passalacqua         23  1:24:16  9:03   342/591  M20-24  M# 2898 Whitesboro       NY 
 3960 Chris Thomson                 32  1:24:17  9:03   470/926  M30-34  M# 2899 Binghamton       NY 
 3961 Sean Somerville               25  1:24:17  9:03   395/753  M25-29  M# 2900 Tonawanda        NY 
 3962 Neil Lettenberger             32  1:24:17  9:03   471/926  M30-34  M# 2901 Boston           MA 
 3963 John M. Scott                 69  1:24:18  9:03    28/137  M65-69  M# 2902 Baldwinsville    NY 
 3964 Anthony Grassi                30  1:24:18  9:03   472/926  M30-34  M# 2903 Saratoga Springs NY 
 3965 Wayne Evans                   29  1:24:18  9:03   396/753  M25-29  M# 2904 Rochester        NY 
 3966 Katharyn Wendt                24  1:24:18  9:03   163/631  F20-24  F# 1062 Holland Patent   NY 
 3967 Stephen Benincasa             27  1:24:18  9:03   397/753  M25-29  M# 2905 Holland Patent   NY 
 3968 Jenice Frehulfer              55  1:24:18  9:03    35/272  F55-59  F# 1063 Utica            NY 
 3969 Bettina Toth                  33  1:24:19  9:03   176/869  F30-34  F# 1064 Clinton          NY 
 3970 Joseph S. Spina               52  1:24:19  9:03   233/599  M50-54  M# 2906 Utica            NY 
 3971 Renee A. Gould                45  1:24:20  9:03    83/528  F45-49  F# 1065 Fairport         NY 
 3972 Marc Lepage                   44  1:24:20  9:03   262/584  M40-44  M# 2907 Lewiston         ME 
 3973 Steven Macrina                21  1:24:20  9:03   343/591  M20-24  M# 2908 Sauquoit         NY 
 3974 Amy N. Brown                  27  1:24:20  9:03   210/881  F25-29  F# 1066 Syracuse         NY 
 3975 Joseph Walpole                47  1:24:20  9:03   252/627  M45-49  M# 2909 Oneida           NY 
 3976 James Smith                   29  1:24:21  9:03   398/753  M25-29  M# 2910 Oneida           NY 
 3977 Marisa Winther                38  1:24:21  9:03   158/825  F35-39  F# 1067 Altamont         NY 
 3978 Mark Winther                  38  1:24:21  9:03   393/776  M35-39  M# 2911 Altamont         NY 
 3979 Mary Schilling                25  1:24:21  9:03   211/881  F25-29  F# 1068 Oneida           NY 
 3980 Malcolm Shortt                30  1:24:21  9:03   473/926  M30-34  M# 2912 New York         NY 
 3981 David S. Blair                26  1:24:22  9:03   399/753  M25-29  M# 2913 Rome             NY 
 3982 Peter Maida                   18  1:24:22  9:03   212/310  M15-19  M# 2914 Danbury          CT 
 3983 Alan H. Bornbusch             56  1:24:22  9:04   189/489  M55-59  M# 2915 Arlington        VA 
 3984 Phil A. Lacelle               36  1:24:22  9:04   394/776  M35-39  M# 2916 Deansboro        NY 
 3985 Nichole McBride               42  1:24:22  9:04    95/544  F40-44  F# 1069 Schoharie        NY 
 3986 Brittany L. Waterbury         21  1:24:22  9:04   164/631  F20-24  F# 1070 Utica            NY 
 3987 Heidi K. Chrisman             55  1:24:22  9:04    36/272  F55-59  F# 1071 Mohawk           NY 
 3988 Caitlin Ruggiero              22  1:24:22  9:04   165/631  F20-24  F# 1072 Ilion            NY 
 3989 Anthony Chelpaty              52  1:24:23  9:04   234/599  M50-54  M# 2917 Newark           DE 
 3990 Samuel Payzant                33  1:24:23  9:04   474/926  M30-34  M# 2918 Elmira           NY 
 3991 Beth Naff                     44  1:24:23  9:04    96/544  F40-44  F# 1073 Arlington        VA 
 3992 Nicholas Plumeri              26  1:24:23  9:04   400/753  M25-29  M# 2919 Quincy           MA 
 3993 Bonnie MacGregor              53  1:24:23  9:04    60/421  F50-54  F# 1074 Grenville-Sur-La-QC 
 3994 Daniel Sinnott                55  1:24:23  9:04   190/489  M55-59  M# 2920 Dansville        NY 
 3995 Dean Stoker                   41  1:24:24  9:04   263/584  M40-44  M# 2921 Oneida           NY 
 3996 Sam Filler                    34  1:24:24  9:04   475/926  M30-34  M# 2922 New York         NY 
 3997 Joseph Pianella               34  1:24:24  9:04   476/926  M30-34  M# 2923 Castleton On HudsNY 
 3998 Robert Moskal                 38  1:24:24  9:04   395/776  M35-39  M# 2924 Long Valley      NJ 
 3999 Ronald Moore                  36  1:24:24  9:04   396/776  M35-39  M# 2925 Baltimore        MD 
 4000 Richard W. Matacchiero        53  1:24:25  9:04   235/599  M50-54  M# 2926 Valatie          NY 
 4001 Edward Breen                  43  1:24:25  9:04   264/584  M40-44  M# 2927 Queensbury       NY 
 4002 Bruce Moody                   49  1:24:25  9:04   253/627  M45-49  M# 2928 Newport          NY 
 4003 Kate Penn                     32  1:24:25  9:04   177/869  F30-34  F# 1075 York             PA 
 4004 John Luppino                  58  1:24:25  9:04   191/489  M55-59  M# 2929 Mohawk           NY 
 4005 Kristin Hare                  36  1:24:25  9:04   159/825  F35-39  F# 1076 Prescott         ON 
 4006 Kim Sims                      34  1:24:26  9:04   178/869  F30-34  F# 1077 Seaford          NY 
 4007 Jackie Leonardo               34  1:24:26  9:04   179/869  F30-34  F# 1078 Liverpool        NY 
 4008 Dan Johnston                  29  1:24:26  9:04   401/753  M25-29  M# 2930 Syracuse         NY 
 4009 Karen Kurtulus                36  1:24:26  9:04   160/825  F35-39  F# 1079 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4010 Anika M. Roberts              18  1:24:27  9:04    64/245  F15-19  F# 1080 Holland Patent   NY 
 4011 Kimberly Mizener              34  1:24:27  9:04   180/869  F30-34  F# 1081 Fort Worth       TX 
 4012 Brett Y. Smolenski            45  1:24:27  9:04   254/627  M45-49  M# 2931 Utica            NY 
 4013 Ray Graves                    27  1:24:28  9:04   402/753  M25-29  M# 2932 Utica            NY 
 4014 Fred J. Seifried              31  1:24:28  9:04   477/926  M30-34  M# 2933 Mohawk           NY 
 4015 Nicole Sisti                  28  1:24:28  9:04   212/881  F25-29  F# 1082 Marcy            NY 
 4016 Kylie Black                   30  1:24:28  9:04   181/869  F30-34  F# 1083 Syracuse         NY 
 4017 Karly Woodrick                25  1:24:29  9:04   213/881  F25-29  F# 1084 Herkimer         NY 
 4018 Justin Stephens               37  1:24:29  9:04   397/776  M35-39  M# 2934 Castroville      TX 
 4019 Sidney L. McGowan             20  1:24:29  9:04   166/631  F20-24  F# 1085 Camden           NY 
 4020 Ashley M. Tick                26  1:24:29  9:04   214/881  F25-29  F# 1086 Brooklyn         NY 
 4021 Adam Reynolds                 26  1:24:29  9:04   403/753  M25-29  M# 2935 Troy             NY 
 4022 Jacob Howe                    18  1:24:29  9:04   213/310  M15-19  M# 2936 Brewerton        NY 
 4023 Robert Harris                 54  1:24:30  9:04   236/599  M50-54  M# 2937 Bullville        NY 
 4024 Devin Romeo                   25  1:24:31  9:04   404/753  M25-29  M# 2938 New York         NY 
 4025 Sarah Morehouse               22  1:24:31  9:05   167/631  F20-24  F# 1087 New Hartford     NY 
 4026 Chuck Serafin                 45  1:24:31  9:05   255/627  M45-49  M# 2939 Utica            NY 
 4027 Michael Afarian               58  1:24:31  9:05   192/489  M55-59  M# 2940 Kinston          NC 
 4028 Peggy Hilton                  20  1:24:31  9:05   168/631  F20-24  F# 1088 Marcy            NY 
 4029 Adam J. Brockway              29  1:24:32  9:05   405/753  M25-29  M# 2941 Clinton          NY 
 4030 John A. Taverne               55  1:24:32  9:05   193/489  M55-59  M# 2942 Rome             NY 
 4031 Danielle A. Impink            19  1:24:32  9:05    65/245  F15-19  F# 1089 Ilion            NY 
 4032 Christine Stork-Medicis       48  1:24:33  9:05    84/528  F45-49  F# 1090 Syracuse         NY 
 4033 Mark Reinhard                 38  1:24:33  9:05   398/776  M35-39  M# 2943 Buffalo          NY 
 4034 Laura A. Reginelli            28  1:24:33  9:05   215/881  F25-29  F# 1091 New York         NY 
 4035 Edmund Timpano                30  1:24:33  9:05   478/926  M30-34  M# 2944 Baltimore        MD 
 4036 Carolyn Aldridge              27  1:24:34  9:05   216/881  F25-29  F# 1092 New York         NY 
 4037 John Hecklau                  60  1:24:34  9:05    98/326  M60-64  M# 2945 Clinton          NY 
 4038 Anne M. Mania                 48  1:24:34  9:05    85/528  F45-49  F# 1093 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4039 Emily Linnan                  30  1:24:34  9:05   182/869  F30-34  F# 1094 Vail             CO 
 4040 Rebecca K. Laporte            23  1:24:34  9:05   169/631  F20-24  F# 1095 New Hartford     NY 
 4041 Christopher Heselton          17  1:24:34  9:05   214/310  M15-19  M# 2946 Clinton          NY 
 4042 Aaron Zacek                   38  1:24:34  9:05   399/776  M35-39  M# 2947 Prospect         NY 
 4043 James Rodden                  48  1:24:34  9:05   256/627  M45-49  M# 2948 Kingston         NY 
 4044 Christopher R. Snyder         27  1:24:35  9:05   406/753  M25-29  M# 2949 Clinton          NY 
 4045 Gabriele Moriello             51  1:24:35  9:05    61/421  F50-54  F# 1096 Nassau           NY 
 4046 Marianne Durell               47  1:24:35  9:05    86/528  F45-49  F# 1097 Glendale         AZ 
 4047 Myson Mosemann                39  1:24:35  9:05   400/776  M35-39  M# 2950 Mechanicsburg    PA 
 4048 Laurie Quackenbush            31  1:24:35  9:05   183/869  F30-34  F# 1098 Penfield         NY 
 4049 Jennifer Zuroweste            39  1:24:35  9:05   161/825  F35-39  F# 1099 Clinton          NY 
 4050 Renee Lavalley                35  1:24:36  9:05   162/825  F35-39  F# 1100 Marcy            NY 
 4051 Edwin Davis                   28  1:24:36  9:05   407/753  M25-29  M# 2951 Whitesboro       NY 
 4052 Joe J. Betzenhauser           62  1:24:36  9:05    99/326  M60-64  M# 2952 Endicott         NY 
 4053 Pete Paris                    29  1:24:36  9:05   408/753  M25-29  M# 2953 Syracuse         NY 
 4054 Cory Pike                     35  1:24:36  9:05   401/776  M35-39  M# 2954 Herkimer         NY 
 4055 Brandon D. Deperno            19  1:24:37  9:05   215/310  M15-19  M# 2955 Utica            NY 
 4056 Marc Trinkaus                 41  1:24:37  9:05   265/584  M40-44  M# 2956 Whitesboro       NY 
 4057 Matthew Trinkaus              34  1:24:37  9:05   479/926  M30-34  M# 2957 Canastota        NY 
 4058 Steven Griffith               27  1:24:37  9:05   409/753  M25-29  M# 2958 Waterville       NY 
 4059 Scott M. Usmail               43  1:24:37  9:05   266/584  M40-44  M# 2959 Rome             NY 
 4060 Stephen Banks                 71  1:24:37  9:05     6/54   M70-74  M# 2960 Springfield      VA 
 4061 David M. Paquette             38  1:24:37  9:05   402/776  M35-39  M# 2961 Rome             NY 
 4062 Andrea George                 20  1:24:37  9:05   170/631  F20-24  F# 1101 Sauquoit         NY 
 4063 Scott Hanmer                  42  1:24:37  9:05   267/584  M40-44  M# 2962 Hubbardsville    NY 
 4064 Ardath Johnson                36  1:24:37  9:05   163/825  F35-39  F# 1102 Hartwick         NY 
 4065 Bob Hoover                    58  1:24:38  9:05   194/489  M55-59  M# 2963 Orchard Park     NY 
 4066 John T. Holder                53  1:24:38  9:05   237/599  M50-54  M# 2964 Orchard Park     NY 
 4067 Daniel Bruce                  22  1:24:38  9:05   344/591  M20-24  M# 2965 Yorkville        NY 
 4068 Paul Holic                    52  1:24:38  9:05   238/599  M50-54  M# 2966 Waterville       NY 
 4069 William Staelens              43  1:24:38  9:05   268/584  M40-44  M# 2967 Waterville       NY 
 4070 Ashley D. Lewis               31  1:24:38  9:05   184/869  F30-34  F# 1103 New Hartford     NY 
 4071 Megan Cody                    42  1:24:38  9:05    97/544  F40-44  F# 1104 Albany           NY 
 4072 Catherine Dudek               22  1:24:39  9:05   171/631  F20-24  F# 1105 Delmar           NY 
 4073 Caitlin Powers                32  1:24:39  9:05   185/869  F30-34  F# 1106 Medford          MA 
 4074 Tricia Fecko                  47  1:24:39  9:05    87/528  F45-49  F# 1107 Albany           NY 
 4075 Erin P. Gall                  46  1:24:39  9:05    88/528  F45-49  F# 1108 New Hartford     NY 
 4076 David A. Hennel               50  1:24:39  9:05   239/599  M50-54  M# 2968 Schenectady      NY 
 4077 Sarah Devoe                   40  1:24:39  9:05    98/544  F40-44  F# 1109 Albany           NY 
 4078 Carmen G. Rojek               55  1:24:40  9:05   195/489  M55-59  M# 2969 Oswego           NY 
 4079 Kelly Roberts                 39  1:24:40  9:06   164/825  F35-39  F# 1110 Watervliet       NY 
 4080 Shannon Carey-Noonan          40  1:24:40  9:06    99/544  F40-44  F# 1111 New Hartford     NY 
 4081 Sara H. Velardi               27  1:24:41  9:06   217/881  F25-29  F# 1112 Syracuse         NY 
 4082 Jason Felton                  43  1:24:41  9:06   269/584  M40-44  M# 2970 Gansevoort       NY 
 4083 Angel J. Zapata               25  1:24:41  9:06   410/753  M25-29  M# 2971 Utica            NY 
 4084 Rich Guido                    51  1:24:41  9:06   240/599  M50-54  M# 2972 Ithaca           NY 
 4085 Jordyn Dunlap                 24  1:24:42  9:06   172/631  F20-24  F# 1113 Utica            NY 
 4086 Kyle Kennedy                  27  1:24:42  9:06   411/753  M25-29  M# 2973 Charlotte        NC 
 4087 Dennis Prior                  35  1:24:42  9:06   403/776  M35-39  M# 2974 Ilion            NY 
 4088 Sharon Wise                   50  1:24:42  9:06    62/421  F50-54  F# 1114 Remsen           NY 
 4089 Linda Owens                   59  1:24:43  9:06    37/272  F55-59  F# 1115 Liverpool        NY 
 4090 Mary Crowe                    60  1:24:43  9:06    13/131  F60-64  F# 1116 Rochester        NY 
 4091 Jim Higgins                   37  1:24:44  9:06   404/776  M35-39  M# 2975 Broadalbin       NY 
 4092 Kyleen E. Potempa             33  1:24:44  9:06   186/869  F30-34  F# 1117 Newport          NY 
 4093 Jim Hogel                     56  1:24:44  9:06   196/489  M55-59  M# 2976 Sauquoit         NY 
 4094 Will Paddock                  19  1:24:45  9:06   216/310  M15-19  M# 2977 Ilion            NY 
 4095 John W. Hladky                57  1:24:45  9:06   197/489  M55-59  M# 2978 Brunswick        ME 
 4096 Mike Bick                     45  1:24:45  9:06   257/627  M45-49  M# 2979 Frankfort        NY 
 4097 Rocco Perretta                48  1:24:45  9:06   258/627  M45-49  M# 2980 New York Mills   NY 
 4098 Kelly Fellows                 25  1:24:45  9:06   218/881  F25-29  F# 1118 Newport          NY 
 4099 Jessica Desrosiers            36  1:24:46  9:06   165/825  F35-39  F# 1119 Pennellville     NY 
 4100 Craig A. Eggleston            41  1:24:46  9:06   270/584  M40-44  M# 2981 Dolgeville       NY 
 4101 Devan Kerr                    27  1:24:47  9:06   219/881  F25-29  F# 1120 New York         NY 
 4102 Steven Savoca                 52  1:24:47  9:06   241/599  M50-54  M# 2982 Fairport         NY 
 4103 Mollie R. Foster              37  1:24:48  9:06   166/825  F35-39  F# 1121 Sherrill         NY 
 4104 Richard Harvey                33  1:24:48  9:06   480/926  M30-34  M# 2983 Clay             NY 
 4105 Stephen Leo                   56  1:24:48  9:06   198/489  M55-59  M# 2984 Acton            MA 
 4106 Dennis A. Maher               47  1:24:48  9:06   259/627  M45-49  M# 2985 La Fayette       NY 
 4107 Scott Desrosiers              38  1:24:48  9:06   405/776  M35-39  M# 2986 Pennellville     NY 
 4108 Jeremy Garcia                 39  1:24:48  9:06   406/776  M35-39  M# 2987 Buffalo          NY 
 4109 Wendy M. Moody                51  1:24:49  9:06    63/421  F50-54  F# 1122 Newport          NY 
 4110 Angelo J. Celesia             68  1:24:49  9:06    29/137  M65-69  M# 2988 Kitty Hawk       NC 
 4111 Elvedin Mekic                 29  1:24:49  9:06   412/753  M25-29  M# 2989 Utica            NY 
 4112 Cheryl L. Kressly             44  1:24:49  9:06   100/544  F40-44  F# 1123 Vestal           NY 
 4113 Erin E. Christensen           21  1:24:49  9:06   173/631  F20-24  F# 1124 Pittsburgh       PA 
 4114 Tiffany Ovieda                27  1:24:49  9:06   220/881  F25-29  F# 1125 Boonville        NY 
 4115 Jason A. Jones                30  1:24:49  9:06   481/926  M30-34  M# 2990 Cincinnati       OH 
 4116 Michael Capasso               36  1:24:50  9:06   407/776  M35-39  M# 2991 Huntington       NY 
 4117 William P. Caterisano         58  1:24:50  9:06   199/489  M55-59  M# 2992 Penfield         NY 
 4118 Brian P. McKevitt             34  1:24:50  9:07   482/926  M30-34  M# 2993 Clinton          NY 
 4119 Lily Powell                   25  1:24:50  9:07   221/881  F25-29  F# 1126 Rochester        NY 
 4120 Michael A. Burke              35  1:24:50  9:07   408/776  M35-39  M# 2994 Ballston Lake    NY 
 4121 Daniel Fancett-Stooks         32  1:24:50  9:07   483/926  M30-34  M# 2995 Glen Allen       VA 
 4122 Zachary D. Bateson            18  1:24:50  9:07   217/310  M15-19  M# 2996 New Hartford     NY 
 4123 Greg Dorr                     46  1:24:50  9:07   260/627  M45-49  M# 2997 Piseco           NY 
 4124 Matt V. O'Dair                18  1:24:50  9:07   218/310  M15-19  M# 2998 Mohegan Lake     NY 
 4125 Bob Connor                    59  1:24:51  9:07   200/489  M55-59  M# 2999 Auburn           NY 
 4126 Richard L. White              32  1:24:52  9:07   484/926  M30-34  M# 3000 Utica            NY 
 4127 Sean M. Dwyer                 29  1:24:52  9:07   413/753  M25-29  M# 3001 New Hartford     NY 
 4128 Ariel Hutchison               26  1:24:52  9:07   222/881  F25-29  F# 1127 Barton           NY 
 4129 Joyce Poulin                  56  1:24:52  9:07    38/272  F55-59  F# 1128 Amsterdam        NY 
 4130 Sarah Robinson-Jones          40  1:24:52  9:07   101/544  F40-44  F# 1129 Huntington StatioNY 
 4131 David Pasick                  31  1:24:52  9:07   485/926  M30-34  M# 3002 Utica            NY 
 4132 Colin G. Baldwin              22  1:24:53  9:07   345/591  M20-24  M# 3003 Barneveld        NY 
 4133 Jackie Tweedie                46  1:24:53  9:07    89/528  F45-49  F# 1130 Sidney Center    NY 
 4134 Teresa Grant                  44  1:24:53  9:07   102/544  F40-44  F# 1131 Schenectady      NY 
 4135 Allan D. Sheff                35  1:24:53  9:07   409/776  M35-39  M# 3004 Hornell          NY 
 4136 Jessica L. Spinella           31  1:24:54  9:07   187/869  F30-34  F# 1132 Buffalo          NY 
 4137 Daniel Aiese                  29  1:24:54  9:07   414/753  M25-29  M# 3005 Staten Island    NY 
 4138 Amanda Chruscicki             22  1:24:54  9:07   174/631  F20-24  F# 1133 Utica            NY 
 4139 Greg Karl                     69  1:24:55  9:07    30/137  M65-69  M# 3006 Victor           NY 
 4140 Amy S. Hatley                 46  1:24:55  9:07    90/528  F45-49  F# 1134 Advance          NC 
 4141 Alyssa Petrella               24  1:24:55  9:07   175/631  F20-24  F# 1135 Coraopolis       PA 
 4142 Kierra Mack                   25  1:24:55  9:07   223/881  F25-29  F# 1136 Cincinnatus      NY 
 4143 Elvis Dzinic                  25  1:24:55  9:07   415/753  M25-29  M# 3007 Utica            NY 
 4144 Shana R. Pughe Dean           31  1:24:56  9:07   188/869  F30-34  F# 1137 Newark           NY 
 4145 Sarah Dzikowicz               46  1:24:57  9:07    91/528  F45-49  F# 1138 Amsterdam        NY 
 4146 Renee Daley                   55  1:24:58  9:07    39/272  F55-59  F# 1139 West Winfield    NY 
 4147 Michael McDermott             30  1:24:58  9:07   486/926  M30-34  M# 3008 Boston           MA 
 4148 Brian Lemmo                   28  1:24:59  9:08   416/753  M25-29  M# 3009 Summerville      SC 
 4149 Phil Puleo                    67  1:24:59  9:08    31/137  M65-69  M# 3010 Utica            NY 
 4150 Timothy Julian                52  1:24:59  9:08   242/599  M50-54  M# 3011 Utica            NY 
 4151 Chelsea R. Lloyd              29  1:25:00  9:08   224/881  F25-29  F# 1140 Atlanta          GA 
 4152 Tamara Casella                38  1:25:00  9:08   167/825  F35-39  F# 1141 New Hartford     NY 
 4153 Elyse Platt                   25  1:25:00  9:08   225/881  F25-29  F# 1142 Kingston         ON 
 4154 Kelly Turck                   32  1:25:00  9:08   189/869  F30-34  F# 1143 Castorland       NY 
 4155 Brian G. Talbot               21  1:25:00  9:08   346/591  M20-24  M# 3012 Endwell          NY 
 4156 Jessica L. Ouimet             35  1:25:00  9:08   168/825  F35-39  F# 1144 Constantia       NY 
 4157 Brian P. Chambrone            20  1:25:01  9:08   347/591  M20-24  M# 3013 Holland Patent   NY 
 4158 Karen Wilton                  51  1:25:01  9:08    64/421  F50-54  F# 1145 Brewerton        NY 
 4159 Robert A. Klockowski          50  1:25:01  9:08   243/599  M50-54  M# 3014 Utica            NY 
 4160 Andrew Butler                 30  1:25:01  9:08   487/926  M30-34  M# 3015 Kingston         ON 
 4161 Kimberly Gibson               31  1:25:01  9:08   190/869  F30-34  F# 1146 Shillington      PA 
 4162 Shauna Meek                   28  1:25:02  9:08   226/881  F25-29  F# 1147 Rochester        NY 
 4163 John J. Westcott              33  1:25:02  9:08   488/926  M30-34  M# 3016 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4164 Erika R. Biel                 25  1:25:03  9:08   227/881  F25-29  F# 1148 Utica            NY 
 4165 Steven Turi                   21  1:25:03  9:08   348/591  M20-24  M# 3017 Fishkill         NY 
 4166 Gregory Hook                  50  1:25:03  9:08   244/599  M50-54  M# 3018 Ilion            NY 
 4167 Michael Hope                  52  1:25:05  9:08   245/599  M50-54  M# 3019 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4168 Dan Kirkpatrick               37  1:25:05  9:08   410/776  M35-39  M# 3020 Burnt Hills      NY 
 4169 Nathan Dederick               36  1:25:06  9:08   411/776  M35-39  M# 3021 Webster          NY 
 4170 Elizabeth Livorsi             34  1:25:06  9:08   191/869  F30-34  F# 1149 Webster          NY 
 4171 John Drescher                 60  1:25:06  9:08   100/326  M60-64  M# 3022 Liverpool        NY 
 4172 Luke Bogar                    23  1:25:06  9:08   349/591  M20-24  M# 3023 New Hartford     NY 
 4173 Anthony Matera                52  1:25:07  9:08   246/599  M50-54  M# 3024 Trumbull         CT 
 4174 Danielle Jeffery              35  1:25:08  9:08   169/825  F35-39  F# 1150 Oneida           NY 
 4175 James G. Holland              55  1:25:08  9:08   201/489  M55-59  M# 3025 Frankfort        NY 
 4176 Rhonda M. Bandel              44  1:25:08  9:09   103/544  F40-44  F# 1151 Mohawk           NY 
 4177 Kate Gehrke                   22  1:25:08  9:09   176/631  F20-24  F# 1152 Belleville       NY 
 4178 Matt Boyle                    25  1:25:08  9:09   417/753  M25-29  M# 3026 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4179 Dean Mulherin                 51  1:25:08  9:09   247/599  M50-54  M# 3027 Archbald         PA 
 4180 Matthew P. Gillette           48  1:25:09  9:09   261/627  M45-49  M# 3028 Hemlock          NY 
 4181 Weldon H. Bogardus, III       34  1:25:09  9:09   489/926  M30-34  M# 3029 Massena          NY 
 4182 Kathy Van Zeyl                34  1:25:09  9:09   192/869  F30-34  F# 1153 Ottawa           ON 
 4183 Holly M. Polidori             34  1:25:09  9:09   193/869  F30-34  F# 1154 Ilion            NY 
 4184 Ronald Paynter                56  1:25:09  9:09   202/489  M55-59  M# 3030 Danbury          CT 
 4185 Jay Battle                    41  1:25:09  9:09   271/584  M40-44  M# 3031 Schuylerville    NY 
 4186 Keisha Vita                   28  1:25:09  9:09   228/881  F25-29  F# 1155 New York Mills   NY 
 4187 Michael Green                 37  1:25:10  9:09   412/776  M35-39  M# 3032 Liverpool        NY 
 4188 Charles D. Buschor, Jr.       27  1:25:10  9:09   418/753  M25-29  M# 3033 Waterville       NY 
 4189 Ryan Zlatniski                20  1:25:10  9:09   350/591  M20-24  M# 3034 Mattituck        NY 
 4190 Morgan A. Feisthamel          16  1:25:11  9:09    66/245  F15-19  F# 1156 Glenfield        NY 
 4191 Marjorie Kazin                35  1:25:11  9:09   170/825  F35-39  F# 1157 Brooklyn         NY 
 4192 Shawn Platt                   49  1:25:12  9:09   262/627  M45-49  M# 3035 Sherrill         NY 
 4193 Brian Monahan                 31  1:25:12  9:09   490/926  M30-34  M# 3036 Mohawk           NY 
 4194 Joanne Shurter                57  1:25:13  9:09    40/272  F55-59  F# 1158 Middletown       NY 
 4195 Bob Enck                      54  1:25:13  9:09   248/599  M50-54  M# 3037 Victor           NY 
 4196 Joyce L. Rogalski             43  1:25:14  9:09   104/544  F40-44  F# 1159 Auburn           NY 
 4197 Ashleigh N. Moorehead         28  1:25:14  9:09   229/881  F25-29  F# 1160 New Hartford     NY 
 4198 Leslie Kornaker               45  1:25:14  9:09    92/528  F45-49  F# 1161 Fairport         NY 
 4199 Andrew Perkins                29  1:25:15  9:09   419/753  M25-29  M# 3038 Victor           NY 
 4200 Brian Stever                  27  1:25:15  9:09   420/753  M25-29  M# 3039 Mohawk           NY 
 4201 Sonya K. Houston              35  1:25:15  9:09   171/825  F35-39  F# 1162 Norwich          NY 
 4202 Jolyn Borst                   37  1:25:15  9:09   172/825  F35-39  F# 1163 Schoharie        NY 
 4203 Stephen Sonnleitner           30  1:25:16  9:09   491/926  M30-34  M# 3040 Rochester        NY 
 4204 Rick Whitford                 42  1:25:16  9:09   272/584  M40-44  M# 3041 Ottawa           ON 
 4205 Justin Unislawski             20  1:25:16  9:09   351/591  M20-24  M# 3042 Gloversville     NY 
 4206 Sean T. Horan                 31  1:25:16  9:09   492/926  M30-34  M# 3043 Penfield         NY 
 4207 David C. Merchant             42  1:25:16  9:09   273/584  M40-44  M# 3044 Whitesboro       NY 
 4208 Michael Way                   60  1:25:17  9:09   101/326  M60-64  M# 3045 Whitesboro       NY 
 4209 Connor Miller                 23  1:25:17  9:09   352/591  M20-24  M# 3046 Rome             NY 
 4210 Tracy Guidera                 46  1:25:17  9:09    93/528  F45-49  F# 1164 Cortland         NY 
 4211 Sheri MacKnight               61  1:25:17  9:09    14/131  F60-64  F# 1165 Syracuse         NY 
 4212 Axel Kodat                    24  1:25:18  9:10   353/591  M20-24  M# 3047 Philadelphia     PA 
 4213 Michael R. Jacobs             42  1:25:18  9:10   274/584  M40-44  M# 3048 Cambridge        MA 
 4214 Corinne Mesa                  29  1:25:18  9:10   230/881  F25-29  F# 1166 Brooklyn         NY 
 4215 Michael Scott                 46  1:25:19  9:10   263/627  M45-49  M# 3049 Utica            NY 
 4216 Kelly Gambino                 30  1:25:19  9:10   194/869  F30-34  F# 1167 Oswego           NY 
 4217 Beth Labulis                  56  1:25:19  9:10    41/272  F55-59  F# 1168 Cicero           NY 
 4218 Michael Ritter                59  1:25:19  9:10   203/489  M55-59  M# 3050 Utica            NY 
 4219 Marisa Ramos                  42  1:25:19  9:10   105/544  F40-44  F# 1169 West Henrietta   NY 
 4220 Amy Saeva                     38  1:25:19  9:10   173/825  F35-39  F# 1170 Brockport        NY 
 4221 Mark McGann                   36  1:25:20  9:10   413/776  M35-39  M# 3051 Watervliet       NY 
 4222 Louis Buono                   46  1:25:20  9:10   264/627  M45-49  M# 3052 Spencerport      NY 
 4223 Shawn Chartrand               34  1:25:20  9:10   493/926  M30-34  M# 3053 Verona           NY 
 4224 Jack R. Zalewski              20  1:25:20  9:10   354/591  M20-24  M# 3054 New Hartford     NY 
 4225 Kimberly Pedrotti             23  1:25:20  9:10   177/631  F20-24  F# 1171 Syracuse         NY 
 4226 Julia Bender                  22  1:25:20  9:10   178/631  F20-24  F# 1172 Webster          NY 
 4227 Peter B. Koscinski            58  1:25:21  9:10   204/489  M55-59  M# 3055 Barneveld        NY 
 4228 Paul Erickson                 50  1:25:21  9:10   249/599  M50-54  M# 3056 Honeoye          NY 
 4229 William Spittler              61  1:25:21  9:10   102/326  M60-64  M# 3057 Norwich          NY 
 4230 Jonathan Lapoint              25  1:25:21  9:10   421/753  M25-29  M# 3058 Albany           NY 
 4231 Ryan Sickles                  31  1:25:22  9:10   494/926  M30-34  M# 3059 Waterford        NY 
 4232 Denise Seidel                 49  1:25:22  9:10    94/528  F45-49  F# 1173 Syracuse         NY 
 4233 Janet Stubing                 56  1:25:22  9:10    42/272  F55-59  F# 1174 Greenfield CenterNY 
 4234 Travis R. Owens               29  1:25:22  9:10   422/753  M25-29  M# 3060 Utica            NY 
 4235 Kimberly M. Lazarek           42  1:25:23  9:10   106/544  F40-44  F# 1175 Chadwicks        NY 
 4236 Allen Kelly                   55  1:25:23  9:10   205/489  M55-59  M# 3061 Rensselaer Falls NY 
 4237 Jessica Vennard               25  1:25:23  9:10   231/881  F25-29  F# 1176 Albany           NY 
 4238 Kevin Labuz                   31  1:25:24  9:10   495/926  M30-34  M# 3062 Brooklyn         NY 
 4239 Stacy Davison                 46  1:25:24  9:10    95/528  F45-49  F# 1177 Fayetteville     NY 
 4240 Alek M. Vernold               21  1:25:25  9:10   355/591  M20-24  M# 3063 Rome             NY 
 4241 Aaron Williams                45  1:25:25  9:10   265/627  M45-49  M# 3064 Manlius          NY 
 4242 Terry Pritchard               39  1:25:25  9:10   414/776  M35-39  M# 3065 Vestal           NY 
 4243 Robert Paddock, Sr.           52  1:25:25  9:10   250/599  M50-54  M# 3066 Ilion            NY 
 4244 Trisha Cowen                  30  1:25:25  9:10   195/869  F30-34  F# 1178 Elmira           NY 
 4245 Todd Dudley                   42  1:25:25  9:10   275/584  M40-44  M# 3067 Liverpool        NY 
 4246 Justin M. Gottlieb            28  1:25:25  9:10   423/753  M25-29  M# 3068 Albany           NY 
 4247 Raam P. David                 49  1:25:25  9:10   266/627  M45-49  M# 3069 Syracuse         NY 
 4248 Erin Lopiccolo                34  1:25:26  9:10   196/869  F30-34  F# 1179 Sauquoit         NY 
 4249 Matthew T. Sreca              29  1:25:26  9:10   424/753  M25-29  M# 3070 Whitesboro       NY 
 4250 Meghan Byrnes                 19  1:25:26  9:10    67/245  F15-19  F# 1180 Dewitt           NY 
 4251 Anne E. Killian-Russo         59  1:25:26  9:10    43/272  F55-59  F# 1181 Cooperstown      NY 
 4252 Harrison L. Warner            21  1:25:26  9:10   356/591  M20-24  M# 3071 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4253 Steven Judge                  37  1:25:26  9:10   415/776  M35-39  M# 3072 Syracuse         NY 
 4254 Allison Burton                34  1:25:27  9:11   197/869  F30-34  F# 1182 Buffalo          NY 
 4255 John Vanhouten                20  1:25:27  9:11   357/591  M20-24  M# 3073 Corning          NY 
 4256 Daniel Decurtis               31  1:25:28  9:11   496/926  M30-34  M# 3074 Pelham           NY 
 4257 Christopher Burton            33  1:25:28  9:11   497/926  M30-34  M# 3075 Buffalo          NY 
 4258 Anthony M. Hand               29  1:25:28  9:11   425/753  M25-29  M# 3076 Marcy            NY 
 4259 Thomas Bick                   66  1:25:28  9:11    32/137  M65-69  M# 3077 Frankfort        NY 
 4260 Brad Sahl                     24  1:25:29  9:11   358/591  M20-24  M# 3078 Whitesboro       NY 
 4261 Zachariah Hansen              30  1:25:29  9:11   498/926  M30-34  M# 3079 Ithaca           NY 
 4262 Daniel Hansen                 59  1:25:29  9:11   206/489  M55-59  M# 3080 Wilmington       NY 
 4263 Taylor C. Clifford            26  1:25:30  9:11   232/881  F25-29  F# 1183 Sloansville      NY 
 4264 Brett Vanderlan               43  1:25:30  9:11   276/584  M40-44  M# 3081 New Hartford     NY 
 4265 Adam Young                    21  1:25:30  9:11   359/591  M20-24  M# 3082 Cincinnati       OH 
 4266 Nicole L. Mattes              33  1:25:30  9:11   198/869  F30-34  F# 1184 Syracuse         NY 
 4267 Matthew J. Donovan            32  1:25:30  9:11   499/926  M30-34  M# 3083 Woodbridge       NJ 
 4268 Chris Byrnes                  54  1:25:30  9:11   251/599  M50-54  M# 3084 Dewitt           NY 
 4269 Elizabeth M. Balch            19  1:25:30  9:11    68/245  F15-19  F# 1185 Clinton          NY 
 4270 Jason Belisle                 38  1:25:30  9:11   416/776  M35-39  M# 3085 Rome             NY 
 4271 Michael T. Lindacher          41  1:25:31  9:11   277/584  M40-44  M# 3086 Manlius          NY 
 4272 Adam P. Geraty                29  1:25:31  9:11   426/753  M25-29  M# 3087 Troy             NY 
 4273 Rob Bluey                     37  1:25:31  9:11   417/776  M35-39  M# 3088 Alexandria       VA 
 4274 Jillian Smith                 35  1:25:31  9:11   174/825  F35-39  F# 1186 Williamstown     NY 
 4275 Timothy Leonard               65  1:25:31  9:11    33/137  M65-69  M# 3089 New Hartford     NY 
 4276 Jenny Pasek                   46  1:25:31  9:11    96/528  F45-49  F# 1187 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4277 Jacob Storsberg               18  1:25:32  9:11   219/310  M15-19  M# 3090 Holland Patent   NY 
 4278 Eric C. Bremer                47  1:25:32  9:11   267/627  M45-49  M# 3091 Clinton          NY 
 4279 Molly Wolber                  23  1:25:33  9:11   179/631  F20-24  F# 1188 Nashua           NH 
 4280 Jenny Quinn                   53  1:25:33  9:11    65/421  F50-54  F# 1189 Goshen           NY 
 4281 Rose-Marie Mango              33  1:25:33  9:11   199/869  F30-34  F# 1190 Buffalo          NY 
 4282 Craig Stephens                55  1:25:33  9:11   207/489  M55-59  M# 3092 Fairview         TX 
 4283 Holly Granat                  25  1:25:33  9:11   233/881  F25-29  F# 1191 Syracuse         NY 
 4284 Benjamin J. Greene            30  1:25:34  9:11   500/926  M30-34  M# 3093 Philadelphia     PA 
 4285 Tiffany Lott                  47  1:25:34  9:11    97/528  F45-49  F# 1192 New Hartford     NY 
 4286 Jaclyn R. Laflair             31  1:25:35  9:11   200/869  F30-34  F# 1193 New Hartford     NY 
 4287 Anne K. Kiernan               36  1:25:35  9:11   175/825  F35-39  F# 1194 Clarence Center  NY 
 4288 Dennis Moore                  70  1:25:35  9:11     7/54   M70-74  M# 3094 New Paltz        NY 
 4289 Peter Dieni                   42  1:25:35  9:11   278/584  M40-44  M# 3095 Bridgeport       NY 
 4290 Israel Berl                   18  1:25:36  9:11   220/310  M15-19  M# 3096 New London       CT 
 4291 Thomas R. Bieganowski         22  1:25:36  9:11   360/591  M20-24  M# 3097 New Hartford     NY 
 4292 John M. Latini                32  1:25:36  9:11   501/926  M30-34  M# 3098 Utica            NY 
 4293 Lloyd W. Yager                58  1:25:36  9:12   208/489  M55-59  M# 3099 New Hartford     NY 
 4294 Kali Crocker                  33  1:25:36  9:12   201/869  F30-34  F# 1195 Watertown        MA 
 4295 Judah Berl                    16  1:25:36  9:12    69/245  F15-19  F# 1196 Portland         TN 
 4296 Casey M. Hennigan             30  1:25:37  9:12   202/869  F30-34  F# 1197 Syracuse         NY 
 4297 Adrienne Handelman            33  1:25:37  9:12   203/869  F30-34  F# 1198 Chicago          IL 
 4298 Justin Roorda                 25  1:25:37  9:12   427/753  M25-29  M# 3100 Herkimer         NY 
 4299 Watson C. Bailly              30  1:25:37  9:12   502/926  M30-34  M# 3101 Clinton          NY 
 4300 Owen Hill                     21  1:25:37  9:12   361/591  M20-24  M# 3102 Fairport         NY 
 4301 Leigh A. Briscoe-Dwyer        53  1:25:37  9:12    66/421  F50-54  F# 1199 Laurens          NY 
 4302 Trenton S. Rice               53  1:25:37  9:12   252/599  M50-54  M# 3103 Canastota        NY 
 4303 Katie Drogo                   34  1:25:38  9:12   204/869  F30-34  F# 1200 Jamesville       NY 
 4304 Erica Hill                    27  1:25:38  9:12   234/881  F25-29  F# 1201 Binghamton       NY 
 4305 Alexandra Gromacki            20  1:25:38  9:12   180/631  F20-24  F# 1202 Forest Hills     MD 
 4306 Richard Albano                43  1:25:38  9:12   279/584  M40-44  M# 3104 Pittsford        NY 
 4307 Zachary Kaye                  22  1:25:39  9:12   362/591  M20-24  M# 3105 New Hartford     NY 
 4308 Erin Sullivan                 26  1:25:39  9:12   235/881  F25-29  F# 1203 Cooperstown      NY 
 4309 Glen Zagorski                 54  1:25:40  9:12   253/599  M50-54  M# 3106 Penfield         NY 
 4310 Jean M. Bready                57  1:25:40  9:12    44/272  F55-59  F# 1204 Fayetteville     NY 
 4311 Andrew M. Oram                37  1:25:41  9:12   418/776  M35-39  M# 3107 Marathon         NY 
 4312 Brian Altamuro                28  1:25:41  9:12   428/753  M25-29  M# 3108 Lincoln Park     NJ 
 4313 Danielle Morgan               28  1:25:41  9:12   236/881  F25-29  F# 1205 Whitesboro       NY 
 4314 Nicholas M. Giruzzi           22  1:25:41  9:12   363/591  M20-24  M# 3109 Rochester        NY 
 4315 Christopher Dye               45  1:25:42  9:12   268/627  M45-49  M# 3110 New Hartford     NY 
 4316 Jack Rubeck                   12  1:25:42  9:12    30/57   M01-14  M# 3111 Nunda            NY 
 4317 Nick C. Sheldon               13  1:25:42  9:12    31/57   M01-14  M# 3112 Groveland        NY 
 4318 Gene Vetter                   43  1:25:42  9:12   280/584  M40-44  M# 3113 Greenfield CenterNY 
 4319 Christopher Rubeck            48  1:25:43  9:12   269/627  M45-49  M# 3114 Nunda            NY 
 4320 Melissa Weiner                39  1:25:43  9:12   176/825  F35-39  F# 1206 Ithaca           NY 
 4321 Jessica Gattus                23  1:25:43  9:12   181/631  F20-24  F# 1207 Liverpool        NY 
 4322 James L. McNamara             56  1:25:43  9:12   209/489  M55-59  M# 3115 Camden           NY 
 4323 Evelyn C. Tocco               21  1:25:44  9:12   182/631  F20-24  F# 1208 Pleasantville    NY 
 4324 Chris Lehenbauer              52  1:25:44  9:12   254/599  M50-54  M# 3116 Worcester        NY 
 4325 Quinn R. Petry                26  1:25:44  9:12   429/753  M25-29  M# 3117 West Hartford    CT 
 4326 Christina Morse               53  1:25:44  9:12    67/421  F50-54  F# 1209 King Ferry       NY 
 4327 Mallory Planck                33  1:25:44  9:12   205/869  F30-34  F# 1210 Constableville   NY 
 4328 Kevin O'Keefe                 26  1:25:44  9:12   430/753  M25-29  M# 3118 Arlington        VA 
 4329 Brianna Stewart               24  1:25:44  9:12   183/631  F20-24  F# 1211 Liverpool        NY 
 4330 Lily Frye                     22  1:25:44  9:12   184/631  F20-24  F# 1212 Syracuse         NY 
 4331 Jolene A. Inman               35  1:25:44  9:12   177/825  F35-39  F# 1213 Ilion            NY 
 4332 Becky Vennero                 21  1:25:45  9:12   185/631  F20-24  F# 1214 Whitesboro       NY 
 4333 Christopher C. Lein           41  1:25:45  9:12   281/584  M40-44  M# 3119 Shepherdstown    WV 
 4334 Karen Holton                  39  1:25:45  9:12   178/825  F35-39  F# 1215 Verona           NY 
 4335 Christian D. Buchholz         46  1:25:45  9:12   270/627  M45-49  M# 3120 Skaneateles      NY 
 4336 Michael C. Heburn             46  1:25:45  9:12   271/627  M45-49  M# 3121 Lockport         NY 
 4337 Ivelisse Verrico              44  1:25:45  9:12   107/544  F40-44  F# 1216 Schenectady      NY 
 4338 Flora Esterly                 35  1:25:46  9:13   179/825  F35-39  F# 1217 Brooklyn         NY 
 4339 Alexander Morin               22  1:25:46  9:13   364/591  M20-24  M# 3122 Uxbridge         MA 
 4340 Kelli Shepardson              20  1:25:47  9:13   186/631  F20-24  F# 1218 Little Falls     NY 
 4341 Wendy P. Hough                50  1:25:47  9:13    68/421  F50-54  F# 1219 Ottawa           ON 
 4342 Stephen Stern                 54  1:25:47  9:13   255/599  M50-54  M# 3123 North Haven      CT 
 4343 Joseph Alma                   38  1:25:47  9:13   419/776  M35-39  M# 3124 New Paltz        NY 
 4344 Steven Gross                  70  1:25:48  9:13     8/54   M70-74  M# 3125 Jamesville       NY 
 4345 Caitlin McAndrew              26  1:25:48  9:13   237/881  F25-29  F# 1220 New York Mills   NY 
 4346 Brandy K. Vogel               43  1:25:48  9:13   108/544  F40-44  F# 1221 Ilion            NY 
 4347 Joni Maxick-Jason             51  1:25:49  9:13    69/421  F50-54  F# 1222 East Amherst     NY 
 4348 Jamie J. Napoli               41  1:25:49  9:13   282/584  M40-44  M# 3126 Ilion            NY 
 4349 Erica Fahd                    41  1:25:50  9:13   109/544  F40-44  F# 1223 Dolgeville       NY 
 4350 Jimmy Delaney                 38  1:25:50  9:13   420/776  M35-39  M# 3127 Knoxville        TN 
 4351 Gary Kahler                   60  1:25:50  9:13   103/326  M60-64  M# 3128 Rome             NY 
 4352 Haley Swift                   23  1:25:50  9:13   187/631  F20-24  F# 1224 La Fayette       NY 
 4353 Thomas J. Amuso               23  1:25:50  9:13   365/591  M20-24  M# 3129 Rome             NY 
 4354 Timothy Terranova             50  1:25:50  9:13   256/599  M50-54  M# 3130 Webster          NY 
 4355 Michelle Wojnar               29  1:25:52  9:13   238/881  F25-29  F# 1225 Penn Yan         NY 
 4356 Jessica Masterson             35  1:25:52  9:13   180/825  F35-39  F# 1226 Hartford         CT 
 4357 Sarah Richardson              32  1:25:52  9:13   206/869  F30-34  F# 1227 Delmar           NY 
 4358 Amelia Breslin                19  1:25:52  9:13    70/245  F15-19  F# 1228 Gansevoort       NY 
 4359 Katie Richardson              34  1:25:53  9:13   207/869  F30-34  F# 1229 Delmar           NY 
 4360 Karen Davis                   42  1:25:53  9:13   110/544  F40-44  F# 1230 Yorkville        NY 
 4361 Kathleen Yaworsky             30  1:25:53  9:13   208/869  F30-34  F# 1231 Clinton          NY 
 4362 Jamie A. Wallace              22  1:25:53  9:13   188/631  F20-24  F# 1232 Central Square   NY 
 4363 Tim Foley                     62  1:25:54  9:13   104/326  M60-64  M# 3131 Binghamton       NY 
 4364 Eric E. Horvath               38  1:25:54  9:13   421/776  M35-39  M# 3132 Utica            NY 
 4365 Timothy Pisarczyk             33  1:25:54  9:13   503/926  M30-34  M# 3133 Cortland         NY 
 4366 Deborah Wallace               50  1:25:54  9:13    70/421  F50-54  F# 1233 Central Square   NY 
 4367 Merle W. Maxey                60  1:25:54  9:13    15/131  F60-64  F# 1234 Verona           NY 
 4368 Sara-Ann Fox                  23  1:25:54  9:13   189/631  F20-24  F# 1235 Syracuse         NY 
 4369 Courtney Maxey-Jones          31  1:25:54  9:13   209/869  F30-34  F# 1236 Cincinnati       OH 
 4370 Nick Kompare                  49  1:25:55  9:13   272/627  M45-49  M# 3134 Pittsford        NY 
 4371 Delaney Brewer                14  1:25:55  9:13    10/49   F01-14  F# 1237 Vernon           NY 
 4372 Shannon Misiaszek             35  1:25:55  9:14   181/825  F35-39  F# 1238 Nanuet           NY 
 4373 Bayleigh M. Bell              14  1:25:55  9:14    11/49   F01-14  F# 1239 Durhamville      NY 
 4374 Michael Bonani                43  1:25:55  9:14   283/584  M40-44  M# 3135 Hampstead        NH 
 4375 Bob P. McColgan               60  1:25:55  9:14   105/326  M60-64  M# 3136 Dedhamdedham     MA 
 4376 Brie Stratton                 35  1:25:56  9:14   182/825  F35-39  F# 1240 Farmington       NY 
 4377 Joe Demars, Sr.               59  1:25:56  9:14   210/489  M55-59  M# 3137 Fulton           NY 
 4378 Amy Trasher                   39  1:25:56  9:14   183/825  F35-39  F# 1241 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4379 Bridget McMahon               26  1:25:56  9:14   239/881  F25-29  F# 1242 Avoca            NY 
 4380 Joseph Scott                  58  1:25:56  9:14   211/489  M55-59  M# 3138 Syracuse         NY 
 4381 Jim Hill                      63  1:25:56  9:14   106/326  M60-64  M# 3139 Cooperstown      NY 
 4382 Maria Ziemba                  51  1:25:56  9:14    71/421  F50-54  F# 1243 Cazenovia        NY 
 4383 Kaitlyn A. Clifford           28  1:25:56  9:14   240/881  F25-29  F# 1244 New Hartford     NY 
 4384 Lea L. Randesi                37  1:25:56  9:14   184/825  F35-39  F# 1245 Endicott         NY 
 4385 Jim Clifford                  29  1:25:56  9:14   431/753  M25-29  M# 3140 New Hartford     NY 
 4386 Brad J. Vivacqua              36  1:25:56  9:14   422/776  M35-39  M# 3141 Liverpool        NY 
 4387 Francesca Servadio            26  1:25:57  9:14   241/881  F25-29  F# 1246 Rome             NY 
 4388 Zachary Snow                  20  1:25:57  9:14   366/591  M20-24  M# 3142 Canastota        NY 
 4389 Timothy J. Hanrahan           24  1:25:57  9:14   367/591  M20-24  M# 3143 Syracuse         NY 
 4390 Steve Anagnost                58  1:25:57  9:14   212/489  M55-59  M# 3144 Manlius          NY 
 4391 Patrick Scott                 28  1:25:57  9:14   432/753  M25-29  M# 3145 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4392 Jennie Brown                  47  1:25:58  9:14    98/528  F45-49  F# 1247 Syracuse         NY 
 4393 Crystal Dabrowski             26  1:25:58  9:14   242/881  F25-29  F# 1248 Ilion            NY 
 4394 Jessica Tuck                  32  1:25:58  9:14   210/869  F30-34  F# 1249 Rochester        NY 
 4395 Corey Cowan                   33  1:25:59  9:14   504/926  M30-34  M# 3146 Elmira Heights   NY 
 4396 Deanna Zammiello              33  1:25:59  9:14   211/869  F30-34  F# 1250 Schenectady      NY 
 4397 Catherine Gibson              38  1:25:59  9:14   185/825  F35-39  F# 1251 West Winfield    NY 
 4398 Cheryl Morrow                 38  1:26:00  9:14   186/825  F35-39  F# 1252 Lowville         NY 
 4399 Claire Demarco                32  1:26:00  9:14   212/869  F30-34  F# 1253 Pittsford        NY 
 4400 Jennifer Kehn                 30  1:26:00  9:14   213/869  F30-34  F# 1254 Clifton Park     NY 
 4401 Andrew M. Palinski            44  1:26:00  9:14   284/584  M40-44  M# 3147 Ava              NY 
 4402 Stephanie Singe               28  1:26:01  9:14   243/881  F25-29  F# 1255 New Hartford     NY 
 4403 Audra Holmes                  44  1:26:01  9:14   111/544  F40-44  F# 1256 Ilion            NY 
 4404 Laura B. Broadwell            42  1:26:01  9:14   112/544  F40-44  F# 1257 Oswego           NY 
 4405 Christian J. Jasewicz         18  1:26:01  9:14   221/310  M15-19  M# 3148 Oswego           NY 
 4406 Krista Bennett                30  1:26:01  9:14   214/869  F30-34  F# 1258 Miami Beach      FL 
 4407 Brian Wood                    35  1:26:01  9:14   423/776  M35-39  M# 3149 Utica            NY 
 4408 Shawn W. Corrigan             56  1:26:02  9:14   213/489  M55-59  M# 3150 Utica            NY 
 4409 Beth Starzynski               66  1:26:02  9:14     6/55   F65-69  F# 1259 Rochester        NY 
 4410 Amelia Massoud-Tastor         26  1:26:02  9:14   244/881  F25-29  F# 1260 New Hartford     NY 
 4411 Kelsey N. Wood                31  1:26:02  9:14   215/869  F30-34  F# 1261 Watkins Glen     NY 
 4412 Kathryn Horan                 26  1:26:02  9:14   245/881  F25-29  F# 1262 Rochester        NY 
 4413 Daniel Manna                  48  1:26:02  9:14   273/627  M45-49  M# 3151 Lake George      NY 
 4414 Nolan Stanton                 53  1:26:03  9:14   257/599  M50-54  M# 3152 Saint Johnsville NY 
 4415 Kelli Carsten                 24  1:26:03  9:14   190/631  F20-24  F# 1263 Syracuse         NY 
 4416 Daniel Colantuoni             37  1:26:03  9:14   424/776  M35-39  M# 3153 New Hartford     NY 
 4417 Amber E. Herzog               37  1:26:03  9:14   187/825  F35-39  F# 1264 Munnsville       NY 
 4418 Samantha J. Getman            24  1:26:03  9:14   191/631  F20-24  F# 1265 Whitesboro       NY 
 4419 David Chickering              50  1:26:03  9:14   258/599  M50-54  M# 3154 Marcy            NY 
 4420 Carl Saunders                 56  1:26:04  9:14   214/489  M55-59  M# 3155 Seneca Falls     NY 
 4421 Matthew Arthur                36  1:26:04  9:14   425/776  M35-39  M# 3156 Rome             NY 
 4422 Brenda Hoefler                26  1:26:04  9:15   246/881  F25-29  F# 1266 Canastota        NY 
 4423 Thor T. Markwood              54  1:26:04  9:15   259/599  M50-54  M# 3157 Graffenburg Rd   NY 
 4424 Samantha Crandall             26  1:26:05  9:15   247/881  F25-29  F# 1267 Canastota        NY 
 4425 Megan Suwek                   26  1:26:05  9:15   248/881  F25-29  F# 1268 Austin           TX 
 4426 Jessica Millson               30  1:26:05  9:15   216/869  F30-34  F# 1269 Whitesboro       NY 
 4427 Michael Battle                43  1:26:05  9:15   285/584  M40-44  M# 3158 Clifton Park     NY 
 4428 Kevin Bryerton                31  1:26:05  9:15   505/926  M30-34  M# 3159 Liverpool        NY 
 4429 Joy M. Wyman                  31  1:26:06  9:15   217/869  F30-34  F# 1270 Jericho          VT 
 4430 Michael P. Gibbons            29  1:26:06  9:15   433/753  M25-29  M# 3160 Waterville       NY 
 4431 Dan Hughes                    27  1:26:06  9:15   434/753  M25-29  M# 3161 Brooklyn         NY 
 4432 Shriver E. Gilroy             25  1:26:06  9:15   435/753  M25-29  M# 3162 New Hartford     NY 
 4433 Michael Verdichizzi           19  1:26:06  9:15   222/310  M15-19  M# 3163 Glenmont         NY 
 4434 Anthony Prisco                27  1:26:06  9:15   436/753  M25-29  M# 3164 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4435 Gustavo Hernandez             35  1:26:07  9:15   426/776  M35-39  M# 3165 Syracuse         NY 
 4436 David George                  41  1:26:07  9:15   286/584  M40-44  M# 3166 New Hartford     NY 
 4437 Jillian Bjorn-Caron           20  1:26:07  9:15   192/631  F20-24  F# 1271 Cumberland ForesiME 
 4438 Mike Amante                   42  1:26:07  9:15   287/584  M40-44  M# 3167 Utica            NY 
 4439 James P. Humphrey             46  1:26:07  9:15   274/627  M45-49  M# 3168 New Hartford     NY 
 4440 Victor J. Piperata            42  1:26:07  9:15   288/584  M40-44  M# 3169 Tampa            FL 
 4441 Katie E. Piperata             37  1:26:08  9:15   188/825  F35-39  F# 1272 Tampa            FL 
 4442 Tim Wojcik                    45  1:26:08  9:15   275/627  M45-49  M# 3170 Amsterdam        NY 
 4443 Derek Campbell                31  1:26:08  9:15   506/926  M30-34  M# 3171 Cicero           NY 
 4444 Brian G. Dionne               30  1:26:08  9:15   507/926  M30-34  M# 3172 Johnstown        NY 
 4445 Emir Selimovic                23  1:26:08  9:15   368/591  M20-24  M# 3173 Utica            NY 
 4446 Matthew S. Langow             33  1:26:09  9:15   508/926  M30-34  M# 3174 Clayville        NY 
 4447 Katie McNamara                32  1:26:09  9:15   218/869  F30-34  F# 1273 Rome             NY 
 4448 Jenna Risler                  25  1:26:09  9:15   249/881  F25-29  F# 1274 Rome             NY 
 4449 Nick Betrus                   34  1:26:09  9:15   509/926  M30-34  M# 3175 Utica            NY 
 4450 Jessica Mokhiber              37  1:26:09  9:15   189/825  F35-39  F# 1275 Albany           NY 
 4451 Romesh Amarasinghe            44  1:26:09  9:15   289/584  M40-44  M# 3176 Rome             NY 
 4452 Mark Hummel                   58  1:26:09  9:15   215/489  M55-59  M# 3177 Franklin         MA 
 4453 Grant S. Mealey               21  1:26:09  9:15   369/591  M20-24  M# 3178 Oriskany         NY 
 4454 Luke Dangler                  29  1:26:10  9:15   437/753  M25-29  M# 3179 Rochester        NY 
 4455 Audrey Schmidt                34  1:26:10  9:15   219/869  F30-34  F# 1276 Waterford        PA 
 4456 Donna M. Ouimette             41  1:26:10  9:15   113/544  F40-44  F# 1277 East Greenbush   NY 
 4457 Dana McHale                   42  1:26:10  9:15   114/544  F40-44  F# 1278 Englewood        CO 
 4458 Leif Schmidt                  35  1:26:10  9:15   427/776  M35-39  M# 3180 Waterford        PA 
 4459 Matthew Cheevers              29  1:26:11  9:15   438/753  M25-29  M# 3181 Mystic           CT 
 4460 Betsy Churchfield             35  1:26:11  9:15   190/825  F35-39  F# 1279 Whitesboro       NY 
 4461 James R. Rolince              35  1:26:11  9:15   428/776  M35-39  M# 3182 Syracuse         NY 
 4462 Timothy J. Furgal             31  1:26:11  9:15   510/926  M30-34  M# 3183 Albany           NY 
 4463 Joanna Cloherty               29  1:26:12  9:15   250/881  F25-29  F# 1280 Fairfield        CT 
 4464 Greg McReynolds               45  1:26:12  9:15   276/627  M45-49  M# 3184 Utica            NY 
 4465 Anders Rasmussen              38  1:26:12  9:15   429/776  M35-39  M# 3185 Clifton Park     NY 
 4466 Sean Flynn                    30  1:26:13  9:15   511/926  M30-34  M# 3186 Jersey City      NJ 
 4467 Chris Szczepanski             35  1:26:13  9:15   430/776  M35-39  M# 3187 Munnsville       NY 
 4468 Nicholas Yacco                33  1:26:13  9:15   512/926  M30-34  M# 3188 Utica            NY 
 4469 Lindsay Fairbrother           30  1:26:13  9:15   220/869  F30-34  F# 1281 Utica            NY 
 4470 Crystal L. Jadwick            48  1:26:13  9:15    99/528  F45-49  F# 1282 Madison          NY 
 4471 Houston J. Morris             26  1:26:13  9:15   439/753  M25-29  M# 3189 Liverpooll       NY 
 4472 Debbie E. Boshart             48  1:26:14  9:16   100/528  F45-49  F# 1283 Weston           MA 
 4473 Pearse Lehmann                18  1:26:14  9:16   223/310  M15-19  M# 3190 Jamesville       NY 
 4474 Andrea M. Morgia              36  1:26:14  9:16   191/825  F35-39  F# 1284 Oswego           NY 
 4475 Mehme Avdic                   55  1:26:14  9:16   216/489  M55-59  M# 3191 Utica            NY 
 4476 Harrison Clarke               26  1:26:15  9:16   440/753  M25-29  M# 3192 Sauquoit         NY 
 4477 David Tobey                   46  1:26:15  9:16   277/627  M45-49  M# 3193 Schenectady      NY 
 4478 Chuck Hobaica                 34  1:26:15  9:16   513/926  M30-34  M# 3194 Sauquoit         NY 
 4479 Andrea M. Buschor             23  1:26:15  9:16   193/631  F20-24  F# 1285 Waterville       NY 
 4480 Jeff Jacques                  29  1:26:15  9:16   441/753  M25-29  M# 3195 Clinton          NY 
 4481 Jill Carncross                25  1:26:15  9:16   251/881  F25-29  F# 1286 Marcy            NY 
 4482 Daniel Heiman                 35  1:26:16  9:16   431/776  M35-39  M# 3196 Endicott         NY 
 4483 Jennifer Swartz               40  1:26:16  9:16   115/544  F40-44  F# 1287 Webster          NY 
 4484 Madeline R. Herrick           25  1:26:17  9:16   252/881  F25-29  F# 1288 Schenectady      NY 
 4485 Tim Austen                    29  1:26:17  9:16   442/753  M25-29  M# 3197 Albany           NY 
 4486 Christopher P. Hunt           45  1:26:17  9:16   278/627  M45-49  M# 3198 Marietta         NY 
 4487 Thomas Blumenauer             33  1:26:17  9:16   514/926  M30-34  M# 3199 Williamstown     MA 
 4488 Clayton A. Boucher            54  1:26:18  9:16   260/599  M50-54  M# 3200 San Antonio      TX 
 4489 Eileen Coyle                  29  1:26:18  9:16   253/881  F25-29  F# 1289 Utica            NY 
 4490 Shalini T. Sudarsanan         33  1:26:18  9:16   221/869  F30-34  F# 1290 Tarrytown        NY 
 4491 Myriam Santos                 64  1:26:18  9:16    16/131  F60-64  F# 1291 Mechanicville    NY 
 4492 Holly Griffith                33  1:26:18  9:16   222/869  F30-34  F# 1292 Kennedy          NY 
 4493 Eric McLaren                  27  1:26:19  9:16   443/753  M25-29  M# 3201 Somerville       MA 
 4494 Kristen M. Knobloch           27  1:26:19  9:16   254/881  F25-29  F# 1293 Jersey City      NJ 
 4495 Mathiew Harris                26  1:26:19  9:16   444/753  M25-29  M# 3202 Jersey City      NJ 
 4496 Jonathan Federman             48  1:26:19  9:16   279/627  M45-49  M# 3203 Delmar           NY 
 4497 Molly Avery                   27  1:26:19  9:16   255/881  F25-29  F# 1294 Vernon           NY 
 4498 Gail Whipple                  47  1:26:19  9:16   101/528  F45-49  F# 1295 Canastota        NY 
 4499 Theresa Wells                 35  1:26:20  9:16   192/825  F35-39  F# 1296 St. Johnsville   NY 
 4500 Nicole L. Humpf               28  1:26:20  9:16   256/881  F25-29  F# 1297 Ithaca           NY 
 4501 Harry Bascom                  56  1:26:20  9:16   217/489  M55-59  M# 3204 New Hartford     NY 
 4502 Jessica A. Kleppang           32  1:26:21  9:16   223/869  F30-34  F# 1298 Saranac Lake     NY 
 4503 Shawna S. Gleba               25  1:26:21  9:16   257/881  F25-29  F# 1299 Utica            NY 
 4504 Luke Hobaica                  32  1:26:21  9:16   515/926  M30-34  M# 3205 New Hartford     NY 
 4505 Cecilia Calero                33  1:26:21  9:16   224/869  F30-34  F# 1300 Little Falls     NY 
 4506 David Sherwood                45  1:26:21  9:16   280/627  M45-49  M# 3206 Castleton        NY 
 4507 Mollie Fitzpatrick            27  1:26:21  9:16   258/881  F25-29  F# 1301 Northfield       VT 
 4508 Kelly Sinnott                 38  1:26:22  9:16   193/825  F35-39  F# 1302 Dansville        NY 
 4509 Alyssa Suits                  18  1:26:22  9:16    71/245  F15-19  F# 1303 New Hartford     NY 
 4510 Jacob Lazore                  48  1:26:22  9:16   281/627  M45-49  M# 3207 Liverpool        NY 
 4511 Bradley M. Emerson            32  1:26:23  9:16   516/926  M30-34  M# 3208 Rapid City       SD 
 4512 Tj Potter                     35  1:26:23  9:17   432/776  M35-39  M# 3209 Canton           NY 
 4513 Ben Gilroy                    21  1:26:23  9:17   370/591  M20-24  M# 3210 New Hartford     NY 
 4514 Aubree Cruz                   30  1:26:23  9:17   225/869  F30-34  F# 1304 Beaver Dams      NY 
 4515 Charlie W. Hart               69  1:26:23  9:17    34/137  M65-69  M# 3211 Dryden           NY 
 4516 Brett Noonan                  32  1:26:24  9:17   517/926  M30-34  M# 3212 Vestal           NY 
 4517 Elizabeth Beswick             18  1:26:24  9:17    72/245  F15-19  F# 1305 Selkirk          NY 
 4518 John Vetrano                  59  1:26:24  9:17   218/489  M55-59  M# 3213 Gilroy           CA 
 4519 Julie Greene                  36  1:26:24  9:17   194/825  F35-39  F# 1306 Mechanicville    NY 
 4520 Emily Paccia                  28  1:26:24  9:17   259/881  F25-29  F# 1307 Marietta         NY 
 4521 Debra A. Sheridan             47  1:26:24  9:17   102/528  F45-49  F# 1308 Watertown        NY 
 4522 Kelly M. Guldenpfennig        41  1:26:24  9:17   116/544  F40-44  F# 1309 Watertown        NY 
 4523 Sophie E. Gorman              21  1:26:24  9:17   194/631  F20-24  F# 1310 Skaneateles      NY 
 4524 Erik Lillethun                33  1:26:25  9:17   518/926  M30-34  M# 3214 San Diego        CA 
 4525 Amy L. O'Brien                36  1:26:25  9:17   195/825  F35-39  F# 1311 Clinton          NY 
 4526 Dmitry Myalik                 20  1:26:25  9:17   371/591  M20-24  M# 3215 Utica            NY 
 4527 Philip N. Graziadei           28  1:26:26  9:17   445/753  M25-29  M# 3216 Herkimer         NY 
 4528 Jordan R. Restivo             17  1:26:26  9:17    73/245  F15-19  F# 1312 Utica            NY 
 4529 Chris Keating                 47  1:26:26  9:17   282/627  M45-49  M# 3217 Kinderhook       NY 
 4530 Jonathan Barton               36  1:26:26  9:17   433/776  M35-39  M# 3218 Owego            NY 
 4531 Michael Tesak                 33  1:26:27  9:17   519/926  M30-34  M# 3219 Utica            NY 
 4532 Robert L. Incorvaia           52  1:26:27  9:17   261/599  M50-54  M# 3220 Ava              NY 
 4533 Hue T. Nguyen                 34  1:26:27  9:17   520/926  M30-34  M# 3221 Liverpool        NY 
 4534 Brendan Lyons                 33  1:26:27  9:17   521/926  M30-34  M# 3222 Boston           MA 
 4535 Nick Laplaca                  47  1:26:28  9:17   283/627  M45-49  M# 3223 Queensbury       NY 
 4536 James J. Louison              62  1:26:28  9:17   107/326  M60-64  M# 3224 Amsterdam        NY 
 4537 Sam Eubank                    54  1:26:29  9:17   262/599  M50-54  M# 3225 Rock Tavern      NY 
 4538 Chad D. Abel                  25  1:26:29  9:17   446/753  M25-29  M# 3226 Rome             NY 
 4539 Daniel Ruffrage               28  1:26:30  9:17   447/753  M25-29  M# 3227 Whitesboro       NY 
 4540 Anthony Leonetti              28  1:26:30  9:17   448/753  M25-29  M# 3228 Amsterdam        NY 
 4541 Andrew Gleasman               36  1:26:31  9:17   434/776  M35-39  M# 3229 Penfield         NY 
 4542 Alaina Demeree                26  1:26:31  9:17   260/881  F25-29  F# 1313 Little Falls     NY 
 4543 Jennifer A. Armstrong         39  1:26:31  9:17   196/825  F35-39  F# 1314 Lancaster        NY 
 4544 Michael Ramsden               41  1:26:31  9:17   290/584  M40-44  M# 3230 Binghamton       NY 
 4545 Jenna Nolan                   26  1:26:32  9:17   261/881  F25-29  F# 1315 Marcellus        NY 
 4546 Kade Pogonowski               37  1:26:32  9:17   435/776  M35-39  M# 3231 Cold Brook       NY 
 4547 Ashley Adams                  34  1:26:32  9:17   226/869  F30-34  F# 1316 Erieville        NY 
 4548 Richard Higgins               70  1:26:32  9:17     9/54   M70-74  M# 3232 East Syracuse    NY 
 4549 Cynthia Croce                 32  1:26:32  9:17   227/869  F30-34  F# 1317 Syracuse         NY 
 4550 Chris Baris                   44  1:26:32  9:18   291/584  M40-44  M# 3233 Marcy            NY 
 4551 Sarah J. Stephens             39  1:26:33  9:18   197/825  F35-39  F# 1318 Clinton          NY 
 4552 Brad Marshall                 26  1:26:33  9:18   449/753  M25-29  M# 3234 Erieville        NY 
 4553 Allison Steckel               25  1:26:33  9:18   262/881  F25-29  F# 1319 Skaneateles      NY 
 4554 Joshua L. Oakes               37  1:26:33  9:18   436/776  M35-39  M# 3235 Valatie          NY 
 4555 Melissa Mueller               35  1:26:33  9:18   198/825  F35-39  F# 1320 Castleton On HudsNY 
 4556 Maureen Karla                 36  1:26:33  9:18   199/825  F35-39  F# 1321 Camillus         NY 
 4557 Doug N. Martin                44  1:26:34  9:18   292/584  M40-44  M# 3236 Marcy            NY 
 4558 Kelly Larkin                  53  1:26:34  9:18    72/421  F50-54  F# 1322 Getzville        NY 
 4559 Kathryn Walker                27  1:26:35  9:18   263/881  F25-29  F# 1323 Canajoharie      NY 
 4560 Brett McCaffrey               35  1:26:35  9:18   437/776  M35-39  M# 3237 Ossining         NY 
 4561 Stacey Hughes                 49  1:26:36  9:18   103/528  F45-49  F# 1324 Fairport         NY 
 4562 Tovah Lisky                   38  1:26:36  9:18   200/825  F35-39  F# 1325 Rensselaer       NY 
 4563 Mallory Terns                 30  1:26:37  9:18   228/869  F30-34  F# 1326 Brookfield       NY 
 4564 Leonard Lieberman             68  1:26:37  9:18    35/137  M65-69  M# 3238 Cleveland HeightsOH 
 4565 Nancy Weber                   51  1:26:37  9:18    73/421  F50-54  F# 1327 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4566 Jon Maurer                    30  1:26:37  9:18   522/926  M30-34  M# 3239 Rome             NY 
 4567 Grant Briggs                  49  1:26:38  9:18   284/627  M45-49  M# 3240 Windsor          NY 
 4568 Joseph T. Schuler             20  1:26:38  9:18   372/591  M20-24  M# 3241 Webster          NY 
 4569 Justin T. Alvey               33  1:26:38  9:18   523/926  M30-34  M# 3242 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4570 David M. Harrigan             45  1:26:38  9:18   285/627  M45-49  M# 3243 Ilion            NY 
 4571 Robert West                   29  1:26:38  9:18   450/753  M25-29  M# 3244 Rochester        NY 
 4572 Merle Myerson                 60  1:26:38  9:18    17/131  F60-64  F# 1328 Cooperstown      NY 
 4573 Rachael Zalewski              22  1:26:38  9:18   195/631  F20-24  F# 1329 New Hartford     NY 
 4574 Sandra Popovich               56  1:26:39  9:18    45/272  F55-59  F# 1330 Tonawanda        NY 
 4575 Jamie Pearsen                 26  1:26:39  9:18   264/881  F25-29  F# 1331 Rochester        NY 
 4576 Drew M. Harrigan              16  1:26:39  9:18   224/310  M15-19  M# 3245 Ilion            NY 
 4577 Mark A. Ptasznik              19  1:26:39  9:18   225/310  M15-19  M# 3246 Mohawk           NY 
 4578 Morgan Griffin                33  1:26:40  9:18   229/869  F30-34  F# 1332 Colchester       CT 
 4579 Kimberly Buff                 41  1:26:40  9:18   117/544  F40-44  F# 1333 Clifton Park     NY 
 4580 Todd Reynolds                 38  1:26:40  9:18   438/776  M35-39  M# 3247 Altamont         NY 
 4581 Ericka M. Arancio             16  1:26:40  9:18    74/245  F15-19  F# 1334 Clinton          NY 
 4582 Liz Peterson                  50  1:26:41  9:18    74/421  F50-54  F# 1335 Franklin         NY 
 4583 Kim Carey                     45  1:26:42  9:19   104/528  F45-49  F# 1336 Bedford          NH 
 4584 Julie Keating                 47  1:26:42  9:19   105/528  F45-49  F# 1337 Kinderhook       NY 
 4585 Christina Sorbello            45  1:26:42  9:19   106/528  F45-49  F# 1338 Syracuse         NY 
 4586 Katelyn Zatwarnicki           28  1:26:42  9:19   265/881  F25-29  F# 1339 Whitesboro       NY 
 4587 Reagan Cuddy                  28  1:26:42  9:19   266/881  F25-29  F# 1340 Auburn           NY 
 4588 Peter Rossi                   34  1:26:42  9:19   524/926  M30-34  M# 3248 Stanfordville    NY 
 4589 Carissa R. Risucci            26  1:26:43  9:19   267/881  F25-29  F# 1341 Rochester        NY 
 4590 Scott Sauer                   49  1:26:43  9:19   286/627  M45-49  M# 3249 Lowville         NY 
 4591 Lindsay Jones                 31  1:26:44  9:19   230/869  F30-34  F# 1342 Utica            NY 
 4592 Cheryl Perkins                39  1:26:44  9:19   201/825  F35-39  F# 1343 Clinton          NY 
 4593 Jennifer Wakely               48  1:26:44  9:19   107/528  F45-49  F# 1344 Sayre            PA 
 4594 McKenna R. Murphy             26  1:26:44  9:19   268/881  F25-29  F# 1345 Schenectady      NY 
 4595 Justin Kompf                  27  1:26:45  9:19   451/753  M25-29  M# 3250 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4596 Joshua Blair                  30  1:26:45  9:19   525/926  M30-34  M# 3251 Utica            NY 
 4597 Annie M. Millar               23  1:26:45  9:19   196/631  F20-24  F# 1346 Ilion            NY 
 4598 Patrick M. Cieslewitz         18  1:26:45  9:19   226/310  M15-19  M# 3252 Marcy            NY 
 4599 Eric T. Frye                  50  1:26:45  9:19   263/599  M50-54  M# 3253 Potomac          MD 
 4600 David J. Crane                49  1:26:45  9:19   287/627  M45-49  M# 3254 Holland Patent   NY 
 4601 David Mullen                  59  1:26:46  9:19   219/489  M55-59  M# 3255 Fayetteville     NY 
 4602 Melanie Kann                  38  1:26:46  9:19   202/825  F35-39  F# 1347 Woodside         NY 
 4603 Gerald V. Gotti               55  1:26:46  9:19   220/489  M55-59  M# 3256 Rome             NY 
 4604 Miguel A. Galan               25  1:26:46  9:19   452/753  M25-29  M# 3257 Adams            NY 
 4605 Kate A. Grant                 35  1:26:46  9:19   203/825  F35-39  F# 1348 Schoharie        NY 
 4606 Joseph Kaminski               16  1:26:46  9:19   227/310  M15-19  M# 3258 Holland Patent   NY 
 4607 Tiffany Rumbutis              42  1:26:46  9:19   118/544  F40-44  F# 1349 Dalton           MA 
 4608 William D. Hughes             23  1:26:46  9:19   373/591  M20-24  M# 3259 Utica            NY 
 4609 Martin Thoma                  49  1:26:46  9:19   288/627  M45-49  M# 3260 New Hartford     NY 
 4610 Tom Fiore                     64  1:26:47  9:19   108/326  M60-64  M# 3261 Alder Creek      NY 
 4611 Aaron Case                    37  1:26:47  9:19   439/776  M35-39  M# 3262 Camillus         NY 
 4612 Andrew Huta                   15  1:26:47  9:19   228/310  M15-19  M# 3263 Delmar           NY 
 4613 Ksenia M. Hanlon              22  1:26:47  9:19   197/631  F20-24  F# 1350 Oneonta          NY 
 4614 Steve Smith                   58  1:26:47  9:19   221/489  M55-59  M# 3264 Victor           NY 
 4615 Gary Heenan                   43  1:26:48  9:19   293/584  M40-44  M# 3265 New Hartford     NY 
 4616 Jenae N. Campbell             17  1:26:49  9:19    75/245  F15-19  F# 1351 Frankfort        NY 
 4617 Emily A. Martin               25  1:26:50  9:19   269/881  F25-29  F# 1352 Endicott         NY 
 4618 Joanne Cunningham             72  1:26:50  9:19     1/12   F70-74  F# 1353 Brocton          NY 
 4619 Frank Michels                 47  1:26:50  9:19   289/627  M45-49  M# 3266 Clinton          NY 
 4620 Gene Terwilliger              50  1:26:50  9:19   264/599  M50-54  M# 3267 Schenectady      NY 
 4621 Jane Hicks                    36  1:26:50  9:19   204/825  F35-39  F# 1354 Glens Falls      NY 
 4622 Cathy Abbott                  39  1:26:51  9:19   205/825  F35-39  F# 1355 Syracuse         NY 
 4623 Amy D. Piaschyk               38  1:26:51  9:19   206/825  F35-39  F# 1356 Remsen           NY 
 4624 Shane M. Liebler              35  1:26:51  9:20   440/776  M35-39  M# 3268 Syracuse         NY 
 4625 Justyn D. Weaver              22  1:26:51  9:20   374/591  M20-24  M# 3269 Frankfort        NY 
 4626 Tricia L. O'Shei              44  1:26:51  9:20   119/544  F40-44  F# 1357 Lancaster        NY 
 4627 Cori Grubner                  28  1:26:51  9:20   270/881  F25-29  F# 1358 Herkimer         NY 
 4628 David Palmerino               43  1:26:51  9:20   294/584  M40-44  M# 3270 Jersey City      NJ 
 4629 Richard Soja                  52  1:26:51  9:20   265/599  M50-54  M# 3271 New York         NY 
 4630 Marisa Hameline               30  1:26:51  9:20   231/869  F30-34  F# 1359 Penfield         NY 
 4631 Kevin Roback                  21  1:26:52  9:20   375/591  M20-24  M# 3272 Utica            NY 
 4632 Patrick Reagan                34  1:26:52  9:20   526/926  M30-34  M# 3273 Fairport         NY 
 4633 Monica Phillips-Reagan        34  1:26:52  9:20   232/869  F30-34  F# 1360 Fairport         NY 
 4634 Joshua T. Hutchins            34  1:26:52  9:20   527/926  M30-34  M# 3274 Newport          NY 
 4635 Joseph A. Scarcella           48  1:26:53  9:20   290/627  M45-49  M# 3275 Charlotte        NC 
 4636 Kevin Nelson                  46  1:26:53  9:20   291/627  M45-49  M# 3276 Ottawa           ON 
 4637 Rebecca Snow                  27  1:26:54  9:20   271/881  F25-29  F# 1361 Braintree        MA 
 4638 Delaney N. Tudman             17  1:26:54  9:20    76/245  F15-19  F# 1362 Oneida           NY 
 4639 Michael E. Ferris             43  1:26:54  9:20   295/584  M40-44  M# 3277 Utica            NY 
 4640 Kelsey S. Kane                24  1:26:54  9:20   198/631  F20-24  F# 1363 New York         NY 
 4641 Patrick Alexander             20  1:26:55  9:20   376/591  M20-24  M# 3278 Groton           NY 
 4642 Jeanette Trujillo             55  1:26:55  9:20    46/272  F55-59  F# 1364 Norwalk          CT 
 4643 Lina Lazore                   46  1:26:55  9:20   108/528  F45-49  F# 1365 Liverpool        NY 
 4644 Jack Dodson                   52  1:26:55  9:20   266/599  M50-54  M# 3279 Schenectady      NY 
 4645 Steven Alexander              49  1:26:55  9:20   292/627  M45-49  M# 3280 Groton           NY 
 4646 Harry Stivers                 20  1:26:55  9:20   377/591  M20-24  M# 3281 Freeport         ME 
 4647 Collin McCarthy               44  1:26:55  9:20   296/584  M40-44  M# 3282 King Ferry       NY 
 4648 Rebecca Behr                  24  1:26:55  9:20   199/631  F20-24  F# 1366 Boonville        NY 
 4649 Todd Guarino                  48  1:26:56  9:20   293/627  M45-49  M# 3283 Rochester        NY 
 4650 Kirk McBride                  41  1:26:56  9:20   297/584  M40-44  M# 3284 Watertown        NY 
 4651 Nate Gillette                 21  1:26:56  9:20   378/591  M20-24  M# 3285 Syracuse         NY 
 4652 Christie Dunkle               32  1:26:56  9:20   233/869  F30-34  F# 1367 Silver Spring    MD 
 4653 Margaux Judge                 41  1:26:56  9:20   120/544  F40-44  F# 1368 Syracuse         NY 
 4654 Edward Solorzano              31  1:26:57  9:20   528/926  M30-34  M# 3286 Henrietta        NY 
 4655 Frank Elias                   51  1:26:57  9:20   267/599  M50-54  M# 3287 Utica            NY 
 4656 Erin Vetter                   33  1:26:57  9:20   234/869  F30-34  F# 1369 Utica            NY 
 4657 Breck Ten Eyck                36  1:26:58  9:20   441/776  M35-39  M# 3288 Black River      NY 
 4658 Nichole K. Turck              40  1:26:58  9:20   121/544  F40-44  F# 1370 Boonville        NY 
 4659 Emily A. Tracey               39  1:26:58  9:20   207/825  F35-39  F# 1371 Hilton           NY 
 4660 Louis D. Denato, Jr.          45  1:26:58  9:20   294/627  M45-49  M# 3289 Utica            NY 
 4661 Michelle George               25  1:26:58  9:20   272/881  F25-29  F# 1372 Sauquoit         NY 
 4662 Alison Kelly                  31  1:26:58  9:20   235/869  F30-34  F# 1373 Washington       DC 
 4663 Lauri D. Lavinio              46  1:26:58  9:20   109/528  F45-49  F# 1374 Water Mill       NY 
 4664 Christopher Venditti          44  1:26:58  9:20   298/584  M40-44  M# 3290 Amsterdam        NY 
 4665 Nancy Werthmuller             66  1:26:59  9:20     7/55   F65-69  F# 1375 Scott Township   PA 
 4666 John Destito                  29  1:26:59  9:20   453/753  M25-29  M# 3291 Rome             NY 
 4667 Helen Bohuslavsky             27  1:26:59  9:20   273/881  F25-29  F# 1376 Brooklyn         NY 
 4668 Ashley Mancini                31  1:26:59  9:20   236/869  F30-34  F# 1377 Whitesboro       NY 
 4669 Robert Baggio                 54  1:27:00  9:20   268/599  M50-54  M# 3292 Ottawa           ON 
 4670 Nathan Korrigan               18  1:27:00  9:21   229/310  M15-19  M# 3293 Rome             NY 
 4671 Jeff Murad                    51  1:27:00  9:21   269/599  M50-54  M# 3294 Cooperstown      NY 
 4672 Tim Romeo                     31  1:27:01  9:21   529/926  M30-34  M# 3295 Hudson           MA 
 4673 Monique K. Gigliotti          36  1:27:01  9:21   208/825  F35-39  F# 1378 Mount Holly      NJ 
 4674 Jon D. Burgmeier              32  1:27:01  9:21   530/926  M30-34  M# 3296 Liverpool        NY 
 4675 Laura Nesbit                  47  1:27:01  9:21   110/528  F45-49  F# 1379 Bennington       VT 
 4676 Michael Allinger              60  1:27:02  9:21   109/326  M60-64  M# 3297 Newfield         NY 
 4677 Jesse Vanepps                 34  1:27:02  9:21   531/926  M30-34  M# 3298 Rochester        NY 
 4678 Herbert B. Hansen             63  1:27:02  9:21   110/326  M60-64  M# 3299 Cazenovia        NY 
 4679 Thomas J. Nolan               33  1:27:02  9:21   532/926  M30-34  M# 3300 Ladson           SC 
 4680 Meghan A. Furner              29  1:27:02  9:21   274/881  F25-29  F# 1380 Yorkville        NY 
 4681 Robert Piekielniak            42  1:27:03  9:21   299/584  M40-44  M# 3301 Marcy            NY 
 4682 Richard Peckham               48  1:27:03  9:21   295/627  M45-49  M# 3302 Madison          NY 
 4683 Patrick J. Leahy              36  1:27:03  9:21   442/776  M35-39  M# 3303 Panama City BeachFL 
 4684 Brandon H. Roberts            21  1:27:03  9:21   379/591  M20-24  M# 3304 Newport          NY 
 4685 Emmalee Meyer                 22  1:27:04  9:21   200/631  F20-24  F# 1381 Massapequa       NY 
 4686 Christina O'Riley             47  1:27:04  9:21   111/528  F45-49  F# 1382 Watertown        NY 
 4687 Cole C. Smith                 19  1:27:04  9:21   230/310  M15-19  M# 3305 Poland           NY 
 4688 Sara Bowman-Hayes             28  1:27:04  9:21   275/881  F25-29  F# 1383 Windsor          NY 
 4689 Leah G. Giordano              51  1:27:04  9:21    75/421  F50-54  F# 1384 Delmar           NY 
 4690 Bill Phillips                 54  1:27:05  9:21   270/599  M50-54  M# 3306 Stephens City    VA 
 4691 Mari Grehofsky                56  1:27:05  9:21    47/272  F55-59  F# 1385 Newark           DE 
 4692 Sara Herrero                  40  1:27:05  9:21   122/544  F40-44  F# 1386 Clifton Park     NY 
 4693 Carly Bonzerato               25  1:27:05  9:21   276/881  F25-29  F# 1387 Liverpool        NY 
 4694 Christina Bolton              39  1:27:05  9:21   209/825  F35-39  F# 1388 Clifton Park     NY 
 4695 Kim Graziano                  48  1:27:06  9:21   112/528  F45-49  F# 1389 Clay             NY 
 4696 Daniel Nolan                  31  1:27:06  9:21   533/926  M30-34  M# 3307 Utica            NY 
 4697 Amy N. Weissman               34  1:27:06  9:21   237/869  F30-34  F# 1390 Albany           NY 
 4698 Richard B. Meyer              62  1:27:06  9:21   111/326  M60-64  M# 3308 Saranac Lake     NY 
 4699 Joseph Vandermaas             24  1:27:06  9:21   380/591  M20-24  M# 3309 Rome             NY 
 4700 Andrew Pollock                31  1:27:06  9:21   534/926  M30-34  M# 3310 Queensbury       NY 
 4701 Michael Pinto                 32  1:27:06  9:21   535/926  M30-34  M# 3311 Utica            NY 
 4702 Joseph J. Centra              31  1:27:06  9:21   536/926  M30-34  M# 3312 Syracuse         NY 
 4703 Amy Quinn                     46  1:27:07  9:21   113/528  F45-49  F# 1391 Lake Placid      NY 
 4704 Lizmarie Astacio              46  1:27:07  9:21   114/528  F45-49  F# 1392 Rye Brook        NY 
 4705 Dave Harvatine                39  1:27:07  9:21   443/776  M35-39  M# 3313 King Ferry       NY 
 4706 Clement Pikner                35  1:27:07  9:21   444/776  M35-39  M# 3314 Jackson Heights  NY 
 4707 Timothy Zelasko               57  1:27:07  9:21   222/489  M55-59  M# 3315 Buffalo          NY 
 4708 Larry Fennell                 39  1:27:07  9:21   445/776  M35-39  M# 3316 Utica            NY 
 4709 Matthew J. Potrzeba           26  1:27:07  9:21   454/753  M25-29  M# 3317 Whitesboro       NY 
 4710 Kristen French                37  1:27:07  9:21   210/825  F35-39  F# 1393 Rochester        NY 
 4711 Mohammad Jawish               29  1:27:07  9:21   455/753  M25-29  M# 3318 Rochester        NY 
 4712 Nicholas Augliano             34  1:27:07  9:21   537/926  M30-34  M# 3319 Harrisville      NY 
 4713 Tamiah A. Washington          12  1:27:07  9:21    12/49   F01-14  F# 1394 Utica            NY 
 4714 David L. Gratch               52  1:27:07  9:21   271/599  M50-54  M# 3320 Rome             NY 
 4715 Dustin W. Derby               25  1:27:08  9:21   456/753  M25-29  M# 3321 Madison          NY 
 4716 Louisa Gilder                 38  1:27:08  9:21   211/825  F35-39  F# 1395 Tyringham        MA 
 4717 Tim Carr                      53  1:27:09  9:21   272/599  M50-54  M# 3322 Oxford           NY 
 4718 Karen Sammon                  52  1:27:09  9:21    76/421  F50-54  F# 1396 Clinton          NY 
 4719 Mary Smith                    38  1:27:10  9:22   212/825  F35-39  F# 1397 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4720 Sara Satullo                  33  1:27:10  9:22   238/869  F30-34  F# 1398 Bethlehem        PA 
 4721 James Treuthart               46  1:27:10  9:22   296/627  M45-49  M# 3323 Webster          NY 
 4722 Mike Rose                     31  1:27:10  9:22   538/926  M30-34  M# 3324 Camden           NY 
 4723 Gus Garant                    52  1:27:10  9:22   273/599  M50-54  M# 3325 Ottawa           ON 
 4724 Anne Hanna                    35  1:27:10  9:22   213/825  F35-39  F# 1399 South Portland   ME 
 4725 John Bateman                  51  1:27:11  9:22   274/599  M50-54  M# 3326 Waterford        NY 
 4726 Libby Pachan                  40  1:27:11  9:22   123/544  F40-44  F# 1400 Delmar           NY 
 4727 Lindsay Zanghi                32  1:27:11  9:22   239/869  F30-34  F# 1401 Webster          NY 
 4728 Jeff Pastorella               46  1:27:11  9:22   297/627  M45-49  M# 3327 Rome             NY 
 4729 Thadeous M. Larkin            30  1:27:11  9:22   539/926  M30-34  M# 3328 Colorado Springs CO 
 4730 Shannon Manfredo              31  1:27:11  9:22   240/869  F30-34  F# 1402 Liverpool        NY 
 4731 Zachary Chakalis              34  1:27:12  9:22   540/926  M30-34  M# 3329 South Glens FallsNY 
 4732 Tammy M. Rascic               28  1:27:12  9:22   277/881  F25-29  F# 1403 Marcy            NY 
 4733 Jodi Cary                     50  1:27:12  9:22    77/421  F50-54  F# 1404 Oswego           NY 
 4734 Robin Gordon                  45  1:27:12  9:22   115/528  F45-49  F# 1405 Johnstown        NY 
 4735 Austin Reakes                 25  1:27:12  9:22   457/753  M25-29  M# 3330 Fort Johnson     NY 
 4736 Matt Burroughs                38  1:27:12  9:22   446/776  M35-39  M# 3331 Clifton Park     NY 
 4737 Aaron Allen                   22  1:27:13  9:22   381/591  M20-24  M# 3332 Blossvale        NY 
 4738 Victoria Tasovac              16  1:27:13  9:22    77/245  F15-19  F# 1406 Poland           NY 
 4739 Matthew Van Waes              40  1:27:13  9:22   300/584  M40-44  M# 3333 New York         NY 
 4740 Anthony Muhlnickel            63  1:27:14  9:22   112/326  M60-64  M# 3334 Syracuse         NY 
 4741 Mallory Max                   20  1:27:14  9:22   201/631  F20-24  F# 1407 New Hartford     NY 
 4742 Thomas Gallagher              53  1:27:14  9:22   275/599  M50-54  M# 3335 Herkimer         NY 
 4743 Kathleen M. Dispirito         30  1:27:14  9:22   241/869  F30-34  F# 1408 Selkirk          NY 
 4744 Kerry A. Carr                 17  1:27:14  9:22    78/245  F15-19  F# 1409 New Hartford     NY 
 4745 Rhett Kristl                  26  1:27:14  9:22   458/753  M25-29  M# 3336 Charlotte        NC 
 4746 Eileen M. Balz                30  1:27:15  9:22   242/869  F30-34  F# 1410 Lowville         NY 
 4747 Jerry S. Murdock              49  1:27:15  9:22   298/627  M45-49  M# 3337 College Point    NY 
 4748 Sean F. O'Malley              31  1:27:15  9:22   541/926  M30-34  M# 3338 Ontario          NY 
 4749 Jonathan Zabek                32  1:27:15  9:22   542/926  M30-34  M# 3339 Marcy            NY 
