THE 123rd ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                   Buffalo, NY   November 22, 2018

                             Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                         www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                PLACES IN               GUN    GUN      NET    NET
PLACE NAME                          AGE     SEX    &   AGEGROUP         TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  RESIDENCE            ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chad M. Maloy                  25    M#   1     1/592  M25-29     23:40  4:46     23:40  4:46  Boston               NY 
    2 Scott Anderson                 27    M#   2     2/592  M25-29     23:47  4:47     23:45  4:47  Buffalo              NY 
    3 Joseph P. Whelan               28    M#   3     3/592  M25-29     24:05  4:51     24:05  4:51  Hamburg              NY 
    4 Jacob Krolick                  28    M#   4     4/592  M25-29     24:21  4:54     24:21  4:54  Canyon               TX 
    5 Peter Francia                  28    M#   5     5/592  M25-29     24:47  5:00     24:47  5:00  Lexington            MA 
    6 Otto Kingstedt                 24    M#   6     1/448  M20-24     25:16  5:05     25:16  5:05  Rochester            NY 
    7 Chuck Laderer                  32    M#   7     1/639  M30-34     25:23  5:07     25:23  5:07  Williamsville        NY 
    8 William L. Hilbert             20    M#   8     2/448  M20-24     25:27  5:08     25:26  5:07  Kenmore              NY 
    9 Matthew T. Mercer              20    M#   9     3/448  M20-24     25:33  5:09     25:33  5:09  Buffalo              NY 
   10 Kenny Goodfellow               29    M#  10     6/592  M25-29     25:44  5:11     25:43  5:11  Oakmont              PA 
   11 Zach Lofties                   21    M#  11     4/448  M20-24     25:56  5:13     25:54  5:13  York                 PA 
   12 Daniel M. Jones                22    M#  12     5/448  M20-24     26:03  5:15     26:03  5:15  Lockport             NY 
   13 Alex Bogoniewski               19    M#  13     1/414  M15-19     26:17  5:18     26:17  5:18  Hudson               OH 
   14 Turner P. Dirrigl              19    M#  14     2/414  M15-19     26:23  5:19     26:23  5:19  Clarence             NY 
   15 Tyler Scheving                 24    M#  15     6/448  M20-24     26:29  5:20     26:28  5:20  Buffalo              NY 
   16 Nicholas J. Taboni             19    M#  16     3/414  M15-19     26:29  5:20     26:28  5:20  Buffalo              NY 
   17 Alex Farrell                   27    M#  17     7/592  M25-29     26:30  5:20     26:30  5:20  Buffalo              NY 
   18 Jordan F. Obrochta             19    M#  18     4/414  M15-19     26:31  5:20     26:30  5:20  Tonawanda            NY 
   19 Michael Gillis                 30    M#  19     2/639  M30-34     26:33  5:21     26:32  5:21  Norristown           PA 
   20 Jesse Mang                     33    M#  20     3/639  M30-34     26:36  5:21     26:36  5:21  New York             NY 
   21 Patrick Moran                  33    M#  21     4/639  M30-34     26:44  5:23     26:43  5:23  Buffalo              NY 
   22 John F. Castillo               27    M#  22     8/592  M25-29     26:45  5:23     26:44  5:23  Orchard Park         NY 
   23 Ryan P. Konotopskyj            21    M#  23     7/448  M20-24     26:53  5:25     26:49  5:24  East Amherst         NY 
   24 Evan D. Hilbert                16    M#  24     5/414  M15-19     27:13  5:29     27:12  5:29  Buffalo              NY 
   25 Michael Totaro                 20    M#  25     8/448  M20-24     27:20  5:30     27:18  5:30  Orchard Park         NY 
   26 Jay List                       41    M#  26     1/485  M40-44     27:21  5:30     27:15  5:29  Amherst              NY 
   27 Matthew Prohaska               23    M#  27     9/448  M20-24     27:25  5:31     27:25  5:31  Lockport             NY 
   28 Yoshimar Pinal-Alfaro          19    M#  28     6/414  M15-19     27:25  5:31     27:16  5:30  Hamburg              NY 
   29 Paul Donnelly                  35    M#  29     1/642  M35-39     27:29  5:32     27:28  5:32  Minneapolis          MN 
   30 Dmytro C. Blundell             20    M#  30    10/448  M20-24     27:30  5:32     27:22  5:31  Hamburg              NY 
   31 Josh Behuniak                  22    M#  31    11/448  M20-24     27:30  5:32     27:28  5:32  Buffalo              NY 
   32 Ken Crawford                   34    M#  32     5/639  M30-34     27:33  5:33     27:32  5:33  Buffalo              NY 
   33 Ryan P. O'Connor               29    M#  33     9/592  M25-29     27:40  5:34     27:35  5:33  East Aurora          NY 
   34 Gregory Q. Avila-Shah          21    M#  34    12/448  M20-24     27:40  5:34     27:38  5:34  Lewiston             NY 
   35 Kevin Moore                    29    M#  35    10/592  M25-29     27:44  5:35     27:44  5:35  St. Catharines       ON 
   36 Brian Lombardo                 41    M#  36     2/485  M40-44     27:45  5:35     27:45  5:35  Williamsville        NY 
   37 Jacob M. Brill                 18    M#  37     7/414  M15-19     27:49  5:36     27:48  5:36  Buffalo              NY 
   38 Alex Simon                     27    M#  38    11/592  M25-29     27:52  5:37     27:48  5:36  Depew                NY 
   39 Bob Duggan                     31    M#  39     6/639  M30-34     27:55  5:37     27:54  5:37  East Amherst         NY 
   40 Jose Fuentes                   54    M#  40     1/494  M50-54     27:59  5:38     27:58  5:38  Hamilton             ON 
   41 Alexandra L. Cadicamo          30    F#   1     1/777  F30-34     28:00  5:38     27:57  5:38  New York             NY 
   42 Ryan Bierl                     29    M#  41    12/592  M25-29     28:03  5:39     28:00  5:38  Buffalo              NY 
   43 Daniel M. Seigers              35    M#  42     2/642  M35-39     28:05  5:39     27:56  5:38  Oneonta              NY 
   44 Jesse J. Osiadlo               35    M#  43     3/642  M35-39     28:09  5:40     28:08  5:40  Buffalo              NY 
   45 Charlie Kern                   49    M#  44     1/504  M45-49     28:21  5:43     28:20  5:42  Elmhurst             IL 
   46 Dixon Atkins                   20    M#  45    13/448  M20-24     28:23  5:43     28:23  5:43  Buffalo              NY 
   47 Collin P. McCabe               18    M#  46     8/414  M15-19     28:23  5:43     28:22  5:43  Newfane              NY 
   48 Ryan G. Mitchell               17    M#  47     9/414  M15-19     28:24  5:43     28:21  5:43  Elma                 NY 
   49 Matt R. Johnson                20    M#  48    14/448  M20-24     28:25  5:43     28:19  5:42  Buffalo              NY 
   50 Coley Carden                   42    M#  49     3/485  M40-44     28:26  5:44     28:21  5:43  Winchester           MA 
   51 Erik W. Johnson                22    M#  50    15/448  M20-24     28:30  5:44     28:23  5:43  Buffalo              NY 
   52 Anthony Hawthorne              22    M#  51    16/448  M20-24     28:34  5:45     28:30  5:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
   53 Brad Heron                     33    M#  52     7/639  M30-34     28:38  5:46     28:32  5:45  Tonawanda            NY 
   54 Kevin Smith                    33    M#  53     8/639  M30-34     28:40  5:46     28:40  5:46  Hamburg              NY 
   55 Cole Hanks                     18    M#  54    10/414  M15-19     28:42  5:47     28:33  5:45  Edinboro             PA 
   56 Michael J. Selig               40    M#  55     4/485  M40-44     28:43  5:47     28:39  5:46  Orchard Park         NY 
   57 Dan Snitzer                    29    M#  56    13/592  M25-29     28:50  5:48     28:48  5:48  Tonawanda            NY 
   58 Zachary Tomasik                29    M#  57    14/592  M25-29     28:53  5:49     28:49  5:48  Orchard Park         NY 
   59 Jacob Heath                    21    M#  58    17/448  M20-24     28:59  5:50     28:57  5:50  Orchard Park         NY 
   60 Aiden C. McNamara              16    M#  59    11/414  M15-19     28:59  5:50     28:57  5:50  Lewiston             NY 
   61 Matthew Sikora                 33    M#  60     9/639  M30-34     29:06  5:52     29:03  5:51  Albany               NY 
   62 Timothy Howard                 19    M#  61    12/414  M15-19     29:11  5:53     29:10  5:53  Grand Island         NY 
   63 Jeremy Zgoda                   22    M#  62    18/448  M20-24     29:11  5:53     29:11  5:53  Williamsville        NY 
   64 Alan Lingle                    16    M#  63    13/414  M15-19     29:12  5:53     29:10  5:53  Newfane              NY 
   65 Spencer Roberts                19    M#  64    14/414  M15-19     29:15  5:53     28:59  5:50  West Seneca          NY 
   66 Bernhard J. Rohrbacher, Iv     31    M#  65    10/639  M30-34     29:18  5:54     29:14  5:53  Buffalo              NY 
   67 Scott Ferguson                 27    M#  66    15/592  M25-29     29:22  5:55     29:21  5:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
   68 Robert Stevenson               18    M#  67    15/414  M15-19     29:27  5:56     29:26  5:56  Newfane              NY 
   69 Scott Ryan                     27    M#  68    16/592  M25-29     29:30  5:56     29:26  5:56  Buffalo              NY 
   70 Meg Manley                     25    F#   2     1/850  F25-29     29:31  5:57     29:30  5:56  Orchard Park         NY 
   71 Mike Bonarski                  33    M#  69    11/639  M30-34     29:33  5:57     29:27  5:56  Buffalo              NY 
   72 Fiona Danieu                   20    F#   3     1/592  F20-24     29:34  5:57     29:29  5:56  East Aurora          NY 
   73 Jennifer Selig                 36    F#   4     1/668  F35-39     29:36  5:58     29:32  5:57  Orchard Park         NY 
   74 Kelsey Gratien                 31    F#   5     2/777  F30-34     29:40  5:59     29:37  5:58  Buffalo              NY 
   75 Matthew D. Dore                43    M#  70     5/485  M40-44     29:46  6:00     29:44  5:59  Buffalo              NY 
   76 Maura Winkler                  29    F#   6     2/850  F25-29     29:52  6:01     29:48  6:00  Buffalo              NY 
   77 Owen Lewis                     17    M#  71    16/414  M15-19     29:58  6:02     29:55  6:01  Williamsville        NY 
   78 Elizabeth Paddock              37    F#   7     2/668  F35-39     30:00  6:02     29:58  6:02  Missoula             MT 
   79 Kevin Delaney                  50    M#  72     2/494  M50-54     30:01  6:03     29:59  6:02  Arlington            MA 
   80 John Boser                     27    M#  73    17/592  M25-29     30:02  6:03     29:56  6:02  East Amherst         NY 
   81 Bayley Zubler                  23    M#  74    19/448  M20-24     30:06  6:04     30:06  6:04  Buffalo              NY 
   82 Aj Joslin                      23    M#  75    20/448  M20-24     30:06  6:04     30:05  6:03  Lockport             NY 
   83 Tyler Murray                   28    M#  76    18/592  M25-29     30:07  6:04     30:01  6:03  Rochester            NY 
   84 Jason T. Edwards               29    M#  77    19/592  M25-29     30:09  6:04     30:02  6:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
   85 Tyler Scheibenpflug            26    M#  78    20/592  M25-29     30:11  6:05     30:09  6:04  Pocatello            ID 
   86 Maura Tyrrell                  33    F#   8     3/777  F30-34     30:11  6:05     30:08  6:04  Buffalo              NY 
   87 Marc Schrameck                 32    M#  79    12/639  M30-34     30:13  6:05     30:11  6:05  Seattle              WA 
   88 Christopher Smykal             39    M#  80     4/642  M35-39     30:14  6:05     30:13  6:05  Orchard Park         NY 
   89 Steven Quinlivan               18    M#  81    17/414  M15-19     30:15  6:06     30:12  6:05  Buffalo              NY 
   90 Peter W. Van Driel             40    M#  82     6/485  M40-44     30:16  6:06     30:03  6:03  Waterloo             ON 
   91 Matthew Kifer                  17    M#  83    18/414  M15-19     30:17  6:06     29:38  5:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
   92 Luke Adams                     33    M#  84    13/639  M30-34     30:20  6:06     30:16  6:06  Hamburg              NY 
   93 Scott M. Thompson              45    M#  85     2/504  M45-49     30:20  6:07     30:18  6:06  Holland              NY 
   94 Katie Chaput                   33    F#   9     4/777  F30-34     30:21  6:07     30:11  6:05  Lawrence Township    NJ 
   95 Ted J. Tomasello               16    M#  86    19/414  M15-19     30:26  6:08     30:16  6:06  East Aurora          NY 
   96 Chris A. Coupal                15    M#  87    20/414  M15-19     30:26  6:08     30:25  6:08  Buffalo              NY 
   97 Kimberly Vona                  26    F#  10     3/850  F25-29     30:30  6:08     30:24  6:07  Orchard Park         NY 
   98 Sam Legierski                  60    M#  88     1/330  M60-64     30:34  6:09     30:33  6:09  Buffalo              NY 
   99 Jack Vogelsang                 32    M#  89    14/639  M30-34     30:34  6:09     30:29  6:08  New York             NY 
  100 Mitchell J. Ball               38    M#  90     5/642  M35-39     30:34  6:09     30:29  6:08  Rochester            NY 
  101 Ryan Martineau                 30    M#  91    15/639  M30-34     30:36  6:10     30:34  6:09  Williamsville        NY 
  102 John M. Bruggman               18    M#  92    21/414  M15-19     30:36  6:10     30:32  6:09  Batavia              NY 
  103 Andrew Flood                   33    M#  93    16/639  M30-34     30:41  6:11     30:26  6:08  New York             NY 
  104 Michelle L. Prince             46    F#  11     1/458  F45-49     30:41  6:11     30:41  6:11  St. Catharines       ON 
  105 Mike McGrath                   33    M#  94    17/639  M30-34     30:42  6:11     29:33  5:57  Buffalo              NY 
  106 Jon Podeszek                   30    M#  95    18/639  M30-34     30:50  6:12     30:45  6:12  Hamburg              NY 
  107 Thomas P. Wall                 40    M#  96     7/485  M40-44     30:50  6:13     30:46  6:12  Hamburg              NY 
  108 Jude McCadden                  44    M#  97     8/485  M40-44     30:51  6:13     30:48  6:12  Tonawanda            NY 
  109 Alex A. Aubrecht               15    M#  98    22/414  M15-19     30:53  6:13     30:38  6:10  Orchard Park         NY 
  110 Nathan Huckle                  43    M#  99     9/485  M40-44     30:54  6:13     30:47  6:12  Buffalo              NY 
  111 Matthew Slominski              20    M# 100    21/448  M20-24     30:58  6:14     30:56  6:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
  112 Aileen M. Hoak-Lange           35    F#  12     3/668  F35-39     30:59  6:14     30:58  6:14  Glenwood             NY 
  113 Charles X. Kwitchoff           20    M# 101    22/448  M20-24     31:01  6:15     30:54  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
  114 Edwin T. Bliemeister           24    M# 102    23/448  M20-24     31:07  6:16     30:34  6:09  Waynesboro           VA 
  115 Nicholas Pugliese              28    M# 103    21/592  M25-29     31:08  6:16     30:58  6:14  Rochester            NY 
  116 Steven Blatto                  17    M# 104    23/414  M15-19     31:09  6:16     31:04  6:15  Lancaster            NY 
  117 Joe Pitzonka                   42    M# 105    10/485  M40-44     31:10  6:17     30:59  6:14  Orchard Park         NY 
  118 Lauren Cavaliere               29    F#  13     4/850  F25-29     31:12  6:17     31:09  6:16  Roslyn               NY 
  119 John F. Dugan                  48    M# 106     3/504  M45-49     31:14  6:17     31:10  6:17  Buffalo              NY 
  120 Dan Hoff                       28    M# 107    22/592  M25-29     31:17  6:18     31:09  6:16  San Francisco        CA 
  121 Ryan Salemme                   24    M# 108    24/448  M20-24     31:19  6:18     31:04  6:15  Buffalo              NY 
  122 Alfredo Longo                  43    M# 109    11/485  M40-44     31:19  6:18     31:15  6:18  Williamsville        NY 
  123 Jordan K. Goff                 30    M# 110    19/639  M30-34     31:21  6:19     30:29  6:08  Rochester            NY 
  124 James Peden                    15    M# 111    24/414  M15-19     31:23  6:19     30:59  6:14  Fayetteville         NY 
  125 Michael Kraus                  36    M# 112     6/642  M35-39     31:23  6:19     31:21  6:19  Buffalo              NY 
  126 Jared R. Rogalski              16    M# 113    25/414  M15-19     31:25  6:19     30:53  6:13  Lancaster            NY 
  127 Sam C. Monaco                  40    M# 114    12/485  M40-44     31:25  6:20     31:22  6:19  Barker               NY 
  128 John Deangelis                 44    M# 115    13/485  M40-44     31:26  6:20     31:13  6:17  Orchard Park         NY 
  129 Jonathan Bottoms               45    M# 116     4/504  M45-49     31:27  6:20     31:23  6:19  Williamsville        NY 
  130 Nicholas Archer                28    M# 117    23/592  M25-29     31:29  6:20     31:14  6:17  Lancaster            NY 
  131 Norman Roeser                  42    M# 118    14/485  M40-44     31:30  6:21     31:28  6:20  Tonawanda            NY 
  132 Jonathan S. Solar              17    M# 119    26/414  M15-19     31:33  6:21     29:12  5:53  Melville             NY 
  133 Steven Neumaier                20    M# 120    25/448  M20-24     31:36  6:22     31:35  6:22  Lancaster            NY 
  134 Andrew S. Hutchins             29    M# 121    24/592  M25-29     31:41  6:23     31:26  6:20  Colden               NY 
  135 Jeffrey Czyz                   37    M# 122     7/642  M35-39     31:44  6:23     31:21  6:19  San Francisco        CA 
  136 William B. Holz                18    M# 123    27/414  M15-19     31:45  6:24     31:27  6:20  Delta                PA 
  137 Christopher L. Krull           18    M# 124    28/414  M15-19     31:46  6:24     31:44  6:23  Lancaster            NY 
  138 Joseph Pivarunas               14    M# 125     1/300  M10-14     31:46  6:24     31:43  6:23  Elma                 NY 
  139 Kc Bailey                      60    M# 126     2/330  M60-64     31:47  6:24     31:42  6:23  Geneseo              NY 
  140 Donovan Rebbechi               45    M# 127     5/504  M45-49     31:48  6:24     31:42  6:23  Penn Valley          PA 
  141 Corey D. Brown                 30    M# 128    20/639  M30-34     31:48  6:24     29:53  6:01  Tonawanda            NY 
  142 Peter Mallery                  22    M# 129    26/448  M20-24     31:50  6:25     31:46  6:24  Houston              TX 
  143 Alex E. Kushnir                35    M# 130     8/642  M35-39     31:51  6:25     31:51  6:25  Farmington           CT 
  144 Brian Thomson                  29    M# 131    25/592  M25-29     31:53  6:25     31:37  6:22  Washington           DC 
  145 Matthew Pusateri               16    M# 132    29/414  M15-19     31:53  6:25     31:52  6:25  Newfane              NY 
  146 Sam Webster                    31    M# 133    21/639  M30-34     31:54  6:25     31:52  6:25  Buffalo              NY 
  147 Benjamin Terhaar               15    M# 134    30/414  M15-19     31:57  6:26     31:42  6:23  East Amherst         NY 
  148 Johnathan R. Lang              18    M# 135    31/414  M15-19     31:58  6:26     31:25  6:20  Lockport             NY 
  149 Ken Sansone                    40    M# 136    15/485  M40-44     31:58  6:26     31:53  6:25  Lancaster            NY 
  150 Charlie Lotempio               41    M# 137    16/485  M40-44     31:58  6:26     31:54  6:25  Rochester            NY 
  151 Matthew M. McMahon             33    M# 138    22/639  M30-34     31:58  6:26     31:47  6:24  Grand Island         NY 
  152 X Hann                         42    M# 139    17/485  M40-44     31:59  6:26     31:57  6:26  Buffalo              NY 
  153 Aidan Van Slycke               17    M# 140    32/414  M15-19     32:01  6:27     31:54  6:25  Angola               NY 
  154 Jenny M. Delsignore            23    F#  14     2/592  F20-24     32:02  6:27     31:38  6:22  Tonawanda            NY 
  155 Christopher Pastwik            24    M# 141    27/448  M20-24     32:02  6:27     32:02  6:27  Tonawanda            NY 
  156 Andy Campana                   32    M# 142    23/639  M30-34     32:04  6:27     31:56  6:26  Amherst              NY 
  157 Paul S. Pulinski               54    M# 143     3/494  M50-54     32:06  6:28     32:02  6:27  Hamburg              NY 
  158 Joseph A. Killian              18    M# 144    33/414  M15-19     32:07  6:28     31:51  6:25  Grand Island         NY 
  159 Angela C. Lawrence             34    F#  15     5/777  F30-34     32:07  6:28     31:36  6:22  Edmonton             AB 
  160 Francis S. Rados               17    M# 145    34/414  M15-19     32:09  6:29     30:52  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
  161 Glenn K. Laderer               54    M# 146     4/494  M50-54     32:10  6:29     32:03  6:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
  162 Mark G. Wright, Jr.            41    M# 147    18/485  M40-44     32:11  6:29     32:05  6:28  Buffalo              NY 
  163 Ronald Prabucki                56    M# 148     1/434  M55-59     32:13  6:29     32:10  6:29  Lockport             NY 
  164 Ryan M. Murphy                 36    M# 149     9/642  M35-39     32:16  6:30     32:06  6:28  East Aurora          NY 
  165 Kenneth Newbury                50    M# 150     5/494  M50-54     32:16  6:30     32:07  6:28  Orchard Park         NY 
  166 Amy Fakterowitz                50    F#  16     1/371  F50-54     32:16  6:30     32:15  6:30  Williamsville        NY 
  167 David Cash                     50    M# 151     6/494  M50-54     32:18  6:30     32:18  6:30  Depew                NY 
  168 Frank Dileo                    52    M# 152     7/494  M50-54     32:21  6:31     32:11  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  169 Tyler Slominski                20    M# 153    28/448  M20-24     32:21  6:31     32:18  6:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
  170 Alejandro Rodriguez            26    M# 154    26/592  M25-29     32:21  6:31     31:44  6:23  Elkhart              IN 
  171 Rob Golightly                  26    M# 155    27/592  M25-29     32:23  6:31     31:54  6:25  Hartford             CT 
  172 Lizzy Mahoney                  27    F#  17     5/850  F25-29     32:23  6:31     32:18  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  173 Rebecca A. O'Connor            30    F#  18     6/777  F30-34     32:24  6:31     32:14  6:29  East Aurora          NY 
  174 Justin Zubricky                35    M# 156    10/642  M35-39     32:25  6:32     32:18  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  175 Skip V. Kunecki                29    M# 157    28/592  M25-29     32:25  6:32     32:16  6:30  Fairport             NY 
  176 Barry Morton                   53    M# 158     8/494  M50-54     32:25  6:32     32:20  6:31  Toronto              ON 
  177 Joe D'Amico                    18    M# 159    35/414  M15-19     32:26  6:32     32:23  6:31  Buffalo              NY 
  178 Amanda M. Janosky              33    F#  19     7/777  F30-34     32:29  6:32     32:27  6:32  Hamburg              NY 
  179 David J. Thiel-Colvin          16    M# 160    36/414  M15-19     32:29  6:32     31:44  6:23  Buffalo              NY 
  180 Bob Merritt                    61    M# 161     3/330  M60-64     32:29  6:32     32:27  6:32  Grand Island         NY 
  181 Andrew T. Garrity              47    M# 162     6/504  M45-49     32:35  6:34     32:33  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  182 Timothy J. Buchan              15    M# 163    37/414  M15-19     32:35  6:34     31:52  6:25  Summit               NJ 
  183 James Sharratt                 41    M# 164    19/485  M40-44     32:35  6:34     32:14  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  184 Rob Scarpello                  39    M# 165    11/642  M35-39     32:37  6:34     32:34  6:33  Williamsville        NY 
  185 Christopher Kudla              35    M# 166    12/642  M35-39     32:42  6:35     32:10  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  186 Nate Adams                     14    M# 167     2/300  M10-14     32:43  6:35     32:34  6:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
  187 Cameron D. Townsend            51    M# 168     9/494  M50-54     32:43  6:35     32:36  6:34  Buffaloiamsville     NY 
  188 Michael Costanza               33    M# 169    24/639  M30-34     32:43  6:35     32:28  6:32  Lake View            NY 
  189 Aitor Fuentes                  26    M# 170    29/592  M25-29     32:46  6:36     32:33  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  190 Danielle Orie                  19    F#  20     1/385  F15-19     32:47  6:36     32:12  6:29  Orchard Park         NY 
  191 Gabrielle Orie                 19    F#  21     2/385  F15-19     32:47  6:36     32:12  6:29  Orchard Park         NY 
  192 Patrick Salemme                26    M# 171    30/592  M25-29     32:48  6:36     32:33  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  193 Gene A. Bliemeister            22    M# 172    29/448  M20-24     32:48  6:36     32:14  6:29  Lancaster            NY 
  194 Ciaran Williams                34    M# 173    25/639  M30-34     32:52  6:37     32:42  6:35  Buffalo              NY 
  195 Rob Raux                       36    M# 174    13/642  M35-39     32:53  6:37     32:26  6:32  Ann Arbor            MI 
  196 Mary Lebrun Schultz            37    F#  22     4/668  F35-39     32:53  6:37     32:48  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  197 Maisy Webster                  19    F#  23     3/385  F15-19     32:53  6:37     32:40  6:35  East Aurora          NY 
  198 Preston Buehrer                29    M# 175    31/592  M25-29     32:55  6:38     32:09  6:28  Dorchester Center    MA 
  199 Tim Silverstein                35    M# 176    14/642  M35-39     32:55  6:38     32:47  6:36  Williamsville        NY 
  200 Stephen Campana                27    M# 177    32/592  M25-29     32:55  6:38     32:48  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  201 Alex Rundquist                 18    M# 178    38/414  M15-19     32:55  6:38     32:19  6:30  Elma                 NY 
  202 Mary Lawrence                  40    F#  24     1/505  F40-44     32:55  6:38     32:54  6:38  Boston               NY 
  203 Joe Silliman                   43    M# 179    20/485  M40-44     32:56  6:38     32:54  6:38  West Seneca          NY 
  204 Chris Cook                     19    M# 180    39/414  M15-19     32:59  6:39     32:43  6:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
  205 Rory P. Kretzer                15    M# 181    40/414  M15-19     32:59  6:39     31:53  6:25  Alexandria           VA 
  206 Sarah Mruk                     15    F#  25     4/385  F15-19     33:00  6:39     32:55  6:38  West Seneca          NY 
  207 Susan Bentley                  29    F#  26     6/850  F25-29     33:00  6:39     32:55  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  208 Matt Collins                   28    M# 182    33/592  M25-29     33:03  6:39     32:54  6:38  Grand Island         NY 
  209 Alexander J. Schmitt           22    M# 183    30/448  M20-24     33:03  6:39     32:11  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  210 David MacVittie                61    M# 184     4/330  M60-64     33:04  6:40     33:01  6:39  Buffalo              NY 
  211 William Regan                  26    M# 185    34/592  M25-29     33:06  6:40     32:45  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  212 Jonathan P. Cantil             34    M# 186    26/639  M30-34     33:07  6:40     31:30  6:21  Buffalo              NY 
  213 Brian J. Gleason               16    M# 187    41/414  M15-19     33:09  6:41     33:01  6:39  Hamburg              NY 
  214 Andrew P. Breier               31    M# 188    27/639  M30-34     33:10  6:41     32:59  6:38  Lakewood             OH 
  215 Patrick Petronsky              16    M# 189    42/414  M15-19     33:10  6:41     33:01  6:39  Buffalo              NY 
  216 Ross Willett                   25    M# 190    35/592  M25-29     33:10  6:41     32:55  6:38  Toronto              ON 
  217 Jack Faller                    16    M# 191    43/414  M15-19     33:10  6:41     32:49  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  218 Patrick Smith                  37    M# 192    15/642  M35-39     33:11  6:41     33:11  6:41  Granville            OH 
  219 Jacob Duvall                   39    M# 193    16/642  M35-39     33:13  6:41     33:06  6:40  Rushford             NY 
  220 Rob Goodwin                    33    M# 194    28/639  M30-34     33:14  6:42     32:38  6:34  Buffalo              NY 
  221 Marisa L. Swiatek              14    F#  27     1/221  F10-14     33:16  6:42     33:04  6:39  Buffalo              NY 
  222 Noah J. Rockensuess            15    M# 195    44/414  M15-19     33:16  6:42     32:54  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  223 Evan C. Castlevetere           14    M# 196     3/300  M10-14     33:17  6:42     32:02  6:27  Elma                 NY 
  224 Ben Cady                       35    M# 197    17/642  M35-39     33:17  6:42     33:05  6:40  Washington           DC 
  225 Kevin Buzzelli                 33    M# 198    29/639  M30-34     33:18  6:42     33:17  6:42  Lancaster            NY 
  226 John Willett                   56    M# 199     2/434  M55-59     33:18  6:42     33:02  6:39  Toronto              ON 
  227 Bradley Fresch                 29    M# 200    36/592  M25-29     33:19  6:43     33:15  6:42  Cape Coral           FL 
  228 Amy Bueme                      41    F#  28     2/505  F40-44     33:21  6:43     33:19  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  229 Sammy L. Villarini             24    F#  29     3/592  F20-24     33:21  6:43     33:18  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  230 Norman C. Nieminen             55    M# 201     3/434  M55-59     33:22  6:43     33:20  6:43  Tonawanda            NY 
  231 Melinda Schwartz               40    F#  30     3/505  F40-44     33:23  6:43     33:12  6:41  Buffalo              NY 
  232 Steven Dillsworth              34    M# 202    30/639  M30-34     33:24  6:44     32:58  6:38  Eden                 NY 
  233 Nate W. Chubb                  17    M# 203    45/414  M15-19     33:26  6:44     33:25  6:44  Akron                NY 
  234 Joshua Gleason                 18    M# 204    46/414  M15-19     33:27  6:44     33:25  6:44  East Aurora          NY 
  235 Eli J. Robideau                19    M# 205    47/414  M15-19     33:28  6:44     32:49  6:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
  236 Lawrence Pastwik               62    M# 206     5/330  M60-64     33:29  6:45     33:29  6:45  Tonawanda            NY 
  237 Tim Pendergast                 36    M# 207    18/642  M35-39     33:31  6:45     33:21  6:43  Delmar               NY 
  238 James R. Eagan                 16    M# 208    48/414  M15-19     33:31  6:45     33:20  6:43  Buffalo              NY 
  239 Stan Pryll                     46    M# 209     7/504  M45-49     33:32  6:45     32:40  6:35  Clarence Center      NY 
  240 Pj M. Rakoski                  42    M# 210    21/485  M40-44     33:32  6:45     32:25  6:32  Hamburg              NY 
  241 Lauren Jenney                  22    F#  31     4/592  F20-24     33:33  6:45     33:27  6:44  Elma                 NY 
  242 Anna Hourihan                  26    F#  32     7/850  F25-29     33:34  6:46     33:29  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  243 Emmett Peterson                23    M# 211    31/448  M20-24     33:34  6:46     32:28  6:32  Brattleboro          VT 
  244 Tom Insalaco                   35    M# 212    19/642  M35-39     33:35  6:46     33:29  6:44  Williamsville        NY 
  245 Melissa Zgliczynski            38    F#  33     5/668  F35-39     33:35  6:46     33:07  6:40  Lancaster            NY 
  246 Matt R. Killian                25    M# 213    37/592  M25-29     33:35  6:46     33:32  6:45  Greensboro           NC 
  247 Hermann K. Pohl                55    M# 214     4/434  M55-59     33:37  6:46     33:34  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
  248 Kevin Bellanca                 32    M# 215    31/639  M30-34     33:37  6:46     33:13  6:41  Pittsburgh           PA 
  249 Eoin Gregg                     40    M# 216    22/485  M40-44     33:38  6:46     33:32  6:45  Buffalo              NY 
  250 Brendan Gregg                  27    M# 217    38/592  M25-29     33:38  6:46     33:32  6:45  Orchard Park         NY 
  251 Jonathan Hughes                28    M# 218    39/592  M25-29     33:39  6:46     32:18  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  252 Bob J. Toft                    38    M# 219    20/642  M35-39     33:39  6:47     33:26  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  253 Marek Kobialka                 36    M# 220    21/642  M35-39     33:39  6:47     33:27  6:44  Ransomville          NY 
  254 Conor Peterson                 28    M# 221    40/592  M25-29     33:44  6:48     32:37  6:34  Williston            VT 
  255 Michael Nasca                  33    M# 222    32/639  M30-34     33:44  6:48     33:32  6:45  Buffalo              NY 
  256 Trey Gardner                   49    M# 223     8/504  M45-49     33:45  6:48     33:42  6:47  Buffalo              NY 
  257 Dean Tomlinson                 42    M# 224    23/485  M40-44     33:45  6:48     33:24  6:43  Orchard Park         NY 
  258 John M. Hall                   19    M# 225    49/414  M15-19     33:46  6:48     33:29  6:44  Creve Coeur          MO 
  259 Bill Maloney                   56    M# 226     5/434  M55-59     33:48  6:48     33:45  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  260 Ryan Courtney                  14    M# 227     4/300  M10-14     33:50  6:49     32:43  6:35  East Aurora          NY 
  261 David Starck                   50    M# 228    10/494  M50-54     33:52  6:49     33:48  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  262 Megan E. Papadopoulos          34    F#  34     8/777  F30-34     33:53  6:49     33:34  6:46  Virginia Beach       VA 
  263 John H. Sturm                  36    M# 229    22/642  M35-39     33:54  6:50     33:26  6:44  Arlington            VA 
  264 Linas M. Nasvytis              20    M# 230    32/448  M20-24     33:55  6:50     33:53  6:49  New York             NY 
  265 Brenna Lyons                   21    M# 231    33/448  M20-24     33:56  6:50     33:40  6:47  Addison              NY 
  266 Robert J. Hanley               56    M# 232     6/434  M55-59     33:57  6:50     33:51  6:49  Whitby               ON 
  267 Ryan Gardner                   38    M# 233    23/642  M35-39     33:58  6:50     33:42  6:47  Hinesburg            VT 
  268 Christopher Navarro            20    M# 234    34/448  M20-24     33:58  6:50     33:50  6:49  Buffalo              NY 
  269 Jacob J. Wukovits              25    M# 235    41/592  M25-29     33:58  6:50     33:42  6:47  Lancaster            NY 
  270 Gavin Ingrao                   17    M# 236    50/414  M15-19     33:58  6:50     33:48  6:48  Angola               NY 
  271 Esther T. Kendall              30    F#  35     9/777  F30-34     33:59  6:51     33:47  6:48  Truckee              CA 
  272 John Colson                    42    M# 237    24/485  M40-44     34:01  6:51     33:44  6:48  Western Springs      IL 
  273 John P. Feroleto               37    M# 238    24/642  M35-39     34:01  6:51     33:52  6:49  Buffalo              NY 
  274 Leah M. Gath                   17    F#  36     5/385  F15-19     34:01  6:51     33:57  6:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
  275 Kimberly Stehlar               36    F#  37     6/668  F35-39     34:01  6:51     33:38  6:46  Orchard Park         NY 
  276 Jim McNerney                   54    M# 239    11/494  M50-54     34:02  6:51     33:58  6:50  Springville          NY 
  277 Jennifer Liaros                35    F#  38     7/668  F35-39     34:03  6:51     33:58  6:50  Lancaster            NY 
  278 Matt J. Cook                   19    M# 240    51/414  M15-19     34:03  6:51     33:46  6:48  Sanborn              NY 
  279 Cameron More                   20    M# 241    35/448  M20-24     34:05  6:52     33:58  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  280 Mathew Shea                    28    M# 242    42/592  M25-29     34:05  6:52     33:49  6:49  Hamburg              NY 
  281 Stirling Cobb                  28    M# 243    43/592  M25-29     34:06  6:52     32:16  6:30  Bend                 OR 
  282 Amy Trabert                    22    F#  39     5/592  F20-24     34:07  6:52     34:04  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  283 Paul C. Errickson              43    M# 244    25/485  M40-44     34:10  6:53     33:33  6:45  Buffalo              NY 
  284 Maureen Callahan               48    F#  40     2/458  F45-49     34:12  6:53     34:07  6:52  Orchard Park         NY 
  285 Arthur Kwitchoff               52    M# 245    12/494  M50-54     34:12  6:53     34:02  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  286 Alan Ruffner                   49    M# 246     9/504  M45-49     34:14  6:54     34:11  6:53  Lancaster            NY 
  287 Nicholas D. Knorz              22    M# 247    36/448  M20-24     34:14  6:54     33:07  6:40  Clarence             NY 
  288 Mark Messina                   35    M# 248    25/642  M35-39     34:15  6:54     34:12  6:53  Buffalo              NY 
  289 Holly Arrison                  15    F#  41     6/385  F15-19     34:16  6:54     34:06  6:52  Clarence             NY 
  290 Joshua Janson                  23    M# 249    37/448  M20-24     34:16  6:54     33:20  6:43  Clarence Center      NY 
  291 Alexander Glynn                12    M# 250     5/300  M10-14     34:16  6:54     34:04  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  292 Rudy Pikuzinski, III           34    M# 251    33/639  M30-34     34:16  6:54     32:48  6:36  Depew                NY 
  293 Daniel Faulkner                31    M# 252    34/639  M30-34     34:17  6:54     32:51  6:37  Framingham           MA 
  294 Martin Cryan                   16    M# 253    52/414  M15-19     34:17  6:54     34:17  6:54  Forty Fort           PA 
  295 Aiden Bogoniewski              10    M# 254     6/300  M10-14     34:17  6:54     34:12  6:53  Hudson               OH 
  296 John Mangione                  56    M# 255     7/434  M55-59     34:19  6:55     34:03  6:51  East Amherst         NY 
  297 Robert J. Gilmour              65    M# 256     1/165  M65-69     34:20  6:55     34:20  6:55  East Amherst         NY 
  298 Kellen Stenman                 16    M# 257    53/414  M15-19     34:20  6:55     34:10  6:53  Lockport             NY 
  299 Kayla A. Schmidt               16    F#  42     7/385  F15-19     34:22  6:55     34:06  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  300 Kreig P. Roche                 28    M# 258    44/592  M25-29     34:23  6:55     33:13  6:41  Clarence             NY 
  301 Ethan Sodaro                   16    M# 259    54/414  M15-19     34:24  6:56     34:13  6:53  Lockport             NY 
  302 Christopher Bird               17    M# 260    55/414  M15-19     34:24  6:56     33:45  6:48  Arlington            VA 
  303 Zachary Rodems                 24    M# 261    38/448  M20-24     34:25  6:56     34:08  6:52  East Amherst         NY 
  304 John H. Kachelmeyer            32    M# 262    35/639  M30-34     34:28  6:56     34:08  6:52  Akron                NY 
  305 David Pecenco                  42    M# 263    26/485  M40-44     34:28  6:56     34:07  6:52  Clarence             NY 
  306 Sean Cryan                     45    M# 264    10/504  M45-49     34:28  6:56     34:28  6:56  Forty Fort           PA 
  307 Kai A. Szakmary                36    M# 265    26/642  M35-39     34:29  6:57     33:28  6:44  South Wales          NY 
  308 Mark W. Hennon                 42    M# 266    27/485  M40-44     34:30  6:57     34:07  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  309 Jay Johnson                    42    M# 267    28/485  M40-44     34:31  6:57     34:20  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  310 Alexander C. Conmy             19    M# 268    56/414  M15-19     34:31  6:57     33:12  6:41  Orchard Park         NY 
  311 Chris Wrisley                  49    M# 269    11/504  M45-49     34:32  6:57     34:19  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  312 Peter Grabowski                36    M# 270    27/642  M35-39     34:33  6:57     34:18  6:54  Toano                VA 
  313 Anne Ball                      35    F#  43     8/668  F35-39     34:34  6:58     34:27  6:56  Wellsville           NY 
  314 Martha Snyder                  39    F#  44     9/668  F35-39     34:34  6:58     34:11  6:53  Slingerlands         NY 
  315 Alison N. Pajak                25    F#  45     8/850  F25-29     34:36  6:58     34:25  6:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
  316 Joshua Oakley                  29    M# 271    45/592  M25-29     34:39  6:59     33:32  6:45  Brooklyn             NY 
  317 Ryan D. Haggerty               38    M# 272    28/642  M35-39     34:40  6:59     34:31  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  318 Timothy M. Lindner             32    M# 273    36/639  M30-34     34:41  6:59     34:25  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  319 Keith Kuwik                    42    M# 274    29/485  M40-44     34:41  6:59     34:31  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  320 Jeff Gubala                    37    M# 275    29/642  M35-39     34:42  6:59     34:27  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  321 Robert N. Julian, Jr.          36    M# 276    30/642  M35-39     34:43  6:59     34:34  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  322 Kyle Harvey                    30    M# 277    37/639  M30-34     34:44  7:00     34:32  6:57  Shinglehouse         PA 
  323 Andrew Fanizzi                 45    M# 278    12/504  M45-49     34:44  7:00     34:07  6:52  Lewiston             NY 
  324 Melissa Senall                 46    F#  46     3/458  F45-49     34:45  7:00     34:28  6:56  Fairport             NY 
  325 Kevin J. McGrath               29    M# 279    46/592  M25-29     34:45  7:00     34:26  6:56  Washington           DC 
  326 Scott Kinerk                   50    M# 280    13/494  M50-54     34:48  7:01     34:31  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  327 David Melohusky                55    M# 281     8/434  M55-59     34:49  7:01     34:45  7:00  Derby                NY 
  328 Jenna Darron                   29    F#  47     9/850  F25-29     34:51  7:01     34:41  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  329 Gillian Roeder                 16    F#  48     8/385  F15-19     34:52  7:01     34:35  6:58  Delmar               NY 
  330 Steve Mikos                    56    M# 282     9/434  M55-59     34:53  7:01     34:37  6:58  Wheatfield           NY 
  331 Matthew M. Becker              41    M# 283    30/485  M40-44     34:54  7:02     34:34  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  332 Ryan Phillips                  24    M# 284    39/448  M20-24     34:55  7:02     32:19  6:31  Buffalo              NY 
  333 Dan J. Ober                    17    M# 285    57/414  M15-19     34:57  7:02     34:56  7:02  Middleport           NY 
  334 Luke K. Kim                    53    M# 286    14/494  M50-54     34:58  7:02     34:53  7:01  Toronto              ON 
  335 Andrew Clarke                  32    M# 287    38/639  M30-34     34:58  7:02     34:32  6:57  King George          VA 
  336 Adam T. Kahabka                35    M# 288    31/642  M35-39     35:00  7:03     32:08  6:28  Lancaster            NY 
  337 Casey Kelly                    32    F#  49    10/777  F30-34     35:01  7:03     34:55  7:02  Elma                 NY 
  338 Paul Noe                       59    M# 289    10/434  M55-59     35:01  7:03     34:58  7:02  East Amherst         NY 
  339 Justin T. McMahon              20    M# 290    40/448  M20-24     35:03  7:03     34:51  7:01  Orchard Park         NY 
  340 Skylar J. Shurr                25    M# 291    47/592  M25-29     35:03  7:03     34:54  7:02  Buffalo              NY 
  341 Dennis J. Brinkworth           57    M# 292    11/434  M55-59     35:03  7:04     34:40  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  342 Joseph Roehmholdt, Jr.         16    M# 293    58/414  M15-19     35:04  7:04     34:58  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  343 Mark Shima                     51    M# 294    15/494  M50-54     35:06  7:04     34:34  6:58  Williamsville        NY 
  344 David Kuchta                   59    M# 295    12/434  M55-59     35:06  7:04     35:06  7:04  Kenmore              NY 
  345 Jeff Zubler                    46    M# 296    13/504  M45-49     35:06  7:04     35:00  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  346 Beth Depasquale                41    F#  50     4/505  F40-44     35:07  7:04     35:03  7:03  Lancaster            NY 
  347 Daniel Rodems                  53    M# 297    16/494  M50-54     35:07  7:04     34:50  7:01  East Amherst         NY 
  348 Stephen L. Schnepf             43    M# 298    31/485  M40-44     35:07  7:04     35:03  7:03  Grand Island         NY 
  349 Emma E. Maras                  17    F#  51     9/385  F15-19     35:08  7:04     34:46  7:00  State College        PA 
  350 James Hughey                   49    M# 299    14/504  M45-49     35:10  7:05     35:01  7:03  West Valley          NY 
  351 Daryl R. Ehlenfield            49    M# 300    15/504  M45-49     35:10  7:05     34:46  7:00  Grand Island         NY 
  352 Daniel Cotter                  41    M# 301    32/485  M40-44     35:10  7:05     34:00  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  353 Sarah Cotter                   35    F#  52    10/668  F35-39     35:10  7:05     35:10  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  354 Connor MacEvoy                 17    M# 302    59/414  M15-19     35:12  7:05     34:36  6:58  Lockport             NY 
  355 Casey Glynn                    12    M# 303     7/300  M10-14     35:12  7:05     34:59  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  356 Nolan F. Weaver                34    M# 304    39/639  M30-34     35:13  7:05     34:46  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  357 Frank Gioia                    65    M# 305     2/165  M65-69     35:13  7:05     35:01  7:03  Batavia              NY 
  358 Chris Mekelburg                30    M# 306    40/639  M30-34     35:14  7:06     34:59  7:03  Kenmore              NY 
  359 Natalie Muller                 22    F#  53     6/592  F20-24     35:14  7:06     35:07  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  360 Graham Hamner                  24    M# 307    41/448  M20-24     35:15  7:06     33:27  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  361 Adam Douglas                   50    M# 308    17/494  M50-54     35:15  7:06     35:07  7:04  East Amherst         NY 
  362 Jed Rendleman                  29    M# 309    48/592  M25-29     35:15  7:06     34:42  6:59  Portland             OR 
  363 Matthew Glynn                  48    M# 310    16/504  M45-49     35:16  7:06     35:02  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  364 Jack Quinlivan                 22    M# 311    42/448  M20-24     35:16  7:06     35:13  7:05  Stamford             CT 
  365 Arthur J. Michalek             36    M# 312    32/642  M35-39     35:16  7:06     34:56  7:02  Potsdam              NY 
  366 Kevin S. Woodruff              61    M# 313     6/330  M60-64     35:16  7:06     35:04  7:04  Barker               NY 
  367 John Hannon                    62    M# 314     7/330  M60-64     35:17  7:06     35:17  7:06  Buffalo              NY 
  368 Julia Pacer                    19    F#  54    10/385  F15-19     35:17  7:06     35:13  7:05  Elma                 NY 
  369 John P. Hurley                 64    M# 315     8/330  M60-64     35:17  7:06     35:17  7:06  Amherst              NY 
  370 Todd Kistner                   49    M# 316    17/504  M45-49     35:18  7:06     35:00  7:03  East Aurora          NY 
  371 Colin Gleason                  47    M# 317    18/504  M45-49     35:18  7:07     35:13  7:05  East Aurora          NY 
  372 Jay Kitchner                   35    M# 318    33/642  M35-39     35:19  7:07     34:02  6:51  Schwenksville        PA 
  373 Joshua Popelka                 31    M# 319    41/639  M30-34     35:20  7:07     34:24  6:56  Brunswick            OH 
  374 Hailey J. Miller               19    F#  55    11/385  F15-19     35:20  7:07     34:15  6:54  Orchard Park         NY 
  375 Debra Vertoske                 41    F#  56     5/505  F40-44     35:21  7:07     35:19  7:07  Lancaster            NY 
  376 Jake Weith                     21    M# 320    43/448  M20-24     35:22  7:07     34:20  6:55  Arlington            TX 
  377 Jenna Piechowicz               38    F#  57    11/668  F35-39     35:22  7:07     35:16  7:06  Buffalo              NY 
  378 Weston Cross                   36    M# 321    34/642  M35-39     35:22  7:07     35:12  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  379 Frank Larue                    35    M# 322    35/642  M35-39     35:22  7:07     34:16  6:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
  380 Jay McFadden                   34    M# 323    42/639  M30-34     35:25  7:08     34:50  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  381 Vinny G. Chiazzese             15    M# 324    60/414  M15-19     35:25  7:08     35:01  7:03  Clarence Center      NY 
  382 Mark Morgan                    64    M# 325     9/330  M60-64     35:26  7:08     35:15  7:06  Hamburg              NY 
  383 Robert G. Julian               59    M# 326    13/434  M55-59     35:26  7:08     33:48  6:48  Burlington           ON 
  384 Elizabeth Randell              52    F#  58     2/371  F50-54     35:26  7:08     35:09  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  385 Nick Weith                     24    M# 327    44/448  M20-24     35:27  7:08     34:26  6:56  Kenmore              NY 
  386 David W. Coleman               54    M# 328    18/494  M50-54     35:30  7:09     35:23  7:07  Dallas               TX 
  387 Daniel Brinkerhoff             45    M# 329    19/504  M45-49     35:30  7:09     35:17  7:06  Clarence Center      NY 
  388 Bobby Pomerhn                  50    M# 330    19/494  M50-54     35:30  7:09     35:16  7:06  Buffalo              NY 
  389 Joseph Salamon                 38    M# 331    36/642  M35-39     35:30  7:09     35:10  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  390 Ethan E. Chadbourne            16    M# 332    61/414  M15-19     35:31  7:09     34:13  6:53  Elba                 NY 
  391 Derek W. Holst                 34    M# 333    43/639  M30-34     35:33  7:09     34:41  6:59  East Aurora          NY 
  392 Caitlin Alongi                 29    F#  59    10/850  F25-29     35:33  7:09     34:05  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  393 Douglas Bachman                21    M# 334    45/448  M20-24     35:34  7:10     31:52  6:25  Barker               NY 
  394 Thomas Scott                   27    M# 335    49/592  M25-29     35:35  7:10     34:29  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  395 Jonathan Ang                   27    M# 336    50/592  M25-29     35:35  7:10     34:19  6:55  East Amherst         NY 
  396 Matt J. Carey                  16    M# 337    62/414  M15-19     35:35  7:10     34:45  7:00  Clarence Center      NY 
  397 Emma Sullivan                  23    F#  60     7/592  F20-24     35:35  7:10     34:34  6:58  Buffalo              NY 
  398 Christine A. Quenneville       55    F#  61     1/290  F55-59     35:38  7:10     35:31  7:09  East Amherst         NY 
  399 Mark J. Plimpton               57    M# 338    14/434  M55-59     35:38  7:10     35:36  7:10  East Amherst         NY 
  400 Benjamin Pastwik               24    M# 339    46/448  M20-24     35:38  7:10     35:38  7:10  Tonawanda            NY 
  401 Jacob W. Osswald               20    M# 340    47/448  M20-24     35:38  7:11     35:36  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  402 Allayva Stier                  30    F#  62    11/777  F30-34     35:39  7:11     35:34  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  403 Glenn W. Osswald               49    M# 341    20/504  M45-49     35:39  7:11     35:35  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  404 Joseph P. Sonnenberg           67    M# 342     3/165  M65-69     35:39  7:11     35:34  7:10  Derby                NY 
  405 Michael Jurek                  28    M# 343    51/592  M25-29     35:43  7:11     34:21  6:55  Clarence Center      NY 
  406 Petros Karakousis              45    M# 344    21/504  M45-49     35:44  7:12     34:39  6:59  Towson               MD 
  407 Kevin Bonk                     31    M# 345    44/639  M30-34     35:44  7:12     35:10  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  408 William D. Larkin              27    M# 346    52/592  M25-29     35:45  7:12     35:36  7:10  East Amherst         NY 
  409 James Lane                     53    M# 347    20/494  M50-54     35:46  7:12     35:27  7:08  Batavia              NY 
  410 Ariel Fredrick                 32    F#  63    12/777  F30-34     35:48  7:13     35:34  7:10  Cambridge            MA 
  411 Kenny A. McLeod                26    M# 348    53/592  M25-29     35:49  7:13     34:38  6:58  St. Catharines       ON 
  412 Dan Frisicaro                  44    M# 349    33/485  M40-44     35:50  7:13     35:49  7:13  East Amherst         NY 
  413 Gregory Wilcox                 25    M# 350    54/592  M25-29     35:50  7:13     35:34  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  414 Geoffrey Buchan                50    M# 351    21/494  M50-54     35:50  7:13     35:35  7:10  Summit               NJ 
  415 Jonathan S. Sessler            25    M# 352    55/592  M25-29     35:51  7:13     35:22  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  416 Benedict J. Judge              51    M# 353    22/494  M50-54     35:51  7:13     35:44  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  417 Ryan Bruynell                  26    M# 354    56/592  M25-29     35:53  7:13     34:43  6:59  Palo Alto            CA 
  418 Christopher Stehlar            16    M# 355    63/414  M15-19     35:53  7:13     35:51  7:13  Orchard Park         NY 
  419 James Nunciato                 32    M# 356    45/639  M30-34     35:53  7:14     35:21  7:07  Brooklyn             NY 
  420 Sean F. O'Meara                17    M# 357    64/414  M15-19     35:54  7:14     34:09  6:53  Hamburg              NY 
  421 Sean McDonnell                 52    M# 358    23/494  M50-54     35:54  7:14     35:43  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  422 Alexandra Duggan               30    F#  64    13/777  F30-34     35:54  7:14     35:50  7:13  East Amherst         NY 
  423 Isaac Petrella                 16    M# 359    65/414  M15-19     35:54  7:14     34:13  6:53  Buffalo              NY 
  424 Joseph Zito                    44    M# 360    34/485  M40-44     35:56  7:14     35:49  7:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
  425 Greg Degen                     30    M# 361    46/639  M30-34     35:59  7:15     35:31  7:09  Washington           DC 
  426 Dallas Belge                   40    M# 362    35/485  M40-44     36:00  7:15     35:31  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  427 Elek J. Clark                  14    M# 363     8/300  M10-14     36:00  7:15     35:36  7:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
  428 Brittany A. Sullivan           20    F#  65     8/592  F20-24     36:00  7:15     34:54  7:02  Springville          NY 
  429 Andrew Russell                 40    M# 364    36/485  M40-44     36:02  7:15     35:50  7:13  Milton               MA 
  430 Ken Mann                       50    M# 365    24/494  M50-54     36:04  7:16     35:08  7:04  Beamsville           ON 
  431 Derrick H. Knighton            20    M# 366    48/448  M20-24     36:07  7:16     35:46  7:12  Hamburg              NY 
  432 Zachary N. Schultz             31    M# 367    47/639  M30-34     36:08  7:17     35:13  7:05  New York             NY 
  433 Korey D. Stevanovic            34    M# 368    48/639  M30-34     36:10  7:17     36:05  7:16  Durham               NC 
  434 Emma L. Grzebinski             16    F#  66    12/385  F15-19     36:11  7:17     36:01  7:15  West Seneca          NY 
  435 Chris Krebs                    53    M# 369    25/494  M50-54     36:11  7:17     36:06  7:16  Lockport             NY 
  436 Adam Niziol                    35    M# 370    37/642  M35-39     36:12  7:17     36:11  7:17  Tonawanda            NY 
  437 Sarah Tallarico                38    F#  67    12/668  F35-39     36:12  7:17     34:53  7:01  Manlius              NY 
  438 David Velarde                  66    M# 371     4/165  M65-69     36:13  7:17     36:03  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  439 Thomas Garippo                 37    M# 372    38/642  M35-39     36:13  7:18     35:56  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  440 Aleks Spellman                 29    F#  68    11/850  F25-29     36:13  7:18     36:06  7:16  Amherst              NY 
  441 Joshua Dent                    43    M# 373    37/485  M40-44     36:14  7:18     34:29  6:57  Middleport           NY 
  442 Zachary Connerton              26    M# 374    57/592  M25-29     36:14  7:18     35:47  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  443 Robert D. Denman, III          15    M# 375    66/414  M15-19     36:14  7:18     34:00  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  444 Steven J. Longo                55    M# 376    15/434  M55-59     36:14  7:18     36:04  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  445 Peter H. Grace                 38    M# 377    39/642  M35-39     36:14  7:18     35:56  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  446 John M. Archie                 22    M# 378    49/448  M20-24     36:15  7:18     33:53  6:49  Oreland              PA 
  447 Ryan R. Kawalerski             21    M# 379    50/448  M20-24     36:15  7:18     35:51  7:13  Elma                 NY 
  448 Gregory Kaszubski              60    M# 380    10/330  M60-64     36:15  7:18     36:12  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  449 Michael D. Moore               38    M# 381    40/642  M35-39     36:15  7:18     36:13  7:18  Hamburg              NY 
  450 Jay Stainsby                   33    M# 382    49/639  M30-34     36:17  7:18     36:05  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  451 Beth Skorka-Zola               54    F#  69     3/371  F50-54     36:17  7:18     36:01  7:15  East Amherst         NY 
  452 Alicen Feroleto                37    F#  70    13/668  F35-39     36:18  7:18     36:05  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  453 Austin Nilsen                  27    M# 383    58/592  M25-29     36:20  7:19     35:14  7:06  Buffalo              NY 
  454 Catherine Guth                 26    F#  71    12/850  F25-29     36:21  7:19     35:59  7:15  Elma                 NY 
  455 Deb Chmielowiec                41    F#  72     6/505  F40-44     36:21  7:19     36:10  7:17  South Wales          NY 
  456 Ian S. Klenk                   16    M# 384    67/414  M15-19     36:21  7:19     34:46  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  457 Alexander Sinatra              16    M# 385    68/414  M15-19     36:22  7:19     34:47  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  458 Kenneth Muhlenbeck             46    M# 386    22/504  M45-49     36:22  7:19     36:08  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  459 Gavin J. Lyness                16    M# 387    69/414  M15-19     36:23  7:19     34:19  6:55  Lockport             NY 
  460 Gregg Saunders                 37    M# 388    41/642  M35-39     36:23  7:20     35:45  7:12  Williamsport         PA 
  461 Grant A. Smith                 16    M# 389    70/414  M15-19     36:23  7:20     34:49  7:01  Amherst              NY 
  462 Joshua Stegner                 15    M# 390    71/414  M15-19     36:24  7:20     35:14  7:06  Orchard Park         NY 
  463 Stephen Trobert                30    M# 391    50/639  M30-34     36:24  7:20     34:40  6:59  Tonawanda            NY 
  464 Andrew Reagan                  29    M# 392    59/592  M25-29     36:25  7:20     36:24  7:20  Shutesbury           MA 
  465 Evan Walowitz                  14    M# 393     9/300  M10-14     36:25  7:20     36:19  7:19  Grand Island         NY 
  466 Matthew J. Stegner             42    M# 394    38/485  M40-44     36:25  7:20     35:16  7:06  Orchard Park         NY 
  467 Benjamin S. Schul              16    M# 395    72/414  M15-19     36:26  7:20     36:22  7:19  Lewiston             NY 
  468 Carrie Wert                    40    F#  73     7/505  F40-44     36:26  7:20     35:38  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  469 David R. Wert                  40    M# 396    39/485  M40-44     36:26  7:20     35:37  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  470 John Speyer                    17    M# 397    73/414  M15-19     36:27  7:20     36:23  7:20  Tonawanda            NY 
  471 Will Deuschle                  22    M# 398    51/448  M20-24     36:27  7:20     34:48  7:00  Orchard Park         NY 
  472 Colleen J. Ritchie             49    F#  74     4/458  F45-49     36:31  7:21     36:23  7:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
  473 Matthew Andrus                 36    M# 399    42/642  M35-39     36:33  7:22     34:41  6:59  Avon                 OH 
  474 Harry O'Hara                   70    M# 400     1/61   M70-74     36:34  7:22     36:31  7:21  Fredonia             NY 
  475 Michael R. Brace               48    M# 401    23/504  M45-49     36:34  7:22     36:26  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  476 Bill Riter                     51    M# 402    26/494  M50-54     36:36  7:22     36:07  7:16  Huntersville         NC 
  477 Valerie E. Caballero           22    F#  75     9/592  F20-24     36:36  7:22     35:32  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  478 Alexandra Cobb                 20    F#  76    10/592  F20-24     36:37  7:22     34:48  7:00  Middlebury           VT 
  479 Patricia L. Hilbert            47    F#  77     5/458  F45-49     36:37  7:22     36:23  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  480 Zhusan Luo                     59    M# 403    16/434  M55-59     36:37  7:22     35:35  7:10  East Amherst         NY 
  481 Joshua Wisinski                40    M# 404    40/485  M40-44     36:38  7:22     36:02  7:15  Lake View            NY 
  482 William P. Bohen               39    M# 405    43/642  M35-39     36:38  7:22     36:26  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  483 Melissa J. Norris              36    F#  78    14/668  F35-39     36:38  7:23     36:34  7:22  Clarence             NY 
  484 Anthony M. Desimone            49    M# 406    24/504  M45-49     36:38  7:23     36:21  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  485 Joe P. Evans                   27    M# 407    60/592  M25-29     36:39  7:23     34:55  7:02  Holland              NY 
  486 Joseph M. Stevenson            40    M# 408    41/485  M40-44     36:41  7:23     36:06  7:16  Geneseo              NY 
  487 Paul Hardy                     58    M# 409    17/434  M55-59     36:42  7:23     36:25  7:20  Lockport             NY 
  488 Will S. Eaton                  17    M# 410    74/414  M15-19     36:42  7:23     33:34  6:45  East Amherst         NY 
  489 Bradley Maher                  46    M# 411    25/504  M45-49     36:43  7:23     36:16  7:18  Londonderry          NH 
  490 Julie Mills                    40    F#  79     8/505  F40-44     36:43  7:24     35:07  7:04  Hamburg              NY 
  491 Jason N. Papadopoulos          39    M# 412    44/642  M35-39     36:44  7:24     36:24  7:20  Virginia Beach       VA 
  492 Mark C. Rice                   34    M# 413    51/639  M30-34     36:44  7:24     35:55  7:14  Jackson Heights      NY 
  493 Steven F. Dziuba               23    M# 414    52/448  M20-24     36:44  7:24     35:31  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  494 Ryan Sarka                     29    M# 415    61/592  M25-29     36:45  7:24     35:06  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  495 Jack Donohue                   10    M# 416    10/300  M10-14     36:45  7:24     36:35  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  496 Matthew Donohue                43    M# 417    42/485  M40-44     36:45  7:24     36:35  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  497 Lily Hayes                     18    F#  80    13/385  F15-19     36:45  7:24     35:27  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  498 Jeffrey D. Velarde             28    M# 418    62/592  M25-29     36:46  7:24     36:37  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  499 Matthew Impastato              26    M# 419    63/592  M25-29     36:46  7:24     35:46  7:12  New London           CT 
  500 Benjamin C. Gerhardt           43    M# 420    43/485  M40-44     36:47  7:24     36:24  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  501 Matt Ciminella                 22    M# 421    53/448  M20-24     36:47  7:24     35:53  7:13  Jamaica Plain        MA 
  502 Kyle M. Mt Pleasant            23    M# 422    54/448  M20-24     36:47  7:24     36:05  7:16  Tampa                FL 
  503 Alexander F. Hoffman           16    M# 423    75/414  M15-19     36:47  7:24     36:27  7:20  Getzville            NY 
  504 William Schultz                20    M# 424    55/448  M20-24     36:47  7:24     35:50  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  505 Jared Allison                  41    M# 425    44/485  M40-44     36:47  7:24     36:22  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  506 Larry Longo                    60    M# 426    11/330  M60-64     36:48  7:25     36:38  7:23  Don Mills            ON 
  507 Jack Graham                    31    M# 427    52/639  M30-34     36:49  7:25     36:48  7:25  West Seneca          NY 
  508 Gregory G. Hurley              30    M# 428    53/639  M30-34     36:49  7:25     34:41  6:59  New York             NY 
  509 Kevin S. Solar                 23    M# 429    56/448  M20-24     36:51  7:25     33:52  6:49  Melville             NY 
  510 Alan Jaenecke                  53    M# 430    27/494  M50-54     36:51  7:25     36:37  7:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
  511 Alexandria C. Ortega           21    F#  81    11/592  F20-24     36:52  7:25     35:34  7:10  Amherst              NY 
  512 Christopher Knoell             51    M# 431    28/494  M50-54     36:53  7:26     35:04  7:04  Milford              NH 
  513 Jill M. Zubler                 48    F#  82     6/458  F45-49     36:53  7:26     36:46  7:24  East Amherst         NY 
  514 Terry Sweeney                  63    M# 432    12/330  M60-64     36:54  7:26     36:47  7:24  Alden                NY 
  515 James W. Mansour               40    M# 433    45/485  M40-44     36:55  7:26     36:46  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  516 Corey Ogiba                    43    M# 434    46/485  M40-44     36:56  7:26     36:41  7:23  Mt Juliet            TN 
  517 Siobhan Maloney                29    F#  83    13/850  F25-29     36:57  7:26     36:29  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  518 Stephen D. Murphy              18    M# 435    76/414  M15-19     36:59  7:27     36:41  7:23  East Aurora          NY 
  519 Timothy E. Kudla               32    M# 436    54/639  M30-34     37:00  7:27     36:07  7:16  Sanborn              NY 
  520 Keith Zurenda                  42    M# 437    47/485  M40-44     37:00  7:27     35:06  7:04  Cos Cob              CT 
  521 Chris Cownie                   39    M# 438    45/642  M35-39     37:00  7:27     36:47  7:24  Depew                NY 
  522 Scott Kocher                   48    M# 439    26/504  M45-49     37:01  7:27     36:39  7:23  Falls Church         VA 
  523 Henry T. Ganey                 20    M# 440    57/448  M20-24     37:01  7:27     36:15  7:18  Middlebury           VT 
  524 Robert F. Berry                35    M# 441    46/642  M35-39     37:03  7:28     35:59  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  525 Daniel Brooks                  53    M# 442    29/494  M50-54     37:03  7:28     36:57  7:26  Orchard Park         NY 
  526 David R. Pfalzer               53    M# 443    30/494  M50-54     37:05  7:28     36:28  7:21  Amherst              NY 
  527 Bryan Evans                    35    M# 444    47/642  M35-39     37:05  7:28     35:02  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  528 Sean Kujawa                    30    M# 445    55/639  M30-34     37:06  7:28     35:15  7:06  Snyder               NY 
  529 Richard Raux                   62    M# 446    13/330  M60-64     37:06  7:28     36:06  7:16  East Aurora          NY 
  530 Jose Quiros                    41    M# 447    48/485  M40-44     37:06  7:28     36:58  7:26  Medina               NY 
  531 Timothy Corcoran               26    M# 448    64/592  M25-29     37:07  7:28     36:47  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  532 John Feroleto                  65    M# 449     5/165  M65-69     37:07  7:28     37:00  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  533 Dennis Merrick                 45    M# 450    27/504  M45-49     37:07  7:28     34:57  7:02  East Aurora          NY 
  534 Derek J. Carden                35    M# 451    48/642  M35-39     37:08  7:29     34:59  7:03  Sanborn              NY 
  535 Erin Borek                     32    F#  84    14/777  F30-34     37:09  7:29     36:45  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  536 Robert Vail                    53    M# 452    31/494  M50-54     37:10  7:29     36:00  7:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
  537 Linda A. Haas                  59    F#  85     2/290  F55-59     37:11  7:29     37:05  7:28  Clarence             NY 
  538 Tony Zientek                   38    M# 453    49/642  M35-39     37:11  7:29     35:19  7:07  Decatur              GA 
  539 Ernest Forster                 60    M# 454    14/330  M60-64     37:11  7:29     37:01  7:27  Kitchener            ON 
  540 Kelly J. Reinhard              15    F#  86    14/385  F15-19     37:12  7:29     36:29  7:21  Lake View            NY 
  541 Nick Ingrao                    40    M# 455    49/485  M40-44     37:12  7:29     37:01  7:27  Angola               NY 
  542 Kevin Arnold                   35    M# 456    50/642  M35-39     37:13  7:30     34:31  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  543 Kyle E. Lemmon                 27    F#  87    14/850  F25-29     37:15  7:30     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  544 Masahiro Nakabayashi           42    M# 457    50/485  M40-44     37:17  7:30     36:44  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  545 Ian Shoff                      33    M# 458    56/639  M30-34     37:17  7:30     34:41  6:59  San Diego            CA 
  546 Keith K. Marshall              45    M# 459    28/504  M45-49     37:17  7:30     35:15  7:06  Lancaster            NY 
  547 Anne K. Smith                  26    F#  88    15/850  F25-29     37:18  7:31     35:34  7:10  Orchard Park         NY 
  548 Mary Miller                    37    F#  89    15/668  F35-39     37:20  7:31     35:58  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  549 Eric Twichell                  58    M# 460    18/434  M55-59     37:20  7:31     36:46  7:24  Glenwood             NY 
  550 Alex Brewer                    31    F#  90    15/777  F30-34     37:20  7:31     36:46  7:24  Akron                NY 
  551 Kelly Andrus                   33    F#  91    16/777  F30-34     37:21  7:31     35:30  7:09  Avon                 OH 
  552 Eli J. Richards                25    M# 461    65/592  M25-29     37:21  7:31     36:06  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  553 Mollie McGorry                 33    F#  92    17/777  F30-34     37:21  7:31     36:45  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  554 David Wegman                   51    M# 462    32/494  M50-54     37:22  7:31     36:53  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  555 Brandt T. Beckstrand           25    M# 463    66/592  M25-29     37:24  7:32     36:54  7:26  Warsaw               NY 
  556 Danny Carl                     23    M# 464    58/448  M20-24     37:24  7:32     35:56  7:14  Sanborn              NY 
  557 Nathan Easter                  38    M# 465    51/642  M35-39     37:24  7:32     37:05  7:28  Rowayton             CT 
  558 Rod Middleton                  35    M# 466    52/642  M35-39     37:25  7:32     36:52  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  559 Joseph Walsh                   39    M# 467    53/642  M35-39     37:25  7:32     37:07  7:28  Austin               TX 
  560 Matthew Durawa                 26    M# 468    67/592  M25-29     37:25  7:32     36:19  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  561 Keith S. Weinsaft              47    M# 469    29/504  M45-49     37:26  7:32     37:13  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  562 Luke Judge                     13    M# 470    11/300  M10-14     37:26  7:32     36:43  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  563 Nicholas Nowicki               20    M# 471    59/448  M20-24     37:26  7:32     36:30  7:21  Lancaster            NY 
  564 Austin Corbett                 26    M# 472    68/592  M25-29     37:28  7:33     36:45  7:24  East Aurora          NY 
  565 Spencer Bacon                  23    M# 473    60/448  M20-24     37:28  7:33     35:55  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  566 Christopher M. Smith           46    M# 474    30/504  M45-49     37:30  7:33     37:12  7:29  Amherst              NY 
  567 John Eichner                   53    M# 475    33/494  M50-54     37:31  7:33     37:18  7:31  Hamburg              NY 
  568 Mike Katancik                  22    M# 476    61/448  M20-24     37:31  7:33     34:11  6:53  West Linn            OR 
  569 Logan Whittall                 16    M# 477    77/414  M15-19     37:33  7:34     37:27  7:33  Orchard Park         NY 
  570 Adam T. Pezzimenti             17    M# 478    78/414  M15-19     37:33  7:34     36:35  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  571 Christopher P. Basty           49    M# 479    31/504  M45-49     37:33  7:34     36:22  7:19  Bath                 NY 
  572 Jennifer E. Koeppel            35    F#  93    16/668  F35-39     37:34  7:34     37:14  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  573 Daniel A. White                29    M# 480    69/592  M25-29     37:35  7:34     33:32  6:45  Brooklyn             NY 
  574 Joseph W. Brown                18    M# 481    79/414  M15-19     37:38  7:35     37:22  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  575 Sean Horner                    23    M# 482    62/448  M20-24     37:38  7:35     32:36  6:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
  576 Conor F. Flynn                 26    M# 483    70/592  M25-29     37:39  7:35     35:50  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  577 Peyton Switek                  13    F#  94     2/221  F10-14     37:40  7:35     37:26  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  578 Steve Switek                   43    M# 484    51/485  M40-44     37:41  7:35     37:28  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  579 Alan Frydrychowski             38    M# 485    54/642  M35-39     37:41  7:35     37:04  7:28  Orchard Park         NY 
  580 Lucas Sokolowski               25    M# 486    71/592  M25-29     37:42  7:35     35:39  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  581 Kevin M. Patterson             50    M# 487    34/494  M50-54     37:42  7:35     37:10  7:29  Aurora               CO 
  582 John A. Dilaura                54    M# 488    35/494  M50-54     37:44  7:36     37:26  7:32  Grand Island         NY 
  583 Timothy Parks                  25    M# 489    72/592  M25-29     37:45  7:36     35:47  7:12  Middleport           NY 
  584 Adam S. Funke                  31    M# 490    57/639  M30-34     37:45  7:36     37:11  7:29  Cheektowaga          NY 
  585 Mike Brinkerhoff               48    M# 491    32/504  M45-49     37:46  7:36     37:21  7:31  Orchard Park         NY 
  586 Robert Drzewucki               38    M# 492    55/642  M35-39     37:46  7:36     37:12  7:29  East Amherst         NY 
  587 Megan Rizzi                    28    F#  95    16/850  F25-29     37:46  7:36     36:26  7:20  Milford              NH 
  588 Michael Weyand                 12    M# 493    12/300  M10-14     37:47  7:36     35:59  7:15  Eden                 NY 
  589 Luke Coleman                   43    M# 494    52/485  M40-44     37:47  7:36     37:01  7:27  Williamsville        NY 
  590 Daniel Keating                 59    M# 495    19/434  M55-59     37:47  7:36     37:47  7:36  Snyder               NY 
  591 Jason A. Fischer               29    M# 496    73/592  M25-29     37:47  7:36     36:47  7:24  Stamford             CT 
  592 Robert P. Tuites               57    M# 497    20/434  M55-59     37:47  7:37     37:23  7:32  Batavia              NY 
  593 Bill McNamara                  64    M# 498    15/330  M60-64     37:49  7:37     37:42  7:35  Lewiston             NY 
  594 Lauren Noon                    36    F#  96    17/668  F35-39     37:49  7:37     37:13  7:30  Clarence             NY 
  595 Bethany S. Heath               34    F#  97    18/777  F30-34     37:49  7:37     37:14  7:30  Alexandria Bay       NY 
  596 Anthony Desimone, Jr.          19    M# 499    80/414  M15-19     37:49  7:37     37:31  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  597 Stephen J. Frase               45    M# 500    33/504  M45-49     37:51  7:37     37:45  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  598 Melissa Hoffman                29    F#  98    17/850  F25-29     37:52  7:37     36:45  7:24  Winston Salem        NC 
  599 Ryan Rowley                    49    M# 501    34/504  M45-49     37:52  7:37     37:06  7:28  Lancaster            NY 
  600 Ann Marie Gannon               55    F#  99     3/290  F55-59     37:53  7:38     37:49  7:37  Hamburg              NY 
  601 John G. Tierney                55    M# 502    21/434  M55-59     37:54  7:38     37:28  7:33  Clarence Center      NY 
  602 Nate Vanbrunt                  18    M# 503    81/414  M15-19     37:54  7:38     37:54  7:38  Horseheads           NY 
  603 Katie Archer                   31    F# 100    19/777  F30-34     37:55  7:38     37:46  7:36  Lancaster            NY 
  604 Patrick Oneill                 46    M# 504    35/504  M45-49     37:55  7:38     37:27  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  605 Benjamin Ruppert               27    M# 505    74/592  M25-29     37:55  7:38     36:46  7:24  Williamsville        NY 
  606 Sarah Schaefer                 28    F# 101    18/850  F25-29     37:56  7:38     36:46  7:24  Williamsville        NY 
  607 Bruce M. Cox                   45    M# 506    36/504  M45-49     37:58  7:39     36:51  7:25  Wilmington           DE 
  608 Mike Ballow                    26    M# 507    75/592  M25-29     37:58  7:39     36:09  7:17  West Falls           NY 
  609 Connor J. Fetzer               17    M# 508    82/414  M15-19     38:00  7:39     35:44  7:12  Lake View            NY 
  610 Kory K. Roche                  28    M# 509    76/592  M25-29     38:00  7:39     34:05  6:52  Clarence             NY 
  611 Sarah Warner                   27    F# 102    19/850  F25-29     38:00  7:39     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  612 Jason Hurley                   29    M# 510    77/592  M25-29     38:01  7:39     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  613 Louis Petrucci                 53    M# 511    36/494  M50-54     38:01  7:39     36:46  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  614 Daniel Meissner                22    M# 512    63/448  M20-24     38:02  7:39     36:39  7:23  Hamburg              NY 
  615 Sam Albert                     39    M# 513    56/642  M35-39     38:02  7:39     37:36  7:34  Rochester            NY 
  616 James Ciliberto                48    M# 514    37/504  M45-49     38:02  7:40     35:43  7:12  Cheektowaga          NY 
  617 Jacob T. Maracle               35    M# 515    57/642  M35-39     38:03  7:40     37:46  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  618 Robert F. Shabala              52    M# 516    37/494  M50-54     38:03  7:40     37:09  7:29  Williamsville        NY 
  619 Jim Wolfley                    51    M# 517    38/494  M50-54     38:03  7:40     37:15  7:30  Waterford            CT 
  620 Tim Renaud                     54    M# 518    39/494  M50-54     38:03  7:40     37:35  7:34  Alden                NY 
  621 Henry Richards                 12    M# 519    13/300  M10-14     38:03  7:40     37:43  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  622 James E. Eagan                 46    M# 520    38/504  M45-49     38:04  7:40     37:43  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  623 Toby Beahan                    39    M# 521    58/642  M35-39     38:04  7:40     36:18  7:18  Lancaster            NY 
  624 Ryan Daley                     39    M# 522    59/642  M35-39     38:04  7:40     36:26  7:20  Hamburg              NY 
  625 Michael Willett                65    M# 523     6/165  M65-69     38:05  7:40     37:54  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  626 Michael J. Jones               32    M# 524    58/639  M30-34     38:07  7:41     36:31  7:21  Liverpool            NY 
  627 Christine B. Roach             52    F# 103     4/371  F50-54     38:07  7:41     37:10  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  628 Matthew Higgins                44    M# 525    53/485  M40-44     38:08  7:41     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  629 Alan Vaughters                 32    M# 526    59/639  M30-34     38:08  7:41     35:11  7:05  Chicago              IL 
  630 Sean Scarisbrick               45    M# 527    39/504  M45-49     38:08  7:41     38:00  7:39  Youngstown           NY 
  631 Nancy Duke                     52    F# 104     5/371  F50-54     38:09  7:41     37:48  7:37  Amherst              NY 
  632 Krysta S. Doerfler             39    F# 105    18/668  F35-39     38:09  7:41     37:50  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  633 Edward Karalus                 49    M# 528    40/504  M45-49     38:09  7:41     37:46  7:36  Elma                 NY 
  634 Ben McDermott                  37    M# 529    60/642  M35-39     38:09  7:41     35:48  7:12  Fort Erie            ON 
  635 Jill Graney                    50    F# 106     6/371  F50-54     38:12  7:41     37:53  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  636 William Maher                  48    M# 530    41/504  M45-49     38:12  7:41     37:45  7:36  Bowmansville         NY 
  637 Paul Gerspach                  50    M# 531    40/494  M50-54     38:12  7:42     36:53  7:25  Lewiston             NY 
  638 Adam Woelfle                   28    M# 532    78/592  M25-29     38:13  7:42     35:21  7:07  Dunkirk              NY 
  639 Tyler Hartz                    14    M# 533    14/300  M10-14     38:13  7:42     36:59  7:27  Alden                NY 
  640 Jill Clark                     35    F# 107    19/668  F35-39     38:14  7:42     38:04  7:40  Elma                 NY 
  641 Dave Johnson                   66    M# 534     7/165  M65-69     38:14  7:42     38:03  7:40  Kitchener            ON 
  642 Bill Recktenwald               23    M# 535    64/448  M20-24     38:14  7:42     36:25  7:20  Clarence Center      NY 
  643 Ryan J. Courtney               20    M# 536    65/448  M20-24     38:15  7:42     36:44  7:24  Getzville            NY 
  644 Rick Queeno                    54    M# 537    41/494  M50-54     38:15  7:42     38:01  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  645 Amy Defelice                   36    F# 108    20/668  F35-39     38:16  7:42     35:52  7:13  Holmdel              NJ 
  646 Juli Hergenroder               36    F# 109    21/668  F35-39     38:16  7:42     37:42  7:35  Orchard Park         NY 
  647 Douglas Ward                   64    M# 538    16/330  M60-64     38:16  7:42     36:27  7:20  Hamburg              NY 
  648 Shawn Jordan                   19    M# 539    83/414  M15-19     38:17  7:42     38:11  7:41  Orchard Park         NY 
  649 Tyler Moran                    17    M# 540    84/414  M15-19     38:19  7:43     36:17  7:18  East Amherst         NY 
  650 Dawson Donovan                 13    M# 541    15/300  M10-14     38:19  7:43     35:23  7:07  Middleport           NY 
  651 Brandin N. Allen               14    M# 542    16/300  M10-14     38:22  7:43     38:21  7:43  Irving               NY 
  652 William Zdon                   36    M# 543    61/642  M35-39     38:24  7:44     38:19  7:43  Hamburg              NY 
  653 Matthew Gritzmacher            28    M# 544    79/592  M25-29     38:24  7:44     36:17  7:18  Bethesda             MD 
  654 Sarah Lyons                    13    F# 110     3/221  F10-14     38:25  7:44     37:56  7:38  Addison              NY 
  655 Cynthia Lyons                  45    F# 111     7/458  F45-49     38:25  7:44     37:56  7:38  East Aurora          NY 
  656 Ashley E. Fisgus               40    F# 112     9/505  F40-44     38:25  7:44     38:02  7:39  Clarence Center      NY 
  657 Dave C. Ward                   67    M# 545     8/165  M65-69     38:25  7:44     38:20  7:43  Akron                NY 
  658 Jacob Kachelmeyer              46    M# 546    42/504  M45-49     38:25  7:44     38:06  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  659 Andrew R. Logan                30    M# 547    60/639  M30-34     38:26  7:44     37:55  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  660 Cody Degen                     26    M# 548    80/592  M25-29     38:26  7:44     37:59  7:39  Columbus             OH 
  661 Ryan Niclasen                  40    M# 549    54/485  M40-44     38:26  7:44     37:31  7:33  Allanburg            ON 
  662 Arthur Sauer                   51    M# 550    42/494  M50-54     38:27  7:44     37:15  7:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
  663 Philip Stolarski               24    M# 551    66/448  M20-24     38:27  7:44     36:49  7:25  Elma                 NY 
  664 Jack Kane                      17    M# 552    85/414  M15-19     38:27  7:44     37:26  7:32  Orchard Park         NY 
  665 Nicole L. Duffin               39    F# 113    22/668  F35-39     38:27  7:45     38:11  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  666 Leslie Heim                    44    F# 114    10/505  F40-44     38:27  7:45     37:36  7:34  Getzville            NY 
  667 Costi Karakousis               16    M# 553    86/414  M15-19     38:28  7:45     37:22  7:31  Towson               MD 
  668 Jay M. Wilczak                 54    M# 554    43/494  M50-54     38:28  7:45     38:19  7:43  Alden                NY 
  669 Nathan D. Webb                 28    M# 555    81/592  M25-29     38:28  7:45     37:55  7:38  New Haven            VT 
  670 Michael V. Lauria              39    M# 556    62/642  M35-39     38:29  7:45     38:22  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  671 Pete Donovan                   53    M# 557    44/494  M50-54     38:30  7:45     35:33  7:09  Middleport           NY 
  672 Michele Maciejewski            31    F# 115    20/777  F30-34     38:31  7:45     37:17  7:30  Marcellus            NY 
  673 Tony Gingello                  71    M# 558     2/61   M70-74     38:32  7:45     38:29  7:45  Rochester            NY 
  674 Michelle Gilmour               29    F# 116    20/850  F25-29     38:32  7:45     38:13  7:42  Hamburg              NY 
  675 Jordan E. Lafever              22    F# 117    12/592  F20-24     38:33  7:46     37:28  7:33  Fairfax              VA 
  676 Emily M. Tallman               30    F# 118    21/777  F30-34     38:33  7:46     37:47  7:36  Hamburg              NY 
  677 Vincenzo Rigitano              65    M# 559     9/165  M65-69     38:33  7:46     36:56  7:26  Stoney Creek         ON 
  678 Jeffrey P. Allen               47    M# 560    43/504  M45-49     38:33  7:46     37:44  7:36  North Liberty        IA 
  679 Jonathan J. Dlugosz            32    M# 561    61/639  M30-34     38:34  7:46     37:54  7:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
  680 Dennis J. Szymkowiak           59    M# 562    22/434  M55-59     38:35  7:46     38:18  7:43  Amherst              NY 
  681 Carol Denysschen               55    F# 119     4/290  F55-59     38:35  7:46     38:19  7:43  Orchard Park         NY 
  682 Nick S. Guertin                37    M# 563    63/642  M35-39     38:36  7:46     38:07  7:40  Orchard Park         NY 
  683 John Wayda                     46    M# 564    44/504  M45-49     38:36  7:46     37:56  7:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
  684 Kristine Thielman              30    F# 120    22/777  F30-34     38:37  7:46     38:31  7:45  Hoboken              NJ 
  685 Carol A. Thielman              64    F# 121     1/191  F60-64     38:37  7:47     38:32  7:45  North East           PA 
  686 Tim Greco                      24    M# 565    67/448  M20-24     38:38  7:47     35:57  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  687 Timothy Codd                   45    M# 566    45/504  M45-49     38:39  7:47     38:21  7:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
  688 Lynn Keane                     50    F# 122     7/371  F50-54     38:39  7:47     38:05  7:40  Orchard Park         NY 
  689 Rachel Kranitz                 45    F# 123     8/458  F45-49     38:39  7:47     38:22  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  690 John P. Schlant                28    M# 567    82/592  M25-29     38:40  7:47     36:50  7:25  Chicago              IL 
  691 David Mara                     24    M# 568    68/448  M20-24     38:41  7:47     37:59  7:39  Tonawanda            NY 
  692 Mine Dosluoglu                 55    F# 124     5/290  F55-59     38:41  7:47     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  693 Adam Hoff                      24    M# 569    69/448  M20-24     38:41  7:47     36:20  7:19  San Francisco        CA 
  694 Bob Cownie                     69    M# 570    10/165  M65-69     38:41  7:47     38:29  7:45  Canandaigua          NY 
  695 Jennica Bellanca               31    F# 125    23/777  F30-34     38:42  7:47     38:15  7:42  Pittsburgh           PA 
  696 Amanda Jinks                   38    F# 126    23/668  F35-39     38:42  7:47     35:40  7:11  Brooklyn             NY 
  697 Anthony Fino                   37    M# 571    64/642  M35-39     38:42  7:47     37:39  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  698 William P. Kellner             25    M# 572    83/592  M25-29     38:42  7:48     36:39  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  699 Amanda L. McMahon              32    F# 127    24/777  F30-34     38:43  7:48     38:33  7:46  Grand Island         NY 
  700 Jonathan Bialek                39    M# 573    65/642  M35-39     38:43  7:48     38:32  7:46  Clarence Center      NY 
  701 Christopher C. Pretorius       32    M# 574    62/639  M30-34     38:43  7:48     38:21  7:43  Washington           DC 
  702 Thomas Richards                50    M# 575    45/494  M50-54     38:43  7:48     38:30  7:45  Cowlesville          NY 
  703 Christine A. Nelson            33    F# 128    25/777  F30-34     38:43  7:48     38:20  7:43  Washington           DC 
  704 Samuel O. Lytel                17    M# 576    87/414  M15-19     38:43  7:48     34:06  6:52  Cooperstown          NY 
  705 Benjamin Farley                33    M# 577    63/639  M30-34     38:44  7:48     36:23  7:20  Lockport             NY 
  706 Kenneth S. Degon               40    M# 578    55/485  M40-44     38:44  7:48     36:42  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  707 Sarah Kirke                    36    F# 129    24/668  F35-39     38:44  7:48     36:56  7:26  Orchard Park         NY 
  708 Brian H. Ertl                  24    M# 579    70/448  M20-24     38:45  7:48     38:12  7:41  Noblesville          IN 
  709 Martin J. McDonough            53    M# 580    46/494  M50-54     38:45  7:48     37:26  7:32  Wellesley Hills      MA 
  710 Greg Wolfley                   41    M# 581    56/485  M40-44     38:45  7:48     37:56  7:38  East Amherst         NY 
  711 Sean Radlich                   42    M# 582    57/485  M40-44     38:46  7:48     38:32  7:46  Lake View            NY 
  712 Derek Dunstan                  42    M# 583    58/485  M40-44     38:46  7:48     38:02  7:40  Niagara Falls        NY 
  713 Tyler Heath                    22    M# 584    71/448  M20-24     38:46  7:48     36:55  7:26  Orchard Park         NY 
  714 Jason M. Kincaid               16    M# 585    88/414  M15-19     38:47  7:48     38:46  7:48  Orchard Park         NY 
  715 Michael Kendall                57    M# 586    23/434  M55-59     38:47  7:49     38:33  7:46  Amherst              NY 
  716 Katherine Sampson              32    F# 130    26/777  F30-34     38:47  7:49     37:46  7:36  New York             NY 
  717 Nicholas A. Galasso            23    M# 587    72/448  M20-24     38:47  7:49     36:33  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  718 Henry McWilliams               46    M# 588    46/504  M45-49     38:48  7:49     38:31  7:45  Grand Island         NY 
  719 Jim Norton                     53    M# 589    47/494  M50-54     38:49  7:49     38:23  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  720 Curt Mancuso                   55    M# 590    24/434  M55-59     38:49  7:49     38:32  7:45  North Collins        NY 
  721 Linus W. Robideau              14    M# 591    17/300  M10-14     38:50  7:49     38:10  7:41  Niagara Falls        NY 
  722 Brad Vaillancourt              41    M# 592    59/485  M40-44     38:50  7:49     36:24  7:20  Elma                 NY 
  723 John K. Crane                  63    M# 593    17/330  M60-64     38:50  7:49     38:46  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  724 Bailey C. Plummer              21    M# 594    73/448  M20-24     38:50  7:49     36:49  7:25  Spencerport          NY 
  725 Jack Anderson                  22    M# 595    74/448  M20-24     38:50  7:49     36:42  7:23  Fairfield            CT 
  726 Baily R. Gorman                20    F# 131    13/592  F20-24     38:50  7:49     36:49  7:25  Lockport             NY 
  727 Amanda E. Solly                28    F# 132    21/850  F25-29     38:51  7:49     38:35  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  728 Marc A. Brocato                35    M# 596    66/642  M35-39     38:51  7:49     36:31  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  729 Matthew Skrzypczyk             26    M# 597    84/592  M25-29     38:51  7:49     38:35  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  730 Leanne M. Skrabacz             29    F# 133    22/850  F25-29     38:51  7:49     38:34  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  731 Timothy Filonczuk              49    M# 598    47/504  M45-49     38:52  7:49     37:12  7:29  Williamsville        NY 
  732 David Michaud                  48    M# 599    48/504  M45-49     38:53  7:50     38:40  7:47  Hamburg              NY 
  733 Owen Michaud                   12    M# 600    18/300  M10-14     38:53  7:50     38:40  7:47  Liverpool            NY 
  734 Mark T. Millemaci              39    M# 601    67/642  M35-39     38:53  7:50     38:32  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  735 Holly Deyarmond                42    F# 134    11/505  F40-44     38:53  7:50     37:52  7:37  St. Catharines       ON 
  736 Alex Shveyd                    41    M# 602    60/485  M40-44     38:53  7:50     38:16  7:42  Chapel Hill          NC 
  737 Julie Berrigan                 40    F# 135    12/505  F40-44     38:53  7:50     38:46  7:48  Lewiston             NY 
  738 Patrick J. Wannemacher         28    M# 603    85/592  M25-29     38:54  7:50     34:59  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  739 Timothy B. Skinner             18    M# 604    89/414  M15-19     38:55  7:50     36:35  7:22  Brocton              NY 
  740 David Skinner                  19    M# 605    90/414  M15-19     38:55  7:50     36:36  7:22  Brocton              NY 
  741 Timothy W. Lane                27    M# 606    86/592  M25-29     38:55  7:50     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  742 Anna Bean                      13    F# 136     4/221  F10-14     38:56  7:50     38:24  7:44  West Falls           NY 
  743 Mike Pasternak                 54    M# 607    48/494  M50-54     38:56  7:50     37:19  7:31  Lancaster            NY 
  744 Brad Belleville                64    M# 608    18/330  M60-64     38:57  7:50     38:35  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  745 Josh Belleville                35    M# 609    68/642  M35-39     38:57  7:50     38:36  7:46  Brooklyn             NY 
  746 Theo Helm                      43    M# 610    61/485  M40-44     38:57  7:51     35:27  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  747 Ashley Kujawa                  31    F# 137    27/777  F30-34     38:57  7:51     37:06  7:28  Snyder               NY 
  748 Jon McClanahaan                40    M# 611    62/485  M40-44     38:57  7:51     37:10  7:29  Chapel Hill          NC 
  749 Andrew Bean                    51    M# 612    49/494  M50-54     38:58  7:51     38:27  7:44  West Falls           NY 
  750 Marco Karakousis               14    M# 613    19/300  M10-14     38:59  7:51     37:53  7:38  Towson               MD 
  751 Brian Janiga                   35    M# 614    69/642  M35-39     38:59  7:51     37:45  7:36  Hamburg              NY 
  752 Jeff Oak                       55    M# 615    25/434  M55-59     38:59  7:51     38:03  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  753 Don Strasser                   52    M# 616    50/494  M50-54     38:59  7:51     38:39  7:47  Alden                NY 
  754 Dawn Socie                     41    F# 138    13/505  F40-44     38:59  7:51     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  755 Sheri Leiser                   39    F# 139    25/668  F35-39     39:00  7:51     38:31  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  756 Bennett H. Myers               46    M# 617    49/504  M45-49     39:00  7:51     38:14  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  757 Joshua J. Ward                 19    M# 618    91/414  M15-19     39:00  7:51     37:18  7:31  East Aurora          NY 
  758 Joseph Wetzel                  34    M# 619    64/639  M30-34     39:02  7:52     36:35  7:22  East Aurora          NY 
  759 Susan Stanko                   57    F# 140     6/290  F55-59     39:03  7:52     38:17  7:42  Grand Island         NY 
  760 Justin R. Blanch               24    M# 620    75/448  M20-24     39:03  7:52     37:02  7:27  Malden               MA 
  761 Leo Cintron                    46    M# 621    50/504  M45-49     39:05  7:52     37:51  7:37  East Aurora          NY 
  762 James T. Gorman                53    M# 622    51/494  M50-54     39:06  7:52     37:05  7:28  Lockport             NY 
  763 Nicholas Cannon                28    M# 623    87/592  M25-29     39:06  7:52     34:46  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  764 Chris L. Hamill                57    M# 624    26/434  M55-59     39:08  7:53     38:45  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  765 Salvatore Sullivan             36    M# 625    70/642  M35-39     39:08  7:53     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  766 Darren Wojcicki                33    M# 626    65/639  M30-34     39:10  7:53     37:17  7:30  Lancaster            NY 
  767 Jared T. Breeden               19    M# 627    92/414  M15-19     39:10  7:53     37:26  7:32  Eden                 NY 
  768 Lauren M. Scarupa              27    F# 141    23/850  F25-29     39:11  7:53     38:35  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  769 Emma K. Falkenstein            20    F# 142    14/592  F20-24     39:11  7:53     38:40  7:47  Silver Spring        MD 
  770 Courtney Connors               27    F# 143    24/850  F25-29     39:11  7:53     38:04  7:40  Baltimore            MD 
  771 Lauren Wheeler                 36    F# 144    26/668  F35-39     39:11  7:53     37:37  7:34  Farmington           MI 
  772 Courtney McMahon               36    F# 145    27/668  F35-39     39:12  7:53     37:38  7:35  Cleveland            OH 
  773 Karen Alongi                   54    F# 146     8/371  F50-54     39:12  7:53     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  774 Jason D. Deckert               48    M# 628    51/504  M45-49     39:12  7:54     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  775 Scott Kulakowski               36    M# 629    71/642  M35-39     39:12  7:54     39:12  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  776 Brian Peer                     35    M# 630    72/642  M35-39     39:14  7:54     37:22  7:31  Getzville            NY 
  777 Chris McCarty                  26    M# 631    88/592  M25-29     39:14  7:54     36:30  7:21  Indianapolis         IN 
  778 Peter J. Wright                25    M# 632    89/592  M25-29     39:14  7:54     36:44  7:24  Ann Arbor            MI 
  779 Katy Flynn                     23    F# 147    15/592  F20-24     39:15  7:54     36:48  7:24  Churchville          NY 
  780 Christopher J. Purcell         50    M# 633    52/494  M50-54     39:16  7:54     37:12  7:29  Alexandria           VA 
  781 Jimmy Wawrzynski               19    M# 634    93/414  M15-19     39:17  7:55     36:38  7:23  Westminster          MD 
  782 Zack J. Vogl                   15    M# 635    94/414  M15-19     39:17  7:55     38:46  7:48  Lancaster            NY 
  783 Andrew T. Putnam               17    M# 636    95/414  M15-19     39:18  7:55     38:53  7:50  Lockport             NY 