 4750 Alexander J. Luppino          25  1:27:15  9:22   459/753  M25-29  M# 3340 Utica            NY 
 4751 Carla Avicolli                41  1:27:15  9:22   124/544  F40-44  F# 1411 Brewerton        NY 
 4752 Ken Podzielinski              53  1:27:16  9:22   276/599  M50-54  M# 3341 Melbourne        FL 
 4753 Jessica M. Anson              27  1:27:16  9:22   278/881  F25-29  F# 1412 Utica            NY 
 4754 Carly Edick                   29  1:27:16  9:22   279/881  F25-29  F# 1413 Utica            NY 
 4755 Meghan Soja                   27  1:27:16  9:22   280/881  F25-29  F# 1414 Whitesboro       NY 
 4756 Amy Becerra                   46  1:27:17  9:22   116/528  F45-49  F# 1415 Syracuse         NY 
 4757 Brandon D. Galloway           27  1:27:17  9:22   460/753  M25-29  M# 3342 La Fayette       NY 
 4758 Richard A. Phillips           62  1:27:18  9:22   113/326  M60-64  M# 3343 Kinderhook       NY 
 4759 Frank Sheboy                  50  1:27:18  9:22   277/599  M50-54  M# 3344 Washingtonville  NY 
 4760 Ronald Mills                  40  1:27:18  9:22   301/584  M40-44  M# 3345 Clayclay         NY 
 4761 Steven J. Baker               53  1:27:18  9:22   278/599  M50-54  M# 3346 Camden           NY 
 4762 Alexis Highers                15  1:27:18  9:22    79/245  F15-19  F# 1416 Clinton          NY 
 4763 Jeannie Hynes                 55  1:27:18  9:22    48/272  F55-59  F# 1417 Greenlawn        NY 
 4764 Gina Szczygiel                54  1:27:19  9:22    78/421  F50-54  F# 1418 Utica            NY 
 4765 Matthew T. Tolman, Ii         22  1:27:19  9:23   382/591  M20-24  M# 3347 Ogdensburg       NY 
 4766 Mark Curley                   63  1:27:19  9:23   114/326  M60-64  M# 3348 Utica            NY 
 4767 Ryan Phelan                   36  1:27:19  9:23   447/776  M35-39  M# 3349 Utica            NY 
 4768 Brooke Clark                  44  1:27:19  9:23   125/544  F40-44  F# 1419 Silver Spring    MD 
 4769 Thomas Lampman                48  1:27:20  9:23   299/627  M45-49  M# 3350 Chittenango      NY 
 4770 Nick Heintz                   34  1:27:20  9:23   543/926  M30-34  M# 3351 Clinton          NY 
 4771 Jolyn Sweet                   40  1:27:20  9:23   126/544  F40-44  F# 1420 Gansevoort       NY 
 4772 Carrie Benson                 36  1:27:20  9:23   214/825  F35-39  F# 1421 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4773 Michael W. Kelberman          59  1:27:20  9:23   223/489  M55-59  M# 3352 New Hartford     NY 
 4774 Aubrie L. Methven             13  1:27:21  9:23    13/49   F01-14  F# 1422 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4775 Christopher W. McQuinn        30  1:27:21  9:23   544/926  M30-34  M# 3353 Hilliard         OH 
 4776 Stan Jennings                 50  1:27:21  9:23   279/599  M50-54  M# 3354 Amherst          NY 
 4777 Kali L. Peck                  31  1:27:21  9:23   243/869  F30-34  F# 1423 Lowville         NY 
 4778 Jim Podanoffsky               45  1:27:21  9:23   300/627  M45-49  M# 3355 Penfield         NY 
 4779 Mac Psachie                   44  1:27:21  9:23   302/584  M40-44  M# 3356 Bronx            NY 
 4780 Nichole Dietrich              44  1:27:21  9:23   127/544  F40-44  F# 1424 West Seneca      NY 
 4781 James C. Marosek              34  1:27:21  9:23   545/926  M30-34  M# 3357 Ilion            NY 
 4782 Jeff Methven                  43  1:27:21  9:23   303/584  M40-44  M# 3358 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4783 Kyle Lascurettes              35  1:27:22  9:23   448/776  M35-39  M# 3359 Portland         OR 
 4784 Lisa A. Chaudhuri             31  1:27:22  9:23   244/869  F30-34  F# 1425 Liverpool        NY 
 4785 Gina Zelezny                  38  1:27:22  9:23   215/825  F35-39  F# 1426 Canajoharie      NY 
 4786 Kerri Sullivan                42  1:27:22  9:23   128/544  F40-44  F# 1427 Oneida           NY 
 4787 Matthew Chaudhuri             32  1:27:22  9:23   546/926  M30-34  M# 3360 Liverpool        NY 
 4788 Stephen Fitzpatrick           49  1:27:22  9:23   301/627  M45-49  M# 3361 Glen Allen       VA 
 4789 Ross A. Destito               25  1:27:22  9:23   461/753  M25-29  M# 3362 Lee Center       NY 
 4790 Steve Siciliano               54  1:27:22  9:23   280/599  M50-54  M# 3363 Utica            NY 
 4791 Brian A. Griffin              35  1:27:23  9:23   449/776  M35-39  M# 3364 Whitesboro       NY 
 4792 Brett A. Keating              29  1:27:23  9:23   462/753  M25-29  M# 3365 Rome             NY 
 4793 Michael M. Shue               27  1:27:24  9:23   463/753  M25-29  M# 3366 Port Leyden      NY 
 4794 Brian Mulhollen               46  1:27:24  9:23   302/627  M45-49  M# 3367 Hornell          NY 
 4795 Nathan Vanwhy                 33  1:27:24  9:23   547/926  M30-34  M# 3368 Binghamton       NY 
 4796 Kirsten Belton-Blount         36  1:27:24  9:23   216/825  F35-39  F# 1428 Manlius          NY 
 4797 Richard Viti                  23  1:27:24  9:23   383/591  M20-24  M# 3369 Utica            NY 
 4798 Jessica Cross                 32  1:27:25  9:23   245/869  F30-34  F# 1429 Endicott         NY 
 4799 Louise M. Tai                 35  1:27:25  9:23   217/825  F35-39  F# 1430 Eastchester      NY 
 4800 Allan J. Snider               34  1:27:25  9:23   548/926  M30-34  M# 3370 Gillett          PA 
 4801 Robert S. Clarey              47  1:27:25  9:23   303/627  M45-49  M# 3371 Rome             NY 
 4802 Carl Ruffalo                  50  1:27:25  9:23   281/599  M50-54  M# 3372 Whitesboro       NY 
 4803 Nicholas Heselton             12  1:27:25  9:23    32/57   M01-14  M# 3373 Clinton          NY 
 4804 Andrea L. Tempio              36  1:27:25  9:23   218/825  F35-39  F# 1431 Webster          NY 
 4805 Koenraad Gieskes              35  1:27:26  9:23   450/776  M35-39  M# 3374 Binghamton       NY 
 4806 William McGivney              54  1:27:26  9:23   282/599  M50-54  M# 3375 Kinderhook       NY 
 4807 Kasia Kozak                   24  1:27:26  9:23   202/631  F20-24  F# 1432 Utica            NY 
 4808 Jose' L. Alvarez              64  1:27:26  9:23   115/326  M60-64  M# 3376 Oneida           NY 
 4809 Michael Garrahy               56  1:27:26  9:23   224/489  M55-59  M# 3377 Severna Park     MD 
 4810 Robert Lyubezhanin            20  1:27:26  9:23   384/591  M20-24  M# 3378 Frankfort        NY 
 4811 Candice M. Sheerer            33  1:27:27  9:23   246/869  F30-34  F# 1433 Middletown       NY 
 4812 Robert E. Duvall              39  1:27:27  9:23   451/776  M35-39  M# 3379 Highland Falls   NY 
 4813 Christopher S. Guynup         36  1:27:27  9:23   452/776  M35-39  M# 3380 Peru             NY 
 4814 Matthew Ross                  39  1:27:27  9:23   453/776  M35-39  M# 3381 Plattsburgh      NY 
 4815 Sean Peterson                 29  1:27:28  9:23   464/753  M25-29  M# 3382 Liverpool        NY 
 4816 Diana Carpenter               32  1:27:28  9:24   247/869  F30-34  F# 1434 Camden           NY 
 4817 Megan D. Hart                 20  1:27:28  9:24   203/631  F20-24  F# 1435 Syracuse         NY 
 4818 Lindsay E. Downing            31  1:27:28  9:24   248/869  F30-34  F# 1436 Manlius          NY 
 4819 John E. Zongrone              30  1:27:29  9:24   549/926  M30-34  M# 3383 Utica            NY 
 4820 McKenna R. Palczak            20  1:27:29  9:24   204/631  F20-24  F# 1437 Amsterdam        NY 
 4821 Stuart J. Palczak             52  1:27:29  9:24   283/599  M50-54  M# 3384 Amsterdam        NY 
 4822 Brad Dunlay                   39  1:27:29  9:24   454/776  M35-39  M# 3385 Hamilton         NY 
 4823 Bill Cromp                    45  1:27:29  9:24   304/627  M45-49  M# 3386 Sauquoit         NY 
 4824 Nicole Lasnicki               22  1:27:29  9:24   205/631  F20-24  F# 1438 Rochester        NY 
 4825 Brian P. Coughlin             19  1:27:30  9:24   231/310  M15-19  M# 3387 Yorkville        NY 
 4826 James M. Dooley               42  1:27:30  9:24   304/584  M40-44  M# 3388 Little Falls     NY 
 4827 Susan Zdanowicz               48  1:27:30  9:24   117/528  F45-49  F# 1439 Oneida           NY 
 4828 Amy Torell                    46  1:27:31  9:24   118/528  F45-49  F# 1440 Camillus         NY 
 4829 Holly E. Holleran             31  1:27:31  9:24   249/869  F30-34  F# 1441 Houston          TX 
 4830 David J. Young                57  1:27:32  9:24   225/489  M55-59  M# 3389 Lowville         NY 
 4831 David Rugari                  27  1:27:32  9:24   465/753  M25-29  M# 3390 Deerfield        NY 
 4832 Joseph Barbato                26  1:27:32  9:24   466/753  M25-29  M# 3391 Cato             NY 
 4833 Gary Saunders                 43  1:27:32  9:24   305/584  M40-44  M# 3392 Ballston Spa     NY 
 4834 Tracey Fazio                  28  1:27:32  9:24   281/881  F25-29  F# 1442 Deerfield        NY 
 4835 Brady Mowers                  13  1:27:32  9:24    33/57   M01-14  M# 3393 Randleman        NC 
 4836 Craig Rugari                  24  1:27:32  9:24   385/591  M20-24  M# 3394 Deerfield        NY 
 4837 Kevin Hamill                  47  1:27:32  9:24   305/627  M45-49  M# 3395 Wilton           NY 
 4838 Fay Friedman                  41  1:27:33  9:24   129/544  F40-44  F# 1443 Fayetteville     NY 
 4839 Vincent Ciaccia               56  1:27:34  9:24   226/489  M55-59  M# 3396 New York Mills   NY 
 4840 Diana L. Cashman              37  1:27:34  9:24   219/825  F35-39  F# 1444 Fayetteville     NY 
 4841 Christopher R. Cashman        37  1:27:34  9:24   455/776  M35-39  M# 3397 Fayetteville     NY 
 4842 Morghan T. Hall               23  1:27:34  9:24   206/631  F20-24  F# 1445 Rome             NY 
 4843 Stephanie Cutler              26  1:27:34  9:24   282/881  F25-29  F# 1446 Granby           CT 
 4844 Bruce Lauber                  56  1:27:35  9:24   227/489  M55-59  M# 3398 Ithaca           NY 
 4845 Joeline Carey                 32  1:27:35  9:24   250/869  F30-34  F# 1447 Whitesboro       NY 
 4846 Jake T. Cardinal              20  1:27:35  9:24   386/591  M20-24  M# 3399 Poland           NY 
 4847 Aaron Cahill                  27  1:27:35  9:24   467/753  M25-29  M# 3400 Syracuse         NY 
 4848 Lynne Digennaro               44  1:27:35  9:24   130/544  F40-44  F# 1448 Chittenango      NY 
 4849 Victoria Oconnor              41  1:27:35  9:24   131/544  F40-44  F# 1449 East Syracuse    NY 
 4850 Jennifer Grant                36  1:27:35  9:24   220/825  F35-39  F# 1450 Voorheesville    NY 
 4851 Michael B. Oshins             52  1:27:36  9:24   284/599  M50-54  M# 3401 New Hartford     NY 
 4852 Matt R. Parkinson             18  1:27:36  9:24   232/310  M15-19  M# 3402 Whitesboro       NY 
 4853 Beth A. Rice                  45  1:27:36  9:24   119/528  F45-49  F# 1451 Voorheesville    NY 
 4854 Katie L. McPherson            20  1:27:36  9:24   207/631  F20-24  F# 1452 Pittsford        NY 
 4855 Brook E. Marshall             14  1:27:36  9:24    14/49   F01-14  F# 1453 Fort Johnson     NY 
 4856 Mark D. Kroll                 56  1:27:36  9:24   228/489  M55-59  M# 3403 Reading          PA 
 4857 Kevin McPherson               53  1:27:36  9:24   285/599  M50-54  M# 3404 Pittsford        NY 
 4858 Denise M. Warzala             44  1:27:36  9:24   132/544  F40-44  F# 1454 New Hartford     NY 
 4859 Elizabeth Blose               56  1:27:36  9:24    49/272  F55-59  F# 1455 Austin           TX 
 4860 Laura Allen                   16  1:27:37  9:24    80/245  F15-19  F# 1456 New Hartford     NY 
 4861 Jeremy Sweet                  39  1:27:37  9:24   456/776  M35-39  M# 3405 Westmoreland     NY 
 4862 Lisa Famiglietti              31  1:27:37  9:24   251/869  F30-34  F# 1457 East Bethany     NY 
 4863 Dave Morton                   59  1:27:37  9:24   229/489  M55-59  M# 3406 Ottawa           ON 
 4864 Dan Meeks                     25  1:27:37  9:24   468/753  M25-29  M# 3407 Brewster         NY 
 4865 Sara Buske                    38  1:27:37  9:24   221/825  F35-39  F# 1458 Oswego           NY 
 4866 Jesse Sweet                   12  1:27:37  9:24    34/57   M01-14  M# 3408 Westmoreland     NY 
 4867 Hannah Barrett                20  1:27:37  9:25   208/631  F20-24  F# 1459 Leonardsville    NY 
 4868 Susan Allen                   24  1:27:38  9:25   209/631  F20-24  F# 1460 New Hartford     NY 
 4869 Scott A. Barrett              58  1:27:38  9:25   230/489  M55-59  M# 3409 Leonardsville    NY 
 4870 Kevin J. Dwyer                29  1:27:38  9:25   469/753  M25-29  M# 3410 Utica            NY 
 4871 Sean Fee                      36  1:27:39  9:25   457/776  M35-39  M# 3411 New York         NY 
 4872 Rick Cicciarelli              39  1:27:39  9:25   458/776  M35-39  M# 3412 Ithaca           NY 
 4873 Christian Whalen              23  1:27:39  9:25   387/591  M20-24  M# 3413 Newport          NY 
 4874 Tamara L. Bonomo              50  1:27:39  9:25    79/421  F50-54  F# 1461 Camden           NY 
 4875 Bill Cahill                   53  1:27:40  9:25   286/599  M50-54  M# 3414 Dublin           IR 
 4876 Brandon Cahill                25  1:27:40  9:25   470/753  M25-29  M# 3415 Bel Air          MD 
 4877 David Jewell                  45  1:27:40  9:25   306/627  M45-49  M# 3416 Jacksonville     NC 
 4878 Elaine A. Borza               51  1:27:41  9:25    80/421  F50-54  F# 1462 Whitesboro       NY 
 4879 Dick Patrick                  66  1:27:41  9:25    36/137  M65-69  M# 3417 Vienna           VA 
 4880 John Friedel, Iv              22  1:27:41  9:25   388/591  M20-24  M# 3418 Whitesboro       NY 
 4881 Ted Schruender                36  1:27:42  9:25   459/776  M35-39  M# 3419 North Andover    MA 
 4882 Stefani Gagliardi             35  1:27:42  9:25   222/825  F35-39  F# 1463 North Chatham    NY 
 4883 Theresa M. Palmieri           54  1:27:42  9:25    81/421  F50-54  F# 1464 Williamsville    NY 
 4884 Matthew Herron                27  1:27:42  9:25   471/753  M25-29  M# 3420 Whitesboro       NY 
 4885 Megan K. Bremer               15  1:27:42  9:25    81/245  F15-19  F# 1465 Clinton          NY 
 4886 Kate Sadekoski                44  1:27:42  9:25   133/544  F40-44  F# 1466 Little Falls     NY 
 4887 James Schertzer               41  1:27:42  9:25   306/584  M40-44  M# 3421 Ballston Lake    NY 
 4888 Michael Emery                 46  1:27:42  9:25   307/627  M45-49  M# 3422 Buffalo          NY 
 4889 Tracy L. Bayley               52  1:27:43  9:25    82/421  F50-54  F# 1467 Clifton Park     NY 
 4890 Virginia R. Truax             63  1:27:44  9:25    18/131  F60-64  F# 1468 Clayville        NY 
 4891 Kelly Wolber                  31  1:27:44  9:25   252/869  F30-34  F# 1469 Nashua           NH 
 4892 Adriana Perretta              18  1:27:44  9:25    82/245  F15-19  F# 1470 New York Mills   NY 
 4893 Scott Neary                   51  1:27:44  9:25   287/599  M50-54  M# 3423 Utica            NY 
 4894 Alena Bicknell                50  1:27:44  9:25    83/421  F50-54  F# 1471 Potsdam          NY 
 4895 Nick J. Santaro               21  1:27:44  9:25   389/591  M20-24  M# 3424 Manlius          NY 
 4896 Brandon Mahaffy               21  1:27:44  9:25   390/591  M20-24  M# 3425 New Hartford     NY 
 4897 David Hahn                    53  1:27:45  9:25   288/599  M50-54  M# 3426 Rochester        NY 
 4898 Lauren Christensen            32  1:27:45  9:25   253/869  F30-34  F# 1472 Middleville      NY 
 4899 Rebecca J. Domanowski         52  1:27:45  9:25    84/421  F50-54  F# 1473 Alden            NY 
 4900 Francis J. Pezzolanella       37  1:27:45  9:25   460/776  M35-39  M# 3427 Utica            NY 
 4901 Mohit Mehta                   41  1:27:45  9:25   307/584  M40-44  M# 3428 Golden           CO 
 4902 Jillian M. Howe               14  1:27:45  9:25    15/49   F01-14  F# 1474 Brewerton        NY 
 4903 Cesar Martinez                46  1:27:45  9:25   308/627  M45-49  M# 3429 New York         NY 
 4904 Holly Andrews                 23  1:27:46  9:25   210/631  F20-24  F# 1475 Harpursville     NY 
 4905 Sam Spinella                  57  1:27:46  9:25   231/489  M55-59  M# 3430 Cicero           NY 
 4906 Michael J. Sweezey            31  1:27:47  9:26   550/926  M30-34  M# 3431 Rome             NY 
 4907 Erin Maida                    16  1:27:47  9:26    83/245  F15-19  F# 1476 Danbury          CT 
 4908 Darren Mahoney                55  1:27:47  9:26   232/489  M55-59  M# 3432 Spencerport      NY 
 4909 Lauren Griggs                 28  1:27:47  9:26   283/881  F25-29  F# 1477 Princeton        NJ 
 4910 Heather Machovec              35  1:27:47  9:26   223/825  F35-39  F# 1478 Fayetteville     NY 
 4911 Ellyn Griggs                  28  1:27:47  9:26   284/881  F25-29  F# 1479 Berkeley         CA 
 4912 Jeffrey S. Adams              52  1:27:48  9:26   289/599  M50-54  M# 3433 Frankfort        NY 
 4913 David Barringer               58  1:27:48  9:26   233/489  M55-59  M# 3434 Hood River       OR 
 4914 Paige E. Morrow               24  1:27:48  9:26   211/631  F20-24  F# 1480 Syracuse         NY 
 4915 Jessica Bushey                28  1:27:48  9:26   285/881  F25-29  F# 1481 New York         NY 
 4916 Andrea C. Conley              40  1:27:48  9:26   134/544  F40-44  F# 1482 Portland         ME 
 4917 Jennifer L. Fitzgerald        31  1:27:48  9:26   254/869  F30-34  F# 1483 Utica            NY 
 4918 Rene M. Wilson                39  1:27:49  9:26   224/825  F35-39  F# 1484 New Hartford     NY 
 4919 Mitchell Duncan               28  1:27:50  9:26   472/753  M25-29  M# 3435 Herkimer         NY 
 4920 Brandon M. Johnson            15  1:27:50  9:26   233/310  M15-19  M# 3436 Lithia           FL 
 4921 Beverly Russo                 30  1:27:50  9:26   255/869  F30-34  F# 1485 Canastota        NY 
 4922 Gregory Koziarz               38  1:27:51  9:26   461/776  M35-39  M# 3437 Blossvale        NY 
 4923 Matthew J. Dziekan            25  1:27:51  9:26   473/753  M25-29  M# 3438 Yorkville        NY 
 4924 David Buchholz                49  1:27:51  9:26   309/627  M45-49  M# 3439 New Hartford     NY 
 4925 Nathaniel Polus               14  1:27:51  9:26    35/57   M01-14  M# 3440 Herkimer         NY 
 4926 Bradlee Edick                 20  1:27:52  9:26   391/591  M20-24  M# 3441 Mohawk           NY 
 4927 Nathaniel R. Dorn             13  1:27:52  9:26    36/57   M01-14  M# 3442 New Braunfels    TX 
 4928 Matthew Ryzewski              36  1:27:52  9:26   462/776  M35-39  M# 3443 Bedford          NH 
 4929 Donovan White                 37  1:27:53  9:26   463/776  M35-39  M# 3444 Albany           NY 
 4930 Johanna Roth                  30  1:27:53  9:26   256/869  F30-34  F# 1486 Gardiner         NY 
 4931 Justin B. Angrisano           24  1:27:53  9:26   392/591  M20-24  M# 3445 Utica            NY 
 4932 Richard Edick                 52  1:27:53  9:26   290/599  M50-54  M# 3446 Mohawk           NY 
 4933 William C. Abbott             33  1:27:53  9:26   551/926  M30-34  M# 3447 New Hartford     NY 
 4934 Anthony C. Gonzalez           35  1:27:54  9:26   464/776  M35-39  M# 3448 Camden           NY 
 4935 Shawn Krutz                   52  1:27:54  9:26   291/599  M50-54  M# 3449 Gloversville     NY 
 4936 John Bord, III                34  1:27:54  9:26   552/926  M30-34  M# 3450 Little Falls     NY 
 4937 Connor Nolte                  20  1:27:54  9:26   393/591  M20-24  M# 3451 Watervliet       NY 
 4938 Shauna Agneta                 25  1:27:54  9:26   286/881  F25-29  F# 1487 Delmar           NY 
 4939 Collin Broski                 24  1:27:54  9:26   394/591  M20-24  M# 3452 Taberg           NY 
 4940 Kendall Harty                 27  1:27:55  9:26   287/881  F25-29  F# 1488 Boston           MA 
 4941 Chancellor T. Coyne           25  1:27:55  9:26   474/753  M25-29  M# 3453 Utica            NY 
 4942 Teresa Hithe                  47  1:27:55  9:26   120/528  F45-49  F# 1489 Peekskill        NY 
 4943 Roman Pendrak                 24  1:27:56  9:26   395/591  M20-24  M# 3454 Utica            NY 
 4944 Kate S. Balch                 26  1:27:56  9:26   288/881  F25-29  F# 1490 Clinton          NY 
 4945 Danielle Fiorentino           27  1:27:56  9:27   289/881  F25-29  F# 1491 Albany           NY 
 4946 Jude Ducharme                 56  1:27:56  9:27   234/489  M55-59  M# 3455 Brushton         NY 
 4947 Dustin W. Verga               28  1:27:57  9:27   475/753  M25-29  M# 3456 Glenville        NY 
 4948 Sara M. Pick                  27  1:27:57  9:27   290/881  F25-29  F# 1492 Glenville        NY 
 4949 Julie A. Wallisky             46  1:27:57  9:27   121/528  F45-49  F# 1493 Horseheads       NY 
 4950 Jacob Honsinger               20  1:27:58  9:27   396/591  M20-24  M# 3457 New Hartford     NY 
 4951 William Salvi                 39  1:27:58  9:27   465/776  M35-39  M# 3458 Watervliet       NY 
 4952 Kevin White                   30  1:27:58  9:27   553/926  M30-34  M# 3459 Syracuse         NY 
 4953 Michael Dziok                 41  1:27:58  9:27   308/584  M40-44  M# 3460 Tully            NY 
 4954 Deanna L. Cohen               45  1:27:59  9:27   122/528  F45-49  F# 1494 East Greenbush   NY 
 4955 Jason Eichman                 33  1:27:59  9:27   554/926  M30-34  M# 3461 Uncasville       CT 
 4956 Stephen Czaplak               30  1:27:59  9:27   555/926  M30-34  M# 3462 Kingston         NY 
 4957 Steve Jaditz                  62  1:27:59  9:27   116/326  M60-64  M# 3463 Clarks Summit    PA 
 4958 Ellyn H. Grant-Keane          25  1:27:59  9:27   291/881  F25-29  F# 1495 Ithaca           NY 
 4959 David Heyduk                  39  1:27:59  9:27   466/776  M35-39  M# 3464 New Berlin       NY 
 4960 Sean Burton                   30  1:27:59  9:27   556/926  M30-34  M# 3465 Ithaca           NY 
 4961 Kelsey Laport                 34  1:28:00  9:27   257/869  F30-34  F# 1496 Holbrook         NY 
 4962 Thomas J. Romano              59  1:28:00  9:27   235/489  M55-59  M# 3466 Jamesville       NY 
 4963 Justina McNamara              26  1:28:00  9:27   292/881  F25-29  F# 1497 Gansevoort       NY 
 4964 Karen Cutler                  36  1:28:00  9:27   225/825  F35-39  F# 1498 Castleton        NY 
 4965 Craig Sexton                  21  1:28:01  9:27   397/591  M20-24  M# 3467 Utica            NY 
 4966 Charlie Chambers              52  1:28:01  9:27   292/599  M50-54  M# 3468 Oneida           NY 
 4967 Dan Morgante                  55  1:28:01  9:27   236/489  M55-59  M# 3469 Orlando          FL 
 4968 Matthew H. Getchell           59  1:28:01  9:27   237/489  M55-59  M# 3470 Whitesboro       NY 
 4969 Don Lavictoire                64  1:28:01  9:27   117/326  M60-64  M# 3471 Ottawa           ON 
 4970 Pamela D. Maldonado           30  1:28:02  9:27   258/869  F30-34  F# 1499 Rome             NY 
 4971 Rob Elnicky                   41  1:28:02  9:27   309/584  M40-44  M# 3472 Buffalo          NY 
 4972 Jesse Willoughby              32  1:28:03  9:27   557/926  M30-34  M# 3473 Ilion            NY 
 4973 John Corporon                 58  1:28:03  9:27   238/489  M55-59  M# 3474 Stamford         CT 
 4974 Brian R. Lehman               44  1:28:04  9:27   310/584  M40-44  M# 3475 Cincinnatus      NY 
 4975 Sarah Hebert                  35  1:28:04  9:27   226/825  F35-39  F# 1500 Schenectady      NY 
 4976 Corinne Ellis                 23  1:28:05  9:27   212/631  F20-24  F# 1501 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4977 Sarah A. Eddy                 33  1:28:05  9:28   259/869  F30-34  F# 1502 Corning          NY 
 4978 Charles Valuckas              60  1:28:05  9:28   118/326  M60-64  M# 3476 Sauquoit         NY 
 4979 Bob Ellis                     61  1:28:05  9:28   119/326  M60-64  M# 3477 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4980 Brittany Broderick            32  1:28:06  9:28   260/869  F30-34  F# 1503 Canandaigua      NY 
 4981 Bradley Tripp                 47  1:28:06  9:28   310/627  M45-49  M# 3478 Stamford         NY 
 4982 Emily C. Halpin               27  1:28:06  9:28   293/881  F25-29  F# 1504 Philadelphia     PA 
 4983 Marcus Harazin                61  1:28:06  9:28   120/326  M60-64  M# 3479 Delmar           NY 
 4984 Sabrina Verdgeline            22  1:28:06  9:28   213/631  F20-24  F# 1505 Rome             NY 
 4985 Pascale Raymond               45  1:28:07  9:28   123/528  F45-49  F# 1506 Sayville         NY 
 4986 Kate Pendergast               37  1:28:07  9:28   227/825  F35-39  F# 1507 Fairport         NY 
 4987 Becky L. Turck                35  1:28:07  9:28   228/825  F35-39  F# 1508 Lowville         NY 
 4988 Anthony Slack                 56  1:28:08  9:28   239/489  M55-59  M# 3480 Harrowsmith      ON 
 4989 Linda M. Moore                46  1:28:08  9:28   124/528  F45-49  F# 1509 East Amherst     NY 
 4990 Darcie Harris                 37  1:28:08  9:28   229/825  F35-39  F# 1510 Richfield SpringsNY 
 4991 Mike Otoole                   42  1:28:09  9:28   311/584  M40-44  M# 3481 Mechanicville    NY 
 4992 Cynthia L. Warren             45  1:28:09  9:28   125/528  F45-49  F# 1511 Baldwinsville    NY 
 4993 Daniel White                  30  1:28:09  9:28   558/926  M30-34  M# 3482 Ilion            NY 
 4994 Anne Marie Latshaw            36  1:28:09  9:28   230/825  F35-39  F# 1512 Clinton          NY 
 4995 Gregg L. Tefft                55  1:28:09  9:28   240/489  M55-59  M# 3483 Watertown        NY 
 4996 Mike E. Walsh                 53  1:28:10  9:28   293/599  M50-54  M# 3484 Embrun           ON 
 4997 Michael Vanyo                 50  1:28:10  9:28   294/599  M50-54  M# 3485 Saratoga Springs NY 
 4998 John P. Disalvo               33  1:28:10  9:28   559/926  M30-34  M# 3486 Wrightsville     PA 
 4999 Dave S. Fontaine              50  1:28:10  9:28   295/599  M50-54  M# 3487 Utica            NY 
 5000 Ryan S. Hotaling              32  1:28:10  9:28   560/926  M30-34  M# 3488 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5001 Sophia Darling                42  1:28:10  9:28   135/544  F40-44  F# 1513 Groton           NY 
 5002 Stephen M. Wendt              33  1:28:10  9:28   561/926  M30-34  M# 3489 Gloversville     NY 
 5003 Emily Zammiello               23  1:28:10  9:28   214/631  F20-24  F# 1514 Providence       RI 
 5004 Jamie Hillgardner             30  1:28:11  9:28   261/869  F30-34  F# 1515 Ringwood         NJ 
 5005 Kelly Woods                   33  1:28:11  9:28   262/869  F30-34  F# 1516 Canastota        NY 
 5006 Lindsey C. Myers              24  1:28:11  9:28   215/631  F20-24  F# 1517 Coventry         RI 
 5007 Vincent M. Lorusso            37  1:28:11  9:28   467/776  M35-39  M# 3490 Oriskany         NY 
 5008 Kevin Speicher                46  1:28:11  9:28   311/627  M45-49  M# 3491 Deansboro        NY 
 5009 Chris Lorusso                 35  1:28:11  9:28   468/776  M35-39  M# 3492 Santa Monica     CA 
 5010 Mark Webb                     58  1:28:11  9:28   241/489  M55-59  M# 3493 Endicott         NY 
 5011 Alison Renwick                56  1:28:11  9:28    50/272  F55-59  F# 1518 Sherrill         NY 
 5012 Gregory McLean                60  1:28:11  9:28   121/326  M60-64  M# 3494 Clinton          NY 
 5013 Rachel E. Crabtree            30  1:28:11  9:28   263/869  F30-34  F# 1519 Whitesboro       NY 
 5014 Kayla M. Foster               34  1:28:12  9:28   264/869  F30-34  F# 1520 Whitesboro       NY 
 5015 Kathryn McCauley              29  1:28:12  9:28   294/881  F25-29  F# 1521 Whitesboro       NY 
 5016 Anne M. Getman                54  1:28:12  9:28    85/421  F50-54  F# 1522 Barneveld        NY 
 5017 Denise Cavanaugh              60  1:28:12  9:28    19/131  F60-64  F# 1523 Whitesboro       NY 
 5018 Abby Graves                   30  1:28:13  9:28   265/869  F30-34  F# 1524 Peru             NY 
 5019 Kathleen A. Talbot            26  1:28:13  9:28   295/881  F25-29  F# 1525 Endicott         NY 
 5020 Emily Sypek                   35  1:28:13  9:28   231/825  F35-39  F# 1526 Peru             NY 
 5021 Katie Smith                   27  1:28:13  9:28   296/881  F25-29  F# 1527 Potsdam          NY 
 5022 Amy K. Sauer                  42  1:28:13  9:28   136/544  F40-44  F# 1528 Eagle Bay        NY 
 5023 Edward E. Boyer               62  1:28:14  9:28   122/326  M60-64  M# 3495 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5024 Kristen Turi                  24  1:28:14  9:28   216/631  F20-24  F# 1529 Fishkill         NY 
 5025 Morgan Ryan                   18  1:28:14  9:28    84/245  F15-19  F# 1530 West Simsbury    CT 
 5026 Jacqueline Hagen              27  1:28:14  9:28   297/881  F25-29  F# 1531 Norwich          NY 
 5027 Allison Grove                 40  1:28:14  9:28   137/544  F40-44  F# 1532 Albany           NY 
 5028 Larry M. Fredsell             25  1:28:14  9:28   476/753  M25-29  M# 3496 Utica            NY 
 5029 David A. Ravas                59  1:28:15  9:28   242/489  M55-59  M# 3497 Manlius          NY 
 5030 Elizabeth Wilhelm             29  1:28:15  9:29   298/881  F25-29  F# 1533 Syracuse         NY 
 5031 Shawn Jones                   43  1:28:15  9:29   312/584  M40-44  M# 3498 Enterprise       AL 
 5032 James Grove                   43  1:28:15  9:29   313/584  M40-44  M# 3499 Albany           NY 
 5033 Danielle Ross                 37  1:28:15  9:29   232/825  F35-39  F# 1534 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5034 Jennifer Spota                31  1:28:16  9:29   266/869  F30-34  F# 1535 Manorville       NY 
 5035 Mohammad Aldoori              29  1:28:16  9:29   477/753  M25-29  M# 3500 Utica            NY 
 5036 Amanda B. Brandt              37  1:28:16  9:29   233/825  F35-39  F# 1536 Little Falls     NY 
 5037 John Mrozik                   45  1:28:17  9:29   312/627  M45-49  M# 3501 East Aurora      NY 
 5038 Alex R. Shaw                  38  1:28:17  9:29   469/776  M35-39  M# 3502 Bayonne          NJ 
 5039 Sam Spellman                  28  1:28:17  9:29   478/753  M25-29  M# 3503 New York         NY 
 5040 Lynne Winters                 35  1:28:17  9:29   234/825  F35-39  F# 1537 Syracuse         NY 
 5041 Mary Breslin                  43  1:28:17  9:29   138/544  F40-44  F# 1538 Alplaus          NY 
 5042 Maria Oakden                  35  1:28:18  9:29   235/825  F35-39  F# 1539 Broadalbin       NY 
 5043 Chelsea Burns                 30  1:28:18  9:29   267/869  F30-34  F# 1540 New York         NY 
 5044 Emma-Jean Weinstein           25  1:28:18  9:29   299/881  F25-29  F# 1541 Cambridge        MA 
 5045 Stacy Greco                   35  1:28:18  9:29   236/825  F35-39  F# 1542 Schenectady      NY 
 5046 Danielle Lopez-Williams       31  1:28:19  9:29   268/869  F30-34  F# 1543 New Hartford     NY 
 5047 Tara Dixon                    35  1:28:19  9:29   237/825  F35-39  F# 1544 Blossvale        NY 
 5048 Ryan Harrington               35  1:28:19  9:29   470/776  M35-39  M# 3504 Oneonta          NY 
 5049 Raymond Sawner                34  1:28:19  9:29   562/926  M30-34  M# 3505 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 5050 Erin Ludwig                   39  1:28:19  9:29   238/825  F35-39  F# 1545 Herkimer         NY 
 5051 Kelly Devins                  37  1:28:19  9:29   239/825  F35-39  F# 1546 Herkimer         NY 
 5052 Gregory Cwikla                37  1:28:19  9:29   471/776  M35-39  M# 3506 East Syracuse    NY 
 5053 Ashley Berger                 32  1:28:19  9:29   269/869  F30-34  F# 1547 Whitesboro       NY 
 5054 Terry J. Smith                70  1:28:20  9:29    10/54   M70-74  M# 3507 Galway           NY 
 5055 Angela M. Cwikla              35  1:28:20  9:29   240/825  F35-39  F# 1548 East Syracuse    NY 
 5056 Nicole Stauber                37  1:28:20  9:29   241/825  F35-39  F# 1549 Little Falls     NY 
 5057 Emily Driscoll                31  1:28:21  9:29   270/869  F30-34  F# 1550 Middleburgh      NY 
 5058 Douglas A. Mess               57  1:28:21  9:29   243/489  M55-59  M# 3508 North Tonawanda  NY 
 5059 Marilyn Robak Zygo            59  1:28:21  9:29    51/272  F55-59  F# 1551 Lake Placid      NY 
 5060 Kinsei L. Blais               39  1:28:21  9:29   242/825  F35-39  F# 1552 Massena          NY 
 5061 Travis Stiles                 34  1:28:21  9:29   563/926  M30-34  M# 3509 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 5062 Hayley A. Mielnicki           20  1:28:22  9:29   217/631  F20-24  F# 1553 Sauquoit         NY 
 5063 Salvatore R. Magro            31  1:28:22  9:29   564/926  M30-34  M# 3510 Frankfort        NY 
 5064 Alexandra Palmieri            31  1:28:22  9:29   271/869  F30-34  F# 1554 Milan            IT 
 5065 David Delgenio                52  1:28:22  9:29   296/599  M50-54  M# 3511 Rome             NY 
 5066 Stephanie Harrington          35  1:28:22  9:29   243/825  F35-39  F# 1555 Schenectady      NY 
 5067 Marissa M. Berry              21  1:28:22  9:29   218/631  F20-24  F# 1556 Sauquoit         NY 
 5068 Aubrey Copperwheat            28  1:28:23  9:29   300/881  F25-29  F# 1557 Albany           NY 
 5069 Brandon S. Teuscher           33  1:28:23  9:29   565/926  M30-34  M# 3512 Alder Creek      NY 
 5070 David J. Brockway             57  1:28:23  9:29   244/489  M55-59  M# 3513 Bellefonte       PA 
 5071 James Cornman                 54  1:28:24  9:29   297/599  M50-54  M# 3514 Manlius          NY 
 5072 Brian Reid                    29  1:28:24  9:30   479/753  M25-29  M# 3515 Marcy            NY 
 5073 Heather Hopkins               47  1:28:24  9:30   126/528  F45-49  F# 1558 Ottawa           ON 
 5074 McKayla R. West               19  1:28:24  9:30    85/245  F15-19  F# 1559 Lyons Falls      NY 
 5075 Maryann Wilkinson             49  1:28:25  9:30   127/528  F45-49  F# 1560 Deerfield        NY 
 5076 Andrew S. Claus               15  1:28:25  9:30   234/310  M15-19  M# 3516 Esperance        NY 
 5077 John D. Lawton                42  1:28:25  9:30   314/584  M40-44  M# 3517 Liverpool        NY 
 5078 Shannon Brandes               41  1:28:25  9:30   139/544  F40-44  F# 1561 Williamsville    NY 
 5079 Frannie Ota                   39  1:28:26  9:30   244/825  F35-39  F# 1562 East Fallowfield PA 
 5080 Ashley Zimmerman              31  1:28:26  9:30   272/869  F30-34  F# 1563 Syracuse         NY 
 5081 Katy Cunningham               35  1:28:26  9:30   245/825  F35-39  F# 1564 Liverpool        NY 
 5082 Jason Weber                   40  1:28:26  9:30   315/584  M40-44  M# 3518 Hamburg          NY 
 5083 Douglas McRae                 35  1:28:26  9:30   472/776  M35-39  M# 3519 Liverpool        NY 
 5084 Andrew N. Evans               25  1:28:26  9:30   480/753  M25-29  M# 3520 Marcy            NY 
 5085 Nicole A. Sinacore            32  1:28:26  9:30   273/869  F30-34  F# 1565 New Hartford     NY 
 5086 Paula J. Gilroy               50  1:28:26  9:30    86/421  F50-54  F# 1566 Rome             NY 
 5087 Corbin S. Palmer              22  1:28:26  9:30   398/591  M20-24  M# 3521 Bainbridge       NY 
 5088 William A. Seitz              49  1:28:26  9:30   313/627  M45-49  M# 3522 Canastota        NY 
 5089 Alison Shanley                24  1:28:27  9:30   219/631  F20-24  F# 1567 Utica            NY 
 5090 Amir Halkic                   30  1:28:27  9:30   566/926  M30-34  M# 3523 Utica            NY 
 5091 John Brunner                  51  1:28:27  9:30   298/599  M50-54  M# 3524 Albany           NY 
 5092 Brian A. Vogel                41  1:28:27  9:30   316/584  M40-44  M# 3525 Albany           NY 
 5093 Stephanie L. Burgstrom        32  1:28:27  9:30   274/869  F30-34  F# 1568 Rochester        NY 
 5094 Carl Warncke                  20  1:28:28  9:30   399/591  M20-24  M# 3526 Whitesboro       NY 
 5095 Jedediah Twichell             32  1:28:28  9:30   567/926  M30-34  M# 3527 Horseheads       NY 
 5096 David K. Herringshaw          40  1:28:28  9:30   317/584  M40-44  M# 3528 Clinton          NY 
 5097 Julianne Swienton             31  1:28:28  9:30   275/869  F30-34  F# 1569 Utica            NY 
 5098 Jenna Hastwell                31  1:28:29  9:30   276/869  F30-34  F# 1570 Camden           NY 
 5099 Keri Kiernan                  34  1:28:29  9:30   277/869  F30-34  F# 1571 Walden           NY 
 5100 Maggie Grosso                 34  1:28:29  9:30   278/869  F30-34  F# 1572 Camillus         NY 
 5101 Gary Brownell                 63  1:28:29  9:30   123/326  M60-64  M# 3529 Buffalo          NY 
 5102 Gabe Mattson                  40  1:28:29  9:30   318/584  M40-44  M# 3530 Clinton          NY 
 5103 Eric A. Parker                61  1:28:29  9:30   124/326  M60-64  M# 3531 Johnstown        NY 
 5104 Jason Capron                  34  1:28:29  9:30   568/926  M30-34  M# 3532 Sherrill         NY 
 5105 Kimberly Ligas                39  1:28:30  9:30   246/825  F35-39  F# 1573 Cortland         NY 
 5106 Andre Short                   28  1:28:31  9:30   481/753  M25-29  M# 3533 New York Mills   NY 
 5107 Jordan M. Short               26  1:28:31  9:30   301/881  F25-29  F# 1574 New York Mills   NY 
 5108 Myron Thurston, III           38  1:28:31  9:30   473/776  M35-39  M# 3534 Sherrill         NY 
 5109 Lucas Rugari                  22  1:28:31  9:30   400/591  M20-24  M# 3535 Deerfield        NY 
 5110 Danielle Royal                18  1:28:31  9:30    86/245  F15-19  F# 1575 Whitesboro       NY 
 5111 Joshua L. Gagnon              30  1:28:32  9:30   569/926  M30-34  M# 3536 Utica            NY 
 5112 Erin B. Gagnon                29  1:28:32  9:30   302/881  F25-29  F# 1576 Utica            NY 
 5113 James Anderson                52  1:28:32  9:30   299/599  M50-54  M# 3537 Preble           NY 
 5114 Elizabeth Merrill             40  1:28:32  9:30   140/544  F40-44  F# 1577 Sherrill         NY 
 5115 Susan Muller                  53  1:28:32  9:30    87/421  F50-54  F# 1578 Whitesboro       NY 
 5116 Cullen J. Moran               19  1:28:33  9:30   235/310  M15-19  M# 3538 New Hartford     NY 
 5117 Greg Palmer                   23  1:28:33  9:30   401/591  M20-24  M# 3539 Richland         NY 
 5118 Amanda Dendis                 27  1:28:33  9:30   303/881  F25-29  F# 1579 Syracuse         NY 
 5119 Kari Moorhead                 37  1:28:33  9:30   247/825  F35-39  F# 1580 Herkimer         NY 
 5120 Michael D. Brien              41  1:28:34  9:31   319/584  M40-44  M# 3540 Ilion            NY 
 5121 Gary Searle                   51  1:28:34  9:31   300/599  M50-54  M# 3541 Cicero           NY 
 5122 Heather Gerace                37  1:28:34  9:31   248/825  F35-39  F# 1581 Watervliet       NY 
 5123 Wojciech Czerwinski           28  1:28:34  9:31   482/753  M25-29  M# 3542 Queens           NY 
 5124 Stephanie Haigney             30  1:28:35  9:31   279/869  F30-34  F# 1582 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5125 Marissa J. Fevelo             27  1:28:35  9:31   304/881  F25-29  F# 1583 Syracuse         NY 
 5126 Matthew D. Coppola            21  1:28:35  9:31   402/591  M20-24  M# 3543 Utica            NY 
 5127 Jaimie Weiss                  39  1:28:35  9:31   249/825  F35-39  F# 1584 Watervliet       NY 
 5128 Alison Stanulevich            27  1:28:35  9:31   305/881  F25-29  F# 1585 Utica            NY 
 5129 Judy Spilka                   28  1:28:35  9:31   306/881  F25-29  F# 1586 Utica            NY 
 5130 William W. Szablewski         44  1:28:36  9:31   320/584  M40-44  M# 3544 West Winfield    NY 
 5131 Cory Feneran                  41  1:28:36  9:31   321/584  M40-44  M# 3545 Falconer         NY 
 5132 Jordan M. Rhen                24  1:28:36  9:31   220/631  F20-24  F# 1587 Rochester        NY 
 5133 Christopher M. Stevens        44  1:28:36  9:31   322/584  M40-44  M# 3546 Fort Plain       NY 
 5134 Ian J. Keating                28  1:28:36  9:31   307/881  F25-29  F# 1588 Manlius          NY 
 5135 Dan Graves                    53  1:28:37  9:31   301/599  M50-54  M# 3547 Rochester        NY 
 5136 Laura Bond                    39  1:28:37  9:31   250/825  F35-39  F# 1589 Oswego           NY 
 5137 John D. Dodge                 60  1:28:38  9:31   125/326  M60-64  M# 3548 Utica            NY 
 5138 Matthew Malenski              41  1:28:38  9:31   323/584  M40-44  M# 3549 Kingston         NY 
 5139 Heidi Malenski                36  1:28:38  9:31   251/825  F35-39  F# 1590 Kingston         NY 
 5140 Jennifer Mowers               43  1:28:39  9:31   141/544  F40-44  F# 1591 Randleman        NC 
 5141 Kelby Shymlock                50  1:28:39  9:31   302/599  M50-54  M# 3550 Knoxville        TN 
 5142 Keith Philips                 48  1:28:39  9:31   314/627  M45-49  M# 3551 Knoxville        TN 
 5143 Andrew S. Aery                34  1:28:40  9:31   570/926  M30-34  M# 3552 Whitesboro       NY 
 5144 David House                   63  1:28:40  9:31   126/326  M60-64  M# 3553 West Winfield    NY 
 5145 Nick Pezdek                   38  1:28:40  9:31   474/776  M35-39  M# 3554 Marcy            NY 
 5146 Christopher J. Smith          47  1:28:40  9:31   315/627  M45-49  M# 3555 Knoxville        TN 
 5147 Erica Pisano                  38  1:28:40  9:31   252/825  F35-39  F# 1592 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5148 Zermin Alic                   32  1:28:41  9:31   571/926  M30-34  M# 3556 Utica            NY 
 5149 Theresa Petrone Butts         34  1:28:41  9:31   280/869  F30-34  F# 1593 Rexford          NY 
 5150 Kate F. Donaleski             34  1:28:41  9:31   281/869  F30-34  F# 1594 Rome             NY 
 5151 Bradley Hunt                  39  1:28:41  9:31   475/776  M35-39  M# 3557 Marblehead       MA 
 5152 Lauryn E. Long                18  1:28:41  9:31    87/245  F15-19  F# 1595 Rome             NY 
 5153 Rebecca D'Hondt               33  1:28:41  9:31   282/869  F30-34  F# 1596 Albany           NY 
 5154 Elizabeth Davis               36  1:28:41  9:31   253/825  F35-39  F# 1597 Oriskany         NY 
 5155 Andrea Thomas                 36  1:28:42  9:31   254/825  F35-39  F# 1598 New Hartford     NY 
 5156 Harold P. Smith               54  1:28:42  9:31   303/599  M50-54  M# 3558 Hastings         NY 
 5157 Brandon Croll                 30  1:28:42  9:31   572/926  M30-34  M# 3559 Oneida           NY 
 5158 Shawn A. Hilbert              47  1:28:42  9:31   316/627  M45-49  M# 3560 Wind Gap         PA 
 5159 Lesley Allison                43  1:28:42  9:31   142/544  F40-44  F# 1599 Lancaster        MA 
 5160 Ashley M. Dobmeier            20  1:28:42  9:31   221/631  F20-24  F# 1600 Dexter           NY 
 5161 Jessica E. Arevalo            38  1:28:42  9:31   255/825  F35-39  F# 1601 New Hartford     NY 
 5162 Michael Landolf               57  1:28:43  9:31   245/489  M55-59  M# 3561 Horseheads       NY 
 5163 Jennifer M. Altemose          41  1:28:43  9:32   143/544  F40-44  F# 1602 Wind Gap         PA 
 5164 Duglas Marriott               53  1:28:43  9:32   304/599  M50-54  M# 3562 Benton           KY 
 5165 Tim Sullivan                  45  1:28:43  9:32   317/627  M45-49  M# 3563 Simsbury         CT 
 5166 Alden J. Huxtable             19  1:28:44  9:32   236/310  M15-19  M# 3564 West Winfield    NY 
 5167 Brad Emmons                   43  1:28:44  9:32   324/584  M40-44  M# 3565 Utica            NY 
 5168 Joseph M. Latella             20  1:28:44  9:32   403/591  M20-24  M# 3566 Whitesboro       NY 
 5169 Bryan M. Rozanski             33  1:28:44  9:32   573/926  M30-34  M# 3567 Whitesboro       NY 
 5170 Madalana L. Pegues            27  1:28:44  9:32   308/881  F25-29  F# 1603 Rome             NY 
 5171 Alicia Fleming                27  1:28:44  9:32   309/881  F25-29  F# 1604 Rome             NY 
 5172 Laura E. Troy                 34  1:28:44  9:32   283/869  F30-34  F# 1605 New York         NY 
 5173 Howard Architzel              40  1:28:44  9:32   325/584  M40-44  M# 3568 Troy             NY 
 5174 Andrew Wurz                   23  1:28:44  9:32   404/591  M20-24  M# 3569 Utica            NY 
 5175 Blake Nation                  30  1:28:44  9:32   574/926  M30-34  M# 3570 Tampa            FL 
 5176 Stephen J. Elkind             31  1:28:45  9:32   575/926  M30-34  M# 3571 Brooklyn         NY 
 5177 Katie Vannicola               36  1:28:45  9:32   256/825  F35-39  F# 1606 Utica            NY 
 5178 Dominick M. Pfisterer         19  1:28:45  9:32   237/310  M15-19  M# 3572 New Hartford     NY 
 5179 Kirsten K. Vandyk             45  1:28:45  9:32   128/528  F45-49  F# 1607 Schenectady      NY 
 5180 Jillian Hallak                26  1:28:45  9:32   310/881  F25-29  F# 1608 Clinton          NY 
 5181 Molly Trendell Nation         30  1:28:45  9:32   284/869  F30-34  F# 1609 Tampa            FL 
 5182 Anibal Abdella                37  1:28:45  9:32   476/776  M35-39  M# 3573 Minoa            NY 
 5183 Juliet Sear                   19  1:28:45  9:32    88/245  F15-19  F# 1610 Johnstown        NY 
 5184 Nicole Dunne                  35  1:28:45  9:32   257/825  F35-39  F# 1611 Clay             NY 
 5185 Lisa Seyfried                 40  1:28:46  9:32   144/544  F40-44  F# 1612 Cortland         NY 
 5186 Heather Hughes                38  1:28:46  9:32   258/825  F35-39  F# 1613 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5187 Catherine Spath               49  1:28:46  9:32   129/528  F45-49  F# 1614 Holyoke          MA 
 5188 Jaclyn Isble                  37  1:28:46  9:32   259/825  F35-39  F# 1615 Leominster       MA 
 5189 Christopher J. Martins        48  1:28:46  9:32   318/627  M45-49  M# 3574 Lunenburg        MA 
 5190 Emily Slentz                  26  1:28:47  9:32   311/881  F25-29  F# 1616 Edmeston         NY 
 5191 Kailee A. Zornow              23  1:28:47  9:32   222/631  F20-24  F# 1617 Penfield         NY 
 5192 Ned Roulston                  54  1:28:47  9:32   305/599  M50-54  M# 3575 Syracuse         NY 
 5193 Nicholas M. Spudie            23  1:28:48  9:32   405/591  M20-24  M# 3576 Whitesboro       NY 
 5194 Grace A. Nassar               46  1:28:48  9:32   130/528  F45-49  F# 1618 Frankfort        NY 
 5195 Douglas Buschatzke            50  1:28:48  9:32   306/599  M50-54  M# 3577 Oneida           NY 
 5196 Michelle C. Hartmann          35  1:28:48  9:32   260/825  F35-39  F# 1619 New Hartford     NY 
 5197 Chelsea B. Durham             39  1:28:49  9:32   261/825  F35-39  F# 1620 Jordanville      NY 
 5198 Corinne Trumbull              39  1:28:49  9:32   262/825  F35-39  F# 1621 Schuylerville    NY 
 5199 Greg Driscoll                 45  1:28:49  9:32   319/627  M45-49  M# 3578 North Weymouth   MA 
 5200 Matthew J. Sisti              54  1:28:49  9:32   307/599  M50-54  M# 3579 Marcy            NY 
 5201 Hailey Ronconi                24  1:28:49  9:32   223/631  F20-24  F# 1622 Burlington       VT 
 5202 Erin Goodfellow               29  1:28:50  9:32   312/881  F25-29  F# 1623 Troy             NY 
 5203 Dennis Stadelman              55  1:28:50  9:32   246/489  M55-59  M# 3580 Cicero           NY 
 5204 Crystal Usyk                  34  1:28:50  9:32   285/869  F30-34  F# 1624 Newport          NY 
 5205 Billy Norton                  52  1:28:50  9:32   308/599  M50-54  M# 3581 Liverpool        NY 
 5206 Holly A. Vanepps              33  1:28:51  9:32   286/869  F30-34  F# 1625 Rochester        NY 
 5207 Meghan Connors                28  1:28:51  9:32   313/881  F25-29  F# 1626 Schenectady      NY 
 5208 Amanda Yesensky               37  1:28:51  9:32   263/825  F35-39  F# 1627 Ellicott City    MD 
 5209 Karen Auffhammer              49  1:28:51  9:32   131/528  F45-49  F# 1628 Liverpool        NY 
 5210 Tommy Durrant                 24  1:28:51  9:32   406/591  M20-24  M# 3582 Cohoes           NY 
 5211 Christopher D. Fennessy       42  1:28:51  9:32   326/584  M40-44  M# 3583 Auburn           NY 
 5212 Lauren Beach                  52  1:28:51  9:32    88/421  F50-54  F# 1629 Old Forge        NY 
 5213 Chris Eschbach                43  1:28:51  9:32   327/584  M40-44  M# 3584 Constantia       NY 
 5214 Shawn R. Hansen               17  1:28:51  9:32   238/310  M15-19  M# 3585 Inlet            NY 
 5215 David Anderson                56  1:28:53  9:33   247/489  M55-59  M# 3586 Clinton          NY 
 5216 Zachary W. Latella            18  1:28:53  9:33   239/310  M15-19  M# 3587 Whitesboro       NY 
 5217 Liam Dwyer                    35  1:28:53  9:33   477/776  M35-39  M# 3588 Williamsville    NY 
 5218 Meghan Dwyer                  33  1:28:53  9:33   287/869  F30-34  F# 1630 Williamsville    NY 
 5219 Robert Walicki                30  1:28:53  9:33   576/926  M30-34  M# 3589 Clinton          NY 
 5220 Mary Doyle                    48  1:28:55  9:33   132/528  F45-49  F# 1631 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5221 Kevin J. Siembab              61  1:28:55  9:33   127/326  M60-64  M# 3590 Whitesboro       NY 
 5222 Rob J. Kornmeyer              33  1:28:55  9:33   577/926  M30-34  M# 3591 Plattsburgh      NY 
 5223 Kate Scanlan                  13  1:28:55  9:33    16/49   F01-14  F# 1632 Altamont         NY 
 5224 Elizabeth Tallman             33  1:28:56  9:33   288/869  F30-34  F# 1633 New Hartford     NY 
 5225 Karen Davis                   37  1:28:56  9:33   264/825  F35-39  F# 1634 New Hartford     NY 
 5226 Kathleen I. Van Dusen         50  1:28:56  9:33    89/421  F50-54  F# 1635 Rome             NY 
 5227 Kate P. Sehring               19  1:28:56  9:33    89/245  F15-19  F# 1636 Sauquoit         NY 
 5228 Jennalynn M. Roberts          15  1:28:56  9:33    90/245  F15-19  F# 1637 Remsen           NY 
 5229 Lesley Krol-Vella             37  1:28:56  9:33   265/825  F35-39  F# 1638 New Hartford     NY 
 5230 John F. Vella                 36  1:28:56  9:33   478/776  M35-39  M# 3592 New Hartford     NY 
 5231 Maria T. Roberts              24  1:28:57  9:33   224/631  F20-24  F# 1639 Barneveld        NY 
 5232 Lauren Kirkham                31  1:28:57  9:33   289/869  F30-34  F# 1640 Schenectady      NY 
 5233 Antonio M. Ontiveros          46  1:28:57  9:33   320/627  M45-49  M# 3593 Murrieta         CA 
 5234 Justin A. Brefka              30  1:28:58  9:33   578/926  M30-34  M# 3594 Chapel Hill      NC 
 5235 David McKendree, Jr.          46  1:28:58  9:33   321/627  M45-49  M# 3595 Clinton          NY 
 5236 Deborah Deming                51  1:28:58  9:33    90/421  F50-54  F# 1641 Syracuse         NY 
 5237 Jenna L. Chamberlain          33  1:28:58  9:33   290/869  F30-34  F# 1642 Waddington       NY 
 5238 Jennifer Pinkel               32  1:28:58  9:33   291/869  F30-34  F# 1643 Camillus         NY 
 5239 David Sherwin                 59  1:28:59  9:33   248/489  M55-59  M# 3596 Utica            NY 
 5240 Vince E. Murphy               51  1:28:59  9:33   309/599  M50-54  M# 3597 Camillus         NY 
 5241 Brenda Riesel                 46  1:29:00  9:33   133/528  F45-49  F# 1644 Herkimer         NY 
 5242 Elizabeth Knaggs              45  1:29:00  9:33   134/528  F45-49  F# 1645 Schenectady      NY 
 5243 Shari L. Palasti              53  1:29:00  9:33    91/421  F50-54  F# 1646 Tampa            FL 
 5244 Randy Templeman               62  1:29:00  9:33   128/326  M60-64  M# 3598 Endicott         NY 
 5245 Gary Weiler                   64  1:29:00  9:33   129/326  M60-64  M# 3599 Taberg           NY 
 5246 Jose Carrasquillo             56  1:29:00  9:33   249/489  M55-59  M# 3600 Washington       DC 
 5247 Carol L. Snell                24  1:29:00  9:33   225/631  F20-24  F# 1647 Pasadena         MD 
 5248 Eric R. Evans                 24  1:29:01  9:33   407/591  M20-24  M# 3601 Pittsburgh       PA 
 5249 Jesse L. Cimino               23  1:29:01  9:33   408/591  M20-24  M# 3602 Frankfort        NY 
 5250 Catherine Crescenzi           32  1:29:01  9:34   292/869  F30-34  F# 1648 Rochester        NY 
 5251 Matthew A. Grinnell           30  1:29:02  9:34   579/926  M30-34  M# 3603 Rome             NY 
 5252 Maria Morales                 34  1:29:02  9:34   293/869  F30-34  F# 1649 Schenectady      NY 
 5253 Peter S. Bayzon               33  1:29:02  9:34   580/926  M30-34  M# 3604 Troy             NY 
 5254 James R. Miller               66  1:29:02  9:34    37/137  M65-69  M# 3605 Clay             NY 
 5255 David Mattoni                 35  1:29:02  9:34   479/776  M35-39  M# 3606 Marcy            NY 
 5256 Alexys R. Bolton              19  1:29:02  9:34    91/245  F15-19  F# 1650 Newport          NY 
 5257 Arin Zollinger                38  1:29:02  9:34   266/825  F35-39  F# 1651 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5258 Katherine Robinson            58  1:29:03  9:34    52/272  F55-59  F# 1652 Philadelphia     PA 
 5259 Alejandro Gonzalez            34  1:29:03  9:34   581/926  M30-34  M# 3607 New Hartford     NY 
 5260 Susan Tucker                  57  1:29:03  9:34    53/272  F55-59  F# 1653 Ilion            NY 
 5261 Megan M. Williams             30  1:29:03  9:34   294/869  F30-34  F# 1654 Johnstown        NY 
 5262 Robb Garber                   49  1:29:03  9:34   322/627  M45-49  M# 3608 Utica            NY 
 5263 Tyler M. D'Amico              16  1:29:03  9:34   240/310  M15-19  M# 3609 Waxhaw           NC 
 5264 Eric S. Grenier               33  1:29:03  9:34   582/926  M30-34  M# 3610 Whitesboro       NY 
 5265 Bophandeth Som                45  1:29:04  9:34   323/627  M45-49  M# 3611 Utica            NY 
 5266 Adam Sykora                   23  1:29:04  9:34   409/591  M20-24  M# 3612 Utica            NY 
 5267 Jeff Lagase                   49  1:29:04  9:34   324/627  M45-49  M# 3613 Utica            NY 
 5268 Matt Johnson                  46  1:29:04  9:34   325/627  M45-49  M# 3614 New Berlin       NY 
 5269 Melissa Roe                   28  1:29:05  9:34   314/881  F25-29  F# 1655 Syracuse         NY 
 5270 Keara Hunt                    25  1:29:05  9:34   315/881  F25-29  F# 1656 Hopewell JunctionNY 
 5271 Ted Bach                      53  1:29:05  9:34   310/599  M50-54  M# 3615 Lowville         NY 
 5272 Russell C. Evans              16  1:29:05  9:34   241/310  M15-19  M# 3616 Martinez         GA 
 5273 Andrew Bilica                 40  1:29:06  9:34   328/584  M40-44  M# 3617 Clifton Park     NY 
 5274 Brad Schieble                 39  1:29:07  9:34   480/776  M35-39  M# 3618 Stittville       NY 
 5275 Patrick Carey                 45  1:29:07  9:34   326/627  M45-49  M# 3619 Utica            NY 
 5276 Jen Lense                     39  1:29:07  9:34   267/825  F35-39  F# 1657 Rochester        NY 
 5277 James L. Bramley              66  1:29:07  9:34    38/137  M65-69  M# 3620 Clinton          NY 
 5278 Jonathan Penna                33  1:29:07  9:34   583/926  M30-34  M# 3621 New York         NY 
 5279 Kevin C. McCormick            60  1:29:07  9:34   130/326  M60-64  M# 3622 Utica            NY 
 5280 Peter T. Baildon              57  1:29:07  9:34   250/489  M55-59  M# 3623 Clinton          NY 
 5281 Nicholas Ciccarelli           21  1:29:08  9:34   410/591  M20-24  M# 3624 Little Falls     NY 
 5282 Ralph Scanio                  46  1:29:08  9:34   327/627  M45-49  M# 3625 New Hartford     NY 
 5283 Brett R. Barnes               21  1:29:08  9:34   411/591  M20-24  M# 3626 Rome             NY 
 5284 Kathleen Hunt                 56  1:29:08  9:34    54/272  F55-59  F# 1658 Hopewell JunctionNY 
 5285 Taylor A. Benzin              21  1:29:08  9:34   226/631  F20-24  F# 1659 Depew            NY 
 5286 Kimberly Vanduren             38  1:29:08  9:34   268/825  F35-39  F# 1660 New Hartford     NY 
 5287 Wendy M. Kosakowski           28  1:29:08  9:34   316/881  F25-29  F# 1661 Sauquoit         NY 
 5288 George J. Piper               57  1:29:09  9:34   251/489  M55-59  M# 3627 Herkimer         NY 
 5289 Matthew Lamanna               32  1:29:09  9:34   584/926  M30-34  M# 3628 Syracuse         NY 
 5290 William H. Scott              59  1:29:09  9:34   252/489  M55-59  M# 3629 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5291 Heather Uvanni                28  1:29:09  9:34   317/881  F25-29  F# 1662 Geneva           NY 
 5292 Kelly Koch                    38  1:29:09  9:34   269/825  F35-39  F# 1663 Nazareth         PA 
 5293 Paula Jones                   43  1:29:10  9:34   145/544  F40-44  F# 1664 Canton           NY 
 5294 Kim Symons                    39  1:29:10  9:34   270/825  F35-39  F# 1665 Greene           NY 
 5295 Erin Rogers                   33  1:29:10  9:34   295/869  F30-34  F# 1666 Rochester        NY 
 5296 Suzanne M. McBride            58  1:29:11  9:34    55/272  F55-59  F# 1667 Sellersville     PA 
 5297 Courtney Carr                 37  1:29:11  9:35   271/825  F35-39  F# 1668 Elmira           NY 
 5298 Dana L. Hall                  37  1:29:11  9:35   272/825  F35-39  F# 1669 Ontario          NY 
 5299 Kristen L. Smith              47  1:29:11  9:35   135/528  F45-49  F# 1670 Clover           SC 
 5300 Gene Yelle                    48  1:29:11  9:35   328/627  M45-49  M# 3630 Frankfort        NY 
 5301 Ann MacWhinnie                45  1:29:12  9:35   136/528  F45-49  F# 1671 Pattersonville   NY 
 5302 Kim L. Petrie                 63  1:29:12  9:35   131/326  M60-64  M# 3631 Oneida           NY 
 5303 Brynley Smith                 16  1:29:12  9:35    92/245  F15-19  F# 1672 South Otselic    NY 
 5304 Maryrose Belmonte             47  1:29:12  9:35   137/528  F45-49  F# 1673 Fayetteville     NY 
 5305 Hannah E. Bushey              15  1:29:13  9:35    93/245  F15-19  F# 1674 Utica            NY 
 5306 Margo Jenkins                 30  1:29:13  9:35   296/869  F30-34  F# 1675 Norwood          NY 
 5307 Leann Dennis                  37  1:29:13  9:35   273/825  F35-39  F# 1676 Cato             NY 
 5308 Caitlin Piekarski             31  1:29:14  9:35   297/869  F30-34  F# 1677 West Hartford    CT 
 5309 Michelle S. Storie            44  1:29:14  9:35   146/544  F40-44  F# 1678 Cicero           NY 
 5310 Brad Anderson                 56  1:29:14  9:35   253/489  M55-59  M# 3632 Utica            NY 
 5311 Danielle S. Manna             21  1:29:15  9:35   227/631  F20-24  F# 1679 Rome             NY 
 5312 Valerie Manzo                 32  1:29:15  9:35   298/869  F30-34  F# 1680 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5313 Marilyn E. Bohling            26  1:29:15  9:35   318/881  F25-29  F# 1681 Clinton          NY 
 5314 Kate Loeffler                 30  1:29:15  9:35   299/869  F30-34  F# 1682 Clifton Park     NY 
 5315 Greg Rorick                   40  1:29:16  9:35   329/584  M40-44  M# 3633 Clinton          NY 
 5316 Greg Vallecorsa               32  1:29:16  9:35   585/926  M30-34  M# 3634 Latham           NY 
 5317 Michael B. Murphy             37  1:29:16  9:35   481/776  M35-39  M# 3635 New Hartford     NY 
 5318 Nicolle A. Findlay            39  1:29:17  9:35   274/825  F35-39  F# 1683 Canastota        NY 
 5319 Bart Lehmann                  51  1:29:17  9:35   311/599  M50-54  M# 3636 Jamesville       NY 
 5320 Ryan Reed                     29  1:29:17  9:35   483/753  M25-29  M# 3637 Rochester        NY 
 5321 Christine Benincasa           25  1:29:17  9:35   319/881  F25-29  F# 1684 Rochester        NY 
 5322 Anne Hurley                   54  1:29:17  9:35    92/421  F50-54  F# 1685 Delmar           NY 
 5323 Brett Schnauffer              47  1:29:18  9:35   329/627  M45-49  M# 3638 Chittenango      NY 
 5324 Patty Zagami                  47  1:29:18  9:35   138/528  F45-49  F# 1686 Brooklyn         NY 
 5325 Richard Hulser                23  1:29:18  9:35   412/591  M20-24  M# 3639 Rome             NY 
 5326 Kathleen Hannan               25  1:29:18  9:35   320/881  F25-29  F# 1687 Gansevoort       NY 
 5327 Thomas T. Turner              24  1:29:18  9:35   413/591  M20-24  M# 3640 Brewerton        NY 
 5328 Chad Lachance                 29  1:29:18  9:35   484/753  M25-29  M# 3641 Jamesville       NY 
 5329 Janna Quatrino                37  1:29:18  9:35   275/825  F35-39  F# 1688 Utica            NY 
 5330 Richard Russell               42  1:29:18  9:35   330/584  M40-44  M# 3642 Canastota        NY 
 5331 Melissa M. Ash                25  1:29:18  9:35   321/881  F25-29  F# 1689 Binghamton       NY 
 5332 Benjamin D. Rappel            20  1:29:19  9:35   414/591  M20-24  M# 3643 Clayton          NY 
 5333 Kyle Camping                  33  1:29:19  9:35   586/926  M30-34  M# 3644 Astoria          NY 
 5334 Ann Marie Murphy              44  1:29:19  9:35   147/544  F40-44  F# 1690 Johnstown        NY 
 5335 Carol Dodge                   60  1:29:20  9:35    20/131  F60-64  F# 1691 Fulton           NY 
 5336 Laura Jones                   30  1:29:20  9:36   300/869  F30-34  F# 1692 Utica            NY 
 5337 Erin Doran                    34  1:29:20  9:36   301/869  F30-34  F# 1693 Ossining         NY 
 5338 Beau Adkins                   37  1:29:20  9:36   276/825  F35-39  F# 1694 Glenville        NY 
 5339 Margaret K. Close             48  1:29:20  9:36   139/528  F45-49  F# 1695 Natick           MA 
 5340 Richard Kicinski              56  1:29:20  9:36   254/489  M55-59  M# 3645 Vermontville     NY 
 5341 Akash S. Patel                21  1:29:20  9:36   415/591  M20-24  M# 3646 Utica            NY 
 5342 Carey Vogel                   47  1:29:21  9:36   330/627  M45-49  M# 3647 Rochester        NY 
 5343 Kim Mierek                    39  1:29:21  9:36   277/825  F35-39  F# 1696 Cicero           NY 
 5344 Jon Cooley                    35  1:29:21  9:36   482/776  M35-39  M# 3648 Binghamton       NY 
 5345 Shawn P. Emmons               36  1:29:21  9:36   483/776  M35-39  M# 3649 Vestal           NY 
 5346 Ryan Cunningham               37  1:29:22  9:36   484/776  M35-39  M# 3650 Syracuse         NY 
 5347 Tyler Hannon                  22  1:29:22  9:36   416/591  M20-24  M# 3651 Delran           NJ 
 5348 Shea D'Ambrosio               32  1:29:22  9:36   587/926  M30-34  M# 3652 Rochester        NY 
 5349 Katie Rich                    30  1:29:22  9:36   302/869  F30-34  F# 1697 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5350 Sean O'Leary                  40  1:29:22  9:36   331/584  M40-44  M# 3653 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5351 Ron J. Debrucque              46  1:29:22  9:36   331/627  M45-49  M# 3654 Canastota        NY 
 5352 Timothy D. Kirch              52  1:29:22  9:36   312/599  M50-54  M# 3655 Schenectady      NY 
 5353 Andrew Eastham                29  1:29:22  9:36   485/753  M25-29  M# 3656 Cicero           NY 
 5354 Sam Debrucque                 16  1:29:22  9:36   242/310  M15-19  M# 3657 Canastota        NY 
 5355 Jennifer Ferro                20  1:29:23  9:36   228/631  F20-24  F# 1698 Clayville        NY 
 5356 Susan M. Lasnicki             54  1:29:23  9:36    93/421  F50-54  F# 1699 Hastings         NY 
 5357 Deborah K. Fasser             44  1:29:23  9:36   148/544  F40-44  F# 1700 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5358 Kristen Borte                 40  1:29:23  9:36   149/544  F40-44  F# 1701 La Fayette       NY 
 5359 James Carrabba                54  1:29:23  9:36   313/599  M50-54  M# 3658 Morris           NY 
 5360 Sara E. Roth                  34  1:29:23  9:36   303/869  F30-34  F# 1702 Saranac Lake     NY 
 5361 Jim Cunningham                34  1:29:23  9:36   588/926  M30-34  M# 3659 Saranac Lake     NY 
 5362 Lori Stewart                  36  1:29:23  9:36   278/825  F35-39  F# 1703 Rochester        NY 
 5363 Casey Baker                   37  1:29:24  9:36   485/776  M35-39  M# 3660 Skaneateles      NY 
 5364 Deborah Kicinski              52  1:29:24  9:36    94/421  F50-54  F# 1704 Vermontville     NY 
 5365 Quinn Bellamy                 43  1:29:24  9:36   332/584  M40-44  M# 3661 Gainesville      NY 
 5366 Barb Bellamy                  38  1:29:24  9:36   279/825  F35-39  F# 1705 Gainesville      NY 
 5367 Chris Fitzsimons              36  1:29:25  9:36   486/776  M35-39  M# 3662 Newport          NY 
 5368 Barbara Chelpaty              53  1:29:25  9:36    95/421  F50-54  F# 1706 Newark           DE 
 5369 Henry Esche                   36  1:29:25  9:36   487/776  M35-39  M# 3663 Whitesboro       NY 
 5370 Fiona Cardamone               18  1:29:25  9:36    94/245  F15-19  F# 1707 Clinton          NY 
 5371 Michael A. Bucciero           29  1:29:25  9:36   486/753  M25-29  M# 3664 Utica            NY 
 5372 Nadine Irish                  42  1:29:25  9:36   150/544  F40-44  F# 1708 Averill Park     NY 
 5373 Jean Miller                   68  1:29:26  9:36     8/55   F65-69  F# 1709 Nicholville      NY 
 5374 Patrick L. Young              32  1:29:26  9:36   589/926  M30-34  M# 3665 Utica            NY 
 5375 Kaylin Fitzsimons             33  1:29:26  9:36   304/869  F30-34  F# 1710 New York         NY 
 5376 Alec Helmer                   15  1:29:27  9:36   243/310  M15-19  M# 3666 Barneveld        NY 
 5377 Dawn O'Shaughnessy            47  1:29:27  9:36   140/528  F45-49  F# 1711 Mexico           NY 
 5378 Derek Washburn                40  1:29:27  9:36   333/584  M40-44  M# 3667 Vestal           NY 
 5379 Michael Scaramuzzino          27  1:29:27  9:36   487/753  M25-29  M# 3668 Utica            NY 
 5380 Edward H. Maynard, Jr.        53  1:29:27  9:36   314/599  M50-54  M# 3669 Gaylordsville    CT 
 5381 Pavel Vabishchevich           28  1:29:27  9:36   488/753  M25-29  M# 3670 Marcy            NY 
 5382 Doug Plourde                  53  1:29:28  9:36   315/599  M50-54  M# 3671 Waterville       NY 
 5383 Kylie Joyner                  26  1:29:28  9:36   322/881  F25-29  F# 1712 Pulaski          NY 
 5384 Melanie L. Schreiner          37  1:29:28  9:36   280/825  F35-39  F# 1713 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5385 Maryanne Rossi                33  1:29:29  9:36   305/869  F30-34  F# 1714 Rochester        NY 
 5386 Andrew J. Cavo                38  1:29:29  9:36   488/776  M35-39  M# 3672 South Orange     NJ 
 5387 Mark J. Schafer               48  1:29:29  9:36   332/627  M45-49  M# 3673 Clinton          NY 
 5388 Jody L. Patrick               57  1:29:29  9:36    56/272  F55-59  F# 1715 Vienna           VA 
 5389 John M. Rapasadi              58  1:29:29  9:37   255/489  M55-59  M# 3674 Canastota        NY 
 5390 Melissa Faeth                 35  1:29:29  9:37   281/825  F35-39  F# 1716 Fairport         NY 
 5391 Kevin J. Schrader             40  1:29:30  9:37   334/584  M40-44  M# 3675 Marcy            NY 
 5392 Maria R. Medici-Paddock       33  1:29:30  9:37   306/869  F30-34  F# 1717 Whitesboro       NY 
 5393 Fred Matt                     57  1:29:30  9:37   256/489  M55-59  M# 3676 Utica            NY 
 5394 Brooke Parsons                24  1:29:30  9:37   229/631  F20-24  F# 1718 Groton           NY 
 5395 Thomas S. Balch               58  1:29:30  9:37   257/489  M55-59  M# 3677 Clinton          NY 
 5396 Dana K. Bowers                22  1:29:31  9:37   230/631  F20-24  F# 1719 Cold Spring      NY 
 5397 Jennifer Nechamen             26  1:29:31  9:37   323/881  F25-29  F# 1720 Troy             NY 
 5398 Richard J. Mirch              51  1:29:31  9:37   316/599  M50-54  M# 3678 Long Eddy        NY 
 5399 Ed L. Snyder                  63  1:29:32  9:37   132/326  M60-64  M# 3679 New Columbia     PA 
 5400 Jennifer Salvi                38  1:29:32  9:37   282/825  F35-39  F# 1721 Watervliet       NY 
 5401 Christa Serafin               45  1:29:32  9:37   141/528  F45-49  F# 1722 Utica            NY 
 5402 Juan Morales                  44  1:29:33  9:37   335/584  M40-44  M# 3680 Lowville         NY 
 5403 Jasmin Ikeljic                41  1:29:33  9:37   336/584  M40-44  M# 3681 Frankfort        NY 
 5404 Wyatt Bobb                    14  1:29:33  9:37    37/57   M01-14  M# 3682 Ogdensburg       NY 
 5405 Jacob Nigolian                23  1:29:33  9:37   417/591  M20-24  M# 3683 Syracuse         NY 
 5406 David Pawlick                 56  1:29:33  9:37   258/489  M55-59  M# 3684 Gansevoort       NY 
 5407 Ray Liuzzi                    42  1:29:34  9:37   337/584  M40-44  M# 3685 Whitesboro       NY 
 5408 Nichole Moon                  30  1:29:34  9:37   307/869  F30-34  F# 1723 Massena          NY 
 5409 Judy Pawlick                  54  1:29:34  9:37    96/421  F50-54  F# 1724 Gansevoort       NY 
 5410 Kevin Martin                  49  1:29:34  9:37   333/627  M45-49  M# 3686 New Hartford     NY 
 5411 Julianne C. Gagnon            21  1:29:34  9:37   231/631  F20-24  F# 1725 Springfield      MA 
 5412 Christopher Manley            38  1:29:34  9:37   489/776  M35-39  M# 3687 Worcester        NY 
 5413 Wendy Kiuber                  46  1:29:35  9:37   142/528  F45-49  F# 1726 Cooperstown      NY 
 5414 Mark Marzzacco                30  1:29:35  9:37   590/926  M30-34  M# 3688 Pittsburgh       PA 
 5415 Bryan Belanger                35  1:29:35  9:37   490/776  M35-39  M# 3689 East Greenbush   NY 
 5416 Seth A. Tucker                48  1:29:36  9:37   334/627  M45-49  M# 3690 Syracuse         NY 
 5417 Leroy Osberg                  53  1:29:36  9:37   317/599  M50-54  M# 3691 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5418 Nancy J. Tehan                53  1:29:36  9:37    97/421  F50-54  F# 1727 Auburn           NY 
 5419 Ed Lasek                      61  1:29:36  9:37   133/326  M60-64  M# 3692 Whitesboro       NY 
 5420 Ben Rist                      27  1:29:37  9:37   489/753  M25-29  M# 3693 Brooklyn         NY 
 5421 Jessica Caristo               32  1:29:37  9:37   308/869  F30-34  F# 1728 Central Square   NY 
 5422 John Solan                    69  1:29:37  9:37    39/137  M65-69  M# 3694 Cossayuna        NY 
 5423 Lauren Bochenko               27  1:29:37  9:37   324/881  F25-29  F# 1729 Brooklyn         NY 
 5424 Stephen M. Signore            53  1:29:38  9:37   318/599  M50-54  M# 3695 Schenectady      NY 
 5425 Rick J. Snyder                37  1:29:38  9:37   491/776  M35-39  M# 3696 Camden           NY 
 5426 Robin Harrigan                51  1:29:38  9:37    98/421  F50-54  F# 1730 Ilion            NY 
 5427 Suzanne M. Fitzgerald         46  1:29:38  9:37   143/528  F45-49  F# 1731 Wampsville       NY 
 5428 David Stutsrim                47  1:29:39  9:38   335/627  M45-49  M# 3697 Delmar           NY 
 5429 Philip R. Rizza               33  1:29:39  9:38   591/926  M30-34  M# 3698 Liverpool        NY 
 5430 Jessica Isaacs                37  1:29:39  9:38   283/825  F35-39  F# 1732 Binghamton       NY 
 5431 Rebecca A. Bennett            23  1:29:39  9:38   232/631  F20-24  F# 1733 Burlington Flats NY 
 5432 Mark Vogt                     52  1:29:39  9:38   319/599  M50-54  M# 3699 Walworth         NY 
 5433 Glenn Smith                   51  1:29:39  9:38   320/599  M50-54  M# 3700 Utica            NY 
 5434 Paul Carlson                  46  1:29:39  9:38   336/627  M45-49  M# 3701 Skaneateles      NY 
 5435 Philip Hofmeister             47  1:29:39  9:38   337/627  M45-49  M# 3702 Fairport         NY 
 5436 Steve Schinasi                64  1:29:39  9:38   134/326  M60-64  M# 3703 Cincinnati       OH 
 5437 Curt Harrington               33  1:29:40  9:38   592/926  M30-34  M# 3704 Syracuse         NY 
 5438 Michael R. Pelletier          38  1:29:40  9:38   492/776  M35-39  M# 3705 Strafford        NH 
 5439 Mary McNeil                   55  1:29:40  9:38    57/272  F55-59  F# 1734 Cortland         NY 
 5440 Stephanie T. Treadwell        22  1:29:41  9:38   233/631  F20-24  F# 1735 Mohawk           NY 
 5441 Judith Walker                 48  1:29:41  9:38   144/528  F45-49  F# 1736 Virginia Beach   VA 
 5442 Woody Davies                  33  1:29:41  9:38   593/926  M30-34  M# 3706 Westmoreland     NY 
 5443 Lora L. Finley                49  1:29:41  9:38   145/528  F45-49  F# 1737 Littleton        CO 
 5444 Taylor Kotary                 22  1:29:41  9:38   234/631  F20-24  F# 1738 Rochester        NY 
 5445 Paul J. Mitchell              21  1:29:42  9:38   418/591  M20-24  M# 3707 Belfast          IR 
 5446 Nicole A. Jones               20  1:29:42  9:38   235/631  F20-24  F# 1739 Marcy            NY 
 5447 Joseph A. Losito              27  1:29:42  9:38   490/753  M25-29  M# 3708 Cicero           NY 
 5448 Jerrianne M. Babowicz         46  1:29:42  9:38   146/528  F45-49  F# 1740 Marcy            NY 
 5449 Lindsey K. Bessmer            31  1:29:42  9:38   309/869  F30-34  F# 1741 Remsen           NY 
 5450 Kaylyn Woodrick               23  1:29:43  9:38   236/631  F20-24  F# 1742 Herkimer         NY 
 5451 Mike R. Gray                  48  1:29:43  9:38   338/627  M45-49  M# 3709 Little Falls     NY 
 5452 Kelly J. Crews                30  1:29:43  9:38   310/869  F30-34  F# 1743 Little Falls     NY 
 5453 Laura Walters                 32  1:29:43  9:38   311/869  F30-34  F# 1744 Liverpool        NY 
 5454 Michael Loiacano              39  1:29:44  9:38   493/776  M35-39  M# 3710 Whitesboro       NY 
 5455 Orazio A. Lafata              28  1:29:44  9:38   491/753  M25-29  M# 3711 Syracuse         NY 
 5456 Douglas K. Roberts            48  1:29:44  9:38   339/627  M45-49  M# 3712 Syracuse         NY 
 5457 Brooke Wilson                 15  1:29:44  9:38    95/245  F15-19  F# 1745 Waterville       NY 
 5458 Marla Goyden                  51  1:29:44  9:38    99/421  F50-54  F# 1746 Endwell          NY 
 5459 Sarah L. Powers               35  1:29:44  9:38   284/825  F35-39  F# 1747 West Winfield    NY 
 5460 Laura I. George               54  1:29:45  9:38   100/421  F50-54  F# 1748 Little Falls     NY 
 5461 Colleen B. Jones              36  1:29:45  9:38   285/825  F35-39  F# 1749 Elmira           NY 
 5462 Darin J. Smith                51  1:29:45  9:38   321/599  M50-54  M# 3713 Boonville        NY 
 5463 Sean Phelan                   20  1:29:45  9:38   419/591  M20-24  M# 3714 Norwich          NY 
 5464 Larry Zygo                    67  1:29:46  9:38    40/137  M65-69  M# 3715 Lake Placid      NY 
 5465 Gregory Rohall                52  1:29:47  9:38   322/599  M50-54  M# 3716 Buffalo          NY 
 5466 Ashley White                  34  1:29:47  9:38   312/869  F30-34  F# 1750 Charlotte        NC 
 5467 Jason Camarillo               30  1:29:47  9:38   594/926  M30-34  M# 3717 Astoria          NY 
 5468 Richard Racioppa              46  1:29:47  9:38   340/627  M45-49  M# 3718 Clinton          NY 
 5469 Sheryl Delmedico              29  1:29:47  9:38   325/881  F25-29  F# 1751 Chadwicks        NY 
 5470 Cheney Cronin                 29  1:29:48  9:38   326/881  F25-29  F# 1752 Chadwicks        NY 
 5471 Elizabeth Wade                35  1:29:48  9:39   286/825  F35-39  F# 1753 Rochester        NY 
 5472 Amber Parker                  34  1:29:48  9:39   313/869  F30-34  F# 1754 Greenbelt        MD 
 5473 Brad Damiani                  60  1:29:48  9:39   135/326  M60-64  M# 3719 Vero Beach       FL 
 5474 Kyle Hutchinson               28  1:29:49  9:39   492/753  M25-29  M# 3720 New Hartford     NY 
 5475 Charles D. Fowler             51  1:29:49  9:39   323/599  M50-54  M# 3721 Harrisville      NY 
 5476 Ed Glowacki                   63  1:29:49  9:39   136/326  M60-64  M# 3722 Clay             NY 
 5477 Adrian Colosimo               35  1:29:49  9:39   287/825  F35-39  F# 1755 Chadwicks        NY 
 5478 Madeline G. Sgarlata          20  1:29:49  9:39   237/631  F20-24  F# 1756 Canastota        NY 
 5479 Jeffrey Mroz                  36  1:29:50  9:39   494/776  M35-39  M# 3723 Ilion            NY 
 5480 Susan Taurisani               57  1:29:50  9:39    58/272  F55-59  F# 1757 Utica            NY 
 5481 Rhonda Ridgway                49  1:29:50  9:39   147/528  F45-49  F# 1758 Burlington       ON 
 5482 Heather E. Kennedy            34  1:29:50  9:39   314/869  F30-34  F# 1759 Cicero           NY 
 5483 Mike Payne                    45  1:29:50  9:39   341/627  M45-49  M# 3724 Burlington       ON 
 5484 Brian O'Conor                 36  1:29:50  9:39   495/776  M35-39  M# 3725 Gansevoort       NY 
 5485 Mark Howe                     55  1:29:50  9:39   259/489  M55-59  M# 3726 East Greenbush   NY 
 5486 Christopher E. Dobyna         33  1:29:50  9:39   595/926  M30-34  M# 3727 Whitesboro       NY 
 5487 Frank Sgroi                   34  1:29:50  9:39   596/926  M30-34  M# 3728 Parish           NY 
 5488 Jeffrey Reed                  34  1:29:51  9:39   597/926  M30-34  M# 3729 Cicero           NY 
 5489 Laurie Cronin                 57  1:29:51  9:39    59/272  F55-59  F# 1760 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5490 Colleen Boyle                 30  1:29:51  9:39   315/869  F30-34  F# 1761 Syracuse         NY 
 5491 Maryfrances Dean              28  1:29:51  9:39   327/881  F25-29  F# 1762 Norwich          NY 
 5492 Anne E. King                  39  1:29:51  9:39   288/825  F35-39  F# 1763 Burlington       CT 
 5493 Thomas Hutchinson             56  1:29:51  9:39   260/489  M55-59  M# 3730 New Hartford     NY 
 5494 Megan Garvey                  33  1:29:51  9:39   316/869  F30-34  F# 1764 Somerville       MA 
 5495 Darlene Hutchinson            54  1:29:52  9:39   101/421  F50-54  F# 1765 New Hartford     NY 
 5496 Lawrence Hagan, III           25  1:29:52  9:39   493/753  M25-29  M# 3731 Utica            NY 
 5497 Kelsey Woodrick               25  1:29:52  9:39   328/881  F25-29  F# 1766 Herkimer         NY 
 5498 Laurel A. Riordan             21  1:29:52  9:39   238/631  F20-24  F# 1767 Ravena           NY 
 5499 Lee M. Briggs                 39  1:29:52  9:39   289/825  F35-39  F# 1768 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5500 Jody L. Mattulke              58  1:29:53  9:39    60/272  F55-59  F# 1769 West ChesterfieldNH 
 5501 Jenna R. Clarke               29  1:29:53  9:39   329/881  F25-29  F# 1770 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5502 Dave Paska                    57  1:29:53  9:39   261/489  M55-59  M# 3732 Fort Edward      NY 
 5503 Victoria Wyman                18  1:29:53  9:39    96/245  F15-19  F# 1771 Whitesboro       NY 
 5504 Gretchen E. Kubera            49  1:29:53  9:39   148/528  F45-49  F# 1772 Utica            NY 
 5505 William Matteson              41  1:29:53  9:39   338/584  M40-44  M# 3733 Clinton          NY 
 5506 Melissa Trzepacz              38  1:29:54  9:39   290/825  F35-39  F# 1773 Melrose          MA 
 5507 Julianne M. Masi              50  1:29:54  9:39   102/421  F50-54  F# 1774 New Hartford     NY 
 5508 Carrie Taylor                 49  1:29:54  9:39   149/528  F45-49  F# 1775 Henderson        NY 
 5509 Vincent Wenger                53  1:29:54  9:39   324/599  M50-54  M# 3734 Schenectady      NY 
 5510 Christopher Ellis             55  1:29:54  9:39   262/489  M55-59  M# 3735 Clinton          NY 
 5511 Karen Canniff                 35  1:29:55  9:39   291/825  F35-39  F# 1776 Colonie          NY 
 5512 Ashley J. Puro                33  1:29:55  9:39   598/926  M30-34  M# 3736 Cobleskill       NY 
 5513 Katherine Johnson             57  1:29:55  9:39    61/272  F55-59  F# 1777 York             PA 
 5514 Matthew Teixeira              49  1:29:55  9:39   342/627  M45-49  M# 3737 Liverpool        NY 
 5515 Matthew L. Wheeler            43  1:29:55  9:39   339/584  M40-44  M# 3738 Milford          NY 
 5516 Cheryl Thayer                 37  1:29:55  9:39   292/825  F35-39  F# 1778 Ithaca           NY 
 5517 Jeff Emerson                  24  1:29:55  9:39   420/591  M20-24  M# 3739 New Hartford     NY 
 5518 Kaeleigh A. Moore             15  1:29:56  9:39    97/245  F15-19  F# 1779 Boonville        NY 
 5519 Terri Abdallah                37  1:29:56  9:39   293/825  F35-39  F# 1780 Utica            NY 
 5520 David J. Wadas                28  1:29:56  9:39   494/753  M25-29  M# 3740 New York Mills   NY 
 5521 Kellie L. Ball                24  1:29:56  9:39   239/631  F20-24  F# 1781 New Hartford     NY 
 5522 Brittany Moorehead            25  1:29:56  9:39   330/881  F25-29  F# 1782 New Hartford     NY 
 5523 Robert J. Digiacco            60  1:29:56  9:39   137/326  M60-64  M# 3741 Ogdensburg       NY 
 5524 Steven Seelman, Jr.           24  1:29:57  9:39   421/591  M20-24  M# 3742 Rome             NY 
 5525 Joseph M. Nicosia             27  1:29:57  9:39   495/753  M25-29  M# 3743 Fort Johnson     NY 
 5526 Casey Pagano                  36  1:29:57  9:39   496/776  M35-39  M# 3744 Webster          NY 
 5527 Dave Treichler                56  1:29:57  9:40   263/489  M55-59  M# 3745 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5528 Christine S. Kisiel           41  1:29:58  9:40   151/544  F40-44  F# 1783 New Hartford     NY 
 5529 Emily Broomfield              20  1:29:58  9:40   240/631  F20-24  F# 1784 Barneveld        NY 
 5530 Susan Giuliano                49  1:29:58  9:40   150/528  F45-49  F# 1785 Montclair        NJ 
 5531 Jim Watson                    45  1:29:58  9:40   343/627  M45-49  M# 3746 Walkersville     MD 
 5532 James Bowden                  36  1:29:58  9:40   497/776  M35-39  M# 3747 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5533 Penni Dean                    52  1:29:59  9:40   103/421  F50-54  F# 1786 Ithaca           NY 
 5534 Christie Faulkner             53  1:29:59  9:40   104/421  F50-54  F# 1787 New Hartford     NY 
 5535 Steve Schweizer               42  1:29:59  9:40   340/584  M40-44  M# 3748 Portsmouth       VA 
 5536 David Faulkner                52  1:29:59  9:40   325/599  M50-54  M# 3749 New Hartford     NY 
 5537 Troy D. Hansen                31  1:29:59  9:40   599/926  M30-34  M# 3750 Hughesville      PA 
 5538 Marissa Vollmer               25  1:29:59  9:40   331/881  F25-29  F# 1788 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5539 Matthew D. Skowera            27  1:30:00  9:40   496/753  M25-29  M# 3751 Enfield          CT 
 5540 Matt Powers                   34  1:30:00  9:40   600/926  M30-34  M# 3752 Little Falls     NY 
 5541 Keith Wagner                  41  1:30:00  9:40   341/584  M40-44  M# 3753 East Amherst     NY 
 5542 Kevin Makarowski              42  1:30:00  9:40   342/584  M40-44  M# 3754 Unity            ME 
 5543 Scott M. Keister              49  1:30:00  9:40   344/627  M45-49  M# 3755 Horseheads       NY 
 5544 John Bridgmon                 26  1:30:00  9:40   497/753  M25-29  M# 3756 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5545 Evan J. Palmer                26  1:30:00  9:40   498/753  M25-29  M# 3757 Bainbridge       NY 
 5546 Brooke E. Hansen              31  1:30:00  9:40   317/869  F30-34  F# 1789 Hughesville      PA 
 5547 Aaron Shupp                   41  1:30:01  9:40   343/584  M40-44  M# 3758 New Hartford     NY 
 5548 Terry L. Keister              62  1:30:01  9:40   138/326  M60-64  M# 3759 West Oneonta     NY 
 5549 Kelsey K. Romano              24  1:30:01  9:40   241/631  F20-24  F# 1790 Sauquoit         NY 
 5550 Thomas Horth                  42  1:30:01  9:40   344/584  M40-44  M# 3760 Syracuse         NY 
 5551 Erica Deluke                  26  1:30:02  9:40   332/881  F25-29  F# 1791 Las Vegas        NV 
 5552 Laura Wakefield               35  1:30:02  9:40   294/825  F35-39  F# 1792 Windsor          NY 
 5553 David Vore                    35  1:30:02  9:40   498/776  M35-39  M# 3761 East Rochester   NY 
 5554 Lynda Murphy                  55  1:30:02  9:40    62/272  F55-59  F# 1793 Ajax             ON 
 5555 Brian Comeskey                24  1:30:03  9:40   422/591  M20-24  M# 3762 Utica            NY 
 5556 Liane Barber                  54  1:30:03  9:40   105/421  F50-54  F# 1794 Ajax             ON 
 5557 Lindsay Rapke                 30  1:30:03  9:40   318/869  F30-34  F# 1795 Ava              NY 
 5558 Jenna M. Mausolf              30  1:30:03  9:40   319/869  F30-34  F# 1796 West Henrietta   NY 
 5559 Raelee Grimm                  35  1:30:03  9:40   295/825  F35-39  F# 1797 Albany           NY 
 5560 Sarah Rapke                   35  1:30:03  9:40   296/825  F35-39  F# 1798 Glenmont         NY 
 5561 Tanya Slater                  44  1:30:04  9:40   152/544  F40-44  F# 1799 Hoosick Falls    NY 
 5562 Adam D. Roorda                26  1:30:04  9:40   499/753  M25-29  M# 3763 Herkimer         NY 
 5563 Elizabeth McGroder            45  1:30:04  9:40   151/528  F45-49  F# 1800 Highland Mills   NY 
 5564 Danielle V. Heintz            24  1:30:04  9:40   242/631  F20-24  F# 1801 Bayville         NY 
 5565 Ramon L. Colon                31  1:30:05  9:40   601/926  M30-34  M# 3764 Utica            NY 
 5566 Shea C. McGrinder             21  1:30:05  9:40   423/591  M20-24  M# 3765 Schenectady      NY 
 5567 Dj Mattson                    63  1:30:05  9:40   139/326  M60-64  M# 3766 Clinton          NY 
 5568 Diane N. Obernesser           51  1:30:05  9:40   106/421  F50-54  F# 1802 Denver           CO 
 5569 Michael E. Burby              50  1:30:05  9:40   326/599  M50-54  M# 3767 Altamont         NY 
 5570 Terry Cramer                  46  1:30:05  9:40   345/627  M45-49  M# 3768 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5571 Melanie Ingleston             40  1:30:06  9:40   153/544  F40-44  F# 1803 Fulton           NY 
 5572 Lorrie Tibbits                56  1:30:06  9:40    63/272  F55-59  F# 1804 New Hartford     NY 
 5573 Alan J. Roberts               64  1:30:06  9:40   140/326  M60-64  M# 3769 Clinton          NY 
 5574 Michelle L. Golonka           50  1:30:06  9:40   107/421  F50-54  F# 1805 Delmar           NY 
 5575 Lisa A. Pinto                 46  1:30:06  9:40   152/528  F45-49  F# 1806 Utica            NY 
 5576 Brian J. Leblanc              43  1:30:06  9:40   345/584  M40-44  M# 3770 Stittsville      ON 
 5577 Doug Stansbury                48  1:30:06  9:40   346/627  M45-49  M# 3771 Chittenango      NY 
 5578 Steve Tibbits                 57  1:30:07  9:41   264/489  M55-59  M# 3772 New Hartford     NY 
 5579 Katherine A. Aldred           43  1:30:07  9:41   154/544  F40-44  F# 1807 Stittsville      ON 
 5580 Michael Brugnoni              31  1:30:08  9:41   602/926  M30-34  M# 3773 Rochester        NY 
 5581 Adam Covey                    37  1:30:08  9:41   499/776  M35-39  M# 3774 W. Henrietta     NY 
 5582 Stephen Brooks                32  1:30:08  9:41   603/926  M30-34  M# 3775 Forest Hills     NY 
 5583 Jonathan R. Terrell           33  1:30:08  9:41   604/926  M30-34  M# 3776 Oneida           NY 
 5584 Stephen Sanabria              21  1:30:08  9:41   424/591  M20-24  M# 3777 New Rochelle     NY 
 5585 Haley M. Hinds                14  1:30:08  9:41    17/49   F01-14  F# 1808 Blossvale        NY 
 5586 Wendy Hutchings               40  1:30:08  9:41   155/544  F40-44  F# 1809 Westmoreland     NY 
 5587 Jessica Boulia                24  1:30:09  9:41   243/631  F20-24  F# 1810 Ilion            NY 
 5588 Casey L. McDonald             32  1:30:09  9:41   320/869  F30-34  F# 1811 Gloversville     NY 
 5589 Merin E. Ketcham              19  1:30:09  9:41    98/245  F15-19  F# 1812 Trumansburg      NY 
 5590 Joshua Herod                  34  1:30:09  9:41   605/926  M30-34  M# 3778 Gloversville     NY 
 5591 David Kostyal                 63  1:30:09  9:41   141/326  M60-64  M# 3779 Akron            OH 
 5592 Bill Polito                   64  1:30:10  9:41   142/326  M60-64  M# 3780 Webster          NY 
 5593 Charles E. McPherson          59  1:30:10  9:41   265/489  M55-59  M# 3781 Fairport         NY 
 5594 Christina Riese               32  1:30:10  9:41   321/869  F30-34  F# 1813 Warwick          RI 
 5595 Amanda Horth                  28  1:30:10  9:41   333/881  F25-29  F# 1814 New Hartford     NY 
 5596 Jeff Peterson                 61  1:30:10  9:41   143/326  M60-64  M# 3782 Voorheesville    NY 
 5597 Rachel Hatch                  30  1:30:10  9:41   322/869  F30-34  F# 1815 Buffalo          NY 
 5598 Rosa Sapanara                 48  1:30:11  9:41   153/528  F45-49  F# 1816 Massapequa       NY 
 5599 Abbey Olds                    25  1:30:11  9:41   334/881  F25-29  F# 1817 Scotia           NY 
 5600 Manch McLaughlin              64  1:30:11  9:41   144/326  M60-64  M# 3783 Albany           NY 
 5601 Jennifer Dunlap               47  1:30:12  9:41   154/528  F45-49  F# 1818 Utica            NY 
 5602 Jennifer Rybak                47  1:30:13  9:41   155/528  F45-49  F# 1819 Rochester        NY 
 5603 Jamie Landon                  38  1:30:13  9:41   297/825  F35-39  F# 1820 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5604 Jacqueline Garropy Scholz     41  1:30:13  9:41   156/544  F40-44  F# 1821 Auburn           NY 
 5605 Kara Lombardo                 42  1:30:13  9:41   157/544  F40-44  F# 1822 Bedford Hills    NY 
 5606 Meegan Sleeper                21  1:30:14  9:41   244/631  F20-24  F# 1823 Schenectady      NY 
 5607 Jamie Lovejoy                 30  1:30:14  9:41   323/869  F30-34  F# 1824 Syracuse         NY 
 5608 Sarah Alam El Din             21  1:30:14  9:41   245/631  F20-24  F# 1825 Brewster         NY 
 5609 Matthew Murnane               51  1:30:14  9:41   327/599  M50-54  M# 3784 Albany           NY 
 5610 Brigid Fayle                  46  1:30:14  9:41   156/528  F45-49  F# 1826 Lowville         NY 
 5611 Shannon Hansford              39  1:30:15  9:41   298/825  F35-39  F# 1827 Rochester        NY 
 5612 Robert Hansford               40  1:30:15  9:41   346/584  M40-44  M# 3785 Rochester        NY 
 5613 Nicky Pimpinella              21  1:30:16  9:41   425/591  M20-24  M# 3786 Frankfort        NY 
 5614 Jim Stapleton                 60  1:30:16  9:42   145/326  M60-64  M# 3787 Camillus         NY 
 5615 Christina M. Anderson         42  1:30:16  9:42   158/544  F40-44  F# 1828 Rome             NY 
 5616 Kathy Frawley                 65  1:30:16  9:42     9/55   F65-69  F# 1829 Brewerton        NY 
 5617 Carl Viel                     66  1:30:16  9:42    41/137  M65-69  M# 3788 Herkimer         NY 
 5618 Martha O'Leary                31  1:30:16  9:42   324/869  F30-34  F# 1830 Clinton          NY 
 5619 Nicole Idelson                17  1:30:17  9:42    99/245  F15-19  F# 1831 Cooperstown      NY 
 5620 Stephen Obermayer             56  1:30:17  9:42   266/489  M55-59  M# 3789 Burnt Hills      NY 
 5621 Morgan Noone                  50  1:30:17  9:42   328/599  M50-54  M# 3790 Rome             NY 
 5622 Robert Burkhart               46  1:30:17  9:42   347/627  M45-49  M# 3791 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5623 Jeff Idelson                  53  1:30:17  9:42   329/599  M50-54  M# 3792 Cooperstown      NY 
 5624 Matthew Barron                26  1:30:17  9:42   500/753  M25-29  M# 3793 Delmar           NY 
 5625 Shashi Bhushan                37  1:30:18  9:42   500/776  M35-39  M# 3794 Selkirk          NY 
 5626 Krishnat Patil                48  1:30:18  9:42   348/627  M45-49  M# 3795 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5627 Shannon Sauer                 44  1:30:18  9:42   159/544  F40-44  F# 1832 Lowville         NY 
 5628 Frank Maine                   64  1:30:19  9:42   146/326  M60-64  M# 3796 Utica            NY 
 5629 John R. Adams                 51  1:30:19  9:42   330/599  M50-54  M# 3797 Buffalo          NY 
 5630 Paula Bott                    43  1:30:19  9:42   160/544  F40-44  F# 1833 Clifton Park     NY 
 5631 Andrew M. Fussner             43  1:30:20  9:42   347/584  M40-44  M# 3798 Seminole         FL 
 5632 Timothy S. Eldred             56  1:30:20  9:42   267/489  M55-59  M# 3799 Rome             NY 
 5633 Bridget Saunders              26  1:30:20  9:42   335/881  F25-29  F# 1834 Seneca Falls     NY 
 5634 David Fitzgerald              56  1:30:20  9:42   268/489  M55-59  M# 3800 Rochester        NY 
 5635 Nancy Rayne                   57  1:30:20  9:42    64/272  F55-59  F# 1835 Clinton          NY 
 5636 Ryan Hazlett                  32  1:30:20  9:42   606/926  M30-34  M# 3801 Clifton Park     NY 
 5637 John A. Lupino                40  1:30:20  9:42   348/584  M40-44  M# 3802 New Hartford     NY 
 5638 Karen R. Spinozzi             68  1:30:20  9:42    10/55   F65-69  F# 1836 Kingston         NY 
 5639 Kristin A. Quinn              35  1:30:20  9:42   299/825  F35-39  F# 1837 Latham           NY 
 5640 Sean Noonan                   32  1:30:20  9:42   607/926  M30-34  M# 3803 Albany           NY 
 5641 Ava E. Berman                 29  1:30:21  9:42   336/881  F25-29  F# 1838 Albany           NY 
 5642 Laura M. Preston              26  1:30:21  9:42   337/881  F25-29  F# 1839 Ithaca           NY 
 5643 Greg Martellotto              43  1:30:21  9:42   349/584  M40-44  M# 3804 San Diego        CA 
 5644 Pedro Garza                   37  1:30:21  9:42   501/776  M35-39  M# 3805 Austin           TX 
 5645 Terrell J. Dye                50  1:30:21  9:42   331/599  M50-54  M# 3806 Littleton        CO 
 5646 Robert Murray                 39  1:30:21  9:42   502/776  M35-39  M# 3807 Troy             NY 
 5647 Blair Hiltunen                32  1:30:21  9:42   325/869  F30-34  F# 1840 Amsterdam        NY 
 5648 Michael Russell               34  1:30:22  9:42   608/926  M30-34  M# 3808 Lima             NY 
 5649 Jessica J. Riesel             23  1:30:22  9:42   246/631  F20-24  F# 1841 Whitesboro       NY 
 5650 Zachary Dineen                43  1:30:22  9:42   350/584  M40-44  M# 3809 Jamesville       NY 
 5651 Sasha M. Hebert               28  1:30:22  9:42   338/881  F25-29  F# 1842 Brighton         MA 
 5652 Scott Davison                 51  1:30:22  9:42   332/599  M50-54  M# 3810 Liverpool        NY 
 5653 Meghan A. Bouse               31  1:30:22  9:42   326/869  F30-34  F# 1843 Utica            NY 
 5654 William Schultz               22  1:30:22  9:42   426/591  M20-24  M# 3811 Gloversville     NY 
 5655 Jessica Willson               31  1:30:23  9:42   327/869  F30-34  F# 1844 Albany           NY 
 5656 Timothy G. Denniston          42  1:30:23  9:42   351/584  M40-44  M# 3812 Palmyra          NY 
 5657 Haley S. Gamberdella          14  1:30:23  9:42    18/49   F01-14  F# 1845 Little Falls     NY 
 5658 Peter M. Colburn              43  1:30:23  9:42   352/584  M40-44  M# 3813 Whitesboro       NY 
 5659 Frank J. Fellone              34  1:30:23  9:42   609/926  M30-34  M# 3814 New York         NY 
 5660 Christina Pavlot              35  1:30:24  9:42   300/825  F35-39  F# 1846 Utica            NY 
 5661 Jeremy Rose                   25  1:30:24  9:42   501/753  M25-29  M# 3815 Sauquoit         NY 
 5662 Kate Z. McGuinness            43  1:30:24  9:42   161/544  F40-44  F# 1847 Rochester        NY 
 5663 Teresa Grant                  30  1:30:24  9:42   328/869  F30-34  F# 1848 New York         NY 
 5664 Tony Larocca                  61  1:30:24  9:42   147/326  M60-64  M# 3816 Staten Island    NY 
 5665 Guy Greco                     40  1:30:25  9:42   353/584  M40-44  M# 3817 Boonville        NY 
 5666 Alexandria D. Jennings        25  1:30:25  9:42   339/881  F25-29  F# 1849 New York Mills   NY 
 5667 Rich Wilson                   31  1:30:25  9:43   610/926  M30-34  M# 3818 Albany           NY 
 5668 Russell Wood                  51  1:30:26  9:43   333/599  M50-54  M# 3819 Syracuse         NY 
 5669 Judith Wines                  40  1:30:26  9:43   162/544  F40-44  F# 1850 Albany           NY 
 5670 Mary S. Sample                48  1:30:26  9:43   157/528  F45-49  F# 1851 Gurnee           IL 
 5671 Bryan Gould                   39  1:30:28  9:43   503/776  M35-39  M# 3820 Lake Worth       FL 
 5672 Kendra Potasiewicz            27  1:30:29  9:43   340/881  F25-29  F# 1852 Gansevoort       NY 
 5673 Scott D. Vanhoover            52  1:30:29  9:43   334/599  M50-54  M# 3821 Penfield         NY 
 5674 Eric Bansbach                 51  1:30:29  9:43   335/599  M50-54  M# 3822 Fayetteville     NY 
 5675 Robert K. Muller              55  1:30:30  9:43   269/489  M55-59  M# 3823 Bayport          NY 
 5676 Ray Edic                      63  1:30:30  9:43   148/326  M60-64  M# 3824 Marcy            NY 
 5677 Alexis Coomey                 25  1:30:30  9:43   341/881  F25-29  F# 1853 Chittenango      NY 
 5678 Angela Goodwin                32  1:30:30  9:43   329/869  F30-34  F# 1854 Chittenango      NY 
 5679 Randy Carson                  47  1:30:31  9:43   349/627  M45-49  M# 3825 Webster          NY 
 5680 Addison M. Green              17  1:30:31  9:43   100/245  F15-19  F# 1855 Marcy            NY 
 5681 Jacob T. Perrin               24  1:30:31  9:43   427/591  M20-24  M# 3826 New Hartford     NY 
 5682 Brandon Anderson              31  1:30:31  9:43   611/926  M30-34  M# 3827 Syracuse         NY 
 5683 Keith W. Heron                66  1:30:31  9:43    42/137  M65-69  M# 3828 Binghamton       NY 
 5684 Phebe Lamont                  24  1:30:31  9:43   247/631  F20-24  F# 1856 Waterville       NY 
 5685 Adam Raszewski                36  1:30:31  9:43   504/776  M35-39  M# 3829 Buffalo          NY 
 5686 Philip J. Cavo                34  1:30:31  9:43   612/926  M30-34  M# 3830 Manlius          NY 
 5687 Michael Harding               55  1:30:31  9:43   270/489  M55-59  M# 3831 Liverpool        NY 
 5688 Ashley Drzymala               29  1:30:32  9:43   342/881  F25-29  F# 1857 Buffalo          NY 
 5689 Lynn Douglas                  54  1:30:32  9:43   108/421  F50-54  F# 1858 Camillus         NY 
 5690 Mariela Cavo                  37  1:30:32  9:43   301/825  F35-39  F# 1859 Manlius          NY 
 5691 Chelsea Wahrendorf            28  1:30:32  9:43   343/881  F25-29  F# 1860 Oswego           NY 
 5692 David Coye                    65  1:30:32  9:43    43/137  M65-69  M# 3832 Phoenixville     PA 
 5693 Kelly O'Reilly                37  1:30:32  9:43   302/825  F35-39  F# 1861 Brooklyn         NY 
 5694 Patrick Bailey                34  1:30:33  9:43   613/926  M30-34  M# 3833 Clifton Park     NY 
 5695 Kimberly S. Lovell            34  1:30:33  9:43   330/869  F30-34  F# 1862 East Berne       NY 
 5696 Richard Ibbotson              52  1:30:33  9:43   336/599  M50-54  M# 3834 Fairport         NY 
 5697 Les Lafrance                  59  1:30:33  9:43   271/489  M55-59  M# 3835 Newburgh         NY 
 5698 Kyler A. Ford                 18  1:30:33  9:43   244/310  M15-19  M# 3836 Herkimer         NY 
 5699 Michael M. Wright             63  1:30:33  9:43   149/326  M60-64  M# 3837 Albany           NY 
 5700 Tessa Grant                   24  1:30:34  9:43   248/631  F20-24  F# 1863 Elgin            ON 
 5701 Lisa Derose                   30  1:30:34  9:43   331/869  F30-34  F# 1864 Perry Hall       MD 
 5702 Janet Shepherd                54  1:30:34  9:43   109/421  F50-54  F# 1865 Mallorytown      ON 
 5703 Miranda Lehman                27  1:30:34  9:43   344/881  F25-29  F# 1866 Castorland       NY 
 5704 Amy Creedon                   41  1:30:34  9:43   163/544  F40-44  F# 1867 Verona           NY 
 5705 Scott Daskiewich              45  1:30:34  9:43   350/627  M45-49  M# 3838 Oriskany         NY 
 5706 Sara L. Desimone              43  1:30:34  9:43   164/544  F40-44  F# 1868 Manlius          NY 
 5707 Ian J. Faass                  44  1:30:35  9:44   354/584  M40-44  M# 3839 North Canton     OH 
 5708 Lynn K. Weeks                 47  1:30:35  9:44   158/528  F45-49  F# 1869 Edwards          IL 
 5709 Tom Sable                     56  1:30:35  9:44   272/489  M55-59  M# 3840 Canisteo         NY 
 5710 Anna Whieldon                 30  1:30:36  9:44   332/869  F30-34  F# 1870 Hamburg          NY 
 5711 Lisa Livingston               38  1:30:36  9:44   303/825  F35-39  F# 1871 Rome             NY 
 5712 Grant W. Mills                17  1:30:36  9:44   245/310  M15-19  M# 3841 Utica            NY 
 5713 Bobbie Massena                46  1:30:37  9:44   159/528  F45-49  F# 1872 Cicero           NY 
 5714 Sarah Foster                  29  1:30:37  9:44   345/881  F25-29  F# 1873 Marcy            NY 
 5715 David Coene                   47  1:30:37  9:44   351/627  M45-49  M# 3842 Ontario          NY 
 5716 Amanda J. Schramp             27  1:30:38  9:44   346/881  F25-29  F# 1874 Adams Center     NY 
 5717 Sharon Kelly                  47  1:30:38  9:44   160/528  F45-49  F# 1875 Fayetteville     NY 
 5718 Alex Hoy                      18  1:30:38  9:44   246/310  M15-19  M# 3843 Marcy            NY 
 5719 Laura J. Meyer                22  1:30:38  9:44   249/631  F20-24  F# 1876 Rome             NY 
 5720 Jacqui Jarrett                47  1:30:38  9:44   161/528  F45-49  F# 1877 Bethlehem        PA 
 5721 Jodi Martin                   33  1:30:38  9:44   333/869  F30-34  F# 1878 Altmar           NY 
 5722 Becki Trumble                 35  1:30:38  9:44   304/825  F35-39  F# 1879 Altmar           NY 
 5723 Michele Eicher                43  1:30:39  9:44   165/544  F40-44  F# 1880 Queensbury       NY 
 5724 Carolyn A. Peck               19  1:30:39  9:44   101/245  F15-19  F# 1881 Gloversville     NY 
 5725 Jennifer Graves               39  1:30:39  9:44   305/825  F35-39  F# 1882 Hudson Falls     NY 
 5726 Theresa Felton                41  1:30:39  9:44   166/544  F40-44  F# 1883 Gansevoort       NY 
 5727 Christopher Scanlan           42  1:30:40  9:44   355/584  M40-44  M# 3844 Schoharie        NY 
 5728 Ethan Kelly                   25  1:30:41  9:44   502/753  M25-29  M# 3845 Brooklyn         NY 
 5729 Corey J. Urbanke              15  1:30:41  9:44   247/310  M15-19  M# 3846 Marcy            NY 
 5730 Steven M. Urbanke             47  1:30:41  9:44   352/627  M45-49  M# 3847 Marcy            NY 
 5731 Dana Finch                    30  1:30:41  9:44   334/869  F30-34  F# 1884 Syracuse         NY 
 5732 Chandler Evans                26  1:30:41  9:44   503/753  M25-29  M# 3848 Sauquoit         NY 
 5733 Brian D. Shoemaker            48  1:30:41  9:44   353/627  M45-49  M# 3849 Boonville        NY 
 5734 Craig Howe                    48  1:30:41  9:44   354/627  M45-49  M# 3850 Fairport         NY 
 5735 Cheyenne R. Shoemaker         16  1:30:41  9:44   102/245  F15-19  F# 1885 Boonville        NY 
 5736 Alissa J. Glaski              31  1:30:42  9:44   335/869  F30-34  F# 1886 Syracuse         NY 
 5737 Garrett Wrap                  28  1:30:42  9:44   504/753  M25-29  M# 3851 Orchard Park     NY 
 5738 Wayne Murphy                  58  1:30:42  9:44   273/489  M55-59  M# 3852 New Hartford     NY 
 5739 Victor Vuong                  28  1:30:42  9:44   505/753  M25-29  M# 3853 Albany           NY 
 5740 Charlene Sanna                38  1:30:42  9:44   306/825  F35-39  F# 1887 Melrose          MA 
 5741 Travis Camp                   46  1:30:42  9:44   355/627  M45-49  M# 3854 Walworth         NY 
 5742 Joseph Carey                  53  1:30:42  9:44   337/599  M50-54  M# 3855 Stuyvesant       NY 
 5743 Dane Groszek                  63  1:30:42  9:44   150/326  M60-64  M# 3856 Middletown       NY 
 5744 Erica Balon                   45  1:30:43  9:44   162/528  F45-49  F# 1888 Valatie          NY 
 5745 Andrew M. Fisher              27  1:30:43  9:44   506/753  M25-29  M# 3857 Chittenango      NY 
 5746 Andrew Tanzillo               49  1:30:43  9:44   356/627  M45-49  M# 3858 Hudson           NY 
 5747 Mercedes Arnold               31  1:30:43  9:44   336/869  F30-34  F# 1889 Gardiner         ME 
 5748 William J. Luppino            49  1:30:43  9:44   357/627  M45-49  M# 3859 Utica            NY 
 5749 Adam Court                    40  1:30:43  9:44   356/584  M40-44  M# 3860 Pikeville        NC 
 5750 Alexia Conrad                 44  1:30:43  9:44   167/544  F40-44  F# 1890 Canastota        NY 
 5751 Kimberly A. Loura             50  1:30:44  9:44   110/421  F50-54  F# 1891 Fulton           NY 
 5752 Kimberly Court                39  1:30:44  9:45   307/825  F35-39  F# 1892 Pikeville        NC 
 5753 Brooke Mawery                 26  1:30:44  9:45   347/881  F25-29  F# 1893 Geneva           NY 
 5754 Breanna Longo                 24  1:30:44  9:45   250/631  F20-24  F# 1894 Frankfort        NY 
 5755 Sean P. Rausch                35  1:30:44  9:45   505/776  M35-39  M# 3861 Forestdale       MA 
 5756 William Long                  58  1:30:44  9:45   274/489  M55-59  M# 3862 Liverpool        NY 
 5757 Brittany J. Simpson           34  1:30:44  9:45   337/869  F30-34  F# 1895 Whitesboro       NY 
 5758 Melissa Chirillo              31  1:30:45  9:45   338/869  F30-34  F# 1896 Utica            NY 
 5759 Jennifer Zupan                38  1:30:45  9:45   308/825  F35-39  F# 1897 Sandy Hook       CT 
 5760 Nelson A. Locher              35  1:30:45  9:45   506/776  M35-39  M# 3863 Buffalo          NY 
 5761 Steven J. Eldred              48  1:30:45  9:45   358/627  M45-49  M# 3864 Lake Placid      NY 
 5762 John Sturbin                  66  1:30:45  9:45    44/137  M65-69  M# 3865 Fort Worth       TX 
 5763 Timothy Slusarczyk            49  1:30:46  9:45   359/627  M45-49  M# 3866 Burke            VA 
 5764 Bob Leech                     47  1:30:46  9:45   360/627  M45-49  M# 3867 Laurens          NY 
 5765 Meghan Panowicz               19  1:30:46  9:45   103/245  F15-19  F# 1898 Lowville         NY 
 5766 Julie Damiani                 44  1:30:46  9:45   168/544  F40-44  F# 1899 Vero Beach       FL 
 5767 Ellen Bankert                 55  1:30:47  9:45    65/272  F55-59  F# 1900 Medfield         MA 
 5768 Mary Bostwick                 27  1:30:48  9:45   348/881  F25-29  F# 1901 Depew            NY 
 5769 Michaela Marrero              18  1:30:48  9:45   104/245  F15-19  F# 1902 Yorkville        NY 
 5770 Shannon Bausinger             22  1:30:48  9:45   251/631  F20-24  F# 1903 Clay             NY 
 5771 Ginny Pezzula                 71  1:30:48  9:45     2/12   F70-74  F# 1904 Albany           NY 
 5772 Kira L. Isenberg              25  1:30:49  9:45   349/881  F25-29  F# 1905 Utica            NY 
 5773 Joshua C. Famolaro            20  1:30:49  9:45   428/591  M20-24  M# 3868 New Hartford     NY 
 5774 Emily J. Deierlein            23  1:30:49  9:45   252/631  F20-24  F# 1906 Albany           NY 
 5775 Nolan S. Woods                28  1:30:49  9:45   507/753  M25-29  M# 3869 Utica            NY 
 5776 Aaron Jackson                 31  1:30:49  9:45   614/926  M30-34  M# 3870 Morrisville      NC 
 5777 Allison Roblyer               44  1:30:49  9:45   169/544  F40-44  F# 1907 Elmira           NY 
 5778 Jennifer Marshall             43  1:30:50  9:45   170/544  F40-44  F# 1908 Fort Johnson     NY 
 5779 Jane Kring                    40  1:30:50  9:45   171/544  F40-44  F# 1909 Heuvelton        NY 
 5780 Kenneth M. Dudeck             30  1:30:50  9:45   615/926  M30-34  M# 3871 Rome             NY 
 5781 Shelly Van Gorder             49  1:30:50  9:45   163/528  F45-49  F# 1910 Cortland         NY 
 5782 Brian P. Connors              59  1:30:50  9:45   275/489  M55-59  M# 3872 Schenectady      NY 
 5783 Joseph Wilczynski             58  1:30:50  9:45   276/489  M55-59  M# 3873 Marcy            NY 
 5784 Kelsea Messer                 24  1:30:51  9:45   253/631  F20-24  F# 1911 Newtown          PA 
 5785 Jose Vazquez                  30  1:30:51  9:45   616/926  M30-34  M# 3874 Somerset         NJ 
 5786 Trevor Carpenter              37  1:30:52  9:45   507/776  M35-39  M# 3875 Liverpool        NY 
 5787 Michael Donaruma              28  1:30:52  9:45   508/753  M25-29  M# 3876 New Hartford     NY 
 5788 Cara Bielicki                 31  1:30:52  9:45   339/869  F30-34  F# 1912 Whitesboro       NY 
 5789 Tim J. Noble                  57  1:30:52  9:45   277/489  M55-59  M# 3877 Lake George      NY 
 5790 Anika Zuber                   25  1:30:52  9:45   350/881  F25-29  F# 1913 Cazenovia        NY 
 5791 Deborah Carlson               59  1:30:52  9:45    66/272  F55-59  F# 1914 Brooklyn         NY 
 5792 Matt McArdle                  32  1:30:52  9:45   617/926  M30-34  M# 3878 Liverpool        NY 
 5793 Carol Whalen                  53  1:30:52  9:45   111/421  F50-54  F# 1915 North Weymouth   MA 
 5794 Warren M. Wallis              57  1:30:52  9:45   278/489  M55-59  M# 3879 Ballston Spa     NY 
 5795 Alexa Duch                    41  1:30:52  9:45   172/544  F40-44  F# 1916 Lagrangeville    NY 
 5796 Jessica Zieman                29  1:30:52  9:45   351/881  F25-29  F# 1917 Watertown        MA 
 5797 Jessica Burmaster             38  1:30:53  9:45   309/825  F35-39  F# 1918 Frankfort        NY 
 5798 Michael Benson                39  1:30:53  9:45   508/776  M35-39  M# 3880 Chapel Hill      NC 
 5799 Sara N. Flynn                 31  1:30:53  9:45   340/869  F30-34  F# 1919 Waltham          MA 
 5800 Carrie Manning                41  1:30:54  9:46   173/544  F40-44  F# 1920 Glenfield        NY 
 5801 Beth C. Herrmann              40  1:30:54  9:46   174/544  F40-44  F# 1921 Framingham       MA 
 5802 Brian Hart                    35  1:30:54  9:46   509/776  M35-39  M# 3881 Rochester        NY 
 5803 Kathy Morse                   53  1:30:54  9:46   112/421  F50-54  F# 1922 Lowville         NY 
 5804 Paige Roszak                  18  1:30:54  9:46   105/245  F15-19  F# 1923 Ottawa           ON 
 5805 Madison J. Martinez           16  1:30:54  9:46   106/245  F15-19  F# 1924 Palmerton        PA 
 5806 Jim Jones                     40  1:30:54  9:46   357/584  M40-44  M# 3882 Clinton          NY 
 5807 Emma M. Martinez              12  1:30:54  9:46    19/49   F01-14  F# 1925 Palmerton        PA 
 5808 Robert Marino                 52  1:30:55  9:46   338/599  M50-54  M# 3883 New York         NY 
 5809 Katelyn R. White              26  1:30:55  9:46   352/881  F25-29  F# 1926 Tolland          CT 
 5810 Craig Fredriksen              39  1:30:55  9:46   510/776  M35-39  M# 3884 Nesconset        NY 
 5811 Aaron Leuthauser              35  1:30:55  9:46   511/776  M35-39  M# 3885 Utica            NY 
 5812 Sara A. Snell                 26  1:30:55  9:46   353/881  F25-29  F# 1927 Liverpool        NY 
 5813 Phillip S. Nackley            19  1:30:56  9:46   248/310  M15-19  M# 3886 New Hartford     NY 
 5814 Holly Usyk                    38  1:30:56  9:46   310/825  F35-39  F# 1928 Oriskany         NY 
 5815 Lori A. Beck                  43  1:30:56  9:46   175/544  F40-44  F# 1929 Amsterdam        NY 
 5816 Kathleen A. Barclay           40  1:30:56  9:46   176/544  F40-44  F# 1930 Ballston Lake    NY 
 5817 Ellen Villafuerte             24  1:30:57  9:46   254/631  F20-24  F# 1931 Cambridge        NY 
 5818 Robert Savage, Jr.            53  1:30:57  9:46   339/599  M50-54  M# 3887 Cicero           NY 
 5819 Melissa J. Leone              35  1:30:57  9:46   311/825  F35-39  F# 1932 Deerfield        NY 
 5820 Alethea P. Arroyo             41  1:30:58  9:46   177/544  F40-44  F# 1933 Utica            NY 
 5821 Jim Gilroy                    66  1:30:58  9:46    45/137  M65-69  M# 3888 Falls Church     VA 
 5822 David T. Linder               75  1:30:58  9:46     1/12   M75-79  M# 3889 West Edmeston    NY 
 5823 Shannon Garrahy               32  1:30:58  9:46   618/926  M30-34  M# 3890 Severna Park     MD 
 5824 Dylan M. Smith                31  1:30:58  9:46   619/926  M30-34  M# 3891 Manlius          NY 
 5825 Nicole Burline                22  1:30:58  9:46   255/631  F20-24  F# 1934 Sauquoit         NY 
 5826 Sheila Ward                   48  1:30:59  9:46   164/528  F45-49  F# 1935 Clinton          NY 
 5827 Daniel A. Zeck                47  1:30:59  9:46   361/627  M45-49  M# 3892 Clay             NY 
 5828 Sonja Mishalanie              44  1:30:59  9:46   178/544  F40-44  F# 1936 Washington       DC 
 5829 Jacob M. Martinez             16  1:30:59  9:46   249/310  M15-19  M# 3893 Palmerton        PA 
 5830 Christina Minor               36  1:30:59  9:46   312/825  F35-39  F# 1937 Little Falls     NY 
 5831 Gary Fisher                   57  1:31:00  9:46   279/489  M55-59  M# 3894 Rockville        VA 
 5832 Melissa Martinez              48  1:31:00  9:46   165/528  F45-49  F# 1938 Palmerton        PA 
 5833 Tammy De Perno                52  1:31:00  9:46   113/421  F50-54  F# 1939 Utica            NY 
 5834 Kristen N. Sportello          21  1:31:00  9:46   256/631  F20-24  F# 1940 Newport          NY 
 5835 Nathaniel Austin              33  1:31:00  9:46   620/926  M30-34  M# 3895 Holly Springs    NC 
 5836 Jennifer Labella              38  1:31:01  9:46   313/825  F35-39  F# 1941 Alder Creek      NY 
 5837 Daniel Patane                 36  1:31:01  9:46   512/776  M35-39  M# 3896 Auburn           NY 
 5838 Amanda K. Cash                34  1:31:02  9:46   341/869  F30-34  F# 1942 Lititz           PA 
 5839 Ashleigh Nelson               26  1:31:02  9:46   354/881  F25-29  F# 1943 Troy             NY 
 5840 Ashley Bushey                 32  1:31:02  9:46   342/869  F30-34  F# 1944 Edgemoor         SC 
 5841 Daniel M. Graziadei           22  1:31:02  9:46   429/591  M20-24  M# 3897 Herkimer         NY 
 5842 Valerie Tomaselli             36  1:31:03  9:47   314/825  F35-39  F# 1945 Pleasantville    NY 
 5843 Mackenzie M. Fitzgerald       23  1:31:03  9:47   257/631  F20-24  F# 1946 Manlius          NY 
 5844 Cynthia Hudson                37  1:31:03  9:47   315/825  F35-39  F# 1947 Whitesboro       NY 
 5845 Michael Seifert               22  1:31:03  9:47   430/591  M20-24  M# 3898 Rome             NY 
 5846 Brian Hudson                  35  1:31:03  9:47   513/776  M35-39  M# 3899 Whitesboro       NY 
 5847 Jesse Hawkridge               38  1:31:03  9:47   514/776  M35-39  M# 3900 Remsen           NY 
 5848 Stephen Glatt                 43  1:31:04  9:47   358/584  M40-44  M# 3901 Syracuse         NY 
 5849 Jeff Buckman                  51  1:31:04  9:47   340/599  M50-54  M# 3902 Clay             NY 
 5850 Michael Wilson                43  1:31:04  9:47   359/584  M40-44  M# 3903 Rochester        NY 
 5851 Frank J. Giardino             60  1:31:04  9:47   151/326  M60-64  M# 3904 Rome             NY 
 5852 Kara M. Przydatek             39  1:31:05  9:47   316/825  F35-39  F# 1948 Little Falls     NY 
 5853 Joshua B. Levitt              24  1:31:05  9:47   431/591  M20-24  M# 3905 Utica            NY 
 5854 Kara Lakatos                  43  1:31:05  9:47   179/544  F40-44  F# 1949 Burlington       WI 
 5855 Steven M. Briggs              50  1:31:05  9:47   341/599  M50-54  M# 3906 Mohawk           NY 
 5856 Susan Plocharczyk             42  1:31:05  9:47   180/544  F40-44  F# 1950 Glen Wild        NY 
 5857 Kyle J. Carbone               25  1:31:05  9:47   509/753  M25-29  M# 3907 New Hartford     NY 
 5858 Ryan J. Cobb                  31  1:31:06  9:47   621/926  M30-34  M# 3908 Stamford         CT 
 5859 Kerri Crandall                40  1:31:06  9:47   181/544  F40-44  F# 1951 Rochester        NY 
 5860 Dawn Chase                    53  1:31:06  9:47   114/421  F50-54  F# 1952 Hartwick         NY 
 5861 Ron Crandall                  49  1:31:07  9:47   362/627  M45-49  M# 3909 Rochester        NY 
 5862 Susan Robinson                58  1:31:07  9:47    67/272  F55-59  F# 1953 Coram            NY 
 5863 Brent Beasock                 33  1:31:07  9:47   622/926  M30-34  M# 3910 Spotsylvania     VA 
 5864 Melissa A. Gosser             37  1:31:07  9:47   317/825  F35-39  F# 1954 Hoboken          NJ 
 5865 Brendan O'Connor              34  1:31:08  9:47   623/926  M30-34  M# 3911 Rochester        NY 
 5866 Louis Lewis                   63  1:31:08  9:47   152/326  M60-64  M# 3912 Whitesboro       NY 
 5867 Catherine R. Harter           47  1:31:08  9:47   166/528  F45-49  F# 1955 Holland Patent   NY 
 5868 Kristin N. Coulter            38  1:31:09  9:47   318/825  F35-39  F# 1956 Fayetteville     NY 
 5869 Judith Ward                   50  1:31:09  9:47   115/421  F50-54  F# 1957 Williamson       NY 
 5870 Kristin Weigand Collins       32  1:31:10  9:47   343/869  F30-34  F# 1958 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 5871 Patricia Bennett              27  1:31:11  9:47   355/881  F25-29  F# 1959 Mount Pleasant   SC 
 5872 Jennifer A. Murphy            38  1:31:11  9:47   319/825  F35-39  F# 1960 Clifton Park     NY 
 5873 Kathy Vanvalen                48  1:31:11  9:47   167/528  F45-49  F# 1961 Delanson         NY 
 5874 Maryann Roefaro               58  1:31:11  9:47    68/272  F55-59  F# 1962 Camillus         NY 
 5875 Bonnie Price                  35  1:31:11  9:47   320/825  F35-39  F# 1963 Woodside         NY 
 5876 Michael Kupiec                56  1:31:11  9:47   280/489  M55-59  M# 3913 Whitesboro       NY 
 5877 Cooper Paulson                31  1:31:11  9:47   624/926  M30-34  M# 3914 Mount Vision     NY 
 5878 Elizabeth R. Brigham          28  1:31:12  9:47   356/881  F25-29  F# 1964 Mount Vision     NY 
 5879 Steve Eichler                 53  1:31:12  9:48   342/599  M50-54  M# 3915 Oneonta          NY 
 5880 Kristina Mangine              39  1:31:13  9:48   321/825  F35-39  F# 1965 Earlville        NY 
 5881 Shawn Shopmyer                38  1:31:13  9:48   515/776  M35-39  M# 3916 Niskayuna        NY 
 5882 David M. Deskins              50  1:31:14  9:48   343/599  M50-54  M# 3917 Watertown        NY 
 5883 Anquan G. Dyer                17  1:31:14  9:48   250/310  M15-19  M# 3918 Utica            NY 
 5884 Krystle Derocco               31  1:31:15  9:48   344/869  F30-34  F# 1966 Leesburg         VA 
 5885 Jeffrey Dyber                 47  1:31:15  9:48   363/627  M45-49  M# 3919 Schenectady      NY 
 5886 Jason R. Ward                 25  1:31:15  9:48   510/753  M25-29  M# 3920 Camden           NY 
 5887 Bethany H. Fortnam            34  1:31:16  9:48   345/869  F30-34  F# 1967 Arlington        MA 
 5888 Rachel Clemente               27  1:31:16  9:48   357/881  F25-29  F# 1968 Albany           NY 
 5889 Timothy Rinck                 28  1:31:16  9:48   511/753  M25-29  M# 3921 New York         NY 
 5890 Chelsea Boyes                 24  1:31:17  9:48   258/631  F20-24  F# 1969 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 5891 Michael T. Scalzo             24  1:31:17  9:48   432/591  M20-24  M# 3922 Marcy            NY 
 5892 Mike Howard                   62  1:31:18  9:48   153/326  M60-64  M# 3923 Clinton          NY 
 5893 Teresa Howard                 60  1:31:18  9:48    21/131  F60-64  F# 1970 Clinton          NY 
 5894 Caitlin Zarnoch               24  1:31:18  9:48   259/631  F20-24  F# 1971 Corning          NY 
 5895 Emily Sloane                  36  1:31:18  9:48   322/825  F35-39  F# 1972 Jersey City      NJ 
 5896 Rocco Cornacchia              34  1:31:19  9:48   625/926  M30-34  M# 3924 Utica            NY 
 5897 Steve Pearson                 55  1:31:19  9:48   281/489  M55-59  M# 3925 Providence       RI 
 5898 Tara Cavo                     32  1:31:19  9:48   346/869  F30-34  F# 1973 Rochester        NY 
 5899 Gary R. Kapps                 63  1:31:19  9:48   154/326  M60-64  M# 3926 New Hartford     NY 
 5900 Alex Jensen                   16  1:31:19  9:48   251/310  M15-19  M# 3927 Utica            NY 
 5901 Bryan Stamboly                33  1:31:19  9:48   626/926  M30-34  M# 3928 Utica            NY 
 5902 Lauren Teugeman               32  1:31:20  9:48   347/869  F30-34  F# 1974 Fairport         NY 
 5903 Danielle Brough               33  1:31:20  9:48   348/869  F30-34  F# 1975 Liverpool        NY 
 5904 Peter J. Scheer               56  1:31:20  9:48   282/489  M55-59  M# 3929 Lyons Falls      NY 
 5905 Jessica Carpineti             31  1:31:20  9:48   349/869  F30-34  F# 1976 Little Falls     NY 
 5906 Kelly M. Zurakowski           36  1:31:20  9:48   323/825  F35-39  F# 1977 Glenville        NY 
 5907 Elizabeth Marks               37  1:31:20  9:48   324/825  F35-39  F# 1978 Albany           NY 
 5908 Annmarie Thayer               36  1:31:21  9:48   325/825  F35-39  F# 1979 Ithaca           NY 
 5909 Scott Ryder                   43  1:31:21  9:48   360/584  M40-44  M# 3930 Enfield          CT 
 5910 Vanessa A. Vaccaro            39  1:31:21  9:48   326/825  F35-39  F# 1980 Rome             NY 
 5911 Bridget Ryder                 42  1:31:21  9:48   182/544  F40-44  F# 1981 Enfield          CT 
 5912 Bruce Schantz                 41  1:31:21  9:48   361/584  M40-44  M# 3931 Constantia       NY 
 5913 Marlene Jones                 29  1:31:21  9:48   358/881  F25-29  F# 1982 Whitesboro       NY 
 5914 Caitlin Grace                 17  1:31:21  9:49   107/245  F15-19  F# 1983 Little Falls     NY 
 5915 Joanna Young                  39  1:31:22  9:49   327/825  F35-39  F# 1984 Mexico           NY 
 5916 Robert Young                  40  1:31:22  9:49   362/584  M40-44  M# 3932 Mexico           NY 
 5917 Karen Breslin                 45  1:31:22  9:49   168/528  F45-49  F# 1985 Gansevoort       NY 
 5918 Bill Schubmehl                62  1:31:22  9:49   155/326  M60-64  M# 3933 Rochester        NY 
 5919 Elyssa Max                    25  1:31:23  9:49   359/881  F25-29  F# 1986 New Hartford     NY 
 5920 Tara L. McCormick             37  1:31:23  9:49   328/825  F35-39  F# 1987 Poland           NY 
 5921 Krista Circelli               30  1:31:23  9:49   350/869  F30-34  F# 1988 New Hartford     NY 
 5922 Joseph Graziadei              35  1:31:23  9:49   516/776  M35-39  M# 3934 Mentor           OH 
 5923 Jaime Tyler                   29  1:31:23  9:49   360/881  F25-29  F# 1989 East Granby      CT 
 5924 Philip Chafe                  50  1:31:23  9:49   344/599  M50-54  M# 3935 Dexter           NY 
 5925 Bethany M. Karl               20  1:31:23  9:49   260/631  F20-24  F# 1990 Bainbridge       NY 
 5926 Jennifer Congdon              41  1:31:24  9:49   183/544  F40-44  F# 1991 Earlville        NY 
 5927 Debra L. Wilmot               52  1:31:24  9:49   116/421  F50-54  F# 1992 New Hartford     NY 
 5928 Leslie L. Swift               49  1:31:24  9:49   169/528  F45-49  F# 1993 Keene            NH 
 5929 Kevin Carey                   52  1:31:24  9:49   345/599  M50-54  M# 3936 Hudson           OH 
 5930 Richard Nower                 45  1:31:24  9:49   364/627  M45-49  M# 3937 New Hartford     NY 
 5931 Katherine D'Ambrosio          34  1:31:24  9:49   351/869  F30-34  F# 1994 Rochester        NY 
 5932 Alison Brown                  35  1:31:24  9:49   329/825  F35-39  F# 1995 Nassau           NY 
 5933 Philip Schremmer              44  1:31:25  9:49   363/584  M40-44  M# 3938 San Diego        CA 
 5934 Jamie Abel                    32  1:31:25  9:49   352/869  F30-34  F# 1996 Fort Bragg       NC 
 5935 Nicolle Adams                 26  1:31:25  9:49   361/881  F25-29  F# 1997 Schoharie        NY 
 5936 David Makarchuk               64  1:31:25  9:49   156/326  M60-64  M# 3939 Oneida           NY 
 5937 Aaron Wilbee                  27  1:31:25  9:49   512/753  M25-29  M# 3940 New Hartford     NY 
 5938 Christine Philion             30  1:31:25  9:49   353/869  F30-34  F# 1998 Utica            NY 
 5939 Joseph E. Hayden              53  1:31:26  9:49   346/599  M50-54  M# 3941 Ellicott City    MD 
 5940 Megan Makarchuk               32  1:31:26  9:49   354/869  F30-34  F# 1999 Oneida           NY 
 5941 Nicholas R. Casper            20  1:31:26  9:49   433/591  M20-24  M# 3942 Albany           NY 
 5942 Carleen Coleman               40  1:31:27  9:49   184/544  F40-44  F# 2000 Watervliet       NY 
 5943 Kaitlyn Ryan                  28  1:31:27  9:49   362/881  F25-29  F# 2001 Clinton          NY 
 5944 Stephen Morris                62  1:31:27  9:49   157/326  M60-64  M# 3943 Falmouth         MA 
 5945 Ruth Desanctis                14  1:31:28  9:49    20/49   F01-14  F# 2002 New Hartford     NY 
 5946 Curt J. Natalizio             30  1:31:29  9:49   627/926  M30-34  M# 3944 Port Jervis      NY 
 5947 Erin L. Natalizio             34  1:31:29  9:49   355/869  F30-34  F# 2003 Port Jervis      NY 
 5948 Jeff Ching                    37  1:31:29  9:49   517/776  M35-39  M# 3945 Rochester        NY 
 5949 Jonathan A. Nightingale       34  1:31:29  9:49   628/926  M30-34  M# 3946 Syracuse         NY 
 5950 Katie Stinson                 18  1:31:29  9:49   108/245  F15-19  F# 2004 Belchertown      MA 
 5951 Bradford M. Kosich            47  1:31:30  9:49   365/627  M45-49  M# 3947 Watervliet       NY 
 5952 Joanne Samples                49  1:31:30  9:49   170/528  F45-49  F# 2005 Exton            PA 
 5953 Daniel S. Dineen              52  1:31:30  9:49   347/599  M50-54  M# 3948 Cortland         NY 
 5954 Morgan B. Steere              18  1:31:30  9:49   109/245  F15-19  F# 2006 Deerfield        NY 
 5955 Andre Manseau                 61  1:31:30  9:49   158/326  M60-64  M# 3949 Montreal         QC 
 5956 Nathan Deban                  33  1:31:31  9:50   629/926  M30-34  M# 3950 Gloversville     NY 
 5957 Marie M. Sunnergren           56  1:31:31  9:50    69/272  F55-59  F# 2007 Exton            PA 
 5958 Holly Kreidler-Phaneuf        49  1:31:31  9:50   171/528  F45-49  F# 2008 Fitchburg        MA 
 5959 Amanda Stevens                37  1:31:31  9:50   330/825  F35-39  F# 2009 New Hartford     NY 
 5960 Jeff H. Kelleher              51  1:31:32  9:50   348/599  M50-54  M# 3951 Dedham           MA 
 5961 Nicole Walz                   41  1:31:32  9:50   185/544  F40-44  F# 2010 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5962 Amy Harmon                    36  1:31:32  9:50   331/825  F35-39  F# 2011 East Syracuse    NY 
 5963 Molly Babcock                 27  1:31:33  9:50   363/881  F25-29  F# 2012 Lake Placid      NY 
 5964 Owen F. Flynn                 27  1:31:33  9:50   513/753  M25-29  M# 3952 Syracuse         NY 
 5965 Rachel J. Johnston            25  1:31:33  9:50   364/881  F25-29  F# 2013 Liverpool        NY 
 5966 Tiffany Gallagher             37  1:31:33  9:50   332/825  F35-39  F# 2014 Liverpool        NY 
 5967 Brian J. Scott                47  1:31:33  9:50   366/627  M45-49  M# 3953 Carthage         NY 
 5968 Craig Matt                    32  1:31:33  9:50   630/926  M30-34  M# 3954 Liverpool        NY 
 5969 Scott A. Gwilt                46  1:31:33  9:50   367/627  M45-49  M# 3955 Whitesboro       NY 
 5970 Perry Babcock                 60  1:31:34  9:50   159/326  M60-64  M# 3956 Lake Placid      NY 
 5971 Stephen Frank                 58  1:31:34  9:50   283/489  M55-59  M# 3957 Buffalo          NY 
 5972 Thomas R. Longo               55  1:31:34  9:50   284/489  M55-59  M# 3958 Havertown        PA 
 5973 Elizabeth Colarusso           34  1:31:34  9:50   356/869  F30-34  F# 2015 Clarksville      NY 
 5974 Katie Rospendowski            32  1:31:35  9:50   357/869  F30-34  F# 2016 Liverpool        NY 
 5975 Jennifer L. Tesak             30  1:31:35  9:50   358/869  F30-34  F# 2017 Liberty Township OH 
 5976 Jack Wolber                   59  1:31:36  9:50   285/489  M55-59  M# 3959 Nashua           NH 
 5977 Nicholas Finch                28  1:31:37  9:50   514/753  M25-29  M# 3960 Clinton          NY 
 5978 Greg S. Waite                 32  1:31:37  9:50   631/926  M30-34  M# 3961 Baldwinsville    NY 
 5979 Joe McGrath                   61  1:31:37  9:50   160/326  M60-64  M# 3962 Burlington       VT 
 5980 Jennien Colozzi               54  1:31:38  9:50   117/421  F50-54  F# 2018 New York Mills   NY 
 5981 Jack Consiglio                42  1:31:38  9:50   364/584  M40-44  M# 3963 Albany           NY 
 5982 Mark D. Wallisky              48  1:31:38  9:50   368/627  M45-49  M# 3964 Horseheads       NY 
 5983 John Hobika                   49  1:31:38  9:50   369/627  M45-49  M# 3965 New Hartford     NY 
 5984 Jennifer M. Szatko            42  1:31:38  9:50   186/544  F40-44  F# 2019 Whitesboro       NY 
 5985 Meagan Monfort                34  1:31:39  9:50   359/869  F30-34  F# 2020 Saratoga Springs NY 
 5986 Dennis O'Connor               63  1:31:39  9:50   161/326  M60-64  M# 3966 Bath             NY 
 5987 David Ayoub                   54  1:31:39  9:50   349/599  M50-54  M# 3967 Manlius          NY 
 5988 Joseph Spataro                24  1:31:39  9:50   434/591  M20-24  M# 3968 Cicero           NY 
 5989 Heather L. Williams           32  1:31:39  9:50   360/869  F30-34  F# 2021 Utica            NY 
 5990 Victor Pantin                 24  1:31:39  9:50   435/591  M20-24  M# 3969 New Hartford     NY 
 5991 Michael J. Fineberg           37  1:31:40  9:50   518/776  M35-39  M# 3970 Havertown        PA 
 5992 Richard M. Sparacin           37  1:31:40  9:51   519/776  M35-39  M# 3971 Holbrook         NY 
 5993 Jeremy Smyth                  42  1:31:40  9:51   365/584  M40-44  M# 3972 Canastota        NY 
 5994 Amanda Harlander              35  1:31:40  9:51   333/825  F35-39  F# 2022 Canastota        NY 
 5995 Meredith Albert               43  1:31:40  9:51   187/544  F40-44  F# 2023 Fayetteville     NY 
 5996 Amy M. Clausen                40  1:31:41  9:51   188/544  F40-44  F# 2024 Whitesboro       NY 
 5997 Kaiya A. Slovik-Rodgers       10  1:31:41  9:51    21/49   F01-14  F# 2025 Fairport         NY 
 5998 Cheryl Loomis                 38  1:31:41  9:51   334/825  F35-39  F# 2026 North Pitcher    NY 
 5999 Joseph Cloherty               64  1:31:41  9:51   162/326  M60-64  M# 3973 Brewster         NY 
 6000 Sara Dambra                   36  1:31:42  9:51   335/825  F35-39  F# 2027 Clarence Center  NY 
 6001 Kenneth Spaven                44  1:31:43  9:51   366/584  M40-44  M# 3974 Westmoreland     NY 
 6002 Brett G. Van Valkenburg       35  1:31:43  9:51   520/776  M35-39  M# 3975 New York         NY 
 6003 Kristyn N. Deuel              20  1:31:43  9:51   261/631  F20-24  F# 2028 Whitesboro       NY 
 6004 Edward Desanctis              49  1:31:43  9:51   370/627  M45-49  M# 3976 New Hartford     NY 
 6005 Jonathan Dimeo                28  1:31:43  9:51   515/753  M25-29  M# 3977 Ilion            NY 
 6006 James Davis, III              42  1:31:44  9:51   367/584  M40-44  M# 3978 New Hartford     NY 
 6007 John Metzner                  34  1:31:44  9:51   632/926  M30-34  M# 3979 Endicott         NY 
 6008 Robert A. Rice                59  1:31:44  9:51   286/489  M55-59  M# 3980 Marcellus        NY 
 6009 Samantha Nash                 22  1:31:44  9:51   262/631  F20-24  F# 2029 Groton           NY 
 6010 Jordan Durant                 23  1:31:44  9:51   436/591  M20-24  M# 3981 Vernon           NY 
 6011 Jacqueline M. Rhen            54  1:31:44  9:51   118/421  F50-54  F# 2030 Edinboro         PA 
 6012 Jonathan Crossley             23  1:31:45  9:51   437/591  M20-24  M# 3982 Marcy            NY 
 6013 Lauren Beaver                 35  1:31:45  9:51   336/825  F35-39  F# 2031 East Greenbush   NY 
 6014 Amy Peruzzi                   39  1:31:45  9:51   337/825  F35-39  F# 2032 Morristown       NJ 
 6015 Elizabeth Millner             32  1:31:45  9:51   361/869  F30-34  F# 2033 Greenfield       MA 
 6016 Michael Ann Baker             22  1:31:45  9:51   263/631  F20-24  F# 2034 Central Square   NY 
 6017 Joanne Reese                  64  1:31:46  9:51    22/131  F60-64  F# 2035 Rome             NY 
 6018 Kelly Race                    53  1:31:46  9:51   119/421  F50-54  F# 2036 Brookline        MA 
 6019 Laura J. Smith                35  1:31:46  9:51   338/825  F35-39  F# 2037 Deansboro        NY 
 6020 Ben Boivin                    30  1:31:46  9:51   633/926  M30-34  M# 3983 Bronx            NY 
 6021 Rachael M. Gratch             17  1:31:47  9:51   110/245  F15-19  F# 2038 Rome             NY 
 6022 David Roback                  52  1:31:47  9:51   350/599  M50-54  M# 3984 Marcy            NY 
 6023 Jason E. Babowicz             35  1:31:47  9:51   521/776  M35-39  M# 3985 Rome             NY 
 6024 Sarah K. Terrell              36  1:31:47  9:51   339/825  F35-39  F# 2039 Sherrill         NY 
 6025 Kyle Levan                    36  1:31:47  9:51   522/776  M35-39  M# 3986 Constableville   NY 
 6026 Julie Hall                    47  1:31:48  9:51   172/528  F45-49  F# 2040 Union Springs    NY 
 6027 Andrew Morath                 48  1:31:48  9:51   371/627  M45-49  M# 3987 Cayuga           NY 
 6028 Jeffrey Blaker                34  1:31:48  9:51   634/926  M30-34  M# 3988 Haddonfield      NJ 
 6029 Brandi Collyer                34  1:31:48  9:51   362/869  F30-34  F# 2041 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6030 Robert S. Yurek               57  1:31:48  9:51   287/489  M55-59  M# 3989 Geneva           NY 
 6031 Kyle Stevens                  37  1:31:48  9:51   523/776  M35-39  M# 3990 New Hartford     NY 
 6032 Carolyn B. George             63  1:31:48  9:51    23/131  F60-64  F# 2042 Albany           NY 
 6033 Beth McQueeny                 47  1:31:50  9:52   173/528  F45-49  F# 2043 Schenectady      NY 
 6034 Chrissy Isbell                52  1:31:50  9:52   120/421  F50-54  F# 2044 Liverpool        NY 
 6035 Melissa Kolb                  40  1:31:50  9:52   189/544  F40-44  F# 2045 New Hartford     NY 
 6036 Roxanne Berkey                38  1:31:50  9:52   340/825  F35-39  F# 2046 Bellerose        NY 
 6037 Nina Kogut-Akkum              41  1:31:51  9:52   190/544  F40-44  F# 2047 Bronx            NY 
 6038 Dorothy Mack                  41  1:31:51  9:52   191/544  F40-44  F# 2048 Pittsfield       MA 
 6039 Evan Strassberger             18  1:31:51  9:52   252/310  M15-19  M# 3991 New Hartford     NY 
 6040 Nadine Vazquez                30  1:31:51  9:52   363/869  F30-34  F# 2049 Somerset         NJ 
 6041 Chelsea Nohle                 33  1:31:51  9:52   364/869  F30-34  F# 2050 Mannsville       NY 
 6042 Gail Whitman                  57  1:31:51  9:52    70/272  F55-59  F# 2051 Oneida           NY 
 6043 Karen Infusino                54  1:31:51  9:52   121/421  F50-54  F# 2052 New Hartford     NY 
 6044 Carl Ewald                    41  1:31:51  9:52   368/584  M40-44  M# 3992 Philadelphia     PA 
 6045 Amy L. Zalatan                39  1:31:51  9:52   341/825  F35-39  F# 2053 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6046 Valerie Huot                  55  1:31:52  9:52    71/272  F55-59  F# 2054 Middletown       DE 
 6047 Jeremy Shapiro                38  1:31:52  9:52   524/776  M35-39  M# 3993 Brookline        MA 
 6048 Rob Jacob                     53  1:31:52  9:52   351/599  M50-54  M# 3994 Fairport         NY 
 6049 Lindsey Callahan              35  1:31:52  9:52   342/825  F35-39  F# 2055 Whitesboro       NY 
 6050 Luke Haumesser                30  1:31:52  9:52   635/926  M30-34  M# 3995 Buffalo          NY 
 6051 Jennifer Dennis               29  1:31:52  9:52   365/881  F25-29  F# 2056 Wampsville       NY 
 6052 Katie Eggleston               28  1:31:52  9:52   366/881  F25-29  F# 2057 Charlotte        NC 
 6053 Sonny W. Greco                31  1:31:53  9:52   636/926  M30-34  M# 3996 Frankfort        NY 
 6054 Bryan Yager                   31  1:31:54  9:52   637/926  M30-34  M# 3997 Charlton         NY 
 6055 Christopher Arnold            46  1:31:54  9:52   372/627  M45-49  M# 3998 Penn Yan         NY 
 6056 Ryan Shrey                    29  1:31:54  9:52   516/753  M25-29  M# 3999 Watertown        MA 
 6057 Johanna Bossard               35  1:31:54  9:52   343/825  F35-39  F# 2058 Erieville        NY 
 6058 Mark R. Lemieux               30  1:31:55  9:52   638/926  M30-34  M# 4000 Boonville        NY 
 6059 Jennifer Laird                41  1:31:55  9:52   192/544  F40-44  F# 2059 Pittsford        NY 
 6060 Tyson R. Brooks               41  1:31:55  9:52   369/584  M40-44  M# 4001 Barneveld        NY 
 6061 Karrie L. Moskal              31  1:31:55  9:52   365/869  F30-34  F# 2060 New Hartford     NY 
 6062 Kishah Joyce                  43  1:31:55  9:52   193/544  F40-44  F# 2061 Oswego           NY 
 6063 Kristen Lansburg              23  1:31:55  9:52   264/631  F20-24  F# 2062 Saint Johnsville NY 
 6064 Marissa Pace                  47  1:31:55  9:52   174/528  F45-49  F# 2063 Buffalo          NY 
 6065 Kaitlyn N. Lyon               22  1:31:56  9:52   265/631  F20-24  F# 2064 Dolgeville       NY 
 6066 Dave Salmon                   74  1:31:56  9:52    11/54   M70-74  M# 4002 Mocksville       NC 
 6067 Shaun McQueary                31  1:31:56  9:52   639/926  M30-34  M# 4003 New Hartford     NY 
 6068 Nicholas Azzoto               37  1:31:56  9:52   525/776  M35-39  M# 4004 Manlius          NY 
 6069 Bret Bossard                  34  1:31:56  9:52   640/926  M30-34  M# 4005 Erieville        NY 
 6070 Elisabeth C. Grimshaw         34  1:31:56  9:52   366/869  F30-34  F# 2065 Oswego           NY 
 6071 Maegan E. Laymon              23  1:31:56  9:52   266/631  F20-24  F# 2066 Ilion            NY 
 6072 Chris Abbott                  44  1:31:56  9:52   370/584  M40-44  M# 4006 Syracuse         NY 
 6073 Sonya M. Monterose            48  1:31:56  9:52   175/528  F45-49  F# 2067 Laconia          NH 
 6074 Jessica M. Argabright         33  1:31:57  9:52   367/869  F30-34  F# 2068 Osseo            MN 
 6075 Jamie L. Day                  34  1:31:57  9:52   368/869  F30-34  F# 2069 Boonville        NY 
 6076 Sherry L. Farrington          44  1:31:57  9:52   194/544  F40-44  F# 2070 Little Falls     NY 
 6077 Steven Lastoe                 45  1:31:57  9:52   373/627  M45-49  M# 4007 Brooklyn         NY 
 6078 Brad McQueary                 35  1:31:57  9:52   526/776  M35-39  M# 4008 Phoenix          AZ 
 6079 Carolyn Connors               22  1:31:57  9:52   267/631  F20-24  F# 2071 Schenectady      NY 
 6080 Vin Maresco                   51  1:31:59  9:53   352/599  M50-54  M# 4009 Homer            NY 
 6081 Adam Helmer                   45  1:32:00  9:53   374/627  M45-49  M# 4010 Barneveld        NY 
 6082 Jeremy D. Kingsley            23  1:32:00  9:53   438/591  M20-24  M# 4011 Lowville         NY 
 6083 Maja Helmer                   13  1:32:00  9:53    22/49   F01-14  F# 2072 Barneveld        NY 
 6084 Michelle A. Heidgerken        23  1:32:01  9:53   268/631  F20-24  F# 2073 Rochester        NY 
 6085 Angelica D. Deguardia         14  1:32:01  9:53    23/49   F01-14  F# 2074 Turin            NY 
 6086 Teresa Bashant                55  1:32:01  9:53    72/272  F55-59  F# 2075 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6087 James Labarre                 41  1:32:01  9:53   371/584  M40-44  M# 4012 Canastota        NY 
 6088 Jennifer Disalvo              43  1:32:02  9:53   195/544  F40-44  F# 2076 Ontario          NY 
 6089 Jason Quatrino                38  1:32:02  9:53   527/776  M35-39  M# 4013 Utica            NY 
 6090 Adam Schloop                  42  1:32:02  9:53   372/584  M40-44  M# 4014 Chadwicks        NY 
 6091 Diane Smith                   40  1:32:02  9:53   196/544  F40-44  F# 2077 South Otselic    NY 
 6092 Mary Shierly                  30  1:32:02  9:53   369/869  F30-34  F# 2078 Castleton On HudsNY 
 6093 Andrea Stanton                36  1:32:02  9:53   344/825  F35-39  F# 2079 Waterville       NY 
 6094 Matthew D. Brooks             13  1:32:02  9:53    38/57   M01-14  M# 4015 Barneveld        NY 
 6095 Linda Zee                     57  1:32:02  9:53    73/272  F55-59  F# 2080 Holland Patent   NY 
 6096 Katherine Cummings            50  1:32:03  9:53   122/421  F50-54  F# 2081 Bennington       VT 
 6097 Steven Notturno               64  1:32:03  9:53   163/326  M60-64  M# 4016 Warwick          NY 
 6098 James P. Flass                39  1:32:03  9:53   528/776  M35-39  M# 4017 Morehead City    NC 
 6099 Audrey E. Bonham              18  1:32:04  9:53   111/245  F15-19  F# 2082 Pittsford        NY 
 6100 Senhad Civic                  29  1:32:04  9:53   517/753  M25-29  M# 4018 Utica            NY 
 6101 Tom M. Sreca                  54  1:32:04  9:53   353/599  M50-54  M# 4019 Oriskany         NY 
 6102 Stacy E. Hall                 39  1:32:04  9:53   345/825  F35-39  F# 2083 Oswego           NY 
 6103 Eileen Bruns                  26  1:32:04  9:53   367/881  F25-29  F# 2084 Rochester        NY 
 6104 Morgan Smith                  14  1:32:04  9:53    24/49   F01-14  F# 2085 South Otselic    NY 
 6105 Sarah Redick                  38  1:32:04  9:53   346/825  F35-39  F# 2086 Clifton Park     NY 
 6106 Jessica Eldred                33  1:32:04  9:53   370/869  F30-34  F# 2087 Remsen           NY 
 6107 Kevin M. Schenk               32  1:32:04  9:53   641/926  M30-34  M# 4020 Rochester        NY 
 6108 Robert Schlegel               44  1:32:05  9:53   373/584  M40-44  M# 4021 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6109 Claire Tardif                 62  1:32:05  9:53    24/131  F60-64  F# 2088 Mascouche        QC 
 6110 Scott Detraglia               48  1:32:05  9:53   375/627  M45-49  M# 4022 New York         NY 
 6111 Marc J. Richardson            45  1:32:05  9:53   376/627  M45-49  M# 4023 Utica            NY 
 6112 Jennifer Ogle                 23  1:32:05  9:53   269/631  F20-24  F# 2089 Pittsfield       MA 
 6113 Lisa Kehoe                    44  1:32:05  9:53   197/544  F40-44  F# 2090 Reading          MA 
 6114 Danielle Chausse              64  1:32:06  9:53    25/131  F60-64  F# 2091 Mascouche        QC 
 6115 Nancy Ogle                    56  1:32:06  9:53    74/272  F55-59  F# 2092 Pittsfield       MA 
 6116 Brittany M. Charlonne         20  1:32:06  9:53   270/631  F20-24  F# 2093 Rutland          MA 
 6117 Laura Chase                   15  1:32:06  9:53   112/245  F15-19  F# 2094 Camden           NY 
 6118 Jessica Sobers                33  1:32:07  9:53   371/869  F30-34  F# 2095 Laurens          NY 
 6119 Brian Aardvark                45  1:32:07  9:53   377/627  M45-49  M# 4024 Syracuse         NY 
 6120 Sarah Manchester              39  1:32:07  9:53   347/825  F35-39  F# 2096 Oneonta          NY 
 6121 Peter Guarino                 31  1:32:07  9:53   642/926  M30-34  M# 4025 Manlius          NY 
 6122 Martin Collins                21  1:32:08  9:53   439/591  M20-24  M# 4026 Jordanville      NY 
 6123 Steve Kiernan, Ii             39  1:32:08  9:54   529/776  M35-39  M# 4027 Clarence Center  NY 
 6124 Olivia Esposito               29  1:32:08  9:54   368/881  F25-29  F# 2097 Rome             NY 
 6125 Lindsey Hogel                 23  1:32:09  9:54   271/631  F20-24  F# 2098 Rochester        NY 
 6126 Joseph Morse                  40  1:32:09  9:54   374/584  M40-44  M# 4028 Ithaca           NY 
 6127 Melissa Stuckey               53  1:32:09  9:54   123/421  F50-54  F# 2099 Black River      NY 
 6128 Jay Cohen                     65  1:32:09  9:54    46/137  M65-69  M# 4029 Huntington StatioNY 
 6129 Larry Pease                   63  1:32:10  9:54   164/326  M60-64  M# 4030 Binghamton       NY 
 6130 Hannah R. Barley              27  1:32:10  9:54   369/881  F25-29  F# 2100 Durhamville      NY 
 6131 Katie Maguire                 18  1:32:10  9:54   113/245  F15-19  F# 2101 Walton           NY 
 6132 Tim Maguire                   50  1:32:11  9:54   354/599  M50-54  M# 4031 Walton           NY 
 6133 Julie Houghmaster             48  1:32:11  9:54   176/528  F45-49  F# 2102 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 6134 James Awad                    58  1:32:11  9:54   288/489  M55-59  M# 4032 Liverpool        NY 
 6135 Tom Neumann                   57  1:32:11  9:54   289/489  M55-59  M# 4033 Clinton          NY 
 6136 Albert Jagoda                 66  1:32:11  9:54    47/137  M65-69  M# 4034 Amsterdam        NY 
 6137 Eleanor J. Blase              26  1:32:11  9:54   370/881  F25-29  F# 2103 Geneva           NY 
 6138 Bill Balfoort                 42  1:32:11  9:54   375/584  M40-44  M# 4035 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6139 Matthew Twinam                42  1:32:12  9:54   376/584  M40-44  M# 4036 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6140 Michael B. Dinardo            25  1:32:12  9:54   518/753  M25-29  M# 4037 Whitesboro       NY 
 6141 Mark Champion                 56  1:32:13  9:54   290/489  M55-59  M# 4038 Henrietta        NY 
 6142 Derek P. Gorski               38  1:32:13  9:54   530/776  M35-39  M# 4039 East Syracuse    NY 
 6143 Brianna V. Byrnes             21  1:32:13  9:54   272/631  F20-24  F# 2104 Jordan           NY 
 6144 Jim Kingsley                  54  1:32:13  9:54   355/599  M50-54  M# 4040 Lowville         NY 
 6145 Jacob Haas                    47  1:32:13  9:54   378/627  M45-49  M# 4041 Camp Hill        PA 
 6146 Caitlin Vetere                24  1:32:13  9:54   273/631  F20-24  F# 2105 Whitesboro       NY 
 6147 Amy Vanapeldoorn              36  1:32:13  9:54   348/825  F35-39  F# 2106 Clinton          NY 
 6148 Bridget A. Walsh              26  1:32:13  9:54   371/881  F25-29  F# 2107 East Syracuse    NY 
 6149 James R. Cannistra            58  1:32:13  9:54   291/489  M55-59  M# 4042 Gaithersburg     MD 
 6150 Michael T. Bice               47  1:32:14  9:54   379/627  M45-49  M# 4043 Watertown        NY 
 6151 Bridget Donnelly              28  1:32:14  9:54   372/881  F25-29  F# 2108 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6152 Leslie Capponi                33  1:32:15  9:54   372/869  F30-34  F# 2109 Philadelphia     PA 
 6153 Molly G. Lennon               22  1:32:15  9:54   274/631  F20-24  F# 2110 Andover          MA 
 6154 Ron Kobielski                 46  1:32:15  9:54   380/627  M45-49  M# 4044 New Hartford     NY 
 6155 Elizabeth Walsh               22  1:32:16  9:54   275/631  F20-24  F# 2111 East Syracuse    NY 
 6156 Brian Magee                   39  1:32:16  9:54   531/776  M35-39  M# 4045 Red Hook         NY 
 6157 Jennifer L. Calandra          41  1:32:16  9:54   198/544  F40-44  F# 2112 Rome             NY 
 6158 Anthony Acevedo               24  1:32:18  9:55   440/591  M20-24  M# 4046 New Hartford     NY 
 6159 Emilio Hallam                 41  1:32:18  9:55   377/584  M40-44  M# 4047 New Hartford     NY 
 6160 Paula Mencucci                36  1:32:18  9:55   349/825  F35-39  F# 2113 Macedon          NY 
 6161 Laurie Carpenter              53  1:32:19  9:55   124/421  F50-54  F# 2114 Buffalo          NY 
 6162 Tamara Robinson               52  1:32:19  9:55   125/421  F50-54  F# 2115 Kanata           ON 
 6163 Andrew P. Jeselson            21  1:32:20  9:55   441/591  M20-24  M# 4048 Ava              NY 
 6164 Joshua Eisenhut               39  1:32:21  9:55   532/776  M35-39  M# 4049 Port Orange      FL 
 6165 Barbara Burgmeier             28  1:32:21  9:55   373/881  F25-29  F# 2116 Syracuse         NY 
 6166 Kendall Acho                  27  1:32:22  9:55   374/881  F25-29  F# 2117 Knoxville        TN 
 6167 Kevin Pietrow                 24  1:32:22  9:55   442/591  M20-24  M# 4050 New York         NY 
 6168 Royce Acho                    25  1:32:22  9:55   519/753  M25-29  M# 4051 Royal Oak        MI 
 6169 Bethany Lischer               40  1:32:22  9:55   199/544  F40-44  F# 2118 Englewood        CO 
 6170 Stephen Mullane               29  1:32:22  9:55   520/753  M25-29  M# 4052 Liverpool        NY 
 6171 Michael Rumbutis              39  1:32:23  9:55   533/776  M35-39  M# 4053 Queensbury       NY 
 6172 Robert A. Scanlon             52  1:32:23  9:55   356/599  M50-54  M# 4054 Herkimer         NY 
 6173 McKenzie Tripp                16  1:32:23  9:55   114/245  F15-19  F# 2119 St. Johnsville   NY 
 6174 John Azbill                   49  1:32:23  9:55   381/627  M45-49  M# 4055 Fayetteville     NY 
 6175 Melissa L. Lanphier           45  1:32:24  9:55   177/528  F45-49  F# 2120 Herkimer         NY 
 6176 Tina Arcuri                   56  1:32:24  9:55    75/272  F55-59  F# 2121 Manlius          NY 
 6177 Ken S. Bartelli               56  1:32:24  9:55   292/489  M55-59  M# 4056 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6178 Dominic Della Posta           17  1:32:25  9:55   253/310  M15-19  M# 4057 Deerfield        NY 
 6179 Linda Ding                    33  1:32:25  9:55   373/869  F30-34  F# 2122 Mobile           AL 
 6180 Robert Kalinowski             46  1:32:25  9:55   382/627  M45-49  M# 4058 Schenectady      NY 
 6181 Mark W. Sullivan              52  1:32:25  9:55   357/599  M50-54  M# 4059 Schenectady      NY 
 6182 Mariah Curcio                 24  1:32:25  9:55   276/631  F20-24  F# 2123 Windsor          NY 
 6183 Kevin S. Feola                30  1:32:26  9:55   643/926  M30-34  M# 4060 Chittenango      NY 
 6184 Margaret Newell               39  1:32:26  9:55   350/825  F35-39  F# 2124 Peabody          MA 
 6185 Connie F. Covert              44  1:32:26  9:55   200/544  F40-44  F# 2125 Penn Yan         NY 
 6186 Suzanne Chabot                35  1:32:27  9:56   351/825  F35-39  F# 2126 Utica            NY 
 6187 Onnie K. Haddad               47  1:32:27  9:56   178/528  F45-49  F# 2127 Rochester        NY 
 6188 Sheila Flanagan               50  1:32:28  9:56   126/421  F50-54  F# 2128 Melrose          MA 
 6189 Jason W. White                34  1:32:28  9:56   644/926  M30-34  M# 4061 Albany           NY 
 6190 Shannon Kelchlin              38  1:32:29  9:56   352/825  F35-39  F# 2129 White Plains     NY 
 6191 Roger A. Loran                49  1:32:29  9:56   383/627  M45-49  M# 4062 Schenectady      NY 
 6192 Priya Shivraj                 24  1:32:29  9:56   277/631  F20-24  F# 2130 Albany           NY 
 6193 Brett Humphreys               47  1:32:29  9:56   384/627  M45-49  M# 4063 Hastings On HudsoNY 
 6194 Trisha Kratzenberg            40  1:32:29  9:56   201/544  F40-44  F# 2131 Syosset          NY 
 6195 John Gleason                  31  1:32:29  9:56   645/926  M30-34  M# 4064 Oriskany         NY 
 6196 Nicholas Horth                25  1:32:30  9:56   521/753  M25-29  M# 4065 Utica            NY 
 6197 Robert W. Ross                46  1:32:30  9:56   385/627  M45-49  M# 4066 Halifax          MA 
 6198 Lenore Valuckas               64  1:32:30  9:56    26/131  F60-64  F# 2132 Sauquoit         NY 
 6199 Nick Mangine                  37  1:32:30  9:56   534/776  M35-39  M# 4067 Cary             NC 
 6200 Linda Dedominicis             49  1:32:31  9:56   179/528  F45-49  F# 2133 Albany           NY 
 6201 Andrew Cunningham             52  1:32:31  9:56   358/599  M50-54  M# 4068 La Fayette       NY 
 6202 Geoffrey Head                 35  1:32:32  9:56   535/776  M35-39  M# 4069 Virginia Beach   VA 
 6203 Lindsay Head                  32  1:32:32  9:56   374/869  F30-34  F# 2134 Virginia Beach   VA 
 6204 Esan Connell                  40  1:32:32  9:56   378/584  M40-44  M# 4070 Brooklyn         NY 
 6205 Joseph Deal                   43  1:32:32  9:56   379/584  M40-44  M# 4071 Utica            NY 
 6206 Rich C. Fahd                  43  1:32:32  9:56   380/584  M40-44  M# 4072 Dolgeville       NY 
 6207 Michael Eisinger              25  1:32:33  9:56   522/753  M25-29  M# 4073 Sauquoit         NY 
 6208 Kevin F. Schwenzfeier         57  1:32:33  9:56   293/489  M55-59  M# 4074 Watervliet       NY 
 6209 Jamie White                   37  1:32:33  9:56   353/825  F35-39  F# 2135 Clifford TownshipPA 
 6210 Jeff E. Carrig                63  1:32:33  9:56   165/326  M60-64  M# 4075 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6211 Kelly M. Murer                53  1:32:34  9:56   127/421  F50-54  F# 2136 Whitesboro       NY 
 6212 Michael A. Bannigan           38  1:32:34  9:56   536/776  M35-39  M# 4076 New Hartford     NY 
 6213 Betsy Welch                   28  1:32:34  9:56   375/881  F25-29  F# 2137 Vestal           NY 
 6214 Joseph T. Dominguez           40  1:32:34  9:56   381/584  M40-44  M# 4077 Tampa            FL 
 6215 Heather L. Mutter             47  1:32:34  9:56   180/528  F45-49  F# 2138 Lucan            ON 
 6216 Kenneth L. Bobrow             58  1:32:35  9:56   294/489  M55-59  M# 4078 New Hartford     NY 
 6217 Gordon J. Clarkson            54  1:32:35  9:56   359/599  M50-54  M# 4079 Fly Creek        NY 
 6218 Brenda R. Grzanowicz          37  1:32:35  9:56   354/825  F35-39  F# 2139 Whitesboro       NY 
 6219 Denise M. Carlson             50  1:32:35  9:56   128/421  F50-54  F# 2140 Brewerton        NY 
 6220 Joe Petrin                    52  1:32:35  9:56   360/599  M50-54  M# 4080 Cicero           NY 
 6221 Justin Pham                   21  1:32:35  9:56   443/591  M20-24  M# 4081 Utica            NY 
 6222 Caitlin Domagal               30  1:32:35  9:56   375/869  F30-34  F# 2141 Washington       DC 
 6223 Dane E. Luey                  33  1:32:36  9:57   646/926  M30-34  M# 4082 Gloversville     NY 
 6224 Kaitlin M. Zoccola            23  1:32:36  9:57   278/631  F20-24  F# 2142 Greenville       PA 
 6225 Lacey Alex                    32  1:32:36  9:57   376/869  F30-34  F# 2143 Byfield          MA 
 6226 Erin Naughton                 41  1:32:37  9:57   202/544  F40-44  F# 2144 Syracuse         NY 
 6227 Nelson Medeiros               44  1:32:37  9:57   382/584  M40-44  M# 4083 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 6228 Joshua T. Jasewicz            22  1:32:37  9:57   444/591  M20-24  M# 4084 Oswego           NY 
 6229 Alison Kleppang               28  1:32:37  9:57   376/881  F25-29  F# 2145 Indian Lake      NY 
 6230 Shannon Sansone               26  1:32:38  9:57   377/881  F25-29  F# 2146 Glen Allen       VA 
 6231 Ronald W. Odell               43  1:32:38  9:57   383/584  M40-44  M# 4085 New York Mills   NY 
 6232 Carrie Souleret               29  1:32:38  9:57   378/881  F25-29  F# 2147 Mount Vision     NY 
 6233 Chris Delia                   43  1:32:38  9:57   384/584  M40-44  M# 4086 Liverpool        NY 
 6234 Michelle Stockschlaeder       46  1:32:38  9:57   181/528  F45-49  F# 2148 Eden             NY 
 6235 David Vandevoorde             45  1:32:39  9:57   386/627  M45-49  M# 4087 Fairport         NY 
 6236 Julie Palmeri                 47  1:32:40  9:57   182/528  F45-49  F# 2149 Williamsville    NY 
 6237 Tommy P. Manna                 9  1:32:40  9:57    39/57   M01-14  M# 4088 Utica            NY 
 6238 Kim Reale                     37  1:32:40  9:57   355/825  F35-39  F# 2150 New Hartford     NY 
 6239 Rose McKee                    53  1:32:41  9:57   129/421  F50-54  F# 2151 Foresthill       CA 
 6240 Marshall Bryans               54  1:32:41  9:57   361/599  M50-54  M# 4089 Indianapolis     IN 
 6241 Christine Moore               41  1:32:41  9:57   203/544  F40-44  F# 2152 East Meadow      NY 
 6242 Jacob M. Smiedy               26  1:32:41  9:57   523/753  M25-29  M# 4090 Syracuse         NY 
 6243 Gina Myers                    47  1:32:41  9:57   183/528  F45-49  F# 2153 Jamesville       NY 
 6244 Randy Vanwagoner              49  1:32:41  9:57   387/627  M45-49  M# 4091 Utica            NY 
 6245 Daniel Dufresne               41  1:32:42  9:57   385/584  M40-44  M# 4092 Castleton        NY 
 6246 Lisa M. Whelan                48  1:32:42  9:57   184/528  F45-49  F# 2154 Brewster         MA 
 6247 Wendy Riccelli                48  1:32:42  9:57   185/528  F45-49  F# 2155 Syracuse         NY 
 6248 Katherine S. Riffle           25  1:32:43  9:57   379/881  F25-29  F# 2156 Clinton          NY 
 6249 Megan Riley                   34  1:32:43  9:57   377/869  F30-34  F# 2157 Centerville      MA 
 6250 Zachaery Sheffer              21  1:32:43  9:57   445/591  M20-24  M# 4093 Corinth          NY 
 6251 Gregg B. Riffle               59  1:32:43  9:57   295/489  M55-59  M# 4094 Clinton          NY 
 6252 Shauna Ladue                  39  1:32:43  9:57   356/825  F35-39  F# 2158 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6253 Tyler Ferguson                23  1:32:43  9:57   446/591  M20-24  M# 4095 Whitesboro       NY 
 6254 Alfie Ladue                   44  1:32:43  9:57   386/584  M40-44  M# 4096 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6255 Emily B. Fey                  15  1:32:44  9:57   115/245  F15-19  F# 2159 East Greenbush   NY 
 6256 Nicholas Mariotti             22  1:32:44  9:57   447/591  M20-24  M# 4097 Utica            NY 
 6257 Andrew Cook                   40  1:32:44  9:57   387/584  M40-44  M# 4098 Fairfield        CT 
 6258 Megan A. Keating              28  1:32:44  9:57   380/881  F25-29  F# 2160 Manlius          NY 
 6259 Marc Brockett                 38  1:32:44  9:57   537/776  M35-39  M# 4099 Clinton          NY 
 6260 Stephen Roback                23  1:32:45  9:57   448/591  M20-24  M# 4100 Utica            NY 
 6261 Richard Graziano              59  1:32:45  9:58   296/489  M55-59  M# 4101 North Miami BeachFL 
 6262 Shawna R. Recore              23  1:32:46  9:58   279/631  F20-24  F# 2161 Utica            NY 
 6263 Dawn Howe                     46  1:32:46  9:58   186/528  F45-49  F# 2162 Fairport         NY 
 6264 Laura M. Perez                40  1:32:46  9:58   204/544  F40-44  F# 2163 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6265 Todd M. Bishop                43  1:32:46  9:58   388/584  M40-44  M# 4102 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6266 Tania O'Neal                  49  1:32:46  9:58   187/528  F45-49  F# 2164 Huntington       VT 
 6267 Andrea Russo                  28  1:32:47  9:58   381/881  F25-29  F# 2165 Somerville       MA 
 6268 Theresa Blatchford            35  1:32:47  9:58   357/825  F35-39  F# 2166 Syracuse         NY 
 6269 Amy Mitchell                  36  1:32:47  9:58   358/825  F35-39  F# 2167 Cazenovia        NY 
 6270 Trevor Mastronardi            37  1:32:47  9:58   538/776  M35-39  M# 4103 Endicott         NY 
 6271 Lindsey Sage                  26  1:32:48  9:58   382/881  F25-29  F# 2168 Chenango Forks   NY 
 6272 Anne Burnham                  26  1:32:48  9:58   383/881  F25-29  F# 2169 Liverpool        NY 
 6273 Caleb Eldred                  13  1:32:48  9:58    40/57   M01-14  M# 4104 Oriskany         NY 
 6274 Muamer Torlak                 27  1:32:48  9:58   524/753  M25-29  M# 4105 Whitesboro       NY 
 6275 Daniel Smith                  34  1:32:48  9:58   647/926  M30-34  M# 4106 Syracuse         NY 
 6276 Cassandra M. Grippe           22  1:32:48  9:58   280/631  F20-24  F# 2170 Ilion            NY 
 6277 Joseph Cino                   39  1:32:48  9:58   539/776  M35-39  M# 4107 Webster          NY 
 6278 Cassandra White               26  1:32:48  9:58   384/881  F25-29  F# 2171 Whitesboro       NY 
 6279 Matthew Brady                 57  1:32:49  9:58   297/489  M55-59  M# 4108 Castleton On HudsNY 
 6280 Laura Geminiani               33  1:32:49  9:58   378/869  F30-34  F# 2172 Albany           NY 
 6281 Jesse McBride                 31  1:32:49  9:58   648/926  M30-34  M# 4109 Sellersville     PA 
 6282 Casandra M. Buell             27  1:32:49  9:58   385/881  F25-29  F# 2173 Lowville         NY 
 6283 Ryan Antunez                  23  1:32:49  9:58   449/591  M20-24  M# 4110 Friendship       TN 
 6284 Stephanie Johnson             29  1:32:50  9:58   386/881  F25-29  F# 2174 Spencerport      NY 
 6285 Cherie K. Sgarlata            50  1:32:50  9:58   130/421  F50-54  F# 2175 Canastota        NY 
 6286 Kelly M. Kaminski             46  1:32:51  9:58   188/528  F45-49  F# 2176 Syracuse         NY 
 6287 Clif Buell                    63  1:32:51  9:58   166/326  M60-64  M# 4111 Albany           GA 
 6288 Brittney Drew                 30  1:32:51  9:58   379/869  F30-34  F# 2177 Horseheads       NY 
 6289 Jim Edwards                   45  1:32:51  9:58   388/627  M45-49  M# 4112 Clinton          NY 
 6290 Heidie Warren                 24  1:32:51  9:58   281/631  F20-24  F# 2178 Horseheads       NY 
 6291 Annette Principio             41  1:32:52  9:58   205/544  F40-44  F# 2179 Canandaigua      NY 
 6292 Heather Carson                35  1:32:52  9:58   359/825  F35-39  F# 2180 Canandaigua      NY 
 6293 Steve N. Zito                 47  1:32:52  9:58   389/627  M45-49  M# 4113 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6294 Christopher Delong            24  1:32:53  9:58   450/591  M20-24  M# 4114 Utica            NY 
 6295 Erica L. Daniels              41  1:32:53  9:58   206/544  F40-44  F# 2181 Rome             NY 
 6296 David A. Keefer               29  1:32:54  9:58   525/753  M25-29  M# 4115 Sprakers         NY 
 6297 Hannah M. Bennett             19  1:32:54  9:58   116/245  F15-19  F# 2182 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6298 Meghan Gillen                 26  1:32:54  9:58   387/881  F25-29  F# 2183 Albany           NY 
 6299 Dennis M. Wolf                44  1:32:54  9:59   389/584  M40-44  M# 4116 Clifton Park     NY 
 6300 Ralf B. Bernecker             56  1:32:54  9:59   298/489  M55-59  M# 4117 Syracuse         NY 
 6301 Corinne D. Coppola            25  1:32:54  9:59   388/881  F25-29  F# 2184 Utica            NY 
 6302 Meg Martin                    32  1:32:55  9:59   380/869  F30-34  F# 2185 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 6303 Yvonne Choubah                31  1:32:55  9:59   381/869  F30-34  F# 2186 Pleasant Valley  NY 
 6304 Devon Rodgers                 37  1:32:55  9:59   360/825  F35-39  F# 2187 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6305 Michael R. Reuter             25  1:32:55  9:59   526/753  M25-29  M# 4118 Vernon Rockville CT 
 6306 Karl G. Williams              59  1:32:56  9:59   299/489  M55-59  M# 4119 Pittsford        NY 
 6307 Kristin Walker                36  1:32:56  9:59   361/825  F35-39  F# 2188 Clay             NY 
 6308 Kelli Hanno                   36  1:32:56  9:59   362/825  F35-39  F# 2189 Lowville         NY 
 6309 Gregory Cook                  34  1:32:57  9:59   649/926  M30-34  M# 4120 Rome             NY 
 6310 Matt Stubley                  55  1:32:57  9:59   300/489  M55-59  M# 4121 Ilion            NY 
 6311 Madasyn Smith                 23  1:32:57  9:59   282/631  F20-24  F# 2190 Holland Patent   NY 
 6312 Nupur Koplinka                42  1:32:58  9:59   207/544  F40-44  F# 2191 Fairport         NY 
 6313 Kim Bender                    38  1:32:58  9:59   363/825  F35-39  F# 2192 Rochester        NY 
 6314 Maria Van Remmen              34  1:32:58  9:59   382/869  F30-34  F# 2193 Hamburg          NY 
 6315 Erin Crowley                  25  1:32:58  9:59   389/881  F25-29  F# 2194 Whitesboro       NY 
 6316 Timothy Welles                57  1:32:58  9:59   301/489  M55-59  M# 4122 Albany           NY 
 6317 Lauren Welles                 28  1:32:58  9:59   390/881  F25-29  F# 2195 Albany           NY 
 6318 Cheri A. Taylor               46  1:32:58  9:59   189/528  F45-49  F# 2196 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6319 Andrea McDonough              32  1:32:59  9:59   383/869  F30-34  F# 2197 Boston           MA 
 6320 Tari-Lyn Orton                46  1:32:59  9:59   190/528  F45-49  F# 2198 Rome             NY 
 6321 Robert Dickerson              56  1:32:59  9:59   302/489  M55-59  M# 4123 Fairport         NY 
 6322 Helena Dickerson              29  1:32:59  9:59   391/881  F25-29  F# 2199 Fairport         NY 
 6323 Robert J. Zutter              53  1:33:00  9:59   362/599  M50-54  M# 4124 Ilion            NY 