  784 Kimberly M. Koness             49    F# 148     9/458  F45-49     39:18  7:55     39:09  7:53  East Greenwich       RI 
  785 Derek Daniels                  46    M# 637    52/504  M45-49     39:18  7:55     37:22  7:31  East Amherst         NY 
  786 Stephanie A. Anger             34    F# 149    28/777  F30-34     39:19  7:55     38:42  7:48  Portville            NY 
  787 Collin Merkle                  18    M# 638    96/414  M15-19     39:19  7:55     39:18  7:55  Beaver Dams          NY 
  788 Connor Moran                   13    M# 639    20/300  M10-14     39:20  7:55     37:17  7:30  East Amherst         NY 
  789 Charles A. Anderson            45    M# 640    53/504  M45-49     39:20  7:55     38:59  7:51  Grand Island         NY 
  790 Luke Friedman                  24    M# 641    76/448  M20-24     39:20  7:55     35:28  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  791 Theresa Murphy                 15    F# 150    15/385  F15-19     39:21  7:55     39:04  7:52  East Aurora          NY 
  792 Jenna Moulton                  28    F# 151    25/850  F25-29     39:21  7:55     36:38  7:22  East Aurora          NY 
  793 Matthew M. Wopperer            33    M# 642    66/639  M30-34     39:21  7:55     37:18  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  794 Janelle Kaczor                 27    F# 152    26/850  F25-29     39:21  7:55     38:54  7:50  Lancaster            NY 
  795 Aaron Powers                   35    M# 643    73/642  M35-39     39:22  7:56     36:55  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  796 Tom A. Rzeszutek               55    M# 644    27/434  M55-59     39:22  7:56     38:24  7:44  Tonawanda            NY 
  797 Matthew C. Hoak                41    M# 645    63/485  M40-44     39:23  7:56     37:12  7:29  Glenwood             NY 
  798 Kelly M. Gilmour               43    F# 153    14/505  F40-44     39:23  7:56     39:04  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  799 Bruce Carter                   64    M# 646    19/330  M60-64     39:23  7:56     39:14  7:54  Alden                NY 
  800 Ryan McGee                     40    M# 647    64/485  M40-44     39:23  7:56     37:27  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  801 Reinhardt K. Wende             30    M# 648    67/639  M30-34     39:24  7:56     39:00  7:51  Hamburg              NY 
  802 Christopher Kuchta             20    M# 649    77/448  M20-24     39:24  7:56     38:34  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  803 Trent J. Dingman               23    M# 650    78/448  M20-24     39:25  7:56     37:47  7:36  Franklinville        NY 
  804 Richard Grimm                  18    M# 651    97/414  M15-19     39:26  7:56     37:18  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  805 Johnny Mawer                   63    M# 652    20/330  M60-64     39:26  7:56     39:16  7:54  Lancaster            NY 
  806 Kim Strasser                   47    F# 154    10/458  F45-49     39:27  7:56     39:21  7:55  Alden                NY 
  807 Denise Seelbach                47    F# 155    11/458  F45-49     39:27  7:57     39:19  7:55  Tonawanda            NY 
  808 Amanda Terkel                  36    F# 156    28/668  F35-39     39:27  7:57     39:03  7:52  Washington           DC 
  809 Justin Wallens                 42    M# 653    65/485  M40-44     39:28  7:57     38:24  7:44  Lancaster            NY 
  810 Don Young                      59    M# 654    28/434  M55-59     39:28  7:57     39:20  7:55  Alden                NY 
  811 Sarah Gramaglia                39    F# 157    29/668  F35-39     39:29  7:57     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  812 Megan McCarty                  25    F# 158    27/850  F25-29     39:29  7:57     36:46  7:24  Rochester            NY 
  813 Nancy Legierski                58    F# 159     7/290  F55-59     39:30  7:57     39:25  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  814 Martin Bielat                  27    M# 655    90/592  M25-29     39:30  7:57     39:30  7:57  Cleveland            OH 
  815 Rianne L. Bates                22    F# 160    16/592  F20-24     39:30  7:57     38:18  7:43  Niagara Falls        ON 
  816 Ryan J. Prince                 40    M# 656    66/485  M40-44     39:30  7:57     36:51  7:25  Orchard Park         NY 
  817 Will Chubb                     14    M# 657    21/300  M10-14     39:30  7:57     36:59  7:27  Akron                NY 
  818 John M. Baker                  39    M# 658    74/642  M35-39     39:31  7:57     39:20  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  819 Melissa Kuberka                27    F# 161    28/850  F25-29     39:31  7:57     38:27  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  820 Jack Hurley                    33    M# 659    68/639  M30-34     39:31  7:57     39:31  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  821 Matthew L. Schaef              25    M# 660    91/592  M25-29     39:31  7:57     39:20  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  822 Isabella M. Rajecki            14    F# 162     5/221  F10-14     39:31  7:57     38:28  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  823 Justin Zielinski               21    M# 661    79/448  M20-24     39:31  7:57     38:47  7:49  West Seneca          NY 
  824 Mick Kuberka                   38    M# 662    75/642  M35-39     39:32  7:57     38:27  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  825 Christopher Burke              36    M# 663    76/642  M35-39     39:32  7:58     38:56  7:50  Walpole              MA 
  826 Nick Ruhland                   27    M# 664    92/592  M25-29     39:33  7:58     39:09  7:53  Elma                 NY 
  827 Justin Hutchings               31    M# 665    69/639  M30-34     39:34  7:58     36:37  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  828 Daniel E. Novak                57    M# 666    29/434  M55-59     39:35  7:58     39:24  7:56  Penfield             NY 
  829 Jason Pacanowski               38    M# 667    77/642  M35-39     39:36  7:58     38:51  7:49  Derby                NY 
  830 Lindsay McKenrick              34    F# 163    29/777  F30-34     39:36  7:58     39:18  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  831 Craig Van Tine                 43    M# 668    67/485  M40-44     39:36  7:58     38:30  7:45  Hamburg              NY 
  832 Matthew Benedict               26    M# 669    93/592  M25-29     39:36  7:58     37:48  7:37  Eden                 NY 
  833 Danner Leyonmark               15    M# 670    98/414  M15-19     39:36  7:58     39:06  7:52  Hamburg              NY 
  834 Nicole T. Carocci              20    F# 164    17/592  F20-24     39:37  7:59     38:49  7:49  Kenmore              NY 
  835 Michael J. Militello           32    M# 671    70/639  M30-34     39:37  7:59     38:02  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  836 Matthew Lingle                 39    M# 672    78/642  M35-39     39:38  7:59     37:36  7:34  Newfane              NY 
  837 Mark Perez                     34    M# 673    71/639  M30-34     39:38  7:59     39:02  7:52  East Amherst         NY 
  838 Kathleen Page                  47    F# 165    12/458  F45-49     39:39  7:59     38:33  7:46  Towson               MD 
  839 Tim Callahan                   51    M# 674    53/494  M50-54     39:39  7:59     39:15  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  840 Lisa Ferraro                   42    F# 166    15/505  F40-44     39:39  7:59     39:16  7:54  Getzville            NY 
  841 John Roden                     57    M# 675    30/434  M55-59     39:39  7:59     39:18  7:55  West Falls           NY 
  842 Jacob M. Pollock               19    M# 676    99/414  M15-19     39:40  7:59     38:00  7:39  Franklinville        NY 
  843 Joe Kawalerowski               54    M# 677    54/494  M50-54     39:41  7:59     39:20  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  844 Sean M. Moran                  29    M# 678    94/592  M25-29     39:41  7:59     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  845 Bret McCabe                    36    M# 679    79/642  M35-39     39:42  8:00     37:53  7:38  Hamburg              NY 
  846 Mary Ana McKay                 26    F# 167    29/850  F25-29     39:42  8:00     38:23  7:44  Columbus             OH 
  847 Karen Grabowski                34    F# 168    30/777  F30-34     39:43  8:00     38:46  7:48  Toano                VA 
  848 Craig Madey                    44    M# 680    68/485  M40-44     39:43  8:00     37:43  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  849 Jaclyn Campbell                33    F# 169    31/777  F30-34     39:43  8:00     39:25  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  850 Daniel O'Neil                  37    M# 681    80/642  M35-39     39:44  8:00     36:58  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  851 Matthew Pellis                 32    M# 682    72/639  M30-34     39:45  8:00     36:38  7:23  Pittsburgh           PA 
  852 Natalie R. Licata              37    F# 170    30/668  F35-39     39:45  8:00     38:15  7:42  Brooklyn             NY 
  853 John R. Courtney               18    M# 683   100/414  M15-19     39:46  8:00     38:14  7:42  Getzville            NY 
  854 Ryan J. Washcalus              18    M# 684   101/414  M15-19     39:46  8:00     39:00  7:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
  855 Brian Kimpel                   47    M# 685    54/504  M45-49     39:48  8:01     39:43  8:00  Lancaster            NY 
  856 Timothy J. Long                24    M# 686    80/448  M20-24     39:48  8:01     39:43  8:00  Tonawanda            NY 
  857 Bethany Aquilina Brez          39    F# 171    31/668  F35-39     39:48  8:01     38:30  7:45  Washington           DC 
  858 Michael D. Wittliff            30    M# 687    73/639  M30-34     39:49  8:01     37:39  7:35  Bow                  NH 
  859 Sharon A. Winiewicz            55    F# 172     8/290  F55-59     39:49  8:01     39:42  8:00  Elma                 NY 
  860 Marcella M. Colca              15    F# 173    16/385  F15-19     39:50  8:01     37:46  7:36  Getzville            NY 
  861 Jason Crosby                   49    M# 688    55/504  M45-49     39:50  8:01     39:15  7:54  Tonawanda            NY 
  862 Kayla Irwin                    27    F# 174    30/850  F25-29     39:50  8:01     37:38  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  863 Avryn C. Jackson-Bonus         21    M# 689    81/448  M20-24     39:51  8:01     39:51  8:01  East Aurora          NY 
  864 Jason Brez                     37    M# 690    81/642  M35-39     39:51  8:01     38:33  7:46  Washington           DC 
  865 Jay M. Heideman                14    M# 691    22/300  M10-14     39:52  8:02     39:00  7:51  Middleport           NY 
  866 Jeffrey Errington              45    M# 692    56/504  M45-49     39:52  8:02     38:02  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  867 Peter Atkinson                 55    M# 693    31/434  M55-59     39:52  8:02     38:40  7:47  St. Catharines       ON 
  868 Matthew P. Saunders            34    M# 694    74/639  M30-34     39:53  8:02     39:15  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  869 Mark Wolfley                   46    M# 695    57/504  M45-49     39:53  8:02     39:04  7:52  Hamburg              NY 
  870 Daniel R. Rybarczyk            22    M# 696    82/448  M20-24     39:53  8:02     37:08  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  871 Meaghan A. McKenna             24    F# 175    18/592  F20-24     39:54  8:02     37:40  7:35  Hamburg              NY 
  872 Tate Colbert                   25    M# 697    95/592  M25-29     39:55  8:02     35:16  7:06  Orchard Park         NY 
  873 Nikki Hanagan                  45    F# 176    13/458  F45-49     39:55  8:02     39:20  7:55  Williamsville        NY 
  874 Jeffrey J. Tomasello           55    M# 698    32/434  M55-59     39:56  8:02     37:23  7:32  East Aurora          NY 
  875 Brandon Birtch                 38    M# 699    82/642  M35-39     39:56  8:02     37:07  7:28  Sanborn              NY 
  876 Chris J. Murawski              40    M# 700    69/485  M40-44     39:56  8:02     39:37  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
  877 Grant Graves                   38    M# 701    83/642  M35-39     39:57  8:03     38:49  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  878 Laval Miller-Wilson            51    M# 702    55/494  M50-54     39:57  8:03     37:06  7:28  Wynnewood            PA 
  879 Keever T. Hall                 20    M# 703    83/448  M20-24     39:57  8:03     39:40  7:59  Creve Coeur          MO 
  880 John P. McGrath                63    M# 704    21/330  M60-64     39:57  8:03     39:38  7:59  Orchard Park         NY 
  881 Ethan Sokolowski               22    M# 705    84/448  M20-24     39:57  8:03     37:54  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  882 Timothy Curtiss                42    M# 706    70/485  M40-44     39:59  8:03     38:44  7:48  Bowmansville         NY 
  883 Audrey Filonczuk               18    F# 177    17/385  F15-19     40:02  8:04     38:11  7:41  Williamsville        NY 
  884 Chris L. Martineck             49    M# 707    58/504  M45-49     40:02  8:04     39:49  8:01  Grand Island         NY 
  885 Gregory A. Osswald             51    M# 708    56/494  M50-54     40:03  8:04     39:59  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
  886 Peter Coker                    32    M# 709    75/639  M30-34     40:04  8:04     37:44  7:36  Tonawanda            NY 
  887 Robert Bachellor               60    M# 710    22/330  M60-64     40:05  8:04     39:51  8:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
  888 Kylie Reinholz                 24    F# 178    19/592  F20-24     40:06  8:04     39:11  7:53  Chicago              IL 
  889 Paul J. Sokolowski             20    M# 711    85/448  M20-24     40:06  8:04     39:04  7:52  Lancaster            NY 
  890 John Salciccioli               36    M# 712    84/642  M35-39     40:07  8:05     39:27  7:57  Tonawanda            NY 
  891 John H. Roach                  34    M# 713    76/639  M30-34     40:07  8:05     39:41  7:59  Lancaster            NY 
  892 Joseph T. Zwack                54    M# 714    57/494  M50-54     40:07  8:05     38:33  7:46  East Aurora          NY 
  893 Benjamin J. McPherson          28    M# 715    96/592  M25-29     40:08  8:05     37:32  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  894 Jason M. Gross                 42    M# 716    71/485  M40-44     40:09  8:05     38:16  7:42  Rochester            NY 
  895 Michael A. Taglione            50    M# 717    58/494  M50-54     40:09  8:05     38:57  7:50  Albany               NY 
  896 Brian Deluca                   41    M# 718    72/485  M40-44     40:09  8:05     38:10  7:41  East Amherst         NY 
  897 Tom Meka                       67    M# 719    11/165  M65-69     40:09  8:05     40:07  8:05  Angola               NY 
  898 Thomas Kapturowski             50    M# 720    59/494  M50-54     40:10  8:05     38:29  7:45  Marilla              NY 
  899 Stephanie L. Roehm             38    F# 179    32/668  F35-39     40:10  8:05     38:21  7:43  Lakeland             FL 
  900 Dympna Williams                60    F# 180     2/191  F60-64     40:10  8:05     39:17  7:55  Gloucester, Gb          
  901 Sean Damon                     37    M# 721    85/642  M35-39     40:11  8:05     38:01  7:39  Lockport             NY 
  902 Melissa Skurzewski             36    F# 181    33/668  F35-39     40:12  8:06     39:43  8:00  Lancaster            NY 
  903 Erik Piechowicz                44    M# 722    73/485  M40-44     40:13  8:06     38:10  7:41  Lackawanna           NY 
  904 Scott Bruning                  46    M# 723    59/504  M45-49     40:14  8:06     39:54  8:02  Lockport             NY 
  905 Dale W. Nicosia                21    M# 724    86/448  M20-24     40:14  8:06     38:10  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  906 Holly Soucia                   40    F# 182    16/505  F40-44     40:14  8:06     39:40  7:59  West Seneca          NY 
  907 Gary P. Gambarani              34    M# 725    77/639  M30-34     40:14  8:06     37:09  7:29  Baltimore            MD 
  908 Elliott B. Morana              22    M# 726    87/448  M20-24     40:15  8:06     37:54  7:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
  909 Theodore Langlois              25    M# 727    97/592  M25-29     40:15  8:06     40:15  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  910 Steven M. Kawalerski           24    M# 728    88/448  M20-24     40:15  8:06     39:52  8:02  Elma                 NY 
  911 Charles W. Miller, Jr.         53    M# 729    60/494  M50-54     40:16  8:06     38:25  7:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  912 Jack Occhipinti                14    M# 730    23/300  M10-14     40:17  8:07     38:23  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  913 Gabriel A. Christopher         14    M# 731    24/300  M10-14     40:17  8:07     38:58  7:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
  914 Joelle L. Mann                 39    F# 183    34/668  F35-39     40:17  8:07     38:20  7:43  Williamsville        NY 
  915 Mark L. Jacobs                 33    M# 732    78/639  M30-34     40:18  8:07     40:12  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  916 Harvey Brice                   48    M# 733    60/504  M45-49     40:18  8:07     37:57  7:38  East Amherst         NY 
  917 Morgan Buckley                 27    M# 734    98/592  M25-29     40:18  8:07     38:11  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  918 Joe C. Panzarella              37    M# 735    86/642  M35-39     40:19  8:07     38:10  7:41  East Rochester       NY 
  919 Jessica Sauer                  41    F# 184    17/505  F40-44     40:19  8:07     39:13  7:54  Hamburg              NY 
  920 Thomas J. Brachmann            29    M# 736    99/592  M25-29     40:20  8:07     39:57  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
  921 Mykl Smith                     44    M# 737    74/485  M40-44     40:20  8:07     38:57  7:51  Tonawanda            NY 
  922 David Barbaro                  56    M# 738    33/434  M55-59     40:20  8:07     40:11  8:05  Lancaster            NY 
  923 Michael Fitzgerald             39    M# 739    87/642  M35-39     40:20  8:07     37:42  7:36  Cranberry Twp        PA 
  924 Dan N. Dziuba                  28    M# 740   100/592  M25-29     40:20  8:07     39:07  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  925 Tom Dobinski                   57    M# 741    34/434  M55-59     40:21  8:07     39:21  7:55  East Aurora          NY 
  926 Sabrina Quiros                 15    F# 185    18/385  F15-19     40:21  8:07     40:13  8:06  Medina               NY 
  927 Molly E. Martin                13    F# 186     6/221  F10-14     40:22  8:08     39:31  7:57  Williamsville        NY 
  928 Jack Soos                      31    M# 742    79/639  M30-34     40:22  8:08     39:32  7:57  Hartford             CT 
  929 James Phillips                 50    M# 743    61/494  M50-54     40:23  8:08     37:38  7:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
  930 John Swaine                    52    M# 744    62/494  M50-54     40:24  8:08     38:15  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  931 Margaret Graupe                34    F# 187    32/777  F30-34     40:24  8:08     39:23  7:56  Cincinnati           OH 
  932 Ryan Hagen                     28    M# 745   101/592  M25-29     40:25  8:08     38:41  7:47  Grand Island         NY 
  933 Danny Graham                   22    M# 746    89/448  M20-24     40:25  8:08     40:24  8:08  West Seneca          NY 
  934 Katie Willis                   22    F# 188    20/592  F20-24     40:25  8:08     37:59  7:39  Baltimore            MD 
  935 Michael S. Reed                34    M# 747    80/639  M30-34     40:26  8:08     37:34  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  936 Travis Goulding                39    M# 748    88/642  M35-39     40:26  8:08     38:17  7:42  Aurora               CO 
  937 Bradley Keem                   37    M# 749    89/642  M35-39     40:26  8:08     38:05  7:40  Baldwinsville        NY 
  938 Joseph N. Kuhn                 14    M# 750    25/300  M10-14     40:26  8:08     39:05  7:52  Lancaster            NY 
  939 Stephen Kuhn                   42    M# 751    75/485  M40-44     40:26  8:09     39:06  7:52  Lancaster            NY 
  940 Peter Seitz                    57    M# 752    35/434  M55-59     40:27  8:09     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  941 Kathy Reynolds                 50    F# 189     9/371  F50-54     40:27  8:09     39:58  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
  942 Gerald A. Zadnik               33    M# 753    81/639  M30-34     40:27  8:09     38:53  7:50  Mentor               OH 
  943 Hannah Heil                    16    F# 190    19/385  F15-19     40:27  8:09     40:18  8:07  Medina               NY 
  944 Jonathan Phillips              20    M# 754    90/448  M20-24     40:29  8:09     38:22  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  945 Brian J. Carey                 51    M# 755    63/494  M50-54     40:29  8:09     39:37  7:59  Clarence Center      NY 
  946 Evan R. Jones                  14    M# 756    26/300  M10-14     40:29  8:09     37:51  7:37  Sanborn              NY 
  947 Jeff Knab                      32    M# 757    82/639  M30-34     40:30  8:09     38:55  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  948 Nicholas Stirling              34    M# 758    83/639  M30-34     40:30  8:09     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  949 Nate C. Lyons                  26    M# 759   102/592  M25-29     40:30  8:09     39:45  8:00  Rochester            NY 
  950 Tyler J. England               27    M# 760   103/592  M25-29     40:30  8:09     39:19  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  951 Andrew R. Hayes                25    M# 761   104/592  M25-29     40:31  8:09     40:21  8:07  Hamburg              NY 
  952 Alfred D. Lampazzi             64    M# 762    23/330  M60-64     40:33  8:10     39:28  7:57  Springfield          VA 
  953 Steve Janzen                   50    M# 763    64/494  M50-54     40:33  8:10     38:47  7:48  Niagara On The Lake  ON 
  954 John Stoveld                   35    M# 764    90/642  M35-39     40:34  8:10     37:17  7:30  Philadelphia         PA 
  955 Julia Wawrzynski               17    F# 191    20/385  F15-19     40:34  8:10     37:11  7:29  Westminster          MD 
  956 Paul A. Lampazzi               23    M# 765    91/448  M20-24     40:34  8:10     39:28  7:57  Springfield          VA 
  957 Emily Campos                   20    F# 192    21/592  F20-24     40:34  8:10     39:31  7:57  Lagrangeville        NY 
  958 James A. Harrington            53    M# 766    65/494  M50-54     40:34  8:10     37:28  7:33  Buffalo              NY 
  959 Pamela Palmieri                32    F# 193    33/777  F30-34     40:35  8:10     39:49  8:01  Tonawanda            NY 
  960 Jeffrey Maddigan               47    M# 767    61/504  M45-49     40:35  8:10     38:17  7:43  East Amherst         NY 
  961 Chris Mazella                  29    M# 768   105/592  M25-29     40:35  8:10     39:15  7:54  Richmond             VA 
  962 Mike Cartwtight                46    M# 769    62/504  M45-49     40:35  8:10     38:05  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  963 Jackson T. Chlebowy            15    M# 770   102/414  M15-19     40:36  8:10     39:17  7:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
  964 Andrew Zukoski                 30    M# 771    84/639  M30-34     40:36  8:10     37:22  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  965 Michael Ernst                  29    M# 772   106/592  M25-29     40:36  8:10     37:56  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  966 Mac Hartman                    45    M# 773    63/504  M45-49     40:36  8:10     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
  967 Ben Rinehart                   17    M# 774   103/414  M15-19     40:37  8:11     38:23  7:44  Angola               NY 
  968 David Riter                    46    M# 775    64/504  M45-49     40:37  8:11     40:05  8:04  Orchard Park         NY 
  969 Todd Davis                     26    M# 776   107/592  M25-29     40:38  8:11     38:46  7:48  Orchard Park         NY 
  970 Eric Lunser                    38    M# 777    91/642  M35-39     40:38  8:11     39:52  8:02  Cowlesville          NY 
  971 Chryssa Hartnett               52    F# 194    10/371  F50-54     40:38  8:11     39:46  8:00  Massillon            OH 
  972 Nancy Cruz                     37    F# 195    35/668  F35-39     40:39  8:11     39:57  8:03  Hamburg              NY 
  973 Tj Gray                        46    M# 778    65/504  M45-49     40:39  8:11     37:18  7:31  Lockport             NY 
  974 Rich Gibson                    66    M# 779    12/165  M65-69     40:39  8:11     40:39  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
  975 Kristin E. Hilton              34    F# 196    34/777  F30-34     40:40  8:11     37:27  7:32  South Wales          NY 
  976 Dawn Carson                    55    F# 197     9/290  F55-59     40:40  8:11     38:52  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  977 Elizabeth A. Moore             20    F# 198    22/592  F20-24     40:40  8:11     38:56  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  978 Jude G. Rockensuess            17    M# 780   104/414  M15-19     40:41  8:11     40:18  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
  979 Jacob A. Small                 18    M# 781   105/414  M15-19     40:41  8:11     39:56  8:02  Williamsville        NY 
  980 Ron King                       61    M# 782    24/330  M60-64     40:41  8:11     40:38  8:11  Lockport             NY 
  981 Holly Kistner                  25    F# 199    31/850  F25-29     40:42  8:12     38:16  7:42  Getzville            NY 
  982 Anthony Sammarco               26    M# 783   108/592  M25-29     40:42  8:12     39:32  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  983 Patrick T. Brady               30    M# 784    85/639  M30-34     40:42  8:12     39:46  8:00  New York             NY 
  984 Rachel Kistner                 24    F# 200    23/592  F20-24     40:42  8:12     38:16  7:42  Getzville            NY 
  985 Stephanie Spritzer             61    F# 201     3/191  F60-64     40:43  8:12     40:35  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  986 Katherine Ellis                19    F# 202    21/385  F15-19     40:43  8:12     38:41  7:47  Chevy Chase          MD 
  987 Michelle A. Murphy             27    F# 203    32/850  F25-29     40:43  8:12     39:11  7:53  Orchard Park         NY 
  988 Kaleb M. Ambrosia              17    M# 785   106/414  M15-19     40:44  8:12     39:24  7:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
  989 Patrick Fiume                  28    M# 786   109/592  M25-29     40:44  8:12     37:48  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  990 Richard Greco                  53    M# 787    66/494  M50-54     40:44  8:12     38:03  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  991 Sergio Sanchez                 25    M# 788   110/592  M25-29     40:45  8:12     40:23  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
  992 Matthew B. Wallace             36    M# 789    92/642  M35-39     40:45  8:12     39:58  8:03  Clarence Center      NY 
  993 Nick Southwell-Keely           36    M# 790    93/642  M35-39     40:45  8:12     39:44  8:00  Sydney, Aus.            
  994 Jessica Ogrady                 34    F# 204    35/777  F30-34     40:45  8:12     38:20  7:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
  995 Mike Anders                    22    M# 791    92/448  M20-24     40:45  8:12     36:39  7:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  996 Thomas Lansing                 64    M# 792    25/330  M60-64     40:45  8:12     38:53  7:50  Amherst              NY 
  997 Paul Campana                   34    M# 793    86/639  M30-34     40:46  8:12     38:04  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  998 Chris Dempsey                  26    M# 794   111/592  M25-29     40:46  8:12     38:34  7:46  Edina                MN 
  999 Erin Sheehan                   33    F# 205    36/777  F30-34     40:46  8:12     40:37  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1000 Thomas F. Eberhardt            20    M# 795    93/448  M20-24     40:46  8:12     37:43  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1001 Barry K. Dunstan               44    M# 796    76/485  M40-44     40:46  8:12     40:02  8:04  Youngstown           NY 
 1002 Samuel A. Tomm                 12    M# 797    27/300  M10-14     40:46  8:13     39:20  7:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1003 Mark W. Jones                  56    M# 798    36/434  M55-59     40:47  8:13     40:39  8:11  Lockport             NY 
 1004 Sam Spritzer                   64    M# 799    26/330  M60-64     40:48  8:13     40:41  8:11  Williamsville        NY 
 1005 Garrett E. Barr                45    M# 800    66/504  M45-49     40:48  8:13     38:09  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1006 Adam Zangerle                  37    M# 801    94/642  M35-39     40:49  8:13     37:57  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1007 Jeremy Keller                  37    M# 802    95/642  M35-39     40:49  8:13     37:37  7:34  East Aurora          NY 
 1008 John Mahoney                   17    M# 803   107/414  M15-19     40:51  8:13     40:08  8:05  East Amherst         NY 
 1009 Mark Jackson                   41    M# 804    77/485  M40-44     40:51  8:13     40:30  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1010 William Stenman                19    M# 805   108/414  M15-19     40:52  8:14     40:38  8:11  Lockport             NY 
 1011 Anthony D. Giamberdino         20    M# 806    94/448  M20-24     40:52  8:14     40:34  8:10  Lockport             NY 
 1012 David E. Novak                 57    M# 807    37/434  M55-59     40:53  8:14     40:41  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1013 Brenda Maher                   62    F# 206     4/191  F60-64     40:53  8:14     40:41  8:11  Grimsby              ON 
 1014 Kelsey Kopacz                  21    F# 207    24/592  F20-24     40:54  8:14     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1015 Noah J. Wigdor                 21    M# 808    95/448  M20-24     40:54  8:14     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1016 Jared A. Karas                 33    M# 809    87/639  M30-34     40:54  8:14     37:46  7:36  Lancaster            NY 
 1017 Mike Regan                     38    M# 810    96/642  M35-39     40:54  8:14     40:21  8:07  West Seneca          NY 
 1018 Scott Bylewski                 46    M# 811    67/504  M45-49     40:55  8:14     40:27  8:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 1019 Jill Cutspec                   26    F# 208    33/850  F25-29     40:56  8:14     39:22  7:56  Williamsville        NY 
 1020 Eric Frisicaro                 41    M# 812    78/485  M40-44     40:56  8:14     40:25  8:08  Amherst              NY 
 1021 Lanie C. Simon                 31    F# 209    37/777  F30-34     40:56  8:14     38:02  7:40  Alexandria           VA 
 1022 Madeline G. Rogowski           25    F# 210    34/850  F25-29     40:56  8:14     39:42  8:00  East Amherst         NY 
 1023 Kirsten Melnik                 12    F# 211     7/221  F10-14     40:56  8:14     39:50  8:01  Colden               NY 
 1024 Fred Luongo                    65    M# 813    13/165  M65-69     40:56  8:14     40:48  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1025 Holly Kirkpatrick              30    F# 212    38/777  F30-34     40:56  8:14     39:20  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1026 Sabrina A. Figler              49    F# 213    14/458  F45-49     40:56  8:15     40:44  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1027 Jim Figler                     54    M# 814    67/494  M50-54     40:56  8:15     40:44  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1028 Jon Melnik                     42    M# 815    79/485  M40-44     40:57  8:15     39:50  8:01  Colden               NY 
 1029 Daniel W. Syracuse             35    M# 816    97/642  M35-39     40:57  8:15     40:49  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1030 Mary B. Metcalf                49    F# 214    15/458  F45-49     40:57  8:15     38:36  7:46  Austin               TX 
 1031 Logan Stanczewski              11    M# 817    28/300  M10-14     40:57  8:15     40:42  8:12  East Aurora          NY 
 1032 Denny Yeh                      31    M# 818    88/639  M30-34     40:57  8:15     40:31  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1033 Maura Seitz                    23    F# 215    25/592  F20-24     40:57  8:15     40:45  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1034 Charles Harris                 45    M# 819    68/504  M45-49     40:58  8:15     38:46  7:48  San Francisco        CA 
 1035 Jennifer A. Rockensuess        48    F# 216    16/458  F45-49     40:58  8:15     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1036 Gary Meissner                  67    M# 820    14/165  M65-69     40:59  8:15     39:51  8:01  Williamsville        NY 
 1037 Andrew J. Woiccak              24    M# 821    96/448  M20-24     40:59  8:15     38:10  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1038 Matthew Scalzi                 23    M# 822    97/448  M20-24     40:59  8:15     38:47  7:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 1039 Charles E. Rice                69    M# 823    15/165  M65-69     40:59  8:15     40:10  8:05  Lakewood             NY 
 1040 Quinn E. Benchley              13    F# 217     8/221  F10-14     40:59  8:15     40:12  8:06  Lake View            NY 
 1041 Paul Kempkes                   40    M# 824    80/485  M40-44     41:00  8:15     37:43  7:36  Lancaster            NY 
 1042 Alan Knoell                    31    M# 825    89/639  M30-34     41:00  8:15     38:28  7:45  Clarence             NY 
 1043 Marta Bartlett                 34    F# 218    39/777  F30-34     41:00  8:15     38:52  7:50  Vienna               VA 
 1044 Robert Sobaszek                42    M# 826    81/485  M40-44     41:00  8:15     40:16  8:06  Blasdell             NY 
 1045 Brent Bartlett                 38    M# 827    98/642  M35-39     41:00  8:15     38:54  7:50  Vienna               VA 
 1046 Darren C. Tower                37    M# 828    99/642  M35-39     41:00  8:15     37:12  7:29  Grand Island         NY 
 1047 Stan D. Grzebinski             61    M# 829    27/330  M60-64     41:00  8:15     40:50  8:13  Williamsville        NY 
 1048 Adam Lavelle                   30    M# 830    90/639  M30-34     41:02  8:16     40:41  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1049 James King                     32    M# 831    91/639  M30-34     41:02  8:16     36:10  7:17  Delaware             OH 
 1050 Hunter Jurek                   15    M# 832   109/414  M15-19     41:02  8:16     40:17  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1051 Kimberly Stoveld               30    F# 219    40/777  F30-34     41:03  8:16     37:47  7:36  Philadelphia         PA 
 1052 Colleen Magnussen              58    F# 220    10/290  F55-59     41:03  8:16     38:58  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1053 Robert Dean                    40    M# 833    82/485  M40-44     41:04  8:16     38:47  7:48  Williamsville        NY 
 1054 Matt Bissonette                50    M# 834    68/494  M50-54     41:04  8:16     39:49  8:01  Boulder              CO 
 1055 Katharine E. Creighton         24    F# 221    26/592  F20-24     41:04  8:16     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1056 Zachary W. Berzon              18    M# 835   110/414  M15-19     41:05  8:16     38:48  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1057 Tanya E. Sorensen              32    F# 222    41/777  F30-34     41:05  8:16     39:30  7:57  Woburn               MA 
 1058 Kathy Wojciechowski            42    F# 223    18/505  F40-44     41:06  8:16     37:55  7:38  Horseheads           NY 
 1059 Jennifer Pratt                 40    F# 224    19/505  F40-44     41:07  8:17     40:17  8:07  East Amherst         NY 
 1060 Vinnie Mangione                29    M# 836   112/592  M25-29     41:08  8:17     40:23  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1061 Julie Wolfley                  41    F# 225    20/505  F40-44     41:08  8:17     40:19  8:07  East Amherst         NY 
 1062 Leslie Battle                  49    F# 226    17/458  F45-49     41:09  8:17     40:34  8:10  Warwick              RI 
 1063 Craig Z. Small                 51    M# 837    69/494  M50-54     41:09  8:17     40:25  8:08  Williamsville        NY 
 1064 Gleb Nedelko                   15    M# 838   111/414  M15-19     41:09  8:17     38:47  7:48  Fairport             NY 
 1065 Meghan E. Burke                27    F# 227    35/850  F25-29     41:11  8:17     38:11  7:41  Washington           DC 
 1066 Langdon Hubbard                62    M# 839    28/330  M60-64     41:11  8:17     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1067 Erin M. Shibley                40    F# 228    21/505  F40-44     41:12  8:18     37:03  7:28  Grand Haven          MI 
 1068 Cassandra Dillsworth           32    F# 229    42/777  F30-34     41:12  8:18     40:44  8:12  Eden                 NY 
 1069 Raena Koeppel                  27    F# 230    36/850  F25-29     41:12  8:18     40:44  8:12  Eden                 NY 
 1070 Chris Donner                   42    M# 840    83/485  M40-44     41:12  8:18     38:36  7:46  Williamsville        NY 
 1071 Patrick H. Burke               32    M# 841    92/639  M30-34     41:13  8:18     39:25  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1072 Marc Ruffino                   48    M# 842    69/504  M45-49     41:13  8:18     40:34  8:10  Hamburg              NY 
 1073 Andrew Moberg                  11    M# 843    29/300  M10-14     41:13  8:18     40:38  8:11  Lancaster            NY 
 1074 Brian Manley                   44    M# 844    84/485  M40-44     41:13  8:18     40:25  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1075 Elise Grzeskiewicz             24    F# 231    27/592  F20-24     41:14  8:18     39:56  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1076 Bryan Holmgren                 38    M# 845   100/642  M35-39     41:14  8:18     40:52  8:14  Chicago              IL 
 1077 Robert Walowitz                46    M# 846    70/504  M45-49     41:14  8:18     41:08  8:17  Grand Island         NY 
 1078 Jeff Meissner                  56    M# 847    38/434  M55-59     41:15  8:18     39:51  8:01  Hamburg              NY 
 1079 James Crooks                   50    M# 848    70/494  M50-54     41:15  8:18     37:54  7:38  Akron                NY 
 1080 Jerry O. Rivas                 35    M# 849   101/642  M35-39     41:15  8:18     40:12  8:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 1081 Christopher Bihary             47    M# 850    71/504  M45-49     41:15  8:18     40:28  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1082 Christopher Straile            33    M# 851    93/639  M30-34     41:16  8:18     38:48  7:49  Minoa                NY 
 1083 Christine Mitri                28    F# 232    37/850  F25-29     41:17  8:19     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1084 Katherine M. Mahoney           15    F# 233    22/385  F15-19     41:19  8:19     38:09  7:41  Hamburg              NY 
 1085 Timothy Fitzgerald             28    M# 852   113/592  M25-29     41:19  8:19     40:59  8:15  Utica                NY 
 1086 Sarah Fitzgerald               29    F# 234    38/850  F25-29     41:19  8:19     40:59  8:15  Utica                NY 
 1087 Joe Novak                      46    M# 853    72/504  M45-49     41:19  8:19     39:32  7:58  West Seneca          NY 
 1088 Alexander Semko                19    M# 854   112/414  M15-19     41:20  8:19     39:00  7:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 1089 Sarah Wegman                   18    F# 235    23/385  F15-19     41:22  8:20     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1090 Ryan C. Gimlin                 33    M# 855    94/639  M30-34     41:22  8:20     39:39  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1091 Thomas J. Kittell              57    M# 856    39/434  M55-59     41:22  8:20     40:50  8:13  East Aurora          NY 
 1092 Heather Burger                 39    F# 236    36/668  F35-39     41:22  8:20     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1093 Pam London                     52    F# 237    11/371  F50-54     41:23  8:20     41:14  8:18  Lockport             NY 
 1094 Andrew Fichte                  35    M# 857   102/642  M35-39     41:23  8:20     40:43  8:12  New York             NY 
 1095 Paul O'Leary                   23    M# 858    98/448  M20-24     41:23  8:20     37:48  7:37  East Aurora          NY 
 1096 Erin E. Hart                   33    F# 238    43/777  F30-34     41:24  8:20     41:06  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1097 Samantha G. Curtis             22    F# 239    28/592  F20-24     41:24  8:20     40:25  8:08  Hamburg              NY 
 1098 Scott C. Stinson               44    M# 859    85/485  M40-44     41:25  8:20     41:15  8:18  Lancaster            NY 
 1099 Glen Noworyta                  27    M# 860   114/592  M25-29     41:25  8:20     40:01  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1100 Julia Johnson                  17    F# 240    24/385  F15-19     41:25  8:20     41:07  8:17  Sanborn              NY 
 1101 Jim Knab                       61    M# 861    29/330  M60-64     41:26  8:20     39:47  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1102 Joseph T. Gasiecki, Lll        26    M# 862   115/592  M25-29     41:27  8:21     40:45  8:12  South Wales          NY 
 1103 Patrick T. Flaherty            52    M# 863    71/494  M50-54     41:27  8:21     41:07  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1104 Glenn Holler                   33    M# 864    95/639  M30-34     41:28  8:21     38:23  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1105 Frans De Waal                  64    M# 865    30/330  M60-64     41:28  8:21     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1106 Brandon Bogoniewski            13    M# 866    30/300  M10-14     41:29  8:21     40:29  8:09  Hudson               OH 
 1107 Madison N. Vekich              14    F# 241     9/221  F10-14     41:29  8:21     39:05  7:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1108 Heather Piazza                 33    F# 242    44/777  F30-34     41:30  8:21     40:43  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1109 Jarrett Szymanski              33    M# 867    96/639  M30-34     41:30  8:21     40:03  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1110 Nick Christie                  23    M# 868    99/448  M20-24     41:30  8:21     38:57  7:51  Camp Hill            PA 
 1111 Leonard J. Picone              38    M# 869   103/642  M35-39     41:30  8:21     40:41  8:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 1112 Jake A. Carrol                 22    M# 870   100/448  M20-24     41:30  8:21     37:57  7:39  Williamsville        NY 
 1113 John J. Cocco                  40    M# 871    86/485  M40-44     41:31  8:22     38:56  7:50  Newfane              NY 
 1114 Brandon J. Soelberg            30    M# 872    97/639  M30-34     41:32  8:22     38:28  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1115 Timothy R. Hardt               38    M# 873   104/642  M35-39     41:32  8:22     40:38  8:11  Clarence             NY 
 1116 Timothy Zgliczynski            39    M# 874   105/642  M35-39     41:32  8:22     37:46  7:36  Lancaster            NY 
 1117 Melany Arrison                 43    F# 243    22/505  F40-44     41:32  8:22     41:02  8:16  Clarence             NY 
 1118 Elijah H. Parrott              19    M# 875   113/414  M15-19     41:33  8:22     35:26  7:08  West Point           NY 
 1119 Brandon Harris                 30    M# 876    98/639  M30-34     41:33  8:22     40:24  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1120 Brock Beckstrand               43    M# 877    87/485  M40-44     41:33  8:22     41:02  8:16  Attica               NY 
 1121 Emma A. MacDonald              15    F# 244    25/385  F15-19     41:33  8:22     39:33  7:58  Gibsonia             PA 
 1122 Megan Weinreber                23    F# 245    29/592  F20-24     41:33  8:22     37:53  7:38  West Seneca          NY 
 1123 Tim Taylor                     54    M# 878    72/494  M50-54     41:34  8:22     39:59  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1124 Heather Kaczor                 44    F# 246    23/505  F40-44     41:34  8:22     39:15  7:54  Irving               NY 
 1125 Kyle Badger                    31    M# 879    99/639  M30-34     41:35  8:22     40:00  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1126 Matthew Romagnuolo             47    M# 880    73/504  M45-49     41:35  8:22     39:54  8:02  Elma                 NY 
 1127 Steve Marshall                 48    M# 881    74/504  M45-49     41:35  8:22     40:24  8:08  Portsmouth           NH 
 1128 Paula Bachman                  45    F# 247    18/458  F45-49     41:36  8:22     37:55  7:38  Barker               NY 
 1129 Tim Maghrak                    49    M# 882    75/504  M45-49     41:36  8:23     40:59  8:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 1130 Mary Russell                   28    F# 248    39/850  F25-29     41:36  8:23     41:13  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1131 Brendan Cody                   15    M# 883   114/414  M15-19     41:36  8:23     39:20  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1132 Adam Wegman                    23    M# 884   101/448  M20-24     41:37  8:23     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1133 Tim Marren                     37    M# 885   106/642  M35-39     41:37  8:23     38:51  7:49  East Amherst         NY 
 1134 Kent Lewis                     51    M# 886    73/494  M50-54     41:37  8:23     38:21  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1135 Kevin Murphy                   57    M# 887    40/434  M55-59     41:37  8:23     40:07  8:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 1136 David C. Harrison              58    M# 888    41/434  M55-59     41:38  8:23     40:33  8:10  Hamilton             ON 
 1137 Michael J. Maroney             24    M# 889   102/448  M20-24     41:38  8:23     40:53  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1138 Noah Huard                     33    M# 890   100/639  M30-34     41:38  8:23     38:28  7:45  Kenmore              NY 
 1139 Shoma Kitayama                 33    M# 891   101/639  M30-34     41:39  8:23     39:01  7:51  Amherst              NY 
 1140 Merle L. Whitehead, III        49    M# 892    76/504  M45-49     41:40  8:23     39:38  7:59  Clarence             NY 
 1141 Corinne M. Calabretta          25    F# 249    40/850  F25-29     41:40  8:23     40:41  8:11  Rochester            NY 
 1142 Amanda R. Snowberger           13    F# 250    10/221  F10-14     41:41  8:23     41:33  8:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1143 Adam Karalus                   19    M# 893   115/414  M15-19     41:41  8:24     41:17  8:19  Elma                 NY 
 1144 Lucas Kandefer                 39    M# 894   107/642  M35-39     41:43  8:24     41:24  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1145 Laura Fisher                   29    F# 251    41/850  F25-29     41:43  8:24     40:45  8:12  East Amherst         NY 
 1146 Michael M. Moeller             29    M# 895   116/592  M25-29     41:43  8:24     38:15  7:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1147 Joe Conjerti                   34    M# 896   102/639  M30-34     41:43  8:24     40:45  8:12  Lockport             NY 
 1148 Matthew J. Borowiak, Sr.       51    M# 897    74/494  M50-54     41:43  8:24     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1149 Annabelle A. Vogl              18    F# 252    26/385  F15-19     41:43  8:24     41:12  8:18  Lancaster            NY 
 1150 Anne Bowling                   36    F# 253    37/668  F35-39     41:44  8:24     40:51  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1151 Deena Mueller-Funke            30    F# 254    45/777  F30-34     41:44  8:24     39:56  8:02  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1152 Nora Langer                    38    F# 255    38/668  F35-39     41:44  8:24     40:51  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1153 Christine Incorvaia            51    F# 256    12/371  F50-54     41:44  8:24     41:23  8:20  Tonawandaton         NY 
 1154 Molly O. Greene                38    F# 257    39/668  F35-39     41:44  8:24     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1155 Gino Notto                     24    M# 898   103/448  M20-24     41:44  8:24     41:23  8:20  New York             NY 
 1156 Mojo Hann                      42    F# 258    24/505  F40-44     41:44  8:24     41:30  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1157 Eli V. Gooderham               29    F# 259    42/850  F25-29     41:45  8:24     41:26  8:21  Fort Erie            ON 
 1158 Frank A. Engler                37    M# 899   108/642  M35-39     41:45  8:24     40:45  8:12  East Amherst         NY 
 1159 Elizabeth Lovria               39    F# 260    40/668  F35-39     41:45  8:24     41:30  8:21  Hamburg              NY 
 1160 James W. Koepf                 48    M# 900    77/504  M45-49     41:45  8:24     39:38  7:59  Alden                NY 
 1161 Trey Clauss                    35    M# 901   109/642  M35-39     41:46  8:24     41:11  8:18  Ellicottville        NY 
 1162 Mary Beth Scott                41    F# 261    25/505  F40-44     41:46  8:24     41:31  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1163 Liz Lucas                      38    F# 262    41/668  F35-39     41:46  8:25     40:40  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1164 Lahneen Black                  43    F# 263    26/505  F40-44     41:47  8:25     41:16  8:18  Lancaster            NY 
 1165 Nicole Murphy                  28    F# 264    43/850  F25-29     41:47  8:25     39:47  8:01  East Aurora          NY 
 1166 Leslie Ralston                 43    F# 265    27/505  F40-44     41:47  8:25     40:35  8:10  St. Catharines       ON 
 1167 Adam Sponholz                  32    M# 902   103/639  M30-34     41:47  8:25     39:13  7:54  Depew                NY 
 1168 Jason Davis                    27    M# 903   117/592  M25-29     41:47  8:25     39:58  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1169 Chuck S. Kwiatkowski           39    M# 904   110/642  M35-39     41:47  8:25     40:31  8:09  Akron                NY 
 1170 Celine N. Charleson            42    F# 266    28/505  F40-44     41:47  8:25     39:07  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1171 Anthony Bellagamba             35    M# 905   111/642  M35-39     41:48  8:25     38:47  7:49  Naperville           IL 
 1172 Ronald Lytel                   47    M# 906    78/504  M45-49     41:48  8:25     37:06  7:28  Cooperstown          NY 
 1173 Alex Bevacqua                  30    M# 907   104/639  M30-34     41:48  8:25     39:30  7:57  Lewiston             NY 
 1174 Dave J. Snowberger             45    M# 908    79/504  M45-49     41:48  8:25     41:41  8:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1175 Shawn Foti                     32    M# 909   105/639  M30-34     41:48  8:25     39:12  7:54  Newfane              NY 
 1176 Michael Irish                  65    M# 910    16/165  M65-69     41:48  8:25     41:31  8:22  East Amherst         NY 
 1177 Pj Walsh                       19    M# 911   116/414  M15-19     41:48  8:25     40:40  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1178 Nicholas L. Picone             11    M# 912    31/300  M10-14     41:49  8:25     41:00  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1179 Emily Lowe                     27    F# 267    44/850  F25-29     41:49  8:25     40:25  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1180 Joseph Phister                 33    M# 913   106/639  M30-34     41:49  8:25     39:03  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1181 Keith Hausrath                 40    M# 914    88/485  M40-44     41:49  8:25     39:49  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1182 Jim Jordan                     63    M# 915    31/330  M60-64     41:50  8:25     41:13  8:18  Pennington           NJ 
 1183 Davis C. Miller                17    M# 916   117/414  M15-19     41:51  8:25     39:58  8:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 1184 Anna M. McDonagh               53    F# 268    13/371  F50-54     41:51  8:26     41:28  8:21  Derby                NY 
 1185 Christine Kaszubski            56    F# 269    11/290  F55-59     41:51  8:26     41:46  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1186 Charles Impastato              55    M# 917    42/434  M55-59     41:51  8:26     40:51  8:13  Marilla              NY 
 1187 Barbara Khreis                 40    F# 270    29/505  F40-44     41:52  8:26     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1188 John M. Connor                 59    M# 918    43/434  M55-59     41:52  8:26     41:15  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1189 Joseph McNamara                51    M# 919    75/494  M50-54     41:52  8:26     39:44  8:00  East Amherst         NY 
 1190 Rebecca Campos                 17    F# 271    27/385  F15-19     41:53  8:26     40:50  8:13  Lagrangeville        NY 
 1191 Mary Bostwick                  28    F# 272    45/850  F25-29     41:53  8:26     41:20  8:19  Depew                NY 
 1192 Kayla L. Murray                15    F# 273    28/385  F15-19     41:53  8:26     39:16  7:54  Akron                NY 
 1193 Kyle Sobon                     17    M# 920   118/414  M15-19     41:53  8:26     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1194 Mark Gallo                     58    M# 921    44/434  M55-59     41:55  8:26     40:06  8:04  Ransomville          NY 
 1195 Mark Sokolowski                59    M# 922    45/434  M55-59     41:55  8:26     39:52  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1196 Grace Sokolowski               27    F# 274    46/850  F25-29     41:55  8:26     39:52  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1197 Reed Bihary                    21    M# 923   104/448  M20-24     41:56  8:26     40:19  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1198 Elizabeth Silverman Gruber     32    F# 275    46/777  F30-34     41:56  8:27     39:09  7:53  Hamburg              NY 
 1199 Steve J. Williams              48    M# 924    80/504  M45-49     41:56  8:27     41:33  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1200 Mary Gallo                     27    F# 276    47/850  F25-29     41:57  8:27     40:09  8:05  Ransomville          NY 
 1201 Justin Popp                    23    M# 925   105/448  M20-24     41:57  8:27     41:17  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1202 Bob Honan                      66    M# 926    17/165  M65-69     41:57  8:27     41:38  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1203 Philip Van Peursem             36    M# 927   112/642  M35-39     41:58  8:27     37:51  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1204 Zack Fried                     31    M# 928   107/639  M30-34     41:59  8:27     39:10  7:53  Williamsville        NY 
 1205 Bridget Merrick                42    F# 277    30/505  F40-44     41:59  8:27     39:47  8:01  Washington           DC 
 1206 Timothy R. Hoak                37    M# 929   113/642  M35-39     42:00  8:27     41:25  8:20  Hamburg              NY 
 1207 Matthew Dobmeier               31    M# 930   108/639  M30-34     42:01  8:28     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1208 Justin Phillips                24    M# 931   106/448  M20-24     42:01  8:28     39:15  7:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1209 Jack A. Agugliaro              65    M# 932    18/165  M65-69     42:01  8:28     41:46  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1210 Sarah O'Boyle                  33    F# 278    47/777  F30-34     42:01  8:28     41:16  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1211 Emily Brown                    22    F# 279    30/592  F20-24     42:02  8:28     39:45  8:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 1212 Carrie Nelson                  36    F# 280    42/668  F35-39     42:02  8:28     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1213 Carson O. Tenhagen             20    M# 933   107/448  M20-24     42:02  8:28     39:42  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1214 Anthony Castanza               33    M# 934   109/639  M30-34     42:02  8:28     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1215 David Lotempio                 49    M# 935    81/504  M45-49     42:03  8:28     41:59  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1216 Scot Lafalce                   50    M# 936    76/494  M50-54     42:04  8:28     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1217 Chris Connor                   31    M# 937   110/639  M30-34     42:04  8:28     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1218 Owen Wegman                    20    M# 938   108/448  M20-24     42:04  8:28     40:36  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1219 Scott Cherbow                  32    M# 939   111/639  M30-34     42:04  8:28     39:54  8:02  East Amherst         NY 
 1220 Sondra Walbert                 44    F# 281    31/505  F40-44     42:05  8:28     41:40  8:23  Naperville           IL 
 1221 Walter N. Hakala               39    M# 940   114/642  M35-39     42:05  8:28     39:37  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1222 Patrick T. Seiberg             26    M# 941   118/592  M25-29     42:05  8:28     37:08  7:29  Lockport             NY 
 1223 Michael Williams, Jr.          51    M# 942    77/494  M50-54     42:06  8:28     41:16  8:19  West Seneca          NY 
 1224 Nathan Holst                   14    M# 943    32/300  M10-14     42:06  8:29     41:15  8:18  Hamburg              NY 
 1225 Alexandra C. Judge             16    F# 282    29/385  F15-19     42:07  8:29     41:24  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1226 Jason J. Holt                  39    M# 944   115/642  M35-39     42:08  8:29     41:07  8:17  Spencerport          NY 
 1227 Nancy Moriarity                53    F# 283    14/371  F50-54     42:08  8:29     41:58  8:27  Williamsville        NY 
 1228 Alexander J. Wukovits          23    M# 945   109/448  M20-24     42:08  8:29     41:02  8:16  Lancaster            NY 
 1229 Seamus McCarville              43    M# 946    89/485  M40-44     42:09  8:29     41:39  8:23  East Aurora          NY 
 1230 David J. Krull                 22    M# 947   110/448  M20-24     42:09  8:29     41:07  8:17  Lancaster            NY 
 1231 Brian Andrews                  54    M# 948    78/494  M50-54     42:10  8:29     39:15  7:54  Fairport             NY 
 1232 Gabe Raux                      14    M# 949    33/300  M10-14     42:10  8:29     41:09  8:17  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1233 Trish Malatesta                39    F# 284    43/668  F35-39     42:10  8:29     41:35  8:22  Austin               TX 
 1234 Thomas Foels                   63    M# 950    32/330  M60-64     42:10  8:29     41:46  8:25  East Amherst         NY 
 1235 Joshua L. Canty                18    M# 951   119/414  M15-19     42:10  8:29     41:29  8:21  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1236 James A. Cammarata             53    M# 952    79/494  M50-54     42:11  8:29     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1237 Joshua M. Lund                 22    M# 953   111/448  M20-24     42:11  8:30     42:11  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1238 Brian L. Klump                 34    M# 954   112/639  M30-34     42:12  8:30     41:40  8:23  East Bethany         NY 
 1239 Kali A. Kopacz                 21    F# 285    31/592  F20-24     42:12  8:30     42:12  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1240 Lianne Minotti                 51    F# 286    15/371  F50-54     42:13  8:30     40:08  8:05  Alden                NY 
 1241 Colleen Barrientos             27    F# 287    48/850  F25-29     42:13  8:30     38:40  7:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1242 Ryan Karcher                   29    M# 955   119/592  M25-29     42:13  8:30     39:37  7:59  Grand Island         NY 
 1243 Rose-Marie Mango               35    F# 288    44/668  F35-39     42:14  8:30     41:37  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1244 Joe Phillips                   17    M# 956   120/414  M15-19     42:14  8:30     39:28  7:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1245 Sara Emhof                     39    F# 289    45/668  F35-39     42:14  8:30     42:14  8:30  Williamsville        NY 
 1246 Jonathan C. Ashe               47    M# 957    82/504  M45-49     42:15  8:30     40:50  8:13  Boston               MA 
 1247 David Benton                   54    M# 958    80/494  M50-54     42:15  8:30     39:44  8:00  Getzville            NY 
 1248 Alexander D. Rudniski          41    M# 959    90/485  M40-44     42:15  8:30     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1249 Erika Osberg                   26    F# 290    49/850  F25-29     42:15  8:30     41:15  8:18  Brooklyn             NY 
 1250 Susan E. Piccillo              51    F# 291    16/371  F50-54     42:16  8:31     40:10  8:05  Hamburg              NY 
 1251 Judith A. Jungels              54    F# 292    17/371  F50-54     42:16  8:31     39:54  8:02  Providence           RI 
 1252 Michael T. Goergen             46    M# 960    83/504  M45-49     42:17  8:31     41:24  8:20  Bethesda             MD 
 1253 Gene McDonough                 67    M# 961    19/165  M65-69     42:17  8:31     41:58  8:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 1254 Patrick Lowkes                 45    M# 962    84/504  M45-49     42:17  8:31     40:23  8:08  Wallingford          VT 
 1255 Chris Guard                    55    M# 963    46/434  M55-59     42:18  8:31     41:57  8:27  Youngstown           NY 
 1256 Anders Lowkes                  12    M# 964    34/300  M10-14     42:19  8:31     40:26  8:09  Wallingford          VT 
 1257 Ellery L. Taylor               55    M# 965    47/434  M55-59     42:19  8:31     42:18  8:31  Chula Vista          CA 
 1258 Peter M. Merrick               43    M# 966    91/485  M40-44     42:20  8:31     40:08  8:05  Hamburg              NY 
 1259 Adam Raszewski                 38    M# 967   116/642  M35-39     42:20  8:31     41:56  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1260 Shaun Whistler                 40    M# 968    92/485  M40-44     42:21  8:32     37:33  7:34  Ithaca               NY 
 1261 Margaret McWilliams            55    F# 293    12/290  F55-59     42:21  8:32     42:21  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1262 Steve C. Biegner               47    M# 969    85/504  M45-49     42:22  8:32     41:24  8:20  Clarence Center      NY 
 1263 Nick Grostefon                 24    M# 970   112/448  M20-24     42:22  8:32     39:09  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1264 Vincent Brick                  29    M# 971   120/592  M25-29     42:22  8:32     38:05  7:40  Erie                 PA 
 1265 Garret Bentham                 35    M# 972   117/642  M35-39     42:22  8:32     40:01  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1266 Jimmy R. Hasselbeck            16    M# 973   121/414  M15-19     42:22  8:32     38:23  7:44  East Aurora          NY 
 1267 Gary B. Lew                    63    M# 974    33/330  M60-64     42:23  8:32     41:33  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1268 Lucas J. Hammond               18    M# 975   122/414  M15-19     42:23  8:32     41:45  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 1269 Jaime Janiga                   36    F# 294    46/668  F35-39     42:24  8:32     41:12  8:18  Hamburg              NY 
 1270 Patrick J. Carroll             69    M# 976    20/165  M65-69     42:24  8:32     42:24  8:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 1271 Mark Desaulniers               55    M# 977    48/434  M55-59     42:24  8:32     40:01  8:03  Lily Dale            NY 
 1272 Heather L. Sopko               51    F# 295    18/371  F50-54     42:25  8:32     41:25  8:20  Springville          NY 
 1273 Eliana L. Endress              14    F# 296    11/221  F10-14     42:26  8:32     40:17  8:07  Hamburg              NY 
 1274 Peter Ziolo                    66    M# 978    21/165  M65-69     42:26  8:33     42:06  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1275 Chris Walker                   22    M# 979   113/448  M20-24     42:26  8:33     41:33  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1276 Daniel Melendez                33    M# 980   113/639  M30-34     42:27  8:33     39:04  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1277 Geoffrey Howard                34    M# 981   114/639  M30-34     42:27  8:33     41:00  8:15  Washington           DC 
 1278 Michael Roach                  52    M# 982    81/494  M50-54     42:27  8:33     41:30  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1279 Rachel Driscoll                29    F# 297    50/850  F25-29     42:27  8:33     41:36  8:22  Hartford             CT 
 1280 Jimmy F. Twist                 17    M# 983   123/414  M15-19     42:27  8:33     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1281 Bryan A. Knighton              49    M# 984    86/504  M45-49     42:27  8:33     42:04  8:28  Hamburg              NY 
 1282 Scott S. Kendall               20    M# 985   114/448  M20-24     42:28  8:33     42:16  8:31  Hamburg              NY 
 1283 Matthew Strom                  39    M# 986   118/642  M35-39     42:28  8:33     39:55  8:02  Alexandria           VA 
 1284 Christi Roorda                 33    F# 298    48/777  F30-34     42:29  8:33     41:01  8:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1285 Amanda Strom                   39    F# 299    47/668  F35-39     42:29  8:33     39:55  8:02  Alexandria           VA 
 1286 Brandon Voyer                  24    M# 987   115/448  M20-24     42:29  8:33     41:31  8:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 1287 Rebecca G. Knighton            19    F# 300    30/385  F15-19     42:29  8:33     42:06  8:29  Hamburg              NY 
 1288 Bernadette Knighton            47    F# 301    19/458  F45-49     42:30  8:33     42:07  8:29  Hamburg              NY 
 1289 Michael Mack                   57    M# 988    49/434  M55-59     42:30  8:33     41:50  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 1290 Joseph Spellman                30    M# 989   115/639  M30-34     42:30  8:33     42:21  8:32  Amherst              NY 
 1291 Spencer C. Stainsby            23    M# 990   116/448  M20-24     42:31  8:33     42:17  8:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1292 Andrea M. Bedore               29    F# 302    51/850  F25-29     42:31  8:34     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1293 John D. McKay                  28    M# 991   121/592  M25-29     42:31  8:34     41:12  8:18  State College        PA 
 1294 Zachary Cole                   22    M# 992   117/448  M20-24     42:31  8:34     38:27  7:45  Madison              WI 
 1295 Andrew Criado                  37    M# 993   119/642  M35-39     42:31  8:34     39:38  7:59  Alexandria           VA 
 1296 Lisa Walsh                     51    F# 303    19/371  F50-54     42:31  8:34     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1297 Anthony Distefano              61    M# 994    34/330  M60-64     42:31  8:34     40:20  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1298 Dan Wasielewski                29    M# 995   122/592  M25-29     42:32  8:34     40:30  8:09  Hamburg              NY 
 1299 Tracey Taylor                  46    F# 304    20/458  F45-49     42:32  8:34     41:39  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1300 Primo S. Giammusso             15    M# 996   124/414  M15-19     42:32  8:34     40:28  8:09  East Amherst         NY 
 1301 Tara Reimer                    44    F# 305    32/505  F40-44     42:32  8:34     42:17  8:31  East Aurora          NY 
 1302 Troy Callard                   36    M# 997   120/642  M35-39     42:32  8:34     39:32  7:58  Medina               NY 
 1303 Mike Sauer                     53    M# 998    82/494  M50-54     42:33  8:34     41:18  8:19  St. Catharines       ON 
 1304 Emma Wilson                    29    F# 306    52/850  F25-29     42:33  8:34     40:05  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1305 Daniel P. Draper               52    M# 999    83/494  M50-54     42:33  8:34     41:03  8:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 1306 Dick Hall                      66    M#1000    22/165  M65-69     42:33  8:34     42:22  8:32  Lewiston             NY 
 1307 Elizabeth Keller               43    F# 307    33/505  F40-44     42:33  8:34     39:52  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1308 Corey Berger                   31    M#1001   116/639  M30-34     42:33  8:34     39:34  7:58  Gasport              NY 
 1309 Daniel J. Dengler              62    M#1002    35/330  M60-64     42:33  8:34     42:12  8:30  Hamburg              NY 
 1310 Martin Boscarino               45    M#1003    87/504  M45-49     42:34  8:34     39:17  7:55  Amherst              NY 
 1311 Michael G. Quinn               40    M#1004    93/485  M40-44     42:35  8:34     42:35  8:34  Hamburg              NY 
 1312 Luke Raczyk                    24    M#1005   118/448  M20-24     42:35  8:34     41:39  8:23  West Seneca          NY 
 1313 Joseph M. Armenia              33    M#1006   117/639  M30-34     42:35  8:34     39:55  8:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 1314 Christopher P. Vogelsang       29    M#1007   123/592  M25-29     42:35  8:34     39:52  8:02  Cleveland            OH 
 1315 Eric Benedetti                 38    M#1008   121/642  M35-39     42:35  8:34     40:41  8:12  Sagamore Hills       OH 
 1316 Rayleen M. Tolejko             42    F# 308    34/505  F40-44     42:36  8:35     42:21  8:32  West Amherst         NY 
 1317 Gregory Pivarunas              30    M#1009   118/639  M30-34     42:36  8:35     40:41  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1318 Gustavo Della Flora Nunes      27    M#1010   124/592  M25-29     42:36  8:35     40:08  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1319 Maxwell G. Mahoney             31    M#1011   119/639  M30-34     42:37  8:35     40:44  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1320 Kevin Kelly                    38    M#1012   122/642  M35-39     42:38  8:35     40:09  8:05  Ithaca               NY 
 1321 Bryan J. Weinstein             35    M#1013   123/642  M35-39     42:38  8:35     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1322 Gregory C. Bostard, Jr.        33    M#1014   120/639  M30-34     42:38  8:35     42:13  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1323 Kristopher Meier               37    M#1015   124/642  M35-39     42:38  8:35     40:04  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1324 Chase Stanczewski              10    M#1016    35/300  M10-14     42:39  8:35     42:24  8:32  East Aurora          NY 
 1325 J.R. Moldenhauer               44    M#1017    94/485  M40-44     42:39  8:35     39:45  8:00  Charleston           SC 
 1326 Laurence T. Beahan             63    M#1018    36/330  M60-64     42:39  8:35     40:55  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1327 Jessica Patterson              41    F# 309    35/505  F40-44     42:39  8:35     42:06  8:29  Aurora               CO 
 1328 Anna P. Caci                   49    F# 310    21/458  F45-49     42:41  8:36     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1329 James G. Morrow                53    M#1019    84/494  M50-54     42:42  8:36     42:30  8:33  Eden                 NY 
 1330 Christopher Hogan              61    M#1020    37/330  M60-64     42:42  8:36     42:24  8:32  East Aurora          NY 
 1331 Adam Schmidt                   39    M#1021   125/642  M35-39     42:42  8:36     42:15  8:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1332 Katherine E. Rowe              23    F# 311    32/592  F20-24     42:42  8:36     40:28  8:09  East Aurora          NY 
 1333 Jordan M. Schmidt              36    M#1022   126/642  M35-39     42:43  8:36     42:16  8:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1334 Heather P. Stoldt              37    F# 312    48/668  F35-39     42:43  8:36     42:15  8:30  Lancaster            NY 
 1335 Maria Magavern                 28    F# 313    53/850  F25-29     42:43  8:36     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1336 Ellen Piccillo                 23    F# 314    33/592  F20-24     42:43  8:36     40:37  8:11  Hamburg              NY 
 1337 David Magavern                 60    M#1023    38/330  M60-64     42:44  8:36     40:55  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1338 Greg Sedgwick                  44    M#1024    95/485  M40-44     42:44  8:36     41:06  8:16  Port Washington      NY 
 1339 Lucy Ingro                     13    F# 315    12/221  F10-14     42:44  8:36     41:50  8:25  Barker               NY 
 1340 Mary G. Sheppard               29    F# 316    54/850  F25-29     42:44  8:36     41:53  8:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 1341 Tyler Lane                     16    M#1025   125/414  M15-19     42:45  8:36     42:30  8:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 1342 Tyler M. Martino               16    M#1026   126/414  M15-19     42:45  8:36     41:00  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1343 Jonathan M. Weisbrot           22    M#1027   119/448  M20-24     42:45  8:36     40:21  8:07  Williamsville        NY 
 1344 Kristine Ingro                 40    F# 317    36/505  F40-44     42:45  8:36     41:50  8:25  Barker               NY 
 1345 Colin M. Reilly                34    M#1028   121/639  M30-34     42:46  8:37     41:01  8:15  Hamburg              NY 
 1346 Aaron Buckley                  16    M#1029   127/414  M15-19     42:46  8:37     39:21  7:55  Williamsville        NY 
 1347 Richard Morales                48    M#1030    88/504  M45-49     42:46  8:37     42:34  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1348 Nick Vanbrunt                  24    M#1031   120/448  M20-24     42:48  8:37     42:48  8:37  Horseheads           NY 
 1349 Xuan Guo                       38    M#1032   127/642  M35-39     42:48  8:37     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1350 David Klimchuk                 28    M#1033   125/592  M25-29     42:49  8:37     38:08  7:41  Kenmore              NY 
 1351 Charles Roberts                37    M#1034   128/642  M35-39     42:49  8:37     40:57  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1352 Brian J. Harzewski             39    M#1035   129/642  M35-39     42:49  8:37     39:58  8:03  Lancaster            NY 
 1353 Yuki Okubo                     37    M#1036   130/642  M35-39     42:49  8:37     40:41  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1354 Amy Garrick                    32    F# 318    49/777  F30-34     42:50  8:37     39:55  8:02  Washington           DC 
 1355 Jennifer Bucki                 37    F# 319    49/668  F35-39     42:51  8:38     41:48  8:25  West Seneca          NY 
 1356 Stephanie A. Saunders          34    F# 320    50/777  F30-34     42:51  8:38     42:12  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1357 Tricia Applegate               47    F# 321    22/458  F45-49     42:51  8:38     42:19  8:31  Lake View            NY 
 1358 William Lavigne                64    M#1037    39/330  M60-64     42:51  8:38     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1359 Matthew J. Lavigne             30    M#1038   122/639  M30-34     42:52  8:38     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1360 Kai Faller                     12    M#1039    36/300  M10-14     42:52  8:38     42:12  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1361 Jennifer Lavelle               48    F# 322    23/458  F45-49     42:53  8:38     42:21  8:32  Lake View            NY 
 1362 Wendy MacEvoy                  35    F# 323    50/668  F35-39     42:53  8:38     42:26  8:33  Lockport             NY 
 1363 Peter Jones                    12    M#1040    37/300  M10-14     42:54  8:38     42:40  8:35  Athens               PA 
 1364 Justin Crawford                21    M#1041   121/448  M20-24     42:54  8:38     39:43  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1365 Shawn W. Hill                  51    M#1042    85/494  M50-54     42:54  8:38     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1366 Craig Lasher                   59    M#1043    50/434  M55-59     42:55  8:38     40:03  8:04  College Park         MD 
 1367 Anthony J. Armstrong           40    M#1044    96/485  M40-44     42:55  8:38     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1368 John C. Fisgus                 44    M#1045    97/485  M40-44     42:55  8:38     42:32  8:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 1369 Kevin Sheldon                  43    M#1046    98/485  M40-44     42:55  8:38     41:51  8:25  East Amherst         NY 
 1370 Kristen E. Armstrong           40    F# 324    37/505  F40-44     42:56  8:39     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1371 Jamie L. Raepple               27    F# 325    55/850  F25-29     42:56  8:39     42:39  8:35  Grand Island         NY 
 1372 Marcus L. Notaro               28    M#1047   126/592  M25-29     42:56  8:39     42:56  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 1373 Michael Mayers                 27    M#1048   127/592  M25-29     42:56  8:39     40:22  8:08  Brooklyn             NY 
 1374 David P. Major                 38    M#1049   131/642  M35-39     42:56  8:39     39:15  7:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 1375 Julia Hartnett                 20    F# 326    34/592  F20-24     42:56  8:39     42:05  8:28  Massillon            OH 
 1376 Allie Hartnett                 15    F# 327    31/385  F15-19     42:57  8:39     42:05  8:28  Massillon            OH 
 1377 Brian Daley                    41    M#1050    99/485  M40-44     42:57  8:39     40:57  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1378 Cameron J. Paternosh           12    M#1051    38/300  M10-14     42:57  8:39     42:27  8:33  Westfield            NY 
 1379 Gary Peden                     54    M#1052    86/494  M50-54     42:58  8:39     41:14  8:18  Fayetteville         NY 
 1380 Jim Lynch                      56    M#1053    51/434  M55-59     42:58  8:39     42:34  8:34  East Aurora          NY 
 1381 Timothy Callan                 46    M#1054    89/504  M45-49     42:58  8:39     42:26  8:33  Kenmore              NY 
 1382 Jane Wright                    58    F# 328    13/290  F55-59     42:59  8:39     42:49  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1383 Daniel Ver                     34    M#1055   123/639  M30-34     43:00  8:39     42:09  8:29  Hamburg              NY 
 1384 Linda H. Ullmark               12    F# 329    13/221  F10-14     43:00  8:39     41:22  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1385 Kathryn Bellamy                38    F# 330    51/668  F35-39     43:00  8:39     40:25  8:08  Batavia              NY 
 1386 Norman B. Viti                 58    M#1056    52/434  M55-59     43:01  8:40     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1387 Joseph M. Dougherty            17    M#1057   128/414  M15-19     43:01  8:40     42:30  8:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 1388 Peter Gorlewski                64    M#1058    40/330  M60-64     43:01  8:40     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1389 Vince De Luca                  61    M#1059    41/330  M60-64     43:02  8:40     41:50  8:25  St. Catharines       ON 
 1390 Julia Sellers                  30    F# 331    51/777  F30-34     43:03  8:40     41:05  8:16  Washington           DC 
 1391 Mary C. Ganey                  54    F# 332    20/371  F50-54     43:03  8:40     41:51  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1392 Dennis P. Glascott             58    M#1060    53/434  M55-59     43:04  8:40     40:57  8:15  Angola               NY 
 1393 Luke Sworts                    36    M#1061   132/642  M35-39     43:04  8:40     38:26  7:44  Rochester            NY 
 1394 Bill Petronsky                 42    M#1062   100/485  M40-44     43:04  8:40     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1395 Mo Hourihane                   54    M#1063    87/494  M50-54     43:04  8:40     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1396 Ron Lemmon                     61    M#1064    42/330  M60-64     43:04  8:40     37:56  7:38  Amherst              NY 
 1397 Sarah W. Miller                25    F# 333    56/850  F25-29     43:05  8:40     42:12  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1398 Michael C. Frey                33    M#1065   124/639  M30-34     43:05  8:40     41:07  8:17  Arlington            VA 
 1399 Jessica Yarnes                 25    F# 334    57/850  F25-29     43:06  8:41     39:57  8:03  Grand Island         NY 
 1400 Bill Gworek                    43    M#1066   101/485  M40-44     43:06  8:41     40:05  8:04  Grand Island         NY 
 1401 Daniel Andolsek                58    M#1067    54/434  M55-59     43:06  8:41     40:07  8:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 1402 David T. Blaszak               34    M#1068   125/639  M30-34     43:06  8:41     40:52  8:14  Lancaster            NY 
 1403 Brad Wyckoff                   47    M#1069    90/504  M45-49     43:06  8:41     42:41  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1404 Bill Fedor                     49    M#1070    91/504  M45-49     43:07  8:41     42:34  8:34  Highland             MI 
 1405 Emily Applegate                17    F# 335    32/385  F15-19     43:07  8:41     42:37  8:35  Lake View            NY 
 1406 Jennifer Curtis                28    F# 336    58/850  F25-29     43:07  8:41     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1407 Zach Schifferle                31    M#1071   126/639  M30-34     43:07  8:41     41:57  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1408 Halle Sauer                    22    F# 337    35/592  F20-24     43:07  8:41     41:56  8:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1409 Andrew J. Rao                  26    M#1072   128/592  M25-29     43:07  8:41     39:55  8:02  Pendleton            NY 
 1410 Nancy Oak                      55    F# 338    14/290  F55-59     43:08  8:41     42:10  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1411 Randall Best                   62    M#1073    43/330  M60-64     43:08  8:41     42:12  8:30  Angola               NY 
 1412 Nicholas Whitman               50    M#1074    88/494  M50-54     43:08  8:41     39:57  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1413 Steven W. Cahoon               36    M#1075   133/642  M35-39     43:08  8:41     41:22  8:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 1414 Griffin S. O'Brien             19    M#1076   129/414  M15-19     43:09  8:41     38:59  7:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 1415 Emily Vreeland                 28    F# 339    59/850  F25-29     43:09  8:41     39:28  7:57  Washington           DC 
 1416 Daniel Dore                    41    M#1077   102/485  M40-44     43:09  8:41     43:00  8:39  Lockport             NY 
 1417 Brian Hawe                     38    M#1078   134/642  M35-39     43:09  8:41     41:45  8:24  Stamford             CT 
 1418 David Vaillancourt             43    M#1079   103/485  M40-44     43:09  8:41     40:44  8:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 1419 Eric M. Rodems                 33    M#1080   127/639  M30-34     43:09  8:41     42:28  8:33  Rochester            NY 
 1420 Sidney Bernardoni              21    F# 340    36/592  F20-24     43:10  8:41     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1421 Patrick D. Mudd                34    M#1081   128/639  M30-34     43:10  8:41     41:32  8:22  Depew                NY 
 1422 Nicole Michaud                 38    F# 341    52/668  F35-39     43:10  8:41     42:37  8:35  Liverpool            NY 
 1423 Matthew Schwabel               46    M#1082    92/504  M45-49     43:12  8:42     39:57  8:03  Cary                 NC 
 1424 Laura A. Colca                 50    F# 342    21/371  F50-54     43:12  8:42     41:08  8:17  Getzville            NY 
 1425 Megan Talmon                   22    F# 343    37/592  F20-24     43:12  8:42     41:57  8:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 1426 Marc Poitras                   45    M#1083    93/504  M45-49     43:12  8:42     42:24  8:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 1427 Bill Sheppard                  69    M#1084    23/165  M65-69     43:13  8:42     42:55  8:38  Hamburg              NY 
 1428 Stanley Jablonski              68    M#1085    24/165  M65-69     43:14  8:42     43:14  8:42  Lewiston             NY 
 1429 Peter W. Hess                  55    M#1086    55/434  M55-59     43:14  8:42     43:14  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1430 Douglas Jackson                53    M#1087    89/494  M50-54     43:14  8:42     42:06  8:28  Niagara Falls        ON 
 1431 Joseph C. Distasio             54    M#1088    90/494  M50-54     43:14  8:42     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1432 Kieth Bender                   39    M#1089   135/642  M35-39     43:14  8:42     40:45  8:12  East Aurora          NY 
 1433 John D. Hycner                 40    M#1090   104/485  M40-44     43:14  8:42     39:33  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1434 Shelly C. Michael-Albers       35    F# 344    53/668  F35-39     43:14  8:42     38:58  7:51  Belleville           MI 
 1435 Kevin Fleck                    35    M#1091   136/642  M35-39     43:15  8:42     42:48  8:37  West Seneca          NY 
 1436 Kaleen M. Connelly             55    F# 345    15/290  F55-59     43:15  8:42     42:01  8:27  St. Catharines       ON 
 1437 Jennifer Fidanza               53    F# 346    22/371  F50-54     43:15  8:42     41:27  8:21  Lockport             NY 
 1438 Mr. Stacy Matarazza            47    M#1092    94/504  M45-49     43:15  8:43     42:28  8:33  Derby                NY 
 1439 Gary Jonas                     60    M#1093    44/330  M60-64     43:16  8:43     43:02  8:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 1440 Lauren Wegman                  15    F# 347    33/385  F15-19     43:16  8:43     41:47  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1441 Lainie Smith                   14    F# 348    14/221  F10-14     43:16  8:43     41:54  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 1442 Alexander F. Buzak             24    M#1094   122/448  M20-24     43:17  8:43     41:00  8:15  Clarence             NY 
 1443 Eric Faso                      36    M#1095   137/642  M35-39     43:17  8:43     42:11  8:29  Lancaster            NY 
 1444 Lisa Perillo                   37    F# 349    54/668  F35-39     43:18  8:43     43:18  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1445 Eric B. Heath                  36    M#1096   138/642  M35-39     43:18  8:43     42:42  8:36  Alexandria Bay       NY 
 1446 Madeline Beres                 14    F# 350    15/221  F10-14     43:18  8:43     41:42  8:24  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1447 Julie Diggins                  39    F# 351    55/668  F35-39     43:18  8:43     41:04  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1448 Jake T. Grzebinski             18    M#1097   130/414  M15-19     43:19  8:43     42:55  8:38  West Seneca          NY 
 1449 Mark Lawrence                  49    M#1098    95/504  M45-49     43:20  8:43     43:10  8:41  Boston               NY 
 1450 Jen Foti                       42    F# 352    38/505  F40-44     43:21  8:44     41:42  8:24  Kenmore              NY 
 1451 Colleen M. Shelton             50    F# 353    23/371  F50-54     43:22  8:44     42:36  8:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 1452 Philip D. Davila               31    M#1099   129/639  M30-34     43:22  8:44     39:43  8:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1453 Alexander J. Anzalone          30    M#1100   130/639  M30-34     43:22  8:44     41:19  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1454 Eric Pellegrino                35    M#1101   139/642  M35-39     43:23  8:44     42:20  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1455 Ethan D. Perkins               15    M#1102   131/414  M15-19     43:24  8:44     40:32  8:10  Lockport             NY 
 1456 Todd James                     53    M#1103    91/494  M50-54     43:24  8:44     43:22  8:44  Lisle                NY 
 1457 Katherine Alexander            32    F# 354    52/777  F30-34     43:24  8:44     42:53  8:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1458 Laurie Carpenter               54    F# 355    24/371  F50-54     43:24  8:44     43:21  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1459 Frances A. Wymbs               40    F# 356    39/505  F40-44     43:25  8:44     43:08  8:41  Athens               OH 
 1460 Martyn Williams                63    M#1104    45/330  M60-64     43:25  8:44     42:31  8:34  Gloucester, Gb          
 1461 Noah Towne                     20    M#1105   123/448  M20-24     43:25  8:44     40:56  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1462 Tommy Strade                   15    M#1106   132/414  M15-19     43:27  8:45     38:53  7:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 1463 Tristan Brunet                 20    M#1107   124/448  M20-24     43:27  8:45     39:58  8:03  Gorham               ME 
 1464 Cameron J. Jones               13    M#1108    39/300  M10-14     43:29  8:45     39:23  7:56  Hamburg              NY 
 1465 Quinn M. O'Brien               16    M#1109   133/414  M15-19     43:29  8:45     39:18  7:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 1466 Matthew Pivarunas              28    M#1110   129/592  M25-29     43:29  8:45     41:33  8:22  Niskayuna            NY 
 1467 Elizabeth A. MacDonald         46    F# 357    24/458  F45-49     43:30  8:45     41:29  8:21  Gibsonia             PA 
 1468 Joel A. Rockensuess            49    M#1111    96/504  M45-49     43:30  8:46     43:07  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1469 Joseph Roehmholdt              54    M#1112    92/494  M50-54     43:31  8:46     42:50  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1470 Merle Whitehead                66    M#1113    25/165  M65-69     43:31  8:46     43:17  8:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 1471 Michael Zielinski              52    M#1114    93/494  M50-54     43:31  8:46     42:46  8:37  West Seneca          NY 
 1472 Bob Judge                      46    M#1115    97/504  M45-49     43:31  8:46     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1473 Matt Lasota                    36    M#1116   140/642  M35-39     43:31  8:46     41:52  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1474 Jacob Herstek                  44    M#1117   105/485  M40-44     43:32  8:46     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1475 Justin Takas                   46    M#1118    98/504  M45-49     43:32  8:46     43:14  8:42  Hamburg              NY 
 1476 Lisa Beaser                    55    F# 358    16/290  F55-59     43:32  8:46     42:57  8:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 1477 Graham M. Jones                22    M#1119   125/448  M20-24     43:33  8:46     41:54  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1478 Evan Smith                     12    M#1120    40/300  M10-14     43:33  8:46     42:10  8:29  Lancaster            NY 
 1479 Miles P. Santa Maria           12    M#1121    41/300  M10-14     43:33  8:46     43:18  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1480 Noah P. Spiesz                 17    M#1122   134/414  M15-19     43:33  8:46     40:48  8:13  Hamburg              NY 
 1481 Tanner Kendall                 22    M#1123   126/448  M20-24     43:34  8:46     43:22  8:44  Hamburg              NY 
 1482 Jennifer L. Kovalick           48    F# 359    25/458  F45-49     43:34  8:46     43:10  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1483 Michael C. Breeden             52    M#1124    94/494  M50-54     43:34  8:46     41:50  8:25  Eden                 NY 
 1484 Rachel H. Sampson              30    F# 360    53/777  F30-34     43:34  8:46     42:48  8:37  Boston               MA 
 1485 Lisa Falzone                   39    F# 361    56/668  F35-39     43:35  8:46     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1486 Brian Foti                     50    M#1125    95/494  M50-54     43:36  8:47     41:57  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1487 Ryan H. Westerling             12    M#1126    42/300  M10-14     43:36  8:47     41:59  8:27  Clarence Center      NY 
 1488 Mary Kroth-Brunet              60    F# 362     5/191  F60-64     43:36  8:47     42:41  8:36  Gorham               ME 
 1489 Alexander C. Emmerson          35    M#1127   141/642  M35-39     43:36  8:47     41:25  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1490 Susan M. Eagan                 47    F# 363    26/458  F45-49     43:37  8:47     43:17  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1491 Spencer J. Kieffer             25    M#1128   130/592  M25-29     43:37  8:47     40:02  8:04  Columbia             MD 
 1492 Jeff Robich                    40    M#1129   106/485  M40-44     43:38  8:47     42:03  8:28  Cleveland            OH 
 1493 Jodi Luedemann                 38    F# 364    57/668  F35-39     43:38  8:47     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1494 Robert Krug                    49    M#1130    99/504  M45-49     43:38  8:47     43:07  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1495 Emilio L. Colaiacovo           42    M#1131   107/485  M40-44     43:38  8:47     41:35  8:22  East Amherst         NY 
 1496 Alanna M. Krug                 17    F# 365    34/385  F15-19     43:38  8:47     43:06  8:41  Kenmore              NY 
 1497 Theresa A. Caber               34    F# 366    54/777  F30-34     43:38  8:47     39:46  8:00  Hamburg              NY 
 1498 Matthew Syracuse               55    M#1132    56/434  M55-59     43:38  8:47     43:31  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1499 Richard Karpie                 28    M#1133   131/592  M25-29     43:39  8:47     42:12  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1500 Darryl Smith                   48    M#1134   100/504  M45-49     43:39  8:47     42:41  8:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1501 Matt J. Wild                   20    M#1135   127/448  M20-24     43:40  8:47     40:29  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1502 Drew McNichol                  59    M#1136    57/434  M55-59     43:40  8:47     41:23  8:20  Hamburg              NY 
 1503 Megan Karpie                   24    F# 367    38/592  F20-24     43:40  8:47     42:14  8:30  Rochester            NY 
 1504 John P. Osberg                 27    M#1137   132/592  M25-29     43:40  8:48     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1505 Jordan C. Gibson               27    M#1138   133/592  M25-29     43:40  8:48     43:40  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1506 Adelyn Graf                    24    F# 368    39/592  F20-24     43:41  8:48     37:08  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1507 Patrick Gallagher              15    M#1139   135/414  M15-19     43:41  8:48     43:36  8:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 1508 Austin Gabel                   19    M#1140   136/414  M15-19     43:41  8:48     40:24  8:08  Wadsworth            OH 
 1509 Darryl Smith                   42    M#1141   108/485  M40-44     43:41  8:48     42:18  8:31  Lancaster            NY 
 1510 Lindsay Hogan                  20    F# 369    40/592  F20-24     43:41  8:48     42:47  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1511 Janelle Starkey                38    F# 370    58/668  F35-39     43:41  8:48     42:37  8:35  West Seneca          NY 
 1512 Patrick J. Bouchane            24    M#1142   128/448  M20-24     43:42  8:48     42:38  8:35  Lancaster            NY 
 1513 Frank Cammarata                52    M#1143    96/494  M50-54     43:42  8:48     40:44  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1514 Sarah M. Gates                 43    F# 371    40/505  F40-44     43:43  8:48     41:35  8:22  Pascoag              RI 
 1515 James F. Gillis                45    M#1144   101/504  M45-49     43:43  8:48     40:27  8:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 1516 Francis Gallagher              60    M#1145    46/330  M60-64     43:44  8:48     42:31  8:34  Wilson               NY 
 1517 Elizabeth Lowes                54    F# 372    25/371  F50-54     43:44  8:48     43:07  8:41  Santa Fe             NM 
 1518 Jeremy Laubacker               42    M#1146   109/485  M40-44     43:44  8:48     43:02  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1519 Ethan Maines                   19    M#1147   137/414  M15-19     43:44  8:48     41:03  8:16  East Aurora          NY 
 1520 Anna E. Hayes                  18    F# 373    35/385  F15-19     43:44  8:48     42:11  8:30  Hamburg              NY 
 1521 Christine Verni                44    F# 374    41/505  F40-44     43:44  8:48     43:24  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1522 Noah Zydel                     21    M#1148   129/448  M20-24     43:44  8:48     38:45  7:48  Elma                 NY 
 1523 Brian M. Reilly                27    M#1149   134/592  M25-29     43:45  8:49     37:35  7:34  Mc Lean              VA 
 1524 Robert M. Gannon               20    M#1150   130/448  M20-24     43:45  8:49     42:36  8:35  Hamburg              NY 
 1525 Aaron Dabrowski                38    M#1151   142/642  M35-39     43:45  8:49     40:07  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1526 Thomas F. Keenan               66    M#1152    26/165  M65-69     43:46  8:49     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1527 Zachary J. Wagner              31    M#1153   131/639  M30-34     43:46  8:49     43:22  8:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 1528 Jessica L. Coye                41    F# 375    42/505  F40-44     43:47  8:49     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1529 James J. Gaynor                36    M#1154   143/642  M35-39     43:47  8:49     40:46  8:13  Milton               MA 
 1530 Morgan S. Halt                 16    F# 376    36/385  F15-19     43:48  8:49     42:16  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1531 Stephanie Forbes               19    F# 377    37/385  F15-19     43:48  8:49     42:16  8:30  Amherst              NY 
 1532 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz          37    M#1155   144/642  M35-39     43:48  8:49     42:09  8:29  Amherst              NY 
 1533 Ethan Beck                     15    M#1156   138/414  M15-19     43:49  8:49     39:43  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1534 Kimberly A. Rassman            38    F# 378    59/668  F35-39     43:49  8:49     42:33  8:34  Lancaster            NY 
 1535 Molly L. Kennedy               44    F# 379    43/505  F40-44     43:49  8:49     43:13  8:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 1536 Amber M. Lonie                 15    F# 380    38/385  F15-19     43:50  8:49     41:24  8:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 1537 Timothy Muenzner               37    M#1157   145/642  M35-39     43:50  8:49     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1538 Timothy Collins                55    M#1158    58/434  M55-59     43:50  8:50     43:41  8:48  Grand Island         NY 
 1539 Stephanie Hurst                32    F# 381    55/777  F30-34     43:50  8:50     39:28  7:57  Lewiston             NY 
 1540 Teena M. Clark                 45    F# 382    27/458  F45-49     43:51  8:50     43:26  8:45  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1541 John M. Meka                   59    M#1159    59/434  M55-59     43:51  8:50     41:03  8:16  Grand Island         NY 
 1542 Calvin Besch                   15    M#1160   139/414  M15-19     43:52  8:50     43:35  8:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 1543 Danuta Kurtyko                 15    F# 383    39/385  F15-19     43:52  8:50     39:03  7:52  Amherst              NY 
 1544 Emma G. Klein                  15    F# 384    40/385  F15-19     43:52  8:50     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1545 Tony Marra                     26    M#1161   135/592  M25-29     43:52  8:50     41:27  8:21  East Aurora          NY 
 1546 Jason M. Matuszak              40    M#1162   110/485  M40-44     43:52  8:50     41:17  8:19  Clarence             NY 
 1547 Lisa Wilsbacher                47    F# 385    28/458  F45-49     43:52  8:50     40:20  8:07  Evanston             IL 
 1548 Jeffrey W. Albiez              32    M#1163   132/639  M30-34     43:53  8:50     40:44  8:12  East Amherst         NY 
 1549 Jeremy Besch                   43    M#1164   111/485  M40-44     43:53  8:50     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1550 Andrew J. Fultz                23    M#1165   131/448  M20-24     43:53  8:50     43:52  8:50  Lewiston             NY 