 6324 Patrick M. Ryan               42  1:33:00  9:59   390/584  M40-44  M# 4125 Rexford          NY 
 6325 Susan Burdick                 51  1:33:01  9:59   131/421  F50-54  F# 2200 Seaford          NY 
 6326 Emily Burdick                 20  1:33:01  9:59   283/631  F20-24  F# 2201 Seaford          NY 
 6327 Santina Voce                  30  1:33:01  9:59   384/869  F30-34  F# 2202 Utica            NY 
 6328 Daniel P. Pollay              50  1:33:01  9:59   363/599  M50-54  M# 4126 Latham           NY 
 6329 Elizabeth Preuss              43  1:33:01  9:59   208/544  F40-44  F# 2203 Utica            NY 
 6330 Erin Burdick                  22  1:33:01  9:59   284/631  F20-24  F# 2204 Seaford          NY 
 6331 Theresa Roberts               20  1:33:02  9:59   285/631  F20-24  F# 2205 Remsen           NY 
 6332 Leeanna Gaj                   24  1:33:03  9:59   286/631  F20-24  F# 2206 Syracuse         NY 
 6333 Lynn Miller                   48  1:33:03  9:59   191/528  F45-49  F# 2207 Buffalo          NY 
 6334 Kevin Kelly                   66  1:33:03  9:59    48/137  M65-69  M# 4127 Fayetteville     NY 
 6335 Paul Zagami                   53  1:33:04 10:00   364/599  M50-54  M# 4128 Brooklyn         NY 
 6336 Dariusz Kordas                42  1:33:05 10:00   391/584  M40-44  M# 4129 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6337 Erin Flagler                  32  1:33:05 10:00   385/869  F30-34  F# 2208 Clay             NY 
 6338 Siobhan Conley                22  1:33:05 10:00   287/631  F20-24  F# 2209 Sauquoit         NY 
 6339 Nathaniel Rowe                32  1:33:06 10:00   650/926  M30-34  M# 4130 Rome             NY 
 6340 Arek Janiga                   24  1:33:06 10:00   451/591  M20-24  M# 4131 Lakeview         NY 
 6341 Jarryd S. Wick                19  1:33:06 10:00   254/310  M15-19  M# 4132 Ayer             MA 
 6342 J.J. Maderos                  47  1:33:06 10:00   390/627  M45-49  M# 4133 Brewerton        NY 
 6343 Patrick Evans                 21  1:33:06 10:00   452/591  M20-24  M# 4134 Albany           NY 
 6344 Rebecca Pate-Johnson          44  1:33:06 10:00   209/544  F40-44  F# 2210 Castorland       NY 
 6345 Nicole Dardano                22  1:33:06 10:00   288/631  F20-24  F# 2211 Rome             NY 
 6346 James Perciaccante            47  1:33:06 10:00   391/627  M45-49  M# 4135 Raleigh          NC 
 6347 Matthew Malecki               23  1:33:06 10:00   453/591  M20-24  M# 4136 Whitesboro       NY 
 6348 Lauren Belfast                22  1:33:06 10:00   289/631  F20-24  F# 2212 Ilion            NY 
 6349 Robert A. Rausch              48  1:33:07 10:00   392/627  M45-49  M# 4137 Albany           NY 
 6350 Jill Schrader                 39  1:33:07 10:00   364/825  F35-39  F# 2213 Ilion            NY 
 6351 Jennifer A. Ashley            24  1:33:08 10:00   290/631  F20-24  F# 2214 Syracuse         NY 
 6352 Christopher Mathews           24  1:33:08 10:00   454/591  M20-24  M# 4138 Frankfort        NY 
 6353 Andrea Cahill                 30  1:33:08 10:00   386/869  F30-34  F# 2215 Syracuse         NY 
 6354 Dj Hellerman                  32  1:33:08 10:00   651/926  M30-34  M# 4139 Syracuse         NY 
 6355 Kathy Purtell                 49  1:33:09 10:00   192/528  F45-49  F# 2216 Endwell          NY 
 6356 Michelle A. Tarnelli          34  1:33:09 10:00   387/869  F30-34  F# 2217 Winooski         VT 
 6357 Colby Germond                 14  1:33:10 10:00    41/57   M01-14  M# 4140 Utica            NY 
 6358 Brianna L. Marrin             29  1:33:10 10:00   392/881  F25-29  F# 2218 Watertown        NY 
 6359 Spencer J. Keable             23  1:33:10 10:00   455/591  M20-24  M# 4141 Albany           NY 
 6360 Lauren N. Fletcher            20  1:33:10 10:00   291/631  F20-24  F# 2219 Sherrill         NY 
 6361 Douglas J. Pilato             47  1:33:11 10:00   393/627  M45-49  M# 4142 Schenectady      NY 
 6362 Allie N. Evans                19  1:33:11 10:00   117/245  F15-19  F# 2220 Inlet            NY 
 6363 Ashley M. Curri               32  1:33:11 10:00   388/869  F30-34  F# 2221 Frankfort        NY 
 6364 Daniel N. Curri               33  1:33:11 10:00   652/926  M30-34  M# 4143 Frankfort        NY 
 6365 Patricia Domago               36  1:33:12 10:00   365/825  F35-39  F# 2222 Liverpool        NY 
 6366 Michael J. White              65  1:33:12 10:00    49/137  M65-69  M# 4144 New Hartford     NY 
 6367 Jeremy M. Hobbs               41  1:33:12 10:00   392/584  M40-44  M# 4145 Hastings         NY 
 6368 Joseph D. Kuebler             35  1:33:12 10:00   540/776  M35-39  M# 4146 Rochester        NY 
 6369 Ainslee Looman                30  1:33:13 10:00   389/869  F30-34  F# 2223 Mohawk           NY 
 6370 Jennifer Bloss                41  1:33:13 10:01   210/544  F40-44  F# 2224 Oneida           NY 
 6371 Christopher A. Bub            32  1:33:13 10:01   653/926  M30-34  M# 4147 Albany           NY 
 6372 Laurie Bitting                52  1:33:13 10:01   132/421  F50-54  F# 2225 Ithaca           NY 
 6373 Alissa P. Lintala             30  1:33:13 10:01   390/869  F30-34  F# 2226 Albany           NY 
 6374 Andrea Garitta                42  1:33:14 10:01   211/544  F40-44  F# 2227 Milton           NY 
 6375 Jill Loucy                    36  1:33:15 10:01   366/825  F35-39  F# 2228 Sherrill         NY 
 6376 Gennaro M. Durso              18  1:33:15 10:01   255/310  M15-19  M# 4148 Utica            NY 
 6377 Michele Hudgston              34  1:33:16 10:01   391/869  F30-34  F# 2229 Liverpool        NY 
 6378 Michael Stairs                26  1:33:16 10:01   527/753  M25-29  M# 4149 Averill Park     NY 
 6379 Mary B. McKenna               55  1:33:16 10:01    76/272  F55-59  F# 2230 Pennellville     NY 
 6380 Frank C. Bowers               64  1:33:16 10:01   167/326  M60-64  M# 4150 Remsen           NY 
 6381 Danielle Kress                28  1:33:16 10:01   393/881  F25-29  F# 2231 Sauquoit         NY 
 6382 Megan Marzeski                26  1:33:16 10:01   394/881  F25-29  F# 2232 Herkimer         NY 
 6383 James Egan                    34  1:33:17 10:01   654/926  M30-34  M# 4151 Malone           NY 
 6384 Tim Becker                    20  1:33:17 10:01   456/591  M20-24  M# 4152 New Hartford     NY 
 6385 Douglas Wiegert               59  1:33:17 10:01   303/489  M55-59  M# 4153 Bristol          CT 
 6386 Nathan Tweedie                30  1:33:17 10:01   655/926  M30-34  M# 4154 Cooperstown      NY 
 6387 Erica M. Capuana              37  1:33:17 10:01   367/825  F35-39  F# 2233 Sauquoit         NY 
 6388 Lacey E. Northrup             32  1:33:17 10:01   392/869  F30-34  F# 2234 Lowville         NY 
 6389 Casey Brown                   34  1:33:18 10:01   656/926  M30-34  M# 4155 Syracuse         NY 
 6390 Kyle Stephens                 26  1:33:18 10:01   528/753  M25-29  M# 4156 Charlotte        NC 
 6391 Veronica Carreon              44  1:33:18 10:01   212/544  F40-44  F# 2235 Fort Drum        NY 
 6392 Silvia Bobeica                27  1:33:19 10:01   395/881  F25-29  F# 2236 Champaign        IL 
 6393 Richard A. Hintze             41  1:33:19 10:01   393/584  M40-44  M# 4157 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6394 Samantha Worrall              30  1:33:20 10:01   393/869  F30-34  F# 2237 Baltimore        MD 
 6395 Mike H. Laflair               33  1:33:20 10:01   657/926  M30-34  M# 4158 New Hartford     NY 
 6396 Scot Bryant                   53  1:33:20 10:01   365/599  M50-54  M# 4159 Orleans          ON 
 6397 Jo Gillstrap                  50  1:33:20 10:01   133/421  F50-54  F# 2238 Rochester        NY 
 6398 Brian Sedgwick                51  1:33:20 10:01   366/599  M50-54  M# 4160 Whitesboro       NY 
 6399 Melisa Dervisevic             28  1:33:20 10:01   396/881  F25-29  F# 2239 New Hartford     NY 
 6400 Robert Difabio                53  1:33:20 10:01   367/599  M50-54  M# 4161 Oneida           NY 
 6401 Jim O'Mahony                  39  1:33:20 10:01   541/776  M35-39  M# 4162 Oneida           NY 
 6402 Charles Johnson               48  1:33:20 10:01   394/627  M45-49  M# 4163 Fort Drum        NY 
 6403 John Johnson                  23  1:33:21 10:01   457/591  M20-24  M# 4164 Spencerport      NY 
 6404 Kathryn C. Karl               30  1:33:21 10:01   394/869  F30-34  F# 2240 New Hartford     NY 
 6405 Marc Page                     42  1:33:21 10:01   394/584  M40-44  M# 4165 Fairport         NY 
 6406 Maureen A. Shaheen            53  1:33:21 10:01   134/421  F50-54  F# 2241 Tupper Lake      NY 
 6407 Dave Geiser                   39  1:33:22 10:01   542/776  M35-39  M# 4166 Buffalo          NY 
 6408 Carley Cleveland              25  1:33:22 10:01   397/881  F25-29  F# 2242 Owego            NY 
 6409 Christine George              49  1:33:22 10:01   193/528  F45-49  F# 2243 Scotia           NY 
 6410 Ryan Kolupa                   30  1:33:22 10:01   658/926  M30-34  M# 4167 New Hartford     NY 
 6411 Daniel Hamlin                 23  1:33:22 10:01   458/591  M20-24  M# 4168 Rome             NY 
 6412 Maria A. Burton               58  1:33:22 10:01    77/272  F55-59  F# 2244 Mohawk           NY 
 6413 Laurene Hillman               25  1:33:22 10:01   398/881  F25-29  F# 2245 Sauquoit         NY 
 6414 Michael Peterson              34  1:33:22 10:01   659/926  M30-34  M# 4169 Ilion            NY 
 6415 Timothy Kohanski              30  1:33:22 10:02   660/926  M30-34  M# 4170 Chittenango      NY 
 6416 Susan Pietsch                 30  1:33:22 10:02   395/869  F30-34  F# 2246 Deerfield        NY 
 6417 Lindsey K. Wood               21  1:33:22 10:02   292/631  F20-24  F# 2247 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6418 Helen Davis                   43  1:33:23 10:02   213/544  F40-44  F# 2248 Princeton        NJ 
 6419 Greg Cleveland                26  1:33:23 10:02   529/753  M25-29  M# 4171 Owego            NY 
 6420 Emily Hunt                    23  1:33:23 10:02   293/631  F20-24  F# 2249 Mohawk           NY 
 6421 Lyndsey Maloney               36  1:33:23 10:02   368/825  F35-39  F# 2250 Clay             NY 
 6422 Hayley Hunt                   27  1:33:23 10:02   399/881  F25-29  F# 2251 Mohawk           NY 
 6423 Benjamin Lampert              25  1:33:24 10:02   530/753  M25-29  M# 4172 Liverpool        NY 
 6424 Lisa Schlaver                 49  1:33:24 10:02   194/528  F45-49  F# 2252 Abington         MA 
 6425 Yulia Kirkpatrick             34  1:33:24 10:02   396/869  F30-34  F# 2253 Burnt Hills      NY 
 6426 Jaryn Spellman                17  1:33:24 10:02   118/245  F15-19  F# 2254 Utica            NY 
 6427 Gary J. Schachtler            32  1:33:24 10:02   661/926  M30-34  M# 4173 Utica            NY 
 6428 Alice Menis                   18  1:33:24 10:02   119/245  F15-19  F# 2255 Schenectady      NY 
 6429 Kimberly Delperuto            30  1:33:25 10:02   397/869  F30-34  F# 2256 Syracuse         NY 
 6430 Nikiya Pomponi                27  1:33:25 10:02   400/881  F25-29  F# 2257 Frankfort        NY 
 6431 Benjamin Jump                 35  1:33:25 10:02   543/776  M35-39  M# 4174 Albany           NY 
 6432 Laurie Hoyt                   51  1:33:25 10:02   135/421  F50-54  F# 2258 Schenectady      NY 
 6433 Brett A. Bauer                29  1:33:25 10:02   531/753  M25-29  M# 4175 Liverpool        NY 
 6434 Kristen Cowan                 29  1:33:25 10:02   401/881  F25-29  F# 2259 Rochester        NY 
 6435 Hillary M. Gaiger             28  1:33:26 10:02   402/881  F25-29  F# 2260 Ottawa           ON 
 6436 Joseph J. Aiello              42  1:33:26 10:02   395/584  M40-44  M# 4176 Utica            NY 
 6437 Jim McLaughlin                63  1:33:26 10:02   168/326  M60-64  M# 4177 Sandwich         MA 
 6438 Eric Phillips                 27  1:33:26 10:02   532/753  M25-29  M# 4178 Rome             NY 
 6439 Jason Radell                  39  1:33:27 10:02   544/776  M35-39  M# 4179 New Hartford     NY 
 6440 Ann Phelan                    55  1:33:27 10:02    78/272  F55-59  F# 2261 Norwich          NY 
 6441 Shelby McIntyre               22  1:33:27 10:02   294/631  F20-24  F# 2262 Meriden          NY 
 6442 John Reilly                   57  1:33:27 10:02   304/489  M55-59  M# 4180 New York Mills   NY 
 6443 Thomas Poole                  31  1:33:28 10:02   662/926  M30-34  M# 4181 Rutland          VT 
 6444 Shannon Poole                 29  1:33:28 10:02   403/881  F25-29  F# 2263 Rutland          VT 
 6445 Alex K. Maring                17  1:33:28 10:02   256/310  M15-19  M# 4182 New Hartford     NY 
 6446 Rebecca Meek                  39  1:33:28 10:02   369/825  F35-39  F# 2264 Brewerton        NY 
 6447 Thomas Ward                   53  1:33:29 10:02   368/599  M50-54  M# 4183 Williamson       NY 
 6448 Kimberly Stankey              42  1:33:29 10:02   214/544  F40-44  F# 2265 Rochester        NY 
 6449 Tyler Wood                    23  1:33:29 10:02   459/591  M20-24  M# 4184 Fulton           NY 
 6450 Lisa Spath                    54  1:33:29 10:02   136/421  F50-54  F# 2266 Rochester        NY 
 6451 Michaela Rivera               24  1:33:30 10:02   295/631  F20-24  F# 2267 Rome             NY 
 6452 Gregory Llewellyn             34  1:33:30 10:02   663/926  M30-34  M# 4185 Remsen           NY 
 6453 Mike Marko                    41  1:33:30 10:02   396/584  M40-44  M# 4186 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6454 Stephanie Hughes              33  1:33:31 10:02   398/869  F30-34  F# 2268 San Francisco    CA 
 6455 Anne Marko                    42  1:33:31 10:02   215/544  F40-44  F# 2269 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6456 Joy O'Connor                  40  1:33:31 10:02   216/544  F40-44  F# 2270 Ithaca           NY 
 6457 Peter Lambert                 59  1:33:31 10:02   305/489  M55-59  M# 4187 Chelmsford       MA 
 6458 Bill Lewicki                  59  1:33:31 10:02   306/489  M55-59  M# 4188 Hartwick         NY 
 6459 Ann Marie Lewicki             59  1:33:31 10:02    79/272  F55-59  F# 2271 Hartwick         NY 
 6460 Darren Woods                  51  1:33:32 10:03   369/599  M50-54  M# 4189 New Hartford     NY 
 6461 Stephanie Wurz                24  1:33:32 10:03   296/631  F20-24  F# 2272 Utica            NY 
 6462 Dustin Fleishman              37  1:33:32 10:03   545/776  M35-39  M# 4190 Tupper Lake      NY 
 6463 Jennifer Fleishman            36  1:33:32 10:03   370/825  F35-39  F# 2273 Tupper Lake      NY 
 6464 Billy Van Jura                39  1:33:33 10:03   546/776  M35-39  M# 4191 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 6465 Brian Hineline                37  1:33:33 10:03   547/776  M35-39  M# 4192 Raleigh          NC 
 6466 Kathleen M. West              23  1:33:34 10:03   297/631  F20-24  F# 2274 Valatie          NY 
 6467 Zachary Horne                 55  1:33:34 10:03   307/489  M55-59  M# 4193 Bethel           CT 
 6468 Chelsea White                 24  1:33:36 10:03   298/631  F20-24  F# 2275 Auburn           NY 
 6469 Nicole D'Alessandro           35  1:33:36 10:03   371/825  F35-39  F# 2276 Whitesboro       NY 
 6470 Scott L. Nephew               36  1:33:36 10:03   548/776  M35-39  M# 4194 Mineville        NY 
 6471 Louis R. Ferrone, Jr.         63  1:33:36 10:03   169/326  M60-64  M# 4195 East Syracuse    NY 
 6472 Sheila M. Collver             52  1:33:37 10:03   137/421  F50-54  F# 2277 Whitesboro       NY 
 6473 William Platt                 63  1:33:37 10:03   170/326  M60-64  M# 4196 Hagaman          NY 
 6474 Amanda L. Nephew              37  1:33:37 10:03   372/825  F35-39  F# 2278 Mineville        NY 
 6475 Courtney Andreski             28  1:33:37 10:03   404/881  F25-29  F# 2279 New York         NY 
 6476 Steve T. Hart                 62  1:33:37 10:03   171/326  M60-64  M# 4197 Rochester        NY 
 6477 Elizabeth A. Buono-Graziano   57  1:33:38 10:03    80/272  F55-59  F# 2280 Utica            NY 
 6478 Andrew Rubino                 33  1:33:38 10:03   664/926  M30-34  M# 4198 Utica            NY 
 6479 Ellen Fanning                 53  1:33:38 10:03   138/421  F50-54  F# 2281 Manlius          NY 
 6480 Holly Germaine                41  1:33:38 10:03   217/544  F40-44  F# 2282 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6481 Dominic A. Mesagna            23  1:33:38 10:03   460/591  M20-24  M# 4199 Rome             NY 
 6482 Brendan Carey                 25  1:33:38 10:03   533/753  M25-29  M# 4200 Lancaster        NY 
 6483 Mickey X. Miller              56  1:33:38 10:03   308/489  M55-59  M# 4201 Baltimore        MD 
 6484 Matthew E. Sauers             36  1:33:38 10:03   549/776  M35-39  M# 4202 Webster          NY 
 6485 Chris Dolen                   35  1:33:38 10:03   550/776  M35-39  M# 4203 Syracuse         NY 
 6486 William Cloute                49  1:33:39 10:03   395/627  M45-49  M# 4204 Clay             NY 
 6487 Sarah C. Beck                 24  1:33:39 10:03   299/631  F20-24  F# 2283 Whitesboro       NY 
 6488 Christine Beck                31  1:33:39 10:03   399/869  F30-34  F# 2284 Utica            NY 
 6489 Michele Krukar                43  1:33:39 10:03   218/544  F40-44  F# 2285 Whitesboro       NY 
 6490 Megan E. Fey                  18  1:33:39 10:03   120/245  F15-19  F# 2286 East Greenbush   NY 
 6491 Brian Briggs                  43  1:33:39 10:03   397/584  M40-44  M# 4205 Rome             NY 
 6492 Jenna Scotto                  18  1:33:40 10:03   121/245  F15-19  F# 2287 Sherrill         NY 
 6493 Meg Kiernan                   56  1:33:40 10:03    81/272  F55-59  F# 2288 Fly Creek        NY 
 6494 Frank Ozog                    38  1:33:40 10:03   551/776  M35-39  M# 4206 Utica            NY 
 6495 Linda A. Hauberg              53  1:33:40 10:03   139/421  F50-54  F# 2289 Liverpool        NY 
 6496 Joshua Poupore                37  1:33:40 10:03   552/776  M35-39  M# 4207 Scotia           NY 
 6497 Jason During                  31  1:33:41 10:03   665/926  M30-34  M# 4208 Canastota        NY 
 6498 Melissa Donovan               35  1:33:41 10:03   373/825  F35-39  F# 2290 Utica            NY 
 6499 Vinnie Rinaldo                33  1:33:41 10:03   666/926  M30-34  M# 4209 Canastota        NY 
 6500 Mark Durgee                   49  1:33:42 10:04   396/627  M45-49  M# 4210 Whitesboro       NY 
 6501 Nicholas Anken                31  1:33:42 10:04   667/926  M30-34  M# 4211 Utica            NY 
 6502 Christopher D. Marinelli      42  1:33:42 10:04   398/584  M40-44  M# 4212 Norwich          NY 
 6503 Natasha L. Le Fever           26  1:33:42 10:04   405/881  F25-29  F# 2291 New Hartford     NY 
 6504 Megan Baldwin                 33  1:33:42 10:04   400/869  F30-34  F# 2292 Albany           NY 
 6505 Lauren Gallimo                32  1:33:42 10:04   401/869  F30-34  F# 2293 Whitesboro       NY 
 6506 Amy M. Conners                34  1:33:42 10:04   402/869  F30-34  F# 2294 Culpeper         VA 
 6507 Katelyn L. Valete             15  1:33:42 10:04   122/245  F15-19  F# 2295 New Hartford     NY 
 6508 Hannah C. King                22  1:33:43 10:04   300/631  F20-24  F# 2296 New York Mills   NY 
 6509 Briann G. Lehman              21  1:33:43 10:04   301/631  F20-24  F# 2297 Cincinnatus      NY 
 6510 Richie Matrassi               23  1:33:43 10:04   461/591  M20-24  M# 4213 New York Mills   NY 
 6511 Alexander Sticca              17  1:33:44 10:04   257/310  M15-19  M# 4214 Rome             NY 
 6512 Stephen Cackett               53  1:33:44 10:04   370/599  M50-54  M# 4215 Pittsford        NY 
 6513 Danielle Marino               37  1:33:44 10:04   374/825  F35-39  F# 2298 Utica            NY 
 6514 Charlotte K. Asdal            22  1:33:44 10:04   302/631  F20-24  F# 2299 Chester          NJ 
 6515 Aaron Dimezzo                 19  1:33:44 10:04   258/310  M15-19  M# 4216 Lee Center       NY 
 6516 Robert Gibbs                  38  1:33:44 10:04   553/776  M35-39  M# 4217 Utica            NY 
 6517 Amy N. Murinka                33  1:33:44 10:04   403/869  F30-34  F# 2300 Auburn           NY 
 6518 Lindsay McGarry               34  1:33:45 10:04   404/869  F30-34  F# 2301 New Hartford     NY 
 6519 Andrea L. Edmunds             29  1:33:45 10:04   406/881  F25-29  F# 2302 Brighton         MA 
 6520 Thomas Caputo                 61  1:33:45 10:04   172/326  M60-64  M# 4218 Montclair        NJ 
 6521 Jazmin R. Mumford             16  1:33:45 10:04   123/245  F15-19  F# 2303 Dolgeville       NY 
 6522 Dan Hegner                    30  1:33:46 10:04   668/926  M30-34  M# 4219 Malden           MA 
 6523 Michael Weiler                51  1:33:46 10:04   371/599  M50-54  M# 4220 Glenmont         NY 
 6524 Tom Griffin                   60  1:33:46 10:04   173/326  M60-64  M# 4221 Binghamton       NY 
 6525 Laura A. Oldfield             32  1:33:46 10:04   405/869  F30-34  F# 2304 Herkimer         NY 
 6526 Kristine A. Arcuri            39  1:33:46 10:04   375/825  F35-39  F# 2305 Marcy            NY 
 6527 Jacob Kalka                   29  1:33:46 10:04   534/753  M25-29  M# 4222 Dolgeville       NY 
 6528 Melissa A. Vosburgh           30  1:33:46 10:04   406/869  F30-34  F# 2306 Rome             NY 
 6529 Connor Sutton                 36  1:33:46 10:04   554/776  M35-39  M# 4223 Ogdensburg       NY 
 6530 Sarah Jaeger                  25  1:33:47 10:04   407/881  F25-29  F# 2307 Schenectady      NY 
 6531 Ann Edison                    38  1:33:47 10:04   376/825  F35-39  F# 2308 Fairport         NY 
 6532 Ashlynn N. Gilfillan          18  1:33:47 10:04   124/245  F15-19  F# 2309 Dexter           NY 
 6533 Joe Hogan                     29  1:33:47 10:04   535/753  M25-29  M# 4224 Syracuse         NY 
 6534 Christine M. Goux             36  1:33:48 10:04   377/825  F35-39  F# 2310 New Hartford     NY 
 6535 Mandy S. Johnson              39  1:33:48 10:04   378/825  F35-39  F# 2311 Dexter           NY 
 6536 Kseniya Hogan                 30  1:33:48 10:04   407/869  F30-34  F# 2312 Syracuse         NY 
 6537 Brianna Johnson               22  1:33:48 10:04   303/631  F20-24  F# 2313 Richfield SpringsNY 
 6538 Brandon Benenati              28  1:33:48 10:04   536/753  M25-29  M# 4225 Blossvale        NY 
 6539 Russell Mayne, Jr.            51  1:33:48 10:04   372/599  M50-54  M# 4226 Watertown        NY 
 6540 Jessica Armstrong             42  1:33:48 10:04   219/544  F40-44  F# 2314 Camden           NY 
 6541 Kaleb Wilson                  32  1:33:49 10:04   669/926  M30-34  M# 4227 Cazenovia        NY 
 6542 David A. Burns                41  1:33:49 10:04   399/584  M40-44  M# 4228 Castleton        NY 
 6543 Anne M. Reis                  53  1:33:49 10:04   140/421  F50-54  F# 2315 Cooperstown      NY 
 6544 Ruben A. Oliver               52  1:33:49 10:04   373/599  M50-54  M# 4229 Indian Lake      NY 
 6545 Tony Mandour                  68  1:33:50 10:04    50/137  M65-69  M# 4230 New Hartford     NY 
 6546 Andrea Adroved                31  1:33:51 10:05   408/869  F30-34  F# 2316 North Syracuse   NY 
 6547 Gabrielle Buczek              26  1:33:51 10:05   408/881  F25-29  F# 2317 Syracuse         NY 
 6548 Justin R. Day                 34  1:33:51 10:05   670/926  M30-34  M# 4231 Boonville        NY 
 6549 Ethan Clark                   18  1:33:51 10:05   259/310  M15-19  M# 4232 Rome             NY 
 6550 Katherine A. Maxwell          42  1:33:51 10:05   220/544  F40-44  F# 2318 Weatogue         CT 
 6551 Margaret R. Starostik         31  1:33:52 10:05   409/869  F30-34  F# 2319 Washington       DC 
 6552 Jill Alaimo                   23  1:33:52 10:05   304/631  F20-24  F# 2320 Rochester        NY 
 6553 Christopher Ryer              35  1:33:52 10:05   555/776  M35-39  M# 4233 Holland Patent   NY 
 6554 Faye Miller                   55  1:33:52 10:05    82/272  F55-59  F# 2321 Baltimore        MD 
 6555 Chris Riddle                  35  1:33:52 10:05   556/776  M35-39  M# 4234 Utica            NY 
 6556 Benjamin Pokines              32  1:33:53 10:05   671/926  M30-34  M# 4235 Rome             NY 
 6557 Cindy Cottorone               35  1:33:53 10:05   379/825  F35-39  F# 2322 Rochester        NY 
 6558 Joanna Adamson                41  1:33:53 10:05   221/544  F40-44  F# 2323 West Henrietta   NY 
 6559 Pamela T. Welton              50  1:33:53 10:05   141/421  F50-54  F# 2324 Rockville        VA 
 6560 Chuck Wells                   49  1:33:53 10:05   397/627  M45-49  M# 4236 Elizabethtown    PA 
 6561 Stuart Miller                 59  1:33:53 10:05   309/489  M55-59  M# 4237 New Hartford     NY 
 6562 Gabrielle Hanley-Mott         28  1:33:53 10:05   409/881  F25-29  F# 2325 Binghamton       NY 
 6563 Jessica Smyrski               23  1:33:53 10:05   305/631  F20-24  F# 2326 Rochester        NY 
 6564 Rebecca Schrantz              20  1:33:54 10:05   306/631  F20-24  F# 2327 Whitesboro       NY 
 6565 Michael Ippolito              43  1:33:54 10:05   400/584  M40-44  M# 4238 Schenectady      NY 
 6566 Paul Conte                    27  1:33:54 10:05   537/753  M25-29  M# 4239 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6567 Douglas Allard                33  1:33:55 10:05   672/926  M30-34  M# 4240 Rochester        NY 
 6568 Corey J. Shaut                32  1:33:55 10:05   673/926  M30-34  M# 4241 Rome             NY 
 6569 Ann P. Stern                  61  1:33:55 10:05    27/131  F60-64  F# 2328 Virginia Beach   VA 
 6570 Cheri Ramie                   42  1:33:55 10:05   222/544  F40-44  F# 2329 Syracuse         NY 
 6571 Maria Palacio                 38  1:33:55 10:05   380/825  F35-39  F# 2330 Rochester        NY 
 6572 Lori A. Panasci               46  1:33:55 10:05   195/528  F45-49  F# 2331 Skaneateles      NY 
 6573 Daniel King                   52  1:33:55 10:05   374/599  M50-54  M# 4242 Lowville         NY 
 6574 Leah Lesch                    47  1:33:56 10:05   196/528  F45-49  F# 2332 Auburn           NY 
 6575 Briana Stewart                38  1:33:56 10:05   381/825  F35-39  F# 2333 Fairport         NY 
 6576 Michaela B. Stedman           22  1:33:56 10:05   307/631  F20-24  F# 2334 Manlius          NY 
 6577 Lola Murray                   41  1:33:56 10:05   223/544  F40-44  F# 2335 Castleton        NY 
 6578 John-Henry C. Jackson         27  1:33:56 10:05   538/753  M25-29  M# 4243 Marcellus        NY 
 6579 David J. Staszak              70  1:33:57 10:05    12/54   M70-74  M# 4244 Saranac Lake     NY 
 6580 Diane Sulton                  43  1:33:57 10:05   224/544  F40-44  F# 2336 Earlville        NY 
 6581 Meghan E. Mazloom             46  1:33:57 10:05   197/528  F45-49  F# 2337 New Hartford     NY 
 6582 Neil Parshall                 29  1:33:57 10:05   539/753  M25-29  M# 4245 East Hartford    CT 
 6583 Sarah Baker                   27  1:33:58 10:05   410/881  F25-29  F# 2338 Liverpool        NY 
 6584 Justyna S. Tomaszewski        38  1:33:58 10:05   382/825  F35-39  F# 2339 Clifton Park     NY 
 6585 Dexter Cicchinelli            24  1:33:58 10:05   462/591  M20-24  M# 4246 Clinton          NY 
 6586 Jodi Kapes                    43  1:33:58 10:05   225/544  F40-44  F# 2340 Clinton          NY 
 6587 Christine M. Scoppa           40  1:33:58 10:05   226/544  F40-44  F# 2341 Fairport         NY 
 6588 Kyle Carpenter                29  1:33:59 10:05   540/753  M25-29  M# 4247 Binghamton       NY 
 6589 Matthew T. Martin             39  1:33:59 10:05   557/776  M35-39  M# 4248 Liverpool        NY 
 6590 Sue White                     49  1:33:59 10:05   198/528  F45-49  F# 2342 Auburn           NY 
 6591 Paige Rolletta                27  1:34:00 10:06   411/881  F25-29  F# 2343 Oriskany         NY 
 6592 Clare Grehofsky               54  1:34:00 10:06   142/421  F50-54  F# 2344 Newbury          OH 
 6593 Robert W. Rocker              27  1:34:01 10:06   541/753  M25-29  M# 4249 Ilion            NY 
 6594 Colin H. Gable                27  1:34:01 10:06   542/753  M25-29  M# 4250 New York         NY 
 6595 Beth Kempf                    46  1:34:01 10:06   199/528  F45-49  F# 2345 New Woodstock    NY 
 6596 Daniel P. Karrat              26  1:34:01 10:06   543/753  M25-29  M# 4251 Utica            NY 
 6597 Caroline Reale                31  1:34:01 10:06   410/869  F30-34  F# 2346 Utica            NY 
 6598 Kevin J. Mech                 45  1:34:02 10:06   398/627  M45-49  M# 4252 Cicero           NY 
 6599 Christopher Carrier, Jr.      49  1:34:02 10:06   399/627  M45-49  M# 4253 Rome             NY 
 6600 Courtney Ryer                 32  1:34:03 10:06   411/869  F30-34  F# 2347 Holland Patent   NY 
 6601 Melissa McAuslan              37  1:34:03 10:06   383/825  F35-39  F# 2348 Whitesboro       NY 
 6602 Ashley Shebat                 32  1:34:03 10:06   412/869  F30-34  F# 2349 Cicero           NY 
 6603 Raina Goldbas                 31  1:34:03 10:06   413/869  F30-34  F# 2350 Brooklyn         NY 
 6604 Sheriff Gbadamosi             24  1:34:03 10:06   463/591  M20-24  M# 4254 Baltimore        MD 
 6605 Zachary Laflair               23  1:34:03 10:06   464/591  M20-24  M# 4255 Canastota        NY 
 6606 Kyle N. Johnson               33  1:34:04 10:06   674/926  M30-34  M# 4256 Rome             NY 
 6607 Antwuan Brown                 27  1:34:04 10:06   544/753  M25-29  M# 4257 Utica            NY 
 6608 Mary L. Harmon                60  1:34:04 10:06    28/131  F60-64  F# 2351 Milford          NY 
 6609 Patti Strempel                48  1:34:05 10:06   200/528  F45-49  F# 2352 Marcellus        NY 
 6610 Joel Perkins                  30  1:34:05 10:06   675/926  M30-34  M# 4258 State College    PA 
 6611 John Strempel                 48  1:34:06 10:06   400/627  M45-49  M# 4259 Marcellus        NY 
 6612 Nicholas Neiley               31  1:34:06 10:06   676/926  M30-34  M# 4260 Liverpool        NY 
 6613 Joseph A. Nackley             20  1:34:06 10:06   465/591  M20-24  M# 4261 Whitesboro       NY 
 6614 Derek Carman                  31  1:34:06 10:06   677/926  M30-34  M# 4262 Westernville     NY 
 6615 Cathy Burkett                 37  1:34:06 10:06   384/825  F35-39  F# 2353 Fayetteville     NY 
 6616 Brandon J. Burnham            23  1:34:06 10:06   466/591  M20-24  M# 4263 Utica            NY 
 6617 Ken R. Belanger               51  1:34:07 10:06   375/599  M50-54  M# 4264 Palmer           MA 
 6618 Cheryl Robinson               38  1:34:07 10:06   385/825  F35-39  F# 2354 Edmeston         NY 
 6619 Paul Ardis                    34  1:34:07 10:06   678/926  M30-34  M# 4265 Albany           NY 
 6620 Jeremy Sinclair               37  1:34:07 10:06   558/776  M35-39  M# 4266 Syracuse         NY 
 6621 Emma Lalonde                  20  1:34:07 10:06   308/631  F20-24  F# 2355 Utica            NY 
 6622 Ashley Tyler                  30  1:34:07 10:06   414/869  F30-34  F# 2356 Ballston Spa     NY 
 6623 Jim Wolf                      37  1:34:08 10:06   559/776  M35-39  M# 4267 Edmeston         NY 
 6624 Brian Borie                   32  1:34:08 10:06   679/926  M30-34  M# 4268 Queensbury       NY 
 6625 John A. Hill                  39  1:34:08 10:06   560/776  M35-39  M# 4269 Utica            NY 
 6626 David Childress               55  1:34:08 10:06   310/489  M55-59  M# 4270 Central Square   NY 
 6627 Ivette M. Turner              39  1:34:09 10:06   386/825  F35-39  F# 2357 Brewerton        NY 
 6628 Leo M. Berman                 66  1:34:09 10:06    51/137  M65-69  M# 4271 Syracuse         NY 
 6629 Doris E. Tuttle               36  1:34:09 10:06   387/825  F35-39  F# 2358 Castle Creek     NY 
 6630 Megan S. Christoffel          45  1:34:09 10:07   201/528  F45-49  F# 2359 Jamesville       NY 
 6631 Louis Iaconelli               37  1:34:09 10:07   561/776  M35-39  M# 4272 Astoria          NY 
 6632 Eric P. Turner                39  1:34:09 10:07   562/776  M35-39  M# 4273 Brewerton        NY 
 6633 Claire Hawthorne              29  1:34:09 10:07   412/881  F25-29  F# 2360 Oneonta          NY 
 6634 Charles D. Tuttle             41  1:34:09 10:07   401/584  M40-44  M# 4274 Castle Creek     NY 
 6635 Jennifer L. Berman            33  1:34:09 10:07   415/869  F30-34  F# 2361 Syracuse         NY 
 6636 Scott Collins                 65  1:34:10 10:07    52/137  M65-69  M# 4275 Barneveld        NY 
 6637 Michael Disarno               31  1:34:10 10:07   680/926  M30-34  M# 4276 Port Ewen        NY 
 6638 Derrick Komarinski            44  1:34:10 10:07   402/584  M40-44  M# 4277 Schenectady      NY 
 6639 Kevin Karoglanian             34  1:34:11 10:07   681/926  M30-34  M# 4278 Syracuse         NY 
 6640 Carly Jo Hudson               31  1:34:11 10:07   416/869  F30-34  F# 2362 Port Ewen        NY 
 6641 John M. Firlet                47  1:34:11 10:07   401/627  M45-49  M# 4279 Cary             NC 
 6642 Michael D. Hayduk             22  1:34:12 10:07   467/591  M20-24  M# 4280 Clinton          NY 
 6643 Amanda M. Iannello            32  1:34:12 10:07   417/869  F30-34  F# 2363 Charlotte        NC 
 6644 Claudia Mazzorana             24  1:34:12 10:07   309/631  F20-24  F# 2364 Utica            NY 
 6645 Matthew Horan                 29  1:34:12 10:07   545/753  M25-29  M# 4281 Clay             NY 
 6646 Juliana C. Carambia           30  1:34:12 10:07   418/869  F30-34  F# 2365 Huntington StatioNY 
 6647 Paula M. Iannello             62  1:34:12 10:07    29/131  F60-64  F# 2366 Verona           NY 
 6648 Michael Mastanduno            60  1:34:12 10:07   174/326  M60-64  M# 4282 Hanover          NH 
 6649 Kristin M. Lowman             36  1:34:13 10:07   388/825  F35-39  F# 2367 Albany           NY 
 6650 Nathan Hayes                  36  1:34:13 10:07   563/776  M35-39  M# 4283 Fultonville      NY 
 6651 Michele Laney                 54  1:34:14 10:07   143/421  F50-54  F# 2368 Williamsville    NY 
 6652 Kelly Grates                  37  1:34:14 10:07   389/825  F35-39  F# 2369 Frankfort        NY 
 6653 Michael Trimm                 46  1:34:14 10:07   402/627  M45-49  M# 4284 Syracuse         NY 
 6654 Joel Peterson                 41  1:34:15 10:07   403/584  M40-44  M# 4285 Staten Island    NY 
 6655 Robert Barbato                59  1:34:15 10:07   311/489  M55-59  M# 4286 Delmar           NY 
 6656 Robin L. Demarco              42  1:34:15 10:07   227/544  F40-44  F# 2370 Holland Patent   NY 
 6657 Kristin Crawley               51  1:34:16 10:07   144/421  F50-54  F# 2371 Poestenkill      NY 
 6658 Donald R. Shipman             68  1:34:16 10:07    53/137  M65-69  M# 4287 West Winfield    NY 
 6659 Kelly Wilde                   37  1:34:16 10:07   390/825  F35-39  F# 2372 Otego            NY 
 6660 Theresa Rousseau              50  1:34:16 10:07   145/421  F50-54  F# 2373 Clifton Park     NY 
 6661 Jenny Kurnit                  29  1:34:17 10:07   413/881  F25-29  F# 2374 Albany           NY 
 6662 Lonny Bice                    27  1:34:17 10:07   546/753  M25-29  M# 4288 Philadelphia     PA 
 6663 Kelly Christy                 37  1:34:17 10:07   391/825  F35-39  F# 2375 Greenfield CenterNY 
 6664 Jeremy S. Perrone             32  1:34:17 10:07   682/926  M30-34  M# 4289 Utica            NY 
 6665 Joseph Pate                   35  1:34:18 10:08   564/776  M35-39  M# 4290 Castorland       NY 
 6666 Kate Moses                    35  1:34:19 10:08   392/825  F35-39  F# 2376 Cazenovia        NY 
 6667 Lori Myers                    31  1:34:19 10:08   419/869  F30-34  F# 2377 Whitesboro       NY 
 6668 Greg Gotie                    30  1:34:19 10:08   683/926  M30-34  M# 4291 Rochester        NY 
 6669 Jill J. Patel                 22  1:34:19 10:08   310/631  F20-24  F# 2378 Utica            NY 
 6670 Elizabeth C. Walton           35  1:34:19 10:08   393/825  F35-39  F# 2379 Slingerlands     NY 
 6671 Kathleen O'Brien              22  1:34:19 10:08   311/631  F20-24  F# 2380 Webster          NY 
 6672 Skyler Carriere               28  1:34:19 10:08   547/753  M25-29  M# 4292 Buffalo          NY 
 6673 Michael J. Wade               61  1:34:19 10:08   175/326  M60-64  M# 4293 Oswego           NY 
 6674 Alexander White               35  1:34:20 10:08   565/776  M35-39  M# 4294 Sauquoit         NY 
 6675 Dina White                    29  1:34:20 10:08   414/881  F25-29  F# 2381 Sauquoit         NY 
 6676 Dillon M. Ray                 22  1:34:20 10:08   468/591  M20-24  M# 4295 Utica            NY 
 6677 Sara E. Young                 23  1:34:20 10:08   312/631  F20-24  F# 2382 Lyons Falls      NY 
 6678 Katrina Kozlowski             35  1:34:20 10:08   394/825  F35-39  F# 2383 Frankfort        NY 
 6679 Donna Kapes                   63  1:34:21 10:08    30/131  F60-64  F# 2384 New Hartford     NY 
 6680 Andrea Vaioli                 36  1:34:21 10:08   395/825  F35-39  F# 2385 Vestal           NY 
 6681 Andrew M. Murray              18  1:34:21 10:08   260/310  M15-19  M# 4296 Utica            NY 
 6682 Richard W. Fuller             65  1:34:22 10:08    54/137  M65-69  M# 4297 Queensbury       NY 
 6683 Matt Rousseau                 57  1:34:22 10:08   312/489  M55-59  M# 4298 Clifton Park     NY 
 6684 Thomas Durso, Ii              51  1:34:22 10:08   376/599  M50-54  M# 4299 Utica            NY 
 6685 Michael M. Bailey             39  1:34:22 10:08   566/776  M35-39  M# 4300 Brookline        NH 
 6686 Lisa M. Mallery               58  1:34:23 10:08    83/272  F55-59  F# 2386 Vestal           NY 
 6687 Eileen Snyder                 33  1:34:23 10:08   420/869  F30-34  F# 2387 Copenhagen       NY 
 6688 Tom Schafer                   30  1:34:23 10:08   684/926  M30-34  M# 4301 Whitesboro       NY 
 6689 Matthew Kiehm                 42  1:34:24 10:08   404/584  M40-44  M# 4302 Raleigh          NC 
 6690 Jamilyn M. Brosemer           25  1:34:24 10:08   415/881  F25-29  F# 2388 Utica            NY 
 6691 Cheri Derdzinski              30  1:34:24 10:08   421/869  F30-34  F# 2389 Poland           NY 
 6692 Larry Kroviak                 66  1:34:24 10:08    55/137  M65-69  M# 4303 Durham           NC 
 6693 Jonathan Dillon               27  1:34:24 10:08   548/753  M25-29  M# 4304 Clinton          NY 
 6694 Blythe Fabiano                37  1:34:24 10:08   396/825  F35-39  F# 2390 Monroe           NY 
 6695 Molly Schafer                 27  1:34:24 10:08   416/881  F25-29  F# 2391 Whitesboro       NY 
 6696 Christina M. Pettinelli       34  1:34:24 10:08   422/869  F30-34  F# 2392 Oneida           NY 
 6697 Michael V. Adamo              34  1:34:25 10:08   685/926  M30-34  M# 4305 Whitesboro       NY 
 6698 Amanda Johnston               28  1:34:25 10:08   417/881  F25-29  F# 2393 Buffalo          NY 
 6699 Thomas Everson                16  1:34:25 10:08   261/310  M15-19  M# 4306 Whitesboro       NY 
 6700 Riley Green                   17  1:34:25 10:08   125/245  F15-19  F# 2394 Lisbon           NY 
 6701 Cole Talbott                  24  1:34:25 10:08   469/591  M20-24  M# 4307 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6702 Preston Poznoski              29  1:34:26 10:08   549/753  M25-29  M# 4308 Sterling         NY 
 6703 Paul Pearce                   54  1:34:26 10:08   377/599  M50-54  M# 4309 Ajax             ON 
 6704 Shawn Massago                 44  1:34:26 10:08   405/584  M40-44  M# 4310 Mt Pleasant      SC 
 6705 Jessica J. Reitman            27  1:34:26 10:08   418/881  F25-29  F# 2395 Verona           NJ 
 6706 Dan Marraffa                  64  1:34:26 10:08   176/326  M60-64  M# 4311 Rome             NY 
 6707 Carene Kulis                  43  1:34:26 10:08   228/544  F40-44  F# 2396 Clearwater       FL 
 6708 Kayla Doody                   24  1:34:26 10:08   313/631  F20-24  F# 2397 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6709 Al Cavo                       62  1:34:27 10:08   177/326  M60-64  M# 4312 New Hartford     NY 
 6710 Matthew Sherman               34  1:34:27 10:08   686/926  M30-34  M# 4313 Gloversville     NY 
 6711 Alex Humphreys                43  1:34:27 10:08   406/584  M40-44  M# 4314 Beacon           NY 
 6712 Victoria T. Treadwell         21  1:34:27 10:08   314/631  F20-24  F# 2398 Mohawk           NY 
 6713 Emmajean Speer                23  1:34:27 10:08   315/631  F20-24  F# 2399 Cazenovia        NY 
 6714 Dave Czesniuk                 41  1:34:28 10:09   407/584  M40-44  M# 4315 West Newbury     MA 
 6715 Kennedy Moore                 18  1:34:28 10:09   126/245  F15-19  F# 2400 Liverpool        NY 
 6716 Jessica J. Welsh              20  1:34:28 10:09   316/631  F20-24  F# 2401 Hamilton         NY 
 6717 Madison A. Zizzi              20  1:34:28 10:09   317/631  F20-24  F# 2402 Oriskany         NY 
 6718 Jeremy Scuderi                34  1:34:28 10:09   687/926  M30-34  M# 4316 Syracuse         NY 
 6719 Amit U. Patel                 32  1:34:28 10:09   688/926  M30-34  M# 4317 Rochester        NY 
 6720 Erin E. Reilly                18  1:34:29 10:09   127/245  F15-19  F# 2403 Rome             NY 
 6721 Emily T. Johnson              27  1:34:29 10:09   419/881  F25-29  F# 2404 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6722 Regina Menzies                40  1:34:29 10:09   229/544  F40-44  F# 2405 Esperance        NY 
 6723 Jacob Heltzel                 32  1:34:30 10:09   689/926  M30-34  M# 4318 Washington       DC 
 6724 Richard Colucciello           47  1:34:30 10:09   403/627  M45-49  M# 4319 Glenville        NY 
 6725 Alex Gonzalez                 42  1:34:31 10:09   408/584  M40-44  M# 4320 Mechanicville    NY 
 6726 Kelsey West                   24  1:34:31 10:09   318/631  F20-24  F# 2406 Syracuse         NY 
 6727 Kelly J. Spence               37  1:34:31 10:09   397/825  F35-39  F# 2407 Little Falls     NY 
 6728 Michael Burke                 26  1:34:31 10:09   550/753  M25-29  M# 4321 Syracuse         NY 
 6729 Tammy M. Dumont               53  1:34:31 10:09   146/421  F50-54  F# 2408 Chateaugay       NY 
 6730 Steve Smorol                  40  1:34:31 10:09   409/584  M40-44  M# 4322 Syracuse         NY 
 6731 Steve G. Cole                 54  1:34:32 10:09   378/599  M50-54  M# 4323 Rochester        NY 
 6732 Jason Bradley                 39  1:34:32 10:09   567/776  M35-39  M# 4324 Whitesboro       NY 
 6733 Katherine Nadeau              37  1:34:32 10:09   398/825  F35-39  F# 2409 Delmar           NY 
 6734 Kimberly A. Trevisani         41  1:34:32 10:09   230/544  F40-44  F# 2410 Whitesboro       NY 
 6735 Gary M. Lasalle               35  1:34:32 10:09   568/776  M35-39  M# 4325 Oneida           NY 
 6736 Julie Dahlen                  40  1:34:32 10:09   231/544  F40-44  F# 2411 Plattsburgh      NY 
 6737 Mark O. Ruane                 61  1:34:32 10:09   178/326  M60-64  M# 4326 Waterville       NY 
 6738 Tyler Unislawski              20  1:34:32 10:09   470/591  M20-24  M# 4327 Gloversville     NY 
 6739 James P. Armstrong            55  1:34:33 10:09   313/489  M55-59  M# 4328 Whitesboro       NY 
 6740 Kevin Shanley                 57  1:34:33 10:09   314/489  M55-59  M# 4329 Utica            NY 
 6741 Rebecca Trevisani             38  1:34:34 10:09   399/825  F35-39  F# 2412 Jamesville       NY 
 6742 Sage A. Bolte-Mullen          39  1:34:34 10:09   400/825  F35-39  F# 2413 Herndon          VA 
 6743 Bill McKeever                 73  1:34:34 10:09    13/54   M70-74  M# 4330 Rome             NY 
 6744 Cory Mihalek                  24  1:34:34 10:09   471/591  M20-24  M# 4331 Oriskany         NY 
 6745 Kara L. Mitchell              36  1:34:34 10:09   401/825  F35-39  F# 2414 Littleton        CO 
 6746 Michael P. O'Brien            39  1:34:35 10:09   569/776  M35-39  M# 4332 Chittenango      NY 
 6747 Brian J. Mitchell             39  1:34:35 10:09   570/776  M35-39  M# 4333 Littleton        CO 
 6748 Tiffany Pacciarelli           24  1:34:35 10:09   319/631  F20-24  F# 2415 West Winfield    NY 
 6749 Jim MacBlane                  52  1:34:35 10:09   379/599  M50-54  M# 4334 Natick           MA 
 6750 Robin MacBlane                51  1:34:35 10:09   147/421  F50-54  F# 2416 Natick           MA 
 6751 Lynn Scalzo-Zombek            53  1:34:36 10:09   148/421  F50-54  F# 2417 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 6752 Kory M. Pollicove             17  1:34:36 10:09   262/310  M15-19  M# 4335 Whitesboro       NY 
 6753 Krista Anken                  21  1:34:36 10:09   320/631  F20-24  F# 2418 Rome             NY 
 6754 Daisy Aluarte-Null            37  1:34:36 10:09   402/825  F35-39  F# 2419 Dolgeville       NY 
 6755 Deana Vogelgesang             30  1:34:37 10:09   423/869  F30-34  F# 2420 Arlington        VA 
 6756 Teresa Anken                  19  1:34:37 10:10   128/245  F15-19  F# 2421 Rome             NY 
 6757 Brittany Vanno                25  1:34:37 10:10   420/881  F25-29  F# 2422 Canandaigua      NY 
 6758 Claire Maxey                  29  1:34:37 10:10   421/881  F25-29  F# 2423 Norwich          NY 
 6759 Dana H. Van Alstyne           55  1:34:37 10:10    84/272  F55-59  F# 2424 Kinderhook       NY 
 6760 Molly Ploof                   25  1:34:37 10:10   422/881  F25-29  F# 2425 Lake Placid      NY 
 6761 Fred Ingo                     41  1:34:37 10:10   410/584  M40-44  M# 4336 New Orleans      LA 
 6762 Thomas McCall                 39  1:34:38 10:10   571/776  M35-39  M# 4337 Mc Graw          NY 
 6763 Tamara Kipp                   56  1:34:38 10:10    85/272  F55-59  F# 2426 Rotonda West     FL 
 6764 Beverly Dodici                50  1:34:38 10:10   149/421  F50-54  F# 2427 Dryden           NY 
 6765 Melinda Martin-Robb           55  1:34:38 10:10    86/272  F55-59  F# 2428 Vernon Center    NY 
 6766 Amy Koppmann                  42  1:34:38 10:10   232/544  F40-44  F# 2429 Grand Island     NY 
 6767 Tammy McCall                  39  1:34:38 10:10   403/825  F35-39  F# 2430 Mc Graw          NY 
 6768 Randy Ireland                 31  1:34:38 10:10   690/926  M30-34  M# 4338 Waterville       NY 
 6769 Craig Dillenbeck              47  1:34:39 10:10   404/627  M45-49  M# 4339 Liverpool        NY 
 6770 Jill Hausrath                 39  1:34:39 10:10   404/825  F35-39  F# 2431 Buffalo          NY 
 6771 Mallory Lapierre              27  1:34:39 10:10   423/881  F25-29  F# 2432 Ansonia          CT 
 6772 Jeremiah Ward                 28  1:34:39 10:10   551/753  M25-29  M# 4340 Burlington       VT 
 6773 Chrissy Harvey                31  1:34:40 10:10   424/869  F30-34  F# 2433 Honeoye          NY 
 6774 Cindy Leveillee               40  1:34:40 10:10   233/544  F40-44  F# 2434 Alplaus          NY 
 6775 Elizabeth Acee                31  1:34:40 10:10   425/869  F30-34  F# 2435 Syracuse         NY 
 6776 Julie Czupryna                34  1:34:41 10:10   426/869  F30-34  F# 2436 Philadelphia     PA 
 6777 Gina N. Sacco                 34  1:34:41 10:10   427/869  F30-34  F# 2437 Albany           NY 
 6778 Scott Clark                   54  1:34:41 10:10   380/599  M50-54  M# 4341 Fulton           NY 
 6779 Natalie Dorset                50  1:34:41 10:10   150/421  F50-54  F# 2438 New York         NY 
 6780 Rebecca M. Felt               25  1:34:42 10:10   424/881  F25-29  F# 2439 Remsen           NY 
 6781 Brittnee D. Mexico            28  1:34:42 10:10   425/881  F25-29  F# 2440 Frankfort        NY 
 6782 Rachel M. Helmer              33  1:34:42 10:10   428/869  F30-34  F# 2441 Vernon Center    NY 
 6783 Emily Cianciotta              26  1:34:43 10:10   426/881  F25-29  F# 2442 Charlotte        NC 
 6784 John T. Krzeminski            49  1:34:43 10:10   405/627  M45-49  M# 4342 Utica            NY 
 6785 Alaina M. Broccoli            20  1:34:43 10:10   321/631  F20-24  F# 2443 New Hartford     NY 
 6786 Elizabeth Taylor              50  1:34:44 10:10   151/421  F50-54  F# 2444 Portsmouth       NH 
 6787 Marc A. Decrescenzo           27  1:34:44 10:10   552/753  M25-29  M# 4343 Syracuse         NY 
 6788 Cynthia Hoover                46  1:34:44 10:10   202/528  F45-49  F# 2445 Grand Island     NY 
 6789 Robert A. Broccoli            53  1:34:44 10:10   381/599  M50-54  M# 4344 New Hartford     NY 
 6790 Heather Adamo                 34  1:34:45 10:10   429/869  F30-34  F# 2446 Deerfield        NY 
 6791 Rose Sariol                   50  1:34:45 10:10   152/421  F50-54  F# 2447 Mansfield        MA 
 6792 Abby Klutts                   25  1:34:45 10:10   427/881  F25-29  F# 2448 Baltimore        MD 
 6793 Carrie L. Green               42  1:34:45 10:10   234/544  F40-44  F# 2449 Pittsford        NY 
 6794 John E. Estabrook             54  1:34:46 10:10   382/599  M50-54  M# 4345 Fayetteville     NY 
 6795 Andrew Hartnett               34  1:34:46 10:11   691/926  M30-34  M# 4346 Utica            NY 
 6796 Amanda Hartnett               32  1:34:46 10:11   430/869  F30-34  F# 2450 Clayville        NY 
 6797 Shawn Lowry                   21  1:34:47 10:11   472/591  M20-24  M# 4347 Springfield CenteNY 
 6798 David Sonn                    39  1:34:47 10:11   572/776  M35-39  M# 4348 Leominster       MA 
 6799 Joseph Lomonico               34  1:34:47 10:11   692/926  M30-34  M# 4349 Utica            NY 
 6800 David Kernan                  64  1:34:47 10:11   179/326  M60-64  M# 4350 Buffalo          NY 
 6801 Maureen Clark                 50  1:34:47 10:11   153/421  F50-54  F# 2451 Fayetteville     NY 
 6802 John P. Steves                56  1:34:47 10:11   315/489  M55-59  M# 4351 Liverpool        NY 
 6803 Angela L. MacDonald           44  1:34:48 10:11   235/544  F40-44  F# 2452 Lyndhurst        ON 
 6804 Sally M. Fenton               33  1:34:49 10:11   431/869  F30-34  F# 2453 Marcy            NY 
 6805 Kevin Walsh                   32  1:34:49 10:11   693/926  M30-34  M# 4352 Hamilton         NY 
 6806 Shellie Rizza                 36  1:34:49 10:11   405/825  F35-39  F# 2454 Liverpool        NY 
 6807 Nicole Walsh                  33  1:34:50 10:11   432/869  F30-34  F# 2455 Hamilton         NY 
 6808 Michelle Pedicone             23  1:34:50 10:11   322/631  F20-24  F# 2456 Philadelphia     PA 
 6809 Maria Cirelli                 28  1:34:50 10:11   428/881  F25-29  F# 2457 Fort Plain       NY 
 6810 Brad Hartstein                30  1:34:50 10:11   694/926  M30-34  M# 4353 Syracuse         NY 
 6811 Lauren E. Fess                22  1:34:50 10:11   323/631  F20-24  F# 2458 Fayetteville     NY 
 6812 Samantha M. Decarciofolo      19  1:34:50 10:11   129/245  F15-19  F# 2459 Oneida           NY 
 6813 Richard J. Fess               51  1:34:51 10:11   383/599  M50-54  M# 4354 Fayetteville     NY 
 6814 Robert C. Rogers              35  1:34:51 10:11   573/776  M35-39  M# 4355 Syracuse         NY 
 6815 Jean Phelan                   61  1:34:51 10:11    31/131  F60-64  F# 2460 Virginia Beach   VA 
 6816 Julia E. Jaikin               21  1:34:52 10:11   324/631  F20-24  F# 2461 Dolgeville       NY 
 6817 Raymond Brych                 69  1:34:52 10:11    56/137  M65-69  M# 4356 New York Mills   NY 
 6818 Joseph M. Palmieri            59  1:34:52 10:11   316/489  M55-59  M# 4357 Laurel           MD 
 6819 Chelsea Flynn                 28  1:34:52 10:11   429/881  F25-29  F# 2462 Rochester        NY 
 6820 Michael J. Girard             55  1:34:52 10:11   317/489  M55-59  M# 4358 South Colton     NY 
 6821 Matthew S. Cole               25  1:34:53 10:11   553/753  M25-29  M# 4359 Rochester        NY 
 6822 Caitlin Adams                 29  1:34:53 10:11   430/881  F25-29  F# 2463 Utica            NY 
 6823 Beth Bidstrup                 54  1:34:53 10:11   154/421  F50-54  F# 2464 Slingerlands     NY 
 6824 Erica Miner                   30  1:34:54 10:11   433/869  F30-34  F# 2465 Binghamton       NY 
 6825 Mary Ellen Girard             51  1:34:54 10:11   155/421  F50-54  F# 2466 South Colton     NY 
 6826 Jace Lapuma                   21  1:34:54 10:11   473/591  M20-24  M# 4360 Little Falls     NY 
 6827 Linda M. Lidell               51  1:34:55 10:11   156/421  F50-54  F# 2467 Binghamton       NY 
 6828 Taylor A. Arcuri              25  1:34:55 10:11   431/881  F25-29  F# 2468 New Hartford     NY 
 6829 Jaman Welch                   39  1:34:55 10:11   574/776  M35-39  M# 4361 Ontario          NY 
 6830 Michelle Y. Waufle            49  1:34:56 10:12   203/528  F45-49  F# 2469 Waterville       NY 
 6831 Rosanna P. Castillo           45  1:34:56 10:12   204/528  F45-49  F# 2470 New York         NY 
 6832 Kevin F. Unser                24  1:34:56 10:12   474/591  M20-24  M# 4362 Frankfort        NY 
 6833 Tammy Deegan                  48  1:34:56 10:12   205/528  F45-49  F# 2471 Clay             NY 
 6834 Julie L. Hauberg              23  1:34:56 10:12   325/631  F20-24  F# 2472 Liverpool        NY 
 6835 Eileen A. Lippert             51  1:34:57 10:12   157/421  F50-54  F# 2473 Grand Island     NY 
 6836 Catherine Cotrupe             28  1:34:57 10:12   432/881  F25-29  F# 2474 New York Mills   NY 
 6837 Michael Sarayno               47  1:34:57 10:12   406/627  M45-49  M# 4363 Troy             NY 
 6838 Sam Spinosa                   27  1:34:57 10:12   554/753  M25-29  M# 4364 Rochester        NY 
 6839 Lauren Fusco                  39  1:34:57 10:12   406/825  F35-39  F# 2475 Danville         CA 
 6840 Chelsea Gardner               31  1:34:58 10:12   434/869  F30-34  F# 2476 Verona           NY 
 6841 Kristen Palinski              30  1:34:58 10:12   435/869  F30-34  F# 2477 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6842 Morgan Belisle                30  1:34:58 10:12   436/869  F30-34  F# 2478 New Hartford     NY 
 6843 Heather Cammarata             38  1:34:58 10:12   407/825  F35-39  F# 2479 Rochester        NY 
 6844 Eric Davies                   32  1:34:58 10:12   695/926  M30-34  M# 4365 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6845 Nancy Potter                  58  1:34:59 10:12    87/272  F55-59  F# 2480 Cooperstown      NY 
 6846 Joe Crane                     39  1:34:59 10:12   575/776  M35-39  M# 4366 Albany           NY 
 6847 Tj Fayle                      45  1:35:00 10:12   407/627  M45-49  M# 4367 Lowville         NY 
 6848 Sabita Aderhold               46  1:35:00 10:12   206/528  F45-49  F# 2481 Horseheads       NY 
 6849 Gretchen A. Carney            58  1:35:00 10:12    88/272  F55-59  F# 2482 Tonawanda        NY 
 6850 Fran Landolf                  68  1:35:00 10:12    57/137  M65-69  M# 4368 Baltimore        MD 
 6851 Christina Rosenberg           27  1:35:01 10:12   433/881  F25-29  F# 2483 Saratoga Springs NY 
 6852 George V. Shannon             56  1:35:01 10:12   318/489  M55-59  M# 4369 Clifton Park     NY 
 6853 Chelsea Hanno                 27  1:35:01 10:12   434/881  F25-29  F# 2484 Cicero           NY 
 6854 John Turner                   67  1:35:01 10:12    58/137  M65-69  M# 4370 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6855 Malcolm Parsons               55  1:35:01 10:12   319/489  M55-59  M# 4371 Ottawa           ON 
 6856 Joe Coffay                    33  1:35:01 10:12   696/926  M30-34  M# 4372 Utica            NY 
 6857 Morgan Baker                  27  1:35:02 10:12   435/881  F25-29  F# 2485 Newark Valley    NY 
 6858 Marlo G. Manzo                39  1:35:02 10:12   408/825  F35-39  F# 2486 New Hartford     NY 
 6859 Aaron Wolff                   33  1:35:02 10:12   697/926  M30-34  M# 4373 Baltimore        MD 
 6860 Timothy Hickey                41  1:35:02 10:12   411/584  M40-44  M# 4374 Staten Island    NY 
 6861 Edie O'Rourke                 51  1:35:03 10:12   158/421  F50-54  F# 2487 Boonville        NY 
 6862 Jennifer Capron               37  1:35:03 10:12   409/825  F35-39  F# 2488 Boonville        NY 
 6863 Liana Austin                  36  1:35:03 10:12   410/825  F35-39  F# 2489 Schenectady      NY 
 6864 Juliette Wohlrab              48  1:35:03 10:12   207/528  F45-49  F# 2490 Arlington        VA 
 6865 Joseph S. Nicoletti           29  1:35:03 10:12   555/753  M25-29  M# 4375 Skaneateles      NY 
 6866 Dan Langer                    60  1:35:03 10:12   180/326  M60-64  M# 4376 Lindsay          ON 
 6867 Jeff Vandepol                 49  1:35:04 10:12   408/627  M45-49  M# 4377 Newmarket        ON 
 6868 Jennifer Liuzzi               40  1:35:04 10:12   236/544  F40-44  F# 2491 Whitesboro       NY 
 6869 Ryan M. Roberts               27  1:35:04 10:12   556/753  M25-29  M# 4378 Whitesboro       NY 
 6870 Anna C. Wright                26  1:35:04 10:12   436/881  F25-29  F# 2492 Cortland         NY 
 6871 Marian Harrison               62  1:35:05 10:13    32/131  F60-64  F# 2493 Forestburgh      NY 
 6872 Shawna R. Rickard             20  1:35:05 10:13   326/631  F20-24  F# 2494 Cold Brook       NY 
 6873 Ella R. Davis                 13  1:35:05 10:13    25/49   F01-14  F# 2495 Holmdel          NJ 
 6874 Michael P. McLean             53  1:35:05 10:13   384/599  M50-54  M# 4379 Colton           NY 
 6875 Steve Miller                  64  1:35:06 10:13   181/326  M60-64  M# 4380 Apollo Beach     FL 
 6876 Joseph W. Smith               70  1:35:06 10:13    14/54   M70-74  M# 4381 Sherrill         NY 
 6877 Jennifer L. Smith             39  1:35:06 10:13   411/825  F35-39  F# 2496 Sherrill         NY 
 6878 Keen M. Sullivan              32  1:35:06 10:13   437/869  F30-34  F# 2497 Brandon          WI 
 6879 Sara Gordon                   37  1:35:06 10:13   412/825  F35-39  F# 2498 Clay             NY 
 6880 Benjamin Tylutki              39  1:35:06 10:13   576/776  M35-39  M# 4382 Oriskany         NY 
 6881 William Coughlin              61  1:35:06 10:13   182/326  M60-64  M# 4383 Liverpool        NY 
 6882 Garrett J. Davis              45  1:35:06 10:13   409/627  M45-49  M# 4384 Holmdel          NJ 
 6883 Matthew Podzielinski          18  1:35:06 10:13   263/310  M15-19  M# 4385 Melbourne        FL 
 6884 Tiffani Temple                42  1:35:06 10:13   237/544  F40-44  F# 2499 Marcy            NY 
 6885 Alexis Coughlin               26  1:35:06 10:13   437/881  F25-29  F# 2500 Syracuse         NY 
 6886 Lenore Lund                   56  1:35:06 10:13    89/272  F55-59  F# 2501 Windermere       FL 
 6887 Mark E. Devenpeck             56  1:35:07 10:13   320/489  M55-59  M# 4386 Albany           NY 
 6888 Katie Kenny                   25  1:35:07 10:13   438/881  F25-29  F# 2502 New York Mills   NY 
 6889 Danny V. Castro               50  1:35:08 10:13   385/599  M50-54  M# 4387 Watertown        NY 
 6890 Josh Smith                    30  1:35:08 10:13   698/926  M30-34  M# 4388 Little Falls     NY 
 6891 Robert Meyer                  40  1:35:09 10:13   412/584  M40-44  M# 4389 Whitesboro       NY 
 6892 Jennifer L. Stratton          36  1:35:10 10:13   413/825  F35-39  F# 2503 Syracuse         NY 
 6893 Paul Shulick                  53  1:35:10 10:13   386/599  M50-54  M# 4390 Naples           FL 
 6894 Dana Silano                   35  1:35:10 10:13   414/825  F35-39  F# 2504 Delmar           NY 
 6895 Edward Bailly                 37  1:35:10 10:13   577/776  M35-39  M# 4391 Madison          NJ 
 6896 Carrie L. Bosque              51  1:35:11 10:13   159/421  F50-54  F# 2505 Whitesboro       NY 
 6897 Kathy Thompson                60  1:35:11 10:13    33/131  F60-64  F# 2506 North Lancaster  ON 
 6898 Lorenzo Napolitano            38  1:35:11 10:13   578/776  M35-39  M# 4392 Spencerport      NY 
 6899 Bernice A. Ruzzo              48  1:35:11 10:13   208/528  F45-49  F# 2507 Schenectady      NY 
 6900 Stephanie Hadcock             30  1:35:11 10:13   438/869  F30-34  F# 2508 Schenectady      NY 
 6901 Michael F. Stys               53  1:35:12 10:13   387/599  M50-54  M# 4393 Whitesboro       NY 
 6902 Kim Warden                    49  1:35:12 10:13   209/528  F45-49  F# 2509 Bloomfield       NY 
 6903 Patrick W. Maloy              50  1:35:12 10:13   388/599  M50-54  M# 4394 Strafford        NH 
 6904 Carlo Ercoli                  49  1:35:12 10:13   410/627  M45-49  M# 4395 Pittsford        NY 
 6905 Griffin Harmon                36  1:35:12 10:13   579/776  M35-39  M# 4396 East Syracuse    NY 
 6906 Margaret E. Stys              55  1:35:12 10:13    90/272  F55-59  F# 2510 Whitesboro       NY 
 6907 Jane Grzebinski               53  1:35:13 10:13   160/421  F50-54  F# 2511 Williamsville    NY 
 6908 Natalie Grable                24  1:35:13 10:13   327/631  F20-24  F# 2512 Albany           NY 
 6909 Tina M. Healey                50  1:35:13 10:13   161/421  F50-54  F# 2513 East Greenbush   NY 
 6910 Ken Marvald                   54  1:35:13 10:13   389/599  M50-54  M# 4397 Rochester        NY 
 6911 Kristen Guarente              41  1:35:13 10:13   238/544  F40-44  F# 2514 Liverpool        NY 
 6912 Jennifer Williams             38  1:35:13 10:13   415/825  F35-39  F# 2515 Whitesboro       NY 
 6913 Lisa Hong                     28  1:35:13 10:13   439/881  F25-29  F# 2516 Troy             NY 
 6914 Michael Myers                 54  1:35:14 10:13   390/599  M50-54  M# 4398 Waverly          NY 
 6915 Heather Ritter                32  1:35:14 10:13   439/869  F30-34  F# 2517 Clifton Park     NY 
 6916 Sarah M. Eichhorn             22  1:35:14 10:14   328/631  F20-24  F# 2518 East Amherst     NY 
 6917 Paul Emerson                  55  1:35:14 10:14   321/489  M55-59  M# 4399 Barton           NY 
 6918 Eric McCallig                 46  1:35:14 10:14   411/627  M45-49  M# 4400 Schenectady      NY 
 6919 Ej Warden                     50  1:35:15 10:14   391/599  M50-54  M# 4401 Bloomfield       NY 
 6920 Henry T. Henderson            34  1:35:15 10:14   699/926  M30-34  M# 4402 Rome             NY 
 6921 Peter De Bock                 39  1:35:15 10:14   580/776  M35-39  M# 4403 Clifton Park     NY 
 6922 Michael Schulze               49  1:35:16 10:14   412/627  M45-49  M# 4404 Rome             NY 
 6923 Mark Lapolla                  58  1:35:16 10:14   322/489  M55-59  M# 4405 Utica            NY 
 6924 Jon Vermilyea                 46  1:35:17 10:14   413/627  M45-49  M# 4406 Syracuse         NY 
 6925 Greg Gilliland                46  1:35:17 10:14   414/627  M45-49  M# 4407 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6926 Maggie M. Sehring             21  1:35:17 10:14   329/631  F20-24  F# 2519 Sauquoit         NY 
 6927 Victoria L. Lewis             13  1:35:18 10:14    26/49   F01-14  F# 2520 Clinton          NY 
 6928 Jason Lojewski                33  1:35:18 10:14   700/926  M30-34  M# 4408 Utica            NY 
 6929 Nancy Monohan                 48  1:35:18 10:14   210/528  F45-49  F# 2521 Ilion            NY 
 6930 Matthew Gelmetti              26  1:35:18 10:14   557/753  M25-29  M# 4409 Metuchen         NJ 
 6931 Emily Lojewski                31  1:35:18 10:14   440/869  F30-34  F# 2522 Utica            NY 
 6932 Jeff Ludwig                   35  1:35:18 10:14   581/776  M35-39  M# 4410 Marcellus        NY 
 6933 William E. Casson             59  1:35:18 10:14   323/489  M55-59  M# 4411 Pawling          NY 
 6934 Torey Delcostello             30  1:35:19 10:14   701/926  M30-34  M# 4412 Gloversville     NY 
 6935 Shea A. Simons                18  1:35:19 10:14   264/310  M15-19  M# 4413 Rome             NY 
 6936 Sara Scott                    31  1:35:19 10:14   441/869  F30-34  F# 2523 Blossvale        NY 
 6937 Jeff L. Robinson              39  1:35:19 10:14   582/776  M35-39  M# 4414 Whitesboro       NY 
 6938 Griffin Kleps                 21  1:35:19 10:14   475/591  M20-24  M# 4415 Old Forge        NY 
 6939 David A. Hatch                62  1:35:19 10:14   183/326  M60-64  M# 4416 Chittenango      NY 
 6940 Allison M. Wean               23  1:35:19 10:14   330/631  F20-24  F# 2524 Rochester        NY 
 6941 Jeremy W. Klink               33  1:35:20 10:14   702/926  M30-34  M# 4417 Herkimer         NY 
 6942 Alexus Schulze                17  1:35:20 10:14   130/245  F15-19  F# 2525 Rome             NY 
 6943 Cynthia Harder                23  1:35:20 10:14   331/631  F20-24  F# 2526 Brooklyn         NY 
 6944 Katherine R. Parrillo         19  1:35:21 10:14   131/245  F15-19  F# 2527 Corning          NY 
 6945 Ayla Ferrone                  26  1:35:21 10:14   440/881  F25-29  F# 2528 East Syracuse    NY 
 6946 Maria J. Ultsch               31  1:35:21 10:14   442/869  F30-34  F# 2529 Remsen           NY 
 6947 Abigail E. Capraro            17  1:35:22 10:14   132/245  F15-19  F# 2530 Whitesboro       NY 
 6948 Veronica Chiesi Brown         39  1:35:22 10:14   416/825  F35-39  F# 2531 Rochester        NY 
 6949 Mary Collea Manna             50  1:35:22 10:14   162/421  F50-54  F# 2532 Rome             NY 
 6950 Kristina Hart                 32  1:35:23 10:14   443/869  F30-34  F# 2533 Whitesboro       NY 
 6951 David Abdou                   24  1:35:23 10:14   476/591  M20-24  M# 4418 Whitesboro       NY 
 6952 Jessica Sweeney               41  1:35:23 10:14   239/544  F40-44  F# 2534 Cicero           NY 
 6953 Nick Urbanke                  27  1:35:23 10:14   558/753  M25-29  M# 4419 Utica            NY 
 6954 Michael A. Bevivino           37  1:35:23 10:15   583/776  M35-39  M# 4420 Ossining         NY 
 6955 Sharon Dennis                 27  1:35:24 10:15   441/881  F25-29  F# 2535 Syracuse         NY 
 6956 Bridget Ray                   38  1:35:24 10:15   417/825  F35-39  F# 2536 Johnson City     NY 
 6957 Edward Close                  45  1:35:24 10:15   415/627  M45-49  M# 4421 Natick           MA 
 6958 Alaina Marsala                17  1:35:24 10:15   133/245  F15-19  F# 2537 Utica            NY 
 6959 Lori Cratsley                 47  1:35:25 10:15   211/528  F45-49  F# 2538 Springwater      NY 
 6960 Joseph M. Durkin              22  1:35:25 10:15   477/591  M20-24  M# 4422 Dorchester       MA 
 6961 Robert T. Marriott            27  1:35:25 10:15   559/753  M25-29  M# 4423 Stittville       NY 
 6962 Kaitlyn Bankert               14  1:35:25 10:15    27/49   F01-14  F# 2539 Houston          TX 
 6963 Thomas Bankert                52  1:35:25 10:15   392/599  M50-54  M# 4424 Houston          TX 
 6964 Todd Irving                   47  1:35:26 10:15   416/627  M45-49  M# 4425 Clay             NY 
 6965 Nichole E. Quigley            28  1:35:26 10:15   442/881  F25-29  F# 2540 Marcy            NY 
 6966 Megan Serley                  24  1:35:27 10:15   332/631  F20-24  F# 2541 Rome             NY 
 6967 Cynthia Jaconski              41  1:35:27 10:15   240/544  F40-44  F# 2542 Manlius          NY 
 6968 Dale Callander                31  1:35:27 10:15   444/869  F30-34  F# 2543 Troy             NY 
 6969 Samantha Strang               27  1:35:28 10:15   443/881  F25-29  F# 2544 Cicero           NY 
 6970 Lena Schuler                  35  1:35:29 10:15   418/825  F35-39  F# 2545 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6971 Sarah E. Kennedy              30  1:35:29 10:15   445/869  F30-34  F# 2546 Providence       RI 
 6972 Jack Camp                     19  1:35:29 10:15   265/310  M15-19  M# 4426 Walworth         NY 
 6973 Steven Reynolds               58  1:35:29 10:15   324/489  M55-59  M# 4427 Rome             NY 
 6974 John Peterson                 54  1:35:30 10:15   393/599  M50-54  M# 4428 Franklin         NY 
 6975 Adrienne A. Barker            34  1:35:30 10:15   446/869  F30-34  F# 2547 Mechanicville    NY 
 6976 Elizabeth M. Smith            31  1:35:30 10:15   447/869  F30-34  F# 2548 Brookline        MA 
 6977 Gillian Huggins               37  1:35:30 10:15   419/825  F35-39  F# 2549 Albany           NY 
 6978 John Whitley                  39  1:35:30 10:15   584/776  M35-39  M# 4429 West Henrietta   NY 
 6979 Dave Parlagreco               52  1:35:30 10:15   394/599  M50-54  M# 4430 McHenry          IL 
 6980 Sarah Armitage                42  1:35:30 10:15   241/544  F40-44  F# 2550 Rome             NY 
 6981 Jane C. Hughes                17  1:35:30 10:15   134/245  F15-19  F# 2551 Clinton          NY 
 6982 Elias Hayes                   28  1:35:31 10:15   560/753  M25-29  M# 4431 Webster          NY 
 6983 James Wilcox                  48  1:35:31 10:15   417/627  M45-49  M# 4432 Aurora           NY 
 6984 Samantha Arnold               28  1:35:31 10:15   444/881  F25-29  F# 2552 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6985 Greg Arnold                   30  1:35:31 10:15   703/926  M30-34  M# 4433 Ballston Lake    NY 
 6986 Deanna M. Rosato              17  1:35:31 10:15   135/245  F15-19  F# 2553 Utica            NY 
 6987 Thomas Bull                   54  1:35:31 10:15   395/599  M50-54  M# 4434 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6988 Tammy M. Casey                38  1:35:32 10:15   420/825  F35-39  F# 2554 Jay              NY 
 6989 Terry G. Hodge                54  1:35:32 10:15   396/599  M50-54  M# 4435 Brockville       ON 
 6990 Matt Caruso                   33  1:35:32 10:15   704/926  M30-34  M# 4436 Syracuse         NY 
 6991 Liz Harris                    53  1:35:32 10:15   163/421  F50-54  F# 2555 Hubbardsville    NY 
 6992 Kevin Hodge                   46  1:35:32 10:15   418/627  M45-49  M# 4437 Little Falls     NY 
 6993 Jeff P. Sabol                 47  1:35:32 10:15   419/627  M45-49  M# 4438 Waterville       NY 
 6994 Edward J. Nicosia             58  1:35:32 10:15   325/489  M55-59  M# 4439 Amsterdam        NY 
 6995 Mary E. Hawkins               26  1:35:33 10:16   445/881  F25-29  F# 2556 Boston           MA 
 6996 Ellen Petosa                  25  1:35:33 10:16   446/881  F25-29  F# 2557 Baldwinsville    NY 
 6997 Karen Epps                    26  1:35:33 10:16   447/881  F25-29  F# 2558 Philadelphia     PA 
 6998 Melissa Massaro               31  1:35:33 10:16   448/869  F30-34  F# 2559 Syracuse         NY 
 6999 Caitlyn Malzewski             31  1:35:33 10:16   449/869  F30-34  F# 2560 Pittsford        NY 
 7000 John Malzewski                31  1:35:33 10:16   705/926  M30-34  M# 4440 Pittsford        NY 
 7001 Dennis C. Sprowell            29  1:35:34 10:16   561/753  M25-29  M# 4441 Forestport       NY 
 7002 John Sallustio                35  1:35:34 10:16   585/776  M35-39  M# 4442 Rome             NY 
 7003 Carlie Perretta               20  1:35:34 10:16   333/631  F20-24  F# 2561 New York Mills   NY 
 7004 Frank Meagher                 41  1:35:34 10:16   413/584  M40-44  M# 4443 Camden           NY 
 7005 Tara Kennerknecht             37  1:35:34 10:16   421/825  F35-39  F# 2562 Remsen           NY 
 7006 Kelly A. Sullivan             38  1:35:34 10:16   422/825  F35-39  F# 2563 Schenectady      NY 
 7007 Nicholas A. Debyah            23  1:35:34 10:16   478/591  M20-24  M# 4444 Malone           NY 
 7008 Lindsay Sisting               38  1:35:34 10:16   423/825  F35-39  F# 2564 Tonawanda        NY 
 7009 Amanda Sweezey                28  1:35:35 10:16   448/881  F25-29  F# 2565 New Hartford     NY 
 7010 Mallory Carpentier            31  1:35:35 10:16   450/869  F30-34  F# 2566 Springvale       ME 
 7011 Jake Bankert                  23  1:35:35 10:16   479/591  M20-24  M# 4445 Medfield         MA 
 7012 Jacob Slife                   20  1:35:35 10:16   480/591  M20-24  M# 4446 Clinton          NY 
 7013 Richard Purcell               48  1:35:36 10:16   420/627  M45-49  M# 4447 Schenectady      NY 
 7014 Jimmy Vannicola               34  1:35:36 10:16   706/926  M30-34  M# 4448 Utica            NY 
 7015 Stacey Mussision              41  1:35:37 10:16   242/544  F40-44  F# 2567 Erieville        NY 
 7016 Tess Knoebel                  36  1:35:37 10:16   424/825  F35-39  F# 2568 New York         NY 
 7017 Jim Heltzel                   43  1:35:37 10:16   414/584  M40-44  M# 4449 Rochester        NY 
 7018 Kyle Marquart                 28  1:35:37 10:16   562/753  M25-29  M# 4450 Syracuse         NY 
 7019 Kelly Isbell                  38  1:35:37 10:16   425/825  F35-39  F# 2569 Erieville        NY 
 7020 Lisa Gordon                   54  1:35:37 10:16   164/421  F50-54  F# 2570 Brockport        NY 
 7021 Katherine Kirk                36  1:35:37 10:16   426/825  F35-39  F# 2571 Rome             NY 
 7022 Nicolette Celia               22  1:35:38 10:16   334/631  F20-24  F# 2572 Whitesboro       NY 
 7023 Hiran J. Ratnayake            40  1:35:38 10:16   415/584  M40-44  M# 4451 Hockessin        DE 
 7024 Meghan Williams               30  1:35:38 10:16   451/869  F30-34  F# 2573 Wynantskill      NY 
 7025 Debra Buckland                45  1:35:38 10:16   212/528  F45-49  F# 2574 Rome             NY 
 7026 Bob Bevilacqua                30  1:35:38 10:16   707/926  M30-34  M# 4452 Buffalo          NY 
 7027 Amanda Bevilacqua             29  1:35:39 10:16   449/881  F25-29  F# 2575 Buffalo          NY 
 7028 Suzanne Kozak                 44  1:35:40 10:16   243/544  F40-44  F# 2576 Holden           MA 
 7029 George C. Oswald              65  1:35:40 10:16    59/137  M65-69  M# 4453 Cocoa Beach      FL 
 7030 Jim Fryer                     41  1:35:41 10:16   416/584  M40-44  M# 4454 Hannawa Falls    NY 
 7031 Lindsey M. Olson              32  1:35:42 10:16   452/869  F30-34  F# 2577 Ashburn          VA 
 7032 Christine Caruso              33  1:35:42 10:16   453/869  F30-34  F# 2578 Albany           NY 
 7033 Erin Van Ormer                26  1:35:42 10:17   450/881  F25-29  F# 2579 Madison          NY 
 7034 Nadya Kartashova              26  1:35:43 10:17   451/881  F25-29  F# 2580 Frankfort        NY 
 7035 Daniel Mower                  24  1:35:43 10:17   481/591  M20-24  M# 4455 New Hartford     NY 
 7036 Kevin Hoehn                   63  1:35:43 10:17   184/326  M60-64  M# 4456 Rome             NY 
 7037 Katie E. Clarkson             42  1:35:43 10:17   244/544  F40-44  F# 2581 Watertown        NY 
 7038 Kristin Huber                 40  1:35:43 10:17   245/544  F40-44  F# 2582 Buffalo          NY 
 7039 Sarah C. Hughes               42  1:35:44 10:17   246/544  F40-44  F# 2583 Hamilton         NY 
 7040 Rosemarie Craine              65  1:35:44 10:17    11/55   F65-69  F# 2584 Cooperstown      NY 
 7041 Julie Abrams                  38  1:35:45 10:17   427/825  F35-39  F# 2585 Jamesville       NY 
 7042 Adam Kershaw                  40  1:35:45 10:17   417/584  M40-44  M# 4457 Earlville        NY 
 7043 Salvatore Magro               37  1:35:45 10:17   586/776  M35-39  M# 4458 Mexico           NY 
 7044 Traci Gizowski                46  1:35:45 10:17   213/528  F45-49  F# 2586 Ilion            NY 
 7045 Amanda Magro                  33  1:35:45 10:17   454/869  F30-34  F# 2587 Mexico           NY 
 7046 Kate Dorr                     33  1:35:46 10:17   455/869  F30-34  F# 2588 Clinton          NY 
 7047 Alyssa L. Flint               16  1:35:46 10:17   136/245  F15-19  F# 2589 Whitesboro       NY 
 7048 Leisa Murphy                  48  1:35:46 10:17   214/528  F45-49  F# 2590 Sauquoit         NY 
 7049 Sara Patane                   34  1:35:46 10:17   456/869  F30-34  F# 2591 Auburn           NY 
 7050 Ann Brown                     33  1:35:46 10:17   457/869  F30-34  F# 2592 Ilion            NY 
 7051 Tara Allen                    30  1:35:46 10:17   458/869  F30-34  F# 2593 Oswego           NY 
 7052 Cindy Ripple                  63  1:35:47 10:17    34/131  F60-64  F# 2594 Hornell          NY 
 7053 Jean Huta                     45  1:35:47 10:17   215/528  F45-49  F# 2595 Delmar           NY 
 7054 Jenevieve Huta                17  1:35:47 10:17   137/245  F15-19  F# 2596 Delmar           NY 
 7055 Laura Suraci                  46  1:35:47 10:17   216/528  F45-49  F# 2597 Natick           MA 
 7056 Steve Gordon                  60  1:35:47 10:17   185/326  M60-64  M# 4459 Bergen           NY 
 7057 Steve I. Wilson               58  1:35:48 10:17   326/489  M55-59  M# 4460 Syracuse         NY 
 7058 John Reilley                  66  1:35:48 10:17    60/137  M65-69  M# 4461 Holland Patent   NY 
 7059 Michael Goldberg              58  1:35:48 10:17   327/489  M55-59  M# 4462 Manlius          NY 
 7060 Terry Whiteford               49  1:35:49 10:17   421/627  M45-49  M# 4463 Fairport         NY 
 7061 Beth O. Orr                   40  1:35:49 10:17   247/544  F40-44  F# 2598 Gansevoort       NY 
 7062 Jeffrey Luvera                48  1:35:50 10:17   422/627  M45-49  M# 4464 New Hartford     NY 
 7063 Andrew J. Lachut              39  1:35:50 10:17   587/776  M35-39  M# 4465 New Hartford     NY 
 7064 Francine Hannan               28  1:35:50 10:17   452/881  F25-29  F# 2599 Waltham          MA 
 7065 Stephen Murphy                46  1:35:51 10:17   423/627  M45-49  M# 4466 New York         NY 
 7066 Robert J. Buckland            45  1:35:52 10:18   424/627  M45-49  M# 4467 Rome             NY 
 7067 Yvonne M. Childers            45  1:35:52 10:18   217/528  F45-49  F# 2600 Central Square   NY 
 7068 Holly Jackson                 33  1:35:52 10:18   459/869  F30-34  F# 2601 New York         NY 
 7069 Jeffrey A. Catello            47  1:35:53 10:18   425/627  M45-49  M# 4468 Rome             NY 
 7070 Caitlin Kane                  21  1:35:53 10:18   335/631  F20-24  F# 2602 Wilmington       NC 
 7071 Emily Weiss                   36  1:35:54 10:18   428/825  F35-39  F# 2603 Rochester        NY 
 7072 Michael Romeo                 34  1:35:54 10:18   708/926  M30-34  M# 4469 Wayne            PA 
 7073 Jason Farrell                 35  1:35:54 10:18   588/776  M35-39  M# 4470 Utica            NY 
 7074 Jennifer Bowen                27  1:35:56 10:18   453/881  F25-29  F# 2604 Hartwick         NY 
 7075 Randy E. Fisher               54  1:35:56 10:18   397/599  M50-54  M# 4471 Milford          DE 
 7076 Jen L. Ratajczak              36  1:35:57 10:18   429/825  F35-39  F# 2605 Virginia Beach   VA 
 7077 John Bower                    50  1:35:57 10:18   398/599  M50-54  M# 4472 Manlius          NY 
 7078 Chris McCullough              48  1:35:58 10:18   426/627  M45-49  M# 4473 Schenectady      NY 
 7079 Jenny L. Ming                 34  1:35:59 10:18   460/869  F30-34  F# 2606 Rensselaer       NY 
 7080 Rick Crumb                    59  1:35:59 10:18   328/489  M55-59  M# 4474 Spencerport      NY 
 7081 Ryan Noone                    22  1:35:59 10:18   482/591  M20-24  M# 4475 Rome             NY 
 7082 Nathan W. Gale                17  1:35:59 10:18   266/310  M15-19  M# 4476 Clinton          NY 
 7083 John Disalvo                  59  1:35:59 10:18   329/489  M55-59  M# 4477 Cornwall         NY 
 7084 Kristie Disalvo               31  1:35:59 10:18   461/869  F30-34  F# 2607 York             PA 
 7085 Tiffany Brown                 41  1:35:59 10:18   248/544  F40-44  F# 2608 Herkimer         NY 
 7086 Jennifer Dougherty            37  1:35:59 10:18   430/825  F35-39  F# 2609 Utica            NY 
 7087 Paul Christoffersen           56  1:35:59 10:18   330/489  M55-59  M# 4478 Mastic           NY 
 7088 Nick Tamer                    28  1:36:00 10:18   563/753  M25-29  M# 4479 Utica            NY 
 7089 Robert J. Montague            48  1:36:00 10:18   427/627  M45-49  M# 4480 Galway           NY 
 7090 Leslie Stephens               49  1:36:00 10:18   218/528  F45-49  F# 2610 Whitesboro       NY 
 7091 Kelsey Wilson                 23  1:36:00 10:18   336/631  F20-24  F# 2611 Cicero           NY 
 7092 William Collins               43  1:36:00 10:18   418/584  M40-44  M# 4481 Forest Hills     NY 
 7093 Jamie L. Terzian              24  1:36:01 10:19   337/631  F20-24  F# 2612 Latham           NY 
 7094 Sally Y. Case                 42  1:36:01 10:19   249/544  F40-44  F# 2613 Bethlehem        PA 
 7095 Gregory J. Case               54  1:36:01 10:19   399/599  M50-54  M# 4482 Bethlehem        PA 
 7096 Lisa Springer                 17  1:36:01 10:19   138/245  F15-19  F# 2614 Utica            NY 
 7097 Daniel Swider                 54  1:36:01 10:19   400/599  M50-54  M# 4483 New Hartford     NY 
 7098 Gabrielle Desanctis           16  1:36:02 10:19   139/245  F15-19  F# 2615 New Hartford     NY 
 7099 Joseph Tretter                26  1:36:02 10:19   564/753  M25-29  M# 4484 Whitesboro       NY 
 7100 Denise Greene                 61  1:36:02 10:19    35/131  F60-64  F# 2616 Latham           NY 
 7101 Francesca Aiello              22  1:36:02 10:19   338/631  F20-24  F# 2617 New Rochelle     NY 
 7102 Kaitlin C. Hammersley         25  1:36:02 10:19   454/881  F25-29  F# 2618 Rochester        NY 
 7103 Kelly L. Rowe                 50  1:36:03 10:19   165/421  F50-54  F# 2619 Newport          NY 
 7104 Colleen Koscinski             53  1:36:04 10:19   166/421  F50-54  F# 2620 Plattsburgh      NY 
 7105 Ronnie J. Mosher              31  1:36:04 10:19   709/926  M30-34  M# 4485 New York Mills   NY 
 7106 Steve Howe                    50  1:36:04 10:19   401/599  M50-54  M# 4486 Seneca Falls     NY 
 7107 Stacey Rejman                 28  1:36:04 10:19   455/881  F25-29  F# 2621 Utica            NY 
 7108 Margaret Dunn                 63  1:36:04 10:19    36/131  F60-64  F# 2622 Quincy           MA 
 7109 Lisa M. Tschiderer            52  1:36:04 10:19   167/421  F50-54  F# 2623 Pittsford        NY 
 7110 Richard W. Baluch             71  1:36:05 10:19    15/54   M70-74  M# 4487 Delanson         NY 
 7111 Rachel E. Smith               26  1:36:05 10:19   456/881  F25-29  F# 2624 Verona           NY 
 7112 Jennifer Munn                 24  1:36:05 10:19   339/631  F20-24  F# 2625 Whitesboro       NY 
 7113 Ciara James                   25  1:36:05 10:19   457/881  F25-29  F# 2626 West Nyack       NY 