 1551 Dina M. Bell                   44    F# 386    44/505  F40-44     43:53  8:50     42:22  8:32  Lake View            NY 
 1552 Darren Bell                    51    M#1166    97/494  M50-54     43:54  8:50     42:23  8:32  Lake View            NY 
 1553 Brian Turner                   23    M#1167   132/448  M20-24     43:54  8:50     42:38  8:35  East Amherst         NY 
 1554 Jacob M. Phillips              16    M#1168   140/414  M15-19     43:54  8:50     41:12  8:18  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1555 Jason Ulatowski                36    M#1169   146/642  M35-39     43:54  8:50     43:17  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1556 Jeffrey Long                   44    M#1170   112/485  M40-44     43:54  8:50     43:27  8:45  Alden                NY 
 1557 Kathleen Opanashuk             45    F# 387    29/458  F45-49     43:55  8:50     43:46  8:49  Gasport              NY 
 1558 Harrison Bacon                 25    M#1171   136/592  M25-29     43:55  8:51     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1559 Bill McDonagh                  51    M#1172    98/494  M50-54     43:56  8:51     43:33  8:46  Derby                NY 
 1560 Nick McDonagh                  25    M#1173   137/592  M25-29     43:56  8:51     43:33  8:46  Derby                NY 
 1561 Jordan Highberger              31    M#1174   133/639  M30-34     43:56  8:51     38:49  7:49  Chicago              IL 
 1562 Ted Goldberg                   27    M#1175   138/592  M25-29     43:56  8:51     40:03  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1563 Sophia M. Roy                  17    F# 388    41/385  F15-19     43:57  8:51     42:26  8:33  Amherst              NY 
 1564 Jim Gordon                     13    M#1176    43/300  M10-14     43:58  8:51     41:46  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 1565 Andrew Gordon                  28    M#1177   139/592  M25-29     43:58  8:51     41:47  8:25  Washington           DC 
 1566 Zachary Tyszka                  9    M#1178     1/59   M01-09     43:58  8:51     43:38  8:47  West Seneca          NY 
 1567 Jennifer Warner                36    F# 389    60/668  F35-39     43:59  8:51     43:48  8:49  East Amherst         NY 
 1568 Colin O'Donnell                36    M#1179   147/642  M35-39     43:59  8:51     39:56  8:02  East Aurora          NY 
 1569 Mindy S. Wolfe                 53    F# 390    26/371  F50-54     43:59  8:51     43:24  8:44  Ellicottville        NY 
 1570 Nicholas Fetterman             30    M#1180   134/639  M30-34     43:59  8:51     39:40  7:59  Amherst              NY 
 1571 Kate Volk                      61    F# 391     6/191  F60-64     44:00  8:51     43:08  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1572 Darcie R. Bittner              31    F# 392    56/777  F30-34     44:00  8:51     41:33  8:22  Lancaster            NY 
 1573 Addie Peterson                 26    F# 393    60/850  F25-29     44:01  8:52     38:23  7:44  Minneapolis          MN 
 1574 Rick Bittner                   31    M#1181   135/639  M30-34     44:01  8:52     41:33  8:22  Lancaster            NY 
 1575 Patrick O'Donnell              36    M#1182   148/642  M35-39     44:01  8:52     39:56  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1576 Bradley E. Castiglia           18    M#1183   141/414  M15-19     44:02  8:52     39:51  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1577 Michael Tyszka                 38    M#1184   149/642  M35-39     44:02  8:52     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1578 Alana Reynolds                 16    F# 394    42/385  F15-19     44:02  8:52     42:32  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1579 Chris Capuano                  15    M#1185   142/414  M15-19     44:03  8:52     41:53  8:26  Hastings On Hudson   NY 
 1580 Kevin Campbell                 53    M#1186    99/494  M50-54     44:03  8:52     41:16  8:19  Ellicott City        MD 
 1581 Edward Randell                 21    M#1187   133/448  M20-24     44:03  8:52     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1582 Matthew Plizga                 40    M#1188   113/485  M40-44     44:04  8:52     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1583 Katie O'Rourke                 30    F# 395    57/777  F30-34     44:04  8:52     43:20  8:44  Depew                NY 
 1584 David R. Barrett               64    M#1189    47/330  M60-64     44:04  8:52     42:38  8:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 1585 Alyssa M. Reesor               21    F# 396    41/592  F20-24     44:04  8:52     41:59  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1586 Hannah Gabelnick               14    F# 397    16/221  F10-14     44:05  8:52     39:26  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1587 Jack Deluca                    11    M#1190    44/300  M10-14     44:05  8:52     42:07  8:29  East Amherst         NY 
 1588 Nicole Deluca                  40    F# 398    45/505  F40-44     44:05  8:53     42:07  8:29  East Amherst         NY 
 1589 Laura Donnelly                 31    F# 399    58/777  F30-34     44:05  8:53     42:37  8:35  Minneapolis          MN 
 1590 Claudia Z. Smistek             16    F# 400    43/385  F15-19     44:05  8:53     41:42  8:24  Lancaster            NY 
 1591 Samuel P. Castner              12    M#1191    45/300  M10-14     44:06  8:53     41:04  8:16  Grand Island         NY 
 1592 Alexa S. Buzak                 27    F# 401    61/850  F25-29     44:06  8:53     41:48  8:25  Clarence             NY 
 1593 Gabriel R. Cappucci            56    M#1192    60/434  M55-59     44:06  8:53     40:31  8:09  Chatham              NJ 
 1594 Daniel Creahan                 19    M#1193   143/414  M15-19     44:06  8:53     41:00  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1595 Michael L. Robertson           32    M#1194   136/639  M30-34     44:06  8:53     42:39  8:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 1596 Joseph G. Melber               26    M#1195   140/592  M25-29     44:06  8:53     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1597 Margaret G. Melber             25    F# 402    62/850  F25-29     44:07  8:53     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1598 Matthew Bowling                36    M#1196   150/642  M35-39     44:07  8:53     43:10  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1599 Allison Chertack               23    F# 403    42/592  F20-24     44:07  8:53     40:32  8:10  Williamsville        NY 
 1600 Darell J. McKenrick            62    M#1197    48/330  M60-64     44:08  8:53     43:48  8:49  Alden                NY 
 1601 Brian Castner                  41    M#1198   114/485  M40-44     44:08  8:53     41:07  8:17  Grand Island         NY 
 1602 Matt Famiglietti               38    M#1199   151/642  M35-39     44:09  8:53     42:21  8:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1603 Mary Dixon                     17    F# 404    44/385  F15-19     44:09  8:53     43:58  8:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1604 Barbara Sauer                  70    F# 405     1/19   F70-74     44:09  8:53     44:05  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1605 Erin Weir                      15    F# 406    45/385  F15-19     44:10  8:53     43:59  8:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1606 Scott Schumacher               48    M#1200   102/504  M45-49     44:10  8:53     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1607 Joelle C. Mathews              28    F# 407    63/850  F25-29     44:11  8:54     43:39  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1608 Kevin Maroney                  24    M#1201   134/448  M20-24     44:11  8:54     43:24  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1609 Mike T. Maroney                56    M#1202    61/434  M55-59     44:12  8:54     43:24  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1610 Susan L. Arthur                56    F# 408    17/290  F55-59     44:12  8:54     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1611 Nancy Marinelli                48    F# 409    30/458  F45-49     44:12  8:54     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1612 Jillian Switek                 41    F# 410    46/505  F40-44     44:12  8:54     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1613 Carter Switek                  11    M#1203    46/300  M10-14     44:13  8:54     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1614 Rainee Vannatter               38    F# 411    61/668  F35-39     44:13  8:54     41:24  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1615 Lindsay S. McLaughlin          37    F# 412    62/668  F35-39     44:13  8:54     42:40  8:35  Newport              RI 
 1616 Stephen A. Sciandra            37    M#1204   152/642  M35-39     44:15  8:54     42:17  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1617 Adam Gargano                   20    M#1205   135/448  M20-24     44:15  8:54     41:53  8:26  Lake View            NY 
 1618 Molly M. Halt                  48    F# 413    31/458  F45-49     44:15  8:55     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1619 Jack P. Boyd                   23    M#1206   136/448  M20-24     44:15  8:55     41:28  8:21  Williamsville        NY 
 1620 Nick Swain                     23    M#1207   137/448  M20-24     44:16  8:55     41:28  8:21  Williamsville        NY 
 1621 Amy Pohlman                    45    F# 414    32/458  F45-49     44:16  8:55     41:48  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1622 Paul Weerdenburg               64    M#1208    49/330  M60-64     44:16  8:55     41:02  8:16  Niagara Falls        ON 
 1623 Kenneth M. Kujawa              53    M#1209   100/494  M50-54     44:16  8:55     42:21  8:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 1624 John R. Van Ryn                39    M#1210   153/642  M35-39     44:17  8:55     41:51  8:25  Grimsby              ON 
 1625 Cindy Galuski                  49    F# 415    33/458  F45-49     44:17  8:55     42:54  8:38  Elma                 NY 
 1626 Kevin Klein                    52    M#1211   101/494  M50-54     44:17  8:55     41:07  8:17  Grand Island         NY 
 1627 Jonathan P. Mitchell           52    M#1212   102/494  M50-54     44:17  8:55     42:59  8:39  Grand Island         NY 
 1628 Margaux Lingle                 40    F# 416    47/505  F40-44     44:18  8:55     41:32  8:22  Newfane              NY 
 1629 Jonathan Novak                 21    M#1213   138/448  M20-24     44:18  8:55     44:07  8:53  Penfield             NY 
 1630 Benjamin M. Swanekamp          32    M#1214   137/639  M30-34     44:19  8:55     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1631 Matthew Heron                  22    M#1215   139/448  M20-24     44:20  8:55     40:48  8:13  Amherst              NY 
 1632 Erin E. Egnatchik              37    F# 417    63/668  F35-39     44:20  8:55     41:31  8:22  Lake View            NY 
 1633 Matthew Keane                  15    M#1216   144/414  M15-19     44:20  8:55     44:15  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1634 Louis J. Post                  33    M#1217   138/639  M30-34     44:20  8:55     43:09  8:41  Alden                NY 
 1635 Ryan Smith                     34    M#1218   139/639  M30-34     44:20  8:56     41:39  8:23  Grand Island         NY 
 1636 Caitlin Allaire                24    F# 418    43/592  F20-24     44:20  8:56     40:46  8:13  Silver Creek         NY 
 1637 Sarah M. Knodel                37    F# 419    64/668  F35-39     44:21  8:56     43:41  8:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 1638 Cortney Bota                   32    F# 420    59/777  F30-34     44:21  8:56     41:41  8:23  Grand Island         NY 
 1639 Catherine Meissner             23    F# 421    44/592  F20-24     44:21  8:56     42:58  8:39  Hamburg              NY 
 1640 Lolita J. Cole                 43    F# 422    48/505  F40-44     44:22  8:56     43:56  8:51  East Aurora          NY 
 1641 Dana M. Pezzimenti             56    M#1219    62/434  M55-59     44:22  8:56     43:07  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1642 Timothy J. Flynn               57    M#1220    63/434  M55-59     44:22  8:56     44:12  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1643 Kevin M. Martin, III           16    M#1221   145/414  M15-19     44:22  8:56     42:56  8:39  Williamsville        NY 
 1644 Joseph G. Chernowski           41    M#1222   115/485  M40-44     44:23  8:56     41:59  8:27  Marietta             GA 
 1645 Katie Graham                   31    F# 423    60/777  F30-34     44:23  8:56     43:28  8:45  West Seneca          NY 
 1646 Jeff D. Wright                 64    M#1223    50/330  M60-64     44:24  8:56     43:37  8:47  Akron                NY 
 1647 Daniel J. Tracz                35    M#1224   154/642  M35-39     44:24  8:56     42:52  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 1648 Dan J. Shanahan                41    M#1225   116/485  M40-44     44:24  8:56     39:13  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1649 Joy Janzen                     45    F# 424    34/458  F45-49     44:25  8:56     42:38  8:35  Niagara On The Lake  ON 
 1650 Keith French                   51    M#1226   103/494  M50-54     44:25  8:56     41:51  8:26  St. Catharines       ON 
 1651 Kate Bogdan                    34    F# 425    61/777  F30-34     44:25  8:56     42:01  8:28  Akron                NY 
 1652 Vanessa Marino                 38    F# 426    65/668  F35-39     44:25  8:56     38:44  7:48  Lancaster            NY 
 1653 Michael A. Palmer              36    M#1227   155/642  M35-39     44:25  8:57     40:21  8:08  Novi                 MI 
 1654 Catherine Ayers                28    F# 427    64/850  F25-29     44:25  8:57     44:25  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1655 Hannah Connelly                22    F# 428    45/592  F20-24     44:26  8:57     40:16  8:06  Waxhaw               NC 
 1656 Jane A. Ippolito               27    F# 429    65/850  F25-29     44:26  8:57     41:48  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 1657 Kevin Cherbow                  27    M#1228   141/592  M25-29     44:26  8:57     42:16  8:31  East Amherst         NY 
 1658 Gary Stoldt                    52    M#1229   104/494  M50-54     44:27  8:57     43:28  8:45  Lancaster            NY 
 1659 Patrick F. Maxon, Jr.          38    M#1230   156/642  M35-39     44:27  8:57     40:57  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1660 Jeremiah Giron                 47    M#1231   103/504  M45-49     44:27  8:57     40:52  8:14  Lockport             NY 
 1661 Shannon Senger                 36    F# 430    66/668  F35-39     44:28  8:57     41:38  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1662 Russell Lenigan                35    M#1232   157/642  M35-39     44:28  8:57     41:37  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1663 Corey Pepero                   29    M#1233   142/592  M25-29     44:28  8:57     44:17  8:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 1664 Anthony J. Scarozza            10    M#1234    47/300  M10-14     44:28  8:57     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1665 Jacinta M. Ramirez             43    F# 431    49/505  F40-44     44:28  8:57     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1666 Elliott A. Woyshner            26    M#1235   143/592  M25-29     44:29  8:57     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1667 James Roach                    25    M#1236   144/592  M25-29     44:30  8:57     41:44  8:24  Washington           DC 
 1668 Dave Pokigo                    45    M#1237   104/504  M45-49     44:30  8:57     44:06  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 1669 John R. Moscato                42    M#1238   117/485  M40-44     44:30  8:58     40:51  8:13  Clarence             NY 
 1670 Heidi Jank                     31    F# 432    62/777  F30-34     44:31  8:58     42:22  8:32  Grand Island         NY 
 1671 Ray Ernst                      66    M#1239    27/165  M65-69     44:31  8:58     43:55  8:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 1672 Kevin Weigel                   44    M#1240   118/485  M40-44     44:31  8:58     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1673 Fletcher Codd                  19    M#1241   146/414  M15-19     44:31  8:58     41:25  8:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1674 Kristin Miga                   28    F# 433    66/850  F25-29     44:32  8:58     43:08  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1675 Matthew Bishara                30    M#1242   140/639  M30-34     44:32  8:58     43:09  8:41  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1676 Michael Molea                  33    M#1243   141/639  M30-34     44:32  8:58     39:58  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1677 Logan J. Shelton               11    M#1244    48/300  M10-14     44:32  8:58     43:48  8:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 1678 Peter Schaffstall              53    M#1245   105/494  M50-54     44:33  8:58     43:49  8:49  Lake View            NY 
 1679 Jane Mogavero                  40    F# 434    50/505  F40-44     44:33  8:58     42:29  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1680 Kelli Licata                   36    F# 435    67/668  F35-39     44:33  8:58     43:09  8:41  Brooklyn             NY 
 1681 Margot Treadwell               17    F# 436    46/385  F15-19     44:34  8:58     43:39  8:47  Elma                 NY 
 1682 Kyle P. Tobin                  25    M#1246   145/592  M25-29     44:34  8:58     43:08  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1683 Ally D. Germele                18    F# 437    47/385  F15-19     44:34  8:58     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1684 Chad Jemison                   38    M#1247   158/642  M35-39     44:35  8:58     43:21  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1685 Antonio D. Sirianni            30    M#1248   142/639  M30-34     44:35  8:58     42:36  8:35  Ithaca               NY 
 1686 Benjamin A. Fleming            36    M#1249   159/642  M35-39     44:35  8:58     42:53  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1687 Nolan Codd                     17    M#1250   147/414  M15-19     44:35  8:59     41:28  8:21  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1688 Tatyanna A. Deberry            10    F# 438    17/221  F10-14     44:35  8:59     42:31  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1689 Jonathan M. McClure            22    M#1251   140/448  M20-24     44:35  8:59     42:33  8:34  East Aurora          NY 
 1690 Joe Olgin                      30    M#1252   143/639  M30-34     44:36  8:59     42:32  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1691 Peter Walsh                    57    M#1253    64/434  M55-59     44:36  8:59     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1692 Greg Wagner                    44    M#1254   119/485  M40-44     44:36  8:59     41:03  8:16  Evanston             IL 
 1693 Nick Cotter                    24    M#1255   141/448  M20-24     44:37  8:59     41:00  8:15  Cambridge            MA 
 1694 Samuel Gwitt                   10    M#1256    49/300  M10-14     44:37  8:59     41:04  8:16  Amherst              NY 
 1695 Kristin M. Doel                40    F# 439    51/505  F40-44     44:37  8:59     41:48  8:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 1696 John A. Shanahan               34    M#1257   144/639  M30-34     44:37  8:59     42:02  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1697 Jay Mostowy                    55    M#1258    65/434  M55-59     44:38  8:59     42:41  8:36  East Amherst         NY 
 1698 Patrick J. Harrington          20    M#1259   142/448  M20-24     44:38  8:59     41:36  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1699 Rachel P. Cappola              33    F# 440    63/777  F30-34     44:39  8:59     42:03  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1700 Alex Hepworth                  16    M#1260   148/414  M15-19     44:39  8:59     43:15  8:42  Williamsville        NY 
 1701 Rich Klager                    39    M#1261   160/642  M35-39     44:39  8:59     41:50  8:25  Lancaster            NY 
 1702 Justin Daun                    24    M#1262   143/448  M20-24     44:39  8:59     40:33  8:10  Brownsburg           IN 
 1703 Shannon Gowen                  28    F# 441    67/850  F25-29     44:40  8:59     39:47  8:01  Chicago              IL 
 1704 Adam R. Bevilacqua             20    M#1263   144/448  M20-24     44:40  9:00     43:47  8:49  Grand Island         NY 
 1705 Nancy R. Crenshaw              50    F# 442    27/371  F50-54     44:41  9:00     43:21  8:44  Lockport             NY 
 1706 David Robinson                 35    M#1264   161/642  M35-39     44:41  9:00     40:04  8:04  Bronx                NY 
 1707 Jacob S. Kantor                19    M#1265   149/414  M15-19     44:41  9:00     40:19  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1708 Kielah Zittel                  27    F# 443    68/850  F25-29     44:42  9:00     44:04  8:52  Hamburg              NY 
 1709 Bryan M. Wojnar                20    M#1266   145/448  M20-24     44:42  9:00     42:50  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1710 Patrick J. Foster              49    M#1267   105/504  M45-49     44:42  9:00     41:30  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1711 Jennie Ramsey                  40    F# 444    52/505  F40-44     44:42  9:00     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1712 Joe Chenez                     19    M#1268   150/414  M15-19     44:42  9:00     44:27  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 1713 Travis Lickfeld                19    M#1269   151/414  M15-19     44:43  9:00     40:21  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1714 Caitlin Kitsos                 28    F# 445    69/850  F25-29     44:44  9:00     41:10  8:17  Hamburg              NY 
 1715 Ron P. Paladino                64    M#1270    51/330  M60-64     44:44  9:00     44:27  8:57  Kenmore              NY 
 1716 Matthew Malican                27    M#1271   146/592  M25-29     44:44  9:00     41:15  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1717 Eric J. Jankowski              34    M#1272   145/639  M30-34     44:44  9:00     39:45  8:00  Springfield          MI 
 1718 Ernesto J. Gutierrez           55    M#1273    66/434  M55-59     44:45  9:00     39:56  8:02  East Amherst         NY 
 1719 Derek Boyer                    22    M#1274   146/448  M20-24     44:45  9:01     42:44  8:36  New York             NY 
 1720 Joseph J. Petruso              41    M#1275   120/485  M40-44     44:45  9:01     41:12  8:18  Lancaster            PA 
 1721 Anna G. McArde                 24    F# 446    46/592  F20-24     44:45  9:01     41:07  8:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 1722 Emma E. Chubb                  20    F# 447    47/592  F20-24     44:46  9:01     42:15  8:30  Akron                NY 
 1723 Kelly D. Fletcher              37    F# 448    68/668  F35-39     44:47  9:01     42:07  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1724 Elyse McCulla                  31    F# 449    64/777  F30-34     44:47  9:01     42:04  8:28  Indianapolis         IN 
 1725 Caroline J. Butler             31    F# 450    65/777  F30-34     44:47  9:01     40:29  8:09  Penfield             NY 
 1726 Ates Dosluoglu                 18    M#1276   152/414  M15-19     44:47  9:01     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1727 Ian McCulla                    31    M#1277   146/639  M30-34     44:48  9:01     42:04  8:28  Indianapolis         IN 
 1728 Tammy M. Bixby                 40    F# 451    53/505  F40-44     44:48  9:01     41:21  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1729 Sean Somerville                26    M#1278   147/592  M25-29     44:49  9:01     41:24  8:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 1730 Eric Stievater                 47    M#1279   106/504  M45-49     44:49  9:01     42:15  8:30  Glen Ridge           NJ 
 1731 Philip J. Vaillancourt         39    M#1280   162/642  M35-39     44:50  9:01     42:24  8:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 1732 Thomas G. Vossler              61    M#1281    52/330  M60-64     44:50  9:02     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1733 Jill Vanbrunt                  23    F# 452    48/592  F20-24     44:50  9:02     44:50  9:02  Horseheads           NY 
 1734 Joe Yoder                      39    M#1282   163/642  M35-39     44:51  9:02     41:59  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1735 Sebastian Reese                20    M#1283   147/448  M20-24     44:51  9:02     41:49  8:25  Seneca Falls         NY 
 1736 Mark Reese                     54    M#1284   106/494  M50-54     44:51  9:02     41:48  8:25  Seneca Falls         NY 
 1737 Emily Oakley                   28    F# 453    70/850  F25-29     44:51  9:02     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1738 Scott Gorski                   46    M#1285   107/504  M45-49     44:51  9:02     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1739 Frank Caico                    46    M#1286   108/504  M45-49     44:51  9:02     42:08  8:29  Newtown              CT 
 1740 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.     19    M#1287   153/414  M15-19     44:51  9:02     44:37  8:59  Lockport             NY 
 1741 David E. Knauss                58    M#1288    67/434  M55-59     44:52  9:02     44:52  9:02  Eden                 NY 
 1742 Laura Osinski                  37    F# 454    69/668  F35-39     44:52  9:02     43:37  8:47  Eden                 NY 
 1743 Christopher D. Galasso         56    M#1289    68/434  M55-59     44:52  9:02     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1744 Stacie Zwolski                 25    F# 455    71/850  F25-29     44:52  9:02     40:49  8:13  Stoughton            MA 
 1745 Justin Niese                   25    M#1290   148/592  M25-29     44:52  9:02     40:49  8:13  Stoughton            MA 
 1746 Sean Burkholder                40    M#1291   121/485  M40-44     44:53  9:02     42:23  8:32  Philadelphiad        PA 
 1747 Christopher T. Romano          37    M#1292   164/642  M35-39     44:53  9:02     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1748 Nelson Perel                   59    M#1293    69/434  M55-59     44:53  9:02     39:31  7:57  Lancaster            NY 
 1749 Dominic Lovria                 41    M#1294   122/485  M40-44     44:53  9:02     44:31  8:58  Hamburg              NY 
 1750 Melissa Vasquez                53    F# 456    28/371  F50-54     44:53  9:02     41:44  8:24  East Amherst         NY 
 1751 Alyssa Czine                   25    F# 457    72/850  F25-29     44:54  9:02     42:37  8:35  Lancaster            NY 
 1752 Kristie Coleman                41    F# 458    54/505  F40-44     44:55  9:03     43:30  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1753 Julia Penchaszadeh Robert      17    F# 459    48/385  F15-19     44:55  9:03     41:42  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1754 Jim Deuschle                   56    M#1295    70/434  M55-59     44:55  9:03     43:16  8:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 1755 Harrison Jurek                 13    M#1296    50/300  M10-14     44:55  9:03     44:11  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1756 Sean T. Crowley                24    M#1297   148/448  M20-24     44:56  9:03     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1757 Roman A. Kern                  19    M#1298   154/414  M15-19     44:56  9:03     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1758 Brad J. Ve Rost                50    M#1299   107/494  M50-54     44:56  9:03     42:14  8:30  Grand Island         NY 
 1759 Dan Westerling                 41    M#1300   123/485  M40-44     44:57  9:03     43:21  8:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 1760 James L. Gooding               35    M#1301   165/642  M35-39     44:58  9:03     43:27  8:45  Deptford             NJ 
 1761 Richard A. Bevilacqua          57    M#1302    71/434  M55-59     44:58  9:03     44:05  8:52  Grand Island         NY 
 1762 Krista Vollmer                 34    F# 460    66/777  F30-34     44:58  9:03     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1763 Shaun Vollmer                  34    M#1303   147/639  M30-34     44:58  9:03     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1764 James Fischer                  28    M#1304   149/592  M25-29     44:58  9:03     43:12  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1765 Vincent Kostovich              32    M#1305   148/639  M30-34     44:59  9:03     40:42  8:12  Lauderdale By The Se FL 
 1766 Jeanne Oconnor                 37    F# 461    70/668  F35-39     44:59  9:03     44:49  9:01  Hamburg              NY 
 1767 Michael Kennedy                69    M#1306    28/165  M65-69     44:59  9:03     44:59  9:03  Derwood              MD 
 1768 Paige Gutowski                 26    F# 462    73/850  F25-29     45:00  9:03     43:33  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1769 Nathan Punaro                  33    M#1307   149/639  M30-34     45:00  9:03     42:35  8:34  Lancaster            NY 
 1770 Ralph W. Rietz                 51    M#1308   108/494  M50-54     45:00  9:04     44:14  8:54  Williamsville        NY 
 1771 Allison E. Norton              20    F# 463    49/592  F20-24     45:00  9:04     44:35  8:59  Akron                NY 
 1772 Tarin Rietz                    14    F# 464    18/221  F10-14     45:00  9:04     44:15  8:54  Williamsville        NY 
 1773 John K. Olewnik                54    M#1309   109/494  M50-54     45:00  9:04     44:21  8:56  Lockport             NY 
 1774 Aaron Stopa                    32    M#1310   150/639  M30-34     45:00  9:04     42:05  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1775 Joleen J. Atkinson             47    F# 465    35/458  F45-49     45:00  9:04     43:48  8:49  St. Catharines       ON 
 1776 Amanda Stopa Goldstein         31    F# 466    67/777  F30-34     45:00  9:04     42:05  8:28  Canton               NY 
 1777 Meaghan M. Jimenez             38    F# 467    71/668  F35-39     45:00  9:04     45:00  9:04  Chandler             AZ 
 1778 Aimee Clinkhammer              31    F# 468    68/777  F30-34     45:01  9:04     42:34  8:34  Minoa                NY 
 1779 Juan A. Jimenez                50    M#1311   110/494  M50-54     45:01  9:04     45:01  9:04  Chandler             AZ 
 1780 Dennis Hall                    37    M#1312   166/642  M35-39     45:01  9:04     43:36  8:47  Depew                NY 
 1781 Hans Steiniger                 66    M#1313    29/165  M65-69     45:01  9:04     44:56  9:03  Lancaster            NY 
 1782 Jared R. Ritzler               18    M#1314   155/414  M15-19     45:01  9:04     43:40  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1783 Steve Lucas                    26    M#1315   150/592  M25-29     45:02  9:04     43:27  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1784 Virginia Materese              41    F# 469    55/505  F40-44     45:02  9:04     42:57  8:39  Williamsville        NY 
 1785 Maia Z. Gallagher              20    F# 470    50/592  F20-24     45:03  9:04     43:49  8:49  Wilson               NY 
 1786 Karen Gerwitz                  46    F# 471    36/458  F45-49     45:04  9:04     43:13  8:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 1787 Mary Magoffin                  53    F# 472    29/371  F50-54     45:04  9:04     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1788 Montana Tysiac                 17    F# 473    49/385  F15-19     45:04  9:04     42:52  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1789 Giovanni Mantione              40    M#1316   124/485  M40-44     45:05  9:05     42:20  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1790 Steven Bacon                   33    M#1317   151/639  M30-34     45:05  9:05     43:33  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1791 Sandra Popovich                58    F# 474    18/290  F55-59     45:05  9:05     44:49  9:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 1792 John W. Norton                 50    M#1318   111/494  M50-54     45:06  9:05     44:40  9:00  Akron                NY 
 1793 Elise Mutty                    15    F# 475    50/385  F15-19     45:06  9:05     43:13  8:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 1794 Brian Finnerty                 18    M#1319   156/414  M15-19     45:06  9:05     43:31  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1795 Austin Sauer                   20    M#1320   149/448  M20-24     45:07  9:05     43:56  8:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1796 Kate Schuster                  31    F# 476    69/777  F30-34     45:07  9:05     44:45  9:00  Washington           DC 
 1797 Sarah A. Roeder                 9    F# 477     1/40   F01-09     45:07  9:05     43:50  8:49  Fishers              IN 
 1798 Jack M. Bruggman               15    M#1321   157/414  M15-19     45:08  9:05     45:02  9:04  Batavia              NY 
 1799 John Baldwin                   52    M#1322   112/494  M50-54     45:08  9:05     42:56  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 1800 Daniel P. Buckley              47    M#1323   109/504  M45-49     45:08  9:05     41:44  8:24  Williamsville        NY 
 1801 Salvatore Lamastra             79    M#1324     1/28   M75-79     45:09  9:05     45:02  9:04  Eden                 NY 
 1802 Caroline Baldwin               14    F# 478    19/221  F10-14     45:09  9:05     42:57  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 1803 Ben Carey                      16    M#1325   158/414  M15-19     45:09  9:05     43:43  8:48  Williamsville        NY 
 1804 Todd M. Roeder                 41    M#1326   125/485  M40-44     45:09  9:05     43:52  8:50  Fishers              IN 
 1805 Kevin Xiang                    20    M#1327   150/448  M20-24     45:09  9:05     42:05  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1806 Maxwell A. Burget              12    M#1328    51/300  M10-14     45:10  9:05     45:07  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1807 Daniel B. Lacey                54    M#1329   113/494  M50-54     45:10  9:06     43:02  8:40  Warsaw               NY 
 1808 Justin D. Filipski             30    M#1330   152/639  M30-34     45:11  9:06     36:51  7:25  Clarence             NY 
 1809 Scott A. Kelley                42    M#1331   126/485  M40-44     45:12  9:06     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1810 Robb G. Freeman                51    M#1332   114/494  M50-54     45:12  9:06     43:05  8:40  Beamsville           ON 
 1811 Lily Wolfley                   13    F# 479    20/221  F10-14     45:12  9:06     44:21  8:56  East Amherst         NY 
 1812 Rick Gilbert                   29    M#1333   151/592  M25-29     45:12  9:06     40:14  8:06  Chicago              IL 
 1813 Jesse Bonacci                  29    M#1334   152/592  M25-29     45:13  9:06     44:13  8:54  Amherst              NY 
 1814 Ashley Bonacci                 27    F# 480    74/850  F25-29     45:14  9:06     44:13  8:54  Amherst              NY 
 1815 Nicholas Hoffman               37    M#1335   167/642  M35-39     45:14  9:06     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1816 Mark Herskind                  51    M#1336   115/494  M50-54     45:14  9:06     43:20  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1817 Jason Boorman                  43    M#1337   127/485  M40-44     45:14  9:06     44:42  9:00  Lancaster            NY 
 1818 Christian Defazio              50    M#1338   116/494  M50-54     45:15  9:06     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1819 Jill Carter                    40    F# 481    56/505  F40-44     45:15  9:07     45:06  9:05  Alden                NY 
 1820 Lydia Hausle                   27    F# 482    75/850  F25-29     45:15  9:07     40:57  8:15  Dorchester Center    MA 
 1821 Carolyn R. Piniewski           32    F# 483    70/777  F30-34     45:15  9:07     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1822 Oballim Joshua                 32    M#1339   153/639  M30-34     45:16  9:07     44:30  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1823 Edward M. Johnson              46    M#1340   110/504  M45-49     45:17  9:07     44:58  9:03  Sanborn              NY 
 1824 Rebecca L. Kaderabeck          43    F# 484    57/505  F40-44     45:17  9:07     44:50  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1825 Lori Fleming                   43    F# 485    58/505  F40-44     45:18  9:07     44:50  9:02  Cornelius            NC 
 1826 Thomas Lide                    34    M#1341   154/639  M30-34     45:18  9:07     42:52  8:38  Raleigh              NC 
 1827 Chris Burns                    40    M#1342   128/485  M40-44     45:18  9:07     44:32  8:58  Grand Island         NY 
 1828 Stephen Arlington              28    M#1343   153/592  M25-29     45:18  9:07     42:21  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1829 Stephen Fiorella               46    M#1344   111/504  M45-49     45:18  9:07     41:39  8:23  Depew                NY 
 1830 Michael E. Kuhrt               42    M#1345   129/485  M40-44     45:19  9:07     42:42  8:36  Hamburg              NY 
 1831 Crystal M. Van Ryn             38    F# 486    72/668  F35-39     45:19  9:07     42:53  8:38  Grimsby              ON 
 1832 Joan Petrella                  49    F# 487    37/458  F45-49     45:20  9:07     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1833 Joe Van Slycke                 39    M#1346   168/642  M35-39     45:21  9:08     43:02  8:40  Angola               NY 
 1834 Matt Berus                     24    M#1347   151/448  M20-24     45:21  9:08     42:50  8:37  Williamsville        NY 
 1835 Aezad Aftab                    31    M#1348   155/639  M30-34     45:21  9:08     43:35  8:46  Somerville           MA 
 1836 Joseph Lesser                  16    M#1349   159/414  M15-19     45:21  9:08     43:27  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1837 Stephen Q. Lutter              26    M#1350   154/592  M25-29     45:22  9:08     43:37  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1838 Caroline Zink                  24    F# 488    51/592  F20-24     45:22  9:08     43:37  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1839 Steven G. White                21    M#1351   152/448  M20-24     45:23  9:08     45:15  9:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 1840 Jamil M. Roth                  35    M#1352   169/642  M35-39     45:23  9:08     41:43  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1841 Dan S. Geise                   42    M#1353   130/485  M40-44     45:24  9:08     44:36  8:59  Ithaca               NY 
 1842 Brendan Dabkowski              40    M#1354   131/485  M40-44     45:24  9:08     44:29  8:57  Chicago              IL 
 1843 Susan Colson                   40    F# 489    59/505  F40-44     45:24  9:08     41:48  8:25  Western Springs      IL 
 1844 Benjamin D. Nieman             37    M#1355   170/642  M35-39     45:24  9:08     42:16  8:31  Holland              NY 
 1845 Britta M. Januszkiewicz        26    F# 490    76/850  F25-29     45:25  9:09     44:10  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1846 Dan Bender                     25    M#1356   155/592  M25-29     45:25  9:09     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1847 Greg M. Dziuba                 26    M#1357   156/592  M25-29     45:26  9:09     44:12  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1848 Sara Nolan                     27    F# 491    77/850  F25-29     45:26  9:09     42:23  8:32  Oakland              CA 
 1849 Kathleen S. Whitbread          30    F# 492    71/777  F30-34     45:26  9:09     40:54  8:14  North Chili          NY 
 1850 Michael Robertson              14    M#1358    52/300  M10-14     45:26  9:09     43:58  8:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 1851 James A. Heffron               38    M#1359   171/642  M35-39     45:26  9:09     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1852 Jake Shine                     23    M#1360   153/448  M20-24     45:27  9:09     41:08  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1853 Nathan Gellin                  22    M#1361   154/448  M20-24     45:27  9:09     42:26  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1854 Lewis A. Jones                 12    M#1362    53/300  M10-14     45:27  9:09     42:47  8:37  Sanborn              NY 
 1855 Katie Orlowski-Williams        38    F# 493    73/668  F35-39     45:29  9:09     41:39  8:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1856 Thomas F. Koelbl               39    M#1363   172/642  M35-39     45:29  9:09     41:47  8:25  Kensington           MD 
 1857 Robert Diem                    53    M#1364   117/494  M50-54     45:29  9:09     44:12  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1858 Amy Tiede                      43    F# 494    60/505  F40-44     45:29  9:09     42:25  8:32  Williamsville        NY 
 1859 Ross Johnston                  29    M#1365   157/592  M25-29     45:29  9:09     43:26  8:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1860 Harrison M. Rajecki            12    M#1366    54/300  M10-14     45:29  9:09     44:24  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1861 Hasan H. Dosluoglu             56    M#1367    72/434  M55-59     45:29  9:09     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1862 David Wisnoski                 44    M#1368   132/485  M40-44     45:30  9:10     41:52  8:26  Clarence             NY 
 1863 William Wisnoski               15    M#1369   160/414  M15-19     45:30  9:10     41:52  8:26  Clarence             NY 
 1864 Corey Angelo                   31    F# 495    72/777  F30-34     45:30  9:10     42:09  8:29  Brooklyn             NY 
 1865 Tom Hartnett                   52    M#1370   118/494  M50-54     45:30  9:10     44:38  8:59  Massillon            OH 
 1866 Kevin Ogiba                    29    M#1371   158/592  M25-29     45:30  9:10     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1867 Jeffrey S. Kawa                59    M#1372    73/434  M55-59     45:30  9:10     39:40  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1868 Jerry Inglet                   48    M#1373   112/504  M45-49     45:31  9:10     44:32  8:58  Lancaster            NY 
 1869 Lora Park Bunting              40    F# 496    61/505  F40-44     45:31  9:10     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1870 Colyn Flynn                    34    M#1374   156/639  M30-34     45:32  9:10     42:28  8:33  Oakland              CA 
 1871 Julian G. Payne                17    M#1375   161/414  M15-19     45:32  9:10     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1872 Jill Formato                   55    F# 497    19/290  F55-59     45:32  9:10     45:10  9:05  Lancaster            NY 
 1873 Michael Mosher                 51    M#1376   119/494  M50-54     45:32  9:10     40:48  8:13  Grand Island         NY 
 1874 Thomas Bell                    35    M#1377   173/642  M35-39     45:32  9:10     42:27  8:33  Hinsdale             NY 
 1875 Gil Farkash                    52    M#1378   120/494  M50-54     45:32  9:10     41:14  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1876 John B. Grosko                 47    M#1379   113/504  M45-49     45:33  9:10     42:21  8:31  Silver Spring        MD 
 1877 Stephanie Falls                47    F# 498    38/458  F45-49     45:33  9:10     45:31  9:10  Cortland             NY 
 1878 Conor W. McEvoy                25    M#1380   159/592  M25-29     45:33  9:10     44:20  8:56  New York             NY 
 1879 Jeffrey Dimayo                 53    M#1381   121/494  M50-54     45:33  9:10     42:49  8:37  Middleport           NY 
 1880 William Thedinger              25    M#1382   160/592  M25-29     45:33  9:10     44:20  8:55  Amsterdam            NY 
 1881 Julie Henderson                39    F# 499    74/668  F35-39     45:33  9:10     44:14  8:54  Arlington            VA 
 1882 Alexander M. Giamberdino       18    M#1383   162/414  M15-19     45:33  9:10     45:18  9:07  Lockport             NY 
 1883 Nina Deuschle                  26    F# 500    78/850  F25-29     45:34  9:10     43:48  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1884 Ben Foster                     27    M#1384   161/592  M25-29     45:34  9:10     41:17  8:19  Cincinnati           OH 
 1885 Maria Foster                   27    F# 501    79/850  F25-29     45:34  9:10     41:17  8:19  Cincinnati           OH 
 1886 Nicholas T. Texido             38    M#1385   174/642  M35-39     45:34  9:10     42:07  8:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 1887 Michael Williams, Sr.          77    M#1386     2/28   M75-79     45:34  9:10     45:23  9:08  West Valley          NY 
 1888 Reese Gerlach                  17    M#1387   163/414  M15-19     45:35  9:11     44:54  9:02  Goshen               NY 
 1889 Casey Martineau                28    F# 502    80/850  F25-29     45:35  9:11     43:11  8:42  Williamsville        NY 
 1890 Jared A. Murray                19    M#1388   164/414  M15-19     45:35  9:11     45:17  9:07  Sanborn              NY 
 1891 Rex B. Webber                  64    M#1389    53/330  M60-64     45:35  9:11     44:53  9:02  Holland              NY 
 1892 Deanna C. Zoerb                38    F# 503    75/668  F35-39     45:35  9:11     44:53  9:02  Holland              NY 
 1893 Rick Deren                     38    M#1390   175/642  M35-39     45:35  9:11     45:35  9:11  Lackawanna           NY 
 1894 Matthew Rodems                 35    M#1391   176/642  M35-39     45:35  9:11     44:54  9:02  Rochester            NY 
 1895 Caroline Linnehan              28    F# 504    81/850  F25-29     45:36  9:11     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1896 Marybeth King                  31    F# 505    73/777  F30-34     45:36  9:11     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1897 Alexander Kazmierczak          18    M#1392   165/414  M15-19     45:37  9:11     41:12  8:18  Lockport             NY 
 1898 Zoe Farkash                    16    F# 506    51/385  F15-19     45:38  9:11     41:20  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1899 Brenda A. Palmer               40    F# 507    62/505  F40-44     45:38  9:11     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1900 Thomas Blake                   12    M#1393    55/300  M10-14     45:38  9:11     45:08  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 1901 Kevin M. Blake                 49    M#1394   114/504  M45-49     45:38  9:11     45:09  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 1902 Timisola Oshikanlu             31    M#1395   157/639  M30-34     45:39  9:11     41:38  8:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 1903 Troy Kaderbeck                 34    M#1396   158/639  M30-34     45:39  9:11     42:39  8:35  Amherst              NY 
 1904 Gillian Wittig                 22    F# 508    52/592  F20-24     45:39  9:11     41:23  8:20  Depew                NY 
 1905 Jeremy Wadsworth               27    M#1397   162/592  M25-29     45:39  9:11     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1906 Martin Ieda                     9    M#1398     2/59   M01-09     45:40  9:12     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1907 Connor Gerlach                 14    M#1399    56/300  M10-14     45:40  9:12     44:58  9:03  Goshen               NY 
 1908 Joe Celmer                     36    M#1400   177/642  M35-39     45:40  9:12     43:15  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1909 Kathleen Tocke                 46    F# 509    39/458  F45-49     45:40  9:12     44:24  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 1910 Ashley M. Yaiser               30    F# 510    74/777  F30-34     45:42  9:12     44:29  8:57  Gasport              NY 
 1911 Mark Bartholomew               46    M#1401   115/504  M45-49     45:43  9:12     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1912 Lauren Samar                   24    F# 511    53/592  F20-24     45:43  9:12     43:37  8:47  Oakmont              PA 
 1913 Benjamin C. Mills              11    M#1402    57/300  M10-14     45:43  9:12     43:48  8:49  Hamburg              NY 
 1914 Benjamin Rodems                30    M#1403   159/639  M30-34     45:43  9:12     45:02  9:04  Henrietta            NY 
 1915 Courtney E. Greenway           27    F# 512    82/850  F25-29     45:43  9:12     45:05  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1916 Paul W. Holler                 30    M#1404   160/639  M30-34     45:43  9:12     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1917 Kevin Mills                    41    M#1405   133/485  M40-44     45:44  9:12     43:48  8:49  Hamburg              NY 
 1918 Maria Zagarella                45    F# 513    40/458  F45-49     45:44  9:12     44:00  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1919 Kelly Kell                     26    F# 514    83/850  F25-29     45:44  9:12     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1920 Anthony Kunecki                57    M#1406    74/434  M55-59     45:44  9:12     44:26  8:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1921 Jon Clark                      34    M#1407   161/639  M30-34     45:44  9:12     42:32  8:34  Elma                 NY 
 1922 Lucian O. Lytel                15    M#1408   166/414  M15-19     45:45  9:13     41:04  8:16  Cooperstown          NY 
 1923 Joshua Voorhees                37    M#1409   178/642  M35-39     45:45  9:13     40:02  8:04  Oberlin              OH 
 1924 Frank Galli                    34    M#1410   162/639  M30-34     45:45  9:13     41:20  8:19  Sykesville           MD 
 1925 Andrew Bergan                  31    M#1411   163/639  M30-34     45:46  9:13     42:47  8:37  Newport News         VA 
 1926 Chris Jones                    45    M#1412   116/504  M45-49     45:46  9:13     45:13  9:06  Athens               PA 
 1927 Patrick T. Lewis               32    M#1413   164/639  M30-34     45:46  9:13     42:21  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1928 Edward J. Williams             39    M#1414   179/642  M35-39     45:46  9:13     42:43  8:36  East Amherst         NY 
 1929 Hannah Kennedy                 19    F# 515    52/385  F15-19     45:47  9:13     45:17  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 1930 Matthew P. Bunting             28    M#1415   163/592  M25-29     45:47  9:13     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1931 Bryan Bongiovanni              30    M#1416   165/639  M30-34     45:47  9:13     43:40  8:47  Fredonia             NY 
 1932 David Kennedy                  54    M#1417   122/494  M50-54     45:47  9:13     45:17  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 1933 Keller Waldron                 13    M#1418    58/300  M10-14     45:47  9:13     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1934 James R. Waldron               58    M#1419    75/434  M55-59     45:47  9:13     45:33  9:10  Kenmore              NY 