 7114 Janet Balderston              69  1:36:05 10:19    12/55   F65-69  F# 2627 Little Falls     NY 
 7115 Michael J. Spondello          53  1:36:05 10:19   402/599  M50-54  M# 4488 Mount Gretna     PA 
 7116 Pamala Ruff                   38  1:36:06 10:19   431/825  F35-39  F# 2628 Morrisonville    NY 
 7117 Jay Ruff                      43  1:36:06 10:19   419/584  M40-44  M# 4489 Morrisonville    NY 
 7118 Angela Stark                  42  1:36:06 10:19   250/544  F40-44  F# 2629 Brewerton        NY 
 7119 Kelly Stclair                 42  1:36:06 10:19   251/544  F40-44  F# 2630 Brewerton        NY 
 7120 Stephen D. Whelan             25  1:36:06 10:19   565/753  M25-29  M# 4490 Buffalo          NY 
 7121 Lawrence Kring                40  1:36:06 10:19   420/584  M40-44  M# 4491 Heuvelton        NY 
 7122 Marcus Molinaro               41  1:36:07 10:19   421/584  M40-44  M# 4492 Red Hook         NY 
 7123 Cassandra R. Wolniewicz       24  1:36:07 10:19   340/631  F20-24  F# 2631 Buffalo          NY 
 7124 Julie Biviano                 50  1:36:07 10:19   168/421  F50-54  F# 2632 Cazenovia        NY 
 7125 Linda L. Slate                46  1:36:07 10:19   219/528  F45-49  F# 2633 Plymouth         NY 
 7126 Holly J. Terzo                50  1:36:07 10:19   169/421  F50-54  F# 2634 Fairport         NY 
 7127 Frank Aiello                  28  1:36:08 10:19   566/753  M25-29  M# 4493 New Rochelle     NY 
 7128 Anthony Storelli              25  1:36:08 10:19   567/753  M25-29  M# 4494 Victor           NY 
 7129 Lena Aiello                   24  1:36:08 10:19   341/631  F20-24  F# 2635 New Rochelle     NY 
 7130 Meg Gross                     55  1:36:08 10:19    91/272  F55-59  F# 2636 North Andover    MA 
 7131 Benjamin F. Di Labio          20  1:36:08 10:19   483/591  M20-24  M# 4495 Carp             ON 
 7132 Alissa D. Schwab              39  1:36:09 10:19   432/825  F35-39  F# 2637 Fair Lawn        NJ 
 7133 Russell Warren                58  1:36:09 10:19   331/489  M55-59  M# 4496 Gilbertsville    NY 
 7134 Katelyn Lavrich               25  1:36:09 10:19   458/881  F25-29  F# 2638 Chapel Hill      NC 
 7135 Michael D. Lane               34  1:36:09 10:19   710/926  M30-34  M# 4497 Clinton          NY 
 7136 Kristin B. Ostrander          50  1:36:09 10:19   170/421  F50-54  F# 2639 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7137 Sandra Arcuri                 46  1:36:10 10:19   220/528  F45-49  F# 2640 Deerfield        NY 
 7138 Caitlin Fitzgerald            27  1:36:10 10:19   459/881  F25-29  F# 2641 Ann Arbor        MI 
 7139 Dustin Grabowski              43  1:36:10 10:19   422/584  M40-44  M# 4498 Rexford          NY 
 7140 Mary Linney                   51  1:36:10 10:19   171/421  F50-54  F# 2642 West ChesterfieldNH 
 7141 David Cann                    44  1:36:10 10:20   423/584  M40-44  M# 4499 Queensbury       NY 
 7142 Andrew Machlowski             31  1:36:10 10:20   711/926  M30-34  M# 4500 Delmar           NY 
 7143 Troy K. Barnes                23  1:36:11 10:20   484/591  M20-24  M# 4501 Waterville       NY 
 7144 Michele Lizama                43  1:36:11 10:20   252/544  F40-44  F# 2643 Chantilly        VA 
 7145 Marcie Day                    28  1:36:11 10:20   460/881  F25-29  F# 2644 Boston           MA 
 7146 Keneck E. Skibinski           62  1:36:11 10:20   186/326  M60-64  M# 4502 Little Falls     NY 
 7147 Dennis Wilson                 48  1:36:11 10:20   428/627  M45-49  M# 4503 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7148 David Hohreiter               60  1:36:12 10:20   187/326  M60-64  M# 4504 Jamesville       NY 
 7149 Julie Duffy                   46  1:36:12 10:20   221/528  F45-49  F# 2645 Pelham           NY 
 7150 Douglas Marquissee            39  1:36:12 10:20   589/776  M35-39  M# 4505 Dolgeville       NY 
 7151 Elizabeth Gadziala            26  1:36:12 10:20   461/881  F25-29  F# 2646 Jersey City      NJ 
 7152 Andrea E. Pattington          22  1:36:12 10:20   342/631  F20-24  F# 2647 Taberg           NY 
 7153 Darlene Whitaker              56  1:36:12 10:20    92/272  F55-59  F# 2648 Marcy            NY 
 7154 Diana Bean                    58  1:36:12 10:20    93/272  F55-59  F# 2649 Brackney         PA 
 7155 Susan Schultz                 55  1:36:12 10:20    94/272  F55-59  F# 2650 Apalachin        NY 
 7156 Peter Briend                  57  1:36:13 10:20   332/489  M55-59  M# 4506 Cumming          GA 
 7157 Kimberly Shambaugh            42  1:36:13 10:20   253/544  F40-44  F# 2651 East Syracuse    NY 
 7158 Christopher Murphy            53  1:36:14 10:20   403/599  M50-54  M# 4507 Manlius          NY 
 7159 Elizabeth Marbach             26  1:36:14 10:20   462/881  F25-29  F# 2652 Boston           MA 
 7160 Shanley T. Murphy             26  1:36:14 10:20   463/881  F25-29  F# 2653 Somerville       MA 
 7161 Albert J. Tahan               59  1:36:14 10:20   333/489  M55-59  M# 4508 Whitesboro       NY 
 7162 Robert Wasiczko               60  1:36:14 10:20   188/326  M60-64  M# 4509 New Hartford     NY 
 7163 Cathy-Jo Hoey                 34  1:36:15 10:20   462/869  F30-34  F# 2654 New Hartford     NY 
 7164 Lou Rugari                    47  1:36:15 10:20   429/627  M45-49  M# 4510 Deerfield        NY 
 7165 Shannon M. Connors            29  1:36:15 10:20   464/881  F25-29  F# 2655 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7166 Martin Petrella               54  1:36:15 10:20   404/599  M50-54  M# 4511 Rochester        NY 
 7167 Dale E. Learnard              59  1:36:15 10:20   334/489  M55-59  M# 4512 New Hartford     NY 
 7168 Meagan Wilcox                 40  1:36:15 10:20   254/544  F40-44  F# 2656 Windham          NH 
 7169 Julia Gerrity                 28  1:36:15 10:20   465/881  F25-29  F# 2657 New Haven        CT 
 7170 Elizabeth Canty               37  1:36:15 10:20   433/825  F35-39  F# 2658 Brooklyn         NY 
 7171 Roger W. Lind                 33  1:36:15 10:20   712/926  M30-34  M# 4513 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7172 Amy L. McCluskey              38  1:36:16 10:20   434/825  F35-39  F# 2659 Syracuse         NY 
 7173 Robert Wansor                 58  1:36:16 10:20   335/489  M55-59  M# 4514 Norwich          NY 
 7174 Justin Yousey                 28  1:36:16 10:20   568/753  M25-29  M# 4515 Boonville        NY 
 7175 Mark T. Pronobis              60  1:36:17 10:20   189/326  M60-64  M# 4516 Forestport       NY 
 7176 Libby Leist                   38  1:36:17 10:20   435/825  F35-39  F# 2660 New York         NY 
 7177 Charles Sgroi                 33  1:36:17 10:20   713/926  M30-34  M# 4517 Oneida           NY 
 7178 Joan Dwyer                    54  1:36:17 10:20   172/421  F50-54  F# 2661 Cooperstown      NY 
 7179 Amy Gangemi                   37  1:36:17 10:20   436/825  F35-39  F# 2662 Syracuse         NY 
 7180 Lisa Farewell                 42  1:36:17 10:20   255/544  F40-44  F# 2663 Central Square   NY 
 7181 Jenna Bulluck                 30  1:36:17 10:20   463/869  F30-34  F# 2664 Liverpool        NY 
 7182 Deb Johnson                   55  1:36:17 10:20    95/272  F55-59  F# 2665 Utica            NY 
 7183 Amanda Killips                28  1:36:17 10:20   466/881  F25-29  F# 2666 East Nassau      NY 
 7184 Jerica Young                  29  1:36:18 10:20   467/881  F25-29  F# 2667 South Burlington VT 
 7185 Rick Young                    59  1:36:18 10:20   336/489  M55-59  M# 4518 Lake Placid      NY 
 7186 Pamela Barres                 17  1:36:18 10:20   140/245  F15-19  F# 2668 New Hartford     NY 
 7187 Theresa Chamberlain           53  1:36:20 10:21   173/421  F50-54  F# 2669 Frankfort        NY 
 7188 Nicole L. Elefante            38  1:36:20 10:21   437/825  F35-39  F# 2670 Oriskany         NY 
 7189 James Avery                   38  1:36:20 10:21   590/776  M35-39  M# 4519 Fairport         NY 
 7190 Tabitha Haggart               42  1:36:22 10:21   256/544  F40-44  F# 2671 Rome             NY 
 7191 Claire Bopp                   31  1:36:22 10:21   464/869  F30-34  F# 2672 Rochester        NY 
 7192 Melissa Ferrucci              31  1:36:22 10:21   465/869  F30-34  F# 2673 Schenectady      NY 
 7193 Kristin Carney                35  1:36:23 10:21   438/825  F35-39  F# 2674 Utica            NY 
 7194 Robyn Steckel                 29  1:36:23 10:21   468/881  F25-29  F# 2675 Syracuse         NY 
 7195 Jacob Strohl                  38  1:36:24 10:21   591/776  M35-39  M# 4520 Rome             NY 
 7196 Tami S. Finerow               43  1:36:24 10:21   257/544  F40-44  F# 2676 Delmar           NY 
 7197 Paige Shovelton               19  1:36:24 10:21   141/245  F15-19  F# 2677 Canajoharie      NY 
 7198 Andrea Okanovic               30  1:36:24 10:21   466/869  F30-34  F# 2678 Utica            NY 
 7199 Kelly A. Packard              32  1:36:25 10:21   467/869  F30-34  F# 2679 Boston           MA 
 7200 Nicole Corlyon                22  1:36:25 10:21   343/631  F20-24  F# 2680 North Syracuse   NY 
 7201 Teale Labarbera               39  1:36:25 10:21   439/825  F35-39  F# 2681 Utica            NY 
 7202 Lindsay Cusumano              35  1:36:25 10:21   440/825  F35-39  F# 2682 St. Johnsville   NY 
 7203 Jacqueline Mahoney            45  1:36:25 10:21   222/528  F45-49  F# 2683 Deerfield        NY 
 7204 Nicole Collins                36  1:36:25 10:21   441/825  F35-39  F# 2684 Rochester        NY 
 7205 Danielle M. Graham            29  1:36:25 10:21   469/881  F25-29  F# 2685 Fayetteville     NY 
 7206 Thomas E. Meininger, Jr.      33  1:36:26 10:21   714/926  M30-34  M# 4521 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7207 Laurie Amesquita              54  1:36:26 10:21   174/421  F50-54  F# 2686 Antwerp          NY 
 7208 Sue M. Corlyon                51  1:36:26 10:21   175/421  F50-54  F# 2687 North Syracuse   NY 
 7209 Jennifer Palmano              32  1:36:27 10:21   468/869  F30-34  F# 2688 Ilion            NY 
 7210 Abby Dean                     25  1:36:27 10:21   470/881  F25-29  F# 2689 Albany           NY 
 7211 Amber J. Clarke               53  1:36:28 10:21   176/421  F50-54  F# 2690 Sauquoit         NY 
 7212 Timothy L. Collins            42  1:36:28 10:21   424/584  M40-44  M# 4522 Syracuse         NY 
 7213 Sara Bambino                  35  1:36:29 10:22   442/825  F35-39  F# 2691 Cicero           NY 
 7214 Joseph Bambino                39  1:36:29 10:22   592/776  M35-39  M# 4523 Cicero           NY 
 7215 Thomas Restivo                53  1:36:29 10:22   405/599  M50-54  M# 4524 Ridgefield       CT 
 7216 Marlene Cleary                62  1:36:30 10:22    37/131  F60-64  F# 2692 Cicero           NY 
 7217 Dylan W. Willsey              30  1:36:31 10:22   715/926  M30-34  M# 4525 East Berne       NY 
 7218 Kaitlyn Snyder                22  1:36:31 10:22   344/631  F20-24  F# 2693 Hoosick Falls    NY 
 7219 Gregory Palatas               30  1:36:31 10:22   716/926  M30-34  M# 4526 Rochester        NY 
 7220 Stephanie Carissimo           38  1:36:32 10:22   443/825  F35-39  F# 2694 Rome             NY 
 7221 Brian Sherman                 56  1:36:32 10:22   337/489  M55-59  M# 4527 Fort Johnson     NY 
 7222 John A. Carissimo             41  1:36:32 10:22   425/584  M40-44  M# 4528 Rome             NY 
 7223 Philip Gordon                 29  1:36:32 10:22   569/753  M25-29  M# 4529 New Hartford     NY 
 7224 Amy Larson                    31  1:36:32 10:22   469/869  F30-34  F# 2695 New Hartford     NY 
 7225 Gianna Morelli                26  1:36:32 10:22   471/881  F25-29  F# 2696 New York         NY 
 7226 Michael J. Donnelly           62  1:36:33 10:22   190/326  M60-64  M# 4530 Rome             NY 
 7227 Ling Xu                       55  1:36:34 10:22    96/272  F55-59  F# 2697 New Hartford     NY 
 7228 Scott E. Schaffer             50  1:36:34 10:22   406/599  M50-54  M# 4531 Syracuse         NY 
 7229 Scott Kingsley                53  1:36:34 10:22   407/599  M50-54  M# 4532 Manlius          NY 
 7230 Jennifer Campbell             56  1:36:34 10:22    97/272  F55-59  F# 2698 Liverpool        NY 
 7231 William Santiago              60  1:36:34 10:22   191/326  M60-64  M# 4533 Canastota        NY 
 7232 Brian K. Scoones              36  1:36:35 10:22   593/776  M35-39  M# 4534 Vernon           NY 
 7233 Laurie Zogby                  53  1:36:35 10:22   177/421  F50-54  F# 2699 Deansboro        NY 
 7234 William J. Levith             37  1:36:35 10:22   594/776  M35-39  M# 4535 Troy             NY 
 7235 Cassie Camman                 50  1:36:35 10:22   178/421  F50-54  F# 2700 Rochester        NY 
 7236 Victoria Engel-Fowles         38  1:36:36 10:22   444/825  F35-39  F# 2701 Greenville       NY 
 7237 Gil R. Burgmaster             33  1:36:37 10:22   717/926  M30-34  M# 4536 Utica            NY 
 7238 Evan Emmert                   31  1:36:37 10:22   718/926  M30-34  M# 4537 Bethlehem        PA 
 7239 Lawrence O. Hall              27  1:36:37 10:22   570/753  M25-29  M# 4538 East Rochester   NY 
 7240 Tyler Sass                    26  1:36:37 10:22   571/753  M25-29  M# 4539 Chittenango      NY 
 7241 William Nichols               45  1:36:37 10:22   430/627  M45-49  M# 4540 Brewerton        NY 
 7242 David J. Parry                20  1:36:37 10:22   485/591  M20-24  M# 4541 Sauquoit         NY 
 7243 Shannon Paul                  40  1:36:37 10:22   258/544  F40-44  F# 2702 Arlington        VA 
 7244 Matthew T. Lomedico           30  1:36:37 10:22   719/926  M30-34  M# 4542 Utica            NY 
 7245 Audrieanna E. Raciti          28  1:36:38 10:22   472/881  F25-29  F# 2703 New York Mills   NY 
 7246 Daniel Moran                  29  1:36:38 10:22   572/753  M25-29  M# 4543 Los Angeles      CA 
 7247 Robin Nagengast               50  1:36:38 10:22   179/421  F50-54  F# 2704 Albany           NY 
 7248 Erica M. Buckland             34  1:36:38 10:23   470/869  F30-34  F# 2705 Phoenix          NY 
 7249 Michael Jarmak                29  1:36:38 10:23   573/753  M25-29  M# 4544 Utica            NY 
 7250 Chris Wessell                 40  1:36:39 10:23   426/584  M40-44  M# 4545 Albany           NY 
 7251 Lisa Wride                    38  1:36:39 10:23   445/825  F35-39  F# 2706 Auburn           NY 
 7252 Thomas A. Fabbio              37  1:36:40 10:23   595/776  M35-39  M# 4546 Utica            NY 
 7253 Todd Ponticello               47  1:36:40 10:23   431/627  M45-49  M# 4547 Hornell          NY 
 7254 Melissa Ponticello            46  1:36:40 10:23   223/528  F45-49  F# 2707 Hornell          NY 
 7255 Elizabeth J. Bielass          50  1:36:40 10:23   180/421  F50-54  F# 2708 Brewerton        NY 
 7256 Robert Horvath                42  1:36:41 10:23   427/584  M40-44  M# 4548 Wexford          PA 
 7257 Grant D. Currie               56  1:36:41 10:23   338/489  M55-59  M# 4549 Kingston         ON 
 7258 Tom McCormick                 29  1:36:41 10:23   574/753  M25-29  M# 4550 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7259 Roisin M. O'Looney            44  1:36:41 10:23   259/544  F40-44  F# 2709 Hamden           CT 
 7260 Colleen Clancy                50  1:36:41 10:23   181/421  F50-54  F# 2710 Syracuse         NY 
 7261 Jane Haas                     49  1:36:41 10:23   224/528  F45-49  F# 2711 Camp Hill        PA 
 7262 Donna Lustenhouwer            63  1:36:41 10:23    38/131  F60-64  F# 2712 Altamont         NY 
 7263 Diana Steenburg               44  1:36:42 10:23   260/544  F40-44  F# 2713 Albany           NY 
 7264 Rose K. Murphy                25  1:36:42 10:23   473/881  F25-29  F# 2714 Worcester        MA 
 7265 Kimberly A. Vitagliano        42  1:36:43 10:23   261/544  F40-44  F# 2715 New Hartford     NY 
 7266 James J. Short                23  1:36:43 10:23   486/591  M20-24  M# 4551 Clinton          NY 
 7267 Lisa Donahue                  24  1:36:43 10:23   345/631  F20-24  F# 2716 Albany           NY 
 7268 Michelle Y. Melohusky         47  1:36:44 10:23   225/528  F45-49  F# 2717 Niagara Falls    NY 
 7269 Eric Storey                   54  1:36:44 10:23   408/599  M50-54  M# 4552 Whippany         NJ 
 7270 Michael E. Scanio             16  1:36:45 10:23   267/310  M15-19  M# 4553 New Hartford     NY 
 7271 Lisa M. Gotti                 20  1:36:45 10:23   346/631  F20-24  F# 2718 Rome             NY 
 7272 Gabriel Benitez               26  1:36:45 10:23   575/753  M25-29  M# 4554 Rochester        NY 
 7273 Anthony Dejean                25  1:36:45 10:23   576/753  M25-29  M# 4555 Rome             NY 
 7274 Jennifer Hughey               44  1:36:45 10:23   262/544  F40-44  F# 2719 Sayre            PA 
 7275 Jill A. Conklin               47  1:36:46 10:23   226/528  F45-49  F# 2720 Port Allegany    PA 
 7276 Megan Pazdur                  28  1:36:46 10:23   474/881  F25-29  F# 2721 Rome             NY 
 7277 Jeremy Hartman                41  1:36:46 10:23   428/584  M40-44  M# 4556 Hopkinton        MA 
 7278 Greg Kennard                  31  1:36:46 10:23   720/926  M30-34  M# 4557 New Hartford     NY 
 7279 Donald Moberg                 66  1:36:46 10:23    61/137  M65-69  M# 4558 Remsen           NY 
 7280 Hannah Beth Matteson          30  1:36:47 10:23   471/869  F30-34  F# 2722 Madison          NY 
 7281 Charles Crary                 69  1:36:47 10:23    62/137  M65-69  M# 4559 Syracuse         NY 
 7282 Mike Stout                    47  1:36:47 10:24   432/627  M45-49  M# 4560 Syracuse         NY 
 7283 Scott C. Bianco               38  1:36:48 10:24   596/776  M35-39  M# 4561 Johnstown        NY 
 7284 Lenora Stout                  45  1:36:48 10:24   227/528  F45-49  F# 2723 Syracuse         NY 
 7285 Courtney E. Belloff-Barker    31  1:36:48 10:24   472/869  F30-34  F# 2724 Adams            NY 
 7286 Lindsey Etringer              33  1:36:48 10:24   473/869  F30-34  F# 2725 Albany           NY 
 7287 Diane Cheevers                52  1:36:48 10:24   182/421  F50-54  F# 2726 Camillus         NY 
 7288 Stephanie Plaisted            43  1:36:48 10:24   263/544  F40-44  F# 2727 Russell          NY 
 7289 Sabrina Blanchard             38  1:36:49 10:24   446/825  F35-39  F# 2728 Melrose          MA 
 7290 Steve J. Flint                40  1:36:49 10:24   429/584  M40-44  M# 4562 Whitesboro       NY 
 7291 Paul Gitlin                   63  1:36:49 10:24   192/326  M60-64  M# 4563 Camden Wyoming   DE 
 7292 Christine Groth               40  1:36:49 10:24   264/544  F40-44  F# 2729 Victor           NY 
 7293 Kimberly French               41  1:36:49 10:24   265/544  F40-44  F# 2730 Canton           NY 
 7294 Ricky A. Harvey               61  1:36:49 10:24   193/326  M60-64  M# 4564 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7295 Brian D. Read                 33  1:36:50 10:24   721/926  M30-34  M# 4565 Newark           NY 
 7296 Daniel Rosenfeld              43  1:36:50 10:24   430/584  M40-44  M# 4566 New York         NY 
 7297 Andrea Michelcic              31  1:36:50 10:24   474/869  F30-34  F# 2731 Brooklyn         NY 
 7298 Karl E. Holzer, III           39  1:36:50 10:24   597/776  M35-39  M# 4567 Satellite Beach  FL 
 7299 Linda A. Eisenhut             51  1:36:50 10:24   183/421  F50-54  F# 2732 Utica            NY 
 7300 Summer Bottini                25  1:36:51 10:24   475/881  F25-29  F# 2733 Binghamton       NY 
 7301 Brian Terry                   35  1:36:51 10:24   598/776  M35-39  M# 4568 Schenectady      NY 
 7302 Brande Flaitz                 42  1:36:51 10:24   266/544  F40-44  F# 2734 Arkport          NY 
 7303 Melissa A. Pullin             38  1:36:51 10:24   447/825  F35-39  F# 2735 Palmyra          NY 
 7304 Chloe McEvoy                  26  1:36:52 10:24   476/881  F25-29  F# 2736 Newport          NY 
 7305 Reg J. Miller                 30  1:36:52 10:24   722/926  M30-34  M# 4569 Clinton          NY 
 7306 Christopher R. Moran          35  1:36:52 10:24   599/776  M35-39  M# 4570 Rockville        MD 
 7307 Aimee Reinoehl                51  1:36:52 10:24   184/421  F50-54  F# 2737 Valatie          NY 
 7308 Patrick D. Roseen             20  1:36:52 10:24   487/591  M20-24  M# 4571 West Winfield    NY 
 7309 Timothy Collins               53  1:36:53 10:24   409/599  M50-54  M# 4572 Grand Island     NY 
 7310 Bill Cronise                  61  1:36:53 10:24   194/326  M60-64  M# 4573 Liverpool        NY 
 7311 Pamela D. O'Brien             45  1:36:53 10:24   228/528  F45-49  F# 2738 Bedford          MA 
 7312 Chris Eaton                   41  1:36:53 10:24   431/584  M40-44  M# 4574 Johnstown        NY 
 7313 Amy Clark                     38  1:36:53 10:24   448/825  F35-39  F# 2739 Barneveld        NY 
 7314 Taryn L. Cronise              32  1:36:53 10:24   475/869  F30-34  F# 2740 Liverpool        NY 
 7315 Christine Eaton               40  1:36:53 10:24   267/544  F40-44  F# 2741 Johnstown        NY 
 7316 Elizabeth Lawson              27  1:36:53 10:24   477/881  F25-29  F# 2742 Holland Patent   NY 
 7317 Scott Bettinger               53  1:36:53 10:24   410/599  M50-54  M# 4575 Fairport         NY 
 7318 Kelly A. Gassner              47  1:36:53 10:24   229/528  F45-49  F# 2743 Marcy            NY 
 7319 Chris Lengel                  45  1:36:53 10:24   433/627  M45-49  M# 4576 Kennett Square   PA 
 7320 Alex Trass                    23  1:36:53 10:24   488/591  M20-24  M# 4577 Clifton Park     NY 
 7321 Molly Baker                   45  1:36:54 10:24   230/528  F45-49  F# 2744 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7322 Justin Boyanton               28  1:36:54 10:24   577/753  M25-29  M# 4578 Browns Mills     NJ 
 7323 Brock G. Kinney               24  1:36:54 10:24   489/591  M20-24  M# 4579 Rochester        NY 
 7324 Daniel Way                    56  1:36:54 10:24   339/489  M55-59  M# 4580 Penfield         NY 
 7325 Nicole Trainor                32  1:36:54 10:24   476/869  F30-34  F# 2745 Gansevoort       NY 
 7326 Connor Flynn                  23  1:36:55 10:24   490/591  M20-24  M# 4581 Binghamton       NY 
 7327 Katherine M. Trainor          32  1:36:55 10:24   477/869  F30-34  F# 2746 Binghamton       NY 
 7328 Scott Murdock                 46  1:36:55 10:24   434/627  M45-49  M# 4582 Rochester        NY 
 7329 Carina Desimone               26  1:36:55 10:24   478/881  F25-29  F# 2747 Sauquoit         NY 
 7330 Jolene Gerace                 32  1:36:55 10:24   478/869  F30-34  F# 2748 Whitesboro       NY 
 7331 Jeremy Enck                   38  1:36:55 10:24   600/776  M35-39  M# 4583 New Hartford     NY 
 7332 Dzevad Topic                  31  1:36:55 10:24   723/926  M30-34  M# 4584 Clinton          NY 
 7333 Kevin Gallagher               50  1:36:55 10:24   411/599  M50-54  M# 4585 Gladwyne         PA 
 7334 Audra Mueller                 36  1:36:56 10:24   449/825  F35-39  F# 2749 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7335 Sue Little                    50  1:36:56 10:24   185/421  F50-54  F# 2750 Liverpool        NY 
 7336 David Pokon                   30  1:36:56 10:24   724/926  M30-34  M# 4586 Mexico           NY 
 7337 Carrie Coromato               38  1:36:56 10:24   450/825  F35-39  F# 2751 Utica            NY 
 7338 Margie Rivers                 49  1:36:56 10:24   231/528  F45-49  F# 2752 Liverpool        NY 
 7339 Sarah Waskiewicz              33  1:36:56 10:24   479/869  F30-34  F# 2753 Deerfield        NY 
 7340 Mark N. Perrin                53  1:36:57 10:24   412/599  M50-54  M# 4587 New Hartford     NY 
 7341 Dave Harvey                   47  1:36:57 10:25   435/627  M45-49  M# 4588 Norwich          NY 
 7342 Devin W. Caruso               17  1:36:57 10:25   268/310  M15-19  M# 4589 Sauquoit         NY 
 7343 Marie Western                 47  1:36:57 10:25   232/528  F45-49  F# 2754 Lowville         NY 
 7344 Peter J. Mytych               49  1:36:58 10:25   436/627  M45-49  M# 4590 Rome             NY 
 7345 John S. Dalziel               39  1:36:58 10:25   601/776  M35-39  M# 4591 Auburn           NY 
 7346 Melanie Mahanna               29  1:36:58 10:25   479/881  F25-29  F# 2755 Brooklyn         NY 
 7347 Casey F. Caruso               14  1:36:58 10:25    42/57   M01-14  M# 4592 Sauquoit         NY 
 7348 David A. Caruso               40  1:36:59 10:25   432/584  M40-44  M# 4593 Sauquoit         NY 
 7349 Herman Brar                   27  1:36:59 10:25   578/753  M25-29  M# 4594 Brooklyn         NY 
 7350 Jeff T. Williams              58  1:36:59 10:25   340/489  M55-59  M# 4595 Guelph           ON 
 7351 Barbara M. Darrow             46  1:36:59 10:25   233/528  F45-49  F# 2756 Cold Brook       NY 
 7352 Erica Griffo                  27  1:36:59 10:25   480/881  F25-29  F# 2757 Syracuse         NY 
 7353 Anthony Brindisi              38  1:36:59 10:25   602/776  M35-39  M# 4596 Utica            NY 
 7354 Alexis Darrow                 18  1:36:59 10:25   142/245  F15-19  F# 2758 Cold Brook       NY 
 7355 Kathryn Kiick                 32  1:37:00 10:25   480/869  F30-34  F# 2759 Des Moines       IA 
 7356 Tara C. Hook-Byers-Mellor     40  1:37:00 10:25   268/544  F40-44  F# 2760 Barneveld        NY 
 7357 Paige Guido                   25  1:37:00 10:25   481/881  F25-29  F# 2761 Deerfield        NY 
 7358 Jessica Corwin                31  1:37:00 10:25   481/869  F30-34  F# 2762 Gloversville     NY 
 7359 Arthur Gallagher              48  1:37:00 10:25   437/627  M45-49  M# 4597 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7360 Emily A. Finn                 20  1:37:00 10:25   347/631  F20-24  F# 2763 Lowville         NY 
 7361 Tom Rapke                     36  1:37:00 10:25   603/776  M35-39  M# 4598 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7362 Cristina Sniezek              27  1:37:01 10:25   482/881  F25-29  F# 2764 Spencerport      NY 
 7363 Nicole Tubbs                  22  1:37:01 10:25   348/631  F20-24  F# 2765 Madison          NY 
 7364 Karlee M. Platts              24  1:37:01 10:25   349/631  F20-24  F# 2766 Mohawk           NY 
 7365 Michael O. Cirullo, Jr.       35  1:37:01 10:25   604/776  M35-39  M# 4599 Pittsfield       MA 
 7366 Robert Gassmann               53  1:37:01 10:25   413/599  M50-54  M# 4600 Mohawk           NY 
 7367 Mike Holton                   38  1:37:01 10:25   605/776  M35-39  M# 4601 Verona           NY 
 7368 Megan Vanevera                26  1:37:02 10:25   483/881  F25-29  F# 2767 Salem            MA 
 7369 Mike Dewolfe                  27  1:37:02 10:25   579/753  M25-29  M# 4602 Albany           NY 
 7370 Ryan T. Jones                 42  1:37:03 10:25   433/584  M40-44  M# 4603 Bridgewater      NY 
 7371 Eric Moser                    50  1:37:03 10:25   414/599  M50-54  M# 4604 Cheektowaga      NY 
 7372 Joel P. Willsey               60  1:37:05 10:25   195/326  M60-64  M# 4605 East Berne       NY 
 7373 James Miller                  34  1:37:05 10:25   725/926  M30-34  M# 4606 Braintree        MA 
 7374 Alexandra Patrick             31  1:37:05 10:25   482/869  F30-34  F# 2768 Watervliet       NY 
 7375 Jacob G. Rice                 30  1:37:05 10:25   726/926  M30-34  M# 4607 Altamont         NY 
 7376 Joe Duncan                    53  1:37:05 10:25   415/599  M50-54  M# 4608 Flemington       NJ 
 7377 Karen Krogman Daum            30  1:37:05 10:25   483/869  F30-34  F# 2769 Liverpool        NY 
 7378 Kelly A. Ryan                 37  1:37:05 10:25   451/825  F35-39  F# 2770 Albany           NY 
 7379 Caryn Snitchler               30  1:37:06 10:25   484/869  F30-34  F# 2771 New Hartford     NY 
 7380 Stephen E. Miller             32  1:37:06 10:25   727/926  M30-34  M# 4609 Rockville        MD 
 7381 Rachel P. Abrams              30  1:37:06 10:26   485/869  F30-34  F# 2772 Rockville        MD 
 7382 James V. Salerno              34  1:37:07 10:26   728/926  M30-34  M# 4610 Clinton          NY 
 7383 Kim Moore                     53  1:37:07 10:26   186/421  F50-54  F# 2773 Whitesboro       NY 
 7384 Etienne G. Larose             39  1:37:07 10:26   606/776  M35-39  M# 4611 Pittsford        NY 
 7385 Connie A. Young               54  1:37:07 10:26   187/421  F50-54  F# 2774 Liverpool        NY 
 7386 Dale M. Holzer                49  1:37:07 10:26   438/627  M45-49  M# 4612 Morrisonville    NY 
 7387 David Brain                   50  1:37:07 10:26   416/599  M50-54  M# 4613 Havertown        PA 
 7388 Erika L. Furbeck              40  1:37:08 10:26   269/544  F40-44  F# 2775 Rome             NY 
 7389 Ashley M. Larose              45  1:37:08 10:26   234/528  F45-49  F# 2776 Pittsford        NY 
 7390 Dawn Devita                   53  1:37:08 10:26   188/421  F50-54  F# 2777 Binghamton       NY 
 7391 Amberlynne Hadigan            43  1:37:09 10:26   270/544  F40-44  F# 2778 Hyde Park        NY 
 7392 Blake Hook                    54  1:37:10 10:26   417/599  M50-54  M# 4614 Rosenberg        TX 
 7393 David Demand                  18  1:37:10 10:26   269/310  M15-19  M# 4615 Chittenango      NY 
 7394 Tiffany A. Scofield           17  1:37:10 10:26   143/245  F15-19  F# 2779 Chittenango      NY 
 7395 Chad Smith                    41  1:37:10 10:26   434/584  M40-44  M# 4616 Brockport        NY 
 7396 Sarah Macrina                 37  1:37:10 10:26   452/825  F35-39  F# 2780 Dryden           NY 
 7397 Dianne Schultz                50  1:37:11 10:26   189/421  F50-54  F# 2781 Buffalo          NY 
 7398 Amajla Okanovic               23  1:37:11 10:26   350/631  F20-24  F# 2782 Yorkville        NY 
 7399 Jennifer Centra               35  1:37:11 10:26   453/825  F35-39  F# 2783 Dover            MA 
 7400 Darlene A. Budzich            43  1:37:11 10:26   271/544  F40-44  F# 2784 Buffalo          NY 
 7401 Lisa W. Moslow                44  1:37:11 10:26   272/544  F40-44  F# 2785 Buffalo          NY 
 7402 Nicholas Deantonis            37  1:37:12 10:26   607/776  M35-39  M# 4617 Trumbull         CT 
 7403 Rebecca Kelley                23  1:37:12 10:26   351/631  F20-24  F# 2786 Middleburgh      NY 
 7404 Logan Godaire                 14  1:37:12 10:26    43/57   M01-14  M# 4618 Munnsville       NY 
 7405 James Omanwa                  38  1:37:13 10:26   608/776  M35-39  M# 4619 Nottingham       MD 
 7406 Danushka S. Bandara           32  1:37:13 10:26   729/926  M30-34  M# 4620 Syracuse         NY 
 7407 John Davis                    45  1:37:13 10:26   439/627  M45-49  M# 4621 Duanesburg       NY 
 7408 Brian Weeks                   38  1:37:13 10:26   609/776  M35-39  M# 4622 Scituate         MA 
 7409 Brenda E. Toussaint           34  1:37:13 10:26   486/869  F30-34  F# 2787 Barneveld        NY 
 7410 Dave Ressue                   47  1:37:13 10:26   440/627  M45-49  M# 4623 Little Falls     NY 
 7411 Linda Kelnock                 50  1:37:13 10:26   190/421  F50-54  F# 2788 West Chester     PA 
 7412 Eric Falk                     38  1:37:13 10:26   610/776  M35-39  M# 4624 New Hartford     NY 
 7413 Courtney Davis                45  1:37:14 10:26   235/528  F45-49  F# 2789 Duanesburg       NY 
 7414 Conrad Law                    57  1:37:14 10:26   341/489  M55-59  M# 4625 Whitesboro       NY 
 7415 Elizabeth M. Lennon           26  1:37:14 10:26   484/881  F25-29  F# 2790 Albany           NY 
 7416 Karen M. Keis                 54  1:37:14 10:26   191/421  F50-54  F# 2791 Clifton Park     NY 
 7417 Daniel J. Schwalm             56  1:37:15 10:26   342/489  M55-59  M# 4626 Chapel Hill      NC 
 7418 Andrew Dahl                   33  1:37:15 10:26   730/926  M30-34  M# 4627 New York         NY 
 7419 Zachary A. Culliton           38  1:37:15 10:26   611/776  M35-39  M# 4628 Rochester        NY 
 7420 Georgia Zoller                17  1:37:15 10:26   144/245  F15-19  F# 2792 Clinton          NY 
 7421 Courtney Zoller               54  1:37:15 10:27   192/421  F50-54  F# 2793 Clinton          NY 
 7422 Steven Stacey                 45  1:37:16 10:27   441/627  M45-49  M# 4629 Liverpool        NY 
 7423 Shannon Lawrence              43  1:37:16 10:27   273/544  F40-44  F# 2794 Glenfield        NY 
 7424 Barbara J. Maw                53  1:37:16 10:27   193/421  F50-54  F# 2795 Geneva           NY 
 7425 Justin D. Minkler             29  1:37:16 10:27   580/753  M25-29  M# 4630 Troy             NY 
 7426 Megan E. Parker               30  1:37:16 10:27   487/869  F30-34  F# 2796 Troy             NY 
 7427 Amanda Blau                   30  1:37:17 10:27   488/869  F30-34  F# 2797 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 7428 Katlynn A. Savage             22  1:37:18 10:27   352/631  F20-24  F# 2798 Rome             NY 
 7429 Corey Snitchler               32  1:37:18 10:27   731/926  M30-34  M# 4631 New Hartford     NY 
 7430 Rodney Mayo                   52  1:37:18 10:27   418/599  M50-54  M# 4632 Chapel Hill      NC 
 7431 Edward J. Leahy               65  1:37:19 10:27    63/137  M65-69  M# 4633 Rochester        NY 
 7432 Beth Savoy                    47  1:37:19 10:27   236/528  F45-49  F# 2799 Painted Post     NY 
 7433 Jordyn Bilow                  21  1:37:19 10:27   353/631  F20-24  F# 2800 Malone           NY 
 7434 Austin J. Hovey               22  1:37:19 10:27   491/591  M20-24  M# 4634 Holland Patent   NY 
 7435 Carley Rotundo                34  1:37:19 10:27   489/869  F30-34  F# 2801 Latham           NY 
 7436 Stephen Colon                 41  1:37:19 10:27   435/584  M40-44  M# 4635 Latham           NY 
 7437 Nicholas A. Vachon            22  1:37:20 10:27   492/591  M20-24  M# 4636 Johnson City     NY 
 7438 Michael P. Vachon             54  1:37:20 10:27   419/599  M50-54  M# 4637 Johnson City     NY 
 7439 Gregory Menounos              51  1:37:20 10:27   420/599  M50-54  M# 4638 Watertown        MA 
 7440 Kelli M. Vachon               24  1:37:20 10:27   354/631  F20-24  F# 2802 Hamburg          NY 
 7441 Jane Mastaitis                58  1:37:20 10:27    98/272  F55-59  F# 2803 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7442 Eric Reile                    31  1:37:20 10:27   732/926  M30-34  M# 4639 Utica            NY 
 7443 Denise A. Walter              58  1:37:20 10:27    99/272  F55-59  F# 2804 Ottawa           ON 
 7444 Kate Stanley                  30  1:37:21 10:27   490/869  F30-34  F# 2805 Oneonta          NY 
 7445 Robert C. Miller              66  1:37:21 10:27    64/137  M65-69  M# 4640 New Hartford     NY 
 7446 Melissa M. Phelps             31  1:37:21 10:27   491/869  F30-34  F# 2806 Liverpool        NY 
 7447 Joel Wenndt                   23  1:37:22 10:27   493/591  M20-24  M# 4641 Rome             NY 
 7448 Scott A. Shatraw              53  1:37:22 10:27   421/599  M50-54  M# 4642 Clinton          NY 
 7449 Lauren Berie                  29  1:37:22 10:27   485/881  F25-29  F# 2807 Oriskany         NY 
 7450 Suzanne Talarico              49  1:37:22 10:27   237/528  F45-49  F# 2808 East Syracuse    NY 
 7451 James Casselberry             61  1:37:22 10:27   196/326  M60-64  M# 4643 Elmira           NY 
 7452 Heather Gettle                39  1:37:24 10:27   454/825  F35-39  F# 2809 East Meredith    NY 
 7453 Andrew Gettle                 38  1:37:24 10:27   612/776  M35-39  M# 4644 East Meredith    NY 
 7454 Theresa Robinson              38  1:37:24 10:27   455/825  F35-39  F# 2810 Horseheads       NY 
 7455 Katheryn Doran                63  1:37:24 10:27    39/131  F60-64  F# 2811 Clinton          NY 
 7456 Paige N. Sullivan             20  1:37:24 10:27   355/631  F20-24  F# 2812 Poland           NY 
 7457 James K. Barefoot             59  1:37:24 10:27   343/489  M55-59  M# 4645 Sauquoit         NY 
 7458 Tony A. Dapice                41  1:37:25 10:28   436/584  M40-44  M# 4646 Rochester        NY 
 7459 Kim M. Proper                 58  1:37:25 10:28   100/272  F55-59  F# 2813 Sylvan Beach     NY 
 7460 Julie Aquilio                 44  1:37:25 10:28   274/544  F40-44  F# 2814 Sayre            PA 
 7461 Dara Wurzburg                 37  1:37:26 10:28   456/825  F35-39  F# 2815 Hammond          NY 
 7462 David Wurzburg                42  1:37:26 10:28   437/584  M40-44  M# 4647 Hammond          NY 
 7463 Jackie Burke                  55  1:37:26 10:28   101/272  F55-59  F# 2816 Homer            NY 
 7464 Kelly L. Woolson              44  1:37:27 10:28   438/584  M40-44  M# 4648 Oswego           NY 
 7465 Marissa Armstrong             34  1:37:27 10:28   492/869  F30-34  F# 2817 Utica            NY 
 7466 Carissa Woolson               22  1:37:27 10:28   356/631  F20-24  F# 2818 Oswego           NY 
 7467 Courtney Green                20  1:37:27 10:28   357/631  F20-24  F# 2819 Lisbon           NY 
 7468 Madison C. Puckey             22  1:37:28 10:28   358/631  F20-24  F# 2820 Whitesboro       NY 
 7469 Patti P. Smith                53  1:37:28 10:28   194/421  F50-54  F# 2821 Herkimer         NY 
 7470 Jennifer Boyle                53  1:37:28 10:28   195/421  F50-54  F# 2822 Harpersfield     NY 
 7471 Lucy Burgard                  67  1:37:28 10:28    13/55   F65-69  F# 2823 Lee Center       NY 
 7472 Milton T. Landes              54  1:37:28 10:28   422/599  M50-54  M# 4649 Marlboro         NJ 
 7473 Nicholas P. Palumbo           25  1:37:28 10:28   581/753  M25-29  M# 4650 Herkimer         NY 
 7474 Mike Salzer                   62  1:37:28 10:28   197/326  M60-64  M# 4651 Clinton          NY 
 7475 Shawn Zawatski                31  1:37:29 10:28   733/926  M30-34  M# 4652 Ilion            NY 
 7476 Winnie C. Chang               31  1:37:29 10:28   493/869  F30-34  F# 2824 Highland Park    NJ 
 7477 James Garvey                  66  1:37:29 10:28    65/137  M65-69  M# 4653 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7478 Jennifer Dougherty            45  1:37:30 10:28   238/528  F45-49  F# 2825 Buffalo          NY 
 7479 Sophie M. Hein                14  1:37:30 10:28    28/49   F01-14  F# 2826 Simmern          GE 
 7480 Vicki L. Morey                50  1:37:30 10:28   196/421  F50-54  F# 2827 Cazenovia        NY 
 7481 Marie H. Custodero            39  1:37:31 10:28   457/825  F35-39  F# 2828 Tampa            FL 
 7482 John D. Murphy                27  1:37:31 10:28   582/753  M25-29  M# 4654 Rome             NY 
 7483 Long Soth                     35  1:37:31 10:28   613/776  M35-39  M# 4655 Utica            NY 
 7484 Vito Diciolla                 39  1:37:31 10:28   614/776  M35-39  M# 4656 Newfield         NY 
 7485 Tomasz Kuczynski              28  1:37:32 10:28   583/753  M25-29  M# 4657 Liverpool        NY 
 7486 Jennifer Hulbert              27  1:37:32 10:28   486/881  F25-29  F# 2829 Sprakers         NY 
 7487 Lynsey B. Hulbert             38  1:37:32 10:28   458/825  F35-39  F# 2830 Hagaman          NY 
 7488 Melissa Slawson               48  1:37:32 10:28   239/528  F45-49  F# 2831 Clinton          NY 
 7489 Kerry Durkin                  48  1:37:32 10:28   240/528  F45-49  F# 2832 Fayetteville     NY 
 7490 Ajla Okanovic                 20  1:37:33 10:28   359/631  F20-24  F# 2833 Yorkville        NY 
 7491 Ilya Terebey                  20  1:37:33 10:28   494/591  M20-24  M# 4658 Utica            NY 
 7492 Rosemary Mack                 59  1:37:33 10:28   102/272  F55-59  F# 2834 Binghamton       NY 
 7493 Kiernan Mowers                15  1:37:34 10:28   270/310  M15-19  M# 4659 Randleman        NC 
 7494 William A. Vankuren           60  1:37:34 10:28   198/326  M60-64  M# 4660 Harpursville     NY 
 7495 Kristin Leicht                37  1:37:35 10:29   459/825  F35-39  F# 2835 East Meadow      NY 
 7496 Mark Villa                    38  1:37:35 10:29   615/776  M35-39  M# 4661 Liverpool        NY 
 7497 Kevin Beattie                 48  1:37:35 10:29   442/627  M45-49  M# 4662 Massena          NY 
 7498 Dan Amedro                    25  1:37:35 10:29   584/753  M25-29  M# 4663 Warners          NY 
 7499 Dale Holen                    63  1:37:36 10:29   199/326  M60-64  M# 4664 Dalton           PA 
 7500 Alain Obas                    37  1:37:36 10:29   616/776  M35-39  M# 4665 La Fayette       NY 
 7501 Scott R. Donato               46  1:37:36 10:29   443/627  M45-49  M# 4666 Watertown        NY 
 7502 Krystle Usyk                  34  1:37:36 10:29   494/869  F30-34  F# 2836 Syracuse         NY 
 7503 Genna L. Risucci              29  1:37:36 10:29   487/881  F25-29  F# 2837 Fort Lauderdale  FL 
 7504 Daniel Blanchard              28  1:37:36 10:29   585/753  M25-29  M# 4667 Sharon Springs   NY 
 7505 Alyssa Klossner               24  1:37:36 10:29   360/631  F20-24  F# 2838 Remsen           NY 
 7506 Robert Thomas                 47  1:37:37 10:29   444/627  M45-49  M# 4668 New Hartford     NY 
 7507 Sierra P. McCarthy            20  1:37:37 10:29   361/631  F20-24  F# 2839 Little Falls     NY 
 7508 Colleen Amedro                34  1:37:37 10:29   495/869  F30-34  F# 2840 Warners          NY 
 7509 Aaron C. Knight               32  1:37:37 10:29   734/926  M30-34  M# 4669 Fayetteville     NY 
 7510 Bob Squire                    35  1:37:37 10:29   617/776  M35-39  M# 4670 Cicero           NY 
 7511 Bailey O'Keeffe               23  1:37:37 10:29   362/631  F20-24  F# 2841 Pawtucket        RI 
 7512 James L. Verrill              43  1:37:37 10:29   439/584  M40-44  M# 4671 Phoenix          AZ 
 7513 Thomas C. Baird               62  1:37:37 10:29   200/326  M60-64  M# 4672 Caroga Lake      NY 
 7514 Janelle Lamonte               34  1:37:38 10:29   496/869  F30-34  F# 2842 East Syracuse    NY 
 7515 Jeffrey Hurd                  50  1:37:38 10:29   423/599  M50-54  M# 4673 Slingerlands     NY 
 7516 Steve Prusack                 59  1:37:39 10:29   344/489  M55-59  M# 4674 Camden           NY 
 7517 Kelley Demonte                49  1:37:39 10:29   241/528  F45-49  F# 2843 Rochester        NY 
 7518 Robert Daminski               37  1:37:39 10:29   618/776  M35-39  M# 4675 Pittsford        NY 
 7519 Debbie Smith                  54  1:37:39 10:29   197/421  F50-54  F# 2844 Cicero           NY 
 7520 Winston Guy                   52  1:37:39 10:29   424/599  M50-54  M# 4676 Rochester        NY 
 7521 Cheryl Cronin                 62  1:37:40 10:29    40/131  F60-64  F# 2845 Tully            NY 
 7522 Shayna R. Huyck               26  1:37:40 10:29   488/881  F25-29  F# 2846 New Hartford     NY 
 7523 Michael Burger                49  1:37:40 10:29   445/627  M45-49  M# 4677 Rochester        NY 
 7524 Carly Dove                    21  1:37:40 10:29   363/631  F20-24  F# 2847 Truxton          NY 
 7525 Jason N. Noel                 46  1:37:40 10:29   446/627  M45-49  M# 4678 Oswego           NY 
 7526 Brian T. Hassett              62  1:37:40 10:29   201/326  M60-64  M# 4679 Clifton Park     NY 
 7527 Ashlie Wilson                 27  1:37:41 10:29   489/881  F25-29  F# 2848 Fulton           NY 
 7528 Dale K. Palmer                58  1:37:41 10:29   345/489  M55-59  M# 4680 Bainbridge       NY 
 7529 Deborah Bukowski              39  1:37:42 10:29   460/825  F35-39  F# 2849 Seven Fields     PA 
 7530 Nancy Wagner-Wetzel           66  1:37:42 10:29    14/55   F65-69  F# 2850 Staten Island    NY 
 7531 Andrew Grant                  34  1:37:42 10:29   735/926  M30-34  M# 4681 Monroe           CT 
 7532 Christina Renodin             22  1:37:42 10:29   364/631  F20-24  F# 2851 Spencerport      NY 
 7533 Amy Eshleman                  43  1:37:43 10:29   275/544  F40-44  F# 2852 Staten Island    NY 
 7534 Brian Thomson                 61  1:37:43 10:29   202/326  M60-64  M# 4682 Staten Island    NY 
 7535 Andrew Sabbaghzadeh           35  1:37:43 10:29   619/776  M35-39  M# 4683 Liverpool        NY 
 7536 Eric Mallery                  23  1:37:43 10:30   495/591  M20-24  M# 4684 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 7537 Gwyn Burdell                  48  1:37:43 10:30   242/528  F45-49  F# 2853 Hopkinton        MA 
 7538 Kathy Ryrko                   60  1:37:43 10:30    41/131  F60-64  F# 2854 Seneca Falls     NY 
 7539 Jason E. Quinn                42  1:37:44 10:30   440/584  M40-44  M# 4685 Latham           NY 
 7540 Jacob Chase                   24  1:37:44 10:30   496/591  M20-24  M# 4686 Cooperstown      NY 
 7541 Alysa Law                     29  1:37:44 10:30   490/881  F25-29  F# 2855 Port Crane       NY 
 7542 Pamela D. Kash                67  1:37:45 10:30    15/55   F65-69  F# 2856 East Greenbush   NY 
 7543 Ricky Hallam                  37  1:37:45 10:30   620/776  M35-39  M# 4687 Utica            NY 
 7544 Tami White                    45  1:37:45 10:30   243/528  F45-49  F# 2857 Rome             NY 
 7545 Chris Zegarelli               34  1:37:45 10:30   736/926  M30-34  M# 4688 Clay             NY 
 7546 Sue Homa                      42  1:37:45 10:30   276/544  F40-44  F# 2858 Saranac Lake     NY 
 7547 Mike Warrick                  26  1:37:45 10:30   586/753  M25-29  M# 4689 Boonville        NY 
 7548 Joshua J. Ambrose             25  1:37:45 10:30   587/753  M25-29  M# 4690 Liverpool        NY 
 7549 Kathryn Hores                 30  1:37:45 10:30   497/869  F30-34  F# 2859 Endicott         NY 
 7550 Catherine Manion              31  1:37:45 10:30   498/869  F30-34  F# 2860 Utica            NY 
 7551 Jenny Lippmann                36  1:37:45 10:30   461/825  F35-39  F# 2861 Glenville        NY 
 7552 Justin Kranbuhl               21  1:37:45 10:30   497/591  M20-24  M# 4691 Boonville        NY 
 7553 Elizabeth Oakes               38  1:37:46 10:30   462/825  F35-39  F# 2862 Schenectady      NY 
 7554 Beth Miller                   34  1:37:46 10:30   499/869  F30-34  F# 2863 New York Mills   NY 
 7555 Kathleen Emery                46  1:37:46 10:30   244/528  F45-49  F# 2864 Buffalo          NY 
 7556 Damien L. Buchwald            41  1:37:46 10:30   441/584  M40-44  M# 4692 Rome             NY 
 7557 Michael Fish                  46  1:37:46 10:30   447/627  M45-49  M# 4693 Rochester        NY 
 7558 Alisa Hathaway                45  1:37:47 10:30   245/528  F45-49  F# 2865 Rush             NY 
 7559 Frank A. Candella             33  1:37:47 10:30   737/926  M30-34  M# 4694 Marcy            NY 
 7560 Melissa J. Firlit             36  1:37:48 10:30   463/825  F35-39  F# 2866 Brooklyn         NY 
 7561 Michelle E. Federico          46  1:37:48 10:30   246/528  F45-49  F# 2867 Warners          NY 
 7562 Daniel M. Hartner             22  1:37:48 10:30   498/591  M20-24  M# 4695 Farmingdale      NY 
 7563 Andrew Murphy                 23  1:37:48 10:30   499/591  M20-24  M# 4696 Vernon           NY 
 7564 Brad Johns                    44  1:37:48 10:30   442/584  M40-44  M# 4697 Brewerton        NY 
 7565 Scott Rutledge                59  1:37:49 10:30   346/489  M55-59  M# 4698 Lee Center       NY 
 7566 Kyle Stillwell                29  1:37:49 10:30   588/753  M25-29  M# 4699 Syracuse         NY 
 7567 Dan Orlando                   45  1:37:49 10:30   448/627  M45-49  M# 4700 Brewerton        NY 
 7568 Michelle Woogen               31  1:37:49 10:30   500/869  F30-34  F# 2868 Syracuse         NY 
 7569 Stacey Berkowitz              26  1:37:50 10:30   491/881  F25-29  F# 2869 Central Square   NY 
 7570 Jon St. Don                   51  1:37:50 10:30   425/599  M50-54  M# 4701 Vernon           NY 
 7571 Alice Rinaldo                 43  1:37:50 10:30   277/544  F40-44  F# 2870 Canastota        NY 
 7572 Samantha L. Clark             29  1:37:50 10:30   492/881  F25-29  F# 2871 Rome             NY 
 7573 Jeff J. Mullen                43  1:37:51 10:30   443/584  M40-44  M# 4702 Herndon          VA 
 7574 Matthew P. Milograno          21  1:37:51 10:30   500/591  M20-24  M# 4703 Marcy            NY 
 7575 Renee J. Reid                 32  1:37:51 10:30   501/869  F30-34  F# 2872 Troy             NY 
 7576 Laura J. Isabelle             24  1:37:52 10:30   365/631  F20-24  F# 2873 Albany           NY 
 7577 Antone Correia                22  1:37:52 10:30   501/591  M20-24  M# 4704 Rensselaer       NY 
 7578 John Popkess                  39  1:37:52 10:30   621/776  M35-39  M# 4705 Syracuse         NY 
 7579 Ariane Hamblin-Smith          36  1:37:52 10:30   464/825  F35-39  F# 2874 Fulton           NY 
 7580 Jared Roberts                 42  1:37:53 10:31   444/584  M40-44  M# 4706 Watervliet       NY 
 7581 Joe Luker                     61  1:37:53 10:31   203/326  M60-64  M# 4707 New Hartford     NY 
 7582 Michelle A. Sadler            29  1:37:53 10:31   493/881  F25-29  F# 2875 Lansing          NY 
 7583 Claire Lacagnina              29  1:37:53 10:31   494/881  F25-29  F# 2876 Hoboken          NJ 
 7584 Alexey S. Petrov              34  1:37:53 10:31   738/926  M30-34  M# 4708 Lansing          NY 
 7585 Bethann Smith                 36  1:37:54 10:31   465/825  F35-39  F# 2877 Jamesville       NY 
 7586 Amanda W. Hinge               18  1:37:54 10:31   145/245  F15-19  F# 2878 Westport         NY 
 7587 David Bradley                 34  1:37:54 10:31   739/926  M30-34  M# 4709 Albany           NY 
 7588 Ray Noone                     56  1:37:54 10:31   347/489  M55-59  M# 4710 Fairport         NY 
 7589 Matthew J. Hinge              54  1:37:54 10:31   426/599  M50-54  M# 4711 Westport         NY 
 7590 Valerie Bradley               29  1:37:54 10:31   495/881  F25-29  F# 2879 Albany           NY 
 7591 Liz Kolano                    57  1:37:55 10:31   103/272  F55-59  F# 2880 Marcy            NY 
 7592 Darryl Bilodeau               42  1:37:55 10:31   445/584  M40-44  M# 4712 Ottawa           ON 
 7593 Jennifer Lawrence             36  1:37:56 10:31   466/825  F35-39  F# 2881 Somerville       MA 
 7594 Scott A. Brennan              46  1:37:56 10:31   449/627  M45-49  M# 4713 Phoenix          NY 
 7595 Monica M. Millar              44  1:37:56 10:31   278/544  F40-44  F# 2882 Manlius          NY 
 7596 Julia Brennan                 22  1:37:56 10:31   366/631  F20-24  F# 2883 Phoenix          NY 
 7597 Breanna M. Mumpton            18  1:37:56 10:31   146/245  F15-19  F# 2884 Sauquoit         NY 
 7598 Rusty S. Monahan              25  1:37:56 10:31   589/753  M25-29  M# 4714 Hudson Falls     NY 
 7599 Stephanie Hitchcox            30  1:37:56 10:31   502/869  F30-34  F# 2885 Nanuet           NY 
 7600 Walter Sojda                  25  1:37:56 10:31   590/753  M25-29  M# 4715 Oriskany         NY 
 7601 Bob Dimeo                     33  1:37:57 10:31   740/926  M30-34  M# 4716 Utica            NY 
 7602 Michael Peek                  33  1:37:57 10:31   741/926  M30-34  M# 4717 Utica            NY 
 7603 Robert Hendy                  46  1:37:57 10:31   450/627  M45-49  M# 4718 Henrietta        NY 
 7604 Ryan E. Monahan               24  1:37:57 10:31   502/591  M20-24  M# 4719 Hudson Falls     NY 
 7605 Chris Henchy                  55  1:37:58 10:31   348/489  M55-59  M# 4720 Cape Vincent     NY 
 7606 Susan Sullivan                50  1:37:58 10:31   198/421  F50-54  F# 2886 Cape Vincent     NY 
 7607 Heather A. Raymond            34  1:37:58 10:31   503/869  F30-34  F# 2887 Ilion            NY 
 7608 Kady Conklin                  28  1:37:59 10:31   496/881  F25-29  F# 2888 Mohawk           NY 
 7609 Brittney J. Watkins           29  1:37:59 10:31   497/881  F25-29  F# 2889 Mohawk           NY 
 7610 Christopher Komar             53  1:37:59 10:31   427/599  M50-54  M# 4721 Syracuse         NY 
 7611 Samantha Gibson               29  1:38:00 10:31   498/881  F25-29  F# 2890 Clayville        NY 
 7612 Gregory Mesagna               27  1:38:00 10:31   591/753  M25-29  M# 4722 Verona           NY 
 7613 Thomas E. Ostrander           53  1:38:00 10:31   428/599  M50-54  M# 4723 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7614 Kevin Spytko                  27  1:38:00 10:31   592/753  M25-29  M# 4724 Fayetteville     NY 
 7615 Phil Whynot                   52  1:38:00 10:31   429/599  M50-54  M# 4725 Herkimer         NY 
 7616 Rebecca Zellmer               37  1:38:00 10:31   467/825  F35-39  F# 2891 Clinton          NY 
 7617 Annie McGuinnes               35  1:38:00 10:31   468/825  F35-39  F# 2892 Medford          MA 
 7618 Kelly R. Entwistle            31  1:38:00 10:31   504/869  F30-34  F# 2893 Clayville        NY 
 7619 Trinity Croghan               38  1:38:00 10:31   469/825  F35-39  F# 2894 Clinton          NY 
 7620 Tyler T. Matthews             27  1:38:00 10:31   593/753  M25-29  M# 4726 Schenectady      NY 
 7621 Barbara A. Levanti            49  1:38:00 10:31   247/528  F45-49  F# 2895 Clayville        NY 
 7622 Michael Galime                37  1:38:01 10:31   622/776  M35-39  M# 4727 Utica            NY 
 7623 Kathleen Hallinan             47  1:38:01 10:31   248/528  F45-49  F# 2896 Painted Post     NY 
 7624 Brian Morrissey               28  1:38:01 10:31   594/753  M25-29  M# 4728 New York Mills   NY 
 7625 Karrie Wessing                27  1:38:01 10:31   499/881  F25-29  F# 2897 Hoboken          NJ 
 7626 Vanessa Marquette             28  1:38:02 10:31   500/881  F25-29  F# 2898 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 7627 Jeffrey T. Degironimo         26  1:38:02 10:32   595/753  M25-29  M# 4729 Albany           NY 
 7628 Deb Rachon                    47  1:38:02 10:32   249/528  F45-49  F# 2899 Newport          NY 
 7629 Michele M. Trinkaus           34  1:38:02 10:32   505/869  F30-34  F# 2900 New Hartford     NY 
 7630 Tim J. Stagnitta              25  1:38:02 10:32   596/753  M25-29  M# 4730 Providence       RI 
 7631 Katelyn Diviccaro             17  1:38:02 10:32   147/245  F15-19  F# 2901 Yorkville        NY 
 7632 Bill Murphy                   56  1:38:02 10:32   349/489  M55-59  M# 4731 Rockland         MA 
 7633 Kenny Egan                    18  1:38:03 10:32   271/310  M15-19  M# 4732 New Hartford     NY 
 7634 Jody Pupecki                  43  1:38:03 10:32   279/544  F40-44  F# 2902 Leominster       MA 
 7635 Jeremy Hert                   29  1:38:03 10:32   597/753  M25-29  M# 4733 Cambridge        MA 
 7636 Ryan Verhoest                 20  1:38:04 10:32   503/591  M20-24  M# 4734 Cooperstown      NY 
 7637 Amy Carter                    46  1:38:04 10:32   250/528  F45-49  F# 2903 East Syracuse    NY 
 7638 Jessica Kozakiewicz           28  1:38:04 10:32   501/881  F25-29  F# 2904 Canajoharie      NY 
 7639 Frankie Miethe                32  1:38:04 10:32   742/926  M30-34  M# 4735 Tewksbury        MA 
 7640 Sherri L. Pignetti            54  1:38:04 10:32   199/421  F50-54  F# 2905 Sharon Springs   NY 
 7641 Jason J. Zongrone             22  1:38:05 10:32   504/591  M20-24  M# 4736 Utica            NY 
 7642 Brian Pecoraro                35  1:38:05 10:32   623/776  M35-39  M# 4737 Ocala            FL 
 7643 Marisa V. Graziano            43  1:38:05 10:32   280/544  F40-44  F# 2906 New Hartford     NY 
 7644 Alexa A. Yousey               21  1:38:06 10:32   367/631  F20-24  F# 2907 Deerfield        NY 
 7645 James Tolbert                 43  1:38:06 10:32   446/584  M40-44  M# 4738 Remsen           NY 
 7646 Rita A. Riolo                 63  1:38:06 10:32    42/131  F60-64  F# 2908 Rome             NY 
 7647 Laura Rosenthal               42  1:38:06 10:32   281/544  F40-44  F# 2909 Schoharie        NY 
 7648 Mark Adroved                  49  1:38:06 10:32   451/627  M45-49  M# 4739 Clinton          NY 
 7649 Michele Borst                 38  1:38:06 10:32   470/825  F35-39  F# 2910 Schoharie        NY 
 7650 Loretta Collins               42  1:38:07 10:32   282/544  F40-44  F# 2911 Hannawa Falls    NY 
 7651 Greg Griffith                 24  1:38:07 10:32   505/591  M20-24  M# 4740 Whitesboro       NY 
 7652 Pete San Antonio              30  1:38:07 10:32   743/926  M30-34  M# 4741 Utica            NY 
 7653 Ellie Barretta                33  1:38:07 10:32   506/869  F30-34  F# 2912 Utica            NY 
 7654 Nancy Morrison                64  1:38:07 10:32    43/131  F60-64  F# 2913 East Amherst     NY 
 7655 Barbara Small                 59  1:38:07 10:32   104/272  F55-59  F# 2914 Greene           NY 
 7656 April Small                   26  1:38:07 10:32   502/881  F25-29  F# 2915 Oneonta          NY 
 7657 Thomas J. Cirillo             62  1:38:07 10:32   204/326  M60-64  M# 4742 Vestal           NY 
 7658 Melissa Minichiello           38  1:38:08 10:32   471/825  F35-39  F# 2916 Webster          NY 
 7659 Tim R. Buyck                  54  1:38:08 10:32   430/599  M50-54  M# 4743 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7660 Gregg Minichiello             37  1:38:08 10:32   624/776  M35-39  M# 4744 Webster          NY 
 7661 Kathleen Fox                  39  1:38:09 10:32   472/825  F35-39  F# 2917 Yardley          PA 
 7662 Patrick Neal                  45  1:38:09 10:32   452/627  M45-49  M# 4745 Whitesboro       NY 
 7663 Matt McQueeny                 46  1:38:10 10:32   453/627  M45-49  M# 4746 Schenectady      NY 
 7664 Lori Lupini                   48  1:38:11 10:32   251/528  F45-49  F# 2918 Utica            NY 
 7665 David A. Schreiner            41  1:38:11 10:32   447/584  M40-44  M# 4747 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7666 Mackenzie McQueeny            22  1:38:11 10:32   368/631  F20-24  F# 2919 Cohoes           NY 
 7667 Jeannine Baker                48  1:38:11 10:32   252/528  F45-49  F# 2920 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7668 Joanne Hamilton               61  1:38:11 10:33    44/131  F60-64  F# 2921 Frederick        MD 
 7669 Kelly Cieplenski              31  1:38:12 10:33   507/869  F30-34  F# 2922 New York Mills   NY 
 7670 Derek V. Crossman             25  1:38:12 10:33   598/753  M25-29  M# 4748 Utica            NY 
 7671 Cheryl Cook                   38  1:38:13 10:33   473/825  F35-39  F# 2923 North Syracuse   NY 
 7672 Heather Sweet                 25  1:38:13 10:33   503/881  F25-29  F# 2924 Clinton          NY 
 7673 Nichole Sears                 21  1:38:13 10:33   369/631  F20-24  F# 2925 Boonville        NY 
 7674 Jennifer Williams-Maher       45  1:38:13 10:33   253/528  F45-49  F# 2926 Oriskany         NY 
 7675 Gabriella K. Balseca          23  1:38:13 10:33   370/631  F20-24  F# 2927 Newfane          NY 
 7676 Stephen Sweet                 58  1:38:13 10:33   350/489  M55-59  M# 4749 Clinton          NY 
 7677 Dawn M. Lazovik               56  1:38:14 10:33   105/272  F55-59  F# 2928 Rome             NY 
 7678 Jordan Girmonde               27  1:38:15 10:33   504/881  F25-29  F# 2929 Somerville       MA 
 7679 Tracy J. Petruzziello         30  1:38:15 10:33   508/869  F30-34  F# 2930 Collingswood     NJ 
 7680 Brianne R. Galli              28  1:38:16 10:33   505/881  F25-29  F# 2931 Albany           NY 
 7681 Richard Alfano                37  1:38:16 10:33   625/776  M35-39  M# 4750 Hamilton         NJ 
 7682 Lynne Kopac                   64  1:38:16 10:33    45/131  F60-64  F# 2932 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 7683 Catharine White               40  1:38:16 10:33   283/544  F40-44  F# 2933 Kanata           ON 
 7684 Sandra Casale                 58  1:38:16 10:33   106/272  F55-59  F# 2934 Ilion            NY 
 7685 Collin Stewart                18  1:38:17 10:33   272/310  M15-19  M# 4751 Whitesboro       NY 
 7686 Brittany E. Masi              18  1:38:17 10:33   148/245  F15-19  F# 2935 New Hartford     NY 
 7687 Hope K. Ackland               42  1:38:18 10:33   284/544  F40-44  F# 2936 Sayre            PA 
 7688 Nicole Haas                   38  1:38:18 10:33   474/825  F35-39  F# 2937 Chittenango      NY 
 7689 Duy Le                        25  1:38:18 10:33   599/753  M25-29  M# 4752 Somerville       MA 
 7690 Greg Barmore                  13  1:38:18 10:33    44/57   M01-14  M# 4753 New Hartford     NY 
 7691 Shannon Davies                48  1:38:18 10:33   254/528  F45-49  F# 2938 Liverpool        NY 
 7692 Chris Mandry                  31  1:38:19 10:33   744/926  M30-34  M# 4754 Whitesboro       NY 
 7693 Melissa Buttimer              25  1:38:19 10:33   506/881  F25-29  F# 2939 Whitesboro       NY 
 7694 Molly Ruhlman                 29  1:38:19 10:33   507/881  F25-29  F# 2940 Delmar           NY 
 7695 Kayla A. Littler              24  1:38:19 10:33   371/631  F20-24  F# 2941 Camden           NY 
 7696 Annie M. Wafer                34  1:38:19 10:33   509/869  F30-34  F# 2942 Deansboro        NY 
 7697 John Durr                     17  1:38:20 10:33   273/310  M15-19  M# 4755 New Hartford     NY 
 7698 Greg Sims                     31  1:38:20 10:33   745/926  M30-34  M# 4756 Seaford          NY 
 7699 Emily White                   32  1:38:20 10:33   510/869  F30-34  F# 2943 Ilion            NY 
 7700 Rosalie Clark                 45  1:38:20 10:33   255/528  F45-49  F# 2944 Pattersonville   NY 
 7701 Keely Hutton                  24  1:38:21 10:34   372/631  F20-24  F# 2945 Albany           NY 
 7702 Laicie Heeley                 33  1:38:21 10:34   511/869  F30-34  F# 2946 Poolesville      MD 
 7703 Erin E. Gordon                33  1:38:22 10:34   512/869  F30-34  F# 2947 Belmont          MA 
 7704 Andrew Weimer                 36  1:38:22 10:34   626/776  M35-39  M# 4757 New Hartford     NY 
 7705 Sonia Esposito                57  1:38:22 10:34   107/272  F55-59  F# 2948 Orlando          FL 
 7706 Howard & Emily Holdridge      53  1:38:22 10:34   431/599  M50-54  M# 4758 Vernon           NY 
 7707 Adam H. Leach                 33  1:38:22 10:34   746/926  M30-34  M# 4759 Trumansburg      NY 
 7708 Brian Campbell                22  1:38:23 10:34   506/591  M20-24  M# 4760 Rome             NY 
 7709 Aj Silverman                  29  1:38:23 10:34   600/753  M25-29  M# 4761 Clinton          NY 
 7710 Hollie Kennedy                32  1:38:23 10:34   513/869  F30-34  F# 2949 Rome             NY 
 7711 Ryan A. Dee                   27  1:38:23 10:34   601/753  M25-29  M# 4762 Utica            NY 
 7712 Deborah D. Harris Rosario     59  1:38:24 10:34   108/272  F55-59  F# 2950 Utica            NY 
 7713 Patrick McQueen               30  1:38:24 10:34   747/926  M30-34  M# 4763 Brooklyn         NY 
 7714 Nicholas J. Fiore             27  1:38:25 10:34   602/753  M25-29  M# 4764 Rochester        NY 
 7715 Kristen Pedrotti              27  1:38:25 10:34   508/881  F25-29  F# 2951 Spencerport      NY 
 7716 Erin Schinasi                 30  1:38:25 10:34   514/869  F30-34  F# 2952 Overland Park    KS 
 7717 Stan Grzebinski               60  1:38:25 10:34   205/326  M60-64  M# 4765 Williamsville    NY 
 7718 Laura Walker                  50  1:38:26 10:34   200/421  F50-54  F# 2953 Latham           NY 
 7719 Marianne Eisenhauer           48  1:38:26 10:34   256/528  F45-49  F# 2954 Lehighton        PA 
 7720 Robert Haberek                46  1:38:26 10:34   454/627  M45-49  M# 4766 Cicero           NY 
 7721 Dawn Cymerman                 61  1:38:27 10:34    46/131  F60-64  F# 2955 Hamilton         NY 
 7722 Courtney Shlotzhauer          28  1:38:27 10:34   509/881  F25-29  F# 2956 Sherrill         NY 
 7723 Kori Cordato                  36  1:38:28 10:34   475/825  F35-39  F# 2957 Troy             NY 
 7724 Michael D. Pavese             27  1:38:28 10:34   603/753  M25-29  M# 4767 Clinton          NY 
 7725 Kara Donohue                  39  1:38:28 10:34   476/825  F35-39  F# 2958 Altamont         NY 
 7726 Donald F. Macrina             56  1:38:29 10:34   351/489  M55-59  M# 4768 Sauquoit         NY 
 7727 Matthew Killion               39  1:38:29 10:34   627/776  M35-39  M# 4769 Clifton Park     NY 
 7728 Dana Martensen                27  1:38:30 10:34   510/881  F25-29  F# 2959 Fly Creek        NY 
 7729 Michelle L. Lewis             28  1:38:30 10:34   511/881  F25-29  F# 2960 Utica            NY 
 7730 Anna Maria Tuori              59  1:38:30 10:34   109/272  F55-59  F# 2961 Cicero           NY 
 7731 Franklin Lewis                53  1:38:30 10:35   432/599  M50-54  M# 4770 Pickering        ON 
 7732 Lisa W. Lorman                53  1:38:31 10:35   201/421  F50-54  F# 2962 Amsterdam        NY 
 7733 Jim Aden                      73  1:38:31 10:35    16/54   M70-74  M# 4771 Quincy           PA 
 7734 Sarah Stuhlman                27  1:38:32 10:35   512/881  F25-29  F# 2963 Sauquoit         NY 
 7735 Yvonne Przybyla Dolce         42  1:38:32 10:35   285/544  F40-44  F# 2964 Brewerton        NY 
 7736 Cady L. Marosek               29  1:38:32 10:35   513/881  F25-29  F# 2965 Herkimer         NY 
 7737 Miranda Salamone              22  1:38:32 10:35   373/631  F20-24  F# 2966 Little Falls     NY 
 7738 Daniel P. Cleary              62  1:38:32 10:35   206/326  M60-64  M# 4772 Rome             NY 
 7739 Todd Hoffman                  54  1:38:33 10:35   433/599  M50-54  M# 4773 Rome             NY 
 7740 Melissa Norris                30  1:38:33 10:35   515/869  F30-34  F# 2967 Springfield      VA 
 7741 Ali M. Larsen                 37  1:38:33 10:35   477/825  F35-39  F# 2968 Watervliet       NY 
 7742 Abby Hanselman                43  1:38:33 10:35   286/544  F40-44  F# 2969 Endicott         NY 
 7743 Erica Sher                    28  1:38:33 10:35   514/881  F25-29  F# 2970 Syracuse         NY 
 7744 David Paddock                 49  1:38:34 10:35   455/627  M45-49  M# 4774 Ilion            NY 
 7745 Lawrence R. Ostrander         44  1:38:34 10:35   448/584  M40-44  M# 4775 Elmira           NY 
 7746 Justin B. Seifried            29  1:38:34 10:35   604/753  M25-29  M# 4776 Mohawk           NY 
 7747 David Berl                    41  1:38:35 10:35   449/584  M40-44  M# 4777 Rochester        NY 
 7748 Holly B. Coleman              27  1:38:35 10:35   515/881  F25-29  F# 2971 Holland Patent   NY 
 7749 Rick S. Poplaski              49  1:38:35 10:35   456/627  M45-49  M# 4778 Camp Hill        PA 
 7750 Daniel Giles                  50  1:38:35 10:35   434/599  M50-54  M# 4779 Shiremanstown    PA 
 7751 Mark C. Baker                 30  1:38:35 10:35   748/926  M30-34  M# 4780 Liverpool        NY 
 7752 Matthew S. Baker              30  1:38:35 10:35   749/926  M30-34  M# 4781 Weedsport        NY 
 7753 Abby L. Marosek               27  1:38:36 10:35   516/881  F25-29  F# 2972 Herkimer         NY 
 7754 Anna L. Marosek               27  1:38:36 10:35   517/881  F25-29  F# 2973 Herkimer         NY 
 7755 Katie Morrissey               20  1:38:37 10:35   374/631  F20-24  F# 2974 New York Mills   NY 
 7756 Lars E. Ohlsen                19  1:38:37 10:35   274/310  M15-19  M# 4782 Erieville        NY 
 7757 Joelle R. Ceneviva            19  1:38:37 10:35   149/245  F15-19  F# 2975 Newport          NY 
 7758 Michelle Brooks               35  1:38:38 10:35   478/825  F35-39  F# 2976 Minoa            NY 
 7759 Kristen Russell               57  1:38:38 10:35   110/272  F55-59  F# 2977 Dunnellon        FL 
 7760 Tesia R. Galliher             23  1:38:38 10:35   375/631  F20-24  F# 2978 Rome             NY 
 7761 Linda Colerick                56  1:38:39 10:35   111/272  F55-59  F# 2979 New Hartford     NY 
 7762 Melissa Stevens               51  1:38:39 10:35   202/421  F50-54  F# 2980 Blossvale        NY 
 7763 Alexandra Armstrong           26  1:38:39 10:35   518/881  F25-29  F# 2981 Whitesboro       NY 
 7764 Francisco E. Malkun           34  1:38:39 10:35   750/926  M30-34  M# 4783 New York         NY 
 7765 Mitchell Weimer               24  1:38:39 10:36   507/591  M20-24  M# 4784 Herkimer         NY 
 7766 Lance J. St.Hilaire           31  1:38:39 10:36   751/926  M30-34  M# 4785 Brasher Falls    NY 
 7767 Jenna B. Wood                 23  1:38:40 10:36   376/631  F20-24  F# 2982 Canandaigua      NY 
 7768 Michaela M. Guzzi             24  1:38:40 10:36   377/631  F20-24  F# 2983 Saranac Lake     NY 
 7769 Daniel T. Tracy               29  1:38:40 10:36   605/753  M25-29  M# 4786 Brewster         NY 
 7770 Mark Heeley                   38  1:38:40 10:36   628/776  M35-39  M# 4787 Poolesville      MD 
 7771 Matthew Tracy                 30  1:38:40 10:36   752/926  M30-34  M# 4788 New Rochelle     NY 
 7772 Laurie L. Ucher               51  1:38:41 10:36   203/421  F50-54  F# 2984 Syracuse         NY 
 7773 Kelsey Regetz                 25  1:38:41 10:36   519/881  F25-29  F# 2985 Boonville        NY 
 7774 Bernadette M. Bennett         43  1:38:43 10:36   287/544  F40-44  F# 2986 Clifton Park     NY 
 7775 Jordan M. Haas                20  1:38:43 10:36   378/631  F20-24  F# 2987 Camp Hill        PA 
 7776 David R. Fresne               23  1:38:43 10:36   508/591  M20-24  M# 4789 Utica            NY 
 7777 Danielle Kawryga              23  1:38:43 10:36   379/631  F20-24  F# 2988 Syracuse         NY 
 7778 Roger E. Bennett              48  1:38:43 10:36   457/627  M45-49  M# 4790 Clifton Park     NY 
 7779 James Williams                54  1:38:43 10:36   435/599  M50-54  M# 4791 Barneveld        NY 
 7780 Lori Deluccia                 36  1:38:44 10:36   479/825  F35-39  F# 2989 Troy             NY 
 7781 Bradley Marsh                 15  1:38:45 10:36   275/310  M15-19  M# 4792 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 7782 Kurtis Kowalczyk              29  1:38:45 10:36   606/753  M25-29  M# 4793 Cheektowaga      NY 
 7783 Marissa Francis               31  1:38:46 10:36   516/869  F30-34  F# 2990 Burlington       VT 
 7784 Clara Matthews                53  1:38:46 10:36   204/421  F50-54  F# 2991 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7785 Sarah Hoskinson               33  1:38:47 10:36   517/869  F30-34  F# 2992 Beacon           NY 
 7786 Melissa A. Koszelnik          49  1:38:47 10:36   257/528  F45-49  F# 2993 Adams            MA 
 7787 Rhonda Wandersee              56  1:38:47 10:36   112/272  F55-59  F# 2994 Syracuse         NY 
 7788 Phil Francis                  34  1:38:47 10:36   753/926  M30-34  M# 4794 Burlington       VT 
 7789 Bill Avery                    41  1:38:47 10:36   450/584  M40-44  M# 4795 Redmond          WA 
 7790 Jeffrey J. Canarelli          54  1:38:47 10:36   436/599  M50-54  M# 4796 Alder Creek      NY 
 7791 Daniel Liberatore             54  1:38:47 10:36   437/599  M50-54  M# 4797 Stoddard         NH 
 7792 Samantha C. Bennett           26  1:38:48 10:36   520/881  F25-29  F# 2995 Cohoes           NY 
 7793 Trevor Evans                  22  1:38:48 10:36   509/591  M20-24  M# 4798 Albany           NY 
 7794 Nicole M. Ferris              37  1:38:49 10:37   480/825  F35-39  F# 2996 Utica            NY 
 7795 Steven Rodway                 37  1:38:49 10:37   629/776  M35-39  M# 4799 Delmar           NY 
 7796 Sarah G. Mandelkow            14  1:38:50 10:37    29/49   F01-14  F# 2997 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 7797 Trevor G. Horton              48  1:38:50 10:37   458/627  M45-49  M# 4800 Whitesboro       NY 
 7798 Jocelyn Bender                24  1:38:50 10:37   380/631  F20-24  F# 2998 Webster          NY 
 7799 Lauren M. Mandelkow           18  1:38:51 10:37   150/245  F15-19  F# 2999 Cortlandt Manor  NY 
 7800 Nicholas I. Sobel             25  1:38:51 10:37   607/753  M25-29  M# 4801 Newton Highlands MA 
 7801 Andrea L. Snyder              51  1:38:51 10:37   205/421  F50-54  F# 3000 Syracuse         NY 
 7802 Kelli Grennan                 46  1:38:51 10:37   258/528  F45-49  F# 3001 Hoosick Falls    NY 
 7803 Peter Vanno                   34  1:38:51 10:37   754/926  M30-34  M# 4802 Astoria          NY 
 7804 John Gattuso                  60  1:38:52 10:37   207/326  M60-64  M# 4803 Manlius          NY 
 7805 Joseph F. Edic                71  1:38:52 10:37    17/54   M70-74  M# 4804 Marcy            NY 
 7806 Jamie Disarno                 34  1:38:52 10:37   518/869  F30-34  F# 3002 Buffalo          NY 
 7807 Dianna Scranton               35  1:38:52 10:37   481/825  F35-39  F# 3003 New Hartford     NY 
 7808 Marlene Muniz                 31  1:38:52 10:37   519/869  F30-34  F# 3004 Utica            NY 
 7809 Molly Sewell                  43  1:38:53 10:37   288/544  F40-44  F# 3005 Camden Wyoming   DE 
 7810 Debora Goodhines              51  1:38:53 10:37   206/421  F50-54  F# 3006 Manlius          NY 
 7811 Mallory C. Wilson             24  1:38:53 10:37   381/631  F20-24  F# 3007 Binghamton       NY 
 7812 Brandon D. Vangorder          27  1:38:53 10:37   608/753  M25-29  M# 4805 Colorado Springs CO 
 7813 Stephanie Harms               60  1:38:53 10:37    47/131  F60-64  F# 3008 Swanzey          NH 
 7814 Stephanie Osborn              33  1:38:54 10:37   520/869  F30-34  F# 3009 West Winfield    NY 
 7815 Lindsay Morin                 29  1:38:54 10:37   521/881  F25-29  F# 3010 Mahopac          NY 
 7816 Nicole Devona                 22  1:38:54 10:37   382/631  F20-24  F# 3011 Minoa            NY 
 7817 Haley R. Devona               21  1:38:55 10:37   383/631  F20-24  F# 3012 Minoa            NY 
 7818 Tracy Kehoe-Payne             47  1:38:55 10:37   259/528  F45-49  F# 3013 Wilmington       NC 
 7819 Lucie Vermette                61  1:38:55 10:37    48/131  F60-64  F# 3014 Montreal         QC 
 7820 Todd Paciencia                35  1:38:55 10:37   630/776  M35-39  M# 4806 Arlington        VA 
 7821 Valerie Ellis                 44  1:38:56 10:37   289/544  F40-44  F# 3015 Whitesboro       NY 
 7822 Jenna A. Gibbons              23  1:38:56 10:37   384/631  F20-24  F# 3016 Staten Island    NY 
 7823 Justin T. Ringen              23  1:38:56 10:37   510/591  M20-24  M# 4807 Staten Island    NY 
 7824 Doug M. Vaber                 61  1:38:56 10:37   208/326  M60-64  M# 4808 Homer            NY 
 7825 Christopher Kimmey            59  1:38:56 10:37   352/489  M55-59  M# 4809 Clifton Park     NY 
 7826 Caitlin Gott                  36  1:38:56 10:37   482/825  F35-39  F# 3017 Annapolis        MD 
 7827 Mark E. Stanton               52  1:38:57 10:37   438/599  M50-54  M# 4810 Lewiston         NY 
 7828 Wendy Park                    48  1:38:57 10:37   260/528  F45-49  F# 3018 Lewiston         NY 
 7829 Briana L. Baran               23  1:38:57 10:37   385/631  F20-24  F# 3019 Rome             NY 
 7830 Sara Kilpatrick               30  1:38:58 10:38   521/869  F30-34  F# 3020 Clay             NY 
 7831 Jennifer Evola                43  1:38:59 10:38   290/544  F40-44  F# 3021 Utica            NY 
 7832 Karen George                  27  1:39:01 10:38   522/881  F25-29  F# 3022 Utica            NY 
 7833 Caitlin E. Korol              26  1:39:01 10:38   523/881  F25-29  F# 3023 Utica            NY 
 7834 Linda L. Balles               52  1:39:01 10:38   207/421  F50-54  F# 3024 Altamont         NY 
 7835 Alan G. Fowler                36  1:39:01 10:38   631/776  M35-39  M# 4811 New York         NY 
 7836 Kelly Fowler                  37  1:39:02 10:38   483/825  F35-39  F# 3025 New York         NY 
 7837 David J. Okonek               37  1:39:02 10:38   632/776  M35-39  M# 4812 Staten Island    NY 
 7838 Dan Furey                     28  1:39:02 10:38   609/753  M25-29  M# 4813 Schenectady      NY 
 7839 Joseph J. Favat               72  1:39:02 10:38    18/54   M70-74  M# 4814 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7840 Amanda Hughes                 32  1:39:02 10:38   522/869  F30-34  F# 3026 Camden           NY 
 7841 Steve Lachacz                 53  1:39:02 10:38   439/599  M50-54  M# 4815 Ilion            NY 
 7842 Christopher Chickering        21  1:39:03 10:38   511/591  M20-24  M# 4816 Marcy            NY 
 7843 Tiffany Mina                  20  1:39:03 10:38   386/631  F20-24  F# 3027 Manlius          NY 
 7844 Traci Micek                   47  1:39:03 10:38   261/528  F45-49  F# 3028 Buffalo Grove    IL 
 7845 Amber Smith                   40  1:39:05 10:38   291/544  F40-44  F# 3029 Johnstown        NY 
 7846 Laurie Hathaway               55  1:39:05 10:38   113/272  F55-59  F# 3030 Pittsford        VT 
 7847 Natali Locke                  32  1:39:05 10:38   523/869  F30-34  F# 3031 Hubbardsville    NY 
 7848 Charlene Millias              35  1:39:05 10:38   484/825  F35-39  F# 3032 Johnstown        NY 
 7849 Katrina Consiglio             43  1:39:05 10:38   292/544  F40-44  F# 3033 Albany           NY 
 7850 Andrea Hamill                 42  1:39:06 10:38   293/544  F40-44  F# 3034 Gansevoort       NY 
 7851 David M. Hawley               32  1:39:06 10:38   755/926  M30-34  M# 4817 Syracuse         NY 
 7852 Sarahanne Sanborn             25  1:39:06 10:38   524/881  F25-29  F# 3035 Utica            NY 
 7853 Matthew Muratore              33  1:39:07 10:38   756/926  M30-34  M# 4818 Rochester        NY 
 7854 Madison Lee                   39  1:39:07 10:38   633/776  M35-39  M# 4819 Wynantskill      NY 
 7855 Patricia Hendry               60  1:39:07 10:38    49/131  F60-64  F# 3036 Baldwinsville    NY 
 7856 Regina M. Ferro               53  1:39:07 10:39   208/421  F50-54  F# 3037 Cortland         NY 
 7857 Andrea M. Florentino          45  1:39:07 10:39   262/528  F45-49  F# 3038 Deansboro        NY 
 7858 Matthew A. Cancilla           12  1:39:07 10:39    45/57   M01-14  M# 4820 Clinton          NY 
 7859 Brandon Kaswer                25  1:39:08 10:39   610/753  M25-29  M# 4821 Rochester        NY 
 7860 Michael J. Cancilla           47  1:39:08 10:39   459/627  M45-49  M# 4822 Whitesboro       NY 
 7861 Paul Rabbia                   61  1:39:08 10:39   209/326  M60-64  M# 4823 Rome             NY 
 7862 Kevin Ross                    37  1:39:08 10:39   634/776  M35-39  M# 4824 Clinton          NY 
 7863 Allison Fragapane             18  1:39:08 10:39   151/245  F15-19  F# 3039 Rome             NY 
 7864 Anthony R. Sticca             19  1:39:08 10:39   276/310  M15-19  M# 4825 Rome             NY 
 7865 Mary A. Clark                 53  1:39:08 10:39   209/421  F50-54  F# 3040 Chaumont         NY 
 7866 Lisa Matt                     37  1:39:08 10:39   485/825  F35-39  F# 3041 Rome             NY 
 7867 Michele Bourgeois             47  1:39:08 10:39   263/528  F45-49  F# 3042 Troy             NY 
 7868 Liz M. Kuebler                54  1:39:09 10:39   210/421  F50-54  F# 3043 Ontario          NY 
 7869 Jonathan A. Pirro             33  1:39:09 10:39   757/926  M30-34  M# 4826 Latham           NY 
 7870 Eddie Petkovsek               37  1:39:10 10:39   635/776  M35-39  M# 4827 New Orleans      LA 
 7871 Victoria Pedersen             61  1:39:10 10:39    50/131  F60-64  F# 3044 Sherrill         NY 
 7872 Robert Vanderlan              50  1:39:10 10:39   440/599  M50-54  M# 4828 Ithaca           NY 
 7873 Maura Campbell                52  1:39:11 10:39   211/421  F50-54  F# 3045 Webster          NY 
 7874 Kevin Peterson                30  1:39:11 10:39   758/926  M30-34  M# 4829 Bronx            NY 
 7875 Olga N. Bartley               33  1:39:11 10:39   524/869  F30-34  F# 3046 Fayetteville     NY 
 7876 Jessica L. Locci              22  1:39:11 10:39   387/631  F20-24  F# 3047 Syracuse         NY 
 7877 Carter W. Wuest               20  1:39:11 10:39   512/591  M20-24  M# 4830 Holland Patent   NY 
 7878 Jennifer Bashant              42  1:39:11 10:39   294/544  F40-44  F# 3048 Queensbury       NY 
 7879 David M. Mizgala              58  1:39:13 10:39   353/489  M55-59  M# 4831 Rome             NY 
 7880 Brian A. Jones                46  1:39:13 10:39   460/627  M45-49  M# 4832 Clayton          NY 
 7881 Miss Cesare Elliott           50  1:39:13 10:39   212/421  F50-54  F# 3049 Waterville       NY 
 7882 Mark Mullin                   43  1:39:13 10:39   451/584  M40-44  M# 4833 Durham           NC 
 7883 Jim Peed                      48  1:39:14 10:39   461/627  M45-49  M# 4834 Auburn           NY 
 7884 Jeff Erhard                   48  1:39:14 10:39   462/627  M45-49  M# 4835 Syracuse         NY 
 7885 Cathryn Erhard                19  1:39:15 10:39   152/245  F15-19  F# 3050 Syracuse         NY 
 7886 Matthew C. Brundage           24  1:39:15 10:39   513/591  M20-24  M# 4836 Whitesboro       NY 
 7887 Jessica Merchant              30  1:39:16 10:39   525/869  F30-34  F# 3051 Rome             NY 
 7888 Lindsay Roberts               21  1:39:16 10:39   388/631  F20-24  F# 3052 Whitesboro       NY 
 7889 Jennifer A. O'Donohoe-Brown   41  1:39:16 10:40   295/544  F40-44  F# 3053 Schenectady      NY 
 7890 Mary Pardi                    42  1:39:17 10:40   296/544  F40-44  F# 3054 New Hartford     NY 
 7891 Dave Ricks                    38  1:39:17 10:40   636/776  M35-39  M# 4837 Clifton Park     NY 
 7892 Margaret A. Kemp              48  1:39:17 10:40   264/528  F45-49  F# 3055 New Hartford     NY 
 7893 Mel Rathbone                  43  1:39:17 10:40   297/544  F40-44  F# 3056 Ajax             ON 
 7894 Carly Dahl                    32  1:39:17 10:40   526/869  F30-34  F# 3057 Brooklyn         NY 
 7895 Darlene Watson                56  1:39:17 10:40   114/272  F55-59  F# 3058 Longmeadow       MA 
 7896 Jenny M. Koehn                41  1:39:17 10:40   298/544  F40-44  F# 3059 Oneonta          NY 
 7897 John E. Danek, III            30  1:39:18 10:40   759/926  M30-34  M# 4838 Clifton Park     NY 
 7898 Chelsea M. Finn               24  1:39:18 10:40   389/631  F20-24  F# 3060 Lowville         NY 
 7899 Linda C. Stuhlman             48  1:39:18 10:40   265/528  F45-49  F# 3061 Whitesboro       NY 
 7900 Beth Hua                      44  1:39:19 10:40   299/544  F40-44  F# 3062 Ridgewood        NJ 
 7901 Nicholas A. Brown             38  1:39:20 10:40   637/776  M35-39  M# 4839 Washington       DC 