 1935 Laura J. Vitanza               40    F# 516    63/505  F40-44     45:47  9:13     43:42  8:48  East Amherst         NY 
 1936 Allison P. Reynolds             8    F# 517     2/40   F01-09     45:47  9:13     43:22  8:44  Lockport             NY 
 1937 Mia Baxendale                  47    F# 518    41/458  F45-49     45:48  9:13     42:31  8:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 1938 Jacquelyn Koch                 48    F# 519    42/458  F45-49     45:48  9:13     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1939 John Daigneau                  35    M#1420   180/642  M35-39     45:48  9:13     41:08  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1940 Leah Heard                     36    F# 520    76/668  F35-39     45:48  9:13     44:29  8:57  East Amherst         NY 
 1941 Mark Jensen                    49    M#1421   117/504  M45-49     45:48  9:13     43:54  8:50  East Aurora          NY 
 1942 Shawn P. Reynolds              41    M#1422   134/485  M40-44     45:48  9:13     43:21  8:44  Lockport             NY 
 1943 James P. Steinman              38    M#1423   181/642  M35-39     45:48  9:13     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1944 Katie Gilbert                  29    F# 521    84/850  F25-29     45:49  9:13     40:50  8:13  Chicago              IL 
 1945 Mark W. Winters                69    M#1424    30/165  M65-69     45:49  9:13     45:49  9:13  Derby                NY 
 1946 Jason Zwara                    31    M#1425   166/639  M30-34     45:49  9:13     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1947 John F. Noe                    62    M#1426    54/330  M60-64     45:50  9:14     45:06  9:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 1948 Michael G. Iwankow             37    M#1427   182/642  M35-39     45:50  9:14     41:02  8:16  Depew                NY 
 1949 Matthew C. Lystad              34    M#1428   167/639  M30-34     45:50  9:14     41:40  8:23  Richmond             VA 
 1950 Wendy Guyker                   38    F# 522    77/668  F35-39     45:50  9:14     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1951 Charlie Cilano                 21    M#1429   155/448  M20-24     45:50  9:14     44:36  8:59  Williamsville        NY 
 1952 Rob Kopf                       45    M#1430   118/504  M45-49     45:51  9:14     43:02  8:40  Grand Island         NY 
 1953 Elizabeth Gibson               35    F# 523    78/668  F35-39     45:51  9:14     43:20  8:43  Arlington            VA 
 1954 Alyssa A. Singer               26    M#1431   164/592  M25-29     45:51  9:14     43:08  8:41  Solon                OH 
 1955 Allison Gaudy                  36    F# 524    79/668  F35-39     45:51  9:14     44:51  9:02  Jersey City          NJ 
 1956 Frank Lee                      47    M#1432   119/504  M45-49     45:51  9:14     43:31  8:46  East Amherst         NY 
 1957 William G. Travis              32    M#1433   168/639  M30-34     45:51  9:14     43:23  8:44  Hamburg              NY 
 1958 Gabriela Sirica                15    F# 525    53/385  F15-19     45:51  9:14     45:31  9:10  Lockport             NY 
 1959 Patrick K. Burns               27    M#1434   165/592  M25-29     45:51  9:14     43:08  8:41  Solon                OH 
 1960 Jacob Biron                    14    M#1435    59/300  M10-14     45:52  9:14     42:46  8:37  East Aurora          NY 
 1961 Diane M. Winters               66    F# 526     1/70   F65-69     45:52  9:14     45:52  9:14  Derby                NY 
 1962 Brigid M. Keane                20    F# 527    54/592  F20-24     45:52  9:14     44:00  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1963 Jay Flemming                   43    M#1436   135/485  M40-44     45:53  9:14     43:54  8:50  Getzville            NY 
 1964 Julia M. Smith                 26    F# 528    85/850  F25-29     45:53  9:14     44:08  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 1965 Karen Hulme                    37    F# 529    80/668  F35-39     45:53  9:14     44:55  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1966 Cameron Flemming               10    M#1437    60/300  M10-14     45:53  9:14     43:53  8:50  Getzville            NY 
 1967 David Long                     35    M#1438   183/642  M35-39     45:53  9:14     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1968 Jeff Rost                      34    M#1439   169/639  M30-34     45:53  9:14     45:27  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 1969 Carol M. Ertl                  53    F# 530    30/371  F50-54     45:54  9:14     45:16  9:07  Noblesville          IN 
 1970 Bill Kelly                     59    M#1440    76/434  M55-59     45:54  9:14     42:25  8:32  East Aurora          NY 
 1971 Alexis Garnier                 37    M#1441   184/642  M35-39     45:54  9:14     44:45  9:00  New York             NY 
 1972 Jennifer Valenti               35    F# 531    81/668  F35-39     45:54  9:14     43:55  8:50  Powder Springs       GA 
 1973 Erin T. Morsheimer             22    F# 532    55/592  F20-24     45:54  9:14     42:49  8:37  Millersville         MD 
 1974 Christopher Grover             33    M#1442   170/639  M30-34     45:54  9:14     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1975 Alison Cooper                  52    F# 533    31/371  F50-54     45:54  9:14     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1976 Sarah Wierzbowski              38    F# 534    82/668  F35-39     45:54  9:14     43:24  8:44  Ochard Park          NY 
 1977 Devan Cayea                    27    M#1443   166/592  M25-29     45:55  9:15     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1978 Christina Kinney               28    F# 535    86/850  F25-29     45:55  9:15     45:40  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1979 Madeline Caywood               22    F# 536    56/592  F20-24     45:55  9:15     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1980 Martin Denysschen              62    M#1444    55/330  M60-64     45:55  9:15     45:26  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 1981 Sara Caywood                   19    F# 537    54/385  F15-19     45:55  9:15     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1982 Isabel G. Vanhall              28    F# 538    87/850  F25-29     45:55  9:15     45:21  9:08  Boston               MA 
 1983 Steven Procknal                37    M#1445   185/642  M35-39     45:55  9:15     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1984 Justin Wainwright              29    M#1446   167/592  M25-29     45:56  9:15     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1985 Michelle M. Brinkworth         41    F# 539    64/505  F40-44     45:56  9:15     43:49  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1986 Christian Gibson               25    M#1447   168/592  M25-29     45:56  9:15     40:59  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1987 Ariana Martinez                43    F# 540    65/505  F40-44     45:56  9:15     45:39  9:11  Williamsville        NY 
 1988 Laura K. Martino               32    F# 541    75/777  F30-34     45:56  9:15     44:53  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1989 Lauren Calabrese               24    F# 542    57/592  F20-24     45:56  9:15     44:47  9:01  Getzville            NY 
 1990 Shaun Murphy                   30    M#1448   171/639  M30-34     45:57  9:15     39:31  7:57  Depew                NY 
 1991 Stephen K. Lowmaster           29    M#1449   169/592  M25-29     45:57  9:15     41:49  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1992 Brad Balicki                   31    M#1450   172/639  M30-34     45:57  9:15     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1993 Patrick Virtue                 39    M#1451   186/642  M35-39     45:57  9:15     43:58  8:51  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1994 Autumn E. Locicero             18    F# 543    55/385  F15-19     45:58  9:15     44:12  8:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1995 Elizabeth Narraway             27    F# 544    88/850  F25-29     45:58  9:15     44:36  8:59  Cassadaga            NY 
 1996 Thomas Z. Zeeb                 43    M#1452   136/485  M40-44     45:58  9:15     42:59  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1997 Jill M. Runfola                39    F# 545    83/668  F35-39     45:58  9:15     42:37  8:35  Lockport             NY 
 1998 Jessica Mitchell               32    F# 546    76/777  F30-34     45:58  9:15     42:07  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1999 Shari Mann                     57    F# 547    20/290  F55-59     45:58  9:15     44:17  8:55  Burlington           ON 
 2000 Michael Willis                 19    M#1453   167/414  M15-19     45:58  9:15     41:35  8:22  Baltimore            MD 
 2001 Brock J. Wilkinson             26    M#1454   170/592  M25-29     45:59  9:15     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2002 Kevin Shanahan                 57    M#1455    77/434  M55-59     45:59  9:15     41:42  8:24  Getzville            NY 
 2003 Frances Wisz                   15    F# 548    56/385  F15-19     45:59  9:15     43:49  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2004 Patrick R. Irving              21    M#1456   156/448  M20-24     45:59  9:15     44:14  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2005 Lauren Kuwik                   36    F# 549    84/668  F35-39     45:59  9:15     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2006 Ronald Moberg                  44    M#1457   137/485  M40-44     46:00  9:16     45:24  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 2007 Riker Smith                    15    M#1458   168/414  M15-19     46:00  9:16     42:48  8:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 2008 Robert Brown-Griffon           37    M#1459   187/642  M35-39     46:00  9:16     41:01  8:16  Grand Island         NY 
 2009 Alexandra M. Freeburg          28    F# 550    89/850  F25-29     46:00  9:16     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2010 Tracy Tubinis                  36    F# 551    85/668  F35-39     46:00  9:16     42:40  8:35  Lockport             NY 
 2011 Lauren V. Lewis                34    F# 552    77/777  F30-34     46:00  9:16     42:36  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2012 Tessa R. Beiter                19    F# 553    57/385  F15-19     46:01  9:16     43:08  8:41  Clarence Center      NY 
 2013 Joshua Hutchings               33    M#1460   173/639  M30-34     46:01  9:16     43:06  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2014 Sara Magavern                  28    F# 554    90/850  F25-29     46:01  9:16     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2015 Benjamin S. Elkington          31    M#1461   174/639  M30-34     46:01  9:16     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2016 Ryan P. Tierney                19    M#1462   169/414  M15-19     46:01  9:16     45:31  9:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 2017 Andy Bogdan                    34    M#1463   175/639  M30-34     46:01  9:16     43:37  8:47  Akron                NY 
 2018 Kyle D. Krzemien               23    M#1464   157/448  M20-24     46:01  9:16     41:12  8:18  Darien Center        NY 
 2019 Joan Maira                     59    F# 555    21/290  F55-59     46:01  9:16     45:02  9:04  Clarence Center      NY 
 2020 Alex Nesselbeck                36    M#1465   188/642  M35-39     46:01  9:16     43:54  8:50  Grand Island         NY 
 2021 Dennis Sears                   73    M#1466     3/61   M70-74     46:01  9:16     45:36  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 2022 Shannon Kieffer                24    F# 556    58/592  F20-24     46:01  9:16     44:05  8:52  East Amherst         NY 
 2023 Emily R. Nesselbeck            33    F# 557    78/777  F30-34     46:02  9:16     43:54  8:50  London, Gb              
 2024 Keith Szymanski                43    M#1467   138/485  M40-44     46:02  9:16     40:20  8:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 2025 Caitlyn C. Sears               26    F# 558    91/850  F25-29     46:03  9:16     45:36  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 2026 Colin W. Foley                 16    M#1468   170/414  M15-19     46:03  9:16     42:52  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2027 Kimberly T. Irving             49    F# 559    43/458  F45-49     46:03  9:16     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2028 Brigid Farnham                 43    F# 560    66/505  F40-44     46:03  9:16     44:18  8:55  Cape Girardeau       MO 
 2029 Jill Cherbow                   59    F# 561    22/290  F55-59     46:03  9:16     43:52  8:50  East Amherst         NY 
 2030 Kristen M. Estorge             43    F# 562    67/505  F40-44     46:04  9:16     42:44  8:36  Baton Rouge          LA 
 2031 Kyle R. McGinnis               20    M#1469   158/448  M20-24     46:05  9:17     42:06  8:29  Lockport             NY 
 2032 Ryan A. Fortuna                22    M#1470   159/448  M20-24     46:06  9:17     42:27  8:33  Hamburg              NY 
 2033 Eric M. Glenn                  38    M#1471   189/642  M35-39     46:07  9:17     44:12  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2034 Weston Ferro                   16    M#1472   171/414  M15-19     46:07  9:17     41:25  8:20  Lakeview             NY 
 2035 Jillian Greenbaum              39    F# 563    86/668  F35-39     46:07  9:17     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2036 Jacob Denson                   31    M#1473   176/639  M30-34     46:07  9:17     44:10  8:53  West New York        NJ 
 2037 Kevin Hulme                    47    M#1474   120/504  M45-49     46:07  9:17     45:11  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2038 Matthew Roll                   39    M#1475   190/642  M35-39     46:08  9:17     46:01  9:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2039 Brian Pleban                   38    M#1476   191/642  M35-39     46:09  9:17     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2040 Kimberly A. Ball               34    F# 564    79/777  F30-34     46:09  9:17     45:02  9:04  Rochester            NY 
 2041 Christopher Zon                24    M#1477   160/448  M20-24     46:09  9:17     45:45  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 2042 Ella Lowkes                    15    F# 565    58/385  F15-19     46:09  9:18     44:17  8:55  Wallingford          VT 
 2043 Leslie Brady                   30    F# 566    80/777  F30-34     46:09  9:18     44:48  9:01  Washington           DC 
 2044 Matthew Johnson                44    M#1478   139/485  M40-44     46:10  9:18     44:49  9:01  Washington           DC 
 2045 Timothy C. Stead               25    M#1479   171/592  M25-29     46:10  9:18     43:37  8:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2046 Laura M. Delsignore            25    F# 567    92/850  F25-29     46:10  9:18     45:45  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 2047 Chandni Dherwani               26    F# 568    93/850  F25-29     46:10  9:18     44:06  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2048 David M. Jones                 62    M#1480    56/330  M60-64     46:11  9:18     44:51  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 2049 Allison Whalen                 31    F# 569    81/777  F30-34     46:11  9:18     43:16  8:43  Arlington            VA 
 2050 Kirk Dorn                      44    M#1481   140/485  M40-44     46:11  9:18     43:13  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2051 Nicole Rao                     32    F# 570    82/777  F30-34     46:11  9:18     42:03  8:28  Bellefonte           PA 
 2052 Leslie A. Jones                61    F# 571     7/191  F60-64     46:11  9:18     44:52  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 2053 Craig D. Zink                  55    M#1482    78/434  M55-59     46:11  9:18     44:26  8:57  East Aurora          NY 
 2054 Evan Clarke                    25    M#1483   172/592  M25-29     46:12  9:18     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2055 Nelson A. Locher               37    M#1484   192/642  M35-39     46:12  9:18     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2056 Kristin E. Smith               38    F# 572    87/668  F35-39     46:12  9:18     42:18  8:31  Batavia              NY 
 2057 Megan E. Burget                42    F# 573    68/505  F40-44     46:12  9:18     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2058 Kevin D. McCarthy              51    M#1485   123/494  M50-54     46:12  9:18     43:41  8:48  East Amherst         NY 
 2059 Melanie Aromola                27    F# 574    94/850  F25-29     46:13  9:18     45:57  9:15  Hamburg              NY 
 2060 Brian Nesline                  51    M#1486   124/494  M50-54     46:13  9:18     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2061 Jennifer L. Murphy             36    F# 575    88/668  F35-39     46:13  9:18     44:50  9:02  Douglasville         GA 
 2062 Philip E. Russell              30    M#1487   177/639  M30-34     46:13  9:18     44:08  8:53  Oak Harbor           WA 
 2063 J. David Sampson               63    M#1488    57/330  M60-64     46:13  9:18     43:03  8:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 2064 Nicole M. Aquino               31    F# 576    83/777  F30-34     46:13  9:18     43:27  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2065 Adam Picard-Park               20    M#1489   161/448  M20-24     46:14  9:18     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2066 Jessica M. Robinson            34    F# 577    84/777  F30-34     46:14  9:18     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2067 Jim Park                       52    M#1490   125/494  M50-54     46:15  9:19     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2068 Lisa Barnhardt                 43    F# 578    69/505  F40-44     46:15  9:19     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2069 Lisa Lindamer                  51    F# 579    32/371  F50-54     46:16  9:19     43:47  8:49  Lewiston             NY 
 2070 Todd Stevens                   48    M#1491   121/504  M45-49     46:16  9:19     45:28  9:09  Hamburg              NY 
 2071 Joshua C. Vizzi                15    M#1492   172/414  M15-19     46:16  9:19     42:44  8:36  Grand Island         NY 
 2072 Forrest J. Macaluso            23    M#1493   162/448  M20-24     46:16  9:19     42:31  8:33  Rochester            NY 
 2073 Maria Oddo                     39    F# 580    89/668  F35-39     46:16  9:19     44:15  8:54  Lockport             NY 
 2074 Ross Anderson                  25    M#1494   173/592  M25-29     46:16  9:19     44:07  8:53  Fairfield            CT 
 2075 Ben Snowden                    26    M#1495   174/592  M25-29     46:16  9:19     40:41  8:12  East Amherst         NY 
 2076 Jason Allard                   42    M#1496   141/485  M40-44     46:17  9:19     44:16  8:55  Lockport             NY 
 2077 Ethan Miller                   36    M#1497   193/642  M35-39     46:17  9:19     42:18  8:31  Solon                OH 
 2078 Emma Pedrin                    31    F# 581    85/777  F30-34     46:17  9:19     41:04  8:16  South Burlington     VT 
 2079 Ben Barnhardt                  44    M#1498   142/485  M40-44     46:17  9:19     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2080 Jason Kroll                    47    M#1499   122/504  M45-49     46:18  9:19     42:25  8:32  Purcellville         VA 
 2081 Georges Abikaram               31    M#1500   178/639  M30-34     46:18  9:19     44:43  9:00  New York             NY 
 2082 Aaron A. Koss                  29    M#1501   175/592  M25-29     46:19  9:19     43:27  8:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 2083 Chuck Ballow                   61    M#1502    58/330  M60-64     46:19  9:19     44:28  8:57  West Falls           NY 
 2084 Keith Fessel                   51    M#1503   126/494  M50-54     46:19  9:20     41:35  8:22  Hamburg              NY 
 2085 Emily Connors                  22    F# 582    59/592  F20-24     46:20  9:20     45:13  9:06  Lancaster            NY 
 2086 Glen D. Friot                  31    M#1504   179/639  M30-34     46:21  9:20     43:31  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2087 Flynn Granville                17    M#1505   173/414  M15-19     46:22  9:20     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2088 Daniel Howe                    55    M#1506    79/434  M55-59     46:22  9:20     42:03  8:28  East Amherst         NY 
 2089 Christian C. Radziwon          26    M#1507   176/592  M25-29     46:23  9:20     42:45  8:36  East Aurora          NY 
 2090 Victoria G. Maras              20    F# 583    60/592  F20-24     46:23  9:20     44:18  8:55  State College        PA 
 2091 Lori Malecki                   54    F# 584    33/371  F50-54     46:24  9:20     45:58  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 2092 Jenn Dicey                     43    F# 585    70/505  F40-44     46:24  9:20     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2093 Paul Swanson                   60    M#1508    59/330  M60-64     46:24  9:21     42:19  8:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 2094 Samuel R. Neal                 68    M#1509    31/165  M65-69     46:25  9:21     45:56  9:15  East Aurora          NY 
 2095 Samuel Schultz                 18    M#1510   174/414  M15-19     46:25  9:21     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2096 Robert Hearn                   54    M#1511   127/494  M50-54     46:25  9:21     44:46  9:01  Orlando              FL 
 2097 Dominic Grandinetti            15    M#1512   175/414  M15-19     46:25  9:21     46:14  9:18  Lockport             NY 
 2098 Valerie Hearn                  21    F# 586    61/592  F20-24     46:26  9:21     44:47  9:01  Orlando              FL 
 2099 Bryce Scheeler                 18    M#1513   176/414  M15-19     46:26  9:21     44:28  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 2100 John K. Koniuto                46    M#1514   123/504  M45-49     46:27  9:21     44:32  8:58  Endicott             NY 
 2101 Carol Novak                    45    F# 587    44/458  F45-49     46:27  9:21     44:40  9:00  West Seneca          NY 
 2102 Patrick J. Roach               64    M#1515    60/330  M60-64     46:28  9:21     46:01  9:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2103 Ashlie Franzosa                27    F# 588    95/850  F25-29     46:28  9:21     44:17  8:55  Lansing              KS 
 2104 Benjamin Franzosa              33    M#1516   180/639  M30-34     46:29  9:21     44:18  8:55  Lansing              KS 
 2105 Kevin Stone                    21    M#1517   163/448  M20-24     46:29  9:22     43:44  8:48  East Amherst         NY 
 2106 Casey Manzanero                23    F# 589    62/592  F20-24     46:29  9:22     44:22  8:56  Amherst              NY 
 2107 Juliana Dudziak                16    F# 590    59/385  F15-19     46:30  9:22     42:06  8:29  Sharon               MA 
 2108 Andrew Tobin                   24    M#1518   164/448  M20-24     46:30  9:22     41:37  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2109 Daniel Wrobel                  25    M#1519   177/592  M25-29     46:30  9:22     42:41  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2110 Robert Bass                    56    M#1520    80/434  M55-59     46:30  9:22     42:19  8:31  Mason                OH 
 2111 Elise Cassar                   33    F# 591    86/777  F30-34     46:31  9:22     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2112 Daniel B. Kieffer              55    M#1521    81/434  M55-59     46:31  9:22     44:34  8:58  East Amherst         NY 
 2113 Matthew J. Hoch                15    M#1522   177/414  M15-19     46:32  9:22     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2114 Brian Cummiskey                24    M#1523   165/448  M20-24     46:32  9:22     42:43  8:36  Amherst              NY 
 2115 Ryan Myers                     31    M#1524   181/639  M30-34     46:32  9:22     43:01  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2116 Brian K. Parker                43    M#1525   143/485  M40-44     46:33  9:22     44:38  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2117 Tom Starck                     45    M#1526   124/504  M45-49     46:33  9:22     46:29  9:21  Avon Lake            OH 
 2118 Abbey E. Lang                  21    F# 592    63/592  F20-24     46:33  9:22     44:56  9:03  Lockport             NY 
 2119 Paula Maiarana                 57    F# 593    23/290  F55-59     46:33  9:22     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2120 Marcus Campbell                33    M#1527   182/639  M30-34     46:33  9:22     46:13  9:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2121 Thomas Sheehan                 46    M#1528   125/504  M45-49     46:33  9:22     43:16  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2122 Dan Worrell                    38    M#1529   194/642  M35-39     46:34  9:22     41:51  8:26  Lockport             NY 
 2123 Carolyn Miller                 33    F# 594    87/777  F30-34     46:35  9:23     41:52  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2124 Gretchen Carney                60    F# 595     8/191  F60-64     46:35  9:23     46:31  9:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 2125 Lucas A. Groenendaal           26    M#1530   178/592  M25-29     46:35  9:23     37:02  7:27  Chicago              IL 
 2126 Christopher J. Wagner          44    M#1531   144/485  M40-44     46:35  9:23     41:39  8:23  Allston              MA 
 2127 Jamieson Brown                 43    M#1532   145/485  M40-44     46:35  9:23     41:52  8:26  Aldie                VA 
 2128 Joni Maxick-Jason              52    F# 596    34/371  F50-54     46:35  9:23     46:18  9:19  East Amherst         NY 
 2129 Erica Emhof                    35    F# 597    90/668  F35-39     46:35  9:23     46:35  9:23  Williamsville        NY 
 2130 Jeff Tracy                     49    M#1533   126/504  M45-49     46:36  9:23     46:28  9:21  Lockport             NY 
 2131 Gregory Weber                  40    M#1534   146/485  M40-44     46:36  9:23     42:42  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2132 Guillermo Izquierdo            48    M#1535   127/504  M45-49     46:36  9:23     46:19  9:19  Getzville            NY 
 2133 Gabrielle E. Wilson            29    F# 598    96/850  F25-29     46:36  9:23     43:22  8:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 2134 Gregory Gelinas                32    M#1536   183/639  M30-34     46:36  9:23     41:54  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2135 John Rupp                      46    M#1537   128/504  M45-49     46:36  9:23     45:02  9:04  Elma                 NY 
 2136 Megan L. Helf                  23    F# 599    64/592  F20-24     46:36  9:23     43:55  8:51  Rochester            NY 
 2137 Ronald Wakefield               57    M#1538    82/434  M55-59     46:36  9:23     45:15  9:07  Kenmore              NY 
 2138 Jaclyn Jimenez                 39    F# 600    91/668  F35-39     46:37  9:23     42:51  8:38  Elma                 NY 
 2139 Ron N. Answeeney               40    M#1539   147/485  M40-44     46:37  9:23     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2140 Mark Dudziak                   52    M#1540   128/494  M50-54     46:37  9:23     42:13  8:30  Sharon               MA 
 2141 Bill E. Nash                   59    M#1541    83/434  M55-59     46:37  9:23     41:28  8:21  St. Catharines       ON 
 2142 Thomas A. Steffan              58    M#1542    84/434  M55-59     46:37  9:23     45:17  9:07  Alden                NY 
 2143 Shannon L. Wilson              26    F# 601    97/850  F25-29     46:37  9:23     43:22  8:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 2144 Alexis Sciarrino               35    F# 602    92/668  F35-39     46:37  9:23     41:58  8:27  Fredonia             NY 
 2145 Douglas Meister                32    M#1543   184/639  M30-34     46:38  9:23     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2146 Lawrence Mruk                  70    M#1544     4/61   M70-74     46:38  9:23     46:12  9:18  Lancaster            NY 
 2147 Michael D. Foy                 24    M#1545   166/448  M20-24     46:38  9:23     43:41  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2148 Jennifer L. Bockstahler        42    F# 603    71/505  F40-44     46:38  9:23     46:26  9:21  Boston               MA 
 2149 Steven P. Dlugosz              36    M#1546   195/642  M35-39     46:39  9:23     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2150 Sam Jones                      15    M#1547   178/414  M15-19     46:39  9:24     42:44  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2151 Kelly A. Botsoglou             33    F# 604    88/777  F30-34     46:39  9:24     45:40  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 2152 David Nemoto                   55    M#1548    85/434  M55-59     46:40  9:24     42:30  8:33  Houston              TX 
 2153 St John J. Mercurio            10    M#1549    61/300  M10-14     46:40  9:24     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2154 Ron Ciminelli, Jr.             38    M#1550   196/642  M35-39     46:40  9:24     45:32  9:10  North Chili          NY 
 2155 Robert J. Mercurio             33    M#1551   185/639  M30-34     46:40  9:24     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2156 Michael John Hayes             25    M#1552   179/592  M25-29     46:41  9:24     44:43  9:00  Montclair            VA 
 2157 Joanna C. Daeschner            46    F# 605    45/458  F45-49     46:41  9:24     44:44  9:00  Spencerport          NY 
 2158 Michael Quinn                  26    M#1553   180/592  M25-29     46:41  9:24     42:31  8:34  East Amherst         NY 
 2159 Dave Talarico                  60    M#1554    61/330  M60-64     46:42  9:24     43:33  8:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 2160 Timothy Hogues                 46    M#1555   129/504  M45-49     46:42  9:24     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2161 Jessica A. Conatser            29    F# 606    98/850  F25-29     46:42  9:24     43:32  8:46  Brooklyn             NY 
 2162 John Langer                    64    M#1556    62/330  M60-64     46:42  9:24     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2163 Erin M. Castanza               39    F# 607    93/668  F35-39     46:42  9:24     46:07  9:17  West Seneca          NY 
 2164 Peter Frank                    38    M#1557   197/642  M35-39     46:42  9:24     45:12  9:06  Williamsville        NY 
 2165 Michael R. Castanza, III       44    M#1558   148/485  M40-44     46:42  9:24     46:06  9:17  West Seneca          NY 
 2166 Bradley M. Kantor              15    M#1559   179/414  M15-19     46:42  9:24     42:21  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2167 David Nemoto, Jr.              18    M#1560   180/414  M15-19     46:43  9:24     42:26  8:32  Houston              TX 
 2168 Patrick Kretzer                48    M#1561   130/504  M45-49     46:43  9:24     45:38  9:11  Alexandria           VA 
 2169 Tom Treadwell                  52    M#1562   129/494  M50-54     46:43  9:24     45:46  9:13  Elma                 NY 
 2170 Joseph Gunner                  55    M#1563    86/434  M55-59     46:43  9:24     46:16  9:19  Lackawanna           NY 
 2171 Chris R. Elnicky               40    M#1564   149/485  M40-44     46:44  9:24     43:58  8:51  Rochester            NY 
 2172 Sean Sheehan                   50    M#1565   130/494  M50-54     46:44  9:24     43:27  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2173 David Bauer                    49    M#1566   131/504  M45-49     46:44  9:24     45:03  9:04  East Amherst         NY 
 2174 Alexander Park                 39    M#1567   198/642  M35-39     46:44  9:24     43:41  8:48  Acton                MA 
 2175 Zak Z. Zollinger               39    M#1568   199/642  M35-39     46:44  9:24     40:30  8:09  Elma                 NY 
 2176 Eamon K. Kretzer               10    M#1569    62/300  M10-14     46:44  9:25     45:38  9:11  Alexandria           VA 
 2177 Michael R. Lawley              48    M#1570   132/504  M45-49     46:45  9:25     46:24  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2178 Cynthia Flynn                  54    F# 608    35/371  F50-54     46:45  9:25     44:16  8:55  Churchville          NY 
 2179 Benjamin N. Matesic            13    M#1571    63/300  M10-14     46:45  9:25     42:43  8:36  Williamsville        NY 
 2180 Chuck Whelan                   30    M#1572   186/639  M30-34     46:45  9:25     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2181 Steven A. Sirianni             52    M#1573   131/494  M50-54     46:46  9:25     42:54  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 2182 Matthew Gregoire               27    M#1574   181/592  M25-29     46:46  9:25     42:38  8:35  Crofton              MD 
 2183 Lauren Corigliano              29    F# 609    99/850  F25-29     46:46  9:25     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2184 Jessica Donhauser              31    F# 610    89/777  F30-34     46:46  9:25     45:39  9:11  Williamsville        NY 
 2185 Lauren Kelly                   31    F# 611    90/777  F30-34     46:46  9:25     44:04  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2186 Amanda L. Mikels               45    F# 612    46/458  F45-49     46:47  9:25     46:34  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2187 Paul Pietraszewski             71    M#1575     5/61   M70-74     46:47  9:25     46:38  9:23  West Seneca          NY 
 2188 Ed Smith                       51    M#1576   132/494  M50-54     46:47  9:25     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2189 Sam Hepworth                   14    M#1577    64/300  M10-14     46:47  9:25     45:21  9:08  Williamsville        NY 
 2190 Alexandra Bethge               25    F# 613   100/850  F25-29     46:47  9:25     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2191 Nancy J. Sheehan               60    F# 614     9/191  F60-64     46:48  9:25     46:48  9:25  Clarence             NY 
 2192 Karen Ernst                    64    F# 615    10/191  F60-64     46:48  9:25     46:48  9:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 2193 Megan Smith                    13    F# 616    21/221  F10-14     46:48  9:25     42:31  8:33  Brockport            NY 
 2194 Kyle Terrill                   24    M#1578   167/448  M20-24     46:48  9:25     45:27  9:09  Lancaster            NY 
 2195 Joe Neidlinger                 29    M#1579   182/592  M25-29     46:48  9:25     45:33  9:10  Burt                 NY 
 2196 Mara Batchen                   11    F# 617    22/221  F10-14     46:48  9:25     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2197 Kate A. Stankey                59    F# 618    24/290  F55-59     46:48  9:25     45:27  9:09  Conewango Valley     NY 
 2198 Edward Teter                   72    M#1580     6/61   M70-74     46:49  9:26     45:54  9:14  Elma                 NY 
 2199 Lucia C. Schultz               36    F# 619    94/668  F35-39     46:49  9:26     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2200 Mikaela R. Fenn                25    F# 620   101/850  F25-29     46:50  9:26     45:29  9:09  Lancaster            NY 
 2201 Christian Cook                 16    M#1581   181/414  M15-19     46:50  9:26     43:16  8:43  Collins              NY 
 2202 Tracy R. Sigrist               64    M#1582    63/330  M60-64     46:50  9:26     46:27  9:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 2203 William L. Neidlinger          67    M#1583    32/165  M65-69     46:50  9:26     45:34  9:10  Burt                 NY 
 2204 Jessica Silverman              37    F# 621    95/668  F35-39     46:51  9:26     44:20  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2205 Elizabeth Keicher              41    F# 622    72/505  F40-44     46:51  9:26     44:37  8:59  Lancaster            NY 
 2206 Douglas B. Armstrong           47    M#1584   133/504  M45-49     46:51  9:26     45:57  9:15  Elma                 NY 
 2207 Alan Fultz                     57    M#1585    87/434  M55-59     46:51  9:26     46:47  9:25  Warsaw               NY 
 2208 Thomas A. McGuire              12    M#1586    65/300  M10-14     46:51  9:26     46:50  9:26  Warsaw               NY 
 2209 Brendan J. Cullen              24    M#1587   168/448  M20-24     46:51  9:26     40:19  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2210 Daniel K. Dustin               35    M#1588   200/642  M35-39     46:51  9:26     40:20  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2211 Michael J. Redmond             24    M#1589   169/448  M20-24     46:51  9:26     40:19  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2212 Kristine A. Twoguns            17    F# 623    60/385  F15-19     46:52  9:26     43:17  8:43  Perrysburg           NY 
 2213 Justin Gange                   34    M#1590   187/639  M30-34     46:52  9:26     43:32  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2214 Sarah Grubbs                   23    F# 624    65/592  F20-24     46:52  9:26     44:11  8:54  Gowanda              NY 
 2215 Kathryn Korff                  34    F# 625    91/777  F30-34     46:52  9:26     43:41  8:48  Hamburg              NY 
 2216 Joe D. Migliaccio              37    M#1591   201/642  M35-39     46:52  9:26     44:51  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 2217 Ryan J. Vaillancourt           15    M#1592   182/414  M15-19     46:53  9:26     44:27  8:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 2218 Zachary Kedron                 31    M#1593   188/639  M30-34     46:53  9:26     40:21  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2219 Jennifer N. Williams           37    F# 626    96/668  F35-39     46:53  9:26     45:39  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 2220 Kevin Wisniewski               45    M#1594   134/504  M45-49     46:53  9:26     45:19  9:07  Washington           MI 
 2221 John Teuscher                  50    M#1595   133/494  M50-54     46:53  9:26     44:53  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2222 Daniel L. Donovan              13    M#1596    66/300  M10-14     46:54  9:26     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2223 John C. Szematowicz            71    M#1597     7/61   M70-74     46:54  9:27     46:45  9:25  Hamburg              NY 
 2224 Kurt Ernst                     35    M#1598   202/642  M35-39     46:54  9:27     44:00  8:51  Hamburg              NY 
 2225 Matthew Daggett                38    M#1599   203/642  M35-39     46:55  9:27     44:24  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2226 Nolan P. Colucci               26    M#1600   183/592  M25-29     46:55  9:27     43:54  8:50  Carbondale           CO 
 2227 Kevin Tilley                   53    M#1601   134/494  M50-54     46:55  9:27     46:04  9:16  Hamburg              NY 
 2228 Jessica V. Doores              27    F# 627   102/850  F25-29     46:55  9:27     42:37  8:35  Webster              NY 
 2229 Michael Scheeler               51    M#1602   135/494  M50-54     46:55  9:27     44:58  9:03  Lockport             NY 
 2230 Nicole Desimone                28    F# 628   103/850  F25-29     46:56  9:27     46:23  9:20  Getzville            NY 
 2231 Emmett Dinse                   21    M#1603   170/448  M20-24     46:56  9:27     44:44  9:00  Wilson               NY 
 2232 Sophie Rourke                  11    F# 629    23/221  F10-14     46:56  9:27     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2233 Jake Miller                    16    M#1604   183/414  M15-19     46:56  9:27     46:04  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 2234 Brian Sparks                   35    M#1605   204/642  M35-39     46:56  9:27     38:08  7:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2235 Jake R. Martin                 15    M#1606   184/414  M15-19     46:57  9:27     46:06  9:17  Williamsville        NY 
 2236 Sebastian Gwitt                15    M#1607   185/414  M15-19     46:57  9:27     43:23  8:44  Amherst              NY 
 2237 Tom Greco                      20    M#1608   171/448  M20-24     46:57  9:27     44:16  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2238 Zachary Kineke                 31    M#1609   189/639  M30-34     46:57  9:27     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2239 Lisa M. Littlewood             40    F# 630    73/505  F40-44     46:59  9:27     45:19  9:07  Lancaster            NY 
 2240 Christine Fleming              28    F# 631   104/850  F25-29     46:59  9:27     42:12  8:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 2241 Tom Wilson                     65    M#1610    33/165  M65-69     46:59  9:27     46:55  9:27  Scarborough          ON 
 2242 Charlie Denys                  36    M#1611   205/642  M35-39     46:59  9:28     42:28  8:33  Chicago              IL 
 2243 Travis Sikora                  23    M#1612   172/448  M20-24     46:59  9:28     44:17  8:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2244 Caleb McCann                   12    M#1613    67/300  M10-14     47:00  9:28     42:29  8:33  Westlake             OH 
 2245 Adam S. Kotowski               38    M#1614   206/642  M35-39     47:00  9:28     44:44  9:00  Elma                 NY 
 2246 Kaitlyn Affuso                 26    F# 632   105/850  F25-29     47:00  9:28     45:21  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2247 Monica D. Jones                56    F# 633    25/290  F55-59     47:00  9:28     42:21  8:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 2248 Jeffrey C. Jones               37    M#1615   207/642  M35-39     47:00  9:28     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2249 Livia M. Chase                 22    F# 634    66/592  F20-24     47:01  9:28     45:44  9:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2250 Chris Affuso                   56    M#1616    88/434  M55-59     47:01  9:28     45:22  9:08  Grand Island         NY 
 2251 Kelsey E. Jaynes               23    F# 635    67/592  F20-24     47:01  9:28     45:44  9:12  Lockport             NY 
 2252 Eric J. Plante                 28    M#1617   184/592  M25-29     47:01  9:28     46:32  9:22  Ransomville          NY 
 2253 Tess Ford                      18    F# 636    61/385  F15-19     47:01  9:28     44:00  8:52  Williamsville        NY 
 2254 Kevin O'Connell                31    M#1618   190/639  M30-34     47:01  9:28     43:39  8:47  East Aurora          NY 
 2255 James J. Kern                  54    M#1619   136/494  M50-54     47:02  9:28     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2256 Paige C. Dempsey               23    F# 637    68/592  F20-24     47:02  9:28     44:50  9:02  Edina                MN 
 2257 Andrew A. Giacobbe             22    M#1620   173/448  M20-24     47:02  9:28     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2258 Jennifer Gurz                  38    F# 638    97/668  F35-39     47:02  9:28     45:32  9:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2259 Sara Dayton                    42    F# 639    74/505  F40-44     47:03  9:28     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2260 Tim Jakubus                    40    M#1621   150/485  M40-44     47:03  9:28     43:07  8:41  East Amherst         NY 
 2261 Michael M. Kane                30    M#1622   191/639  M30-34     47:03  9:28     40:31  8:09  East Amherst         NY 
 2262 Doug Bradley                   53    M#1623   137/494  M50-54     47:03  9:28     46:09  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 2263 Tim Clinton                    45    M#1624   135/504  M45-49     47:04  9:28     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2264 Peter Atkinson                 18    M#1625   186/414  M15-19     47:04  9:29     43:47  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 2265 William P. O'Meara             53    M#1626   138/494  M50-54     47:04  9:29     45:21  9:08  Hamburg              NY 
 2266 Caitlin Brooks                 26    F# 640   106/850  F25-29     47:04  9:29     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2267 Martin Burke                   30    M#1627   192/639  M30-34     47:05  9:29     44:07  8:53  Lawton               OK 
 2268 Craig Kopra                    50    M#1628   139/494  M50-54     47:05  9:29     42:43  8:36  Grand Island         NY 
 2269 Joshua G. Clinton              15    M#1629   187/414  M15-19     47:05  9:29     46:23  9:20  Gardiner             NY 
 2270 Michael C. Daeschner           50    M#1630   140/494  M50-54     47:05  9:29     45:08  9:05  Spencerport          NY 
 2271 Jen Jackson                    37    F# 641    98/668  F35-39     47:05  9:29     46:52  9:26  Clarence             NY 
 2272 Allison Ford                   24    F# 642    69/592  F20-24     47:06  9:29     44:04  8:52  Williamsville        NY 
 2273 Amy L. Lupiani                 39    F# 643    99/668  F35-39     47:06  9:29     46:10  9:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 2274 Jeffrey Schmidt                25    M#1631   185/592  M25-29     47:06  9:29     45:34  9:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 2275 Lauren Kotas                   24    F# 644    70/592  F20-24     47:06  9:29     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2276 Meredith M. Eustice            36    F# 645   100/668  F35-39     47:06  9:29     46:52  9:26  Clarence             NY 
 2277 Stephanie C. Singer            29    F# 646   107/850  F25-29     47:06  9:29     44:09  8:53  Philadelphia         PA 
 2278 Isabella Russo                 15    F# 647    62/385  F15-19     47:06  9:29     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2279 Mark C. Hafer                  36    M#1632   208/642  M35-39     47:07  9:29     42:49  8:37  Webster              NY 
 2280 Joel S. Root                   44    M#1633   151/485  M40-44     47:07  9:29     44:13  8:54  Churchville          NY 
 2281 Joe Tomczak                    34    M#1634   193/639  M30-34     47:07  9:29     46:25  9:21  West Seneca          NY 
 2282 Michael P. Szpara              55    M#1635    89/434  M55-59     47:07  9:29     46:24  9:20  West Seneca          NY 
 2283 Cindy M. Rajecki               43    F# 648    75/505  F40-44     47:08  9:29     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2284 Dalton Gromoll                 15    M#1636   188/414  M15-19     47:08  9:29     42:44  8:36  Newfane              NY 
 2285 Courtney Hawe                  36    F# 649   101/668  F35-39     47:08  9:29     45:43  9:12  Stamford             CT 
 2286 Madison K. Courtney            22    F# 650    71/592  F20-24     47:08  9:29     45:35  9:11  Getzville            NY 
 2287 Fredrick Harris                62    M#1637    64/330  M60-64     47:08  9:29     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2288 Ryan Wentz                     28    M#1638   186/592  M25-29     47:09  9:29     39:48  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2289 Chris Baudo                    39    M#1639   209/642  M35-39     47:09  9:29     45:52  9:14  Pittsford            NY 
 2290 Joy MacNeil                    42    F# 651    76/505  F40-44     47:09  9:29     45:52  9:14  Lake View            NY 
 2291 William J. Taylor              58    M#1640    90/434  M55-59     47:09  9:30     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2292 Michaela Cappucci              23    F# 652    72/592  F20-24     47:09  9:30     43:33  8:46  Chatham              NJ 
 2293 Jacob Anastasia                27    M#1641   187/592  M25-29     47:09  9:30     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2294 Shannon Baudo                  40    F# 653    77/505  F40-44     47:10  9:30     45:53  9:14  Pittsford            NY 
 2295 Laurie Johnson                 33    F# 654    92/777  F30-34     47:10  9:30     44:56  9:03  Williamsville        NY 
 2296 Tony R. Dipirro                32    M#1642   194/639  M30-34     47:10  9:30     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2297 Allison Cuzzacrea              25    F# 655   108/850  F25-29     47:10  9:30     46:20  9:20  Lockport             NY 
 2298 Kristin ""red"" Huber          41    F# 656    78/505  F40-44     47:10  9:30     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2299 Gareth Johnson                 37    M#1643   210/642  M35-39     47:10  9:30     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2300 Graham C. Taylor               23    M#1644   174/448  M20-24     47:10  9:30     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2301 Alexander K. Pierce            24    M#1645   175/448  M20-24     47:10  9:30     42:58  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 2302 Dan A. Skinner                 20    M#1646   176/448  M20-24     47:10  9:30     42:52  8:38  Brocton              NY 
 2303 Myles W. Taylor                24    M#1647   177/448  M20-24     47:10  9:30     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2304 Nick Ljiljanich                17    M#1648   189/414  M15-19     47:11  9:30     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2305 Chuck Volpe                    53    M#1649   141/494  M50-54     47:11  9:30     45:44  9:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 2306 Lori Rimmer                    38    F# 657   102/668  F35-39     47:11  9:30     44:20  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2307 Laura Stelianou                27    F# 658   109/850  F25-29     47:11  9:30     44:58  9:03  East Amherst         NY 
 2308 Mark Bement                    39    M#1650   211/642  M35-39     47:11  9:30     43:41  8:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 2309 Gretchen G. Greenman           46    F# 659    47/458  F45-49     47:11  9:30     44:39  8:59  East Amherst         NY 
 2310 Darius Murphy                  23    M#1651   178/448  M20-24     47:11  9:30     37:01  7:27  New York             NY 
 2311 Debra Stachura                 65    F# 660     2/70   F65-69     47:11  9:30     46:53  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2312 Kevin C. McMahon               53    M#1652   142/494  M50-54     47:12  9:30     46:57  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 2313 Susan Baehre                   60    F# 661    11/191  F60-64     47:12  9:30     43:25  8:44  Ithaca               NY 
 2314 Seamus Galvin                  17    M#1653   190/414  M15-19     47:12  9:30     43:05  8:40  East Aurora          NY 
 2315 Josephine Howard               43    F# 662    79/505  F40-44     47:12  9:30     45:31  9:10  Lewiston             NY 
 2316 Marco Weihrauch                47    M#1654   136/504  M45-49     47:13  9:30     43:15  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2317 Brian Carr                     37    M#1655   212/642  M35-39     47:13  9:30     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2318 Jeremy Moulton                 29    M#1656   188/592  M25-29     47:13  9:30     44:31  8:58  Indianapolis         IN 
 2319 Emily J. Gates                 17    F# 663    63/385  F15-19     47:13  9:30     43:04  8:40  Elma                 NY 
 2320 Gina M. Wangler                30    F# 664    93/777  F30-34     47:14  9:30     42:53  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2321 David D. Miller                23    M#1657   179/448  M20-24     47:14  9:30     42:53  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2322 John Barbaro                   62    M#1658    65/330  M60-64     47:14  9:30     47:05  9:29  Lancaster            NY 
 2323 Sarah G. Tobias                27    F# 665   110/850  F25-29     47:14  9:31     46:18  9:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 2324 John M. Walsh                  28    M#1659   189/592  M25-29     47:14  9:31     43:52  8:50  Midlothian           VA 
 2325 Matthew D. Taboni              19    M#1660   191/414  M15-19     47:14  9:31     43:52  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2326 Volney Powell                  41    M#1661   152/485  M40-44     47:15  9:31     45:05  9:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2327 Blake Dougherty                28    M#1662   190/592  M25-29     47:15  9:31     46:43  9:24  Getzville            NY 
 2328 Russell Stark                  33    M#1663   195/639  M30-34     47:15  9:31     42:06  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2329 Sullivan J. O'Brien            14    M#1664    68/300  M10-14     47:17  9:31     43:07  8:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 2330 Diane Warner                   62    F# 666    12/191  F60-64     47:17  9:31     46:37  9:23  West Seneca          NY 
 2331 John C. Moellering             36    M#1665   213/642  M35-39     47:17  9:31     46:29  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2332 Dana A. Wodowski               39    F# 667   103/668  F35-39     47:18  9:31     43:59  8:51  Lancaster            NY 
 2333 Genna R. Baldassarre           19    F# 668    64/385  F15-19     47:18  9:31     46:25  9:21  Grand Island         NY 
 2334 Kim Kalman                     44    F# 669    80/505  F40-44     47:18  9:31     46:25  9:21  Grand Island         NY 
 2335 Christopher Debbins            26    M#1666   191/592  M25-29     47:18  9:31     40:54  8:14  Rochester            NY 
 2336 Tyler Diez                     26    M#1667   192/592  M25-29     47:19  9:31     45:09  9:05  Ransomville          NY 
 2337 Jacob T. Gawronski             17    M#1668   192/414  M15-19     47:19  9:32     42:27  8:33  West Seneca          NY 
 2338 Brennan Hart-Nova              13    M#1669    69/300  M10-14     47:19  9:32     45:13  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 2339 Brittany Rathman               27    F# 670   111/850  F25-29     47:19  9:32     46:13  9:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 2340 Anthony Bonanno                12    M#1670    70/300  M10-14     47:20  9:32     46:29  9:21  East Amherst         NY 
 2341 Ed Davis                       61    M#1671    66/330  M60-64     47:20  9:32     43:45  8:48  Clarence             NY 
 2342 Sarah E. Pawlow                15    F# 671    65/385  F15-19     47:20  9:32     44:56  9:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2343 Kyle G. Gibbons                15    M#1672   193/414  M15-19     47:20  9:32     44:29  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 2344 Chris Hart-Nova                47    M#1673   137/504  M45-49     47:20  9:32     45:14  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 2345 Briana Willick                 15    F# 672    66/385  F15-19     47:21  9:32     45:14  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2346 Lauren Dunaway                 33    F# 673    94/777  F30-34     47:21  9:32     43:20  8:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2347 Jeffrey G. Argus               53    M#1674   143/494  M50-54     47:21  9:32     46:29  9:21  Wilmington           DE 
 2348 Jennifer L. Schaffstall        47    F# 674    48/458  F45-49     47:22  9:32     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2349 Stephen Horan                  51    M#1675   144/494  M50-54     47:22  9:32     46:12  9:18  Keswick              VA 
 2350 Fahad Khan                     35    M#1676   214/642  M35-39     47:23  9:32     44:47  9:01  New York             NY 
 2351 Michael A. Forero              33    M#1677   196/639  M30-34     47:23  9:32     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2352 Mary Edelson                   38    F# 675   104/668  F35-39     47:24  9:32     45:44  9:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 2353 James Maiarana                 26    M#1678   193/592  M25-29     47:24  9:32     42:50  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2354 Ryan B. Hare                   33    M#1679   197/639  M30-34     47:24  9:33     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2355 Robert G. Kilgore              52    M#1680   145/494  M50-54     47:24  9:33     45:38  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 2356 Andrea M. Bieron               31    F# 676    95/777  F30-34     47:24  9:33     42:14  8:30  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2357 Brandon M. Bieron              30    M#1681   198/639  M30-34     47:25  9:33     42:15  8:30  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2358 Carly Hamilton                 30    F# 677    96/777  F30-34     47:25  9:33     46:19  9:20  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 2359 Wes Hamilton                   32    M#1682   199/639  M30-34     47:25  9:33     46:20  9:20  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 2360 Jeannie Kornacki               36    F# 678   105/668  F35-39     47:25  9:33     44:37  8:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 2361 Julie Quebral                  18    F# 679    67/385  F15-19     47:26  9:33     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2362 Liz Buyer                      58    F# 680    26/290  F55-59     47:26  9:33     44:34  8:58  Portola Valley       CA 
 2363 Jennifer Felber                32    F# 681    97/777  F30-34     47:26  9:33     45:19  9:07  Depew                NY 
 2364 Jeff Hardgrove                 39    M#1683   215/642  M35-39     47:26  9:33     42:15  8:30  Denville             NJ 
 2365 Jacquelyn M. Martin            39    F# 682   106/668  F35-39     47:26  9:33     42:16  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2366 Alison Hardgrove               39    F# 683   107/668  F35-39     47:26  9:33     42:16  8:31  Denville             NJ 
 2367 Emily Truesdell                30    F# 684    98/777  F30-34     47:27  9:33     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2368 Jill F. Conway                 56    F# 685    27/290  F55-59     47:27  9:33     44:25  8:57  Clarence             NY 
 2369 Michael Ransbottom             48    M#1684   138/504  M45-49     47:27  9:33     44:02  8:52  Lancaster            NY 
 2370 Vonessa L. Quinn               34    F# 686    99/777  F30-34     47:27  9:33     43:07  8:41  Hamburg              NY 
 2371 Cheryl Randall                 40    F# 687    81/505  F40-44     47:27  9:33     46:56  9:27  Depew                NY 
 2372 April Roberts                  34    F# 688   100/777  F30-34     47:27  9:33     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2373 Philip Maiarana                28    M#1685   194/592  M25-29     47:27  9:33     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2374 Samantha Maiarana              27    F# 689   112/850  F25-29     47:28  9:33     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2375 Paul W. Gurgol                 45    M#1686   139/504  M45-49     47:29  9:34     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2376 Matthew J. Hellerer            61    M#1687    67/330  M60-64     47:30  9:34     47:08  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2377 Deborah Morrison               59    F# 690    28/290  F55-59     47:30  9:34     47:08  9:29  East Amherst         NY 
 2378 Lori Casino                    39    F# 691   108/668  F35-39     47:30  9:34     43:57  8:51  Sewickley            PA 
 2379 Mary Katherine Wegman          12    F# 692    24/221  F10-14     47:31  9:34     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2380 Marco Riccioni                 48    M#1688   140/504  M45-49     47:31  9:34     47:12  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 2381 Mary Ellen Nowicki             53    F# 693    36/371  F50-54     47:31  9:34     46:36  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 2382 Russell Pieri                  50    M#1689   146/494  M50-54     47:32  9:34     46:20  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2383 Maren Pochatko                 32    F# 694   101/777  F30-34     47:32  9:34     42:57  8:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2384 Michael Brown                  47    M#1690   141/504  M45-49     47:32  9:34     43:09  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2385 Maureen Sweeney                41    F# 695    82/505  F40-44     47:32  9:34     42:57  8:39  Depew                NY 
 2386 Kristopher Haisch              29    M#1691   195/592  M25-29     47:33  9:34     45:13  9:06  Lancaster            NY 
 2387 Nicole M. Komin                30    F# 696   102/777  F30-34     47:33  9:34     43:00  8:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 2388 Rachael E. Walter              51    F# 697    37/371  F50-54     47:33  9:34     44:39  8:59  Lancaster            NY 
 2389 Ryan Ljiljanich                13    M#1692    71/300  M10-14     47:33  9:34     45:14  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2390 James A. Lenker                57    M#1693    91/434  M55-59     47:33  9:34     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2391 Colin J. Pelton                25    M#1694   196/592  M25-29     47:34  9:34     43:30  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2392 John Embow                     46    M#1695   142/504  M45-49     47:34  9:34     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2393 Miranda Reimondo               24    F# 698    73/592  F20-24     47:35  9:35     46:27  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2394 Michael J. Kerman              31    M#1696   200/639  M30-34     47:35  9:35     45:47  9:13  Washington           DC 
 2395 Shaunessy Ryan                 45    M#1697   143/504  M45-49     47:35  9:35     44:50  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2396 Adam Willman                   29    M#1698   197/592  M25-29     47:35  9:35     45:29  9:09  Hamburg              NY 
 2397 Kevin S. Kendall               53    M#1699   147/494  M50-54     47:35  9:35     47:22  9:32  Hamburg              NY 
 2398 Carrie A. Jewett               39    F# 699   109/668  F35-39     47:36  9:35     45:35  9:11  Albany               NY 
 2399 Kevin Thompson                 13    M#1700    72/300  M10-14     47:36  9:35     45:49  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2400 Isaac E. Altman                15    M#1701   194/414  M15-19     47:36  9:35     44:27  8:57  Beachwood            OH 
 2401 Sherman S. Jewett, V           47    M#1702   144/504  M45-49     47:36  9:35     45:35  9:11  Albany               NY 
 2402 Gregg Tomani                   53    M#1703   148/494  M50-54     47:36  9:35     47:22  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 2403 James N. Cole                  63    M#1704    68/330  M60-64     47:37  9:35     43:33  8:46  East Aurora          NY 
 2404 Aaron Bove                     32    M#1705   201/639  M30-34     47:37  9:35     47:37  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2405 Christopher Dressel            32    M#1706   202/639  M30-34     47:37  9:35     43:03  8:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 2406 Elizabeth Bove                 30    F# 700   103/777  F30-34     47:37  9:35     47:37  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2407 Nicholas F. Wymbs              38    M#1707   216/642  M35-39     47:37  9:35     38:33  7:46  Baltimore            MD 
 2408 Karina Treleaven               34    F# 701   104/777  F30-34     47:37  9:35     44:59  9:03  Oakfield             NY 
 2409 Esther J. Kibbe                36    F# 702   110/668  F35-39     47:38  9:35     47:31  9:34  Alden                NY 
 2410 Jennifer Keem                  31    F# 703   105/777  F30-34     47:39  9:35     45:18  9:07  Baldwinsville        NY 
 2411 Jennifer Vaccaro               34    F# 704   106/777  F30-34     47:39  9:35     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2412 Sean P. Brady                  35    M#1708   217/642  M35-39     47:39  9:36     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2413 Sebastian Barrientos           30    M#1709   203/639  M30-34     47:39  9:36     44:06  8:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2414 Andrew Altman                  49    M#1710   145/504  M45-49     47:39  9:36     44:31  8:58  Beachwood            OH 
 2415 Erin Nieman                    47    F# 705    49/458  F45-49     47:39  9:36     45:36  9:11  East Aurora          NY 
 2416 Will J. Soos                   27    M#1711   198/592  M25-29     47:40  9:36     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2417 Michael J. Querrieo            25    M#1712   199/592  M25-29     47:40  9:36     44:26  8:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 2418 Philip Wade                    33    M#1713   204/639  M30-34     47:40  9:36     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2419 Richard C. Hamister            58    M#1714    92/434  M55-59     47:41  9:36     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2420 Scott T. Ptak                  31    M#1715   205/639  M30-34     47:41  9:36     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2421 Jackie A. MacDonald            50    F# 706    38/371  F50-54     47:41  9:36     47:14  9:30  Lancaster            NY 
 2422 Sandra Schoellkopf             51    F# 707    39/371  F50-54     47:41  9:36     47:41  9:36  Williamsville        NY 
 2423 James Clark                    61    M#1716    69/330  M60-64     47:42  9:36     46:29  9:21  East Aurora          NY 
 2424 Samuel Goodloe, III            54    M#1717   149/494  M50-54     47:42  9:36     46:27  9:21  Williamsville        NY 
 2425 D. Burns                       55    M#1718    93/434  M55-59     47:42  9:36     46:26  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2426 Jeffrey R. Goris               58    M#1719    94/434  M55-59     47:42  9:36     45:24  9:08  Grand Island         NY 
 2427 Samantha Dunbar                22    F# 708    74/592  F20-24     47:42  9:36     43:30  8:46  Morrow               OH 
 2428 Marianne R. Macaluso           26    F# 709   113/850  F25-29     47:43  9:36     43:58  8:51  Rochester            NY 
 2429 Rachel Koszuta                 26    F# 710   114/850  F25-29     47:44  9:36     46:47  9:25  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2430 John Wickett                   42    M#1720   153/485  M40-44     47:44  9:36     45:23  9:08  Depew                NY 
 2431 Jason Riker                    44    M#1721   154/485  M40-44     47:44  9:37     43:14  8:42  Hamburg              NY 
 2432 Owen T. Huber                  16    M#1722   195/414  M15-19     47:44  9:37     44:55  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2433 John Huber                     54    M#1723   150/494  M50-54     47:45  9:37     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2434 Lauren M. Silvestro            28    F# 711   115/850  F25-29     47:45  9:37     45:28  9:09  Lancaster            NY 
 2435 Victoria Czine                 27    F# 712   116/850  F25-29     47:45  9:37     45:29  9:09  Lancaster            NY 
 2436 Michael Terhaar                48    M#1724   146/504  M45-49     47:45  9:37     43:13  8:42  Webster              NY 
 2437 Ryan Tilley                    27    M#1725   200/592  M25-29     47:45  9:37     46:54  9:27  New York             NY 
 2438 John R. Lang                   56    M#1726    95/434  M55-59     47:46  9:37     47:14  9:30  Lockport             NY 
 2439 John A. Webb                   55    M#1727    96/434  M55-59     47:47  9:37     41:40  8:23  East Aurora          NY 
 2440 Edward Dore                    66    M#1728    34/165  M65-69     47:47  9:37     47:34  9:35  Lockport             NY 
 2441 Kyle Porteus                   16    M#1729   196/414  M15-19     47:47  9:37     43:01  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2442 Craig J. Alf                   66    M#1730    35/165  M65-69     47:47  9:37     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2443 Will Hedden                    15    M#1731   197/414  M15-19     47:47  9:37     39:51  8:01  Rexford              NY 
 2444 Gabriel X. Vail                24    M#1732   180/448  M20-24     47:47  9:37     43:16  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2445 Brendan Schaefer               28    M#1733   201/592  M25-29     47:48  9:37     45:23  9:08  East Aurora          NY 
 2446 Karrie Nachreiner              45    F# 713    50/458  F45-49     47:48  9:37     45:26  9:09  East Amherst         NY 
 2447 Antonette P. Leonard           29    F# 714   117/850  F25-29     47:48  9:37     45:58  9:15  Lakeview             NY 
 2448 Kyle Niemiec                   21    M#1734   181/448  M20-24     47:48  9:37     46:29  9:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 2449 Frank W. Leonard               31    M#1735   206/639  M30-34     47:48  9:37     45:58  9:15  Lake View            NY 
 2450 Josh Graser                    25    M#1736   202/592  M25-29     47:49  9:37     45:35  9:11  Williamsville        NY 
 2451 Miranda Kraus                  40    F# 715    83/505  F40-44     47:49  9:38     47:28  9:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 2452 Anthony M. Gugino              27    M#1737   203/592  M25-29     47:49  9:38     44:09  8:53  Grand Island         NY 
 2453 James Shaw                     37    M#1738   218/642  M35-39     47:49  9:38     44:42  9:00  Clarkston            MI 
 2454 Jason Malayny                  38    M#1739   219/642  M35-39     47:50  9:38     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2455 Sean Morrow                    38    M#1740   220/642  M35-39     47:50  9:38     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2456 Emmett F. Wilber               23    M#1741   182/448  M20-24     47:50  9:38     43:47  8:49  Lockport             NY 
 2457 Victoria L. Tiso               31    F# 716   107/777  F30-34     47:50  9:38     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2458 Charles A. Sickler             67    M#1742    36/165  M65-69     47:51  9:38     47:22  9:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 2459 Andrew Thomas                  37    M#1743   221/642  M35-39     47:51  9:38     43:43  8:48  Hamburg              NY 
 2460 James P. Sickler               39    M#1744   222/642  M35-39     47:51  9:38     47:24  9:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 2461 Hayden C. Geibel               13    F# 717    25/221  F10-14     47:51  9:38     45:28  9:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2462 Thomas J. Sickler              35    M#1745   223/642  M35-39     47:51  9:38     47:21  9:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 2463 Neil Conte                     48    M#1746   147/504  M45-49     47:52  9:38     45:32  9:10  Hamburg              NY 
 2464 Timothy J. Walsh               33    M#1747   207/639  M30-34     47:52  9:38     47:21  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2465 Meghan E. Donohue              32    F# 718   108/777  F30-34     47:52  9:38     47:42  9:36  Chicago              IL 
 2466 Dave Miske                     49    M#1748   148/504  M45-49     47:52  9:38     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2467 John Thompson                  53    M#1749   151/494  M50-54     47:52  9:38     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2468 Chloe J. Cottone               20    F# 719    75/592  F20-24     47:52  9:38     38:49  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2469 Grace T. Moricca               16    F# 720    68/385  F15-19     47:53  9:38     42:59  8:39  Columbus             OH 
 2470 Gary Brownell                  64    M#1750    70/330  M60-64     47:53  9:38     45:10  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2471 Bill Harden                    76    M#1751     3/28   M75-79     47:53  9:38     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2472 Tyler J. Rodriguez             28    M#1752   204/592  M25-29     47:53  9:38     43:34  8:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 2473 Peter R. Witting               52    M#1753   152/494  M50-54     47:53  9:38     46:59  9:27  West Seneca          NY 
 2474 James Dietterich               29    M#1754   205/592  M25-29     47:54  9:38     43:21  8:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 2475 Cindy Schaefer                 28    F# 721   118/850  F25-29     47:54  9:38     45:30  9:09  East Aurora          NY 
 2476 Thomas Schwaab                 44    M#1755   155/485  M40-44     47:54  9:39     44:35  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2477 Carolyn Dellaneve              55    F# 722    29/290  F55-59     47:54  9:39     45:22  9:08  Hamburg              NY 
 2478 Keith Linkner                  38    M#1756   224/642  M35-39     47:54  9:39     46:58  9:27  Hamburg              NY 
 2479 Christina Tobin                40    F# 723    84/505  F40-44     47:54  9:39     44:33  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2480 Jovan Phillips                 28    M#1757   206/592  M25-29     47:54  9:39     44:33  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2481 Michael Keane                  54    M#1758   153/494  M50-54     47:54  9:39     47:21  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 2482 Garrett Timms                  44    M#1759   156/485  M40-44     47:54  9:39     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2483 Christina Lynch                26    F# 724   119/850  F25-29     47:55  9:39     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2484 Sarah Baczynski                32    F# 725   109/777  F30-34     47:55  9:39     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2485 Thomas Kandefer                48    M#1760   149/504  M45-49     47:55  9:39     45:46  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2486 Kerri L. Guyett                41    F# 726    85/505  F40-44     47:55  9:39     45:52  9:14  Marilla              NY 
 2487 Alexander Heyden               13    M#1761    73/300  M10-14     47:55  9:39     45:55  9:15  Depew                NY 
 2488 Thomas Bellonte                33    M#1762   208/639  M30-34     47:55  9:39     43:24  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2489 Nick McCaffery                 37    M#1763   225/642  M35-39     47:55  9:39     44:51  9:02  North Chili          NY 
 2490 Shannon H. Harts               25    F# 727   120/850  F25-29     47:56  9:39     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2491 Tanner Reese                   22    M#1764   183/448  M20-24     47:56  9:39     42:31  8:34  East Aurora          NY 
 2492 Daniela Hager-Carbonara        59    F# 728    30/290  F55-59     47:56  9:39     47:25  9:33  Amherst              NY 
 2493 Paul Meka                      36    M#1765   226/642  M35-39     47:56  9:39     42:44  8:36  Snyder               NY 
 2494 Lauren Bauer                   14    F# 729    26/221  F10-14     47:57  9:39     46:16  9:19  East Amherst         NY 
 2495 Gary D. Quenneville            57    M#1766    97/434  M55-59     47:57  9:39     46:32  9:22  East Amherst         NY 
 2496 Marie E. Wilcott               33    F# 730   110/777  F30-34     47:57  9:39     46:33  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2497 Matthew J. Wilcott             35    M#1767   227/642  M35-39     47:57  9:39     46:34  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2498 Ronald Marsh                   59    M#1768    98/434  M55-59     47:57  9:39     46:42  9:24  Amsterdam            NY 
 2499 Kimberly Campos                52    F# 731    40/371  F50-54     47:58  9:39     46:53  9:26  Lagrangeville        NY 
 2500 Colin G. Griffin               32    M#1769   209/639  M30-34     47:58  9:39     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2501 Marc V. Palmeri                41    M#1770   157/485  M40-44     47:58  9:39     45:38  9:11  Boston               MA 
 2502 Peter Bestajovsky              30    M#1771   210/639  M30-34     47:58  9:39     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2503 Karen Fumerelle                50    F# 732    41/371  F50-54     47:58  9:39     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2504 Michael Kreuzer                44    M#1772   158/485  M40-44     47:58  9:39     44:09  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 2505 Stephen Banks                  72    M#1773     8/61   M70-74     47:59  9:39     46:41  9:24  Springfield          VA 
 2506 William P. Schroers            24    M#1774   184/448  M20-24     47:59  9:40     43:30  8:46  Rochester            MI 
 2507 Moreen N. Killinger            29    F# 733   121/850  F25-29     47:59  9:40     42:54  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 2508 Ricardo L. Quiros              31    M#1775   211/639  M30-34     48:00  9:40     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2509 Daniel Kaminski                29    M#1776   207/592  M25-29     48:00  9:40     44:27  8:57  Houston              TX 
 2510 Tim Renzoni                    39    M#1777   228/642  M35-39     48:00  9:40     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2511 Rachel A. Neilans              27    F# 734   122/850  F25-29     48:00  9:40     42:56  8:39  Alexander            NY 
 2512 Joe Feeley                     57    M#1778    99/434  M55-59     48:00  9:40     43:59  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2513 Rick Powers                    60    M#1779    71/330  M60-64     48:01  9:40     46:17  9:19  West Falls           NY 
 2514 Kate Leary                     65    F# 735     3/70   F65-69     48:01  9:40     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2515 Rory M. Schaeffer              16    F# 736    69/385  F15-19     48:01  9:40     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2516 Nick F. Fabozzi                30    M#1780   212/639  M30-34     48:02  9:40     47:05  9:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 2517 Sue Gallagher                  52    F# 737    42/371  F50-54     48:02  9:40     42:07  8:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 2518 Michael Lawrence               57    M#1781   100/434  M55-59     48:02  9:40     42:07  8:29  Barker               NY 
 2519 Amanda Paul-Garnier            37    F# 738   111/668  F35-39     48:02  9:40     46:53  9:26  New York             NY 
 2520 Joe Grey                       62    M#1782    72/330  M60-64     48:02  9:40     46:57  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 2521 Beth Wisniewski                30    F# 739   111/777  F30-34     48:02  9:40     46:19  9:19  Jersey City          NJ 
 2522 Chelsea B. Mahaney             28    F# 740   123/850  F25-29     48:02  9:40     44:46  9:01  Alden                NY 
 2523 John Fenski                    36    M#1783   229/642  M35-39     48:02  9:40     45:36  9:11  Amherst              NY 
 2524 Jeffrey Minotti                51    M#1784   154/494  M50-54     48:03  9:40     45:52  9:14  Alden                NY 
 2525 Leo Christiano                 11    M#1785    74/300  M10-14     48:03  9:40     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2526 Henry Pokriki                  59    M#1786   101/434  M55-59     48:03  9:40     45:35  9:11  Depew                NY 
 2527 Ethan Manley                   11    M#1787    75/300  M10-14     48:03  9:40     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2528 Nate Wagner                    26    M#1788   208/592  M25-29     48:03  9:40     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2529 Ellyn Gregoire                 26    F# 741   124/850  F25-29     48:03  9:40     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2530 Ryan D. Witting                23    M#1789   185/448  M20-24     48:04  9:40     47:07  9:29  West Seneca          NY 
 2531 Shawn Byrns                    27    M#1790   209/592  M25-29     48:04  9:40     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2532 Ted A. Lipowski                50    M#1791   155/494  M50-54     48:04  9:41     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2533 Chris Chase                    28    M#1792   210/592  M25-29     48:04  9:41     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2534 Pat Martin                     32    M#1793   213/639  M30-34     48:05  9:41     46:23  9:20  Derby                NY 
 2535 Justin Hinsken                 19    M#1794   198/414  M15-19     48:05  9:41     45:30  9:10  Lancaster            NY 
 2536 Jason Hinsken                  43    M#1795   159/485  M40-44     48:05  9:41     45:31  9:10  Lancaster            NY 
 2537 Christy Martin                 30    F# 742   112/777  F30-34     48:06  9:41     46:23  9:20  Derby                NY 
 2538 Phil White                     56    M#1796   102/434  M55-59     48:06  9:41     42:57  8:39  Toronto              ON 
 2539 Kate Mott                      32    F# 743   113/777  F30-34     48:06  9:41     46:35  9:23  Amherst              NY 
 2540 Rick Hanavan                   64    M#1797    73/330  M60-64     48:06  9:41     44:42  9:00  East Aurora          NY 
 2541 Matthew Sutton                 34    M#1798   214/639  M30-34     48:06  9:41     42:52  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2542 Correy Gibbons                 26    M#1799   211/592  M25-29     48:07  9:41     42:54  8:38  Taylorsville         KY 
 2543 Justin Birtz                   37    M#1800   230/642  M35-39     48:07  9:41     46:34  9:22  Dorchester           MA 
 2544 John Witkowski                 63    M#1801    74/330  M60-64     48:07  9:41     46:33  9:22  Williamsville        NY 
 2545 Doug Platts                    37    M#1802   231/642  M35-39     48:07  9:41     42:41  8:36  Dallas               TX 
 2546 Maeve M. Lawless               15    F# 744    70/385  F15-19     48:07  9:41     43:30  8:45  Wesr Seneca          NY 
 2547 Marissa Birtz                  35    F# 745   112/668  F35-39     48:07  9:41     46:32  9:22  Dorchester           MA 
 2548 Timothy J. Walsh               55    M#1803   103/434  M55-59     48:07  9:41     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2549 Kevin A. Strickland            26    M#1804   212/592  M25-29     48:07  9:41     43:17  8:43  Southborough         MA 
 2550 Emma Westerling                15    F# 746    71/385  F15-19     48:07  9:41     46:32  9:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 2551 Matthew D. Linton              31    M#1805   215/639  M30-34     48:08  9:41     43:16  8:43  Washington           DC 
 2552 Katie L. Maslanka              39    F# 747   113/668  F35-39     48:08  9:41     47:26  9:33  East Aurora          NY 
 2553 Robert H. Derrett              59    M#1806   104/434  M55-59     48:08  9:41     47:51  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2554 Jeremy I. Werbow               17    M#1807   199/414  M15-19     48:08  9:41     41:38  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2555 Anne Marie Derrett             59    F# 748    31/290  F55-59     48:08  9:41     47:52  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2556 Gordon Carpenter               47    M#1808   150/504  M45-49     48:09  9:41     47:14  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2557 Timothy P. Henderson           26    M#1809   213/592  M25-29     48:09  9:42     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2558 Evan Cornwell                  13    M#1810    76/300  M10-14     48:09  9:42     44:57  9:03  Lancaster            NY 
 2559 Julie Thomas                   37    F# 749   114/668  F35-39     48:09  9:42     45:41  9:12  Lancaster            NY 
 2560 Andrew R. Valint               33    M#1811   216/639  M30-34     48:10  9:42     47:44  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2561 Logan Closs                    15    M#1812   200/414  M15-19     48:10  9:42     45:12  9:06  Clarence             NY 
 2562 Kristen E. McGuinness          34    F# 750   114/777  F30-34     48:10  9:42     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2563 Paula Bowen                    62    F# 751    13/191  F60-64     48:10  9:42     47:45  9:37  Derby                NY 
 2564 Emily Gorski                   31    F# 752   115/777  F30-34     48:11  9:42     43:15  8:42  Brooklyn             NY 
 2565 F. Robert Greene               47    M#1813   151/504  M45-49     48:11  9:42     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2566 Alicia Lilley                  35    F# 753   115/668  F35-39     48:11  9:42     46:29  9:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 2567 Evan D. Kopp                   14    M#1814    77/300  M10-14     48:11  9:42     45:39  9:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2568 Colin Travers                  40    M#1815   160/485  M40-44     48:11  9:42     43:15  8:42  Brooklyn             NY 
 2569 Kimberlie Izquierdo            24    F# 754    76/592  F20-24     48:11  9:42     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2570 Alban Morina                   26    M#1816   214/592  M25-29     48:12  9:42     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2571 Stephen Frank                  60    M#1817    75/330  M60-64     48:12  9:42     44:40  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2572 Zachary Taylor                 15    M#1818   201/414  M15-19     48:12  9:42     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2573 Sarah Lombardo                 35    F# 755   116/668  F35-39     48:12  9:42     47:04  9:28  Williamsville        NY 
 2574 Jim Dunbar                     53    M#1819   156/494  M50-54     48:12  9:42     44:02  8:52  Morrow               OH 
 2575 Chris Nebelecky                33    M#1820   217/639  M30-34     48:13  9:42     41:36  8:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2576 John Cotter                    57    M#1821   105/434  M55-59     48:13  9:42     44:34  8:58  Cambridge            MA 
 2577 Robyn Brydalski                40    F# 756    86/505  F40-44     48:13  9:42     47:04  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2578 Sara L. McNulty                26    F# 757   125/850  F25-29     48:14  9:42     47:13  9:30  Grand Island         NY 
 2579 Jack Dunbar                    60    M#1822    76/330  M60-64     48:14  9:43     47:33  9:34  Clarence             NY 
 2580 Madeleine R. Utz               20    F# 758    77/592  F20-24     48:14  9:43     45:48  9:13  Williamsville        NY 
 2581 Amy Dixon                      60    F# 759    14/191  F60-64     48:15  9:43     43:24  8:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 2582 Gennaro Villella               28    M#1823   215/592  M25-29     48:15  9:43     43:06  8:41  Lewiston             NY 
 2583 Ned I. Wolfe                   49    M#1824   152/504  M45-49     48:15  9:43     47:23  9:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 2584 Evan R. Merrill                23    M#1825   186/448  M20-24     48:16  9:43     45:15  9:07  Binghamton           NY 
 2585 Riley M. Kieffer               19    F# 760    72/385  F15-19     48:16  9:43     46:19  9:19  East Amherst         NY 
 2586 Ryan Clarke                    31    M#1826   218/639  M30-34     48:16  9:43     43:59  8:51  Grand Island         NY 
 2587 Nick Dimatteo                  33    M#1827   219/639  M30-34     48:16  9:43     43:59  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2588 Katrina M. Basil               33    F# 761   116/777  F30-34     48:16  9:43     47:56  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 2589 Nicholas Notto                 22    M#1828   187/448  M20-24     48:17  9:43     42:03  8:28  Lake View            NY 
 2590 Michael J. Schmidt             43    M#1829   161/485  M40-44     48:17  9:43     46:38  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 2591 Eric Horan                     49    M#1830   153/504  M45-49     48:18  9:43     47:07  9:29  Denver               CO 
 2592 Tyler J. Klingensmith          15    M#1831   202/414  M15-19     48:18  9:43     45:21  9:08  Clarence             NY 
 2593 Jenna Alico                    24    F# 762    78/592  F20-24     48:18  9:43     43:52  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2594 Jeff Renaud                    26    M#1832   216/592  M25-29     48:19  9:44     47:53  9:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2595 Alex Kelleher                  16    M#1833   203/414  M15-19     48:20  9:44     44:57  9:03  Hamburg              NY 
 2596 Benjamin Baier                 29    M#1834   217/592  M25-29     48:21  9:44     45:00  9:04  Mattydale            NY 
 2597 Ryan Poley                     29    M#1835   218/592  M25-29     48:21  9:44     45:00  9:04  Mattydale            NY 
 2598 Michael B. Haggerty            59    M#1836   106/434  M55-59     48:21  9:44     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2599 Jeffrey Valenti                43    M#1837   162/485  M40-44     48:21  9:44     46:25  9:21  Smyrna               GA 
 2600 Coleman H. Bubar               14    M#1838    78/300  M10-14     48:21  9:44     47:37  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2601 Sean O'Brien                   47    M#1839   154/504  M45-49     48:21  9:44     44:52  9:02  East Amherst         NY 
 2602 Robert Cain                    31    M#1840   220/639  M30-34     48:21  9:44     47:44  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2603 Edward A. Widlake              68    M#1841    37/165  M65-69     48:22  9:44     43:26  8:45  Grimsby              ON 
 2604 Sean P. Spiesz                 50    M#1842   157/494  M50-54     48:22  9:44     45:37  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 2605 Margaret Carroll               12    F# 763    27/221  F10-14     48:22  9:44     45:37  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 2606 Christopher Tompkins           28    M#1843   219/592  M25-29     48:23  9:44     46:32  9:22  New York             NY 
 2607 Judy Lemmon                    59    F# 764    32/290  F55-59     48:23  9:44     43:15  8:42  Amherst              NY 
 2608 Joseph Bos                     43    M#1844   163/485  M40-44     48:24  9:45     45:33  9:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2609 Noah M. Rajecki                11    M#1845    79/300  M10-14     48:24  9:45     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2610 Hannah Moreau                  28    F# 765   126/850  F25-29     48:24  9:45     46:32  9:22  New York             NY 
 2611 Elizabeth Malinowski           25    F# 766   127/850  F25-29     48:24  9:45     44:22  8:56  Williamsville        NY 
 2612 Matt Douglas                   32    M#1846   221/639  M30-34     48:24  9:45     43:11  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2613 Victoria Samborski             29    F# 767   128/850  F25-29     48:24  9:45     44:36  8:59  Somerville           MA 
 2614 Chris Brown-Hall               48    M#1847   155/504  M45-49     48:24  9:45     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2615 Angelia Clarke                 36    F# 768   117/668  F35-39     48:24  9:45     47:10  9:30  Lake View            NY 
 2616 Brian Eldridge                 26    M#1848   220/592  M25-29     48:24  9:45     45:51  9:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 2617 Maria F. Tronolone             60    F# 769    15/191  F60-64     48:25  9:45     45:25  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2618 Jamie Emery                    22    F# 770    79/592  F20-24     48:25  9:45     46:02  9:16  Pleasant Prairie     WI 
 2619 Michelle R. Eisen              35    F# 771   118/668  F35-39     48:25  9:45     46:56  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2620 Jordan M. Kuster               23    M#1849   188/448  M20-24     48:25  9:45     43:15  8:42  East Amherst         NY 
 2621 Andrea J. Bubar                44    F# 772    87/505  F40-44     48:25  9:45     47:41  9:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 2622 Rebecca Printz                 25    F# 773   129/850  F25-29     48:25  9:45     44:25  8:56  Brookline            MA 
 2623 Bryan Willis                   26    M#1850   221/592  M25-29     48:25  9:45     44:03  8:52  Chicago              IL 
 2624 Becca Rehac                    24    F# 774    80/592  F20-24     48:25  9:45     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2625 Adam E. Rakiecki               19    M#1851   204/414  M15-19     48:25  9:45     44:09  8:53  Eden                 NY 
 2626 Alex G. Hamberger              32    M#1852   222/639  M30-34     48:25  9:45     41:48  8:25  Atlanta              GA 
 2627 Tabatha A. Darlak              39    F# 775   119/668  F35-39     48:25  9:45     47:03  9:28  Alden                NY 
 2628 Theresa Wegman                 50    F# 776    43/371  F50-54     48:26  9:45     46:56  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2629 Randall Stainton               33    M#1853   223/639  M30-34     48:26  9:45     45:04  9:04  Brooklyn             NY 
 2630 Natalie A. Pelton              24    F# 777    81/592  F20-24     48:26  9:45     45:34  9:10  Akron                NY 
 2631 Kathy Emery                    59    F# 778    33/290  F55-59     48:26  9:45     46:05  9:17  Pleasant Prairie     WI 
 2632 Thomas Hagner                  61    M#1854    77/330  M60-64     48:27  9:45     44:14  8:54  East Aurora          NY 
 2633 Ellen T. Schaab                41    F# 779    88/505  F40-44     48:27  9:45     45:30  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 2634 David G. Hazelton              64    M#1855    78/330  M60-64     48:27  9:45     46:14  9:18  Stratford            ON 
 2635 Katherine Rapp                 38    F# 780   120/668  F35-39     48:27  9:45     45:30  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 2636 Nolan Machernis                33    M#1856   224/639  M30-34     48:27  9:45     47:20  9:32  Winston Salem        NC 
 2637 Molly G. Meka                  22    F# 781    82/592  F20-24     48:27  9:45     45:38  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 2638 Evelyn Walcott                 11    F# 782    28/221  F10-14     48:28  9:45     47:08  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2639 Sarah E. Dimayo                23    F# 783    83/592  F20-24     48:28  9:45     45:44  9:12  Middleport           NY 
 2640 Andrew S. Owczarczak           30    M#1857   225/639  M30-34     48:28  9:45     42:44  8:36  East Amherst         NY 
 2641 Ryan Heraty                    14    M#1858    80/300  M10-14     48:28  9:45     44:54  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2642 Julie Dingman                  45    F# 784    51/458  F45-49     48:28  9:45     46:15  9:19  Stratford            ON 
 2643 Jack Heraty                    16    M#1859   205/414  M15-19     48:28  9:45     44:54  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2644 Beth Bauman                    34    F# 785   117/777  F30-34     48:28  9:45     43:16  8:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 2645 Lisa Watroba                   50    F# 786    44/371  F50-54     48:28  9:45     45:46  9:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2646 Elias C. Utz                   18    M#1860   206/414  M15-19     48:28  9:45     46:01  9:16  Williamsville        NY 
 2647 Lisa M. Utz                    53    F# 787    45/371  F50-54     48:28  9:45     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2648 Bill Steffenhagen              77    M#1861     4/28   M75-79     48:29  9:46     48:18  9:43  Franklinville        NY 
 2649 Chris Cavanaugh                46    M#1862   156/504  M45-49     48:30  9:46     44:40  9:00  Sewickley            PA 
 2650 Jessica Zoladz                 37    F# 788   121/668  F35-39     48:30  9:46     46:49  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 2651 Suzanne Cavanaugh              45    F# 789    52/458  F45-49     48:30  9:46     44:41  9:00  Sewickley            PA 
 2652 Scott T. Literman              28    M#1863   222/592  M25-29     48:30  9:46     44:27  8:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2653 Patrick Cooley, Jr.            12    M#1864    81/300  M10-14     48:30  9:46     46:38  9:23  Rutland              VT 
 2654 Amy Hurd                       40    F# 790    89/505  F40-44     48:31  9:46     45:10  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 2655 Patrick Cooley                 43    M#1865   164/485  M40-44     48:31  9:46     46:38  9:23  Rutland              VT 
 2656 Julie Gromoll                  43    F# 791    90/505  F40-44     48:31  9:46     44:08  8:53  Newfane              NY 
 2657 Bridget Niland                 46    F# 792    53/458  F45-49     48:31  9:46     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2658 Shaun Halligan                 29    M#1866   223/592  M25-29     48:31  9:46     45:14  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2659 Sarah Barber                   42    F# 793    91/505  F40-44     48:31  9:46     45:34  9:10  Hamburg              NY 
 2660 Ann More                       56    F# 794    34/290  F55-59     48:31  9:46     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2661 Gregg Denman                   50    M#1867   158/494  M50-54     48:32  9:46     44:54  9:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 2662 Robert D. Denman, Jr.          50    M#1868   159/494  M50-54     48:32  9:46     44:54  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2663 Todd Lystad                    48    M#1869   157/504  M45-49     48:32  9:46     44:17  8:55  Maumee               OH 
 2664 Chris P. Chadbourne            38    M#1870   232/642  M35-39     48:32  9:46     47:14  9:30  Elba                 NY 
 2665 Peter A. Creech                36    M#1871   233/642  M35-39     48:32  9:46     46:34  9:22  London               ON 
 2666 Addie Miller                   40    M#1872   165/485  M40-44     48:33  9:46     45:35  9:11  Calumet              MI 
 2667 Christopher Johnson            36    M#1873   234/642  M35-39     48:33  9:46     44:53  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2668 Teresa Doermer                 55    F# 795    35/290  F55-59     48:33  9:46     48:01  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2669 Thomas Rycroft                 47    M#1874   158/504  M45-49     48:33  9:46     45:36  9:11  Gainesville          NY 
 2670 Valerie A. Zingapan            52    F# 796    46/371  F50-54     48:33  9:46     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2671 Alexander J. Stoj              18    M#1875   207/414  M15-19     48:33  9:46     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2672 Chelsea Fland                  28    F# 797   130/850  F25-29     48:34  9:47     45:16  9:07  Sanborn              NY 
 2673 David M. Lotterer              31    M#1876   226/639  M30-34     48:34  9:47     41:51  8:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 2674 Brian Furman                   55    M#1877   107/434  M55-59     48:34  9:47     44:47  9:01  Coudersport          PA 
 2675 Linda M. Zukowski              64    F# 798    16/191  F60-64     48:35  9:47     48:06  9:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2676 Jason Darlak                   34    M#1878   227/639  M30-34     48:35  9:47     47:11  9:30  Alden                NY 
 2677 Zev Berger                     35    M#1879   235/642  M35-39     48:35  9:47     40:05  8:04  Philadelphia         PA 
 2678 Iain Ramage                    54    M#1880   160/494  M50-54     48:36  9:47     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2679 Dexter Y. Chow-Yuk             32    M#1881   228/639  M30-34     48:36  9:47     47:24  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2680 Elena Goldman                  13    F# 799    29/221  F10-14     48:36  9:47     46:13  9:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2681 Matthew D. Sampson             25    M#1882   224/592  M25-29     48:36  9:47     45:55  9:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 2682 Conor J. Fitzpatrick           28    M#1883   225/592  M25-29     48:36  9:47     44:51  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2683 Cory Robinson                  40    F# 800    92/505  F40-44     48:36  9:47     44:18  8:55  Victor               NY 
 2684 Finn Weber                     18    M#1884   208/414  M15-19     48:37  9:47     45:58  9:15  Andover              NH 
 2685 Emily A. Frost                 24    F# 801    84/592  F20-24     48:37  9:47     45:25  9:09  Norwalk              CT 
 2686 Nicole Wilkinson               36    F# 802   122/668  F35-39     48:37  9:47     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2687 Kelly Hill                     31    F# 803   118/777  F30-34     48:37  9:47     48:29  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2688 William Connelly               55    M#1885   108/434  M55-59     48:37  9:47     44:27  8:57  Waxhaw               NC 
 2689 Justin W. Kraft                34    M#1886   229/639  M30-34     48:37  9:47     48:29  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2690 Elizabeth Zaenglein            32    F# 804   119/777  F30-34     48:37  9:47     47:54  9:39  Depew                NY 
 2691 Michael M. Molnar              27    M#1887   226/592  M25-29     48:38  9:47     42:11  8:30  Lancaster            NY 
 2692 Elias Clough                   24    M#1888   189/448  M20-24     48:38  9:47     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2693 Michael R. Tiso                33    M#1889   230/639  M30-34     48:38  9:47     47:55  9:39  Clarence             NY 
 2694 Nannie Clough                  50    F# 805    47/371  F50-54     48:38  9:47     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2695 Jason M. Kraft                 38    M#1890   236/642  M35-39     48:38  9:47     48:29  9:46  Depew                NY 
 2696 William Clough                 50    M#1891   161/494  M50-54     48:38  9:47     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2697 Colleen Nossavage              49    F# 806    54/458  F45-49     48:38  9:47     48:22  9:44  Lewiston             NY 
 2698 Rayna M. Voychak               46    F# 807    55/458  F45-49     48:38  9:47     44:05  8:52  East Pembroke        NY 