 7902 Jason J. Szczesniak           40  1:39:20 10:40   452/584  M40-44  M# 4840 Sherrill         NY 
 7903 Micaela M. Caterisano         20  1:39:20 10:40   390/631  F20-24  F# 3063 Penfield         NY 
 7904 Breyt Coakley                 44  1:39:20 10:40   453/584  M40-44  M# 4841 Oneida           NY 
 7905 Erin Dupree                   36  1:39:20 10:40   486/825  F35-39  F# 3064 Parish           NY 
 7906 Francis Peruzzi               66  1:39:21 10:40    66/137  M65-69  M# 4842 Herkimer         NY 
 7907 Darren E. Kempner             38  1:39:21 10:40   638/776  M35-39  M# 4843 Williamsville    NY 
 7908 Joe White                     60  1:39:21 10:40   210/326  M60-64  M# 4844 Herkimer         NY 
 7909 Timothy Busch                 61  1:39:21 10:40   211/326  M60-64  M# 4845 Rome             NY 
 7910 Michael Busch                 41  1:39:22 10:40   454/584  M40-44  M# 4846 Brooklyn         NY 
 7911 Donna Johnson                 49  1:39:22 10:40   266/528  F45-49  F# 3065 Waterville       NY 
 7912 Cory Constantino              39  1:39:23 10:40   639/776  M35-39  M# 4847 Webster          NY 
 7913 Marie Constantino             46  1:39:23 10:40   267/528  F45-49  F# 3066 Clinton          NY 
 7914 Susan L. Davis                55  1:39:23 10:40   115/272  F55-59  F# 3067 Saratoga Springs NY 
 7915 Coleen Schofield              48  1:39:23 10:40   268/528  F45-49  F# 3068 Rochester        NY 
 7916 Ross M. Berger                30  1:39:23 10:40   760/926  M30-34  M# 4848 Brooklyn         NY 
 7917 Sam Constantino               46  1:39:24 10:40   463/627  M45-49  M# 4849 Clinton          NY 
 7918 Robin J. Willard              44  1:39:25 10:40   300/544  F40-44  F# 3069 Hamburg          NY 
 7919 Rebecca K. Salm               21  1:39:25 10:40   391/631  F20-24  F# 3070 Newport          NY 
 7920 Kiki Warnock                  51  1:39:26 10:41   213/421  F50-54  F# 3071 Providence       RI 
 7921 Morgan R. Sylvester           20  1:39:26 10:41   392/631  F20-24  F# 3072 Richfield SpringsNY 
 7922 Nancy Krupka                  62  1:39:26 10:41    51/131  F60-64  F# 3073 Syracuse         NY 
 7923 Susan L. Prier                50  1:39:27 10:41   214/421  F50-54  F# 3074 Cortland         NY 
 7924 Richard Williamson            41  1:39:27 10:41   455/584  M40-44  M# 4850 Fishkill         NY 
 7925 Dorothy Zbikowski             31  1:39:27 10:41   527/869  F30-34  F# 3075 Fresh Meadows    NY 
 7926 Angela Niger                  27  1:39:28 10:41   525/881  F25-29  F# 3076 Watertown        NY 
 7927 Michele Peruzzi               37  1:39:29 10:41   487/825  F35-39  F# 3077 Meriden          CT 
 7928 Yvette Dorr                   45  1:39:29 10:41   269/528  F45-49  F# 3078 Piseco           NY 
 7929 Michael Maguire               62  1:39:29 10:41   212/326  M60-64  M# 4851 Ballston Lake    NY 
 7930 Jessica N. Pasik              27  1:39:30 10:41   526/881  F25-29  F# 3079 Fulton           NY 
 7931 Ariana Bramhall               21  1:39:30 10:41   393/631  F20-24  F# 3080 Fort Myers       FL 
 7932 Karen Lavancha                39  1:39:30 10:41   488/825  F35-39  F# 3081 Cortland         NY 
 7933 Gretchen K. Sullivan          30  1:39:30 10:41   528/869  F30-34  F# 3082 Albany           NY 
 7934 Margaret Fayle                16  1:39:31 10:41   153/245  F15-19  F# 3083 Lowville         NY 
 7935 Pamela G. Matt                59  1:39:32 10:41   116/272  F55-59  F# 3084 New Hartford     NY 
 7936 Michael Muon                  22  1:39:32 10:41   514/591  M20-24  M# 4852 Utica            NY 
 7937 Kelly Fitzsimmons             29  1:39:32 10:41   527/881  F25-29  F# 3085 Fayetteville     NY 
 7938 Matthew Widay                 29  1:39:32 10:41   611/753  M25-29  M# 4853 Cleveland        NY 
 7939 Stephanie Brodeur             39  1:39:32 10:41   489/825  F35-39  F# 3086 Ottawa           ON 
 7940 Melissa M. Grube              39  1:39:32 10:41   490/825  F35-39  F# 3087 Rome             NY 
 7941 Scott Sheldon                 52  1:39:33 10:41   441/599  M50-54  M# 4854 Corning          NY 
 7942 Eugene Sneeringer             62  1:39:33 10:41   213/326  M60-64  M# 4855 Slingerlands     NY 
 7943 Richard Woodall               36  1:39:33 10:41   640/776  M35-39  M# 4856 Alexandria       VA 
 7944 Robert Riese                  28  1:39:34 10:41   612/753  M25-29  M# 4857 Rome             NY 
 7945 Jeffrey D. Amidon             52  1:39:34 10:41   442/599  M50-54  M# 4858 Rome             NY 
 7946 Pam Cooper                    41  1:39:34 10:41   301/544  F40-44  F# 3088 Greenfield CenterNY 
 7947 Holly Gatto                   43  1:39:34 10:41   302/544  F40-44  F# 3089 Amsterdam        NY 
 7948 Judson Wakely                 47  1:39:34 10:41   464/627  M45-49  M# 4859 Sayre            PA 
 7949 William McHale                49  1:39:34 10:41   465/627  M45-49  M# 4860 Englewood        CO 
 7950 Maria Espin                   34  1:39:34 10:41   529/869  F30-34  F# 3090 Alexandria       VA 
 7951 Elena Green                   43  1:39:34 10:41   303/544  F40-44  F# 3091 New Hartford     NY 
 7952 Courtney A. Dziuban           33  1:39:34 10:41   530/869  F30-34  F# 3092 Waterville       NY 
 7953 Robert Michalak               54  1:39:35 10:41   443/599  M50-54  M# 4861 Albany           NY 
 7954 John B. Riese                 58  1:39:35 10:41   354/489  M55-59  M# 4862 Central Square   NY 
 7955 Flint Dilella                 18  1:39:35 10:41   277/310  M15-19  M# 4863 Holley           NY 
 7956 Emma M. Dionne                19  1:39:36 10:42   154/245  F15-19  F# 3093 Hopkinton        MA 
 7957 Eric Dilella                  57  1:39:36 10:42   355/489  M55-59  M# 4864 Holley           NY 
 7958 Lauren J. Drejza              19  1:39:36 10:42   155/245  F15-19  F# 3094 Clinton          NY 
 7959 Cheryl P. Jory                47  1:39:36 10:42   270/528  F45-49  F# 3095 Herkimer         NY 
 7960 Chris Stempsey                54  1:39:36 10:42   444/599  M50-54  M# 4865 Delmar           NY 
 7961 Karen Y. Hotaling             52  1:39:36 10:42   215/421  F50-54  F# 3096 Schoharie        NY 
 7962 Katherine Jarosz              32  1:39:36 10:42   531/869  F30-34  F# 3097 Clayville        NY 
 7963 Brett Driscoll                31  1:39:36 10:42   761/926  M30-34  M# 4866 Ilion            NY 
 7964 Howard Kohn                   64  1:39:37 10:42   214/326  M60-64  M# 4867 Schenectady      NY 
 7965 David K. Leonard              54  1:39:37 10:42   445/599  M50-54  M# 4868 Black River      NY 
 7966 Jessica Dever                 35  1:39:37 10:42   491/825  F35-39  F# 3098 McKinney         TX 
 7967 James D. Bartkowiak           47  1:39:37 10:42   466/627  M45-49  M# 4869 Utica            NY 
 7968 Kyle C. Clark                 44  1:39:38 10:42   456/584  M40-44  M# 4870 Watertown        NY 
 7969 Laura T. Kozien               35  1:39:38 10:42   492/825  F35-39  F# 3099 Troy             NY 
 7970 Mark E. Frechette             52  1:39:38 10:42   446/599  M50-54  M# 4871 Watertown        NY 
 7971 Stephen Brown                 51  1:39:38 10:42   447/599  M50-54  M# 4872 Los Angeles      CA 
 7972 Harry Cummins                 59  1:39:38 10:42   356/489  M55-59  M# 4873 Princeton        NJ 
 7973 Carolynn Lemke                34  1:39:39 10:42   532/869  F30-34  F# 3100 Liverpool        NY 
 7974 Grace La Porte                17  1:39:39 10:42   156/245  F15-19  F# 3101 Mohawk           NY 
 7975 Nicholas L. Owens             24  1:39:39 10:42   515/591  M20-24  M# 4874 Utica            NY 
 7976 Blythe A. Owens               18  1:39:39 10:42   157/245  F15-19  F# 3102 Clinton          NY 
 7977 Bradley Sklar                 54  1:39:40 10:42   448/599  M50-54  M# 4875 New Hartford     NY 
 7978 Nicole C. Holick              35  1:39:40 10:42   493/825  F35-39  F# 3103 Schenectady      NY 
 7979 John Fitzgerald               59  1:39:40 10:42   357/489  M55-59  M# 4876 Watertown        NY 
 7980 Melanie Sklar                 25  1:39:40 10:42   528/881  F25-29  F# 3104 Keene            NH 
 7981 Sarah R. White                29  1:39:42 10:42   529/881  F25-29  F# 3105 East Longmeadow  MA 
 7982 Geraldine F. Lagasse          53  1:39:42 10:42   216/421  F50-54  F# 3106 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 7983 Scott Harris                  56  1:39:42 10:42   358/489  M55-59  M# 4877 Bridgewater      NY 
 7984 Karin Backus                  39  1:39:43 10:42   494/825  F35-39  F# 3107 East Syracuse    NY 
 7985 Michelle Stoio                26  1:39:43 10:42   530/881  F25-29  F# 3108 Utica            NY 
 7986 Mary Grace                    46  1:39:43 10:42   271/528  F45-49  F# 3109 Stowe            VT 
 7987 Aaron Conklin                 43  1:39:44 10:42   457/584  M40-44  M# 4878 West Winfield    NY 
 7988 James Calhoun                 52  1:39:44 10:42   449/599  M50-54  M# 4879 Stowe            VT 
 7989 Sichoeun Lim                  38  1:39:44 10:42   495/825  F35-39  F# 3110 Utica            NY 
 7990 Gerry W. Schaller             60  1:39:44 10:42   215/326  M60-64  M# 4880 Westmoreland     NY 
 7991 Hannah Schwager               27  1:39:45 10:43   531/881  F25-29  F# 3111 East Greenwich   RI 
 7992 Jeffrey M. Klossner           16  1:39:45 10:43   278/310  M15-19  M# 4881 Remsen           NY 
 7993 Korey Barnard                 31  1:39:45 10:43   762/926  M30-34  M# 4882 Poland           NY 
 7994 Andrew Madderom               31  1:39:46 10:43   763/926  M30-34  M# 4883 Newport          NY 
 7995 John J. Coroniti              45  1:39:46 10:43   467/627  M45-49  M# 4884 Langhorne        PA 
 7996 Samantha Madderom             28  1:39:46 10:43   532/881  F25-29  F# 3112 Newport          NY 
 7997 Danielle N. Nesbitt           26  1:39:47 10:43   533/881  F25-29  F# 3113 Liverpool        NY 
 7998 Geoffrey Howe                 46  1:39:47 10:43   468/627  M45-49  M# 4885 Holland Patent   NY 
 7999 Shannon S. Jensen             38  1:39:47 10:43   496/825  F35-39  F# 3114 Canandaigua      NY 
 8000 Amber J. Rehm                 35  1:39:47 10:43   497/825  F35-39  F# 3115 East Syracuse    NY 
 8001 Daniel Hallenbeck             38  1:39:48 10:43   641/776  M35-39  M# 4886 Loudonville      NY 
 8002 Andrew Leone                  41  1:39:48 10:43   458/584  M40-44  M# 4887 White Plains     NY 
 8003 Karen M. Gisler               51  1:39:48 10:43   217/421  F50-54  F# 3116 Lansing          NY 
 8004 Anna Paxton                   24  1:39:48 10:43   394/631  F20-24  F# 3117 New York         NY 
 8005 Karen Leahy-Watson            39  1:39:49 10:43   498/825  F35-39  F# 3118 Walkersville     MD 
 8006 Eileen Kilgore                36  1:39:49 10:43   499/825  F35-39  F# 3119 Cleveland        NY 
 8007 Kelsey Beck                   26  1:39:49 10:43   534/881  F25-29  F# 3120 Astoria          NY 
 8008 Kellen E. Mulvihill           16  1:39:50 10:43   279/310  M15-19  M# 4888 Syracuse         NY 
 8009 Sean N. Mulvihill             20  1:39:51 10:43   516/591  M20-24  M# 4889 Syracuse         NY 
 8010 Lindsay Serwatka              23  1:39:51 10:43   395/631  F20-24  F# 3121 Utica            NY 
 8011 Kate Freyer                   34  1:39:51 10:43   533/869  F30-34  F# 3122 Nedrow           NY 
 8012 Ryan P. Mulligan              26  1:39:51 10:43   613/753  M25-29  M# 4890 Gloversville     NY 
 8013 Brian P. Kney                 57  1:39:51 10:43   359/489  M55-59  M# 4891 Deerfield        NY 
 8014 Christopher Frlic             31  1:39:52 10:43   764/926  M30-34  M# 4892 Fresh Meadows    NY 
 8015 Michael P. Campbell           43  1:39:52 10:43   459/584  M40-44  M# 4893 Chateaugay       NY 
 8016 Sonya M. Campbell             43  1:39:52 10:43   304/544  F40-44  F# 3123 Chateaugay       NY 
 8017 James Moragne                 66  1:39:52 10:43    67/137  M65-69  M# 4894 Pittsford        NY 
 8018 Joanne Palmer                 38  1:39:52 10:43   500/825  F35-39  F# 3124 Herkimer         NY 
 8019 Mevan Perera                  60  1:39:52 10:43   216/326  M60-64  M# 4895 Orleans          ON 
 8020 Ian P. Tracy                  15  1:39:53 10:43   280/310  M15-19  M# 4896 Whitesboro       NY 
 8021 Julia Tighe                   40  1:39:53 10:43   305/544  F40-44  F# 3125 Albany           NY 
 8022 Patricia Dietrich             60  1:39:53 10:43    52/131  F60-64  F# 3126 Norwich          NY 
 8023 Marisa Mauro                  22  1:39:53 10:43   396/631  F20-24  F# 3127 New Hartford     NY 
 8024 Gail L. Valete                44  1:39:53 10:43   306/544  F40-44  F# 3128 New Hartford     NY 
 8025 Nora Saccomartinez            37  1:39:54 10:43   501/825  F35-39  F# 3129 Southborough     MA 
 8026 Tom Frazier                   59  1:39:54 10:43   360/489  M55-59  M# 4897 East Falmouth    MA 
 8027 Michele Rydelek               38  1:39:54 10:44   502/825  F35-39  F# 3130 Syracuse         NY 
 8028 Steve Petrillo                40  1:39:54 10:44   460/584  M40-44  M# 4898 Danbury          CT 
 8029 Nancy Landolf                 62  1:39:55 10:44    53/131  F60-64  F# 3131 Baltimore        MD 
 8030 Melissa Landolf               47  1:39:55 10:44   272/528  F45-49  F# 3132 Cockeysville     MD 
 8031 Melissa R. Richardson         33  1:39:55 10:44   534/869  F30-34  F# 3133 New Hartford     NY 
 8032 Elizabeth Buchanan            51  1:39:55 10:44   218/421  F50-54  F# 3134 Tully            NY 
 8033 Dana Bolton                   40  1:39:55 10:44   307/544  F40-44  F# 3135 Albion           NY 
 8034 Grace Trozzi                  24  1:39:55 10:44   397/631  F20-24  F# 3136 New Rochelle     NY 
 8035 Ryan Kirch                    39  1:39:55 10:44   642/776  M35-39  M# 4899 Camden           NY 
 8036 Ryan Gilsenan                 28  1:39:55 10:44   614/753  M25-29  M# 4900 Camden           NY 
 8037 Rita McBride                  28  1:39:55 10:44   535/881  F25-29  F# 3137 Watertown        NY 
 8038 Tyler Cady                    26  1:39:55 10:44   615/753  M25-29  M# 4901 Marcellus        NY 
 8039 Patricia S. Griffin           49  1:39:55 10:44   273/528  F45-49  F# 3138 West Palm Beach  FL 
 8040 Mandy Martin                  41  1:39:55 10:44   308/544  F40-44  F# 3139 Watertown        NY 
 8041 Baylee Buchanan               21  1:39:56 10:44   398/631  F20-24  F# 3140 Tully            NY 
 8042 Christina L. Reilly           45  1:39:56 10:44   274/528  F45-49  F# 3141 Whitesboro       NY 
 8043 Nicole N. Dinitto             27  1:39:56 10:44   536/881  F25-29  F# 3142 Marcy            NY 
 8044 Dana Reina                    25  1:39:56 10:44   537/881  F25-29  F# 3143 Deerfield        NY 
 8045 Valerie Pezzula               62  1:39:56 10:44    54/131  F60-64  F# 3144 Albany           NY 
 8046 Jessica Magee                 36  1:39:57 10:44   503/825  F35-39  F# 3145 Red Hook         NY 
 8047 Jill Ireland                  29  1:39:57 10:44   538/881  F25-29  F# 3146 Waterville       NY 
 8048 Christopher J. Schwab         39  1:39:57 10:44   643/776  M35-39  M# 4902 Fair Lawn        NJ 
 8049 Andrew Sherman                27  1:39:57 10:44   616/753  M25-29  M# 4903 Philadelphia     PA 
 8050 Lindsay S. Donald             29  1:39:57 10:44   539/881  F25-29  F# 3147 Jersey City      NJ 
 8051 Michael S. Decrescenzo        50  1:39:57 10:44   450/599  M50-54  M# 4904 Boston           MA 
 8052 Kathleen Donhauser            59  1:39:57 10:44   117/272  F55-59  F# 3148 Williamsville    NY 
 8053 Christine Reina               30  1:39:58 10:44   535/869  F30-34  F# 3149 Yonkers          NY 
 8054 Alison Lofink                 27  1:39:58 10:44   540/881  F25-29  F# 3150 Carthage         NY 
 8055 Jonathan Tibbitts             38  1:39:59 10:44   644/776  M35-39  M# 4905 Whitesboro       NY 
 8056 Amy Wilde                     38  1:39:59 10:44   504/825  F35-39  F# 3151 Stoney Creek     ON 
 8057 Brandon L. Hubal              28  1:40:00 10:44   617/753  M25-29  M# 4906 Forestport       NY 
 8058 Adam Dorn                     46  1:40:00 10:44   469/627  M45-49  M# 4907 Herndon          VA 
 8059 Derek Clark                   50  1:40:00 10:44   451/599  M50-54  M# 4908 Barneveld        NY 
 8060 Carl C. Kilborne              45  1:40:00 10:44   470/627  M45-49  M# 4909 New Hartford     NY 
 8061 Mark Smith                    56  1:40:00 10:44   361/489  M55-59  M# 4910 Morrisville      NY 
 8062 Andrea L. Buerman             33  1:40:01 10:44   536/869  F30-34  F# 3152 Syracuse         NY 
 8063 Michaelah Townley             22  1:40:01 10:44   399/631  F20-24  F# 3153 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8064 Kristen Diesel                44  1:40:01 10:44   309/544  F40-44  F# 3154 Albany           NY 
 8065 Sue Rio                       52  1:40:01 10:44   219/421  F50-54  F# 3155 Central Square   NY 
 8066 Danielle Soltis               30  1:40:02 10:44   537/869  F30-34  F# 3156 Foresthill       CA 
 8067 Claire Karol                  37  1:40:02 10:44   505/825  F35-39  F# 3157 Portsmouth       VA 
 8068 Conor McKee                   31  1:40:02 10:44   765/926  M30-34  M# 4911 Foresthill       CA 
 8069 David Stoller                 58  1:40:02 10:44   362/489  M55-59  M# 4912 Stamford         CT 
 8070 Kile M. Washnis               26  1:40:02 10:44   541/881  F25-29  F# 3158 Rome             NY 
 8071 Dana Finke                    26  1:40:03 10:44   542/881  F25-29  F# 3159 Selkirk          NY 
 8072 Susan Stoller                 59  1:40:03 10:44   118/272  F55-59  F# 3160 Stamford         CT 
 8073 Laura Tartaglia               33  1:40:03 10:44   538/869  F30-34  F# 3161 Whitesboro       NY 
 8074 Kimberly Doto                 35  1:40:03 10:44   506/825  F35-39  F# 3162 Fayetteville     NY 
 8075 Ryan Harrison                 36  1:40:03 10:45   645/776  M35-39  M# 4913 Delmar           NY 
 8076 Paula Phelan                  42  1:40:03 10:45   310/544  F40-44  F# 3163 Syracuse         NY 
 8077 Kassie Misiaszek              27  1:40:03 10:45   543/881  F25-29  F# 3164 Whitesboro       NY 
 8078 Paul Beatty                   52  1:40:03 10:45   452/599  M50-54  M# 4914 Youngstown       NY 
 8079 Melissa N. Morse              28  1:40:04 10:45   544/881  F25-29  F# 3165 Mohawk           NY 
 8080 Andre L. Brunner              45  1:40:04 10:45   471/627  M45-49  M# 4915 Boynton Beach    FL 
 8081 Mikayla Capastrani            20  1:40:04 10:45   400/631  F20-24  F# 3166 Syracuse         NY 
 8082 Annmarie Saxby                42  1:40:04 10:45   311/544  F40-44  F# 3167 Valatie          NY 
 8083 Thomas K. Schweder            58  1:40:05 10:45   363/489  M55-59  M# 4916 Round Lake       NY 
 8084 John Shoemaker                68  1:40:05 10:45    68/137  M65-69  M# 4917 Scotia           NY 
 8085 Makenna Barton                16  1:40:05 10:45   158/245  F15-19  F# 3168 Rome             NY 
 8086 Lynn M. Lindskoog             57  1:40:05 10:45   119/272  F55-59  F# 3169 Troy             NY 
 8087 Dominick Garofalo             46  1:40:06 10:45   472/627  M45-49  M# 4918 Virginia Beach   VA 
 8088 Scott Manley                  31  1:40:06 10:45   766/926  M30-34  M# 4919 Waterloo         NY 
 8089 Catherine V. Squires          50  1:40:06 10:45   220/421  F50-54  F# 3170 Monmouth         ME 
 8090 Sara Mitchell                 45  1:40:07 10:45   275/528  F45-49  F# 3171 Central Square   NY 
 8091 Chad Gilbert                  37  1:40:07 10:45   646/776  M35-39  M# 4920 Truxton          NY 
 8092 Gaibrielle L. Lewis           15  1:40:08 10:45   159/245  F15-19  F# 3172 Clinton          NY 
 8093 Kelsey Montgomery             25  1:40:08 10:45   545/881  F25-29  F# 3173 Cambridge        MA 
 8094 Lisa Tse                      28  1:40:09 10:45   546/881  F25-29  F# 3174 Wallkill         NY 
 8095 Alan J. Rolnick               50  1:40:09 10:45   453/599  M50-54  M# 4921 Fayetteville     NY 
 8096 Diane M. Dubinsky             58  1:40:09 10:45   120/272  F55-59  F# 3175 Stamford         CT 
 8097 Mary Ellen McDonough          57  1:40:09 10:45   121/272  F55-59  F# 3176 Clinton          NY 
 8098 Kristie Furman                38  1:40:09 10:45   507/825  F35-39  F# 3177 Albany           NY 
 8099 Melissa Mansfield             37  1:40:09 10:45   508/825  F35-39  F# 3178 Albany           NY 
 8100 Carrie A. Collins             33  1:40:10 10:45   539/869  F30-34  F# 3179 Oriskany         NY 
 8101 Richard E. Lee, Jr.           53  1:40:10 10:45   454/599  M50-54  M# 4922 Binghamton       NY 
 8102 Annmarie Tezanos              56  1:40:11 10:45   122/272  F55-59  F# 3180 Derby            NY 
 8103 Elena Pasek                   12  1:40:11 10:45    30/49   F01-14  F# 3181 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8104 Tony Ciccone                  68  1:40:12 10:45    69/137  M65-69  M# 4923 Locke            NY 
 8105 Bikash Regmi                  32  1:40:12 10:45   767/926  M30-34  M# 4924 Utica            NY 
 8106 Daniel Pasek                  46  1:40:13 10:46   473/627  M45-49  M# 4925 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8107 Melissa Dibrango              30  1:40:13 10:46   540/869  F30-34  F# 3182 Utica            NY 
 8108 Natalie Partyka-Recktenwald   42  1:40:13 10:46   312/544  F40-44  F# 3183 Albany           NY 
 8109 Judy Bender                   58  1:40:14 10:46   123/272  F55-59  F# 3184 Webster          NY 
 8110 Mary Ellen P. Sowyrda         57  1:40:14 10:46   124/272  F55-59  F# 3185 Hingham          MA 
 8111 Jaclyn Newkerk                22  1:40:15 10:46   401/631  F20-24  F# 3186 Delancey         NY 
 8112 Daniel Siedsma, Jr.           27  1:40:15 10:46   618/753  M25-29  M# 4926 Rome             NY 
 8113 Leo Schultz                   25  1:40:16 10:46   619/753  M25-29  M# 4927 Buffalo          NY 
 8114 Valerie L. Kane               24  1:40:16 10:46   402/631  F20-24  F# 3187 New Hartford     NY 
 8115 Kevin Kane                    59  1:40:16 10:46   364/489  M55-59  M# 4928 Liverpool        NY 
 8116 Jessica S. Smith              38  1:40:16 10:46   509/825  F35-39  F# 3188 Kingston         NY 
 8117 Annie E. Craig                23  1:40:16 10:46   403/631  F20-24  F# 3189 Norwood          MA 
 8118 Alan Urek                     59  1:40:16 10:46   365/489  M55-59  M# 4929 Philadelphia     PA 
 8119 Lindsey Davis                 29  1:40:17 10:46   547/881  F25-29  F# 3190 Spencerport      NY 
 8120 Trevor Furner                 24  1:40:17 10:46   517/591  M20-24  M# 4930 Clinton          NY 
 8121 Laura N. Ward                 22  1:40:17 10:46   404/631  F20-24  F# 3191 Camden           NY 
 8122 Kristen M. Deluca             36  1:40:17 10:46   510/825  F35-39  F# 3192 Fort Johnson     NY 
 8123 James Wright                  35  1:40:18 10:46   647/776  M35-39  M# 4931 Syracuse         NY 
 8124 Kevin Smith                   43  1:40:18 10:46   461/584  M40-44  M# 4932 Stirling         ON 
 8125 Modesta Smith                 51  1:40:18 10:46   221/421  F50-54  F# 3193 Lake View        NY 
 8126 Crystal Wright                27  1:40:18 10:46   548/881  F25-29  F# 3194 Syracuse         NY 
 8127 Garrett McVaugh               35  1:40:18 10:46   648/776  M35-39  M# 4933 Cinnaminson      NJ 
 8128 Michael T. Siegfried          26  1:40:19 10:46   620/753  M25-29  M# 4934 New Hartford     NY 
 8129 Vincent Mezzanini             26  1:40:19 10:46   621/753  M25-29  M# 4935 Utica            NY 
 8130 Mark Dove                     22  1:40:20 10:46   518/591  M20-24  M# 4936 Sauquoit         NY 
 8131 Jennifer A. Greenwood         35  1:40:20 10:46   511/825  F35-39  F# 3195 Cold Brook       NY 
 8132 Amanda Lienemann              27  1:40:21 10:46   549/881  F25-29  F# 3196 Sauquoit         NY 
 8133 Daniel Arenson                51  1:40:21 10:46   455/599  M50-54  M# 4937 Hawley           PA 
 8134 Ryan Vinci                    23  1:40:21 10:46   519/591  M20-24  M# 4938 Utica            NY 
 8135 Anthony Kapps                 28  1:40:21 10:46   622/753  M25-29  M# 4939 Rome             NY 
 8136 Anatoly Bondarchuk            31  1:40:22 10:46   768/926  M30-34  M# 4940 New Hartford     NY 
 8137 Jocelyn Nackley               24  1:40:22 10:47   405/631  F20-24  F# 3197 New Hartford     NY 
 8138 Thomas Michalek               48  1:40:22 10:47   474/627  M45-49  M# 4941 Clifton Park     NY 
 8139 Laurie A. Funk                48  1:40:22 10:47   276/528  F45-49  F# 3198 Bristol          CT 
 8140 Jason Harrington              34  1:40:23 10:47   769/926  M30-34  M# 4942 Watertown        NY 
 8141 Brett Levitt                  36  1:40:24 10:47   649/776  M35-39  M# 4943 New Hartford     NY 
 8142 Janelle Baron                 28  1:40:24 10:47   550/881  F25-29  F# 3199 Hilton           NY 
 8143 Mary E. Doody                 63  1:40:24 10:47    55/131  F60-64  F# 3200 Little York      NY 
 8144 Matthew Benincasa             19  1:40:25 10:47   281/310  M15-19  M# 4944 Utica            NY 
 8145 Michael R. Senus              20  1:40:25 10:47   520/591  M20-24  M# 4945 Marcy            NY 
 8146 Patrick B. McGrath            24  1:40:25 10:47   521/591  M20-24  M# 4946 Utica            NY 
 8147 Tasha Akins                   34  1:40:26 10:47   541/869  F30-34  F# 3201 Hermon           NY 
 8148 Kristin Dibartolomeo          42  1:40:27 10:47   313/544  F40-44  F# 3202 Morgantown       WV 
 8149 Lindi Quackenbush             45  1:40:27 10:47   277/528  F45-49  F# 3203 Deerfield        NY 
 8150 Karla Famulare                47  1:40:27 10:47   278/528  F45-49  F# 3204 Schenectady      NY 
 8151 Alissa Rinn                   42  1:40:28 10:47   314/544  F40-44  F# 3205 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8152 Danielle Farrell              38  1:40:28 10:47   512/825  F35-39  F# 3206 Rochester        NY 
 8153 Frederick Potter              67  1:40:28 10:47    70/137  M65-69  M# 4947 Oxford           GA 
 8154 Suzette Slapelis              54  1:40:28 10:47   222/421  F50-54  F# 3207 Webster          NY 
 8155 Gina Scollo                   24  1:40:29 10:47   406/631  F20-24  F# 3208 Syracuse         NY 
 8156 Deborah Loomis                57  1:40:29 10:47   125/272  F55-59  F# 3209 Sauquoit         NY 
 8157 Morgan R. Randall             20  1:40:29 10:47   407/631  F20-24  F# 3210 Sauquoit         NY 
 8158 Megan K. Sterling             45  1:40:30 10:47   279/528  F45-49  F# 3211 New Hartford     NY 
 8159 Sissy Marie Orcutt            56  1:40:30 10:47   126/272  F55-59  F# 3212 Binghamton       NY 
 8160 Mary D'Agostino               33  1:40:30 10:47   542/869  F30-34  F# 3213 Canastota        NY 
 8161 Karen Light                   37  1:40:30 10:47   513/825  F35-39  F# 3214 Fairport         NY 
 8162 Sarah Lamb                    47  1:40:30 10:47   280/528  F45-49  F# 3215 New Hartford     NY 
 8163 Mickey Moore                  68  1:40:31 10:47    71/137  M65-69  M# 4948 Clinton          NY 
 8164 Kelly Cresswell               51  1:40:31 10:48   223/421  F50-54  F# 3216 Cazenovia        NY 
 8165 Keith M. Laquay               38  1:40:31 10:48   650/776  M35-39  M# 4949 Utica            NY 
 8166 Miriam Lerner                 32  1:40:32 10:48   543/869  F30-34  F# 3217 Fairport         NY 
 8167 Ehser Kanyaw                  35  1:40:32 10:48   651/776  M35-39  M# 4950 Utica            NY 
 8168 Rachel E. Covey               24  1:40:33 10:48   408/631  F20-24  F# 3218 Poland           NY 
 8169 Nancy Piraino                 53  1:40:33 10:48   224/421  F50-54  F# 3219 Chittenango      NY 
 8170 Matthew Winters               26  1:40:33 10:48   623/753  M25-29  M# 4951 Rochester        NY 
 8171 Joe Piraino                   59  1:40:33 10:48   366/489  M55-59  M# 4952 Chittenango      NY 
 8172 Kalei A. Buczek               24  1:40:33 10:48   409/631  F20-24  F# 3220 New York         NY 
 8173 David Oakes                   46  1:40:33 10:48   475/627  M45-49  M# 4953 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8174 Deborah L. Morrison           58  1:40:33 10:48   127/272  F55-59  F# 3221 East Amherst     NY 
 8175 Scott Bush                    34  1:40:33 10:48   770/926  M30-34  M# 4954 Rutherford       NJ 
 8176 Joseph Quackenbush            30  1:40:34 10:48   771/926  M30-34  M# 4955 Buffalo          NY 
 8177 Emily L. Clark                31  1:40:34 10:48   544/869  F30-34  F# 3222 New York         NY 
 8178 Robert Pienciak               36  1:40:35 10:48   652/776  M35-39  M# 4956 Jersey City      NJ 
 8179 Jennifer Fiello               41  1:40:35 10:48   315/544  F40-44  F# 3223 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8180 Christine R. Abdoo            53  1:40:35 10:48   225/421  F50-54  F# 3224 Utica            NY 
 8181 Erin Law                      27  1:40:35 10:48   551/881  F25-29  F# 3225 Oxford           NY 
 8182 Alexis M. Mumford             13  1:40:35 10:48    31/49   F01-14  F# 3226 Dolgeville       NY 
 8183 Stacy Mellone                 32  1:40:35 10:48   545/869  F30-34  F# 3227 Liverpool        NY 
 8184 Richard Cheltenham            49  1:40:35 10:48   476/627  M45-49  M# 4957 Utica            NY 
 8185 Bruce Macknight               66  1:40:35 10:48    72/137  M65-69  M# 4958 Syracuse         NY 
 8186 Amanda Roddy                  24  1:40:36 10:48   410/631  F20-24  F# 3228 Newton Highlands MA 
 8187 Meg Welch                     50  1:40:36 10:48   226/421  F50-54  F# 3229 Syracuse         NY 
 8188 Christina Ingersoll           52  1:40:37 10:48   227/421  F50-54  F# 3230 Carthage         NY 
 8189 Alyssa Lepper                 21  1:40:37 10:48   411/631  F20-24  F# 3231 Remsen           NY 
 8190 Jennifer Piekielniak          41  1:40:37 10:48   316/544  F40-44  F# 3232 Marcy            NY 
 8191 Frank A. Aurigema             45  1:40:38 10:48   477/627  M45-49  M# 4959 Rome             NY 
 8192 Ryan Askins                   27  1:40:38 10:48   624/753  M25-29  M# 4960 Raleigh          NC 
 8193 Rezar Gera                    42  1:40:38 10:48   462/584  M40-44  M# 4961 Jamesville       NY 
 8194 Charles Desimone              52  1:40:38 10:48   456/599  M50-54  M# 4962 Manlius          NY 
 8195 Winston Jimenez               45  1:40:38 10:48   478/627  M45-49  M# 4963 Webster          NY 
 8196 Luke R. Doeing                33  1:40:38 10:48   772/926  M30-34  M# 4964 Clay             NY 
 8197 Kelly Q. Klapper              25  1:40:39 10:48   552/881  F25-29  F# 3233 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 8198 Lauren Boyce                  25  1:40:39 10:48   553/881  F25-29  F# 3234 Yorkville        NY 
 8199 Arthur J. Layton              57  1:40:40 10:48   367/489  M55-59  M# 4965 West Edmeston    NY 
 8200 William W. Campbell           56  1:40:41 10:49   368/489  M55-59  M# 4966 Cortland         NY 
 8201 Bowden Wise                   54  1:40:41 10:49   457/599  M50-54  M# 4967 Clifton Park     NY 
 8202 Caroline Chancia              29  1:40:41 10:49   554/881  F25-29  F# 3235 Hoboken          NJ 
 8203 Deborah Gisleson              39  1:40:41 10:49   514/825  F35-39  F# 3236 Canandaigua      NY 
 8204 Mike P. Giruzzi               48  1:40:41 10:49   479/627  M45-49  M# 4968 Rochester        NY 
 8205 Tyler Pocchiari               22  1:40:42 10:49   522/591  M20-24  M# 4969 Boonville        NY 
 8206 Michael Valenti               23  1:40:42 10:49   523/591  M20-24  M# 4970 Marcy            NY 
 8207 Karla Powers                  33  1:40:42 10:49   546/869  F30-34  F# 3237 Troy             NY 
 8208 Meghan Robinson               31  1:40:42 10:49   547/869  F30-34  F# 3238 Oriskany         NY 
 8209 Kathryn Nolan                 26  1:40:42 10:49   555/881  F25-29  F# 3239 Schenectady      NY 
 8210 Erik Quilty                   38  1:40:43 10:49   653/776  M35-39  M# 4971 Syracuse         NY 
 8211 Becky Sargis                  32  1:40:43 10:49   548/869  F30-34  F# 3240 Syracuse         NY 
 8212 David C. Nolan                63  1:40:43 10:49   217/326  M60-64  M# 4972 Rome             NY 
 8213 Bill Newman                   66  1:40:43 10:49    73/137  M65-69  M# 4973 Poland           NY 
 8214 Andrea V. Santa Maria         32  1:40:44 10:49   549/869  F30-34  F# 3241 Remsen           NY 
 8215 Holly M. Kuhl                 27  1:40:44 10:49   556/881  F25-29  F# 3242 Syracuse         NY 
 8216 Emily Stapleton               35  1:40:44 10:49   515/825  F35-39  F# 3243 Syracuse         NY 
 8217 Margaret Malone               58  1:40:45 10:49   128/272  F55-59  F# 3244 Delmar           NY 
 8218 Maureen E. Northrup           34  1:40:45 10:49   550/869  F30-34  F# 3245 Ballston Lake    NY 
 8219 Tayler R. Kinney              26  1:40:45 10:49   557/881  F25-29  F# 3246 Pittsford        NY 
 8220 Jamieleigh Accordino          28  1:40:46 10:49   558/881  F25-29  F# 3247 Sauquoit         NY 
 8221 Nicholas Accordino            28  1:40:46 10:49   625/753  M25-29  M# 4974 Sauquoit         NY 
 8222 Erik Sheridan                 27  1:40:46 10:49   626/753  M25-29  M# 4975 New Hartford     NY 
 8223 Catherine E. Brennan          17  1:40:46 10:49   160/245  F15-19  F# 3248 Yorktown Heights NY 
 8224 Scott Wanner                  26  1:40:46 10:49   627/753  M25-29  M# 4976 New Hartford     NY 
 8225 Michelle Truett               41  1:40:47 10:49   317/544  F40-44  F# 3249 Utica            NY 
 8226 Elyse M. Catania              35  1:40:47 10:49   516/825  F35-39  F# 3250 Camden           NY 
 8227 Virginia E. Touhey            60  1:40:48 10:49    56/131  F60-64  F# 3251 Clifton Park     NY 
 8228 Megan Kozdemba                34  1:40:48 10:49   551/869  F30-34  F# 3252 Elmira           NY 
 8229 Jim Stoyle                    62  1:40:48 10:49   218/326  M60-64  M# 4977 Clarence         NY 
 8230 Alexandra Quackenbush         28  1:40:48 10:49   559/881  F25-29  F# 3253 Buffalo          NY 
 8231 Thomas E. Davis               60  1:40:48 10:49   219/326  M60-64  M# 4978 Clinton          NY 
 8232 Pearl Savicki                 62  1:40:48 10:49    57/131  F60-64  F# 3254 Clinton          NY 
 8233 Stephanie Flack               48  1:40:48 10:49   281/528  F45-49  F# 3255 Sauquoit         NY 
 8234 Lee B. Rauch                  48  1:40:49 10:49   480/627  M45-49  M# 4979 Cockeysville     MD 
 8235 Abigail G. Bouley             27  1:40:49 10:49   560/881  F25-29  F# 3256 Auburn           NY 
 8236 Jennifer Matott               42  1:40:49 10:49   318/544  F40-44  F# 3257 Liverpool        NY 
 8237 Robyn Connor                  55  1:40:49 10:49   129/272  F55-59  F# 3258 Auburn           NY 
 8238 Anne Marie Hennessey          29  1:40:49 10:49   561/881  F25-29  F# 3259 Liverpool        NY 
 8239 Cassandra Becker              26  1:40:50 10:50   562/881  F25-29  F# 3260 New Hartford     NY 
 8240 Kristen Burgmaster            42  1:40:50 10:50   319/544  F40-44  F# 3261 Rochester        NY 
 8241 Kyle J. Beattie               46  1:40:50 10:50   481/627  M45-49  M# 4980 Whitesboro       NY 
 8242 Heather Levan                 31  1:40:50 10:50   552/869  F30-34  F# 3262 Constableville   NY 
 8243 Amanda Vanderlan              42  1:40:50 10:50   320/544  F40-44  F# 3263 New Hartford     NY 
 8244 John Doran                    59  1:40:52 10:50   369/489  M55-59  M# 4981 Burt             NY 
 8245 Mary Kay Doran                58  1:40:52 10:50   130/272  F55-59  F# 3264 Burt             NY 
 8246 Lisa Gorton                   45  1:40:52 10:50   282/528  F45-49  F# 3265 Glens Falls      NY 
 8247 Patrick Hooker                55  1:40:53 10:50   370/489  M55-59  M# 4982 Richfield SpringsNY 
 8248 Aaron S. Clark                48  1:40:53 10:50   482/627  M45-49  M# 4983 Hamden           CT 
 8249 James Sica                    21  1:40:54 10:50   524/591  M20-24  M# 4984 Whitesboro       NY 
 8250 Will Brown                    24  1:40:55 10:50   525/591  M20-24  M# 4985 Utica            NY 
 8251 Melissa A. Hession            46  1:40:55 10:50   283/528  F45-49  F# 3266 Hatfield         MA 
 8252 Joe J. Bushey                 53  1:40:56 10:50   458/599  M50-54  M# 4986 Utica            NY 
 8253 Allison Welch                 44  1:40:56 10:50   321/544  F40-44  F# 3267 Valatie          NY 
 8254 Phoebe Cole                   26  1:40:56 10:50   563/881  F25-29  F# 3268 Albany           NY 
 8255 Sara Roseen                   28  1:40:57 10:50   564/881  F25-29  F# 3269 Utica            NY 
 8256 Allyson L. Cimino             41  1:40:57 10:50   322/544  F40-44  F# 3270 Ballston Lake    NY 
 8257 Ed Desantis                   52  1:40:57 10:50   459/599  M50-54  M# 4987 Binghamton       NY 
 8258 Jim Mills                     46  1:40:57 10:50   483/627  M45-49  M# 4988 Watertown        NY 
 8259 Kathryn E. Brown              21  1:40:58 10:50   412/631  F20-24  F# 3271 New Hartford     NY 
 8260 Amy Padron                    51  1:40:58 10:50   228/421  F50-54  F# 3272 Palm Coast       FL 
 8261 Kevin Newman                  55  1:40:59 10:51   371/489  M55-59  M# 4989 Palm Coast       FL 
 8262 Jason Pistilli                37  1:40:59 10:51   654/776  M35-39  M# 4990 Fayetteville     NY 
 8263 Victoria McCullouch           32  1:40:59 10:51   553/869  F30-34  F# 3273 Theresa          NY 
 8264 Carol Carpentier              61  1:41:00 10:51    58/131  F60-64  F# 3274 Lewiston         ME 
 8265 Richard Poplaski              74  1:41:00 10:51    19/54   M70-74  M# 4991 Ballston Lake    NY 
 8266 Peter M. Ryan                 21  1:41:00 10:51   526/591  M20-24  M# 4992 Whitesboro       NY 
 8267 Caitlin Whittington           33  1:41:01 10:51   554/869  F30-34  F# 3275 Rochester        NY 
 8268 Katelyn Buchanan              24  1:41:01 10:51   413/631  F20-24  F# 3276 Tully            NY 
 8269 Rire Nakpodia                 47  1:41:01 10:51   484/627  M45-49  M# 4993 Sleepy Hollow    NY 
 8270 Jay Martin                    57  1:41:01 10:51   372/489  M55-59  M# 4994 Fort Myers       FL 
 8271 Catherine G. Holt             24  1:41:01 10:51   414/631  F20-24  F# 3277 Utica            NY 
 8272 Brian Bansner                 37  1:41:01 10:51   655/776  M35-39  M# 4995 Utica            NY 
 8273 Jenna M. Saccocio             22  1:41:01 10:51   415/631  F20-24  F# 3278 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8274 Morgan Kropa                  33  1:41:02 10:51   555/869  F30-34  F# 3279 Maynard          MA 
 8275 Andrea Bansner                37  1:41:02 10:51   517/825  F35-39  F# 3280 Utica            NY 
 8276 Steven C. Brown               57  1:41:02 10:51   373/489  M55-59  M# 4996 Utica            NY 
 8277 Stephanie Patti               39  1:41:02 10:51   518/825  F35-39  F# 3281 Avon             NY 
 8278 Chad A. Werner                36  1:41:03 10:51   656/776  M35-39  M# 4997 York             PA 
 8279 Melissa Tibbits               34  1:41:03 10:51   556/869  F30-34  F# 3282 Rome             NY 
 8280 James J. Roback, Jr.          28  1:41:03 10:51   628/753  M25-29  M# 4998 Yorkville        NY 
 8281 Margo Undercoffer             52  1:41:03 10:51   229/421  F50-54  F# 3283 Binghamton       NY 
 8282 Brian T. Grant                55  1:41:03 10:51   374/489  M55-59  M# 4999 New Hartford     NY 
 8283 Jayme A. Keating              29  1:41:03 10:51   565/881  F25-29  F# 3284 Rome             NY 
 8284 Leila Rekic                   23  1:41:03 10:51   416/631  F20-24  F# 3285 Utica            NY 
 8285 Elizabeth Straight            35  1:41:04 10:51   519/825  F35-39  F# 3286 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8286 Jessica Fazio                 21  1:41:04 10:51   417/631  F20-24  F# 3287 Rome             NY 
 8287 Michael F. Otero              52  1:41:05 10:51   460/599  M50-54  M# 5000 Rome             NY 
 8288 Lorraine T. Fitzgibbons       56  1:41:05 10:51   131/272  F55-59  F# 3288 Freeville        NY 
 8289 Amy Pamkowski                 34  1:41:05 10:51   557/869  F30-34  F# 3289 Schenectady      NY 
 8290 Amy J. Taylor                 46  1:41:06 10:51   284/528  F45-49  F# 3290 Rome             NY 
 8291 Carrie P. Heron               36  1:41:06 10:51   520/825  F35-39  F# 3291 Clarks Summit    PA 
 8292 Joe A. Tartaglia              21  1:41:06 10:51   527/591  M20-24  M# 5001 Utica            NY 
 8293 Jill Barra                    61  1:41:06 10:51    59/131  F60-64  F# 3292 Newport          NY 
 8294 Steven Smith                  26  1:41:06 10:51   629/753  M25-29  M# 5002 Utica            NY 
 8295 Bub Barra                     65  1:41:06 10:51    74/137  M65-69  M# 5003 Newport          NY 
 8296 Michael Horn                  45  1:41:07 10:51   485/627  M45-49  M# 5004 Tonawanda        NY 
 8297 Laura Cabelus                 55  1:41:08 10:51   132/272  F55-59  F# 3293 Utica            NY 
 8298 Michael S. Slade              51  1:41:08 10:51   461/599  M50-54  M# 5005 New Hartford     NY 
 8299 Michael Shover                68  1:41:08 10:52    75/137  M65-69  M# 5006 Bradford         VT 
 8300 Morganne T. Ottati            23  1:41:09 10:52   418/631  F20-24  F# 3294 Chelsea          MA 
 8301 Brian Hilliker                23  1:41:10 10:52   528/591  M20-24  M# 5007 Cicero           NY 
 8302 Nicholas J. Whalen            20  1:41:10 10:52   529/591  M20-24  M# 5008 Utica            NY 
 8303 Thomas Kloster                14  1:41:11 10:52    46/57   M01-14  M# 5009 Marcy            NY 
 8304 Alyssa M. Chamberlain         25  1:41:11 10:52   566/881  F25-29  F# 3295 Worcester        MA 
 8305 Samantha Stephens             35  1:41:12 10:52   521/825  F35-39  F# 3296 Castroville      TX 
 8306 Maureen H. Barry              29  1:41:12 10:52   567/881  F25-29  F# 3297 Minoa            NY 
 8307 Laura Collins                 32  1:41:12 10:52   558/869  F30-34  F# 3298 Liverpool        NY 
 8308 Deanna Risucci                49  1:41:12 10:52   285/528  F45-49  F# 3299 New Hartford     NY 
 8309 Meghan T. Wright              31  1:41:13 10:52   559/869  F30-34  F# 3300 Utica            NY 
 8310 Margaret Andre                47  1:41:13 10:52   286/528  F45-49  F# 3301 Tyngsboro        MA 
 8311 Patricia Evangelista          53  1:41:14 10:52   230/421  F50-54  F# 3302 Auburn           NY 
 8312 Liz Bennison                  50  1:41:14 10:52   231/421  F50-54  F# 3303 Albany           NY 
 8313 Lucas Jones                   42  1:41:15 10:52   463/584  M40-44  M# 5010 New Hartford     NY 
 8314 Eileen Hryckowian             55  1:41:16 10:52   133/272  F55-59  F# 3304 Bliss            NY 
 8315 Sean P. Goonan                38  1:41:16 10:52   657/776  M35-39  M# 5011 Rochester        NY 
 8316 Michael J. Labuz              50  1:41:16 10:52   462/599  M50-54  M# 5012 Clinton          NY 
 8317 Julie A. Goonan               40  1:41:17 10:52   323/544  F40-44  F# 3305 Rochester        NY 
 8318 Caitlin R. Schmidt            28  1:41:17 10:52   568/881  F25-29  F# 3306 Arlington        VA 
 8319 Bob Bluey                     67  1:41:17 10:52    76/137  M65-69  M# 5013 Yorkville        NY 
 8320 Martin Wilczynski             59  1:41:18 10:53   375/489  M55-59  M# 5014 Washington       DC 
 8321 Arthur Skwarnicki             28  1:41:18 10:53   630/753  M25-29  M# 5015 Hannibal         NY 
 8322 Caroline Wilczynski           22  1:41:18 10:53   419/631  F20-24  F# 3307 Washington       DC 
 8323 Stephanie N. Liberati         20  1:41:18 10:53   420/631  F20-24  F# 3308 Liverpool        NY 
 8324 Jamie M. Reynolds             53  1:41:18 10:53   232/421  F50-54  F# 3309 Indian Lake      NY 
 8325 Valerie Francis               23  1:41:18 10:53   421/631  F20-24  F# 3310 Penfield         NY 
 8326 Annette Buffa                 32  1:41:19 10:53   560/869  F30-34  F# 3311 Waterville       NY 
 8327 James Wheeler                 19  1:41:19 10:53   282/310  M15-19  M# 5016 Utica            NY 
 8328 Raymond Wilson                57  1:41:20 10:53   376/489  M55-59  M# 5017 Tampa            FL 
 8329 Vinny Dier                    33  1:41:20 10:53   773/926  M30-34  M# 5018 New Hartford     NY 
 8330 Jennifer Smith                37  1:41:20 10:53   522/825  F35-39  F# 3312 Gansevoort       NY 
 8331 Robert W. Frei                67  1:41:21 10:53    77/137  M65-69  M# 5019 Rome             NY 
 8332 Everett Taylor                22  1:41:21 10:53   530/591  M20-24  M# 5020 Rome             NY 
 8333 Breanna J. Chandler           26  1:41:21 10:53   569/881  F25-29  F# 3313 Utica            NY 
 8334 Robin Abdulla                 57  1:41:21 10:53   134/272  F55-59  F# 3314 Utica            NY 
 8335 Tim Massinger                 31  1:41:22 10:53   774/926  M30-34  M# 5021 Boston           MA 
 8336 Lauren Massinger              29  1:41:22 10:53   570/881  F25-29  F# 3315 Boston           MA 
 8337 Stephanie M. Mustee           37  1:41:22 10:53   523/825  F35-39  F# 3316 Utica            NY 
 8338 Timothy Voorhis               61  1:41:22 10:53   220/326  M60-64  M# 5022 Rome             NY 
 8339 Ben Dahlberg                  32  1:41:22 10:53   775/926  M30-34  M# 5023 Middleboro       MA 
 8340 Valerie A. Myntti             66  1:41:22 10:53    16/55   F65-69  F# 3317 Rochester        NY 
 8341 Bruce W. Althoff              55  1:41:22 10:53   377/489  M55-59  M# 5024 Youngsville      NC 
 8342 Sarah McGuinnes               31  1:41:23 10:53   561/869  F30-34  F# 3318 New Hartford     NY 
 8343 Laura Cooper                  36  1:41:24 10:53   524/825  F35-39  F# 3319 Fairhaven        NY 
 8344 Robert A. Squire              57  1:41:24 10:53   378/489  M55-59  M# 5025 Ilion            NY 
 8345 Adriane Gemelli               36  1:41:24 10:53   525/825  F35-39  F# 3320 Oneida           NY 
 8346 Kieran Page                   32  1:41:24 10:53   776/926  M30-34  M# 5026 Sherrill         NY 
 8347 Mike Ambrose                  52  1:41:25 10:53   463/599  M50-54  M# 5027 Utica            NY 
 8348 Annemarie Ambrose             51  1:41:25 10:53   233/421  F50-54  F# 3321 Utica            NY 
 8349 Daschel Smith                 11  1:41:26 10:53    47/57   M01-14  M# 5028 Whitesboro       NY 
 8350 John H. White                 55  1:41:26 10:53   379/489  M55-59  M# 5029 Orleans          ON 
 8351 Gianna M. Pepperine           17  1:41:27 10:53   161/245  F15-19  F# 3322 Whitesboro       NY 
 8352 John Mastronardo              24  1:41:28 10:54   531/591  M20-24  M# 5030 Smithtown        NY 
 8353 Jodi L. Hawkins               49  1:41:28 10:54   287/528  F45-49  F# 3323 Rome             NY 
 8354 Kayla Conover                 24  1:41:28 10:54   422/631  F20-24  F# 3324 Smithtown        NY 
 8355 Kim M. Bagley                 50  1:41:28 10:54   234/421  F50-54  F# 3325 Rushville        NY 
 8356 John S. Hutchison             53  1:41:28 10:54   464/599  M50-54  M# 5031 Schenectady      NY 
 8357 Amber Saeva                   29  1:41:28 10:54   571/881  F25-29  F# 3326 Pittsford        NY 
 8358 Angela Whitford-Narine        40  1:41:28 10:54   324/544  F40-44  F# 3327 Orlando          FL 
 8359 Aleigha Hawkins               20  1:41:28 10:54   423/631  F20-24  F# 3328 Buffalo          NY 
 8360 Morgan Bond                   28  1:41:28 10:54   572/881  F25-29  F# 3329 Hannibal         NY 
 8361 Antoinette Follett            47  1:41:28 10:54   288/528  F45-49  F# 3330 Fayetteville     NY 
 8362 Richard Reichert              44  1:41:28 10:54   464/584  M40-44  M# 5032 Madison          NY 
 8363 Kristina Kalyan               27  1:41:29 10:54   573/881  F25-29  F# 3331 Auburn           NY 
 8364 Kevin Crego                   49  1:41:30 10:54   486/627  M45-49  M# 5033 Miami Beach      FL 
 8365 Matthew Huber                 50  1:41:30 10:54   465/599  M50-54  M# 5034 Manlius          NY 
 8366 Erin Delforte                 49  1:41:31 10:54   289/528  F45-49  F# 3332 Victor           NY 
 8367 Tyler Cook                    31  1:41:31 10:54   777/926  M30-34  M# 5035 Massena          NY 
 8368 Jesse S. Kimball              55  1:41:31 10:54   380/489  M55-59  M# 5036 Whitesboro       NY 
 8369 Matthew P. Lange              21  1:41:31 10:54   532/591  M20-24  M# 5037 Pleasantville    NY 
 8370 William Moore                 53  1:41:32 10:54   466/599  M50-54  M# 5038 Liverpool        NY 
 8371 Christopher Davis             37  1:41:32 10:54   658/776  M35-39  M# 5039 New Hartford     NY 
 8372 Claire Kelly                  42  1:41:32 10:54   325/544  F40-44  F# 3333 Pawtucket        RI 
 8373 Ross A. Scheuer               31  1:41:33 10:54   778/926  M30-34  M# 5040 Delanson         NY 
 8374 Michael R. Robertello         32  1:41:33 10:54   779/926  M30-34  M# 5041 Buffalo          NY 
 8375 Erin G. Norris                27  1:41:33 10:54   574/881  F25-29  F# 3334 Clifton Park     NY 
 8376 Rachel Reid                   25  1:41:33 10:54   575/881  F25-29  F# 3335 Rome             NY 
 8377 Emily Henes                   17  1:41:33 10:54   162/245  F15-19  F# 3336 Mechanicville    NY 
 8378 Francesca V. Digiorgio        22  1:41:33 10:54   424/631  F20-24  F# 3337 Slingerlands     NY 
 8379 Jeffrey Beaver                55  1:41:33 10:54   381/489  M55-59  M# 5042 Sherburne        NY 
 8380 Christopher Duesler           50  1:41:34 10:54   467/599  M50-54  M# 5043 Dover            NJ 
 8381 Christina Gettins             42  1:41:35 10:54   326/544  F40-44  F# 3338 Coopersburg      PA 
 8382 Lisa Ryan                     48  1:41:35 10:54   290/528  F45-49  F# 3339 Clifton Park     NY 
 8383 Charlene Hoffman              46  1:41:36 10:54   291/528  F45-49  F# 3340 Kirkville        NY 
 8384 Hilary Baker                  25  1:41:36 10:54   576/881  F25-29  F# 3341 Rome             NY 
 8385 Erin L. Murray                34  1:41:36 10:54   562/869  F30-34  F# 3342 Ogdensburg       NY 
 8386 Lindsay Tolpa                 28  1:41:36 10:54   577/881  F25-29  F# 3343 White Plains     NY 
 8387 Brittany Disalvo              28  1:41:36 10:54   578/881  F25-29  F# 3344 Potsdam          NY 
 8388 Michael R. Amos               36  1:41:36 10:54   659/776  M35-39  M# 5044 Liverpool        NY 
 8389 Amy Farsaci                   44  1:41:36 10:55   327/544  F40-44  F# 3345 Liverpool        NY 
 8390 Megan M. Monica               32  1:41:36 10:55   563/869  F30-34  F# 3346 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8391 Diane Van Pelt                61  1:41:37 10:55    60/131  F60-64  F# 3347 New Hartford     NY 
 8392 Sam Sammarco                  80  1:41:37 10:55     1/4    M80+    M# 5045 Camillus         NY 
 8393 Ruth E. Roberts               58  1:41:37 10:55   135/272  F55-59  F# 3348 Greene           NY 
 8394 Miranda M. Monica             33  1:41:38 10:55   564/869  F30-34  F# 3349 Theresa          NY 
 8395 Mark N. Brongo                26  1:41:39 10:55   631/753  M25-29  M# 5046 Rochester        NY 
 8396 Ashley O'Keefe                30  1:41:39 10:55   565/869  F30-34  F# 3350 Newport          RI 
 8397 Marcia L. Asdal               55  1:41:39 10:55   136/272  F55-59  F# 3351 Chester          NJ 
 8398 Nicole Smith                  41  1:41:39 10:55   328/544  F40-44  F# 3352 Whitesboro       NY 
 8399 Lyndsey Labelle               33  1:41:40 10:55   566/869  F30-34  F# 3353 Ballston Lake    NY 
 8400 Karen Trapanick               44  1:41:40 10:55   329/544  F40-44  F# 3354 Hyde Park        MA 
 8401 Andrew Pietka                 30  1:41:40 10:55   780/926  M30-34  M# 5047 Hamburg          NY 
 8402 Erin Willis                   27  1:41:40 10:55   579/881  F25-29  F# 3355 Hamburg          NY 
 8403 Megan Spilman                 38  1:41:40 10:55   526/825  F35-39  F# 3356 Medina           OH 
 8404 Jennifer Berry                29  1:41:40 10:55   580/881  F25-29  F# 3357 Coxsackie        NY 
 8405 Barbara A. Getty              57  1:41:40 10:55   137/272  F55-59  F# 3358 Old Forge        NY 
 8406 Amy M. Brewer                 41  1:41:41 10:55   330/544  F40-44  F# 3359 Williston        VT 
 8407 Joseph A. Gabalski            49  1:41:41 10:55   487/627  M45-49  M# 5048 Manassas         VA 
 8408 Matthew Mandiak               36  1:41:41 10:55   660/776  M35-39  M# 5049 East Syracuse    NY 
 8409 Jeffrey Kraeger               40  1:41:41 10:55   465/584  M40-44  M# 5050 Oriskany         NY 
 8410 Alka Srivastava               46  1:41:41 10:55   292/528  F45-49  F# 3360 Ogdensburg       NY 
 8411 Colin Kraeger                 17  1:41:41 10:55   283/310  M15-19  M# 5051 Holland Patent   NY 
 8412 Adam T. Pawloski              25  1:41:41 10:55   632/753  M25-29  M# 5052 Marcy            NY 
 8413 David Lontz                   57  1:41:42 10:55   382/489  M55-59  M# 5053 Harrisburg       PA 
 8414 Mary Kenney                   46  1:41:42 10:55   293/528  F45-49  F# 3361 Albany           NY 
 8415 Melissa Collis                33  1:41:42 10:55   567/869  F30-34  F# 3362 Liverpool        NY 
 8416 Aaron T. Green                26  1:41:42 10:55   633/753  M25-29  M# 5054 Marcy            NY 
 8417 Melissa L. Ciecko             38  1:41:42 10:55   527/825  F35-39  F# 3363 Holland Patent   NY 
 8418 Anne E. Moore                 30  1:41:43 10:55   568/869  F30-34  F# 3364 Utica            NY 
 8419 Jacqueline Riorden            53  1:41:44 10:55   235/421  F50-54  F# 3365 Fairport         NY 
 8420 Jason M. Beckwith             32  1:41:44 10:55   781/926  M30-34  M# 5055 New York Mills   NY 
 8421 Jennifer Premo                40  1:41:44 10:55   331/544  F40-44  F# 3366 Port Leyden      NY 
 8422 Paddi McGrinder               49  1:41:44 10:55   294/528  F45-49  F# 3367 Schenectady      NY 
 8423 Dareth Haley                  38  1:41:44 10:55   528/825  F35-39  F# 3368 Worcester        NY 
 8424 Anna Wanner                   30  1:41:44 10:55   569/869  F30-34  F# 3369 New Hartford     NY 
 8425 Doug E. Premo                 42  1:41:44 10:55   466/584  M40-44  M# 5056 Port Leyden      NY 
 8426 Tom Bazydlo                   66  1:41:44 10:55    78/137  M65-69  M# 5057 Houston          TX 
 8427 Erich W. Ahlf                 18  1:41:44 10:55   284/310  M15-19  M# 5058 Orangeburg       NY 
 8428 Nick Curabba                  46  1:41:45 10:55   488/627  M45-49  M# 5059 Middletown       NY 
 8429 Vanessa Wight                 45  1:41:45 10:55   295/528  F45-49  F# 3370 Middletown       NY 
 8430 Corey C. Graveline            35  1:41:45 10:55   661/776  M35-39  M# 5060 Holland Patent   NY 
 8431 Kathryn Robidoux              27  1:41:45 10:55   581/881  F25-29  F# 3371 Westfield        MA 
 8432 Rodney Riesel                 52  1:41:45 10:55   468/599  M50-54  M# 5061 Herkimer         NY 
 8433 Brittany A. Madonia           25  1:41:46 10:56   582/881  F25-29  F# 3372 Enfield          CT 
 8434 Debbie Grassi                 67  1:41:46 10:56    17/55   F65-69  F# 3373 Johnson City     NY 
 8435 Lauren J. Pugh                23  1:41:47 10:56   425/631  F20-24  F# 3374 Whitesboro       NY 
 8436 Hannah M. Parfitt             22  1:41:47 10:56   426/631  F20-24  F# 3375 Arlington        VA 
 8437 Thomas Cusworth               58  1:41:47 10:56   383/489  M55-59  M# 5062 Cicero           NY 
 8438 Kristin S. Dwyer              45  1:41:48 10:56   296/528  F45-49  F# 3376 Brewster         MA 
 8439 Lauren Miller                 30  1:41:48 10:56   570/869  F30-34  F# 3377 Syracuse         NY 
 8440 Jennifer Hulihan              28  1:41:48 10:56   583/881  F25-29  F# 3378 Rome             NY 
 8441 Dylan Bubb                    22  1:41:48 10:56   533/591  M20-24  M# 5063 Mohawk           NY 
 8442 Emily M. Kalwara              28  1:41:49 10:56   584/881  F25-29  F# 3379 Deerfield        NY 
 8443 Kari Paolozzi                 22  1:41:49 10:56   427/631  F20-24  F# 3380 New Hartford     NY 
 8444 Richard E. Ditullio           21  1:41:49 10:56   534/591  M20-24  M# 5064 Milton           MA 
 8445 Ryan Goggin                   31  1:41:49 10:56   782/926  M30-34  M# 5065 Utica            NY 
 8446 Juliana R. Joyce              20  1:41:49 10:56   428/631  F20-24  F# 3381 Mohawk           NY 
 8447 Greg Myers                    42  1:41:49 10:56   467/584  M40-44  M# 5066 Verona           NY 
 8448 Sherry A. Drake               43  1:41:49 10:56   332/544  F40-44  F# 3382 New Hartford     NY 
 8449 Karen Furgal                  50  1:41:49 10:56   236/421  F50-54  F# 3383 Bowling Green    KY 
 8450 Daniel C. Muller              61  1:41:49 10:56   221/326  M60-64  M# 5067 East Schodack    NY 
 8451 Brittany Praznik              31  1:41:50 10:56   571/869  F30-34  F# 3384 Whitesboro       NY 
 8452 Stacy L. Sargent              39  1:41:51 10:56   529/825  F35-39  F# 3385 Painted Post     NY 
 8453 Zachary Maxwell               28  1:41:51 10:56   634/753  M25-29  M# 5068 Poland           NY 
 8454 David E. Leclair              48  1:41:51 10:56   489/627  M45-49  M# 5069 West Winfield    NY 
 8455 Brooke Foster                 16  1:41:52 10:56   163/245  F15-19  F# 3386 West Winfield    NY 
 8456 Kate Monsalvatge              41  1:41:52 10:56   333/544  F40-44  F# 3387 Waltham          MA 
 8457 Maria Carelli                 35  1:41:52 10:56   530/825  F35-39  F# 3388 Warners          NY 
 8458 Bachngoc Nguyen               24  1:41:53 10:56   429/631  F20-24  F# 3389 Utica            NY 
 8459 Angelo Chambrone              54  1:41:53 10:56   469/599  M50-54  M# 5070 Liverpool        NY 
 8460 Sean R. Abbott                46  1:41:54 10:56   490/627  M45-49  M# 5071 Dewitt           NY 
 8461 Lori Sass                     58  1:41:54 10:56   138/272  F55-59  F# 3390 Byron            NY 
 8462 Tonilynn Amodio               42  1:41:54 10:56   334/544  F40-44  F# 3391 Utica            NY 
 8463 Nicholas J. Paltzer           40  1:41:54 10:56   468/584  M40-44  M# 5072 Clinton          NY 
 8464 Diane H. Covell               61  1:41:55 10:56    61/131  F60-64  F# 3392 Watertown        NY 
 8465 Katherine Sukhenko            44  1:41:56 10:57   335/544  F40-44  F# 3393 Webster          NY 
 8466 Pat Floyd                     53  1:41:56 10:57   470/599  M50-54  M# 5073 Newbury          OH 
 8467 Matthew Grove                 38  1:41:56 10:57   662/776  M35-39  M# 5074 Utica            NY 
 8468 Kayla Edwards                 27  1:41:56 10:57   585/881  F25-29  F# 3394 Mount Upton      NY 
 8469 Michael Piazza                33  1:41:56 10:57   783/926  M30-34  M# 5075 Yorkville        NY 
 8470 Brittany Williams             31  1:41:56 10:57   572/869  F30-34  F# 3395 Mohawk           NY 
 8471 Mary Zink                     38  1:41:57 10:57   531/825  F35-39  F# 3396 North Chili      NY 
 8472 Kimberly Broderick            30  1:41:57 10:57   573/869  F30-34  F# 3397 Schenectady      NY 
 8473 Eric J. Hamilton              71  1:41:57 10:57    20/54   M70-74  M# 5076 Clifton Park     NY 
 8474 Alyson Hessney                27  1:41:57 10:57   586/881  F25-29  F# 3398 Clifton Park     NY 
 8475 Davis Tuttle                  37  1:41:58 10:57   663/776  M35-39  M# 5077 Aspen            CO 
 8476 Alicia Schaumberg             27  1:41:58 10:57   587/881  F25-29  F# 3399 Syracuse         NY 
 8477 Kristina B. Murphy            27  1:41:58 10:57   588/881  F25-29  F# 3400 Ilion            NY 
 8478 Jessica G. Tuttle             39  1:41:58 10:57   532/825  F35-39  F# 3401 Rochester        NY 
 8479 David B. Justice              38  1:41:58 10:57   664/776  M35-39  M# 5078 Rochester        NY 
 8480 Randy Tuttle                  68  1:41:59 10:57    79/137  M65-69  M# 5079 Remsen           NY 
 8481 Brad Barmore                  46  1:41:59 10:57   491/627  M45-49  M# 5080 New Hartford     NY 
 8482 Eliza M. Zehr                 38  1:42:00 10:57   533/825  F35-39  F# 3402 Lowville         NY 
 8483 Patrick J. Brien              39  1:42:00 10:57   665/776  M35-39  M# 5081 Ilion            NY 
 8484 Adam Clifford                 32  1:42:00 10:57   784/926  M30-34  M# 5082 Blossvale        NY 
 8485 Donald Brien                  48  1:42:00 10:57   492/627  M45-49  M# 5083 Robbinsville     NJ 
 8486 Maeleah R. Tabolt-Pitts       34  1:42:00 10:57   574/869  F30-34  F# 3403 Boonville        NY 
 8487 Lisa A. Cappelli              48  1:42:01 10:57   297/528  F45-49  F# 3404 Marcy            NY 
 8488 Margaret Tabone               21  1:42:01 10:57   430/631  F20-24  F# 3405 Rochester        NY 
 8489 Ralph Santos                  76  1:42:02 10:57     2/12   M75-79  M# 5084 Mechanicville    NY 
 8490 David Judkins                 60  1:42:02 10:57   222/326  M60-64  M# 5085 Queensbury       NY 
 8491 Chad White                    35  1:42:03 10:57   666/776  M35-39  M# 5086 Clay             NY 
 8492 Greg Armstrong                46  1:42:03 10:57   493/627  M45-49  M# 5087 Syracuse         NY 
 8493 Bill Gape                     51  1:42:04 10:57   471/599  M50-54  M# 5088 New Hartford     NY 
 8494 Jessica Manieri               39  1:42:04 10:58   534/825  F35-39  F# 3406 Herkimer         NY 
 8495 Jaime Alvear                  43  1:42:05 10:58   469/584  M40-44  M# 5089 Duanesburg       NY 
 8496 Skyler Konicki                28  1:42:06 10:58   589/881  F25-29  F# 3407 Newark           DE 
 8497 Colleen E. Donnelly           51  1:42:06 10:58   237/421  F50-54  F# 3408 Cooperstown      NY 
 8498 Hannah Barone-Crowell         24  1:42:08 10:58   431/631  F20-24  F# 3409 Livonia          NY 
 8499 Donna M. Gerardo              53  1:42:08 10:58   238/421  F50-54  F# 3410 Utica            NY 
 8500 Devin Morgan                  43  1:42:08 10:58   470/584  M40-44  M# 5090 Cooperstown      NY 
 8501 Kaitlin Fahey                 26  1:42:09 10:58   590/881  F25-29  F# 3411 Rome             NY 
 8502 Pat Patnaude                  55  1:42:09 10:58   139/272  F55-59  F# 3412 Newark           DE 
 8503 Jessica Clement               42  1:42:10 10:58   336/544  F40-44  F# 3413 Binghamton       NY 
 8504 Shannon Whiting               39  1:42:10 10:58   535/825  F35-39  F# 3414 Kirkwood         NY 
 8505 Gina Zali                     45  1:42:11 10:58   298/528  F45-49  F# 3415 Lockport         NY 
 8506 Christine Sullivan            26  1:42:11 10:58   591/881  F25-29  F# 3416 Fayetteville     NY 
 8507 Philip C. Caporale            44  1:42:12 10:58   471/584  M40-44  M# 5091 Utica            NY 
 8508 Joe Jansen                    60  1:42:12 10:58   223/326  M60-64  M# 5092 Lima             NY 
 8509 Corinne Bouchard              22  1:42:12 10:58   432/631  F20-24  F# 3417 Kingston         NY 
 8510 Michelle Jones                22  1:42:13 10:58   433/631  F20-24  F# 3418 Poland           NY 
 8511 Kelly Runninger               49  1:42:13 10:58   299/528  F45-49  F# 3419 Remsen           NY 
 8512 Anna Madden                   43  1:42:13 10:58   337/544  F40-44  F# 3420 Middletown       NY 
 8513 David Madden                  45  1:42:13 10:58   494/627  M45-49  M# 5093 Middletown       NY 
 8514 Candice S. Poyer              49  1:42:13 10:58   300/528  F45-49  F# 3421 Chenango Forks   NY 
 8515 Kristen Kahler                40  1:42:14 10:59   338/544  F40-44  F# 3422 Clarksburg       MD 
 8516 Carla R. Kloster              50  1:42:14 10:59   239/421  F50-54  F# 3423 Marcy            NY 
 8517 Donald Lazzaro                42  1:42:14 10:59   472/584  M40-44  M# 5094 East Aurora      NY 
 8518 Brenda T. Buell               44  1:42:14 10:59   339/544  F40-44  F# 3424 Lowville         NY 
 8519 Laura Sette                   30  1:42:14 10:59   575/869  F30-34  F# 3425 Rochester        NY 
 8520 Joseph Sette                  30  1:42:14 10:59   785/926  M30-34  M# 5095 Rochester        NY 
 8521 Sarah Roesch                  26  1:42:15 10:59   592/881  F25-29  F# 3426 Buffalo          NY 
 8522 Francis L. Jacovino           58  1:42:15 10:59   384/489  M55-59  M# 5096 Northport        NY 
 8523 Gina Totaro                   30  1:42:16 10:59   576/869  F30-34  F# 3427 Whitesboro       NY 
 8524 Emily Banfield                35  1:42:17 10:59   536/825  F35-39  F# 3428 Canaan           NH 
 8525 Andrew Bennett                27  1:42:17 10:59   635/753  M25-29  M# 5097 Sherrill         NY 
 8526 Kevin L. Meyer                36  1:42:17 10:59   667/776  M35-39  M# 5098 Utica            NY 
 8527 Zane Hasty                    23  1:42:17 10:59   535/591  M20-24  M# 5099 Sherrill         NY 
 8528 Ryan Banfield                 33  1:42:17 10:59   786/926  M30-34  M# 5100 Canaan           NH 
 8529 Michael C. Welch              20  1:42:18 10:59   536/591  M20-24  M# 5101 Marcy            NY 
 8530 Julie A. Hall                 26  1:42:18 10:59   593/881  F25-29  F# 3429 Ilion            NY 
 8531 Lindsay Misiaszek             37  1:42:19 10:59   537/825  F35-39  F# 3430 Chicago          IL 
 8532 Thomas A. Mikalajunas         52  1:42:19 10:59   472/599  M50-54  M# 5102 New York Mills   NY 
 8533 Jim Ruffing                   50  1:42:19 10:59   473/599  M50-54  M# 5103 Whitesboro       NY 
 8534 Angela Trozzi                 23  1:42:19 10:59   434/631  F20-24  F# 3431 New Rochelle     NY 
 8535 Ashley Cox                    43  1:42:19 10:59   340/544  F40-44  F# 3432 Syracuse         NY 
 8536 Michelle L. Simonds           47  1:42:20 10:59   301/528  F45-49  F# 3433 Broadalbin       NY 
 8537 Steven Siano                  24  1:42:21 10:59   537/591  M20-24  M# 5104 Liverpool        NY 
 8538 Colette M. Waldron            17  1:42:21 10:59   164/245  F15-19  F# 3434 Manassas         VA 
 8539 Joshua Hinckley               30  1:42:21 10:59   787/926  M30-34  M# 5105 Frankfort        NY 
 8540 Mollie Pinker                 24  1:42:22 10:59   435/631  F20-24  F# 3435 Liverpool        NY 
 8541 Shawn Choy                    49  1:42:22 10:59   302/528  F45-49  F# 3436 Schenectady      NY 
 8542 Justin M. Manning             28  1:42:22 10:59   636/753  M25-29  M# 5106 Fayetteville     NY 
 8543 Todd Sloan                    58  1:42:22 10:59   385/489  M55-59  M# 5107 Orleans          ON 
 8544 Hannah Springer               30  1:42:22 10:59   577/869  F30-34  F# 3437 Syracuse         NY 
 8545 Rex Vernales                  44  1:42:23 10:59   473/584  M40-44  M# 5108 Naga City        PH 
 8546 Lauren Popovich               22  1:42:23 11:00   436/631  F20-24  F# 3438 Rome             NY 
 8547 Corinne Milnamow              21  1:42:23 11:00   437/631  F20-24  F# 3439 Chittenango      NY 
 8548 Robert Ficks, Jr.             57  1:42:23 11:00   386/489  M55-59  M# 5109 West Hartford    CT 
 8549 Vivek Patil                   33  1:42:23 11:00   788/926  M30-34  M# 5110 Fishkill         NY 
 8550 Larry J. Rocco, III           42  1:42:23 11:00   474/584  M40-44  M# 5111 Whitesboro       NY 
 8551 Douglas L. Browning           54  1:42:24 11:00   474/599  M50-54  M# 5112 Tribes Hill      NY 
 8552 Jessica L. Waldorf            38  1:42:24 11:00   538/825  F35-39  F# 3440 Holmes           NY 
 8553 Philip A. Felice              56  1:42:24 11:00   387/489  M55-59  M# 5113 Rome             NY 
 8554 Nicole M. Fitch               38  1:42:24 11:00   539/825  F35-39  F# 3441 Manassas         VA 
 8555 Scott Milnamow                51  1:42:24 11:00   475/599  M50-54  M# 5114 Chittenango      NY 
 8556 Courtney Warner               34  1:42:24 11:00   578/869  F30-34  F# 3442 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8557 Kathleen Tersigni             46  1:42:24 11:00   303/528  F45-49  F# 3443 Burnt Hills      NY 
 8558 Amanda Hughes                 39  1:42:24 11:00   540/825  F35-39  F# 3444 Brooklyn         NY 
 8559 Katherine Maletta             28  1:42:25 11:00   594/881  F25-29  F# 3445 Rochester        NY 
 8560 Jason Miller                  41  1:42:25 11:00   475/584  M40-44  M# 5115 Westborough      MA 
 8561 Louis Sally                   58  1:42:25 11:00   388/489  M55-59  M# 5116 Chesapeake       VA 
 8562 Siarra Smalley                32  1:42:26 11:00   579/869  F30-34  F# 3446 Chatham          NY 
 8563 Debra L. Iles                 56  1:42:26 11:00   140/272  F55-59  F# 3447 Newton Highlands MA 
 8564 Jesica Dominguez              26  1:42:26 11:00   595/881  F25-29  F# 3448 Syracuse         NY 
 8565 Kevin Finley                  52  1:42:26 11:00   476/599  M50-54  M# 5117 Bethel           ME 
 8566 Kelly S. Guynup               34  1:42:26 11:00   580/869  F30-34  F# 3449 Peru             NY 
 8567 David E. Iles                 53  1:42:26 11:00   477/599  M50-54  M# 5118 Ithaca           NY 
 8568 Melissa Lennon                20  1:42:27 11:00   438/631  F20-24  F# 3450 Barneveld        NY 
 8569 Ryan Alesandro                24  1:42:27 11:00   538/591  M20-24  M# 5119 Utica            NY 
 8570 Debra Slack                   54  1:42:27 11:00   240/421  F50-54  F# 3451 Harrowsmith      ON 
 8571 Herb Ouellette                58  1:42:29 11:00   389/489  M55-59  M# 5120 Poland           NY 
 8572 Lauren M. Ziemba              32  1:42:29 11:00   581/869  F30-34  F# 3452 Watertown        MA 
 8573 Rosalie Mulhollen             67  1:42:30 11:00    18/55   F65-69  F# 3453 Hornell          NY 
 8574 Heidi Kiley                   48  1:42:30 11:00   304/528  F45-49  F# 3454 Hornell          NY 
 8575 Shannon Buckley               38  1:42:30 11:00   541/825  F35-39  F# 3455 Hornell          NY 
 8576 David M. Bottorff             61  1:42:30 11:00   224/326  M60-64  M# 5121 La Fayette       NY 
 8577 Jillian Russo                 29  1:42:30 11:00   596/881  F25-29  F# 3456 Clay             NY 
 8578 Jessica Paine                 37  1:42:30 11:00   542/825  F35-39  F# 3457 Rochester        NY 
 8579 Leonora Foster                43  1:42:31 11:00   341/544  F40-44  F# 3458 Newport          NY 
 8580 Kaylie R. Darling             21  1:42:32 11:00   439/631  F20-24  F# 3459 Cold Brook       NY 
 8581 Roy A. Miller                 53  1:42:32 11:00   478/599  M50-54  M# 5122 New Hartford     NY 
 8582 Chris J. Fischer              41  1:42:32 11:00   476/584  M40-44  M# 5123 Colonie          NY 
 8583 Christie Seaver               33  1:42:32 11:01   582/869  F30-34  F# 3460 Brooklyn         NY 
 8584 Denise Schaffer               36  1:42:32 11:01   543/825  F35-39  F# 3461 Jamesburg        NJ 
 8585 Jayna Brown                   37  1:42:32 11:01   544/825  F35-39  F# 3462 Hamilton         NJ 
 8586 Tracy Phillips                45  1:42:33 11:01   305/528  F45-49  F# 3463 Barrington       NJ 
 8587 Amanda Chafee                 34  1:42:33 11:01   583/869  F30-34  F# 3464 Painted Post     NY 
 8588 Alexis A. Lake                28  1:42:33 11:01   597/881  F25-29  F# 3465 Painted Post     NY 
 8589 Ryan Lake                     37  1:42:34 11:01   668/776  M35-39  M# 5124 Painted Post     NY 
 8590 Michael Haley                 54  1:42:34 11:01   479/599  M50-54  M# 5125 Brewerton        NY 
 8591 Laurie Brann                  56  1:42:34 11:01   141/272  F55-59  F# 3466 Niskayuna        NY 
 8592 Michael Bellizzi              27  1:42:34 11:01   637/753  M25-29  M# 5126 Delmar           NY 
 8593 Brian McMonagle               56  1:42:34 11:01   390/489  M55-59  M# 5127 Pennellville     NY 
 8594 Sarah Ficarro                 26  1:42:35 11:01   598/881  F25-29  F# 3467 Utica            NY 
 8595 Ashley Braunthal              25  1:42:35 11:01   599/881  F25-29  F# 3468 Riverside        CT 
 8596 Lindsay Schwab                26  1:42:35 11:01   600/881  F25-29  F# 3469 Utica            NY 
 8597 Sara Quattrocchi              35  1:42:35 11:01   545/825  F35-39  F# 3470 Phoenix          NY 
 8598 Amara Ambruso                 31  1:42:35 11:01   584/869  F30-34  F# 3471 Astoria          NY 
 8599 Christine Dillon              39  1:42:35 11:01   546/825  F35-39  F# 3472 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8600 Emily R. Hazeltine            18  1:42:36 11:01   165/245  F15-19  F# 3473 Utica            NY 
 8601 Gavin Cotter                  30  1:42:36 11:01   789/926  M30-34  M# 5128 Cambridge        MA 
 8602 Rebecca M. Speno              40  1:42:36 11:01   342/544  F40-44  F# 3474 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8603 Theresa Swider                53  1:42:37 11:01   241/421  F50-54  F# 3475 New Hartford     NY 
 8604 Kylie J. Simpson              36  1:42:37 11:01   547/825  F35-39  F# 3476 Castorland       NY 
 8605 Debb Van Delinder             55  1:42:37 11:01   142/272  F55-59  F# 3477 Elmira           NY 
 8606 Lorna Grant                   36  1:42:37 11:01   548/825  F35-39  F# 3478 Deansboro        NY 
 8607 Rob Jenne                     42  1:42:37 11:01   477/584  M40-44  M# 5129 Whitesboro       NY 
 8608 Stanley Fernalld, Jr.         65  1:42:38 11:01    80/137  M65-69  M# 5130 Frankfort        NY 
 8609 John Monchak                  66  1:42:39 11:01    81/137  M65-69  M# 5131 Tafton           PA 
 8610 Rob Wuest                     51  1:42:39 11:01   480/599  M50-54  M# 5132 Whitesboro       NY 
 8611 Matthew Copperwheat           30  1:42:39 11:01   790/926  M30-34  M# 5133 Sauquoit         NY 
 8612 Anna C. Bastek                28  1:42:40 11:01   601/881  F25-29  F# 3479 Utica            NY 
 8613 Erin Orekhov                  43  1:42:40 11:01   343/544  F40-44  F# 3480 Remsen           NY 
 8614 Alexandria Mulvihill          22  1:42:41 11:01   440/631  F20-24  F# 3481 New Hartford     NY 
 8615 Eunice Corona                 39  1:42:41 11:01   549/825  F35-39  F# 3482 Brooklyn         NY 
 8616 Kimberly Hand                 30  1:42:41 11:02   585/869  F30-34  F# 3483 Rochester        NY 
 8617 Pamela S. Schoff              52  1:42:42 11:02   242/421  F50-54  F# 3484 Litchfield       NH 
 8618 Adam D. Vienneau              29  1:42:42 11:02   638/753  M25-29  M# 5134 Rome             NY 
 8619 Marcus A. Zwierecki           37  1:42:42 11:02   669/776  M35-39  M# 5135 Clinton          NY 
 8620 Ann M. Duchene                23  1:42:42 11:02   441/631  F20-24  F# 3485 Canastota        NY 
 8621 Christopher Booth             56  1:42:42 11:02   391/489  M55-59  M# 5136 Pittsford        NY 
 8622 Jennifer E. Reittinger        33  1:42:42 11:02   586/869  F30-34  F# 3486 Clifton Park     NY 
 8623 Heather Welker                34  1:42:42 11:02   587/869  F30-34  F# 3487 Avon             NY 
 8624 Amanda Hom                    24  1:42:42 11:02   442/631  F20-24  F# 3488 Parkville        MD 
 8625 Dan Collins                   26  1:42:42 11:02   639/753  M25-29  M# 5137 Oneida           NY 
 8626 Caitlin M. George             19  1:42:42 11:02   166/245  F15-19  F# 3489 Utica            NY 
 8627 Meghan Dote                   34  1:42:43 11:02   588/869  F30-34  F# 3490 Marcy            NY 
 8628 Daniel R. Baker               60  1:42:43 11:02   225/326  M60-64  M# 5138 Whitesboro       NY 
 8629 Karen Haskell                 40  1:42:43 11:02   344/544  F40-44  F# 3491 Ballston Spa     NY 
 8630 Mary M. Evans                 56  1:42:43 11:02   143/272  F55-59  F# 3492 Wilmington       NC 
 8631 Lisa M. Trencansky            37  1:42:43 11:02   550/825  F35-39  F# 3493 Ithaca           NY 
 8632 Elizabeth A. Pritchard        52  1:42:44 11:02   243/421  F50-54  F# 3494 Brunswick        ME 
 8633 Robert M. Gowans              53  1:42:44 11:02   481/599  M50-54  M# 5139 Mexico           NY 
 8634 Bruce C. Papirman             59  1:42:44 11:02   392/489  M55-59  M# 5140 Brooklyn         NY 
 8635 Tim Dumont                    63  1:42:44 11:02   226/326  M60-64  M# 5141 Utica            NY 
 8636 Rosemary Holfoth              50  1:42:44 11:02   244/421  F50-54  F# 3495 Pittsford        NY 
 8637 Julie Olney                   28  1:42:44 11:02   602/881  F25-29  F# 3496 Rome             NY 
 8638 Brandi Miller                 38  1:42:45 11:02   551/825  F35-39  F# 3497 Jermyn           PA 
 8639 Michael L. Casciere           63  1:42:45 11:02   227/326  M60-64  M# 5142 Burlington       NC 
 8640 Gabriel Aceto                 21  1:42:45 11:02   539/591  M20-24  M# 5143 Herkimer         NY 
 8641 Sienna Wisse                  24  1:42:45 11:02   443/631  F20-24  F# 3498 Utica            NY 
 8642 Matthew Shorney               31  1:42:45 11:02   791/926  M30-34  M# 5144 Chittenango      NY 
 8643 Carl Stickels                 47  1:42:46 11:02   495/627  M45-49  M# 5145 Homer            NY 
 8644 Kiara M. O'Brien              30  1:42:46 11:02   589/869  F30-34  F# 3499 Springfield      MA 
 8645 Michele R. Sandock            49  1:42:46 11:02   306/528  F45-49  F# 3500 Whitesboro       NY 
 8646 Brianne Diprima               35  1:42:47 11:02   552/825  F35-39  F# 3501 Schenectady      NY 
 8647 Kirsten Bezio                 36  1:42:48 11:02   553/825  F35-39  F# 3502 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8648 Amy S. Galiulo                37  1:42:48 11:02   554/825  F35-39  F# 3503 Utica            NY 
 8649 Jason D. Bezio                34  1:42:48 11:02   792/926  M30-34  M# 5146 Plattsburgh      NY 
 8650 Genaro Scampone               25  1:42:48 11:02   640/753  M25-29  M# 5147 Utica            NY 
 8651 Andrew Kirk                   14  1:42:48 11:02    48/57   M01-14  M# 5148 Rome             NY 
 8652 Gregory W. Toussaint          37  1:42:48 11:02   670/776  M35-39  M# 5149 Barneveld        NY 
 8653 Paula C. Wiita                47  1:42:49 11:02   307/528  F45-49  F# 3504 Austin           TX 
 8654 Garrett McCann                56  1:42:49 11:02   393/489  M55-59  M# 5150 Glenmont         NY 
 8655 Tom Berl                      50  1:42:49 11:02   482/599  M50-54  M# 5151 New London       CT 
 8656 Johnna Peete                  37  1:42:49 11:02   555/825  F35-39  F# 3505 New London       CT 
 8657 Meg Wilkie                    31  1:42:49 11:02   590/869  F30-34  F# 3506 Liverpool        NY 
 8658 Scott Lushia                  43  1:42:50 11:02   478/584  M40-44  M# 5152 West Chazy       NY 
 8659 Teresa Stutsrim               48  1:42:50 11:02   308/528  F45-49  F# 3507 Delmar           NY 
 8660 Joe Closinski                 56  1:42:50 11:02   394/489  M55-59  M# 5153 Rome             NY 
 8661 Fernando Juliao Dds Pa        53  1:42:50 11:02   483/599  M50-54  M# 5154 Chevy Chase      MD 
 8662 Brendon Ayers                 36  1:42:50 11:02   671/776  M35-39  M# 5155 Utica            NY 
 8663 Linda M. Crodelle             51  1:42:51 11:02   245/421  F50-54  F# 3508 Clifton Park     NY 
 8664 Rebecca Pinder                37  1:42:51 11:03   556/825  F35-39  F# 3509 Catskill         NY 
 8665 Soti Atzemis                  53  1:42:51 11:03   484/599  M50-54  M# 5156 Markham          ON 
 8666 Sarah Dobler                  39  1:42:51 11:03   557/825  F35-39  F# 3510 Endwell          NY 
 8667 Courtney Breslin              32  1:42:51 11:03   591/869  F30-34  F# 3511 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8668 Andrea M. Lachance            54  1:42:52 11:03   246/421  F50-54  F# 3512 Ithaca           NY 
 8669 Paul Berry                    66  1:42:52 11:03    82/137  M65-69  M# 5157 Syracuse         NY 
 8670 Amy Robson                    38  1:42:52 11:03   558/825  F35-39  F# 3513 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8671 Mark Mastroianni              37  1:42:53 11:03   672/776  M35-39  M# 5158 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8672 Lindsay Hayduk                18  1:42:53 11:03   167/245  F15-19  F# 3514 Clinton          NY 
 8673 Michele Davis                 42  1:42:53 11:03   345/544  F40-44  F# 3515 Utica            NY 
 8674 Robert Buchan                 33  1:42:53 11:03   793/926  M30-34  M# 5159 Manlius          NY 
 8675 Amanda Barthle                34  1:42:53 11:03   592/869  F30-34  F# 3516 Rome             NY 
 8676 Michael J. Hayduk             48  1:42:54 11:03   496/627  M45-49  M# 5160 Clinton          NY 
 8677 David Slade                   48  1:42:54 11:03   497/627  M45-49  M# 5161 Liverpool        NY 
 8678 Jason M. Roberts              39  1:42:54 11:03   673/776  M35-39  M# 5162 Rome             NY 
 8679 Jeffrey M. Cowen              46  1:42:54 11:03   498/627  M45-49  M# 5163 Utica            NY 
 8680 Sylvia Demichiel              27  1:42:54 11:03   603/881  F25-29  F# 3517 New Hartford     CT 
 8681 Reed Kiely                    24  1:42:54 11:03   540/591  M20-24  M# 5164 Brooklyn         NY 
 8682 Carol A. Curley               54  1:42:54 11:03   247/421  F50-54  F# 3518 Sidney           NY 
 8683 Joe Mahonchak                 28  1:42:55 11:03   641/753  M25-29  M# 5165 Burnt Hills      NY 
 8684 Andrew Ross                   28  1:42:55 11:03   642/753  M25-29  M# 5166 Clinton          NY 
 8685 Stephanie L. Gagliardi        30  1:42:55 11:03   593/869  F30-34  F# 3519 East Hartford    CT 
 8686 Melissa M. Berish             49  1:42:56 11:03   309/528  F45-49  F# 3520 Union Dale       PA 
 8687 Joy Arcolano                  39  1:42:56 11:03   559/825  F35-39  F# 3521 Watertown        MA 
 8688 Mallory Kiick                 29  1:42:56 11:03   604/881  F25-29  F# 3522 Brooklyn         NY 
 8689 Shilo Morreale                43  1:42:56 11:03   346/544  F40-44  F# 3523 Newport          NY 
 8690 Sheri Dozier                  58  1:42:57 11:03   144/272  F55-59  F# 3524 Syracuse         NY 
 8691 Ryan X. Brown                 19  1:42:57 11:03   285/310  M15-19  M# 5167 Marcy            NY 
 8692 James S. Rizzo                48  1:42:57 11:03   499/627  M45-49  M# 5168 Rome             NY 
 8693 Sharon Dorn                   41  1:42:57 11:03   347/544  F40-44  F# 3525 Herndon          VA 
 8694 Meghan E. Meehan              25  1:42:57 11:03   605/881  F25-29  F# 3526 New Hartford     NY 
 8695 Amelia V. Scott               21  1:42:58 11:03   444/631  F20-24  F# 3527 Deerfield        NY 
 8696 Marian Marshall               55  1:42:59 11:03   145/272  F55-59  F# 3528 Miller Place     NY 
 8697 Tanya Zutshi                  46  1:42:59 11:03   310/528  F45-49  F# 3529 Webster          NY 
 8698 Rahul Zutshi                  48  1:42:59 11:03   500/627  M45-49  M# 5169 Webster          NY 
 8699 James Siegrist                34  1:42:59 11:03   794/926  M30-34  M# 5170 Rome             NY 
 8700 Paul Madden                   51  1:42:59 11:03   485/599  M50-54  M# 5171 Fayetteviile     NY 
 8701 Deanna L. Ferro-Aurience      36  1:43:00 11:03   560/825  F35-39  F# 3530 Utica            NY 
 8702 Mary Beth Tiedemann           36  1:43:00 11:03   561/825  F35-39  F# 3531 West Babylon     NY 
 8703 Tanya M. Wickline             40  1:43:00 11:04   348/544  F40-44  F# 3532 Camillus         NY 
 8704 Kelly M. Galliher             48  1:43:00 11:04   311/528  F45-49  F# 3533 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8705 Ronald Valete                 47  1:43:01 11:04   501/627  M45-49  M# 5172 New Hartford     NY 
 8706 Jessica Brickman              31  1:43:01 11:04   594/869  F30-34  F# 3534 Camillus         NY 
 8707 Naiela Poirier                45  1:43:01 11:04   312/528  F45-49  F# 3535 Cicero           NY 
 8708 David Nashold                 63  1:43:01 11:04   228/326  M60-64  M# 5173 New Hartford     NY 
 8709 Kylee Schneider               31  1:43:01 11:04   595/869  F30-34  F# 3536 Camillus         NY 
 8710 Megan E. Winderl              21  1:43:02 11:04   445/631  F20-24  F# 3537 Webster          NY 
 8711 Cindy Andreatta               47  1:43:02 11:04   313/528  F45-49  F# 3538 Syracuse         NY 
 8712 Joshua Baker                  32  1:43:03 11:04   795/926  M30-34  M# 5174 Albany           NY 
 8713 John C. Fritz                 36  1:43:04 11:04   674/776  M35-39  M# 5175 Buffalo          NY 
 8714 Stacey M. Feisthamel          43  1:43:04 11:04   349/544  F40-44  F# 3539 Glenfield        NY 
 8715 Miguel Fenner                 26  1:43:04 11:04   643/753  M25-29  M# 5176 Clinton          NY 
 8716 James J. Castiglione          41  1:43:05 11:04   479/584  M40-44  M# 5177 Rochester        NY 
 8717 Mr. Dana F. Morse             40  1:43:05 11:04   480/584  M40-44  M# 5178 Oceanside        NY 
 8718 Don Yeaton                    65  1:43:05 11:04    83/137  M65-69  M# 5179 Hudson Falls     NY 
 8719 Nicole Wagner                 39  1:43:05 11:04   562/825  F35-39  F# 3540 Syracuse         NY 
 8720 Joan Stedman                  51  1:43:06 11:04   248/421  F50-54  F# 3541 Sauquoit         NY 
 8721 Mark E. Klingbeil             54  1:43:06 11:04   486/599  M50-54  M# 5180 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8722 Andrea M. Greer               34  1:43:06 11:04   596/869  F30-34  F# 3542 Clay             NY 
 8723 Jeff Marsh                    43  1:43:06 11:04   481/584  M40-44  M# 5181 Rochester        NY 
 8724 Makayla Donato                21  1:43:06 11:04   446/631  F20-24  F# 3543 Ilion            NY 
 8725 Frederick Squicciarini        53  1:43:07 11:04   487/599  M50-54  M# 5182 Rochester        NY 
 8726 Michelle R. Karwick           20  1:43:07 11:04   447/631  F20-24  F# 3544 East Aurora      NY 
 8727 Robert Shovelton              50  1:43:07 11:04   488/599  M50-54  M# 5183 Canajoharie      NY 
 8728 Victor Giotto                 23  1:43:07 11:04   541/591  M20-24  M# 5184 New Hartford     NY 
 8729 Pina Marseglia                46  1:43:07 11:04   314/528  F45-49  F# 3545 Spencerport      NY 
 8730 Melanie Padmanabhan           42  1:43:08 11:04   350/544  F40-44  F# 3546 Utica            NY 
 8731 Holly Kaiser                  34  1:43:08 11:04   597/869  F30-34  F# 3547 Greenwich        NY 
 8732 James Warncke                 53  1:43:09 11:04   489/599  M50-54  M# 5185 Whitesboro       NY 
 8733 Roger Rockwell                50  1:43:10 11:05   490/599  M50-54  M# 5186 Fort Plain       NY 
 8734 Tacy Jones                    26  1:43:10 11:05   606/881  F25-29  F# 3548 Newport          NY 
 8735 Robert Derollo                20  1:43:10 11:05   542/591  M20-24  M# 5187 Utica            NY 
 8736 Claudio Sierra                60  1:43:10 11:05   229/326  M60-64  M# 5188 Dedham           MA 
 8737 Jeremy C. Branstad            35  1:43:10 11:05   675/776  M35-39  M# 5189 Medford          MA 
 8738 Mindy Porter                  37  1:43:10 11:05   563/825  F35-39  F# 3549 New Hartford     NY 
 8739 Katelynn A. Moore             21  1:43:11 11:05   448/631  F20-24  F# 3550 Cold Brook       NY 
 8740 Benjamin J. Gelfuso           23  1:43:11 11:05   543/591  M20-24  M# 5190 Frankfort        NY 
 8741 Ashley Silva                  20  1:43:11 11:05   449/631  F20-24  F# 3551 Liverpool        NY 
 8742 Cecile Landry                 52  1:43:11 11:05   249/421  F50-54  F# 3552 Ottawa           ON 
 8743 Derek E. Gavin                28  1:43:11 11:05   644/753  M25-29  M# 5191 Albany           NY 
 8744 Alyssa Webster                27  1:43:13 11:05   607/881  F25-29  F# 3553 Rochester        NY 
 8745 Michael A. Pettinelli         41  1:43:13 11:05   482/584  M40-44  M# 5192 Oneida           NY 
 8746 Tim Cavanagh                  39  1:43:13 11:05   676/776  M35-39  M# 5193 Putnam Valley    NY 
 8747 A. Bruce Stewart              61  1:43:13 11:05   230/326  M60-64  M# 5194 Oneida           NY 
 8748 Timothy Feeney                38  1:43:13 11:05   677/776  M35-39  M# 5195 Peekskill        NY 
 8749 Tim Kloster                   53  1:43:13 11:05   491/599  M50-54  M# 5196 Youngsville      NC 
 8750 Jessica Griffith              33  1:43:13 11:05   598/869  F30-34  F# 3554 Rochester        NY 
 8751 Carlos Moroz                  41  1:43:14 11:05   483/584  M40-44  M# 5197 Chittenango      NY 
 8752 Erin C. Bankey                31  1:43:14 11:05   599/869  F30-34  F# 3555 Pittsford        NY 
 8753 Barbara J. Muller             54  1:43:15 11:05   250/421  F50-54  F# 3556 Bayport          NY 
 8754 Tina Drumm                    60  1:43:16 11:05    62/131  F60-64  F# 3557 Buffalo          NY 
 8755 Richard S. Moore, Jr.         21  1:43:16 11:05   544/591  M20-24  M# 5198 Midway Park      NC 
 8756 Kimberley Wilder              54  1:43:16 11:05   251/421  F50-54  F# 3558 Remsen           NY 
 8757 Patricia A. Deasy             53  1:43:17 11:05   252/421  F50-54  F# 3559 Quincy           MA 
 8758 Brian Collea                  36  1:43:17 11:05   678/776  M35-39  M# 5199 Whitesboro       NY 
 8759 Victoria A. Decola            38  1:43:18 11:05   564/825  F35-39  F# 3560 Elmira           NY 
 8760 Andy Day                      29  1:43:18 11:05   645/753  M25-29  M# 5200 Utica            NY 
 8761 Elizabeth Sears               22  1:43:18 11:05   450/631  F20-24  F# 3561 Boonville        NY 
 8762 Marykate Moylan               18  1:43:19 11:06   168/245  F15-19  F# 3562 Barneveld        NY 
 8763 Craig Sheldon                 56  1:43:20 11:06   395/489  M55-59  M# 5201 Oswego           NY 
 8764 Emily Lorenzoni               24  1:43:20 11:06   451/631  F20-24  F# 3563 Little Falls     NY 
 8765 Steve R. Townsend             40  1:43:21 11:06   484/584  M40-44  M# 5202 Rome             NY 
 8766 Lisa Maresca                  39  1:43:21 11:06   565/825  F35-39  F# 3564 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8767 Wendy Swift                   49  1:43:22 11:06   315/528  F45-49  F# 3565 Liverpool        NY 
 8768 Joseph Loconti                28  1:43:22 11:06   646/753  M25-29  M# 5203 Utica            NY 
 8769 Carol Basile                  58  1:43:22 11:06   146/272  F55-59  F# 3566 East Syracuse    NY 
 8770 Elizabeth Robinson            35  1:43:22 11:06   566/825  F35-39  F# 3567 Liverpool        NY 
 8771 Megan Peckham                 35  1:43:23 11:06   567/825  F35-39  F# 3568 Madison          NY 
 8772 Steven Carr                   35  1:43:23 11:06   679/776  M35-39  M# 5204 Meriden          CT 
 8773 Jonathan Waterman             29  1:43:23 11:06   647/753  M25-29  M# 5205 New Hartford     NY 
 8774 Angel Padron                  58  1:43:23 11:06   396/489  M55-59  M# 5206 Rome             NY 
 8775 Debra A. Kelley               64  1:43:24 11:06    63/131  F60-64  F# 3569 Albany           NY 
 8776 Maureen G. Jukes              51  1:43:24 11:06   253/421  F50-54  F# 3570 Troy             NY 
 8777 Thomas C. Curnow              66  1:43:24 11:06    84/137  M65-69  M# 5207 Whitesboro       NY 
 8778 Nicholas J. Lanckton          19  1:43:24 11:06   286/310  M15-19  M# 5208 Holland Patent   NY 
 8779 Ernest Scribner               45  1:43:24 11:06   502/627  M45-49  M# 5209 Remsen           NY 
 8780 Megan Blixt                   35  1:43:24 11:06   568/825  F35-39  F# 3571 Needham          MA 
 8781 James Pruckno                 32  1:43:26 11:06   796/926  M30-34  M# 5210 Rome             NY 
 8782 Christina Sprague             30  1:43:26 11:06   600/869  F30-34  F# 3572 Sauquoit         NY 
 8783 Breanne Pruckno               30  1:43:26 11:06   601/869  F30-34  F# 3573 Rome             NY 
 8784 Wendy Bowers                  51  1:43:26 11:06   254/421  F50-54  F# 3574 Remsen           NY 
 8785 Julie L. Hayduk               27  1:43:26 11:06   608/881  F25-29  F# 3575 Rome             NY 
 8786 Pamela Fess                   58  1:43:27 11:06   147/272  F55-59  F# 3576 Whitesboro       NY 
 8787 Mollie Caterham               33  1:43:27 11:06   602/869  F30-34  F# 3577 Lowville         NY 
 8788 Dorothy Massinger             66  1:43:27 11:06    19/55   F65-69  F# 3578 Herkimer         NY 
 8789 Randelle M. Webster           32  1:43:28 11:06   603/869  F30-34  F# 3579 Oneonta          NY 
 8790 Gene Hinkle                   40  1:43:29 11:07   485/584  M40-44  M# 5211 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8791 Laurie Peconie                37  1:43:29 11:07   569/825  F35-39  F# 3580 Schenectady      NY 
 8792 Harland Bigelow               70  1:43:29 11:07    21/54   M70-74  M# 5212 Lisle            NY 
 8793 Jaclyn Roman                  25  1:43:30 11:07   609/881  F25-29  F# 3581 New York         NY 
 8794 Laura Garza                   42  1:43:30 11:07   351/544  F40-44  F# 3582 Manlius          NY 
 8795 Kristie Kunzer                31  1:43:31 11:07   604/869  F30-34  F# 3583 Penfield         NY 
 8796 Justin Rahn                   31  1:43:31 11:07   797/926  M30-34  M# 5213 Yorkville        NY 
 8797 Melanie Maher                 40  1:43:32 11:07   352/544  F40-44  F# 3584 Auburn           NY 
 8798 Bruce Nelson                  33  1:43:32 11:07   798/926  M30-34  M# 5214 Richardson       TX 
 8799 Jennifer L. Mellace           27  1:43:33 11:07   610/881  F25-29  F# 3585 Rome             NY 
 8800 Daniel J. Leonard             50  1:43:33 11:07   492/599  M50-54  M# 5215 Schenectady      NY 
 8801 Cathy Lanesey                 67  1:43:34 11:07    20/55   F65-69  F# 3586 Troy             NY 
 8802 John Healt                    45  1:43:34 11:07   503/627  M45-49  M# 5216 West Leyden      NY 
 8803 Matthew Healt                 34  1:43:34 11:07   799/926  M30-34  M# 5217 Boonville        NY 
 8804 Michael Reilley               28  1:43:34 11:07   648/753  M25-29  M# 5218 Holland Patent   NY 
 8805 Robert J. Malone              66  1:43:34 11:07    85/137  M65-69  M# 5219 Little Falls     NY 
 8806 Mike Guzzo                    40  1:43:35 11:07   486/584  M40-44  M# 5220 Watervliet       NY 
 8807 Terri Shockley                43  1:43:35 11:07   353/544  F40-44  F# 3587 Gansevoort       NY 
 8808 Aaron Fitzpatrick             29  1:43:36 11:07   649/753  M25-29  M# 5221 Hopkinton        MA 
 8809 Russell Abraham               58  1:43:36 11:07   397/489  M55-59  M# 5222 Whitesboro       NY 
 8810 Liessa Murphy                 56  1:43:36 11:07   148/272  F55-59  F# 3588 Whitesboro       NY 
 8811 Brian A. Kropa                33  1:43:36 11:07   800/926  M30-34  M# 5223 Maynard          MA 
 8812 Adam Strizak                  28  1:43:36 11:07   650/753  M25-29  M# 5224 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8813 Maureen Ruether               53  1:43:36 11:07   255/421  F50-54  F# 3589 Allegany         NY 
 8814 Morgan Misiaszek              14  1:43:37 11:07    32/49   F01-14  F# 3590 Marcy            NY 
 8815 Leland Smith                  63  1:43:37 11:07   231/326  M60-64  M# 5225 Clinton          NY 
 8816 John Appler                   43  1:43:37 11:07   487/584  M40-44  M# 5226 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8817 Gita Conroy                   37  1:43:37 11:07   570/825  F35-39  F# 3591 Rome             NY 
 8818 Tricia J. Pendergast          37  1:43:38 11:08   571/825  F35-39  F# 3592 Troy             NY 
 8819 Stacey Stroble                44  1:43:38 11:08   354/544  F40-44  F# 3593 Holland Patent   NY 
 8820 John Nagy                     64  1:43:39 11:08   232/326  M60-64  M# 5227 Oriskany Falls   NY 
 8821 Peter Kirk                    50  1:43:39 11:08   493/599  M50-54  M# 5228 Rome             NY 
 8822 Hugh J. Fryer                 56  1:43:39 11:08   398/489  M55-59  M# 5229 East Lyme        CT 
 8823 Peter Anderson                33  1:43:39 11:08   801/926  M30-34  M# 5230 Whitesboro       NY 
 8824 Kristen Craig                 37  1:43:39 11:08   572/825  F35-39  F# 3594 Somerville       MA 
 8825 Dan P. Craig                  37  1:43:39 11:08   680/776  M35-39  M# 5231 Miami            FL 
 8826 Jessica Ciraulo               24  1:43:39 11:08   452/631  F20-24  F# 3595 Schenectady      NY 
 8827 Ledia Mullen                  41  1:43:39 11:08   355/544  F40-44  F# 3596 Whitesboro       NY 
 8828 Rob Catalina                  31  1:43:40 11:08   802/926  M30-34  M# 5232 Syracuse         NY 
 8829 Mary P. Cole                  53  1:43:40 11:08   256/421  F50-54  F# 3597 Rochester        NY 
 8830 Jamie L. Davidson             36  1:43:40 11:08   573/825  F35-39  F# 3598 Haddon Heights   NJ 
 8831 Sarah Kirk                    16  1:43:40 11:08   169/245  F15-19  F# 3599 Rome             NY 
 8832 Allison R. Cappelli           25  1:43:40 11:08   611/881  F25-29  F# 3600 New Hartford     NY 
 8833 Brad Howe                     37  1:43:41 11:08   681/776  M35-39  M# 5233 Waterford        NY 
 8834 William Hoffman               29  1:43:41 11:08   651/753  M25-29  M# 5234 Bainbridge       NY 
 8835 Doris E. Testa                38  1:43:43 11:08   574/825  F35-39  F# 3601 Utica            NY 
 8836 John M. Howard                29  1:43:43 11:08   652/753  M25-29  M# 5235 Clinton          NY 
 8837 Allie Healy                   25  1:43:43 11:08   612/881  F25-29  F# 3602 Syracuse         NY 
 8838 Mark Voicheck                 59  1:43:43 11:08   399/489  M55-59  M# 5236 Aston            PA 
 8839 Sarah Trosset                 50  1:43:44 11:08   257/421  F50-54  F# 3603 Cooperstown      NY 
 8840 Leslie Smith                  55  1:43:44 11:08   149/272  F55-59  F# 3604 Manlius          NY 
 8841 Robin Browning Bolewski       54  1:43:45 11:08   258/421  F50-54  F# 3605 Skaneateles      NY 
 8842 Denise M. Burleigh            57  1:43:45 11:08   150/272  F55-59  F# 3606 Watertown        NY 
 8843 Cheryl Hunt                   47  1:43:45 11:08   316/528  F45-49  F# 3607 Marietta         NY 
 8844 Mallory E. Shannon            21  1:43:46 11:08   453/631  F20-24  F# 3608 Whitesboro       NY 
 8845 Erin McBride                  40  1:43:46 11:08   356/544  F40-44  F# 3609 Troy             NY 
 8846 Ellen Dickerson               46  1:43:47 11:08   317/528  F45-49  F# 3610 Clinton          NY 
 8847 Rob Dickerson                 47  1:43:47 11:08   504/627  M45-49  M# 5237 Clinton          NY 
 8848 Kimberly Arnold               47  1:43:47 11:09   318/528  F45-49  F# 3611 Penn Yan         NY 
 8849 Heidi D. Arnold               42  1:43:47 11:09   357/544  F40-44  F# 3612 Holmes           PA 
 8850 Adam Fumarola                 42  1:43:48 11:09   488/584  M40-44  M# 5238 Fayetteville     NY 
 8851 Marion L. Oswald              60  1:43:48 11:09    64/131  F60-64  F# 3613 Cocoa Beach      FL 
 8852 Mary Schwalm                  52  1:43:49 11:09   259/421  F50-54  F# 3614 New Hope         PA 
 8853 Amanda Edick                  24  1:43:49 11:09   454/631  F20-24  F# 3615 Ballston Lake    NY 
 8854 Hannah M. Smith               24  1:43:49 11:09   455/631  F20-24  F# 3616 Albany           NY 
 8855 Michael Basile                48  1:43:50 11:09   505/627  M45-49  M# 5239 Albany           NY 
 8856 Carolyn A. Mohr               65  1:43:50 11:09    21/55   F65-69  F# 3617 New Hartford     NY 
 8857 Elizabeth Carroll             40  1:43:51 11:09   358/544  F40-44  F# 3618 New Hartford     NY 
 8858 Nathan D. Wicks               40  1:43:51 11:09   489/584  M40-44  M# 5240 Chittenango      NY 
 8859 Gregory Redmond               31  1:43:51 11:09   803/926  M30-34  M# 5241 Syracuse         NY 
 8860 Susan Neill                   47  1:43:52 11:09   319/528  F45-49  F# 3619 Montclair        NJ 
 8861 Craig A. Kropa                30  1:43:52 11:09   804/926  M30-34  M# 5242 New York         NY 
 8862 Thomas P. Brennan             53  1:43:52 11:09   494/599  M50-54  M# 5243 Hilton           NY 
 8863 Maureen Obrien                46  1:43:52 11:09   320/528  F45-49  F# 3620 Pattersonville   NY 
 8864 Maggie Iribarne               47  1:43:52 11:09   321/528  F45-49  F# 3621 Syracuse         NY 
 8865 Emily Thomas                  25  1:43:53 11:09   613/881  F25-29  F# 3622 Brooklyn         NY 
 8866 Ljube Terzioski               28  1:43:53 11:09   653/753  M25-29  M# 5244 Newport          NY 
 8867 Sarah Laclair                 27  1:43:53 11:09   614/881  F25-29  F# 3623 Oriskany         NY 
 8868 Meghan Jasper                 31  1:43:53 11:09   605/869  F30-34  F# 3624 Mohawk           NY 
 8869 Mari Shoen                    29  1:43:53 11:09   615/881  F25-29  F# 3625 Syracuse         NY 
 8870 Joseph Bach                   32  1:43:54 11:09   805/926  M30-34  M# 5245 Cicero           NY 
 8871 Tad McClenahan                50  1:43:54 11:09   495/599  M50-54  M# 5246 Fort Myers       FL 
 8872 Payton Bach                    9  1:43:54 11:09    33/49   F01-14  F# 3626 Cicero           NY 
 8873 Kevin R. Hess                 57  1:43:55 11:09   400/489  M55-59  M# 5247 Cortland         NY 
 8874 Joanne Getman                 25  1:43:55 11:09   616/881  F25-29  F# 3627 Baldwinsville    NY 
 8875 Rachel Recore                 39  1:43:56 11:09   575/825  F35-39  F# 3628 Watertown        NY 
 8876 Scott Mills                   63  1:43:56 11:09   233/326  M60-64  M# 5248 Cobleskill       NY 
 8877 Danielle Petkovsek            23  1:43:56 11:09   456/631  F20-24  F# 3629 Little Falls     NY 
 8878 Krista Kozma                  36  1:43:56 11:09   576/825  F35-39  F# 3630 Herkimer         NY 
 8879 Marcus Radley                 33  1:43:56 11:10   806/926  M30-34  M# 5249 Waltham          MA 
 8880 Katie Ouderkirk               29  1:43:56 11:10   617/881  F25-29  F# 3631 West Monroe      NY 
 8881 Lyndsey R. Brognano           25  1:43:57 11:10   618/881  F25-29  F# 3632 Rome             NY 
 8882 Kristen Fitzgerald            28  1:43:57 11:10   619/881  F25-29  F# 3633 Utica            NY 
 8883 Christopher M. Pritchard      46  1:43:57 11:10   506/627  M45-49  M# 5250 Albany           NY 
 8884 Stacy Cacciotti               41  1:43:58 11:10   359/544  F40-44  F# 3634 Verona           NY 
 8885 Lou Katz                      65  1:43:58 11:10    86/137  M65-69  M# 5251 Spencerport      NY 
 8886 Melissa B. O'Brien            40  1:43:58 11:10   360/544  F40-44  F# 3635 Chittenango      NY 
 8887 Janelle Luley                 31  1:43:59 11:10   606/869  F30-34  F# 3636 Sauquoit         NY 
 8888 Andrew Anway                  62  1:44:00 11:10   234/326  M60-64  M# 5252 Arlington        MA 
 8889 Kevin Shelanskey              36  1:44:00 11:10   682/776  M35-39  M# 5253 Utica            NY 
 8890 Mark S. Thomas                52  1:44:01 11:10   496/599  M50-54  M# 5254 Clinton          NY 
 8891 Charles K. Early              60  1:44:01 11:10   235/326  M60-64  M# 5255 Monroe           CT 
 8892 Tyler Meyer                   32  1:44:01 11:10   807/926  M30-34  M# 5256 Holland Patent   NY 
 8893 Kaylie A. Dinitto             21  1:44:01 11:10   457/631  F20-24  F# 3637 New Hartford     NY 
 8894 Joey Colangelo                17  1:44:01 11:10   287/310  M15-19  M# 5257 Rome             NY 
 8895 William J. Luley              68  1:44:02 11:10    87/137  M65-69  M# 5258 Sauquoit         NY 
 8896 Daniel Obryan                 37  1:44:02 11:10   683/776  M35-39  M# 5259 Whitesboro       NY 
 8897 Jason Brosemer                28  1:44:02 11:10   654/753  M25-29  M# 5260 Deerfield        NY 
 8898 Justin Miller                 33  1:44:02 11:10   808/926  M30-34  M# 5261 New York Mills   NY 
 8899 Nicholas Wenndt               17  1:44:03 11:10   288/310  M15-19  M# 5262 Rome             NY 
 8900 Stephen Heidorn               58  1:44:03 11:10   401/489  M55-59  M# 5263 Saratoga Springs NY 
 8901 Sandra M. Gotti               54  1:44:03 11:10   260/421  F50-54  F# 3638 Rome             NY 
 8902 Ashley Hinckley               30  1:44:03 11:10   607/869  F30-34  F# 3639 Frankfort        NY 
 8903 Rick Viti                     49  1:44:03 11:10   507/627  M45-49  M# 5264 Pottstown        PA 
 8904 Philip De Rita                33  1:44:03 11:10   809/926  M30-34  M# 5265 Toms River       NJ 
 8905 Mary E. Dasilva               70  1:44:04 11:10     3/12   F70-74  F# 3640 Brewerton        NY 
 8906 Kalli Warmingham              22  1:44:04 11:10   458/631  F20-24  F# 3641 Newport          NY 
 8907 Daygan R. Hughes              20  1:44:04 11:10   545/591  M20-24  M# 5266 Westernville     NY 
 8908 Jen A. Kolozsvary             34  1:44:04 11:10   608/869  F30-34  F# 3642 Liverpool        NY 
 8909 Hannah Corbett                24  1:44:04 11:10   459/631  F20-24  F# 3643 Brooklyn         NY 
 8910 Melissa Ossenfort             34  1:44:04 11:10   609/869  F30-34  F# 3644 Amsterdam        NY 
 8911 Amanda Eckler                 40  1:44:05 11:10   361/544  F40-44  F# 3645 New York         NY 
 8912 Christina White               26  1:44:05 11:10   620/881  F25-29  F# 3646 Whitesboro       NY 
 8913 Dean W. Averell               50  1:44:06 11:11   497/599  M50-54  M# 5267 Cooperstown      NY 
 8914 Cindy L. McLean               51  1:44:06 11:11   261/421  F50-54  F# 3647 Colton           NY 
 8915 Shannon Wheet                 41  1:44:06 11:11   362/544  F40-44  F# 3648 Ilion            NY 
 8916 Patrick Donohue               34  1:44:06 11:11   810/926  M30-34  M# 5268 Utica            NY 
 8917 Jaime Toolan                  42  1:44:06 11:11   490/584  M40-44  M# 5269 Rensselaer       NY 
 8918 Dale Thompson                 70  1:44:06 11:11    22/54   M70-74  M# 5270 North Lancaster  ON 
 8919 William P. O'Mara             37  1:44:06 11:11   684/776  M35-39  M# 5271 Clinton          NY 
 8920 Kevin Montano                 23  1:44:07 11:11   546/591  M20-24  M# 5272 Sauquoit         NY 
 8921 Jillian Jardas                34  1:44:07 11:11   610/869  F30-34  F# 3649 Rochester        NY 
 8922 Beverly A. Clark              45  1:44:07 11:11   322/528  F45-49  F# 3650 Hamden           CT 
 8923 Stacey A. Exner               39  1:44:07 11:11   577/825  F35-39  F# 3651 Rochester        NY 
 8924 David M. Robertello           58  1:44:07 11:11   402/489  M55-59  M# 5273 Liverpool        NY 
 8925 Christina N. Stephens         31  1:44:07 11:11   611/869  F30-34  F# 3652 Webster          NY 
 8926 Sarah Defazio                 24  1:44:08 11:11   460/631  F20-24  F# 3653 Utica            NY 
 8927 April Masucci                 37  1:44:08 11:11   578/825  F35-39  F# 3654 Webster          NY 
 8928 Michael Matthei               58  1:44:08 11:11   403/489  M55-59  M# 5274 Middletown       DE 
 8929 Cherie L. Becker              48  1:44:08 11:11   323/528  F45-49  F# 3655 Victor           NY 
 8930 Jennifer L. Minor-Swartz      27  1:44:08 11:11   621/881  F25-29  F# 3656 Dolgeville       NY 
 8931 Daniel M. Peo                 34  1:44:08 11:11   811/926  M30-34  M# 5275 New Hartford     NY 
 8932 Rebecca A. McDaniels          15  1:44:08 11:11   170/245  F15-19  F# 3657 New Hartford     NY 
 8933 Brandon Schmitt               34  1:44:08 11:11   812/926  M30-34  M# 5276 Trumansburg      NY 
 8934 Anitra E. Kellar              42  1:44:09 11:11   363/544  F40-44  F# 3658 Dexter           NY 
 8935 Thomas Labayewski             18  1:44:09 11:11   289/310  M15-19  M# 5277 Clinton          NY 
 8936 Rachel Vandeusen              15  1:44:10 11:11   171/245  F15-19  F# 3659 Rome             NY 
 8937 Michael Mallabar              41  1:44:10 11:11   491/584  M40-44  M# 5278 Grand Island     NY 
 8938 Merv Hodgson                  79  1:44:10 11:11     3/12   M75-79  M# 5279 Maitland         ON 
 8939 MacKenzie Otatti              22  1:44:11 11:11   461/631  F20-24  F# 3660 Fort Johnson     NY 
 8940 Natalie L. Brooks             55  1:44:11 11:11   151/272  F55-59  F# 3661 Utica            NY 
 8941 Liz Kupcinskas                51  1:44:11 11:11   262/421  F50-54  F# 3662 Ashburnham       MA 
 8942 Diane Johnston                58  1:44:11 11:11   152/272  F55-59  F# 3663 Chateaugay       NY 
 8943 Po N. Lam                     43  1:44:12 11:11   492/584  M40-44  M# 5280 Jamesville       NY 
 8944 John Moylan                   65  1:44:12 11:11    88/137  M65-69  M# 5281 Warwick          NY 
 8945 Nader Ata                     33  1:44:12 11:11   813/926  M30-34  M# 5282 Syracuse         NY 
 8946 Sarra Derocco                 41  1:44:12 11:11   364/544  F40-44  F# 3664 Frankfort        NY 
 8947 Hayley G. Strife              25  1:44:12 11:11   622/881  F25-29  F# 3665 Lowville         NY 
 8948 Jennifer Cericola             40  1:44:12 11:11   365/544  F40-44  F# 3666 Syracuse         NY 
 8949 Kristin Gillis                36  1:44:13 11:11   579/825  F35-39  F# 3667 Manlius          NY 
 8950 Andrew Giller                 52  1:44:13 11:11   498/599  M50-54  M# 5283 Rochester        NY 
 8951 Michele Johns                 43  1:44:13 11:11   366/544  F40-44  F# 3668 Camden           NY 
 8952 Matthew Johns                 41  1:44:13 11:11   493/584  M40-44  M# 5284 Camden           NY 
 8953 Betsy Bernabe                 46  1:44:13 11:11   324/528  F45-49  F# 3669 Rome             NY 
 8954 Veronica A. Rogers            18  1:44:13 11:11   172/245  F15-19  F# 3670 Little Falls     NY 
 8955 Robert Doyle                  60  1:44:13 11:11   236/326  M60-64  M# 5285 New Hartford     NY 
 8956 Nina Dilella                  17  1:44:13 11:11   173/245  F15-19  F# 3671 Holley           NY 
 8957 Danielle J. Slate             21  1:44:14 11:11   462/631  F20-24  F# 3672 Plymouth         NY 
 8958 Amanda Dilella                46  1:44:14 11:11   325/528  F45-49  F# 3673 Holley           NY 
 8959 Brett Bramhall                43  1:44:15 11:11   494/584  M40-44  M# 5286 Fort Myers       FL 
 8960 Alexis Egresits               29  1:44:15 11:12   623/881  F25-29  F# 3674 Utica            NY 
 8961 Michael Wessing               56  1:44:16 11:12   404/489  M55-59  M# 5287 Rome             NY 
 8962 Keirin McNamara               39  1:44:17 11:12   580/825  F35-39  F# 3675 Fayetteville     NY 
 8963 Devon Tophoven                20  1:44:17 11:12   547/591  M20-24  M# 5288 Rome             NY 
 8964 Rhianna L. Donohue            31  1:44:17 11:12   612/869  F30-34  F# 3676 Utica            NY 
 8965 Dave Carey                    46  1:44:17 11:12   508/627  M45-49  M# 5289 Bedford          NH 
 8966 Mallory Galiulo               27  1:44:18 11:12   624/881  F25-29  F# 3677 Utica            NY 
 8967 Martin A. Murray              52  1:44:18 11:12   499/599  M50-54  M# 5290 Syracuse         NY 
 8968 Susan R. Maddock              54  1:44:18 11:12   263/421  F50-54  F# 3678 Delmar           NY 
 8969 Paul M. McIntyre              30  1:44:18 11:12   814/926  M30-34  M# 5291 Penfield         NY 
 8970 Elisabeth A. Thomas           47  1:44:18 11:12   326/528  F45-49  F# 3679 Rome             NY 
 8971 Bill R. Maddock               57  1:44:18 11:12   405/489  M55-59  M# 5292 Delmar           NY 
 8972 Nissa Wallace                 38  1:44:18 11:12   581/825  F35-39  F# 3680 Poestenkill      NY 
 8973 Susan Haggart                 57  1:44:19 11:12   153/272  F55-59  F# 3681 Rome             NY 
 8974 Kimberly Rorick               44  1:44:19 11:12   367/544  F40-44  F# 3682 Canastota        NY 
 8975 Andrew Day                    24  1:44:20 11:12   548/591  M20-24  M# 5293 Summerville      SC 
 8976 Victoria Taylor               48  1:44:20 11:12   327/528  F45-49  F# 3683 Burt             NY 
 8977 Sarah Young                   35  1:44:20 11:12   582/825  F35-39  F# 3684 Whitesboro       NY 
 8978 Mary Ann Haigh                50  1:44:20 11:12   264/421  F50-54  F# 3685 Croghan          NY 
 8979 Maggie Pokorny                42  1:44:20 11:12   368/544  F40-44  F# 3686 Richfield SpringsNY 
 8980 Ashley Fragoso                31  1:44:20 11:12   613/869  F30-34  F# 3687 Albany           NY 
 8981 Edward Ford                   54  1:44:20 11:12   500/599  M50-54  M# 5294 Clinton          NY 
 8982 Leigh Ford                    57  1:44:21 11:12   154/272  F55-59  F# 3688 Clinton          NY 
 8983 Margaret A. Hilborn           65  1:44:21 11:12    22/55   F65-69  F# 3689 Remsen           NY 
 8984 Christine Lepan               48  1:44:22 11:12   328/528  F45-49  F# 3690 Rockland         ON 
 8985 Angela A. Capullo             50  1:44:22 11:12   265/421  F50-54  F# 3691 Scotia           NY 
 8986 Stella Rowley                 50  1:44:23 11:12   266/421  F50-54  F# 3692 Salem            MA 
 8987 Carly R. Sclafani             27  1:44:23 11:12   625/881  F25-29  F# 3693 Mount Vision     NY 
 8988 Robert Balles                 29  1:44:23 11:12   655/753  M25-29  M# 5295 Bloomfield       NJ 
 8989 Lindsay Ryan                  30  1:44:23 11:12   614/869  F30-34  F# 3694 Stamford         CT 
 8990 Mariana Huber                 35  1:44:24 11:12   583/825  F35-39  F# 3695 Painted Post     NY 
 8991 Kendra Richer                 31  1:44:24 11:13   615/869  F30-34  F# 3696 Colchester       VT 
 8992 Georgiana Gladstone           68  1:44:24 11:13    23/55   F65-69  F# 3697 Westfield        NJ 
 8993 Chrissy Murray                40  1:44:24 11:13   369/544  F40-44  F# 3698 Williamson       NY 
 8994 Sarah Vivirito                28  1:44:25 11:13   626/881  F25-29  F# 3699 Frankfort        NY 
 8995 Mary K. Collins               31  1:44:25 11:13   616/869  F30-34  F# 3700 Barneveld        NY 
 8996 Christine Chruscicki          48  1:44:25 11:13   329/528  F45-49  F# 3701 Victor           NY 
 8997 Courtney R. McNett            15  1:44:25 11:13   174/245  F15-19  F# 3702 Rome             NY 
 8998 Kyle Morris                   20  1:44:25 11:13   549/591  M20-24  M# 5296 Utica            NY 
 8999 Stephen F. Huber              58  1:44:25 11:13   406/489  M55-59  M# 5297 Painted Post     NY 
 9000 Chad M. Monterose             46  1:44:25 11:13   509/627  M45-49  M# 5298 Laconia          NH 
 9001 Larry V. Dicesare             32  1:44:26 11:13   815/926  M30-34  M# 5299 Windermere       FL 
 9002 Mark Z. Zalocha               55  1:44:26 11:13   407/489  M55-59  M# 5300 Sauquoit         NY 
 9003 Lawrence Dicesare             62  1:44:26 11:13   237/326  M60-64  M# 5301 Clinton          NY 
 9004 Peter Dicesare                50  1:44:26 11:13   501/599  M50-54  M# 5302 Whitesboro       NY 
 9005 Lindsey Dolin                 24  1:44:26 11:13   463/631  F20-24  F# 3703 Frankfort        NY 
 9006 Dana M. Dicesare              45  1:44:26 11:13   330/528  F45-49  F# 3704 Whitesboro       NY 
 9007 Faruk Heto                    30  1:44:27 11:13   816/926  M30-34  M# 5303 Utica            NY 
 9008 Iracema Smith                 49  1:44:27 11:13   331/528  F45-49  F# 3705 Beaver Dams      NY 
 9009 Scott Grates                  39  1:44:28 11:13   685/776  M35-39  M# 5304 Frankfort        NY 
 9010 Doug C. Taylor                49  1:44:28 11:13   510/627  M45-49  M# 5305 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9011 Tara M. Lester                37  1:44:28 11:13   584/825  F35-39  F# 3706 Buffalo          NY 
 9012 Karen Passino                 47  1:44:28 11:13   332/528  F45-49  F# 3707 Schenectady      NY 
 9013 Jeremy Kraeger                38  1:44:28 11:13   686/776  M35-39  M# 5306 New Hartford     NY 
 9014 Angela N. Trzepacz            26  1:44:29 11:13   627/881  F25-29  F# 3708 Guilderland      NY 
 9015 James Powers                  33  1:44:29 11:13   817/926  M30-34  M# 5307 Minoa            NY 
 9016 Kaaren B. Mansen              51  1:44:29 11:13   267/421  F50-54  F# 3709 Walpole          MA 
 9017 Bridgett C. Chaffee           46  1:44:29 11:13   333/528  F45-49  F# 3710 West Roxbury     MA 
 9018 Sarah Solorzano               29  1:44:29 11:13   628/881  F25-29  F# 3711 Henrietta        NY 
 9019 Makenna Davoli                17  1:44:30 11:13   175/245  F15-19  F# 3712 Chadwicks        NY 
 9020 Kara Sweeney                  20  1:44:30 11:13   464/631  F20-24  F# 3713 Syracuse         NY 
 9021 Sara Faduski                  23  1:44:30 11:13   465/631  F20-24  F# 3714 Buffalo          NY 
 9022 Rosalie Cicchinelli           22  1:44:30 11:13   466/631  F20-24  F# 3715 Clinton          NY 
 9023 Mary E. Faduski               20  1:44:30 11:13   467/631  F20-24  F# 3716 Glenfield        NY 
 9024 Timmy Fletcher                20  1:44:31 11:13   550/591  M20-24  M# 5308 Syracuse         NY 
 9025 Megan Murphy                  26  1:44:31 11:13   629/881  F25-29  F# 3717 Rome             NY 
 9026 Carl Robertello               32  1:44:31 11:13   818/926  M30-34  M# 5309 Utica            NY 
 9027 Joseph McLean                 42  1:44:32 11:13   495/584  M40-44  M# 5310 Ellington        CT 
 9028 Corrine E. Reed               25  1:44:32 11:13   630/881  F25-29  F# 3718 Constableville   NY 
 9029 Allyson Towndrow              37  1:44:32 11:13   585/825  F35-39  F# 3719 Syracuse         NY 
 9030 Cristian Pantea               49  1:44:32 11:13   511/627  M45-49  M# 5311 Clifton Park     NY 
 9031 Jane Wilson                   48  1:44:32 11:13   334/528  F45-49  F# 3720 Albany           NY 
 9032 Shauna Rice                   36  1:44:32 11:13   586/825  F35-39  F# 3721 Lowville         NY 
 9033 Katelyn Phillips              21  1:44:32 11:13   468/631  F20-24  F# 3722 Boonville        NY 
 9034 Erika Campeau                 36  1:44:32 11:13   587/825  F35-39  F# 3723 Croghan          NY 
 9035 David P. Durkin               68  1:44:35 11:14    89/137  M65-69  M# 5312 Rensselaer       NY 
 9036 Wayne D. McCarthy             61  1:44:35 11:14   238/326  M60-64  M# 5313 Rochester        NY 
 9037 Della Pierson                 56  1:44:35 11:14   155/272  F55-59  F# 3724 Syracuse         NY 
 9038 Mary Kay Davis                46  1:44:35 11:14   335/528  F45-49  F# 3725 Liverpool        NY 
 9039 Heidi McGough                 51  1:44:35 11:14   268/421  F50-54  F# 3726 Oshawa           ON 
 9040 Matt Maine                    36  1:44:35 11:14   687/776  M35-39  M# 5314 Clinton          NY 
 9041 Captain Buffalo               40  1:44:36 11:14   496/584  M40-44  M# 5315 Port Jervis      NY 
 9042 Max Diorio                    36  1:44:37 11:14   688/776  M35-39  M# 5316 Valatie          NY 
 9043 Karl G. Humphrey              54  1:44:37 11:14   502/599  M50-54  M# 5317 Whitesboro       NY 
 9044 Sue Nayda                     60  1:44:37 11:14    65/131  F60-64  F# 3727 Glen Mills       PA 
 9045 Amanda L. Metzger             32  1:44:38 11:14   617/869  F30-34  F# 3728 Spencerport      NY 
 9046 Derrick Yelle                 19  1:44:38 11:14   290/310  M15-19  M# 5318 Frankfort        NY 
 9047 Bethany Hetrick               36  1:44:38 11:14   588/825  F35-39  F# 3729 Liverpool        NY 
 9048 Julie A. Yagoda               40  1:44:39 11:14   370/544  F40-44  F# 3730 Clinton          NY 
 9049 Mary Porcari                  53  1:44:41 11:14   269/421  F50-54  F# 3731 Gilroy           CA 
 9050 Tamala Mullins                53  1:44:41 11:14   270/421  F50-54  F# 3732 Fort Dix         NJ 
 9051 David O. Cook                 74  1:44:42 11:14    23/54   M70-74  M# 5319 Lyme             CT 
 9052 Sheri Vitale                  34  1:44:43 11:15   618/869  F30-34  F# 3733 New Hartford     NY 
 9053 George D. Kash                65  1:44:44 11:15    90/137  M65-69  M# 5320 East Greenbush   NY 
 9054 Brittany H. Wait              28  1:44:44 11:15   631/881  F25-29  F# 3734 Liverpool        NY 
 9055 Dottie Kalies                 67  1:44:45 11:15    24/55   F65-69  F# 3735 Clinton          NY 
 9056 Eric Schenck                  32  1:44:45 11:15   819/926  M30-34  M# 5321 Liverpool        NY 
 9057 Susan B. Stockman             60  1:44:45 11:15    66/131  F60-64  F# 3736 Barneveld        NY 
 9058 Patricia A. Bitteker          49  1:44:45 11:15   336/528  F45-49  F# 3737 Bennington       VT 
 9059 Chris Hoke                    57  1:44:46 11:15   156/272  F55-59  F# 3738 Holland Patent   NY 
 9060 Christy Knight                40  1:44:46 11:15   371/544  F40-44  F# 3739 Canajoharie      NY 
 9061 Dylan Seeber                  20  1:44:46 11:15   551/591  M20-24  M# 5322 New Hartford     NY 
 9062 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh        34  1:44:46 11:15   619/869  F30-34  F# 3740 Fort Plain       NY 
 9063 Kymberliane Ruth              50  1:44:46 11:15   271/421  F50-54  F# 3741 Rochester        NY 
 9064 Kerry Spicer                  39  1:44:47 11:15   589/825  F35-39  F# 3742 Buffalo          NY 
 9065 Ed Tomlinson                  26  1:44:47 11:15   656/753  M25-29  M# 5323 Amsterdam        NY 
 9066 Kristen Mruk                  29  1:44:47 11:15   632/881  F25-29  F# 3743 Lancaster        NY 
 9067 Stacia Schioppa               44  1:44:47 11:15   372/544  F40-44  F# 3744 Liverpool        NY 
 9068 Brian M. O'Connor             28  1:44:48 11:15   657/753  M25-29  M# 5324 Albany           NY 
 9069 Kristin M. Waldby             23  1:44:49 11:15   469/631  F20-24  F# 3745 Lockport         NY 
 9070 Kristen Szarek                37  1:44:49 11:15   590/825  F35-39  F# 3746 Rome             NY 
 9071 Kimberly R. Haller            30  1:44:49 11:15   620/869  F30-34  F# 3747 Breckenridge     CO 
 9072 Taye Hallock                  27  1:44:49 11:15   633/881  F25-29  F# 3748 Philadelphia     PA 
 9073 Brittany Sipos                33  1:44:49 11:15   621/869  F30-34  F# 3749 Newton Upper FallMA 
 9074 Catherine Hallock             25  1:44:49 11:15   634/881  F25-29  F# 3750 Sprakers         NY 
 9075 Scott Achin                   55  1:44:50 11:15   408/489  M55-59  M# 5325 New Hartford     NY 
 9076 Angela Matera                 49  1:44:50 11:15   337/528  F45-49  F# 3751 Trumbull         CT 
 9077 Cynthia L. Schwalm            57  1:44:50 11:15   157/272  F55-59  F# 3752 Chapel Hill      NC 
 9078 Troy Frappier                 36  1:44:53 11:16   689/776  M35-39  M# 5326 Binghamton       NY 
 9079 Sam Arcidiacono               56  1:44:53 11:16   409/489  M55-59  M# 5327 Norwich          NY 
 9080 Alicia Torres                 26  1:44:53 11:16   635/881  F25-29  F# 3753 Herkimer         NY 
 9081 Tom Kilmer                    61  1:44:54 11:16   239/326  M60-64  M# 5328 Marietta         NY 
 9082 Julianne Barnes               37  1:44:54 11:16   591/825  F35-39  F# 3754 Hubbardsville    NY 
 9083 Barbara Borick                52  1:44:54 11:16   272/421  F50-54  F# 3755 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9084 Aaron Eyrich                  40  1:44:55 11:16   497/584  M40-44  M# 5329 Rochester        NY 
 9085 Jessica Rotkiewicz            35  1:44:55 11:16   592/825  F35-39  F# 3756 Babylon          NY 
 9086 Russell Huta                  48  1:44:55 11:16   512/627  M45-49  M# 5330 Delmar           NY 
 9087 Tammy Cappadonia              49  1:44:55 11:16   338/528  F45-49  F# 3757 Hamilton         NY 
 9088 Jenna M. Fryer                28  1:44:56 11:16   636/881  F25-29  F# 3758 Jersey City      NJ 
 9089 Thomas Craig                  56  1:44:56 11:16   410/489  M55-59  M# 5331 Norwood          MA 
 9090 Kathleen D. Relf              54  1:44:58 11:16   273/421  F50-54  F# 3759 Canastota        NY 
 9091 Erin Dewey                    25  1:44:58 11:16   637/881  F25-29  F# 3760 Albany           NY 
 9092 Brigette A. Maschke           50  1:44:58 11:16   274/421  F50-54  F# 3761 Rochester        NY 
 9093 Michael Skrocki               62  1:44:58 11:16   240/326  M60-64  M# 5332 Clay             NY 
 9094 Rachael Witter                27  1:44:59 11:16   638/881  F25-29  F# 3762 Westmoreland     NY 
 9095 Eric Taylor                   33  1:44:59 11:16   820/926  M30-34  M# 5333 Cicero           NY 
 9096 Liza Dewald                   24  1:44:59 11:16   470/631  F20-24  F# 3763 West Fulton      NY 
 9097 Barbara Davis                 57  1:44:59 11:16   158/272  F55-59  F# 3764 Bridgeport       NY 
 9098 Kathleen Reynolds             45  1:44:59 11:16   339/528  F45-49  F# 3765 Hopkinton        MA 
 9099 Janet Ohlsen                  60  1:45:00 11:16    67/131  F60-64  F# 3766 Erieville        NY 
 9100 Tara Flaherty                 28  1:45:00 11:16   639/881  F25-29  F# 3767 Stamford         CT 
 9101 Bridget Bankey                26  1:45:01 11:16   640/881  F25-29  F# 3768 Pittsford        NY 
 9102 Nancy S. Shepard              62  1:45:01 11:16    68/131  F60-64  F# 3769 Horseheads       NY 
 9103 Bethany Montague              64  1:45:01 11:17    69/131  F60-64  F# 3770 Syracuse         NY 
 9104 Alexandria Dodge              22  1:45:01 11:17   471/631  F20-24  F# 3771 Marcy            NY 
 9105 Molly Hagan                   39  1:45:01 11:17   593/825  F35-39  F# 3772 Cazenovia        NY 
 9106 Jennifer A. Smith             45  1:45:01 11:17   340/528  F45-49  F# 3773 Chittenango      NY 
 9107 Sarah Purdy                   34  1:45:02 11:17   622/869  F30-34  F# 3774 Fly Creek        NY 
 9108 Peter L. Clarke               37  1:45:02 11:17   690/776  M35-39  M# 5334 Rome             NY 
 9109 Lindsay Hanas                 39  1:45:02 11:17   594/825  F35-39  F# 3775 Brewerton        NY 
 9110 Tiffany Heffron               33  1:45:02 11:17   623/869  F30-34  F# 3776 Liverpool        NY 
 9111 Frank Vlossak                 49  1:45:04 11:17   513/627  M45-49  M# 5335 Alexandria       VA 
 9112 Kevin McGrath                 32  1:45:05 11:17   821/926  M30-34  M# 5336 Rochester        NY 
 9113 Stephen J. Pape, Sr.          57  1:45:05 11:17   411/489  M55-59  M# 5337 Utica            NY 
 9114 Amanda Servadio               27  1:45:05 11:17   641/881  F25-29  F# 3777 New Hartford     NY 
 9115 Cathryn G. Menarchem          24  1:45:05 11:17   472/631  F20-24  F# 3778 Shoreham         NY 
 9116 Michelle Cesario              42  1:45:07 11:17   373/544  F40-44  F# 3779 Oneida           NY 
 9117 Jacqueline White              51  1:45:07 11:17   275/421  F50-54  F# 3780 Rome             NY 
 9118 Kat Kane                      38  1:45:08 11:17   595/825  F35-39  F# 3781 East Syracuse    NY 
 9119 Susan Rosmarin                52  1:45:08 11:17   276/421  F50-54  F# 3782 Monroe           NY 
 9120 Vesna Herbowy                 45  1:45:10 11:17   341/528  F45-49  F# 3783 Rochester        NY 
 9121 Benjamin Johnson              23  1:45:10 11:17   552/591  M20-24  M# 5338 Waterville       NY 
 9122 Sara Meays                    41  1:45:10 11:17   374/544  F40-44  F# 3784 Holland Patent   NY 
 9123 Chris Parks                   45  1:45:10 11:17   514/627  M45-49  M# 5339 Rochester        NY 
 9124 Kristina N. Harper            23  1:45:10 11:17   473/631  F20-24  F# 3785 Utica            NY 
 9125 Julie Osborne                 31  1:45:10 11:17   624/869  F30-34  F# 3786 Utica            NY 
 9126 Stephen Pruitt                45  1:45:10 11:17   515/627  M45-49  M# 5340 Atlanta          GA 
 9127 Charles Brockett              71  1:45:11 11:18    24/54   M70-74  M# 5341 Dolgeville       NY 
 9128 Kristin D. Meyer              40  1:45:11 11:18   375/544  F40-44  F# 3787 Oneida           NY 
 9129 Stephanie A. Fichter          40  1:45:11 11:18   376/544  F40-44  F# 3788 Arlington        VA 
 9130 Thomas Fichter                65  1:45:11 11:18    91/137  M65-69  M# 5342 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9131 Timothy Jackson               33  1:45:12 11:18   822/926  M30-34  M# 5343 Corning          NY 
 9132 Erik Wahlstrom                34  1:45:12 11:18   823/926  M30-34  M# 5344 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9133 Rebecca S. Castka             38  1:45:12 11:18   596/825  F35-39  F# 3789 Patchogue        NY 
 9134 Cristin F. Steding            27  1:45:12 11:18   642/881  F25-29  F# 3790 Troy             NY 
 9135 Meagan Jackson                34  1:45:13 11:18   625/869  F30-34  F# 3791 Corning          NY 
 9136 Sarah Bush                    32  1:45:13 11:18   626/869  F30-34  F# 3792 Amsterdam        NY 
 9137 Andrea Piazza                 26  1:45:14 11:18   643/881  F25-29  F# 3793 Enfield          CT 
 9138 Jason Golden                  43  1:45:14 11:18   498/584  M40-44  M# 5345 S. Abington TownsPA 
 9139 Scott Maury                   42  1:45:15 11:18   499/584  M40-44  M# 5346 Clinton          NY 
 9140 Todd Keister                  49  1:45:15 11:18   516/627  M45-49  M# 5347 Vestal           NY 
 9141 Allison Laverne               31  1:45:15 11:18   627/869  F30-34  F# 3794 Liverpool        NY 
 9142 Rebekah A. Sheffer            33  1:45:16 11:18   628/869  F30-34  F# 3795 Laurel           MD 
 9143 Annie Immediata               33  1:45:16 11:18   629/869  F30-34  F# 3796 Washington       DC 
 9144 Krista D. Harper              31  1:45:16 11:18   630/869  F30-34  F# 3797 Syracuse         NY 
 9145 Robert McNamara               66  1:45:16 11:18    92/137  M65-69  M# 5348 Cleveland        NY 
 9146 Amanda K. Post                30  1:45:16 11:18   631/869  F30-34  F# 3798 New Lebanon      NY 
 9147 Chad E. Whitney               33  1:45:16 11:18   824/926  M30-34  M# 5349 Bernhards Bay    NY 
 9148 Melissa McCabe                37  1:45:17 11:18   597/825  F35-39  F# 3799 Victor           NY 
 9149 Cassie Hennessey              25  1:45:17 11:18   644/881  F25-29  F# 3800 Gloversville     NY 
 9150 Mark W. Murphy                27  1:45:18 11:18   658/753  M25-29  M# 5350 West Warwick     RI 
 9151 Stacey Farrell                58  1:45:18 11:18   159/272  F55-59  F# 3801 Utica            NY 
 9152 Morgan E. Ashton              17  1:45:18 11:18   176/245  F15-19  F# 3802 Whitesboro       NY 
 9153 Martin Cain                   59  1:45:18 11:18   412/489  M55-59  M# 5351 Boonville        NY 
 9154 Steve Feener                  63  1:45:18 11:18   241/326  M60-64  M# 5352 Rome             NY 
 9155 Sara Korol                    34  1:45:18 11:18   632/869  F30-34  F# 3803 Des Moines       IA 
 9156 Emily Fealey                  31  1:45:19 11:18   633/869  F30-34  F# 3804 Delmar           NY 
 9157 Nicholas Perez                39  1:45:19 11:18   691/776  M35-39  M# 5353 Burlington       VT 
 9158 Theresa Lynn                  52  1:45:19 11:18   277/421  F50-54  F# 3805 West Roxbury     MA 
 9159 Anita G. Amidon               48  1:45:20 11:18   342/528  F45-49  F# 3806 New Hartford     NY 
 9160 Eric Dirolf                   31  1:45:20 11:19   825/926  M30-34  M# 5354 Delmar           NY 
 9161 Leslie Cole                   47  1:45:21 11:19   343/528  F45-49  F# 3807 Manlius          NY 
 9162 Frances J. Whiston            63  1:45:21 11:19    70/131  F60-64  F# 3808 London           ON 
 9163 Elbert L. Watson              53  1:45:21 11:19   503/599  M50-54  M# 5355 Troy             NY 
 9164 Michael Walsh                 36  1:45:21 11:19   692/776  M35-39  M# 5356 Plymouth         MA 
 9165 Jessica Walsh                 35  1:45:22 11:19   598/825  F35-39  F# 3809 Plymouth         MA 
 9166 Allie Northrup                18  1:45:22 11:19   177/245  F15-19  F# 3810 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9167 Sara J. Poquette              25  1:45:23 11:19   645/881  F25-29  F# 3811 Schoharie        NY 
 9168 Jennifer M. Dibari            41  1:45:23 11:19   377/544  F40-44  F# 3812 New Hartford     NY 
 9169 Matthew B. Gozy               22  1:45:24 11:19   553/591  M20-24  M# 5357 Utica            NY 
 9170 Margie Lehmann                20  1:45:24 11:19   474/631  F20-24  F# 3813 Jamesville       NY 
 9171 Jessica Coombs                27  1:45:24 11:19   646/881  F25-29  F# 3814 Middle Grove     NY 
 9172 Nicholas J. Bronson           25  1:45:24 11:19   659/753  M25-29  M# 5358 Herkimer         NY 
 9173 Kelly Fox                     35  1:45:24 11:19   599/825  F35-39  F# 3815 Richmond Hill    NY 
 9174 Sarah M. Banker               25  1:45:24 11:19   647/881  F25-29  F# 3816 Rochester        NY 
 9175 Michael Kaye                  24  1:45:24 11:19   554/591  M20-24  M# 5359 New Hartford     NY 
 9176 Lauren Tebsherany             25  1:45:25 11:19   648/881  F25-29  F# 3817 New Hartford     NY 
 9177 Ronald Kaye                   56  1:45:25 11:19   413/489  M55-59  M# 5360 New Hartford     NY 
 9178 Karyn Lachut                  37  1:45:25 11:19   600/825  F35-39  F# 3818 Yorkville        NY 
 9179 Melissa A. Tipton             38  1:45:25 11:19   601/825  F35-39  F# 3819 Rochester        NY 
 9180 Lisa Belrose                  33  1:45:25 11:19   634/869  F30-34  F# 3820 Schenectady      NY 
 9181 Peter Bartell                 60  1:45:25 11:19   242/326  M60-64  M# 5361 Rochester        NY 
 9182 Katie Irving                  31  1:45:26 11:19   635/869  F30-34  F# 3821 Somervillelle    MA 
 9183 Daniella Yozzo                26  1:45:27 11:19   649/881  F25-29  F# 3822 Utica            NY 
 9184 Sara L. Merritt               31  1:45:27 11:19   636/869  F30-34  F# 3823 Livermore        CA 
 9185 Marc Francis                  29  1:45:27 11:19   660/753  M25-29  M# 5362 Dorchester       MA 
 9186 Harry A. Merritt              32  1:45:27 11:19   826/926  M30-34  M# 5363 Livermore        CA 
 9187 Erin T. Covey                 38  1:45:27 11:19   602/825  F35-39  F# 3824 New Hartford     NY 
 9188 Kristin Lemaire               28  1:45:28 11:19   650/881  F25-29  F# 3825 Westmoreland     NY 
 9189 Stephen M. Gannon             55  1:45:29 11:19   414/489  M55-59  M# 5364 Waterville       NY 
 9190 Alyssa Dupont                 36  1:45:29 11:20   603/825  F35-39  F# 3826 Marblehead       MA 
 9191 Michelle St. Onge             47  1:45:30 11:20   344/528  F45-49  F# 3827 Peru             NY 
 9192 Michelle A. Katz              39  1:45:30 11:20   604/825  F35-39  F# 3828 Needham          MA 
 9193 Emily R. Cieslewitz           15  1:45:32 11:20   178/245  F15-19  F# 3829 Marcy            NY 
 9194 Nancy Dellerba                43  1:45:33 11:20   378/544  F40-44  F# 3830 Utica            NY 
 9195 Eileen A. McKevitt            39  1:45:33 11:20   605/825  F35-39  F# 3831 Clinton          NY 
 9196 Sherry O. Celesia             61  1:45:33 11:20    71/131  F60-64  F# 3832 Kitty Hawk       NC 
 9197 Edward L. Horvath             35  1:45:33 11:20   693/776  M35-39  M# 5365 Baltimore        MD 
 9198 Rachael M. Zangrilli          31  1:45:33 11:20   637/869  F30-34  F# 3833 Baltimore        MD 
 9199 Deborah L. Angell             47  1:45:34 11:20   345/528  F45-49  F# 3834 Liverpool        NY 
 9200 Nicholas J. Cieslewitz        48  1:45:34 11:20   517/627  M45-49  M# 5366 Marcy            NY 
 9201 Lisa Berryment                51  1:45:34 11:20   278/421  F50-54  F# 3835 Edmeston         NY 
 9202 Melissa Lewis                 31  1:45:35 11:20   638/869  F30-34  F# 3836 North Syracuse   NY 
 9203 Brian M. Connery              41  1:45:35 11:20   500/584  M40-44  M# 5367 Utica            NY 
 9204 Gordon Webb                   68  1:45:35 11:20    93/137  M65-69  M# 5368 Cazenovia        NY 
 9205 Emily K. Collins              20  1:45:35 11:20   475/631  F20-24  F# 3837 Liverpool        NY 
 9206 Andrea Connery                38  1:45:36 11:20   606/825  F35-39  F# 3838 Utica            NY 
 9207 Lisa Upson                    52  1:45:36 11:20   279/421  F50-54  F# 3839 Newport          NY 
 9208 Darlene Ludwikowski           63  1:45:36 11:20    72/131  F60-64  F# 3840 New Hartford     NY 
 9209 Rachael L. Della Pietra       38  1:45:36 11:20   607/825  F35-39  F# 3841 East Rochester   NY 
 9210 Kasey McCormick               33  1:45:37 11:20   639/869  F30-34  F# 3842 Ballston Spa     NY 
 9211 Andrea J. Dziekan             53  1:45:37 11:20   280/421  F50-54  F# 3843 Yorkville        NY 
 9212 Mian Hickler                  27  1:45:37 11:20   651/881  F25-29  F# 3844 Rochester        NY 
 9213 Ashley Schnore                32  1:45:38 11:20   640/869  F30-34  F# 3845 Schenectady      NY 
 9214 Richard Sears                 58  1:45:38 11:20   415/489  M55-59  M# 5369 Boonville        NY 
 9215 John Jensen                   30  1:45:38 11:20   827/926  M30-34  M# 5370 Syracuse         NY 
 9216 Kelly Knoetgen                41  1:45:39 11:21   379/544  F40-44  F# 3846 Voorheesville    NY 
 9217 Mariah Sears                  24  1:45:39 11:21   476/631  F20-24  F# 3847 Boonville        NY 
 9218 Sarah M. Jensen               30  1:45:39 11:21   641/869  F30-34  F# 3848 Syracuse         NY 
 9219 Kimberly Jaskula              33  1:45:40 11:21   642/869  F30-34  F# 3849 Ithaca           NY 
 9220 Angela M. Grande              34  1:45:40 11:21   643/869  F30-34  F# 3850 Astoria          NY 
 9221 Rocco V. Lupino               29  1:45:40 11:21   661/753  M25-29  M# 5371 Liverpool        NY 
 9222 Joseph Bonafede               52  1:45:41 11:21   504/599  M50-54  M# 5372 Churchville      NY 
 9223 Hannah Smith                  20  1:45:41 11:21   477/631  F20-24  F# 3851 Clifton Park     NY 
 9224 Stan Weiselberg               65  1:45:41 11:21    94/137  M65-69  M# 5373 Cassville        NY 
 9225 Charles Wiegert               28  1:45:42 11:21   662/753  M25-29  M# 5374 Bristol          CT 
 9226 Daniel C. Pollay              47  1:45:43 11:21   518/627  M45-49  M# 5375 Delanson         NY 
 9227 Donald C. Willner             71  1:45:43 11:21    25/54   M70-74  M# 5376 Ilion            NY 
 9228 Eleonora Morrell              48  1:45:44 11:21   346/528  F45-49  F# 3852 Clifton Park     NY 
 9229 Danielle L. Stephens          23  1:45:44 11:21   478/631  F20-24  F# 3853 Fairview         TX 
 9230 Michelle Brundage             53  1:45:44 11:21   281/421  F50-54  F# 3854 Whitesboro       NY 
 9231 Andy Lamb                     58  1:45:44 11:21   416/489  M55-59  M# 5377 San Diego        CA 
 9232 James Schmatz                 31  1:45:44 11:21   828/926  M30-34  M# 5378 Utica            NY 
 9233 Mandy Van Alstyne             39  1:45:45 11:21   608/825  F35-39  F# 3855 Spencertown      NY 
 9234 Mackenzie Fitzpatrick         38  1:45:45 11:21   609/825  F35-39  F# 3856 Austerlitz       NY 
 9235 Jonathan D. Maher             22  1:45:45 11:21   555/591  M20-24  M# 5379 Utica            NY 
 9236 Felix Ramos                   52  1:45:46 11:21   505/599  M50-54  M# 5380 West Henrietta   NY 
 9237 Barb Scheurer                 57  1:45:46 11:21   160/272  F55-59  F# 3857 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9238 Thomas E. Maher, Jr.          55  1:45:46 11:21   417/489  M55-59  M# 5381 Utica            NY 
 9239 David Collins                 44  1:45:46 11:21   501/584  M40-44  M# 5382 Albany           NY 
 9240 Vedad Bakalovic               24  1:45:48 11:22   556/591  M20-24  M# 5383 Utica            NY 
 9241 Michele Tripp                 47  1:45:49 11:22   347/528  F45-49  F# 3858 St. Johnsville   NY 
 9242 Barb J. Mizgala               56  1:45:50 11:22   161/272  F55-59  F# 3859 Rome             NY 
 9243 Ismael Rivas                  50  1:45:51 11:22   506/599  M50-54  M# 5384 New York         NY 
 9244 Chris M. Ronca                31  1:45:51 11:22   829/926  M30-34  M# 5385 Schenectady      NY 
 9245 Michael Labulis               54  1:45:52 11:22   507/599  M50-54  M# 5386 Cicero           NY 
 9246 Rebecca L. Phillips           25  1:45:52 11:22   652/881  F25-29  F# 3860 Whitesboro       NY 
 9247 Susan M. Phillips             54  1:45:52 11:22   282/421  F50-54  F# 3861 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9248 Daniel Tuhus-Dubrow           36  1:45:52 11:22   694/776  M35-39  M# 5387 Burlington       VT 
 9249 Gary R. Phillips              58  1:45:53 11:22   418/489  M55-59  M# 5388 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9250 Kevin Radigan                 57  1:45:53 11:22   419/489  M55-59  M# 5389 Burnt Hills      NY 
 9251 Nancy Radigan                 55  1:45:53 11:22   162/272  F55-59  F# 3862 Burnt Hills      NY 
 9252 Donna M. Calabrese            58  1:45:53 11:22   163/272  F55-59  F# 3863 Fairport         NY 
 9253 Matthew Bryant                27  1:45:53 11:22   663/753  M25-29  M# 5390 Brooklyn         NY 
 9254 Steven P. Schaal              52  1:45:53 11:22   508/599  M50-54  M# 5391 Winter Park      FL 
 9255 Larry Rudd                    44  1:45:54 11:22   502/584  M40-44  M# 5392 Canastota        NY 
 9256 Chrissie Wais                 36  1:45:55 11:22   610/825  F35-39  F# 3864 Ithaca           NY 
 9257 Tatiana Dackowsky             22  1:45:55 11:22   479/631  F20-24  F# 3865 Clayville        NY 
 9258 Lawrence J. Reynolds          60  1:45:55 11:22   243/326  M60-64  M# 5393 Massena          NY 
 9259 Mark A. Cioch                 45  1:45:55 11:22   519/627  M45-49  M# 5394 New Hartford     NY 
 9260 Greg Baird                    48  1:45:56 11:22   520/627  M45-49  M# 5395 Constantia       NY 
 9261 Tina Vecchio                  58  1:45:56 11:22   164/272  F55-59  F# 3866 Chittenango      NY 
 9262 Kathryn Wysor                 29  1:45:56 11:22   653/881  F25-29  F# 3867 Washington       DC 
 9263 Rebecca A. Smith              31  1:45:56 11:22   644/869  F30-34  F# 3868 Saranac Lake     NY 
 9264 Niamh Aspell                  26  1:45:56 11:22   654/881  F25-29  F# 3869 Staten Island    NY 
 9265 Rhonda Shute                  53  1:45:57 11:22   283/421  F50-54  F# 3870 La Fayette       NY 
 9266 Rene Oldick                   44  1:45:57 11:22   380/544  F40-44  F# 3871 Little Falls     NY 
 9267 Jordan J. Goldsmith           26  1:45:57 11:22   655/881  F25-29  F# 3872 Brooklyn         NY 
 9268 Samantha Calkins              24  1:45:57 11:23   480/631  F20-24  F# 3873 Richfield SpringsNY 
 9269 Wendy M. McCormick            57  1:45:58 11:23   165/272  F55-59  F# 3874 Rodman           NY 
 9270 Morgan Eberley                22  1:45:58 11:23   481/631  F20-24  F# 3875 Utica            NY 
 9271 Nicholas S. Shirriah          34  1:45:58 11:23   830/926  M30-34  M# 5396 New Rochelle     NY 
 9272 Samantha J. Merton            47  1:45:58 11:23   348/528  F45-49  F# 3876 Hastings On HudsoNY 
 9273 Andrew Viera                  17  1:45:59 11:23   291/310  M15-19  M# 5397 Clay             NY 
 9274 Stephanie M. Talamo           35  1:46:00 11:23   611/825  F35-39  F# 3877 Oswego           NY 
 9275 Melissa Stirling              44  1:46:00 11:23   381/544  F40-44  F# 3878 Charlottesville  VA 
 9276 Brett Stuttard                44  1:46:00 11:23   503/584  M40-44  M# 5398 Corinth          NY 
 9277 Deanna Romanowski             26  1:46:01 11:23   656/881  F25-29  F# 3879 Hammond          NY 
 9278 Joseph M. Juliano             21  1:46:01 11:23   557/591  M20-24  M# 5399 Frankfort        NY 
 9279 Patrick Mendoza               26  1:46:02 11:23   664/753  M25-29  M# 5400 Hammond          NY 
 9280 Zoila Jimenez                 49  1:46:04 11:23   349/528  F45-49  F# 3880 Webster          NY 
 9281 Susan Brilla                  33  1:46:04 11:23   645/869  F30-34  F# 3881 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9282 Brandi Ferrini                35  1:46:05 11:23   612/825  F35-39  F# 3882 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9283 Nick J. Bankert               65  1:46:05 11:23    95/137  M65-69  M# 5401 Old Forge        NY 
 9284 Leanne E. Kinsella            20  1:46:05 11:23   482/631  F20-24  F# 3883 Poland           NY 
 9285 David Coe                     26  1:46:05 11:23   665/753  M25-29  M# 5402 Holland Patent   NY 
 9286 Danielle Fite                 30  1:46:06 11:23   646/869  F30-34  F# 3884 Yorkville        NY 
 9287 Crystal Yero                  32  1:46:06 11:23   647/869  F30-34  F# 3885 Penfield         NY 
 9288 Marissa Martorella            28  1:46:06 11:23   657/881  F25-29  F# 3886 Utica            NY 
 9289 Steven Indrick                60  1:46:07 11:24   244/326  M60-64  M# 5403 Lafayette        NY 
 9290 Lisa Indrick                  60  1:46:07 11:24    73/131  F60-64  F# 3887 Lafayette        NY 
 9291 Bruce J. Wais                 63  1:46:08 11:24   245/326  M60-64  M# 5404 La Fayette       NY 
 9292 Brian Lewin                   39  1:46:08 11:24   695/776  M35-39  M# 5405 Holland Patent   NY 
 9293 Christina Brockett            26  1:46:09 11:24   658/881  F25-29  F# 3888 Clinton          NY 
 9294 Bill Barford                  64  1:46:09 11:24   246/326  M60-64  M# 5406 Kinderhook       NY 
 9295 Mike Borchardt                54  1:46:09 11:24   509/599  M50-54  M# 5407 Oneida           NY 
 9296 Ian Caisley                   64  1:46:09 11:24   247/326  M60-64  M# 5408 Westfield        NY 
 9297 Michael Phillips              52  1:46:09 11:24   510/599  M50-54  M# 5409 Barrington       NJ 
 9298 Rachel A. Losito              23  1:46:10 11:24   483/631  F20-24  F# 3889 Cicero           NY 
 9299 Kenneth Baker                 24  1:46:10 11:24   558/591  M20-24  M# 5410 Cicero           NY 
 9300 Doris Friesen                 46  1:46:11 11:24   350/528  F45-49  F# 3890 Sparta           NJ 
 9301 Zach Forbes                   29  1:46:11 11:24   666/753  M25-29  M# 5411 Averill Park     NY 
 9302 Jason Armstrong               22  1:46:11 11:24   559/591  M20-24  M# 5412 Buffalo          NY 
 9303 Douglas Wilbur                52  1:46:11 11:24   511/599  M50-54  M# 5413 New Hartford     NY 
 9304 Kylie Horton                  22  1:46:11 11:24   484/631  F20-24  F# 3891 Rochester        NY 
 9305 Melissa Forbes                32  1:46:11 11:24   648/869  F30-34  F# 3892 Averill Park     NY 
 9306 Debra Rice                    45  1:46:12 11:24   351/528  F45-49  F# 3893 Camillus         NY 
 9307 Kaleigh Sweeney               23  1:46:13 11:24   485/631  F20-24  F# 3894 Syracuse         NY 
 9308 Jenna C. Marcellus            28  1:46:16 11:25   659/881  F25-29  F# 3895 Pittsford        NY 
 9309 Michael Podzielinski          20  1:46:17 11:25   560/591  M20-24  M# 5414 Melbourne        FL 
 9310 Benjamin A. Bungert           30  1:46:17 11:25   831/926  M30-34  M# 5415 Rome             NY 
 9311 Christopher Farrell           54  1:46:17 11:25   512/599  M50-54  M# 5416 Hamilton         NY 
 9312 Jennifer Towns                43  1:46:18 11:25   382/544  F40-44  F# 3896 Whitesboro       NY 
 9313 Todd Towns                    45  1:46:18 11:25   521/627  M45-49  M# 5417 Whitesboro       NY 
 9314 Devon Dams-O'connor           37  1:46:18 11:25   613/825  F35-39  F# 3897 Buffalo          NY 
 9315 Kay Lewis                     33  1:46:18 11:25   649/869  F30-34  F# 3898 Buffalo          NY 
 9316 Douglas J. Mitchell           44  1:46:19 11:25   504/584  M40-44  M# 5418 Catskill         NY 
 9317 Cathleen Shanahan             54  1:46:19 11:25   284/421  F50-54  F# 3899 Tonawanda        NY 
 9318 Joshua Dalton                 28  1:46:19 11:25   667/753  M25-29  M# 5419 Evans Mills      NY 
 9319 Benjamin Thomas               32  1:46:20 11:25   832/926  M30-34  M# 5420 Rome             NY 
 9320 Bill Beal                     62  1:46:20 11:25   248/326  M60-64  M# 5421 Sherrill         NY 
 9321 Kelli L. Maher                45  1:46:20 11:25   352/528  F45-49  F# 3900 La Fayette       NY 
 9322 Amanda Bailey                 37  1:46:20 11:25   614/825  F35-39  F# 3901 Johnson City     NY 
 9323 Maureen Moylan                55  1:46:21 11:25   166/272  F55-59  F# 3902 Utica            NY 
 9324 Danielle Lipe                 31  1:46:21 11:25   650/869  F30-34  F# 3903 Whitesboro       NY 
 9325 Collin Rand                   29  1:46:21 11:25   668/753  M25-29  M# 5422 New Hartford     NY 
 9326 William Lipe                  33  1:46:21 11:25   833/926  M30-34  M# 5423 Whitesboro       NY 
 9327 Geraldine M. McAndrew         52  1:46:21 11:25   285/421  F50-54  F# 3904 Hanson           MA 
 9328 Megan A. Skinner              29  1:46:22 11:25   660/881  F25-29  F# 3905 New Hartford     NY 
 9329 Angela A. Gulisano            35  1:46:23 11:25   615/825  F35-39  F# 3906 Whitesboro       NY 
 9330 Margie Hammell                36  1:46:25 11:25   616/825  F35-39  F# 3907 Pompton Lakes    NJ 
 9331 Vinny Frechette               53  1:46:25 11:25   513/599  M50-54  M# 5424 Manlius          NY 
 9332 Josh W. Withrow               24  1:46:27 11:26   561/591  M20-24  M# 5425 Liverpool        NY 
 9333 Jackie M. McElroy             35  1:46:27 11:26   617/825  F35-39  F# 3908 Vernon Center    NY 
 9334 Andrew Fuller                 27  1:46:27 11:26   669/753  M25-29  M# 5426 Albany           NY 
 9335 Elizabeth M. Smith            32  1:46:27 11:26   651/869  F30-34  F# 3909 Delmar           NY 
 9336 Israel Acosta                 41  1:46:28 11:26   505/584  M40-44  M# 5427 Vernon           NY 
 9337 Gretchen A. Neary             49  1:46:28 11:26   353/528  F45-49  F# 3910 Utica            NY 
 9338 Linnea I. Bush                18  1:46:28 11:26   179/245  F15-19  F# 3911 Ilion            NY 
 9339 Norman C. Woodruff            70  1:46:28 11:26    26/54   M70-74  M# 5428 Mohawk           NY 
 9340 Erin Washburn                 40  1:46:29 11:26   383/544  F40-44  F# 3912 Vestal           NY 
 9341 Jennifer Hunt                 37  1:46:29 11:26   618/825  F35-39  F# 3913 Poughkeepsie     NY 
 9342 Lori Raymond                  35  1:46:30 11:26   619/825  F35-39  F# 3914 Norwich          CT 
 9343 Michael Raymond               37  1:46:31 11:26   696/776  M35-39  M# 5429 Norwich          CT 
 9344 Terrence Cuddy                45  1:46:31 11:26   522/627  M45-49  M# 5430 Auburn           NY 
 9345 Andrea Shorr                  35  1:46:31 11:26   620/825  F35-39  F# 3915 East Amherst     NY 
 9346 Danielle M. Branner           40  1:46:31 11:26   384/544  F40-44  F# 3916 Ontario          NY 
 9347 Daniel Gigliotti              28  1:46:32 11:26   670/753  M25-29  M# 5431 New Hartford     NY 
 9348 Nathan Augliano               33  1:46:32 11:26   834/926  M30-34  M# 5432 Rome             NY 
 9349 Jill Neal                     35  1:46:33 11:26   621/825  F35-39  F# 3917 Oriskany         NY 
 9350 Francine D. Cantor            62  1:46:33 11:26    74/131  F60-64  F# 3918 Syracuse         NY 
 9351 Amy Cimino                    36  1:46:33 11:26   622/825  F35-39  F# 3919 Jamesville       NY 
 9352 Alex Moore                    20  1:46:33 11:26   562/591  M20-24  M# 5433 Liverpool        NY 
 9353 Chelsea Gillette              29  1:46:34 11:26   661/881  F25-29  F# 3920 Syracuse         NY 
 9354 Christine Cimino              32  1:46:34 11:26   652/869  F30-34  F# 3921 Liverpool        NY 
 9355 Michelle A. Augenreich        37  1:46:34 11:26   623/825  F35-39  F# 3922 Syracuse         NY 
 9356 Lanee V. Martin               28  1:46:34 11:26   662/881  F25-29  F# 3923 Rome             NY 
 9357 Alicia D. Arthur              55  1:46:35 11:27   167/272  F55-59  F# 3924 Lyons Falls      NY 
 9358 Jill Galgay                   37  1:46:35 11:27   624/825  F35-39  F# 3925 Fairport         NY 
 9359 Rocco Brodt                   52  1:46:36 11:27   514/599  M50-54  M# 5434 Utica            NY 
 9360 Barbara Smith                 61  1:46:37 11:27    75/131  F60-64  F# 3926 Severna Park     MD 
 9361 Jill Hoke                     51  1:46:37 11:27   286/421  F50-54  F# 3927 Remsen           NY 
 9362 William Coppola               44  1:46:38 11:27   506/584  M40-44  M# 5435 Theresa          NY 
 9363 Major W. Spears               29  1:46:38 11:27   671/753  M25-29  M# 5436 Rome             NY 
 9364 Rick Finch                    42  1:46:39 11:27   507/584  M40-44  M# 5437 Sidney           NY 
 9365 Jessica Willey                30  1:46:39 11:27   653/869  F30-34  F# 3928 Syracuse         NY 
 9366 Bruce Gladstone               69  1:46:40 11:27    96/137  M65-69  M# 5438 Westfield        NJ 
 9367 Melinda Leising               41  1:46:40 11:27   385/544  F40-44  F# 3929 Clinton          NY 
 9368 Shelley Dodson                50  1:46:41 11:27   287/421  F50-54  F# 3930 Schenectady      NY 
 9369 Megan E. Gray                 29  1:46:41 11:27   663/881  F25-29  F# 3931 Boston           MA 
 9370 Samantha Barnes               35  1:46:42 11:27   625/825  F35-39  F# 3932 Jordanville      NY 
 9371 Nathan Kelly                  25  1:46:42 11:27   672/753  M25-29  M# 5439 Lowville         NY 
 9372 Brittany Cerasi               34  1:46:42 11:27   654/869  F30-34  F# 3933 Herkimer         NY 
 9373 Stacy Smith                   49  1:46:42 11:27   354/528  F45-49  F# 3934 Norwich          NY 
 9374 Jennifer Moore                28  1:46:43 11:27   664/881  F25-29  F# 3935 Boonville        NY 
 9375 Samantha Shaver               26  1:46:43 11:27   665/881  F25-29  F# 3936 Rome             NY 
 9376 George Steck                  27  1:46:43 11:27   673/753  M25-29  M# 5440 Rome             NY 
 9377 Jeffrey J. Simmons            51  1:46:44 11:27   515/599  M50-54  M# 5441 Newport          NY 
 9378 Melissa Gray                  29  1:46:44 11:28   666/881  F25-29  F# 3937 Rochester        NY 
 9379 Heather J. Simmons            36  1:46:44 11:28   626/825  F35-39  F# 3938 Newport          NY 
 9380 Christopher Paap              50  1:46:45 11:28   516/599  M50-54  M# 5442 Macedon          NY 
 9381 Eugene D. Ellis               73  1:46:46 11:28    27/54   M70-74  M# 5443 Schenectady      NY 
 9382 Jerold Bahr                   41  1:46:47 11:28   508/584  M40-44  M# 5444 Little Falls     NY 
 9383 Brendan O'Donnell             44  1:46:47 11:28   509/584  M40-44  M# 5445 Utica            NY 
 9384 Amanda Maciol                 20  1:46:47 11:28   486/631  F20-24  F# 3939 Holland Patent   NY 
 9385 Catherine McNamera            15  1:46:48 11:28   180/245  F15-19  F# 3940 West Winfield    NY 
 9386 Philip A. Graziano            63  1:46:48 11:28   249/326  M60-64  M# 5446 Utica            NY 
 9387 Edward McNamara               48  1:46:48 11:28   523/627  M45-49  M# 5447 West Winfield    NY 
 9388 Mario Trozzi                  55  1:46:48 11:28   420/489  M55-59  M# 5448 New Rochelle     NY 
 9389 Jackie A. Snow                52  1:46:49 11:28   288/421  F50-54  F# 3941 Cicero           NY 
 9390 Jennifer Rhoades              46  1:46:50 11:28   355/528  F45-49  F# 3942 Cleveland        NY 
 9391 Richelle Jones                27  1:46:50 11:28   667/881  F25-29  F# 3943 Rochester        NY 
 9392 Carol Cushenette              63  1:46:51 11:28    76/131  F60-64  F# 3944 Adams            MA 
 9393 Cornelia Brown                67  1:46:51 11:28    25/55   F65-69  F# 3945 New Hartford     NY 
 9394 Pam Muser                     54  1:46:52 11:28   289/421  F50-54  F# 3946 Camillus         NY 
 9395 Patricia Palmieri-Phelan      49  1:46:52 11:28   356/528  F45-49  F# 3947 North Chili      NY 
 9396 Jennie Pearsall               37  1:46:52 11:28   627/825  F35-39  F# 3948 Watervliet       NY 
 9397 Bachkim Nguyen                23  1:46:52 11:28   487/631  F20-24  F# 3949 Utica            NY 
 9398 Carrie Broek                  32  1:46:53 11:28   655/869  F30-34  F# 3950 Liverpool        NY 
 9399 David Nichols                 45  1:46:53 11:28   524/627  M45-49  M# 5449 Utica            NY 
 9400 Leila C. Moore                33  1:46:53 11:28   656/869  F30-34  F# 3951 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9401 Nicholas Hanretty             26  1:46:53 11:28   674/753  M25-29  M# 5450 Utica            NY 
 9402 Chris Mabon                   48  1:46:54 11:29   525/627  M45-49  M# 5451 Nashua           NH 
 9403 David J. Plescia              40  1:46:55 11:29   510/584  M40-44  M# 5452 Utica            NY 
 9404 Terry Collins                 52  1:46:57 11:29   290/421  F50-54  F# 3952 Grand Island     NY 
 9405 Alyssa Broberg                19  1:46:58 11:29   181/245  F15-19  F# 3953 Rochester        NY 
 9406 Michael J. Massey             31  1:47:00 11:29   835/926  M30-34  M# 5453 West Winfield    NY 
 9407 Suzanne Seguin                37  1:47:00 11:29   628/825  F35-39  F# 3954 Pittsfield       MA 
 9408 Nick Drogo                    37  1:47:00 11:29   697/776  M35-39  M# 5454 Jamesville       NY 
 9409 Kim Baker                     55  1:47:01 11:29   168/272  F55-59  F# 3955 Pittsfield       MA 
 9410 Steven M. Dipaola             29  1:47:01 11:29   675/753  M25-29  M# 5455 Scotia           NY 
 9411 Amber Neiss                   37  1:47:02 11:29   629/825  F35-39  F# 3956 New Hartford     NY 
 9412 Sean Greene                   39  1:47:02 11:29   698/776  M35-39  M# 5456 Ticonderoga      NY 
 9413 Howard R. Rieger              42  1:47:02 11:29   511/584  M40-44  M# 5457 Watertown        NY 
 9414 Laura Greene                  39  1:47:02 11:29   630/825  F35-39  F# 3957 Ticonderoga      NY 
 9415 Joseph Camp                   46  1:47:02 11:29   526/627  M45-49  M# 5458 Binghamton       NY 
 9416 Melinda Chartrand             27  1:47:03 11:30   668/881  F25-29  F# 3958 Lowville         NY 
 9417 Bob O'Shaughnessy             48  1:47:04 11:30   527/627  M45-49  M# 5459 Fairport         NY 
 9418 Elizabeth A. Bonafede         40  1:47:05 11:30   386/544  F40-44  F# 3959 Churchville      NY 
 9419 Kaila Cardwell                23  1:47:05 11:30   488/631  F20-24  F# 3960 Syracuse         NY 
 9420 Andrew Tran                   29  1:47:05 11:30   676/753  M25-29  M# 5460 East Syracuse    NY 
 9421 Bradley S. Saunders           60  1:47:05 11:30   250/326  M60-64  M# 5461 Herkimer         NY 
 9422 Filomena Scholl               35  1:47:05 11:30   631/825  F35-39  F# 3961 Massapequa       NY 
 9423 Harry G. Duncan               58  1:47:06 11:30   421/489  M55-59  M# 5462 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9424 Amber Craigmile               36  1:47:06 11:30   632/825  F35-39  F# 3962 Barneveld        NY 
 9425 Nicholas Gillotte             35  1:47:06 11:30   699/776  M35-39  M# 5463 Johnson City     NY 
 9426 Ashley Wisse                  31  1:47:06 11:30   657/869  F30-34  F# 3963 Somerville       MA 
 9427 Robert D. Cope                56  1:47:07 11:30   422/489  M55-59  M# 5464 Livonia          NY 
 9428 Michael Conte                 58  1:47:07 11:30   423/489  M55-59  M# 5465 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9429 Cindi Shear                   57  1:47:07 11:30   169/272  F55-59  F# 3964 Webster          NY 
 9430 Kirk J. Lagonegro             58  1:47:07 11:30   424/489  M55-59  M# 5466 Avon             NY 
 9431 Leor Binyamin                 22  1:47:08 11:30   489/631  F20-24  F# 3965 Burlington       VT 
 9432 Robyn Taft-Smith              36  1:47:09 11:30   633/825  F35-39  F# 3966 Liverpool        NY 
 9433 Abbey R. Fitzgerald           19  1:47:09 11:30   182/245  F15-19  F# 3967 New York Mills   NY 
 9434 Lauren K. Felice              22  1:47:10 11:30   490/631  F20-24  F# 3968 Rome             NY 
 9435 Ryan A. Mahoney               37  1:47:10 11:30   700/776  M35-39  M# 5467 New Hartford     NY 
 9436 Maureen Cunningham            46  1:47:10 11:30   357/528  F45-49  F# 3969 Delmar           NY 
 9437 Jessica Duerr                 32  1:47:10 11:30   658/869  F30-34  F# 3970 Camillus         NY 
 9438 Michelle Blair                33  1:47:11 11:30   659/869  F30-34  F# 3971 Clay             NY 
 9439 Nicholas Levensailor          28  1:47:11 11:30   677/753  M25-29  M# 5468 Utica            NY 
 9440 Adrienne D. Bonham            51  1:47:12 11:30   291/421  F50-54  F# 3972 Pittsford        NY 
 9441 Kevin Barber                  40  1:47:12 11:30   512/584  M40-44  M# 5469 Liverpool        NY 
 9442 Katherine Barber              40  1:47:12 11:31   387/544  F40-44  F# 3973 Liverpool        NY 
 9443 Elizabeth E. Testani          37  1:47:13 11:31   634/825  F35-39  F# 3974 Ogdensburg       NY 
 9444 Nate J. Knight                36  1:47:13 11:31   701/776  M35-39  M# 5470 Homer            NY 
 9445 Lauren Gauvin                 32  1:47:14 11:31   660/869  F30-34  F# 3975 Rochester        NY 
 9446 Kathleen Heiner               40  1:47:14 11:31   388/544  F40-44  F# 3976 Schenectady      NY 
 9447 Terrance Washington           22  1:47:14 11:31   563/591  M20-24  M# 5471 Bronx            NY 
 9448 Jonathan J. Fitzgerld-Bord    21  1:47:14 11:31   564/591  M20-24  M# 5472 Whitesboro       NY 
 9449 Monica Serley                 21  1:47:15 11:31   491/631  F20-24  F# 3977 Rome             NY 
 9450 Johanna Vining                34  1:47:15 11:31   661/869  F30-34  F# 3978 Niskayuna        NY 
 9451 Danica Dombroski              27  1:47:16 11:31   669/881  F25-29  F# 3979 Utica            NY 
 9452 Joi Knight                    36  1:47:16 11:31   635/825  F35-39  F# 3980 Homer            NY 
 9453 Craig Salerno                 43  1:47:16 11:31   513/584  M40-44  M# 5473 Mechanicville    NY 
 9454 Adrionna Cecce                16  1:47:16 11:31   183/245  F15-19  F# 3981 Delhi            NY 
 9455 Jim Ferrari                   52  1:47:16 11:31   517/599  M50-54  M# 5474 Cooperstown      NY 
 9456 Alison Gaffney                33  1:47:17 11:31   662/869  F30-34  F# 3982 Brookline        MA 
 9457 Jeffrey Narus                 26  1:47:17 11:31   678/753  M25-29  M# 5475 Syracuse         NY 
 9458 Joyce Boone                   65  1:47:17 11:31    26/55   F65-69  F# 3983 Buffalo          NY 
 9459 Elizabeth Gaffney             29  1:47:17 11:31   670/881  F25-29  F# 3984 Wharton          NJ 
 9460 Henry Perry                   57  1:47:18 11:31   425/489  M55-59  M# 5476 Syracuse         NY 
 9461 Laura Biasillo                35  1:47:18 11:31   636/825  F35-39  F# 3985 Binghamton       NY 
 9462 Erin R. Brown                 22  1:47:18 11:31   492/631  F20-24  F# 3986 Utica            NY 
 9463 James Novak                   56  1:47:18 11:31   426/489  M55-59  M# 5477 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9464 Morgen S. Irwin               23  1:47:18 11:31   493/631  F20-24  F# 3987 Poland           NY 
 9465 Ryan P. Mullally              37  1:47:18 11:31   702/776  M35-39  M# 5478 Cortland         NY 
 9466 Joyce Richardson              63  1:47:19 11:31    77/131  F60-64  F# 3988 Rome             NY 
 9467 Melissa Burke                 42  1:47:19 11:31   389/544  F40-44  F# 3989 Ilion            NY 
 9468 David Cartledge               52  1:47:20 11:31   518/599  M50-54  M# 5479 Malden           MA 
 9469 Romana E. Davis               43  1:47:20 11:31   390/544  F40-44  F# 3990 New Hartford     NY 
 9470 Kristen Bailey                20  1:47:20 11:31   494/631  F20-24  F# 3991 Bergen           NY 
 9471 Allison N. Nowak              30  1:47:20 11:31   663/869  F30-34  F# 3992 Rome             NY 
 9472 Amanda M. Fitzgerald          19  1:47:20 11:31   184/245  F15-19  F# 3993 New York Mills   NY 
 9473 Alexandra Alam El Din         24  1:47:21 11:31   495/631  F20-24  F# 3994 Brewster         NY 
 9474 Eric Sieber                   56  1:47:21 11:31   427/489  M55-59  M# 5480 Chatham          NY 
 9475 Anna Talamo                   31  1:47:22 11:32   664/869  F30-34  F# 3995 Oswego           NY 
 9476 Megan Spohn                   37  1:47:22 11:32   637/825  F35-39  F# 3996 Frankfort        NY 
 9477 Kate Howard                   61  1:47:23 11:32    78/131  F60-64  F# 3997 Fulton           NY 
 9478 Amy L. Zelazny                56  1:47:23 11:32   170/272  F55-59  F# 3998 Webster          NY 
 9479 Heidi A. Fitzgerald           46  1:47:23 11:32   358/528  F45-49  F# 3999 Pittsford        NY 
 9480 Peter Ryan                    15  1:47:23 11:32   292/310  M15-19  M# 5481 West Simsbury    CT 
 9481 Renee Carbone                 43  1:47:24 11:32   391/544  F40-44  F# 4000 New York         NY 
 9482 Karen Desorbo                 40  1:47:24 11:32   392/544  F40-44  F# 4001 Schenectady      NY 
 9483 Mary Magoffin                 52  1:47:25 11:32   292/421  F50-54  F# 4002 Buffalo          NY 
 9484 Sharon L. Radtke              56  1:47:25 11:32   171/272  F55-59  F# 4003 Walton           NY 
 9485 Trista Gilmore                33  1:47:25 11:32   665/869  F30-34  F# 4004 Whitesboro       NY 
 9486 Katelyn Hughes                30  1:47:25 11:32   666/869  F30-34  F# 4005 Frankfort        NY 
 9487 Kelsey Anderson               30  1:47:25 11:32   667/869  F30-34  F# 4006 Cold Spring      NY 
 9488 Edward J. Kurdziolek          49  1:47:26 11:32   528/627  M45-49  M# 5482 West Winfield    NY 
 9489 Tim Monaco                    32  1:47:26 11:32   836/926  M30-34  M# 5483 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9490 Ruth Drake                    36  1:47:26 11:32   638/825  F35-39  F# 4007 West Winfield    NY 
 9491 Kathryn Cabrera               31  1:47:26 11:32   668/869  F30-34  F# 4008 Johnstown        NY 
 9492 Pete Pallo                    34  1:47:26 11:32   837/926  M30-34  M# 5484 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9493 Eric P. Lizardo               47  1:47:26 11:32   529/627  M45-49  M# 5485 New Hartford     NY 
 9494 Maura Tutty                   36  1:47:26 11:32   639/825  F35-39  F# 4009 Weymouth         MA 
 9495 Amanda L. Klink               33  1:47:27 11:32   669/869  F30-34  F# 4010 Herkimer         NY 
 9496 Lisa M. Green                 54  1:47:27 11:32   293/421  F50-54  F# 4011 Auburn           NY 
 9497 Joe Macrina                   47  1:47:27 11:32   530/627  M45-49  M# 5486 Dryden           NY 
 9498 Mary Leahy                    62  1:47:27 11:32    79/131  F60-64  F# 4012 Ilion            NY 
 9499 Kelly Slater-Livingston       45  1:47:27 11:32   359/528  F45-49  F# 4013 Sloansville      NY 
 9500 Ann J. Meisenhelder           60  1:47:27 11:32    80/131  F60-64  F# 4014 Rome             NY 
 9501 Eileen F. Hamlin              50  1:47:27 11:32   294/421  F50-54  F# 4015 New Hartford     NY 
 9502 Daniel Abbuhl                 53  1:47:27 11:32   519/599  M50-54  M# 5487 Rome             NY 
 9503 Robert Jenkins                51  1:47:28 11:32   520/599  M50-54  M# 5488 Utica            NY 
 9504 Brandon W. Brodock            34  1:47:28 11:32   838/926  M30-34  M# 5489 Clinton          NY 
 9505 John Besig                    60  1:47:28 11:32   251/326  M60-64  M# 5490 Rome             NY 
 9506 Amanda Abdagic                22  1:47:29 11:32   496/631  F20-24  F# 4016 Utica            NY 
 9507 Kenneth E. Demott             61  1:47:29 11:32   252/326  M60-64  M# 5491 Bainbridge       NY 
 9508 Meghan Bathke                 28  1:47:29 11:32   671/881  F25-29  F# 4017 Naples           FL 
 9509 Stephanie Burke               31  1:47:29 11:32   670/869  F30-34  F# 4018 Blossvale        NY 
 9510 Emily D. Filmer               21  1:47:30 11:32   497/631  F20-24  F# 4019 Whitesboro       NY 
 9511 Andrea Paquette               37  1:47:30 11:32   640/825  F35-39  F# 4020 Rome             NY 
 9512 Sarah Thomas                  20  1:47:30 11:33   498/631  F20-24  F# 4021 New Hartford     NY 
 9513 Steven M. Patricia            21  1:47:31 11:33   565/591  M20-24  M# 5492 Oneida           NY 
 9514 Richard Thomas                48  1:47:31 11:33   531/627  M45-49  M# 5493 New Hartford     NY 
 9515 Alexia R. Cooper              21  1:47:31 11:33   499/631  F20-24  F# 4022 Vernon           NY 
 9516 Lisa Groff                    41  1:47:32 11:33   393/544  F40-44  F# 4023 Northville       NY 
 9517 Kathleen Rivet                49  1:47:32 11:33   360/528  F45-49  F# 4024 Old Forge        NY 
 9518 Carrie Gotham                 32  1:47:32 11:33   671/869  F30-34  F# 4025 Jamesville       NY 
 9519 Fernanda T. Orsati            34  1:47:33 11:33   672/869  F30-34  F# 4026 Baltimore        MD 
 9520 Danielle Robidoux             31  1:47:33 11:33   673/869  F30-34  F# 4027 Vernon           NY 
 9521 Ericka F. Alves               38  1:47:34 11:33   641/825  F35-39  F# 4028 Liverpool        NY 
 9522 Jodi Verweire                 45  1:47:34 11:33   361/528  F45-49  F# 4029 Ontario          NY 
 9523 Michael A. Pavone             37  1:47:35 11:33   703/776  M35-39  M# 5494 Clinton          NY 
 9524 Sean Buzzard                  47  1:47:35 11:33   532/627  M45-49  M# 5495 Pittsburgh       PA 
 9525 Sara Cecce                    41  1:47:36 11:33   394/544  F40-44  F# 4030 Delhi            NY 
 9526 Megan Hwaszcz                 21  1:47:36 11:33   500/631  F20-24  F# 4031 Vernon           NY 
 9527 Hans Poole                    46  1:47:36 11:33   533/627  M45-49  M# 5496 Fayetteville     NY 
 9528 Patrick McCool                45  1:47:36 11:33   534/627  M45-49  M# 5497 McGraw           NY 
 9529 Mariessa Dundon               30  1:47:37 11:33   674/869  F30-34  F# 4032 Poland           NY 
 9530 Jennifer McAndrew             38  1:47:37 11:33   642/825  F35-39  F# 4033 Ellicottville    NY 
 9531 Lisa McCool                   40  1:47:37 11:33   395/544  F40-44  F# 4034 McGraw           NY 
 9532 Andre E. Hafner               36  1:47:37 11:33   704/776  M35-39  M# 5498 Lansing          NY 
 9533 Amber Hafner                  33  1:47:37 11:33   675/869  F30-34  F# 4035 Lansing          NY 
 9534 Rebecca Fox                   45  1:47:37 11:33   362/528  F45-49  F# 4036 Plattsburgh      NY 
 9535 Leeann Loss                   46  1:47:38 11:33   363/528  F45-49  F# 4037 Mifflinburg      PA 
 9536 Shannon J. Lazarek            46  1:47:38 11:33   535/627  M45-49  M# 5499 Chadwicks        NY 
 9537 Annemarie Brelinsky           35  1:47:38 11:33   643/825  F35-39  F# 4038 Utica            NY 
 9538 Janice McNamara               48  1:47:38 11:33   364/528  F45-49  F# 4039 East Syracuse    NY 
 9539 Sasha Hafner                  38  1:47:39 11:33   705/776  M35-39  M# 5500 Ooense           DK 
 9540 Kevin M. Joyce                51  1:47:39 11:33   521/599  M50-54  M# 5501 Mohawk           NY 
 9541 Jonathan Rios                 34  1:47:39 11:33   839/926  M30-34  M# 5502 Utica            NY 
 9542 Charles McGuire               67  1:47:39 11:33    97/137  M65-69  M# 5503 Keene            NY 
 9543 Mary Adamczyk                 34  1:47:40 11:33   676/869  F30-34  F# 4040 Utica            NY 
 9544 Breanna R. Fitzgerald         25  1:47:40 11:34   672/881  F25-29  F# 4041 Manlius          NY 
 9545 Trudy Jones                   47  1:47:40 11:34   365/528  F45-49  F# 4042 Glenfield        NY 
 9546 Melissa M. Ball               30  1:47:41 11:34   677/869  F30-34  F# 4043 Camillus         NY 
 9547 Jeffrey L. Ball               59  1:47:42 11:34   428/489  M55-59  M# 5504 New Hartford     NY 
 9548 Linda S. Hudyncia             57  1:47:42 11:34   172/272  F55-59  F# 4044 Fort Plain       NY 
 9549 Marjie A. Sullivan            46  1:47:42 11:34   366/528  F45-49  F# 4045 Syracuse         NY 
 9550 Sharon Scala                  58  1:47:43 11:34   173/272  F55-59  F# 4046 Marcy            NY 
 9551 Carla Zimmerman-Edison        57  1:47:43 11:34   174/272  F55-59  F# 4047 Cazenovia        NY 
 9552 Jessica L. Thiry              26  1:47:43 11:34   673/881  F25-29  F# 4048 Mount Pleasant   SC 
 9553 Nicole M. Derosa              35  1:47:44 11:34   644/825  F35-39  F# 4049 Minoa            NY 
 9554 Lanette J. Liddiard           46  1:47:44 11:34   367/528  F45-49  F# 4050 Turin            NY 
 9555 Kenneth I. Liddiard           46  1:47:44 11:34   536/627  M45-49  M# 5505 Turin            NY 
 9556 Amanda Phillips               24  1:47:44 11:34   501/631  F20-24  F# 4051 Sherburne        NY 
 9557 Kristina E. Ferrick           29  1:47:45 11:34   674/881  F25-29  F# 4052 Manchester       NH 
 9558 Jessica Sege                  29  1:47:45 11:34   675/881  F25-29  F# 4053 Westmoreland     NY 
 9559 Susan Gay                     74  1:47:46 11:34     4/12   F70-74  F# 4054 Edmeston         NY 
 9560 Melissa L. Clement            46  1:47:46 11:34   368/528  F45-49  F# 4055 Clifton Park     NY 
 9561 Carol Wilkie                  61  1:47:47 11:34    81/131  F60-64  F# 4056 Liverpool        NY 
 9562 Amanda Brechko                31  1:47:47 11:34   678/869  F30-34  F# 4057 Vestal           NY 
 9563 Timothy E. Bowen              63  1:47:47 11:34   253/326  M60-64  M# 5506 Woodbridgee      VA 
 9564 Jamie Burns                   28  1:47:47 11:34   676/881  F25-29  F# 4058 Buffalo          NY 
 9565 Wanda Schubmehl               65  1:47:48 11:34    27/55   F65-69  F# 4059 Rochester        NY 
 9566 Diane M. Carey                50  1:47:49 11:34   295/421  F50-54  F# 4060 Peckville        PA 
 9567 Eileen McClafferty            56  1:47:49 11:34   175/272  F55-59  F# 4061 Oneonta          NY 
 9568 Christopher M. Ritz           45  1:47:49 11:34   537/627  M45-49  M# 5507 Watertown        NY 
 9569 Patricia McDonough            50  1:47:49 11:34   296/421  F50-54  F# 4062 Archbald         PA 
 9570 Brandy Kaiser                 36  1:47:49 11:34   645/825  F35-39  F# 4063 Buffalo          NY 
 9571 Peg McKeever                  69  1:47:50 11:35    28/55   F65-69  F# 4064 Rome             NY 
 9572 Brian Ammons                  31  1:47:50 11:35   840/926  M30-34  M# 5508 Lawrenceville    GA 
 9573 Brynn Stetson                 13  1:47:50 11:35    34/49   F01-14  F# 4065 Sauquoit         NY 
 9574 Donald C. Heywood             64  1:47:51 11:35   254/326  M60-64  M# 5509 Rhinebeck        NY 
 9575 Donald Orilio                 68  1:47:51 11:35    98/137  M65-69  M# 5510 New Hartford     NY 
 9576 Michael J. Hajec              24  1:47:51 11:35   566/591  M20-24  M# 5511 Utica            NY 
 9577 Tina D'Amico                  57  1:47:53 11:35   176/272  F55-59  F# 4066 Syracuse         NY 
 9578 Brandon Davis                 42  1:47:53 11:35   514/584  M40-44  M# 5512 Yorkville        NY 
 9579 Melissa Stetson               39  1:47:53 11:35   646/825  F35-39  F# 4067 Sauquoit         NY 
 9580 Michael Carroll               25  1:47:53 11:35   679/753  M25-29  M# 5513 West Seneca      NY 
 9581 Janka Kalwak                  46  1:47:54 11:35   369/528  F45-49  F# 4068 Pittsford        NY 
 9582 Sharon Mulherin               51  1:47:54 11:35   297/421  F50-54  F# 4069 Archbald         PA 
 9583 Robert W. Miller              31  1:47:54 11:35   841/926  M30-34  M# 5514 Sauquoit         NY 
 9584 Natalie Santiago              22  1:47:55 11:35   502/631  F20-24  F# 4070 New Hartford     NY 
 9585 Nicholas J. Ruszkowski        35  1:47:55 11:35   706/776  M35-39  M# 5515 Utica            NY 
 9586 Jeremy P. McDonald            50  1:47:55 11:35   522/599  M50-54  M# 5516 Cohoes           NY 
 9587 Dominick M. Grasso            40  1:47:56 11:35   515/584  M40-44  M# 5517 Rochester        NY 
 9588 Kristin Turturo               32  1:47:56 11:35   679/869  F30-34  F# 4071 Auburn           NY 
 9589 Rene Gabriel                  51  1:47:56 11:35   298/421  F50-54  F# 4072 Syracuse         NY 
 9590 Nadine Guernsey               25  1:47:57 11:35   677/881  F25-29  F# 4073 Cherry Valley    NY 
 9591 Gretta M. Schuler             51  1:47:57 11:35   299/421  F50-54  F# 4074 Webster          NY 
 9592 Sonya Langan                  26  1:47:58 11:35   678/881  F25-29  F# 4075 Cortland         NY 
 9593 Angela Freeman                39  1:47:58 11:35   647/825  F35-39  F# 4076 Geneva           NY 
 9594 Meghan E. Brown               30  1:47:58 11:35   680/869  F30-34  F# 4077 New York         NY 
 9595 Richard Meyers                66  1:48:00 11:36    99/137  M65-69  M# 5518 Williamsville    NY 
 9596 Elizabeth Parsons             35  1:48:02 11:36   648/825  F35-39  F# 4078 Cicero           NY 
 9597 William Boneberg              44  1:48:03 11:36   516/584  M40-44  M# 5519 Webster          NY 
 9598 Leah Vanorden                 40  1:48:04 11:36   396/544  F40-44  F# 4079 Rochester        NY 
 9599 Sarah Joy Peryea              37  1:48:04 11:36   649/825  F35-39  F# 4080 Rochester        NY 
 9600 Caitlyn Ferber                25  1:48:04 11:36   679/881  F25-29  F# 4081 Syracuse         NY 
 9601 Kayleigh Stevens              25  1:48:04 11:36   680/881  F25-29  F# 4082 Central Square   NY 
 9602 Dave Ellenberger              48  1:48:05 11:36   538/627  M45-49  M# 5520 Oriskany         NY 
 9603 Ally Ellenberger              19  1:48:05 11:36   185/245  F15-19  F# 4083 Oriskany         NY 
 9604 Cheryl F. Price               52  1:48:05 11:36   300/421  F50-54  F# 4084 Syracuse         NY 
 9605 Craig J. Furze                63  1:48:05 11:36   255/326  M60-64  M# 5521 Liverpool        NY 
 9606 Cassie Dychton                25  1:48:06 11:36   681/881  F25-29  F# 4085 New Haven        VT 
 9607 Eric Berney                   24  1:48:06 11:36   567/591  M20-24  M# 5522 Liverpool        NY 
 9608 Andrew K. Kennedy             29  1:48:06 11:36   680/753  M25-29  M# 5523 Marcy            NY 
 9609 Meghan Olsen                  29  1:48:08 11:36   682/881  F25-29  F# 4086 Whitesboro       NY 
 9610 Jami Lyga                     38  1:48:09 11:37   650/825  F35-39  F# 4087 Herkimer         NY 
 9611 Mary Lapuma                   45  1:48:10 11:37   370/528  F45-49  F# 4088 Pasadena         MD 
 9612 Juliana M. Commisso           29  1:48:11 11:37   683/881  F25-29  F# 4089 Troy             NY 
 9613 Katelyn Corey                 30  1:48:11 11:37   681/869  F30-34  F# 4090 Glenmont         NY 
 9614 Gary Falchi                   22  1:48:11 11:37   568/591  M20-24  M# 5524 Sauquoit         NY 
 9615 Louis R. Misiaszek            12  1:48:11 11:37    49/57   M01-14  M# 5525 Marcy            NY 
 9616 Christopher Misiaszek         44  1:48:11 11:37   517/584  M40-44  M# 5526 Marcy            NY 
 9617 Alexandra Hartle              28  1:48:11 11:37   684/881  F25-29  F# 4091 Pennellville     NY 
 9618 Christine Nickerson           53  1:48:12 11:37   301/421  F50-54  F# 4092 Byron            NY 
 9619 Brad Nickerson                54  1:48:12 11:37   523/599  M50-54  M# 5527 Byron            NY 
 9620 Amanda Perkins                27  1:48:12 11:37   685/881  F25-29  F# 4093 Old Forge        NY 
 9621 Adelina Prentice              34  1:48:12 11:37   682/869  F30-34  F# 4094 Syracuse         NY 
 9622 Thomas M. Rabbia              52  1:48:13 11:37   524/599  M50-54  M# 5528 Liverpool        NY 
 9623 Victoria With                 37  1:48:13 11:37   651/825  F35-39  F# 4095 La Fayette       NY 
 9624 Brian Dangler                 50  1:48:14 11:37   525/599  M50-54  M# 5529 Chapel Hill      NC 
 9625 Cara Morocco                  39  1:48:14 11:37   652/825  F35-39  F# 4096 Clifton Park     NY 
 9626 Mark Arbon                    54  1:48:15 11:37   526/599  M50-54  M# 5530 Syracuse         NY 
 9627 Stephanie Vavonese            33  1:48:16 11:37   683/869  F30-34  F# 4097 Fayetteville     NY 
 9628 Martha Isacco                 39  1:48:16 11:37   653/825  F35-39  F# 4098 Sykesville       MD 
 9629 David Alliger                 30  1:48:16 11:37   842/926  M30-34  M# 5531 Fulton           NY 
 9630 Tanya Swift                   40  1:48:16 11:37   397/544  F40-44  F# 4099 Sykesville       MD 
 9631 Kristi K. Tomei               37  1:48:17 11:38   654/825  F35-39  F# 4100 Little Falls     NY 
 9632 Krystyna Rotella              28  1:48:18 11:38   686/881  F25-29  F# 4101 Chittenango      NY 
 9633 Grace Majka                   15  1:48:19 11:38   186/245  F15-19  F# 4102 Simsbury         CT 
 9634 Brian Cody                    45  1:48:20 11:38   539/627  M45-49  M# 5532 Albany           NY 
 9635 Don M. Schiffer               36  1:48:20 11:38   707/776  M35-39  M# 5533 Syracuse         NY 
 9636 Timothy Quinlivan             50  1:48:21 11:38   527/599  M50-54  M# 5534 Buffalo          NY 
 9637 Amy Gorzka                    37  1:48:21 11:38   655/825  F35-39  F# 4103 Warners          NY 
 9638 Sarah B. Schiffer             37  1:48:21 11:38   656/825  F35-39  F# 4104 Syracuse         NY 
 9639 Brian Gorzka                  36  1:48:21 11:38   708/776  M35-39  M# 5535 Warners          NY 
 9640 Thomas Scott                  36  1:48:21 11:38   709/776  M35-39  M# 5536 Clay             NY 
 9641 Frank G. Andrello             44  1:48:22 11:38   518/584  M40-44  M# 5537 Marcy            NY 
 9642 Elizabeth L. Siegard          27  1:48:23 11:38   687/881  F25-29  F# 4105 Owego            NY 
 9643 Steven Buff                   42  1:48:23 11:38   519/584  M40-44  M# 5538 Camillus         NY 
 9644 Debbie Malecki                46  1:48:23 11:38   371/528  F45-49  F# 4106 Cicero           NY 
 9645 Norma J. Billings             49  1:48:23 11:38   372/528  F45-49  F# 4107 Tribes Hill      NY 
 9646 Leslie Salem                  58  1:48:23 11:38   177/272  F55-59  F# 4108 Marietta         GA 
 9647 John J. Ifkovits              45  1:48:23 11:38   540/627  M45-49  M# 5539 New Paltz        NY 
 9648 Caitlin Demm                  34  1:48:24 11:38   684/869  F30-34  F# 4109 Oswego           NY 
 9649 Patrick Dailey                46  1:48:24 11:38   541/627  M45-49  M# 5540 Hoosick Falls    NY 
 9650 Tracey R. Bevivino            27  1:48:25 11:38   688/881  F25-29  F# 4110 Astoria          NY 
 9651 Mary L. Odrzywolski           34  1:48:25 11:38   685/869  F30-34  F# 4111 Lewiston         NY 
 9652 Steve Odrzywolski             34  1:48:25 11:38   843/926  M30-34  M# 5541 Lewiston         NY 
 9653 Steve Adam                    52  1:48:26 11:38   528/599  M50-54  M# 5542 Stittsville      ON 
 9654 Margaret Nells                72  1:48:26 11:38     5/12   F70-74  F# 4112 Albany           NY 
 9655 Lawrence C. Calabrese         57  1:48:26 11:38   429/489  M55-59  M# 5543 Manlius          NY 
 9656 Angela R. Ward                21  1:48:26 11:39   503/631  F20-24  F# 4113 Herkimer         NY 
 9657 David B. Burke                63  1:48:27 11:39   256/326  M60-64  M# 5544 Rome             NY 
 9658 Jennifer A. Wilson            43  1:48:27 11:39   398/544  F40-44  F# 4114 Fayetteville     NY 
 9659 Susan Calabrese               58  1:48:27 11:39   178/272  F55-59  F# 4115 Manlius          NY 
 9660 Robyn H. Poulsen              48  1:48:27 11:39   373/528  F45-49  F# 4116 Saranac Lake     NY 
 9661 Christian Knutsen             43  1:48:28 11:39   520/584  M40-44  M# 5545 Fayetteville     NY 
 9662 Colleen Ciecko                54  1:48:29 11:39   302/421  F50-54  F# 4117 Utica            NY 
 9663 Claire Brookins               44  1:48:29 11:39   399/544  F40-44  F# 4118 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9664 Amy L. Stark-Allen            57  1:48:29 11:39   179/272  F55-59  F# 4119 Middletown       NY 
 9665 Larry E. Draper               46  1:48:30 11:39   542/627  M45-49  M# 5546 Prospect         NY 
 9666 Donna Charlebois              59  1:48:30 11:39   180/272  F55-59  F# 4120 East Berne       NY 
 9667 Max Gordon                    25  1:48:30 11:39   681/753  M25-29  M# 5547 New Hartford     NY 
 9668 Timothy T. Zehr               48  1:48:31 11:39   543/627  M45-49  M# 5548 Marlboro         NY 
 9669 Kayleigh Pickles              28  1:48:32 11:39   689/881  F25-29  F# 4121 Richfield SpringsNY 
 9670 Howard Buchan                 71  1:48:32 11:39    28/54   M70-74  M# 5549 Manlius          NY 
 9671 Salvatore Ciccarelli          25  1:48:32 11:39   682/753  M25-29  M# 5550 Utica            NY 
 9672 Matthew K. Black              25  1:48:33 11:39   683/753  M25-29  M# 5551 Canastota        NY 
 9673 Deborah Tierney               57  1:48:33 11:39   181/272  F55-59  F# 4122 Troy             NY 
 9674 Trevor B. Callahan            25  1:48:33 11:39   684/753  M25-29  M# 5552 Rensselaer       NY 
 9675 James Dimatteo                47  1:48:33 11:39   544/627  M45-49  M# 5553 Syracuse         NY 
 9676 Jon Black                     50  1:48:34 11:39   529/599  M50-54  M# 5554 Canastota        NY 
 9677 Stephanie M. Kasek            35  1:48:34 11:39   657/825  F35-39  F# 4123 Southington      CT 
 9678 Susan M. Large                43  1:48:34 11:39   400/544  F40-44  F# 4124 Fairport         NY 
 9679 Kristian Muldoon              48  1:48:34 11:39   545/627  M45-49  M# 5555 Liverpool        NY 
 9680 Jodie M. Powers               41  1:48:34 11:39   401/544  F40-44  F# 4125 Mechanicville    NY 
 9681 Thomas Howley                 48  1:48:34 11:39   546/627  M45-49  M# 5556 Fairport         NY 
 9682 Shaun C. Hadity               25  1:48:34 11:39   685/753  M25-29  M# 5557 New Hartford     NY 
 9683 Kevin P. Krupski              28  1:48:35 11:39   686/753  M25-29  M# 5558 Whitesboro       NY 
 9684 Anne Miller                   47  1:48:35 11:39   374/528  F45-49  F# 4126 Mechanicsburg    PA 
 9685 Jon Davison                   46  1:48:35 11:39   547/627  M45-49  M# 5559 Westmoreland     NY 
 9686 Tony Martin                   71  1:48:35 11:39    29/54   M70-74  M# 5560 Syracuse         NY 
 9687 Katja Kalwak                  47  1:48:37 11:40   375/528  F45-49  F# 4127 Pittsford        NY 
 9688 Stephanie R. Hartley          29  1:48:37 11:40   690/881  F25-29  F# 4128 Gilbertsville    NY 
 9689 Kelly Puccia                  39  1:48:38 11:40   658/825  F35-39  F# 4129 Liverpool        NY 
 9690 Sue Clement                   48  1:48:38 11:40   376/528  F45-49  F# 4130 Orleans          ON 
 9691 Suzanne Raso                  45  1:48:38 11:40   377/528  F45-49  F# 4131 Watertown        NY 
 9692 Edward Smith                  32  1:48:38 11:40   844/926  M30-34  M# 5561 Rome             NY 
 9693 Dave Pilok                    48  1:48:38 11:40   548/627  M45-49  M# 5562 Rome             NY 
 9694 Natalie Bochino               32  1:48:39 11:40   686/869  F30-34  F# 4132 Syracuse         NY 
 9695 Andrew Topi                   23  1:48:41 11:40   569/591  M20-24  M# 5563 Vernon           NY 
 9696 Arnoldo Yanes Mendoza         46  1:48:41 11:40   549/627  M45-49  M# 5564 Winthrop         MA 
 9697 Stefanie Smith                42  1:48:42 11:40   402/544  F40-44  F# 4133 Syracuse         NY 
 9698 Sean Smith                    36  1:48:42 11:40   710/776  M35-39  M# 5565 Syracuse         NY 
 9699 Erica Szczygiel               23  1:48:43 11:40   504/631  F20-24  F# 4134 Utica            NY 
 9700 Sarah Lewis                   29  1:48:43 11:40   691/881  F25-29  F# 4135 Manlius          NY 
 9701 Holly Cifonelli               14  1:48:44 11:40    35/49   F01-14  F# 4136 Sauquoit         NY 
 9702 Kelly Cifonelli               49  1:48:44 11:40   378/528  F45-49  F# 4137 Sauquoit         NY 
 9703 Courtney Sciotti              24  1:48:44 11:40   505/631  F20-24  F# 4138 Syracuse         NY 
 9704 Spencer Dunn                  25  1:48:44 11:40   687/753  M25-29  M# 5566 Syracuse         NY 
 9705 Elizabeth Keefer              42  1:48:45 11:40   403/544  F40-44  F# 4139 Brunswick        OH 
 9706 Lisa Redding                  56  1:48:46 11:41   182/272  F55-59  F# 4140 Lima             NY 
 9707 Dominique Cusson              55  1:48:46 11:41   183/272  F55-59  F# 4141 Orleans          ON 
 9708 Betsy Jones                   37  1:48:46 11:41   659/825  F35-39  F# 4142 Fort Plain       NY 
 9709 Jackie Vetrano                26  1:48:47 11:41   692/881  F25-29  F# 4143 Albany           NY 
 9710 Todd Flack                    45  1:48:48 11:41   550/627  M45-49  M# 5567 Oneida           NY 
 9711 Deondra M. Seamon             50  1:48:48 11:41   303/421  F50-54  F# 4144 Utica            NY 
 9712 John Chrisman                 55  1:48:49 11:41   430/489  M55-59  M# 5568 Honeoye          NY 
 9713 Barbara Evans                 52  1:48:50 11:41   304/421  F50-54  F# 4145 Phoenix          NY 
 9714 Elizabeth Misa                42  1:48:50 11:41   404/544  F40-44  F# 4146 Saratoga Springs NY 
 9715 Leslie Casey                  50  1:48:50 11:41   305/421  F50-54  F# 4147 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9716 James Marquart                52  1:48:51 11:41   530/599  M50-54  M# 5569 Syracuse         NY 
 9717 Samantha Jassak               39  1:48:51 11:41   660/825  F35-39  F# 4148 Ilion            NY 
 9718 Naomi E. Gray                 56  1:48:52 11:41   184/272  F55-59  F# 4149 Remsen           NY 
 9719 Kelly O'Connor                39  1:48:52 11:41   661/825  F35-39  F# 4150 Fitchburg        MA 
 9720 Hayleigh A. Hanson            22  1:48:52 11:41   506/631  F20-24  F# 4151 Hamilton         NY 
 9721 Sara Sullivan                 33  1:48:53 11:41   687/869  F30-34  F# 4152 Utica            NY 
 9722 David Watson                  39  1:48:54 11:41   711/776  M35-39  M# 5570 Binghamton       NY 
 9723 Sarah Scuderi                 30  1:48:56 11:42   688/869  F30-34  F# 4153 Syracuse         NY 
 9724 Samuel C. Gacicia             27  1:48:56 11:42   688/753  M25-29  M# 5571 Jamaica Plain    MA 
 9725 Sarah Carman                  29  1:48:56 11:42   693/881  F25-29  F# 4154 Cortland         NY 
 9726 Melanie McDermott             29  1:48:57 11:42   694/881  F25-29  F# 4155 Boston           MA 
 9727 Kevin Conley                  24  1:48:57 11:42   570/591  M20-24  M# 5572 Utica            NY 
 9728 Donna Conley                  53  1:48:58 11:42   306/421  F50-54  F# 4156 Utica            NY 
 9729 Jason P. Turk                 43  1:48:58 11:42   521/584  M40-44  M# 5573 Blossvale        NY 
 9730 Jacquelyn J. Ebeling          22  1:48:58 11:42   507/631  F20-24  F# 4157 Leonia           NJ 
 9731 Ryan Flood                    36  1:48:58 11:42   712/776  M35-39  M# 5574 Needham          MA 
 9732 Julie Drozdowski              39  1:48:59 11:42   662/825  F35-39  F# 4158 Binghamton       NY 
 9733 John Knoetgen                 39  1:49:00 11:42   713/776  M35-39  M# 5575 Voorheesville    NY 
 9734 Daniel J. Haggerty            53  1:49:00 11:42   531/599  M50-54  M# 5576 New Hartford     NY 
 9735 Sally M. Bartlett             52  1:49:00 11:42   307/421  F50-54  F# 4159 Alexandria Bay   NY 
 9736 Laurie A. McBain              55  1:49:00 11:42   185/272  F55-59  F# 4160 Albany           NY 
 9737 Gerard Capraro                73  1:49:01 11:42    30/54   M70-74  M# 5577 Utica            NY 
 9738 Dwight Stevenson              32  1:49:02 11:42   845/926  M30-34  M# 5578 Canton           NY 
 9739 Sheila Bishop                 56  1:49:03 11:42   186/272  F55-59  F# 4161 Deerfield        NY 
 9740 William E. Dumka              70  1:49:04 11:43    31/54   M70-74  M# 5579 Holland Patent   NY 
 9741 Bailee Smith                  14  1:49:04 11:43    36/49   F01-14  F# 4162 New Hartford     NY 
 9742 Deanna Casper                 44  1:49:04 11:43   405/544  F40-44  F# 4163 Queensbury       NY 
 9743 Lindsey Benjamin              37  1:49:04 11:43   663/825  F35-39  F# 4164 Oak Ridge        NJ 
 9744 Jeffrey Sneeringer            26  1:49:04 11:43   689/753  M25-29  M# 5580 Albany           NY 
 9745 Wendy A. Jarvis               48  1:49:05 11:43   379/528  F45-49  F# 4165 Honeoye Falls    NY 
 9746 Tim Twining                   37  1:49:05 11:43   714/776  M35-39  M# 5581 Clinton          NY 
 9747 Victoria Sneeringer           26  1:49:05 11:43   695/881  F25-29  F# 4166 Albany           NY 
 9748 Talysa Iannello               26  1:49:06 11:43   696/881  F25-29  F# 4167 Verona           NY 
 9749 Kristen Amiot                 43  1:49:07 11:43   406/544  F40-44  F# 4168 Candia           NH 
 9750 Kristyna L. Fischer           16  1:49:07 11:43   187/245  F15-19  F# 4169 Cassville        NY 
 9751 Ivy Cromp                     19  1:49:07 11:43   188/245  F15-19  F# 4170 Sauquoit         NY 
 9752 Julie Bushart                 47  1:49:07 11:43   380/528  F45-49  F# 4171 Selkirk          NY 
 9753 Allison Russo                 31  1:49:08 11:43   689/869  F30-34  F# 4172 Amsterdam        NY 
 9754 Gregory P. Manzer             33  1:49:08 11:43   846/926  M30-34  M# 5582 Amsterdam        NY 
 9755 Dana Walton                   44  1:49:08 11:43   522/584  M40-44  M# 5583 Slingerlands     NY 
 9756 Jourdan Flansburg             20  1:49:09 11:43   508/631  F20-24  F# 4173 Poland           NY 
 9757 Holly Potter                  29  1:49:09 11:43   697/881  F25-29  F# 4174 Sackets Harbor   NY 
 9758 Scheyan Moran                 19  1:49:09 11:43   189/245  F15-19  F# 4175 Poland           NY 
 9759 Sarah E. James                25  1:49:09 11:43   698/881  F25-29  F# 4176 Taberg           NY 
 9760 Jeanne Kruger-Williams        70  1:49:09 11:43     6/12   F70-74  F# 4177 Norfolk          VA 
 9761 David A. Adroved              49  1:49:10 11:43   551/627  M45-49  M# 5584 Utica            NY 
 9762 Timothy Rand                  29  1:49:10 11:43   690/753  M25-29  M# 5585 Clinton          NY 
 9763 Patricia Zlatniski            47  1:49:10 11:43   381/528  F45-49  F# 4178 Mattituck        NY 
 9764 Bethan Maher                  29  1:49:12 11:43   699/881  F25-29  F# 4179 Utica            NY 
 9765 Daniel J. Hegarty             40  1:49:13 11:43   523/584  M40-44  M# 5586 Corning          NY 
 9766 Jennifer M. Cossette          34  1:49:13 11:44   690/869  F30-34  F# 4180 Oneida           NY 
 9767 Sara Anthony                  33  1:49:13 11:44   691/869  F30-34  F# 4181 Webster          NY 
 9768 Ronald Gostomski              56  1:49:15 11:44   431/489  M55-59  M# 5587 Palmyra          NY 
 9769 Kimberly Haley                53  1:49:15 11:44   308/421  F50-54  F# 4182 Oneida           NY 
 9770 Teri Weaver                   46  1:49:15 11:44   382/528  F45-49  F# 4183 Syracuse         NY 
 9771 Wayne McCabe                  61  1:49:16 11:44   257/326  M60-64  M# 5588 Lawrenceville    GA 
 9772 Christopher Bowman            35  1:49:17 11:44   715/776  M35-39  M# 5589 North Syracuse   NY 
 9773 Rod Wilson                    48  1:49:18 11:44   552/627  M45-49  M# 5590 Marcy            NY 
 9774 Mark D. Kulick                63  1:49:18 11:44   258/326  M60-64  M# 5591 Amityville       NY 
 9775 Robert Shapero                29  1:49:18 11:44   691/753  M25-29  M# 5592 Jamesville       NY 
 9776 Daniel Wade                   32  1:49:18 11:44   847/926  M30-34  M# 5593 Amityville       NY 
 9777 John S. Craig                 53  1:49:20 11:44   532/599  M50-54  M# 5594 Clifton Park     NY 
 9778 Anola Stage                   24  1:49:20 11:44   509/631  F20-24  F# 4184 La Fayette       NY 
 9779 Steven Roseen                 52  1:49:20 11:44   533/599  M50-54  M# 5595 Utica            NY 
 9780 Alicia M. Ewing               29  1:49:20 11:44   700/881  F25-29  F# 4185 Syracuse         NY 
 9781 Richard Hahn                  69  1:49:21 11:44   100/137  M65-69  M# 5596 Sherrill         NY 
 9782 Marissa G. Velasquez          23  1:49:21 11:44   510/631  F20-24  F# 4186 Southold         NY 
 9783 Lisa Schmidt                  42  1:49:21 11:44   407/544  F40-44  F# 4187 Greenfield CenterNY 
 9784 Sue Rosato                    53  1:49:22 11:44   309/421  F50-54  F# 4188 Whitesboro       NY 
 9785 Jose A. Terrenate             36  1:49:23 11:45   716/776  M35-39  M# 5597 Yorkville        NY 
 9786 Sarah Schrantz                21  1:49:24 11:45   511/631  F20-24  F# 4189 Whitesboro       NY 
 9787 Frank A. Grippe               54  1:49:25 11:45   534/599  M50-54  M# 5598 Frankfort        NY 
 9788 John R. Ferguson              32  1:49:25 11:45   848/926  M30-34  M# 5599 Syracuse         NY 
 9789 Ashley George                 27  1:49:25 11:45   701/881  F25-29  F# 4190 Sauquoit         NY 
 9790 Dona L. Thornton              55  1:49:25 11:45   187/272  F55-59  F# 4191 Westtown         NY 
 9791 Chris Furman                  38  1:49:25 11:45   717/776  M35-39  M# 5600 Albany           NY 
 9792 Anthony George                29  1:49:26 11:45   692/753  M25-29  M# 5601 Sauquoit         NY 
 9793 Marilyn M. Loughrey           59  1:49:26 11:45   188/272  F55-59  F# 4192 Oswego           NY 
 9794 Amy Franks                    43  1:49:27 11:45   408/544  F40-44  F# 4193 Odessa           FL 
 9795 Ryan Walsh                    37  1:49:27 11:45   718/776  M35-39  M# 5602 Stamford         CT 
 9796 Kate Walsh                    36  1:49:27 11:45   664/825  F35-39  F# 4194 Stamford         CT 
 9797 Scott Lorraine                46  1:49:28 11:45   553/627  M45-49  M# 5603 Manlius          NY 
 9798 Sharon Sauer                  37  1:49:28 11:45   665/825  F35-39  F# 4195 Glenfield        NY 
 9799 Gerald S. McConnell, Jr.      45  1:49:28 11:45   554/627  M45-49  M# 5604 Deansboro        NY 
 9800 Carey J. Lorraine             45  1:49:29 11:45   383/528  F45-49  F# 4196 Manlius          NY 
 9801 Austin O'Connell              30  1:49:29 11:45   849/926  M30-34  M# 5605 Mount Laurel     NJ 
 9802 Laurie Bock                   24  1:49:30 11:45   512/631  F20-24  F# 4197 Fairfield        CT 
 9803 Jenny M. Scarano              36  1:49:30 11:45   666/825  F35-39  F# 4198 Mount Laurel     NJ 
 9804 Meredith Morris               30  1:49:30 11:45   692/869  F30-34  F# 4199 Quincy           MA 
 9805 Michael Commisso, Jr.         29  1:49:31 11:45   693/753  M25-29  M# 5606 Utica            NY 
 9806 Mariesa Cozza                 19  1:49:31 11:45   190/245  F15-19  F# 4200 Utica            NY 
 9807 Kristine Joseph               48  1:49:31 11:45   384/528  F45-49  F# 4201 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9808 Larry Desiato                 25  1:49:32 11:46   694/753  M25-29  M# 5607 Utica            NY 
 9809 Amy E. Neumann                45  1:49:32 11:46   385/528  F45-49  F# 4202 Skaneateles      NY 
 9810 Bridget Neumann               16  1:49:33 11:46   191/245  F15-19  F# 4203 Skaneateles      NY 
 9811 Thomas J. Larkin, Sr.         72  1:49:34 11:46    32/54   M70-74  M# 5608 Lee Center       NY 
 9812 Nicholas Weatherbee           34  1:49:35 11:46   850/926  M30-34  M# 5609 New York         NY 
 9813 Erika Jackson                 25  1:49:35 11:46   702/881  F25-29  F# 4204 Cortland         NY 
 9814 Scott Jackson                 48  1:49:35 11:46   555/627  M45-49  M# 5610 Cortland         NY 
 9815 Allison Lasalle               44  1:49:36 11:46   409/544  F40-44  F# 4205 Oriskany         NY 
 9816 Milagros Serrano              50  1:49:36 11:46   310/421  F50-54  F# 4206 Rochester        NY 
 9817 Natasha Lehman                23  1:49:37 11:46   513/631  F20-24  F# 4207 Cold Brook       NY 
 9818 Peter L. Bocko                63  1:49:37 11:46   259/326  M60-64  M# 5611 Painted Post     NY 
 9819 Rick C. Ellis                 30  1:49:37 11:46   851/926  M30-34  M# 5612 Utica            NY 
 9820 Helen Vanderlan               35  1:49:40 11:46   667/825  F35-39  F# 4208 Rochester        NY 
 9821 Leslie Corby                  47  1:49:40 11:46   386/528  F45-49  F# 4209 Spring Brook Twp PA 
 9822 Maria Alvarez                 53  1:49:41 11:47   311/421  F50-54  F# 4210 Astoria          NY 
 9823 Don A. Marshall               70  1:49:42 11:47    33/54   M70-74  M# 5613 Burnt Hills      NY 
 9824 Kayleigh Olive                24  1:49:42 11:47   514/631  F20-24  F# 4211 Manlius          NY 
 9825 Jennifer L. Marcucci          38  1:49:42 11:47   668/825  F35-39  F# 4212 Macedon          NY 
 9826 David B. Marcucci             39  1:49:42 11:47   719/776  M35-39  M# 5614 Macedon          NY 
 9827 Tamara Tarbell                46  1:49:43 11:47   387/528  F45-49  F# 4213 Sherrill         NY 
 9828 Casey Smith                   28  1:49:43 11:47   695/753  M25-29  M# 5615 Tully            NY 
 9829 Stephen W. Barth              63  1:49:44 11:47   260/326  M60-64  M# 5616 Whitesboro       NY 
 9830 Matthew J. Kochan             49  1:49:44 11:47   556/627  M45-49  M# 5617 Barneveld        NY 
 9831 Courtney J. Toomey            26  1:49:44 11:47   703/881  F25-29  F# 4214 Walworth         NY 
 9832 Jeanne Albanese               48  1:49:45 11:47   388/528  F45-49  F# 4215 Syracuse         NY 
 9833 Jen Gilbert                   29  1:49:45 11:47   704/881  F25-29  F# 4216 Ilion            NY 
 9834 Jennifer Berthoff             38  1:49:45 11:47   669/825  F35-39  F# 4217 Syracuse         NY 
 9835 Nolan M. Kochan               17  1:49:45 11:47   293/310  M15-19  M# 5618 Barneveld        NY 
 9836 Lucy Thompson                 25  1:49:46 11:47   705/881  F25-29  F# 4218 Westmoreland     NH 
 9837 Brent M. Dodge                45  1:49:47 11:47   557/627  M45-49  M# 5619 New Hartford     NY 
 9838 Charles Eves                  50  1:49:47 11:47   535/599  M50-54  M# 5620 Wallingford      CT 
 9839 Jeffrey S. Shaw               59  1:49:47 11:47   432/489  M55-59  M# 5621 East Syracuse    NY 
 9840 Jennifer Dodge                30  1:49:48 11:47   693/869  F30-34  F# 4219 New Hartford     NY 
 9841 Max Le'clair                  39  1:49:48 11:47   720/776  M35-39  M# 5622 Buffalo          NY 
 9842 Leonard R. Gray               65  1:49:50 11:48   101/137  M65-69  M# 5623 West Palm Beach  FL 
 9843 Sean A. Gleason               24  1:49:50 11:48   571/591  M20-24  M# 5624 Lowell           MA 
 9844 Paul D. Magnesio              19  1:49:51 11:48   294/310  M15-19  M# 5625 Mahopac          NY 
 9845 Sarah N. McAndrew             20  1:49:51 11:48   515/631  F20-24  F# 4220 New York Mills   NY 
 9846 Haley R. Simon                17  1:49:51 11:48   192/245  F15-19  F# 4221 New York Mills   NY 
 9847 Michael S. Simon              49  1:49:52 11:48   558/627  M45-49  M# 5626 New York Mills   NY 
 9848 Elena Sierra                  58  1:49:52 11:48   189/272  F55-59  F# 4222 Dedham           MA 
 9849 Zack Juteau                   17  1:49:52 11:48   295/310  M15-19  M# 5627 Frankfort        NY 
 9850 Katie Evans                   22  1:49:52 11:48   516/631  F20-24  F# 4223 Rome             NY 
 9851 Jeffrey Szemeczko             44  1:49:53 11:48   524/584  M40-44  M# 5628 Whitesboro       NY 
 9852 Eileen Luley                  56  1:49:54 11:48   190/272  F55-59  F# 4224 Remsen           NY 
 9853 Katie Chambers                16  1:49:54 11:48   193/245  F15-19  F# 4225 Oneida           NY 
 9854 Arnold Simonson               50  1:49:54 11:48   536/599  M50-54  M# 5629 Gloversville     NY 
 9855 Abigail Luley                 30  1:49:54 11:48   694/869  F30-34  F# 4226 Barneveld        NY 
 9856 Amber J. Murphy               37  1:49:55 11:48   670/825  F35-39  F# 4227 Gloversville     NY 
 9857 Olguer Sucuzhanay             36  1:49:55 11:48   721/776  M35-39  M# 5630 Utica            NY 
 9858 Andrew Pedone                 63  1:49:55 11:48   261/326  M60-64  M# 5631 Riverview        FL 
 9859 Steven Johnson                65  1:49:56 11:48   102/137  M65-69  M# 5632 Oneonta          NY 
 9860 Erik Johnson                  33  1:49:56 11:48   852/926  M30-34  M# 5633 Oneonta          NY 
 9861 Kara L. Marshall              40  1:49:56 11:48   410/544  F40-44  F# 4228 Amsterdam        NY 
 9862 Karen A. Burton               59  1:49:57 11:48   191/272  F55-59  F# 4229 Utica            NY 
 9863 Joseph Nardi                  48  1:49:57 11:48   559/627  M45-49  M# 5634 Port Chester     NY 
 9864 Elizabeth Coombs              46  1:49:58 11:48   389/528  F45-49  F# 4230 New Hartford     NY 
 9865 Megan Burton                  32  1:49:59 11:48   695/869  F30-34  F# 4231 Utica            NY 
 9866 Richard W. Burton             60  1:49:59 11:48   262/326  M60-64  M# 5635 Utica            NY 
 9867 Paul Redmond                  58  1:49:59 11:48   433/489  M55-59  M# 5636 Stittville       NY 
 9868 Rachel Demeree                22  1:49:59 11:48   517/631  F20-24  F# 4232 Little Falls     NY 
 9869 Nicole Culyer                 28  1:49:59 11:48   706/881  F25-29  F# 4233 New Hartford     NY 
 9870 Melissa Barlett               35  1:50:00 11:49   671/825  F35-39  F# 4234 Utica            NY 
 9871 Sharon M. Mumford             46  1:50:00 11:49   390/528  F45-49  F# 4235 Dolgeville       NY 
 9872 Jack Ladstatter               56  1:50:01 11:49   434/489  M55-59  M# 5637 Syracuse         NY 
 9873 Sharon Stiles                 51  1:50:01 11:49   312/421  F50-54  F# 4236 Waterville       NY 
 9874 Patrick Hyde                  65  1:50:03 11:49   103/137  M65-69  M# 5638 Minoa            NY 
 9875 Chris Mattice                 35  1:50:03 11:49   722/776  M35-39  M# 5639 Niagara Falls    NY 
 9876 Lisa Redenback                48  1:50:03 11:49   391/528  F45-49  F# 4237 Norwich          NY 
 9877 Robert Wolfe                  24  1:50:03 11:49   572/591  M20-24  M# 5640 Canastota        NY 
 9878 Chelsea Acho                  30  1:50:04 11:49   696/869  F30-34  F# 4238 Canton           MI 
 9879 Kristen Kramer                27  1:50:04 11:49   707/881  F25-29  F# 4239 Rochester        NY 
 9880 Stanley J. Cehonski           59  1:50:04 11:49   435/489  M55-59  M# 5641 Verona           NY 
 9881 Nicolette Acho                32  1:50:04 11:49   697/869  F30-34  F# 4240 Birmingham       MI 
 9882 Deidre McNamara               30  1:50:05 11:49   698/869  F30-34  F# 4241 Whitesboro       NY 
 9883 Pilar Arthur-Snead            45  1:50:05 11:49   392/528  F45-49  F# 4242 Albany           NY 
 9884 Andrew Beaton                 42  1:50:05 11:49   525/584  M40-44  M# 5642 Utica            NY 
 9885 Robert Harrod                 39  1:50:06 11:49   723/776  M35-39  M# 5643 Frankfort        NY 
 9886 Dan Winn                      38  1:50:06 11:49   724/776  M35-39  M# 5644 New Hartford     NY 
 9887 Robin McEnaney                47  1:50:06 11:49   393/528  F45-49  F# 4243 Camillus         NY 
 9888 Donna L. Morreall             45  1:50:06 11:49   394/528  F45-49  F# 4244 New Hartford     NY 
 9889 Mary E. Ryan                  55  1:50:06 11:49   192/272  F55-59  F# 4245 North Syracuse   NY 
 9890 Neil M. Huysman               27  1:50:06 11:49   696/753  M25-29  M# 5645 Chittenango      NY 
 9891 Robert Wood                   60  1:50:06 11:49   263/326  M60-64  M# 5646 Whitesboro       NY 
 9892 Andrew Kilmer                 47  1:50:07 11:49   560/627  M45-49  M# 5647 Johnstown        NY 
 9893 Ellen Yeomans                 54  1:50:08 11:49   313/421  F50-54  F# 4246 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9894 Deborah L. Slezak             50  1:50:08 11:49   314/421  F50-54  F# 4247 Victor           NY 
 9895 Ross Edkins                   37  1:50:09 11:49   725/776  M35-39  M# 5648 Whitesboro       NY 
 9896 Jennifer L. Susa              46  1:50:09 11:50   395/528  F45-49  F# 4248 Farmington       NY 
 9897 Lindsay Kammann               37  1:50:10 11:50   672/825  F35-39  F# 4249 Omaha            NE 
 9898 Kimberly Fuller               28  1:50:10 11:50   708/881  F25-29  F# 4250 Marcellus        NY 
 9899 Cherie Bellamy                38  1:50:10 11:50   673/825  F35-39  F# 4251 Camillus         NY 
 9900 Doug McArdell                 57  1:50:11 11:50   436/489  M55-59  M# 5649 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9901 Becky Colino                  31  1:50:11 11:50   699/869  F30-34  F# 4252 Albany           NY 
 9902 Keith Blenis                  41  1:50:11 11:50   526/584  M40-44  M# 5650 Rome             NY 
 9903 John Crowley                  66  1:50:12 11:50   104/137  M65-69  M# 5651 Cicero           NY 
 9904 Christine Larsson             47  1:50:14 11:50   396/528  F45-49  F# 4253 Chittenango      NY 
 9905 David K. Briggs               50  1:50:15 11:50   537/599  M50-54  M# 5652 Ilion            NY 
 9906 Daniel P. Appley              19  1:50:16 11:50   296/310  M15-19  M# 5653 Herkimer         NY 
 9907 June I. Fraser                60  1:50:16 11:50    82/131  F60-64  F# 4254 Delhi            NY 
 9908 Leisha Majtan                 28  1:50:17 11:50   709/881  F25-29  F# 4255 New York         NY 
 9909 Cathy Rudick                  59  1:50:18 11:50   193/272  F55-59  F# 4256 Auburn           NY 
 9910 Anjeanette M. Donovan         38  1:50:18 11:51   674/825  F35-39  F# 4257 Lowman           NY 
 9911 Marie Nellenback              53  1:50:19 11:51   315/421  F50-54  F# 4258 Auburn           NY 
 9912 Brian M. Sosnoski             49  1:50:19 11:51   561/627  M45-49  M# 5654 Long Beach       NY 
 9913 Tyler Haverkamp               29  1:50:19 11:51   697/753  M25-29  M# 5655 Hatboro          PA 
 9914 Jessica R. Fox                25  1:50:19 11:51   710/881  F25-29  F# 4259 Syracuse         NY 
 9915 Jordan N. Sahl                20  1:50:19 11:51   518/631  F20-24  F# 4260 Whitesboro       NY 
 9916 Thomas Stern                  64  1:50:19 11:51   264/326  M60-64  M# 5656 Syracuse         NY 
 9917 Buffy D. Lord                 46  1:50:19 11:51   397/528  F45-49  F# 4261 Pittsfield       MA 
 9918 Haedyn C. Roberts             15  1:50:19 11:51   194/245  F15-19  F# 4262 Holland Patent   NY 
 9919 Jenny L. Schaffer             42  1:50:20 11:51   411/544  F40-44  F# 4263 Syracuse         NY 
 9920 Cindy A. Makarowsky           49  1:50:20 11:51   398/528  F45-49  F# 4264 Broadalbin       NY 
 9921 Brian Crandall                28  1:50:20 11:51   698/753  M25-29  M# 5657 Albany           NY 
 9922 Craig Thomas                  52  1:50:21 11:51   538/599  M50-54  M# 5658 Concord          NH 
 9923 Andrew Griffin                52  1:50:22 11:51   539/599  M50-54  M# 5659 New York Mills   NY 
 9924 Karen Casler                  52  1:50:22 11:51   316/421  F50-54  F# 4265 Little Falls     NY 
 9925 Tj Trujillo                   67  1:50:22 11:51   105/137  M65-69  M# 5660 Carthage         NY 
 9926 Nancy Rothenhoefer            57  1:50:23 11:51   194/272  F55-59  F# 4266 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9927 Phyllis L. Gustafson-Albrecht 58  1:50:23 11:51   195/272  F55-59  F# 4267 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9928 Erin Fioretti                 39  1:50:23 11:51   675/825  F35-39  F# 4268 Gloversville     NY 
 9929 Jennifer Utz                  34  1:50:24 11:51   700/869  F30-34  F# 4269 Culpeper         VA 
 9930 Jessica Poyer                 41  1:50:25 11:51   412/544  F40-44  F# 4270 Deansboro        NY 
 9931 Raeleen M. Willard            42  1:50:26 11:51   413/544  F40-44  F# 4271 Hermon           NY 
 9932 Kari Max                      58  1:50:27 11:51   196/272  F55-59  F# 4272 New Hartford     NY 
 9933 John Dudus                    33  1:50:27 11:51   853/926  M30-34  M# 5661 Rome             NY 
 9934 Gwyneth Davies                23  1:50:27 11:51   519/631  F20-24  F# 4273 Hamilton         NY 
 9935 Kelly L. Fountain             48  1:50:27 11:51   399/528  F45-49  F# 4274 Hermon           NY 
 9936 Abigail M. Max                24  1:50:27 11:51   520/631  F20-24  F# 4275 New Hartford     NY 
 9937 Jessica L. Wagner             23  1:50:28 11:52   521/631  F20-24  F# 4276 Utica            NY 
 9938 Kayla Sutter                  20  1:50:29 11:52   522/631  F20-24  F# 4277 Rome             NY 
 9939 Robert L. Chrystie, III       29  1:50:31 11:52   699/753  M25-29  M# 5662 Rome             NY 
 9940 Alexander Tarantino           68  1:50:31 11:52   106/137  M65-69  M# 5663 Webster          NY 
 9941 Debra B. Tompkins             54  1:50:32 11:52   317/421  F50-54  F# 4278 New Hartford     NY 
 9942 Wendy L. Barrett              57  1:50:32 11:52   197/272  F55-59  F# 4279 Leonardsville    NY 
 9943 Sarah McPeck                  33  1:50:32 11:52   701/869  F30-34  F# 4280 Auburn           NY 
 9944 Robbin Mocarski               55  1:50:32 11:52   198/272  F55-59  F# 4281 Manlius          NY 
 9945 Angela Rizzo                  61  1:50:33 11:52    83/131  F60-64  F# 4282 Holland Patent   NY 
 9946 Jennifer T. Stephens          27  1:50:33 11:52   711/881  F25-29  F# 4283 Auburn           NY 
 9947 Brett Hoekstra                36  1:50:34 11:52   726/776  M35-39  M# 5664 Syracuse         NY 
 9948 Jenifer Bowman                47  1:50:34 11:52   400/528  F45-49  F# 4284 New Hartford     NY 
 9949 Lauren McIndoo                47  1:50:34 11:52   401/528  F45-49  F# 4285 Liverpool        NY 
 9950 Brittany Jackson              24  1:50:35 11:52   523/631  F20-24  F# 4286 Earlville        NY 
 9951 Yvonne E. Newell              64  1:50:35 11:52    84/131  F60-64  F# 4287 Binghamton       NY 
 9952 Patti Bennett                 51  1:50:35 11:52   318/421  F50-54  F# 4288 Syracuse         NY 
 9953 William Ondrako               64  1:50:35 11:52   265/326  M60-64  M# 5665 Binghamton       NY 
 9954 Mark Browne                   60  1:50:35 11:52   266/326  M60-64  M# 5666 Kinderhook       NY 
 9955 Marissa Hall                  27  1:50:35 11:52   712/881  F25-29  F# 4289 Auburn           NY 
 9956 Tom Palmer                    38  1:50:36 11:52   727/776  M35-39  M# 5667 Syracuse         NY 
 9957 Rebecca L. Lasher             24  1:50:37 11:53   524/631  F20-24  F# 4290 Herkimer         NY 
 9958 Amanda M. Rossi               18  1:50:38 11:53   195/245  F15-19  F# 4291 Verona           NY 
 9959 Ronald German                 52  1:50:38 11:53   540/599  M50-54  M# 5668 Clinton          NY 
 9960 Kourtney Clopton              28  1:50:38 11:53   713/881  F25-29  F# 4292 Pensacola        FL 
 9961 Marco Viera                   43  1:50:39 11:53   527/584  M40-44  M# 5669 Clay             NY 
 9962 Albert M. Firestone           60  1:50:40 11:53   267/326  M60-64  M# 5670 Syracuse         NY 
 9963 Jamie L. Zeller               33  1:50:40 11:53   702/869  F30-34  F# 4293 Camden           NY 
 9964 Gillian K. Dessis-Dinneen     39  1:50:40 11:53   676/825  F35-39  F# 4294 Schenectady      NY 
 9965 Bill Stephenson               60  1:50:40 11:53   268/326  M60-64  M# 5671 Auburn           NY 
 9966 Sue Stephenson                65  1:50:40 11:53    29/55   F65-69  F# 4295 Auburn           NY 
 9967 Stephanie Carter              34  1:50:41 11:53   703/869  F30-34  F# 4296 Chattanooga      TN 
 9968 William Nowak                 53  1:50:41 11:53   541/599  M50-54  M# 5672 Schenectady      NY 
 9969 Sharon Close                  63  1:50:42 11:53    85/131  F60-64  F# 4297 Wynantskill      NY 
 9970 Theodore Close                66  1:50:42 11:53   107/137  M65-69  M# 5673 Wynantskill      NY 
 9971 Dan Shubsda                   66  1:50:42 11:53   108/137  M65-69  M# 5674 Lewiston         NY 
 9972 Alyssa R. Duesler             24  1:50:42 11:53   525/631  F20-24  F# 4298 Little Falls     NY 
 9973 Rachel Taft                   33  1:50:42 11:53   704/869  F30-34  F# 4299 Clay             NY 
 9974 Frank M. Russell              58  1:50:42 11:53   437/489  M55-59  M# 5675 Etobicoke        ON 
 9975 Maxwell McGowan               20  1:50:42 11:53   573/591  M20-24  M# 5676 Camden           NY 
 9976 Mike J. Schmidt               46  1:50:43 11:53   562/627  M45-49  M# 5677 Schenectady      NY 
 9977 Kristina J. Farrington        40  1:50:44 11:53   414/544  F40-44  F# 4300 Herkimer         NY 
 9978 George Johnson                55  1:50:44 11:53   438/489  M55-59  M# 5678 York             PA 
 9979 Carrie O'Loughlin             54  1:50:44 11:53   319/421  F50-54  F# 4301 Durham           NY 
 9980 John S. Martellotto           56  1:50:45 11:53   439/489  M55-59  M# 5679 Cedar Park       TX 
 9981 Jaime Caryl-Klika             41  1:50:46 11:53   415/544  F40-44  F# 4302 Concord          NH 
 9982 Adrienne Matrulli             45  1:50:46 11:54   402/528  F45-49  F# 4303 Hillsborough     NJ 
 9983 Jonathan James                37  1:50:47 11:54   728/776  M35-39  M# 5680 East Syracuse    NY 
 9984 Michele Cseh                  48  1:50:47 11:54   403/528  F45-49  F# 4304 Hillsborough     NJ 
 9985 Alyssa Neider                 36  1:50:47 11:54   677/825  F35-39  F# 4305 Bridgeport       NY 
 9986 Debbie Cook                   50  1:50:48 11:54   320/421  F50-54  F# 4306 Indian Land      SC 
 9987 Hannah Cook                   17  1:50:48 11:54   196/245  F15-19  F# 4307 Indian Land      SC 
 9988 Kathryn A. Baldwin            19  1:50:48 11:54   197/245  F15-19  F# 4308 Barneveld        NY 
 9989 Tony Quinones                 40  1:50:49 11:54   528/584  M40-44  M# 5681 Windermere       FL 
 9990 Tammy Fisher                  47  1:50:49 11:54   404/528  F45-49  F# 4309 Baldwinsville    NY 
 9991 Roy Upson                     48  1:50:49 11:54   563/627  M45-49  M# 5682 Newport          NY 
 9992 Michael J. Pounds             36  1:50:50 11:54   729/776  M35-39  M# 5683 Brewerton        NY 
 9993 Dennis Burlingame             39  1:50:50 11:54   730/776  M35-39  M# 5684 Inwood           WV 
 9994 Kathy Johnson                 50  1:50:51 11:54   321/421  F50-54  F# 4310 Remsen           NY 
 9995 Nikole E. Matt                27  1:50:51 11:54   714/881  F25-29  F# 4311 Remsen           NY 
 9996 Mary Dewey                    53  1:50:51 11:54   322/421  F50-54  F# 4312 Albany           NY 
 9997 David S. Meislin              62  1:50:52 11:54   269/326  M60-64  M# 5685 New Hartford     NY 
 9998 Mark S. Bice                  55  1:50:53 11:54   440/489  M55-59  M# 5686 Natick           MA 
 9999 Emily Holtshouser             21  1:50:54 11:54   526/631  F20-24  F# 4313 Manchester       NH 
10000 Amanda Aguilar                25  1:50:54 11:54   715/881  F25-29  F# 4314 Cicero           NY 
10001 Julie A. Bush                 48  1:50:54 11:54   405/528  F45-49  F# 4315 Ilion            NY 
10002 Peter Abare-Brown             58  1:50:54 11:54   441/489  M55-59  M# 5687 Saratoga Springs NY 
10003 Ed Morrison                   53  1:50:54 11:54   542/599  M50-54  M# 5688 Clifton Park     NY 
10004 Amanda Maddison               30  1:50:55 11:54   705/869  F30-34  F# 4316 North Syracuse   NY 
10005 Rock Schneider                40  1:50:55 11:54   529/584  M40-44  M# 5689 Whitesboro       NY 
10006 Trudy Desormo                 51  1:50:56 11:55   323/421  F50-54  F# 4317 Watertown        NY 
10007 Andrew Gadziala               28  1:50:56 11:55   700/753  M25-29  M# 5690 Arlington        VA 
10008 Sarah E. Schmidt              33  1:50:56 11:55   706/869  F30-34  F# 4318 Poughkeepsie     NY 
10009 Alexa Nowak                   19  1:50:56 11:55   198/245  F15-19  F# 4319 Ava              NY 
10010 Hannah Carter                 37  1:50:57 11:55   678/825  F35-39  F# 4320 Greensboro       NC 
10011 Avery C. Evans                31  1:50:57 11:55   707/869  F30-34  F# 4321 Rome             NY 
10012 Samantha A. McKerrow          27  1:50:57 11:55   716/881  F25-29  F# 4322 New York Mills   NY 
10013 Leslie Weise                  54  1:50:58 11:55   324/421  F50-54  F# 4323 Cornelius        NC 
10014 Jeff D. Moyer                 35  1:50:58 11:55   731/776  M35-39  M# 5691 Hamilton         NY 
10015 Jessica L. Meyer              31  1:50:58 11:55   708/869  F30-34  F# 4324 Holland Patent   NY 
10016 Penny Donahue                 45  1:50:58 11:55   406/528  F45-49  F# 4325 Warners          NY 
10017 Daniel M. Bonacci             19  1:50:59 11:55   297/310  M15-19  M# 5692 Frankfort        NY 
10018 Margaret M. Phillips          58  1:50:59 11:55   199/272  F55-59  F# 4326 Worcester        MA 
10019 Marissa Padula                19  1:50:59 11:55   199/245  F15-19  F# 4327 Frankfort        NY 
10020 Paul Sherman                  59  1:51:00 11:55   442/489  M55-59  M# 5693 Middletown       NY 
10021 Brian M. Shoemaker            45  1:51:00 11:55   564/627  M45-49  M# 5694 Glenville        NY 
10022 Erika Rellstab                29  1:51:00 11:55   717/881  F25-29  F# 4328 Geneseo          NY 
10023 Kathleen Holtshouser          52  1:51:01 11:55   325/421  F50-54  F# 4329 Manchester       NH 
10024 Erin Conner                   29  1:51:01 11:55   718/881  F25-29  F# 4330 Lake Placid      NY 
10025 Susan D. Stancampiano         25  1:51:02 11:55   719/881  F25-29  F# 4331 Washington       DC 
10026 Brett Fortnam                 26  1:51:02 11:55   701/753  M25-29  M# 5695 Arlington        VA 
10027 Matthew Rutter                24  1:51:03 11:55   574/591  M20-24  M# 5696 Deferiet         NY 
10028 Christopher D. Peck           33  1:51:04 11:55   854/926  M30-34  M# 5697 Lowville         NY 
10029 Nikita Kaganovich             31  1:51:06 11:56   855/926  M30-34  M# 5698 Kew Gardens      NY 
10030 Mikayla Vogt                  20  1:51:06 11:56   527/631  F20-24  F# 4332 Walworth         NY 
10031 Brian Watson                  34  1:51:07 11:56   856/926  M30-34  M# 5699 Scotia           NY 
10032 Michael J. Sprague            42  1:51:07 11:56   530/584  M40-44  M# 5700 New Hartford     NY 
10033 Devin Vogt                    23  1:51:08 11:56   528/631  F20-24  F# 4333 Walworth         NY 
10034 Melissa Wakin-Mostert         45  1:51:08 11:56   407/528  F45-49  F# 4334 Delhi            NY 
10035 Taylor Mostert                19  1:51:08 11:56   200/245  F15-19  F# 4335 Delhi            NY 
10036 Kim Thompson                  43  1:51:09 11:56   416/544  F40-44  F# 4336 Porter Corners   NY 
10037 Suzette R. Lescault           46  1:51:10 11:56   408/528  F45-49  F# 4337 Corinth          NY 
10038 Samir Salem                   49  1:51:10 11:56   565/627  M45-49  M# 5701 Marietta         GA 
10039 Leanne E. Plunkett            17  1:51:10 11:56   201/245  F15-19  F# 4338 Stittville       NY 
10040 Chloe A. Williams             16  1:51:10 11:56   202/245  F15-19  F# 4339 Barneveld        NY 
10041 Thomas R. Carlson             23  1:51:10 11:56   575/591  M20-24  M# 5702 Apalachin        NY 
10042 Tia Rodriguez                 36  1:51:11 11:56   679/825  F35-39  F# 4340 Binghamton       NY 
10043 Michael J. Moll               49  1:51:11 11:56   566/627  M45-49  M# 5703 Victor           NY 
10044 Deborah Audley                65  1:51:11 11:56    30/55   F65-69  F# 4341 Bridgeport       NY 
10045 Tammy Fuller                  56  1:51:11 11:56   200/272  F55-59  F# 4342 Phoenix          NY 
10046 Charles E. Shorey             30  1:51:12 11:56   857/926  M30-34  M# 5704 Sauquoit         NY 
10047 Ashley M. Flint               19  1:51:12 11:56   203/245  F15-19  F# 4343 Whitesboro       NY 
10048 Rebecca L. Vincent            40  1:51:13 11:56   417/544  F40-44  F# 4344 Cicero           NY 
10049 Sarah Edwards                 23  1:51:13 11:56   529/631  F20-24  F# 4345 Charlotte        NC 
10050 Casey Hammerle                47  1:51:13 11:56   409/528  F45-49  F# 4346 Camillus         NY 
10051 Ernie Weeks                   59  1:51:15 11:57   443/489  M55-59  M# 5705 Clinton          NY 
10052 Ross W. Kraft                 50  1:51:16 11:57   543/599  M50-54  M# 5706 New Hartford     NY 
10053 Patricia A. Timmons           50  1:51:16 11:57   326/421  F50-54  F# 4347 Syracuse         NY 
10054 John Fithian                  63  1:51:16 11:57   270/326  M60-64  M# 5707 East Aurora      NY 
10055 Greg Boshart                  51  1:51:17 11:57   544/599  M50-54  M# 5708 Baldwinsville    NY 
10056 Gwendolyn Powell              53  1:51:17 11:57   327/421  F50-54  F# 4348 Kingston         ON 
10057 Jess Kawecki                  36  1:51:19 11:57   680/825  F35-39  F# 4349 Brewerton        NY 
10058 Elaine Henning                61  1:51:20 11:57    86/131  F60-64  F# 4350 Liverpool        NY 
10059 Jessica Londin                35  1:51:21 11:57   681/825  F35-39  F# 4351 Putnam Valley    NY 
10060 Daniel J. Childers            46  1:51:21 11:57   567/627  M45-49  M# 5709 Central Square   NY 
10061 Mark D. Guido                 39  1:51:22 11:57   732/776  M35-39  M# 5710 Springfield      VA 
10062 Pam Dalton                    56  1:51:22 11:57   201/272  F55-59  F# 4352 Madrid           NY 
10063 Michael Griepsma              34  1:51:22 11:57   858/926  M30-34  M# 5711 Rocky Point      NY 
10064 Caitlin Roorda                21  1:51:23 11:57   530/631  F20-24  F# 4353 Herkimer         NY 
10065 Mackenzie Ferguson            22  1:51:24 11:58   531/631  F20-24  F# 4354 Herkimer         NY 
10066 Meelanie Hart                 29  1:51:24 11:58   720/881  F25-29  F# 4355 New Hartford     NY 
10067 Larry J. Smith                59  1:51:25 11:58   444/489  M55-59  M# 5712 Winthrop         MA 
10068 Ryan Hughes                   24  1:51:25 11:58   576/591  M20-24  M# 5713 Westernville     NY 
10069 Kristen Despins               14  1:51:25 11:58    37/49   F01-14  F# 4356 New York Mills   NY 
10070 Lauren Jarvis                 36  1:51:25 11:58   682/825  F35-39  F# 4357 Blossvale        NY 
10071 Kate M. Despins               43  1:51:25 11:58   418/544  F40-44  F# 4358 New York Mills   NY 
10072 Dylan J. Hughes               25  1:51:26 11:58   702/753  M25-29  M# 5714 Rome             NY 
10073 Maggie Towles                 36  1:51:26 11:58   683/825  F35-39  F# 4359 Syracuse         NY 
10074 Maxine Jones                  41  1:51:26 11:58   419/544  F40-44  F# 4360 New Hartford     NY 
10075 Danielle O. Flack             16  1:51:27 11:58   204/245  F15-19  F# 4361 Rome             NY 
10076 Mary Kate Alessandrini        20  1:51:28 11:58   532/631  F20-24  F# 4362 New Hartford     NY 
10077 William Ferguson              40  1:51:29 11:58   531/584  M40-44  M# 5715 New Hartford     NY 
10078 Brennen Maki                  41  1:51:29 11:58   532/584  M40-44  M# 5716 South GlastonburyCT 
10079 Steve Alessandrini            52  1:51:29 11:58   545/599  M50-54  M# 5717 New Hartford     NY 
10080 Dan Fitzpatrick               61  1:51:32 11:58   271/326  M60-64  M# 5718 Hopkinton        MA 
10081 Karen L. Warriner             46  1:51:33 11:59   410/528  F45-49  F# 4363 Massena          NY 
10082 Steven J. Wilczek             28  1:51:33 11:59   703/753  M25-29  M# 5719 Remsen           NY 
10083 Angela T. Cook                38  1:51:33 11:59   684/825  F35-39  F# 4364 Utica            NY 
10084 Rebekah White                 33  1:51:35 11:59   709/869  F30-34  F# 4365 Clay             NY 
10085 Michela Paniccia              29  1:51:35 11:59   721/881  F25-29  F# 4366 Albany           NY 
10086 Laura Dalton                  37  1:51:37 11:59   685/825  F35-39  F# 4367 Raleigh          NC 
10087 Amy Ferguson                  40  1:51:37 11:59   420/544  F40-44  F# 4368 New Hartford     NY 
10088 Ashley M. Fredsell            20  1:51:38 11:59   533/631  F20-24  F# 4369 Utica            NY 
10089 Christina Dudek               43  1:51:38 11:59   421/544  F40-44  F# 4370 Yorkville        NY 
10090 Carly Gassmann                20  1:51:39 11:59   534/631  F20-24  F# 4371 Mohawk           NY 
10091 Elicia A. Yoffee              23  1:51:39 11:59   535/631  F20-24  F# 4372 Syracuse         NY 
10092 Shannon Dailey                26  1:51:40 11:59   722/881  F25-29  F# 4373 New York Mills   NY 
10093 Michael Callahan              26  1:51:41 11:59   704/753  M25-29  M# 5720 New Hartford     NY 
10094 Brian J. Petteys              36  1:51:41 11:59   733/776  M35-39  M# 5721 Sauquoit         NY 
10095 Krystal R. Marinuzzi          35  1:51:41 11:59   686/825  F35-39  F# 4374 Utica            NY 
10096 Scott M. Yero                 34  1:51:41 11:59   859/926  M30-34  M# 5722 Penfield         NY 
10097 Andrea Hansen                 36  1:51:41 11:59   687/825  F35-39  F# 4375 Brockport        NY 
10098 Max Gottfried                 31  1:51:42 11:59   860/926  M30-34  M# 5723 Utica            NY 
10099 Gary Rodziewicz               63  1:51:42 11:59   272/326  M60-64  M# 5724 Fayetteville     NY 
10100 Stephanie Traino              45  1:51:43 12:00   411/528  F45-49  F# 4376 North Syracuse   NY 
10101 Arnold Love                   60  1:51:44 12:00   273/326  M60-64  M# 5725 Ulster           PA 
10102 Mo Posten                     37  1:51:44 12:00   688/825  F35-39  F# 4377 Fort Belvoir     VA 
10103 Martin O. Luey                64  1:51:44 12:00   274/326  M60-64  M# 5726 Gloversville     NY 
10104 Teresa M. Mayforth            24  1:51:45 12:00   536/631  F20-24  F# 4378 Liverpool        NY 
10105 Jeffrey Downs                 38  1:51:45 12:00   734/776  M35-39  M# 5727 Penfield         NY 
10106 Elizabeth Brennan             23  1:51:47 12:00   537/631  F20-24  F# 4379 Dover            DE 
10107 Adam J. Herringshaw           36  1:51:48 12:00   735/776  M35-39  M# 5728 Cazenovia        NY 
10108 Matthew J. Rounds             28  1:51:48 12:00   705/753  M25-29  M# 5729 Frankfort        NY 
10109 Madison Teska                 13  1:51:48 12:00    38/49   F01-14  F# 4380 Liverpool        NY 
10110 Kelsey Stevens                21  1:51:49 12:00   538/631  F20-24  F# 4381 Rome             NY 
10111 Bob Teska                     39  1:51:49 12:00   736/776  M35-39  M# 5730 Liverpool        NY 
10112 Lauren A. O'Mara              35  1:51:50 12:00   689/825  F35-39  F# 4382 Clinton          NY 
10113 Michele Gibson                53  1:51:51 12:00   328/421  F50-54  F# 4383 Canandaigua      NY 
10114 Emily C. McGilvray            24  1:51:52 12:01   539/631  F20-24  F# 4384 Lawrenceville    GA 
10115 Lauren E. Bubb                27  1:51:53 12:01   723/881  F25-29  F# 4385 Mohawk           NY 
10116 Giridhar Athmakuri            39  1:51:55 12:01   737/776  M35-39  M# 5731 New Hartford     NY 
10117 James Griffith                36  1:51:55 12:01   738/776  M35-39  M# 5732 Cambridge        NY 
10118 Ian J. Tweedie                33  1:51:55 12:01   861/926  M30-34  M# 5733 Lewiston         NY 
10119 Sydney S. Schmidt             19  1:51:55 12:01   205/245  F15-19  F# 4386 Holland Patent   NY 
10120 Jackie I. McLean              51  1:51:57 12:01   329/421  F50-54  F# 4387 McKeesport       PA 
10121 Sheila Collea Tracy           49  1:51:57 12:01   412/528  F45-49  F# 4388 Whitesboro       NY 
10122 Salvatore Finocchiaro         13  1:51:57 12:01    50/57   M01-14  M# 5734 Bedford          NH 
10123 Eric Lintala                  23  1:51:58 12:01   577/591  M20-24  M# 5735 Webster          NY 
10124 Melanie Johnson               25  1:51:58 12:01   724/881  F25-29  F# 4389 Churchville      NY 
10125 James J. Piccola              53  1:51:58 12:01   546/599  M50-54  M# 5736 Utica            NY 
10126 John C. McPherson             55  1:51:58 12:01   445/489  M55-59  M# 5737 Apalachin        NY 
10127 Marena Taverne                30  1:52:00 12:01   710/869  F30-34  F# 4390 New Hartford     NY 
10128 Olivia L. Tabor               26  1:52:00 12:01   725/881  F25-29  F# 4391 Utica            NY 
10129 Paula Klaben                  47  1:52:00 12:01   413/528  F45-49  F# 4392 Ithaca           NY 
10130 Steve Mastaitis               63  1:52:00 12:01   275/326  M60-64  M# 5738 Saratoga Springs NY 
10131 Carolyn Finocchiaro           46  1:52:00 12:01   414/528  F45-49  F# 4393 Bedford          NH 
10132 Taryn Rager                   29  1:52:00 12:01   726/881  F25-29  F# 4394 Hatboro          PA 
10133 Susannah Clark                28  1:52:01 12:02   727/881  F25-29  F# 4395 New Hartford     NY 
10134 Andrew Christie               61  1:52:01 12:02   276/326  M60-64  M# 5739 Fulton           NY 
10135 Shannon M. Piperata           42  1:52:01 12:02   422/544  F40-44  F# 4396 Utica            NY 
10136 Douglas R. Brown              51  1:52:02 12:02   547/599  M50-54  M# 5740 New Hartford     NY 
10137 Carol Ann Gelderman           49  1:52:02 12:02   415/528  F45-49  F# 4397 Flowery Branch   GA 
10138 Nick Graham                   31  1:52:03 12:02   862/926  M30-34  M# 5741 Clay             NY 
10139 Raymond Hughes                30  1:52:03 12:02   863/926  M30-34  M# 5742 Frankfort        NY 
10140 Christina L. Godlewski        29  1:52:03 12:02   728/881  F25-29  F# 4398 Liverpool        NY 
10141 Allyssa Bates                 45  1:52:04 12:02   416/528  F45-49  F# 4399 Framingham       MA 
10142 Todd Luke                     46  1:52:04 12:02   568/627  M45-49  M# 5743 Glen Allen       VA 
10143 Ashley Giesse                 26  1:52:04 12:02   729/881  F25-29  F# 4400 Rome             NY 
10144 Erin Beaulac                  34  1:52:04 12:02   711/869  F30-34  F# 4401 Schenectady      NY 
10145 Jill Neron                    33  1:52:05 12:02   712/869  F30-34  F# 4402 Fort Myers       FL 
10146 Katie Melsert                 31  1:52:05 12:02   713/869  F30-34  F# 4403 Burnt Hills      NY 
10147 Paul E. Bates                 74  1:52:05 12:02    34/54   M70-74  M# 5744 Ithaca           NY 
10148 Katie Davis                   26  1:52:05 12:02   730/881  F25-29  F# 4404 Camden           NY 
10149 Kathy L. White                39  1:52:05 12:02   690/825  F35-39  F# 4405 Hammond          NY 
10150 Caroline Kompf                56  1:52:05 12:02   202/272  F55-59  F# 4406 Baldwinsville    NY 
10151 Katelynne Crawford            26  1:52:05 12:02   731/881  F25-29  F# 4407 Lee Center       NY 
10152 Brittany Geddes               29  1:52:07 12:02   732/881  F25-29  F# 4408 Albany           NY 
10153 Stefanie Schimpff             43  1:52:07 12:02   423/544  F40-44  F# 4409 Syracuse         NY 
10154 Jason M. Silipo               28  1:52:07 12:02   706/753  M25-29  M# 5745 Rome             NY 
10155 Lindsey E. Mohr               35  1:52:08 12:02   691/825  F35-39  F# 4410 New Hartford     NY 
10156 Justine Draper                15  1:52:08 12:02   206/245  F15-19  F# 4411 Remsen           NY 
10157 Deena M. Dombroske            39  1:52:08 12:02   692/825  F35-39  F# 4412 Syracuse         NY 
10158 Michael Carey                 37  1:52:08 12:02   739/776  M35-39  M# 5746 Rockaway Park    NY 
10159 Dale R. Brown                 58  1:52:09 12:02   446/489  M55-59  M# 5747 Lexington        VA 
10160 Michele Rutland               54  1:52:10 12:03   330/421  F50-54  F# 4413 Wynantskill      NY 
10161 John Broderick                58  1:52:11 12:03   447/489  M55-59  M# 5748 Wynantskill      NY 
10162 Katie N. Weeks                23  1:52:11 12:03   540/631  F20-24  F# 4414 Arlington        VA 
10163 Meryl Johnson                 36  1:52:11 12:03   693/825  F35-39  F# 4415 Liverpool        NY 
10164 Jason Laird                   42  1:52:11 12:03   533/584  M40-44  M# 5749 Pittsford        NY 
10165 Alicia Galer                  19  1:52:12 12:03   207/245  F15-19  F# 4416 Whitesboro       NY 
10166 Rich Sica                     46  1:52:12 12:03   569/627  M45-49  M# 5750 Whitesboro       NY 
10167 Jamie Elderbroom              25  1:52:13 12:03   733/881  F25-29  F# 4417 Deerfield        NY 
10168 Emily J. Voss                 33  1:52:13 12:03   714/869  F30-34  F# 4418 Charlottesville  VA 
10169 Kathleen McDonald             31  1:52:13 12:03   715/869  F30-34  F# 4419 Buffalo          NY 
10170 Elizabeth Peterson-Minor      34  1:52:14 12:03   716/869  F30-34  F# 4420 Astoria          NY 
10171 Kathleen T. Koss              64  1:52:15 12:03    87/131  F60-64  F# 4421 Dewitt           NY 
10172 Katie Gibson                  24  1:52:17 12:03   541/631  F20-24  F# 4422 Canandaigua      NY 
10173 Rob Wakeman                   34  1:52:18 12:03   864/926  M30-34  M# 5751 Ossining         NY 
10174 Kelly J. Williams             44  1:52:20 12:04   424/544  F40-44  F# 4423 Alexandria       VA 
10175 John Mizgala                  61  1:52:21 12:04   277/326  M60-64  M# 5752 Ava              NY 
10176 Barbara Deangelis             62  1:52:21 12:04    88/131  F60-64  F# 4424 Rome             NY 
10177 Rachel Deangelis              27  1:52:21 12:04   734/881  F25-29  F# 4425 Brookline        MA 
10178 Noreen Troccoli               60  1:52:22 12:04    89/131  F60-64  F# 4426 Dedham           MA 
10179 Erich Salie                   55  1:52:23 12:04   448/489  M55-59  M# 5753 Utica            NY 
10180 Christina Hudson              28  1:52:24 12:04   735/881  F25-29  F# 4427 Syracuse         NY 
10181 Matthew Fish                  28  1:52:24 12:04   707/753  M25-29  M# 5754 New Hartford     NY 
10182 Lindsay Pallay                24  1:52:24 12:04   542/631  F20-24  F# 4428 Rome             NY 
10183 Ana Horowitz                  23  1:52:24 12:04   543/631  F20-24  F# 4429 Rome             NY 
10184 Jamie A. Oakes                20  1:52:24 12:04   544/631  F20-24  F# 4430 Whitesboro       NY 
10185 Gareth Scofield               46  1:52:24 12:04   570/627  M45-49  M# 5755 Chittenango      NY 
10186 Rachel Metcalf                32  1:52:24 12:04   717/869  F30-34  F# 4431 Weymouth         MA 
10187 Annie M. Hernandez            16  1:52:25 12:04   208/245  F15-19  F# 4432 Carrollton       TX 
10188 Katherine Raiano              15  1:52:25 12:04   209/245  F15-19  F# 4433 Milford          NH 
10189 Caroline Raiano               12  1:52:25 12:04    39/49   F01-14  F# 4434 Milford          NH 
10190 Olivia Markwood               15  1:52:25 12:04   210/245  F15-19  F# 4435 Graffenburg Rd   NY 
10191 Luke Raiano                   48  1:52:25 12:04   571/627  M45-49  M# 5756 Milford          NH 
10192 Theresa M. Staring            29  1:52:28 12:04   736/881  F25-29  F# 4436 Amsterdam        NY 
10193 Felicity F. Gonzalez          25  1:52:28 12:04   737/881  F25-29  F# 4437 Rome             NY 
10194 Colleen McMahon               33  1:52:28 12:04   718/869  F30-34  F# 4438 Melrose          MA 
10195 Megan Furco                   26  1:52:30 12:05   738/881  F25-29  F# 4439 Syracuse         NY 
10196 William Nelson                33  1:52:31 12:05   865/926  M30-34  M# 5757 Berlin           MD 
10197 Aimee P. Howard               41  1:52:32 12:05   425/544  F40-44  F# 4440 Oriskany Falls   NY 
10198 Angele Carpenter              79  1:52:32 12:05     1/3    F75-79  F# 4441 Cortland         NY 
10199 Elisabeth Brauza-Hughes       36  1:52:35 12:05   694/825  F35-39  F# 4442 Cheektowaga      NY 
10200 Kathleen Joseph               51  1:52:36 12:05   331/421  F50-54  F# 4443 Weedsport        NY 
10201 Sarah Taft                    46  1:52:36 12:05   417/528  F45-49  F# 4444 Utica            NY 
10202 Laura Frazee                  44  1:52:36 12:05   426/544  F40-44  F# 4445 Syracuse         NY 
10203 Shauna Keeler                 29  1:52:37 12:05   739/881  F25-29  F# 4446 Brooklyn         NY 
10204 Kelly Staring                 31  1:52:37 12:05   719/869  F30-34  F# 4447 Little Falls     NY 
10205 Jennifer Sherman              33  1:52:37 12:05   720/869  F30-34  F# 4448 Gloversville     NY 
10206 Susan Lamb                    59  1:52:38 12:06   203/272  F55-59  F# 4449 Albany           GA 
10207 Mary Z. Ficarra               52  1:52:39 12:06   332/421  F50-54  F# 4450 Baldwinsville    NY 
10208 Thomas B. Keeler              60  1:52:39 12:06   278/326  M60-64  M# 5758 Utica            NY 
10209 Barbara Zappia                52  1:52:39 12:06   333/421  F50-54  F# 4451 Rochester        NY 
10210 Courtney M. Venditte          29  1:52:39 12:06   740/881  F25-29  F# 4452 Syracuse         NY 
10211 Deb Kimball                   50  1:52:39 12:06   334/421  F50-54  F# 4453 Whitesboro       NY 
10212 Sara A. Wengert               56  1:52:40 12:06   204/272  F55-59  F# 4454 Whitesboro       NY 
10213 Caleb J. Petzoldt             37  1:52:40 12:06   740/776  M35-39  M# 5759 Liverpool        NY 
10214 Elizabeth Dillon              61  1:52:43 12:06    90/131  F60-64  F# 4455 Eatontown        NJ 
10215 Nicole M. Trificana           37  1:52:43 12:06   695/825  F35-39  F# 4456 Utica            NY 
10216 Mara Nerenberg                35  1:52:43 12:06   696/825  F35-39  F# 4457 Brooklyn         NY 
10217 Brian Lane                    34  1:52:43 12:06   866/926  M30-34  M# 5760 Brooklyn         NY 
10218 John L. Dillon                61  1:52:43 12:06   279/326  M60-64  M# 5761 Eatontown        NJ 
10219 Kevin Mahoney, Sr.            45  1:52:44 12:06   572/627  M45-49  M# 5762 Goshen           NY 
10220 Susan Hoffman                 64  1:52:44 12:06    91/131  F60-64  F# 4458 Clayton          NY 
10221 Jade Asmus                    17  1:52:44 12:06   211/245  F15-19  F# 4459 West Monroe      NY 
10222 Christine Asmus               43  1:52:44 12:06   427/544  F40-44  F# 4460 West Monroe      NY 
10223 Maggie Nealer                 27  1:52:47 12:06   741/881  F25-29  F# 4461 Camillus         NY 
10224 Teresa Mech                   51  1:52:47 12:06   335/421  F50-54  F# 4462 Mexico           NY 
10225 Jason A. Baldomir             44  1:52:47 12:07   534/584  M40-44  M# 5763 Plattsburgh      NY 
10226 Steve Nealer                  59  1:52:48 12:07   449/489  M55-59  M# 5764 Camillus         NY 
10227 Nicholas Massa                25  1:52:48 12:07   708/753  M25-29  M# 5765 Fayetteville     NY 
10228 Mark Bruno                    37  1:52:48 12:07   741/776  M35-39  M# 5766 Rochester        NY 
10229 Sara Curtin                   26  1:52:49 12:07   742/881  F25-29  F# 4463 Fayetteville     NY 
10230 Belinda Lynds                 44  1:52:50 12:07   428/544  F40-44  F# 4464 London           ON 
10231 Thomas Winterberger           52  1:52:50 12:07   548/599  M50-54  M# 5767 Schenectady      NY 
10232 Christopher Smith             43  1:52:50 12:07   535/584  M40-44  M# 5768 Lake View        NY 
10233 Katia V. Azevedo              52  1:52:51 12:07   336/421  F50-54  F# 4465 Pittsford        NY 
10234 Theodore J. Engle             68  1:52:52 12:07   109/137  M65-69  M# 5769 Rome             NY 
10235 Jennifer Tice                 35  1:52:55 12:07   697/825  F35-39  F# 4466 Oswego           NY 
10236 Nicole R. Sergott             20  1:52:55 12:07   545/631  F20-24  F# 4467 Whitesboro       NY 
10237 Danielle E. Commisso          21  1:52:56 12:07   546/631  F20-24  F# 4468 Marcy            NY 
10238 Keith C. Fleury               45  1:52:57 12:08   573/627  M45-49  M# 5770 Constantia       NY 
10239 Brian Bodnar                  53  1:52:57 12:08   549/599  M50-54  M# 5771 Manlius          NY 
10240 Patrick Miller                60  1:52:58 12:08   280/326  M60-64  M# 5772 Rome             NY 
10241 David A. Bocko                65  1:52:58 12:08   110/137  M65-69  M# 5773 Waterville       NY 
10242 Jennifer Ammons               31  1:52:59 12:08   721/869  F30-34  F# 4469 Lawrenceville    GA 
10243 Kristin Phelps                36  1:53:00 12:08   698/825  F35-39  F# 4470 Watertown        NY 
10244 Patrick Callahan              40  1:53:01 12:08   536/584  M40-44  M# 5774 Utica            NY 
10245 Lauren Mateja                 23  1:53:02 12:08   547/631  F20-24  F# 4471 Hauppauge        NY 
10246 Richard Mariano               48  1:53:02 12:08   574/627  M45-49  M# 5775 Utica            NY 
10247 Kathy Ward                    52  1:53:02 12:08   337/421  F50-54  F# 4472 Camden           NY 
10248 Brittany N. Cushman           23  1:53:02 12:08   548/631  F20-24  F# 4473 New Hartford     NY 
10249 Olivia M. Schultz             25  1:53:03 12:08   743/881  F25-29  F# 4474 Utica            NY 
10250 Cyndi Kennedy                 54  1:53:03 12:08   338/421  F50-54  F# 4475 Ottawa           ON 
10251 Brian S. Cechnicki            35  1:53:05 12:08   742/776  M35-39  M# 5776 Schenectady      NY 
10252 Lou Barbato                   61  1:53:06 12:08   281/326  M60-64  M# 5777 Cato             NY 
10253 Patrick Britton               52  1:53:06 12:08   550/599  M50-54  M# 5778 Lee Center       NY 
10254 Catherine Widrick             44  1:53:06 12:09   429/544  F40-44  F# 4476 Syracuse         NY 
10255 Ricky Best                    37  1:53:06 12:09   743/776  M35-39  M# 5779 East Syracuse    NY 
10256 Megan Will                    20  1:53:07 12:09   549/631  F20-24  F# 4477 Remsen           NY 
10257 Daniel E. Fowler              26  1:53:07 12:09   709/753  M25-29  M# 5780 Whitesboro       NY 
10258 Shannon Vanhouse              39  1:53:08 12:09   699/825  F35-39  F# 4478 Ogdensburg       NY 
10259 Tommy Hart                    70  1:53:09 12:09    35/54   M70-74  M# 5781 Staten Island    NY 
10260 Jennifer Chambrone            38  1:53:09 12:09   700/825  F35-39  F# 4479 Utica            NY 
10261 Derek Vanhouse                45  1:53:09 12:09   575/627  M45-49  M# 5782 Ogdensburg       NY 
10262 John Schupp                   49  1:53:09 12:09   576/627  M45-49  M# 5783 Liverpool        NY 
10263 James Sears                   54  1:53:10 12:09   551/599  M50-54  M# 5784 Easton           PA 
10264 Deanna Tompkins               43  1:53:11 12:09   430/544  F40-44  F# 4480 Hammondsport     NY 
10265 Geraldine A. Thompson         55  1:53:11 12:09   205/272  F55-59  F# 4481 Schenectady      NY 
10266 Paul Huening                  70  1:53:12 12:09    36/54   M70-74  M# 5785 Utica            NY 
10267 Anna M. Murphy                25  1:53:13 12:09   744/881  F25-29  F# 4482 Brighton         MA 
10268 Dominick Spinella             56  1:53:14 12:09   450/489  M55-59  M# 5786 Stillwater       NY 
10269 Ramona Gassmann               49  1:53:16 12:10   418/528  F45-49  F# 4483 Ilion            NY 
10270 Sarah L. Gates                33  1:53:16 12:10   722/869  F30-34  F# 4484 Remsen           NY 
10271 David Keeler                  70  1:53:16 12:10    37/54   M70-74  M# 5787 Wyalusing        PA 
10272 Anna Burke                    34  1:53:17 12:10   723/869  F30-34  F# 4485 Rome             NY 
10273 Marie Miller                  38  1:53:19 12:10   701/825  F35-39  F# 4486