 2699 Fred Chrisfield                65    M#1892    38/165  M65-69     48:38  9:47     46:34  9:22  Getzville            NY 
 2700 Laura S. Schmidt               48    F# 808    56/458  F45-49     48:39  9:48     48:22  9:44  Getzville            NY 
 2701 Kenneth W. Wolf                54    M#1893   162/494  M50-54     48:39  9:48     45:48  9:13  Clarence             NY 
 2702 Pat J. Cauley                  52    M#1894   163/494  M50-54     48:39  9:48     47:44  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 2703 Dana A. Whelan                 39    F# 809   123/668  F35-39     48:39  9:48     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2704 Sofia Weber                    17    F# 810    73/385  F15-19     48:39  9:48     46:01  9:16  Andover              NH 
 2705 Nancy A. Campbell              62    F# 811    17/191  F60-64     48:39  9:48     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2706 Rawson Clough                  20    M#1895   190/448  M20-24     48:39  9:48     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2707 Dana Anderson                  40    F# 812    93/505  F40-44     48:39  9:48     43:46  8:49  Chicago              IL 
 2708 Mark Mizerkiewicz              53    M#1896   164/494  M50-54     48:39  9:48     46:02  9:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2709 Dave Willcox                   53    M#1897   165/494  M50-54     48:39  9:48     43:39  8:47  Middleport           NY 
 2710 Richard Wilson                 53    M#1898   166/494  M50-54     48:40  9:48     48:20  9:44  Lockport             NY 
 2711 Andrew K. Wise                 53    M#1899   167/494  M50-54     48:40  9:48     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2712 Bethany Fried                  28    F# 813   131/850  F25-29     48:40  9:48     47:14  9:31  Amherst              NY 
 2713 Courtney A. Hamp               31    M#1900   231/639  M30-34     48:41  9:48     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2714 Ali Wolfley                    24    F# 814    85/592  F20-24     48:41  9:48     47:51  9:38  Waterford            CT 
 2715 John Weith                     56    M#1901   109/434  M55-59     48:41  9:48     46:52  9:26  Arlington            TX 
 2716 Ronald W. Parylo               60    M#1902    79/330  M60-64     48:41  9:48     47:15  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2717 Christopher Stoll              23    M#1903   191/448  M20-24     48:41  9:48     42:16  8:30  East Aurora          NY 
 2718 Carolyn Corgel                 61    F# 815    18/191  F60-64     48:42  9:48     45:09  9:05  Grand Island         NY 
 2719 Erin Rycroft                   33    F# 816   120/777  F30-34     48:42  9:48     45:46  9:13  Gainesville          NY 
 2720 Matt D. Knodel                 38    M#1904   237/642  M35-39     48:42  9:48     48:01  9:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 2721 David Kovarik                  43    M#1905   166/485  M40-44     48:42  9:48     43:46  8:49  Cranberry Twp        PA 
 2722 Margaret R. Demarco            18    F# 817    74/385  F15-19     48:43  9:48     45:43  9:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2723 Heather Kearns                 40    F# 818    94/505  F40-44     48:43  9:48     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2724 Bradley Buehler                31    M#1906   232/639  M30-34     48:43  9:48     44:47  9:01  Hamburg              NY 
 2725 Joseph E. Brignon              56    M#1907   110/434  M55-59     48:43  9:48     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2726 Jordan Deren                   29    F# 819   132/850  F25-29     48:44  9:49     47:36  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2727 Christian Willmott             32    M#1908   233/639  M30-34     48:44  9:49     41:59  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2728 Bryan S. Proch                 28    M#1909   227/592  M25-29     48:44  9:49     39:07  7:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2729 Jule Deren                     26    F# 820   133/850  F25-29     48:44  9:49     47:36  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2730 Michael L. Bennion             46    M#1910   159/504  M45-49     48:44  9:49     45:51  9:14  Batavia              NY 
 2731 Jennifer Temple                42    F# 821    95/505  F40-44     48:44  9:49     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2732 Zach T. Costello               28    M#1911   228/592  M25-29     48:45  9:49     46:06  9:17  Lockport             NY 
 2733 Jay Stainsby                   61    M#1912    80/330  M60-64     48:45  9:49     48:35  9:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2734 Elizabeth Luciano              37    F# 822   124/668  F35-39     48:45  9:49     47:44  9:37  Rye                  NY 
 2735 Timothy Hager                  31    M#1913   234/639  M30-34     48:45  9:49     43:32  8:46  South Burlington     VT 
 2736 Susan G. Hamrock               52    F# 823    48/371  F50-54     48:46  9:49     43:38  8:47  Fairfax              VA 
 2737 David Olkowski                 46    M#1914   160/504  M45-49     48:46  9:49     47:47  9:37  Arlington            VA 
 2738 Eliza B. Roach                 16    F# 824    75/385  F15-19     48:46  9:49     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2739 Veronica Marsh                 23    F# 825    86/592  F20-24     48:46  9:49     47:31  9:34  Amsterdam            NY 
 2740 Martin L. Schultz              46    M#1915   161/504  M45-49     48:46  9:49     44:46  9:01  Angola               NY 
 2741 Eric Harty                     31    M#1916   235/639  M30-34     48:46  9:49     42:02  8:28  Fairport             NY 
 2742 Hannah Carney                  19    F# 826    76/385  F15-19     48:46  9:49     39:22  7:55  Saxonburg            PA 
 2743 Anthony Runk                   26    M#1917   229/592  M25-29     48:46  9:49     45:38  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2744 William Dormann                36    M#1918   238/642  M35-39     48:46  9:49     39:08  7:53  Lancaster            NY 
 2745 Alison K. Roach                24    F# 827    87/592  F20-24     48:46  9:49     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2746 Amelia M. Rajecki               9    F# 828     3/40   F01-09     48:47  9:49     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2747 Marc Digiore                   33    M#1919   236/639  M30-34     48:47  9:49     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2748 John Reinholz                  53    M#1920   168/494  M50-54     48:47  9:49     47:52  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2749 Philip J. Schwegler            34    M#1921   237/639  M30-34     48:47  9:49     44:35  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2750 Wendy Stone                    35    F# 829   125/668  F35-39     48:48  9:49     47:33  9:34  Grand Island         NY 
 2751 Jeffrey A. Fabian              43    M#1922   167/485  M40-44     48:48  9:49     44:04  8:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 2752 Michael Wagner                 43    M#1923   168/485  M40-44     48:48  9:49     47:37  9:35  Albany               NY 
 2753 Erin Sullivan                  28    F# 830   134/850  F25-29     48:48  9:49     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2754 Robert Bingel                  38    M#1924   239/642  M35-39     48:48  9:49     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2755 Joel Martin                    29    M#1925   230/592  M25-29     48:48  9:49     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2756 Macey Blum                     13    F# 831    30/221  F10-14     48:49  9:50     45:37  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 2757 Dan W. Lukasiewcz              34    M#1926   238/639  M30-34     48:49  9:50     43:59  8:51  Amherst              NY 
 2758 Timothy D. Odonnell            42    M#1927   169/485  M40-44     48:49  9:50     45:14  9:06  East Amherst         NY 
 2759 Anthony Mastroddi              43    M#1928   170/485  M40-44     48:49  9:50     43:31  8:46  Lancaster            NY 
 2760 Hilary McAndrew                29    F# 832   135/850  F25-29     48:49  9:50     44:33  8:58  Lewiston             NY 
 2761 Michael J. Rajecki             51    M#1929   169/494  M50-54     48:49  9:50     47:44  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2762 Bethany A. Solek               39    F# 833   126/668  F35-39     48:49  9:50     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2763 Roman Barnhardt                15    M#1930   209/414  M15-19     48:49  9:50     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2764 Anne Kolodziej                 40    F# 834    96/505  F40-44     48:50  9:50     47:38  9:35  Livonia              NY 
 2765 Kristin M. Wolfram             36    F# 835   127/668  F35-39     48:50  9:50     46:32  9:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2766 Erin Hanson                    42    F# 836    97/505  F40-44     48:50  9:50     44:33  8:58  Irvington            NY 
 2767 Neil H. Taylor                 32    M#1931   239/639  M30-34     48:50  9:50     47:39  9:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2768 David Poitras                  50    M#1932   170/494  M50-54     48:50  9:50     47:57  9:39  Indian Head          MD 
 2769 Renee Zimmerman                33    F# 837   121/777  F30-34     48:51  9:50     48:26  9:45  West Seneca          NY 
 2770 Dave C. Copeland               55    M#1933   111/434  M55-59     48:51  9:50     46:19  9:19  East Amherst         NY 
 2771 Kristy Witkowski               40    F# 838    98/505  F40-44     48:51  9:50     46:48  9:25  East Amherst         NY 
 2772 Dominic Bonanno                13    M#1934    82/300  M10-14     48:51  9:50     48:00  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 2773 Richard J. Ridenour            45    M#1935   162/504  M45-49     48:52  9:50     44:26  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2774 John Fithian                   64    M#1936    81/330  M60-64     48:52  9:50     46:09  9:17  East Aurora          NY 
 2775 Christine L. Collins-Schwinge  38    F# 839   128/668  F35-39     48:52  9:50     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2776 Paul E. Bonanno                43    M#1937   171/485  M40-44     48:52  9:50     48:01  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 2777 Brian N. Biro                  38    M#1938   240/642  M35-39     48:52  9:50     43:45  8:48  Henrietta            NY 
 2778 Carl C. Copeland               25    M#1939   231/592  M25-29     48:52  9:50     46:21  9:20  East Amherst         NY 
 2779 Rob Collins                    33    M#1940   240/639  M30-34     48:53  9:50     45:29  9:09  East Aurora          NY 
 2780 Melissa M. Helm                20    F# 840    88/592  F20-24     48:53  9:50     44:38  8:59  Getzville            NY 
 2781 Nick C. Schwarz                11    M#1941    83/300  M10-14     48:53  9:50     48:53  9:50  Arlington            VA 
 2782 Gabrielle R. Montalbano        22    F# 841    89/592  F20-24     48:53  9:50     44:03  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2783 Laura Kamela                   58    F# 842    36/290  F55-59     48:53  9:51     48:35  9:47  Lancaster            NY 
 2784 Ed Kamela                      59    M#1942   112/434  M55-59     48:54  9:51     48:35  9:47  Lancaster            NY 
 2785 Robert J. Mahany               59    M#1943   113/434  M55-59     48:54  9:51     48:28  9:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 2786 Gregory M. Lang                28    M#1944   232/592  M25-29     48:54  9:51     45:27  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2787 Patricia M. Webb               49    F# 843    57/458  F45-49     48:54  9:51     45:58  9:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 2788 Morgan O'Leary                 23    F# 844    90/592  F20-24     48:54  9:51     43:58  8:51  Rochester            NY 
 2789 Kelsey O'Leary                 27    F# 845   136/850  F25-29     48:54  9:51     43:58  8:51  Rochester            NY 
 2790 Shawn C. Glogowski             35    M#1945   241/642  M35-39     48:54  9:51     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2791 Thomas N. Helm                 54    M#1946   171/494  M50-54     48:54  9:51     44:54  9:02  Getzville            NY 
 2792 Mike Keane                     19    M#1947   210/414  M15-19     48:54  9:51     47:02  9:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 2793 Juli A. Wylegala               60    F# 846    19/191  F60-64     48:55  9:51     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2794 Wayne A. Laws                  33    M#1948   241/639  M30-34     48:55  9:51     44:52  9:02  Smyrna               GA 
 2795 Anthony Alleca                 43    M#1949   172/485  M40-44     48:55  9:51     44:39  8:59  Hamburg              NY 
 2796 Kaitlyn Koehn                  35    F# 847   129/668  F35-39     48:55  9:51     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2797 Michael W. Hebeler             54    M#1950   172/494  M50-54     48:55  9:51     46:53  9:26  Lockport             NY 
 2798 Dave Schifferle                60    M#1951    82/330  M60-64     48:55  9:51     47:00  9:28  East Aurora          NY 
 2799 Andy Scheving                  55    M#1952   114/434  M55-59     48:56  9:51     44:32  8:58  East Aurora          NY 
 2800 Bruce J. Cooper                58    M#1953   115/434  M55-59     48:56  9:51     44:52  9:02  Lockport             NY 
 2801 Kevin Johel                    28    M#1954   233/592  M25-29     48:57  9:51     45:42  9:12  Austin               TX 
 2802 Griffin D. Jones               33    M#1955   242/639  M30-34     48:57  9:51     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2803 Michael Johel                  58    M#1956   116/434  M55-59     48:57  9:51     45:43  9:12  East Aurora          NY 
 2804 Meredith Dennis                36    F# 848   130/668  F35-39     48:58  9:51     44:39  8:59  Pleasant Valley      IA 
 2805 John D. Kopp                   60    M#1957    83/330  M60-64     48:58  9:51     44:00  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2806 John Peterson                  55    M#1958   117/434  M55-59     48:58  9:51     44:23  8:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2807 Kelly Westerling               41    F# 849    99/505  F40-44     48:58  9:52     47:23  9:32  Clarence Center      NY 
 2808 Emily Zevon                    31    F# 850   122/777  F30-34     48:58  9:52     44:07  8:53  Washington           DC 
 2809 Amy Jeanty-Blum                42    F# 851   100/505  F40-44     48:59  9:52     45:47  9:13  Hamburg              NY 
 2810 Leah Vonderheide               36    F# 852   131/668  F35-39     48:59  9:52     43:17  8:43  Oberlin              OH 
 2811 Emery E. Fisgus                14    F# 853    31/221  F10-14     48:59  9:52     48:36  9:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 2812 Craig A. Wilson                57    M#1959   118/434  M55-59     48:59  9:52     46:22  9:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 2813 Nicholas Ruggirello            35    M#1960   242/642  M35-39     48:59  9:52     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2814 Joseph P. Celotto              21    M#1961   192/448  M20-24     49:00  9:52     46:22  9:20  East Aurora          NY 
 2815 Shannon Klein                  18    F# 854    77/385  F15-19     49:00  9:52     45:49  9:13  Grand Island         NY 
 2816 Evan Keller                    16    M#1962   211/414  M15-19     49:01  9:52     44:25  8:57  Ellicott City        MD 
 2817 Steven J. Massaro              56    M#1963   119/434  M55-59     49:01  9:52     47:48  9:37  East Amherst         NY 
 2818 Cydney E. Kramer               28    F# 855   137/850  F25-29     49:01  9:52     47:23  9:32  Charlotte            NC 
 2819 Elana Korn                     28    F# 856   138/850  F25-29     49:01  9:52     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2820 Kelly Wells                    43    F# 857   101/505  F40-44     49:01  9:52     47:20  9:32  East Amherst         NY 
 2821 John J. Miller                 48    M#1964   163/504  M45-49     49:01  9:52     47:20  9:32  Amherst              NY 
 2822 Kristin Scaringi               28    F# 858   139/850  F25-29     49:02  9:52     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2823 Kristopher Dunaway             31    M#1965   243/639  M30-34     49:02  9:52     45:01  9:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2824 Chris R. Gibson                34    M#1966   244/639  M30-34     49:02  9:52     45:12  9:06  Atlanta              GA 
 2825 Amelia Zak                     24    F# 859    91/592  F20-24     49:03  9:52     42:16  8:31  New York             NY 
 2826 Graeme Barber                  75    M#1967     5/28   M75-79     49:03  9:52     48:23  9:44  Ottawa               ON 
 2827 Barbara E. Khan                30    F# 860   123/777  F30-34     49:03  9:52     46:28  9:21  New York             NY 
 2828 Jayden Bruzgul                 11    M#1968    84/300  M10-14     49:04  9:53     46:37  9:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 2829 Karen Berger                   44    F# 861   102/505  F40-44     49:04  9:53     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2830 Alex Schaffstall               24    M#1969   193/448  M20-24     49:04  9:53     48:20  9:44  Lake View            NY 
 2831 Jaxon Bruzgul                  12    M#1970    85/300  M10-14     49:04  9:53     46:37  9:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 2832 Peter R. Hilmey                49    M#1971   164/504  M45-49     49:05  9:53     46:40  9:24  Clarence Center      NY 
 2833 Alexander Shrader              37    M#1972   243/642  M35-39     49:05  9:53     45:04  9:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 2834 Jason Jacobs                   31    M#1973   245/639  M30-34     49:05  9:53     44:18  8:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2835 Sean Trapper                   31    M#1974   246/639  M30-34     49:05  9:53     42:51  8:38  Depew                NY 
 2836 Ashley Middleton               33    F# 862   124/777  F30-34     49:05  9:53     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2837 Antonio V. Torres              42    M#1975   173/485  M40-44     49:06  9:53     48:00  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2838 Eric Nagel                     39    M#1976   244/642  M35-39     49:06  9:53     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2839 Jean M. Gasper                 52    F# 863    49/371  F50-54     49:06  9:53     45:41  9:12  Reston               VA 
 2840 Paul Kinsella                  54    M#1977   173/494  M50-54     49:07  9:53     46:36  9:23  East Aurora          NY 
 2841 Enrico Caiola                  50    M#1978   174/494  M50-54     49:07  9:53     44:42  9:00  Webster              NY 
 2842 John Olearczyk                 44    M#1979   174/485  M40-44     49:07  9:53     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2843 Emily Olearczyk                16    F# 864    78/385  F15-19     49:07  9:53     44:19  8:55  Williamsville        NY 
 2844 Hadley Olearczyk               13    F# 865    32/221  F10-14     49:07  9:53     44:18  8:55  Williamsville        NY 
 2845 Christine M. Kogutowski        47    F# 866    58/458  F45-49     49:07  9:53     46:23  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2846 Devin Dunn                     33    M#1980   247/639  M30-34     49:08  9:53     47:50  9:38  Caneadea             NY 
 2847 David Spiering                 43    M#1981   175/485  M40-44     49:08  9:53     46:26  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2848 Michael P. Sikorski            48    M#1982   165/504  M45-49     49:08  9:53     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2849 Sally R. Berry                 16    F# 867    79/385  F15-19     49:08  9:53     48:31  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2850 Kristin Witkowski              33    F# 868   125/777  F30-34     49:09  9:54     47:01  9:28  Depew                NY 
 2851 Ashley E. Marcinkowski         26    F# 869   140/850  F25-29     49:09  9:54     43:19  8:43  Northampton          MA 
 2852 Evan Vahratian                 32    M#1983   248/639  M30-34     49:09  9:54     39:25  7:56  Royal Oak            MI 
 2853 Mark Wipperman                 49    M#1984   166/504  M45-49     49:09  9:54     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2854 William J. Berry               48    M#1985   167/504  M45-49     49:09  9:54     48:31  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2855 Mark Drake                     48    M#1986   168/504  M45-49     49:09  9:54     46:24  9:21  Grand Island         NY 
 2856 Michael C. Lyons               55    M#1987   120/434  M55-59     49:09  9:54     47:30  9:34  Rochester            NY 
 2857 Gail M. Stallone               55    F# 870    37/290  F55-59     49:09  9:54     48:29  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 2858 Ellie Robertson                16    F# 871    80/385  F15-19     49:10  9:54     47:44  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2859 John S. Krytus                 54    M#1988   175/494  M50-54     49:10  9:54     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2860 Sharon Pernick                 38    F# 872   132/668  F35-39     49:11  9:54     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2861 Bill Willick                   52    M#1989   176/494  M50-54     49:11  9:54     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2862 Tom Lostracco                  34    M#1990   249/639  M30-34     49:11  9:54     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2863 Darrin G. Harzewski            36    M#1991   245/642  M35-39     49:11  9:54     46:20  9:20  Lancaster            NY 
 2864 Roxanne L. Marmion             38    F# 873   133/668  F35-39     49:12  9:54     39:55  8:02  East Amherst         NY 
 2865 Carl A. Gayle                  48    M#1992   169/504  M45-49     49:12  9:54     47:55  9:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2866 Matthew Buehlmann              24    M#1993   194/448  M20-24     49:12  9:54     35:52  7:13  East Aurora          NY 
 2867 Cindi Raepple                  56    F# 874    38/290  F55-59     49:12  9:54     48:49  9:50  Grand Island         NY 
 2868 Sarah C. Huber                 43    F# 875   103/505  F40-44     49:13  9:54     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2869 Daniel Soos                    25    M#1994   234/592  M25-29     49:14  9:55     48:24  9:45  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2870 Janine Goodwin                 25    F# 876   141/850  F25-29     49:14  9:55     45:22  9:08  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 2871 Yating Zhan                    26    F# 877   142/850  F25-29     49:14  9:55     46:53  9:26  San Francisco        CA 
 2872 Sarah Smith                    28    F# 878   143/850  F25-29     49:14  9:55     44:35  8:59  Orlando              FL 
 2873 Allyson Haskell                18    F# 879    81/385  F15-19     49:15  9:55     47:04  9:29  Lake View            NY 
 2874 Mitchell Rosati                20    M#1995   195/448  M20-24     49:15  9:55     44:46  9:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 2875 Samantha Kuhn                  27    F# 880   144/850  F25-29     49:15  9:55     47:05  9:29  Lake View            NY 
 2876 Marc Gerfin                    28    M#1996   235/592  M25-29     49:15  9:55     44:11  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2877 Barbara Dorogi                 53    F# 881    50/371  F50-54     49:16  9:55     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2878 Ronald Delo                    59    M#1997   121/434  M55-59     49:16  9:55     46:26  9:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 2879 Nathaniel D. Gonzalez          45    M#1998   170/504  M45-49     49:16  9:55     47:31  9:34  Hamburg              NY 
 2880 Aimee Gernatt                  33    F# 882   126/777  F30-34     49:16  9:55     44:08  8:53  Collins              NY 
 2881 Daryl Greene                   39    M#1999   246/642  M35-39     49:16  9:55     45:37  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 2882 Frederick Carstens             37    M#2000   247/642  M35-39     49:16  9:55     45:16  9:07  Lake View            NY 
 2883 Emily Norton                   29    F# 883   145/850  F25-29     49:16  9:55     45:04  9:04  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2884 Zachary E. Collins             14    M#2001    86/300  M10-14     49:17  9:55     46:11  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2885 Lauren Dietterich              30    F# 884   127/777  F30-34     49:17  9:55     44:44  9:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 2886 Jacob Herskind                 26    M#2002   236/592  M25-29     49:17  9:55     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2887 Ryan Knapp                     35    M#2003   248/642  M35-39     49:17  9:55     44:36  8:59  Ishpeming            MI 
 2888 Jessica Knapp                  36    F# 885   134/668  F35-39     49:18  9:55     44:37  8:59  Ishpeming            MI 
 2889 Naomi L. Chernowski            16    F# 886    82/385  F15-19     49:18  9:55     46:56  9:27  Marietta             GA 
 2890 Justine M. Torres              27    F# 887   146/850  F25-29     49:18  9:55     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2891 Mia E. Giamberdino             10    F# 888    33/221  F10-14     49:18  9:55     48:55  9:51  Lockport             NY 
 2892 Andrew Pelton                  28    M#2004   237/592  M25-29     49:18  9:56     45:16  9:07  Norfolk              VA 
 2893 Allyson Vaccaro-Pelton         28    F# 889   147/850  F25-29     49:19  9:56     45:16  9:07  Norfolk              VA 
 2894 Dohn J. Piscioniere            55    M#2005   122/434  M55-59     49:19  9:56     48:41  9:48  Anchorage            AK 
 2895 Robin Doroff                   24    F# 890    92/592  F20-24     49:19  9:56     45:47  9:13  Boston               MA 
 2896 John C. Hill, Jr.              53    M#2006   177/494  M50-54     49:19  9:56     46:51  9:26  West Falls           NY 
 2897 Kayla Anstett                  14    F# 891    34/221  F10-14     49:19  9:56     46:30  9:22  Rochester            NY 
 2898 John Stappenbeck               47    M#2007   171/504  M45-49     49:19  9:56     44:52  9:02  Clarence             NY 
 2899 Terry Walsh                    51    M#2008   178/494  M50-54     49:20  9:56     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2900 Clare L. Rados                 13    F# 892    35/221  F10-14     49:21  9:56     45:13  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2901 Ryan Parisi                    34    M#2009   250/639  M30-34     49:21  9:56     44:41  9:00  Lockport             NY 
 2902 Neil A. McLaughlin             38    M#2010   249/642  M35-39     49:21  9:56     47:49  9:38  Newport              RI 
 2903 Joshua Chefec                  27    M#2011   238/592  M25-29     49:21  9:56     44:05  8:52  New York             NY 
 2904 Ryan Trapper                   24    M#2012   196/448  M20-24     49:22  9:56     43:08  8:41  Depew                NY 
 2905 John Nasca                     57    M#2013   123/434  M55-59     49:22  9:56     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2906 Donna M. Siwek                 57    F# 893    39/290  F55-59     49:22  9:56     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2907 Katie M. Stewart               47    F# 894    59/458  F45-49     49:22  9:56     44:16  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2908 Dan Warren                     41    M#2014   176/485  M40-44     49:23  9:56     46:41  9:24  Saint Louis          MO 
 2909 Justin S. Jones                41    M#2015   177/485  M40-44     49:23  9:56     46:44  9:24  Sanborn              NY 
 2910 Andy Minkel                    32    M#2016   251/639  M30-34     49:23  9:56     43:01  8:40  Kenmore              NY 
 2911 Kristina Grow                  29    F# 895   148/850  F25-29     49:23  9:57     49:23  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2912 Lindsay Minkel                 30    F# 896   128/777  F30-34     49:23  9:57     43:02  8:40  Kenmore              NY 
 2913 Kevin J. Heffernan             32    M#2017   252/639  M30-34     49:24  9:57     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2914 Timothy T. Jones               23    M#2018   197/448  M20-24     49:24  9:57     46:21  9:20  Oswego               NY 
 2915 Karen L. Perillo               53    F# 897    51/371  F50-54     49:24  9:57     48:33  9:46  Lancaster            NY 
 2916 Colin Henry                    36    M#2019   250/642  M35-39     49:24  9:57     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2917 Christopher Cullen             45    M#2020   172/504  M45-49     49:24  9:57     44:12  8:54  Charlotte            VT 
 2918 Kenneth P. Mescall             39    M#2021   251/642  M35-39     49:24  9:57     44:04  8:52  Kenmore              NY 
 2919 Ricky Rambuss                  25    M#2022   239/592  M25-29     49:24  9:57     47:37  9:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 2920 Cameron J. Willer              10    M#2023    87/300  M10-14     49:25  9:57     48:21  9:44  Grand Island         NY 
 2921 Brooke Willer                  15    F# 898    83/385  F15-19     49:25  9:57     48:21  9:44  Grand Island         NY 
 2922 Loyld Chrysler                 28    M#2024   240/592  M25-29     49:25  9:57     46:05  9:17  Lewiston             NY 
 2923 Bob Willer                     52    M#2025   179/494  M50-54     49:25  9:57     48:21  9:44  Grand Island         NY 
 2924 Linden Merrill                 20    F# 899    93/592  F20-24     49:25  9:57     46:22  9:20  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2925 Kim Willer                     50    F# 900    52/371  F50-54     49:25  9:57     48:21  9:44  Grand Island         NY 
 2926 Jill Hausrath                  40    F# 901   104/505  F40-44     49:25  9:57     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2927 Anthony Giamberdino            47    M#2026   173/504  M45-49     49:25  9:57     49:02  9:52  Lockport             NY 
 2928 Michael M. Edwards             59    M#2027   124/434  M55-59     49:26  9:57     43:42  8:48  Chicago              IL 
 2929 Victoria Taylor                49    F# 902    60/458  F45-49     49:26  9:57     46:37  9:23  Burt                 NY 
 2930 Sarah E. Beckage               15    F# 903    84/385  F15-19     49:27  9:57     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2931 Camryn A. Cwiklinski           15    F# 904    85/385  F15-19     49:27  9:57     43:31  8:46  Clarence             NY 
 2932 Laura M. Worley                55    F# 905    40/290  F55-59     49:27  9:57     46:38  9:23  Williamsville        NY 
 2933 Robert T. Dunn                 34    M#2028   253/639  M30-34     49:28  9:57     45:07  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2934 Aleksander Murshteyn           35    M#2029   252/642  M35-39     49:28  9:57     46:17  9:19  Boston               MA 
 2935 Nicole L. Williams             30    F# 906   129/777  F30-34     49:28  9:58     45:07  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2936 Ed Hutton                      62    M#2030    84/330  M60-64     49:29  9:58     46:45  9:25  East Aurora          NY 
 2937 Lori Criado                    36    F# 907   135/668  F35-39     49:29  9:58     46:35  9:23  Alexandria           VA 
 2938 Christopher S. Stoj            41    M#2031   178/485  M40-44     49:29  9:58     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2939 Steve C. Wood                  30    M#2032   254/639  M30-34     49:31  9:58     48:22  9:44  Hamburg              NY 
 2940 Misa Buscemi                   21    F# 908    94/592  F20-24     49:32  9:58     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2941 Donald J. Matre                54    M#2033   180/494  M50-54     49:32  9:58     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2942 Brian W. Wright                34    M#2034   255/639  M30-34     49:32  9:58     45:22  9:08  Chicago              IL 
 2943 Matt McDonald                  33    M#2035   256/639  M30-34     49:32  9:58     47:23  9:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 2944 Molly Connerton                47    F# 909    61/458  F45-49     49:32  9:58     46:01  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 2945 David Cummiskey                22    M#2036   198/448  M20-24     49:32  9:58     45:42  9:12  Clarence             NY 
 2946 Michael A. Helmicki            23    M#2037   199/448  M20-24     49:33  9:58     49:02  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2947 Mary Beth Petre                35    F# 910   136/668  F35-39     49:33  9:58     45:27  9:09  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2948 Rebecca Metz                   25    F# 911   149/850  F25-29     49:33  9:58     45:44  9:12  Amherst              NY 
 2949 Andrew Atkinson                25    M#2038   241/592  M25-29     49:33  9:59     46:14  9:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 2950 Elizabeth O. Humphrey          16    F# 912    86/385  F15-19     49:33  9:59     45:45  9:13  Wilson               NY 
 2951 Robert J. Bixby                43    M#2039   179/485  M40-44     49:33  9:59     46:06  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2952 Justin Kloss                   30    M#2040   257/639  M30-34     49:34  9:59     43:34  8:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 2953 Jennifer Kloss                 29    F# 913   150/850  F25-29     49:34  9:59     43:34  8:46  Clarence             NY 
 2954 Kimberly Servantez             37    F# 914   137/668  F35-39     49:34  9:59     44:11  8:54  Hamburg              NY 
 2955 Nicole M. Champagne            23    F# 915    95/592  F20-24     49:34  9:59     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2956 Amara A. Alviti                18    F# 916    87/385  F15-19     49:34  9:59     48:29  9:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 2957 Joe Cappucci                   21    M#2041   200/448  M20-24     49:34  9:59     45:58  9:15  Chatham              NJ 
 2958 Danielle Rich                  38    F# 917   138/668  F35-39     49:35  9:59     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2959 Steven Coppola                 34    M#2042   258/639  M30-34     49:35  9:59     44:08  8:53  Trenton              NJ 
 2960 Brendan Rich                   38    M#2043   253/642  M35-39     49:36  9:59     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2961 Tracy Plante                   42    F# 918   105/505  F40-44     49:36  9:59     45:13  9:06  Hoboken              NJ 
 2962 Anne Pivarunas                 23    F# 919    96/592  F20-24     49:36  9:59     46:41  9:24  Tampa                FL 
 2963 John P. Sfeir                  34    M#2044   259/639  M30-34     49:36  9:59     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2964 Robert Carr                    65    M#2045    39/165  M65-69     49:37  9:59     47:57  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2965 Michael M. Perez               11    M#2046    88/300  M10-14     49:37  9:59     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2966 Allyson Ford                   44    F# 920   106/505  F40-44     49:37  9:59     48:30  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2967 Chris Johnston                 53    M#2047   181/494  M50-54     49:37  9:59     47:54  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2968 Patrick Dougherty              35    M#2048   254/642  M35-39     49:38  9:59     44:07  8:53  Depew                NY 
 2969 Drew Shull                     13    M#2049    89/300  M10-14     49:38  9:59     43:24  8:44  South Dayton         NY 
 2970 John Zak                       57    M#2050   125/434  M55-59     49:38  9:59     42:52  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2971 Brian G. Trautman              31    M#2051   260/639  M30-34     49:38 10:00     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2972 Andrew M. Nigrelli             19    M#2052   212/414  M15-19     49:38 10:00     42:29  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2973 Ryan Johnston                  18    M#2053   213/414  M15-19     49:38 10:00     47:56  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2974 Christine Sabuda               44    F# 921   107/505  F40-44     49:38 10:00     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2975 Kallyn Dowell                  30    F# 922   130/777  F30-34     49:39 10:00     48:13  9:42  San Francisco        CA 
 2976 Ariana Koniuto                 34    F# 923   131/777  F30-34     49:39 10:00     47:41  9:36  Endicott             NY 
 2977 Lauren E. Kloss                23    F# 924    97/592  F20-24     49:39 10:00     43:40  8:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 2978 Mark T. Magee                  55    M#2054   126/434  M55-59     49:39 10:00     46:12  9:18  Hagersville          ON 
 2979 Jonathan P. Koziol             50    M#2055   182/494  M50-54     49:39 10:00     44:04  8:52  Alexandria           VA 
 2980 Alyssa Sanelli                 36    F# 925   139/668  F35-39     49:39 10:00     48:57  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 2981 John Webb                      50    M#2056   183/494  M50-54     49:39 10:00     46:13  9:18  Hagersville          ON 
 2982 Ryan Zettle                    31    M#2057   261/639  M30-34     49:40 10:00     48:03  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 2983 Matthew Pawlowski              56    M#2058   127/434  M55-59     49:40 10:00     47:57  9:39  Getzville            NY 
 2984 Alexis L. David                35    F# 926   140/668  F35-39     49:40 10:00     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2985 Emily Pawlowski                22    F# 927    98/592  F20-24     49:40 10:00     47:57  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 2986 Alexis Sanelli                 10    F# 928    36/221  F10-14     49:40 10:00     48:56  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 2987 Ellie Wyckoff                  16    F# 929    88/385  F15-19     49:40 10:00     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2988 John Holley                    14    M#2059    90/300  M10-14     49:40 10:00     45:09  9:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 2989 Richard Rosati                 55    M#2060   128/434  M55-59     49:40 10:00     45:12  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 2990 Peter R. McCarthy              23    M#2061   201/448  M20-24     49:41 10:00     47:10  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 2991 James L. Clauss                66    M#2062    40/165  M65-69     49:41 10:00     48:31  9:46  Kenmore              NY 
 2992 Nathan Bruce                   17    M#2063   214/414  M15-19     49:41 10:00     43:38  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2993 Collin Wittman                 34    M#2064   262/639  M30-34     49:41 10:00     47:15  9:31  East Aurora          NY 
 2994 Dave Lawrence                  63    M#2065    85/330  M60-64     49:41 10:00     49:08  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 2995 Emily Wyckoff                  48    F# 930    62/458  F45-49     49:41 10:00     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2996 Mary F. Burke                  24    F# 931    99/592  F20-24     49:41 10:00     47:29  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2997 Patrick Griffin                54    M#2066   184/494  M50-54     49:41 10:00     44:44  9:00  Lancaster            NY 
 2998 Jennifer Wawrzynski            59    F# 932    41/290  F55-59     49:41 10:00     47:14  9:31  Westminster          MD 
 2999 Matthew Holst                  12    M#2067    91/300  M10-14     49:41 10:00     43:58  8:51  Hamburg              NY 
 3000 Michael E. Riester             61    M#2068    86/330  M60-64     49:41 10:00     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3001 John R. Burke                  11    M#2069    92/300  M10-14     49:41 10:00     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3002 Jim A. Riester                 68    M#2070    41/165  M65-69     49:42 10:00     48:28  9:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3003 Julia Hardick                  24    F# 933   100/592  F20-24     49:42 10:00     49:14  9:55  Hamburg              NY 
 3004 Jared C. Lawrence              32    M#2071   263/639  M30-34     49:42 10:00     45:36  9:11  Edmonton             AB 
 3005 Darrick Kristich               32    M#2072   264/639  M30-34     49:43 10:00     48:42  9:48  Eden                 NY 
 3006 Matthew F. Burke               36    M#2073   255/642  M35-39     49:43 10:00     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3007 Kimberly Peden                 49    F# 934    63/458  F45-49     49:43 10:00     45:25  9:09  Fayetteville         NY 
 3008 Jeremiah P. Hackett            32    M#2074   265/639  M30-34     49:43 10:00     45:00  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3009 Mariana L. Davis               11    F# 935    37/221  F10-14     49:43 10:00     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3010 Jessica Gibbons                26    F# 936   151/850  F25-29     49:43 10:01     44:31  8:58  Taylorsville         KY 
 3011 Caitlin R. Gannon              27    F# 937   152/850  F25-29     49:43 10:01     48:32  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 3012 Martin Biron                   41    M#2075   180/485  M40-44     49:43 10:01     46:38  9:23  East Aurora          NY 
 3013 Thomas Duquin                  40    M#2076   181/485  M40-44     49:43 10:01     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3014 Peter S. Crowley               47    M#2077   174/504  M45-49     49:44 10:01     43:42  8:48  Lancaster            NY 
 3015 Maggie Nolan                   35    F# 938   141/668  F35-39     49:44 10:01     48:57  9:51  Dobbs Ferry          NY 
 3016 Ruth Luzio                     59    F# 939    42/290  F55-59     49:44 10:01     47:32  9:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 3017 Jocelyn Pineda                 27    F# 940   153/850  F25-29     49:44 10:01     46:23  9:20  Lewiston             NY 
 3018 Michael J. Davis               44    M#2078   182/485  M40-44     49:44 10:01     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3019 April Bradley                  36    F# 941   142/668  F35-39     49:44 10:01     47:32  9:34  Wilson               NY 
 3020 Kathy Gall                     53    F# 942    53/371  F50-54     49:44 10:01     46:48  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3021 Charles T. Freeman             15    M#2079   215/414  M15-19     49:44 10:01     44:26  8:57  Alden                NY 
 3022 Adam D. Sassone                41    M#2080   183/485  M40-44     49:44 10:01     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3023 Catherine Dinse                51    F# 943    54/371  F50-54     49:45 10:01     47:33  9:34  Wilson               NY 
 3024 Peter Hurley                   50    M#2081   185/494  M50-54     49:45 10:01     49:24  9:57  Mechanicsburg        PA 
 3025 Donald L. Houck, Jr.           68    M#2082    42/165  M65-69     49:45 10:01     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3026 Scott Zuccala                  54    M#2083   186/494  M50-54     49:45 10:01     45:42  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3027 Matthew J. Borowiak, Jr.       22    M#2084   202/448  M20-24     49:45 10:01     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3028 Chris Andrews                  50    M#2085   187/494  M50-54     49:45 10:01     49:25  9:57  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3029 Ashley Atherton                33    F# 944   132/777  F30-34     49:46 10:01     48:09  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3030 Kyle A. Knighton               16    M#2086   216/414  M15-19     49:46 10:01     49:21  9:56  Hamburg              NY 
 3031 Bethany Novak                  26    F# 945   154/850  F25-29     49:46 10:01     49:12  9:54  Derby                NY 
 3032 Erin E. Hennessy               28    F# 946   155/850  F25-29     49:47 10:01     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3033 Chris Fedele                   33    M#2087   266/639  M30-34     49:47 10:01     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3034 Mark Novak                     54    M#2088   188/494  M50-54     49:47 10:01     49:13  9:54  Derby                NY 
 3035 Brett Mikoll                   32    M#2089   267/639  M30-34     49:47 10:01     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3036 David A. Fijas                 53    M#2090   189/494  M50-54     49:47 10:01     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3037 Mary Sellan                    39    F# 947   143/668  F35-39     49:47 10:01     46:12  9:18  Elma                 NY 
 3038 David R. Castillo              50    M#2091   190/494  M50-54     49:47 10:01     45:07  9:05  Grand Island         NY 
 3039 Michael Cooney                 43    M#2092   184/485  M40-44     49:47 10:01     45:14  9:06  Lockport             NY 
 3040 Raquel Alvarez                 25    F# 948   156/850  F25-29     49:47 10:01     42:00  8:27  Lackawanna           NY 
 3041 Luke Bottke                    34    M#2093   268/639  M30-34     49:47 10:01     44:46  9:01  San Francisco        CA 
 3042 Marissa Vedella                25    F# 949   157/850  F25-29     49:47 10:01     47:41  9:36  Elma                 NY 
 3043 Saul G. Myers                  15    M#2094   217/414  M15-19     49:47 10:01     47:15  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3044 Drew Digiore                   34    M#2095   269/639  M30-34     49:47 10:01     44:47  9:01  San Francisco        CA 
 3045 Sherry Fijas                   51    F# 950    55/371  F50-54     49:48 10:01     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3046 Marie Schmidt                  32    F# 951   133/777  F30-34     49:48 10:01     45:47  9:13  Olmsted Falls        OH 
 3047 Rebecca Rogers                 38    F# 952   144/668  F35-39     49:48 10:01     44:44  9:00  Collegeville         PA 
 3048 Teresa Sion                    27    F# 953   158/850  F25-29     49:48 10:01     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3049 Patrick Dillon                 32    M#2096   270/639  M30-34     49:48 10:01     43:09  8:41  Brooklyn             NY 
 3050 Timothy M. Barrett             38    M#2097   256/642  M35-39     49:48 10:01     49:48 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3051 Brian F. Overdorf              35    M#2098   257/642  M35-39     49:48 10:02     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3052 Danielle Magiera               28    F# 954   159/850  F25-29     49:48 10:02     44:50  9:01  Cleveland            OH 
 3053 Rachel Birtch                  37    F# 955   145/668  F35-39     49:48 10:02     46:58  9:27  Sanborn              NY 
 3054 Rob J. Stewart                 52    M#2099   191/494  M50-54     49:49 10:02     44:43  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3055 Michael Lombardo               41    M#2100   185/485  M40-44     49:49 10:02     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3056 Bridget M. Reid                42    F# 956   108/505  F40-44     49:49 10:02     49:49 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 3057 Allison K. McCarthy            21    F# 957   101/592  F20-24     49:49 10:02     47:17  9:31  East Amherst         NY 
 3058 Constanza Gomez                29    F# 958   160/850  F25-29     49:49 10:02     40:17  8:07  Coral Gables         FL 
 3059 Zacharia M. Hall               28    M#2101   242/592  M25-29     49:50 10:02     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3060 Stephanie J. Cowgill           31    F# 959   134/777  F30-34     49:50 10:02     47:48  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3061 Dale D. Danner                 66    M#2102    43/165  M65-69     49:50 10:02     48:07  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3062 James M. Beattie               53    M#2103   192/494  M50-54     49:50 10:02     47:40  9:36  Beamsville           ON 
 3063 Daniel Hamilton                25    M#2104   243/592  M25-29     49:50 10:02     43:52  8:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3064 Michael Wrona                  25    M#2105   244/592  M25-29     49:51 10:02     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3065 Dwight E. King                 57    M#2106   129/434  M55-59     49:51 10:02     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3066 Sharon L. Roeder               45    F# 960    64/458  F45-49     49:51 10:02     48:33  9:46  Fishers              IN 
 3067 Noah G. Allen                  21    M#2107   203/448  M20-24     49:51 10:02     48:05  9:41  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3068 Jeremy Moyer                   41    M#2108   186/485  M40-44     49:51 10:02     47:14  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3069 Sarah Wheelock                 31    F# 961   135/777  F30-34     49:52 10:02     45:35  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3070 Jeremy Prior                   33    M#2109   271/639  M30-34     49:52 10:02     44:33  8:58  Washington           DC 
 3071 Brendon Reilly                 28    M#2110   245/592  M25-29     49:52 10:02     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3072 Stephen Tarajos                41    M#2111   187/485  M40-44     49:53 10:02     49:11  9:54  Kenmore              NY 
 3073 Katie Wasielewski              28    F# 962   161/850  F25-29     49:53 10:03     47:49  9:37  Hamburg              NY 
 3074 Amanda B. Murphy               36    F# 963   146/668  F35-39     49:53 10:03     46:53  9:26  Milton               MA 
 3075 Michael Ginnitti               38    M#2112   258/642  M35-39     49:53 10:03     49:04  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3076 Gregory Pochron                34    M#2113   272/639  M30-34     49:53 10:03     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3077 Andrea Mermigas                25    F# 964   162/850  F25-29     49:53 10:03     48:30  9:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 3078 Alexander R. Castillo          17    M#2114   218/414  M15-19     49:54 10:03     45:14  9:06  Grand Island         NY 
 3079 Mark Soemann                   32    M#2115   273/639  M30-34     49:54 10:03     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3080 Laura A. Gooding               36    F# 965   147/668  F35-39     49:54 10:03     48:27  9:45  Deptford             NJ 
 3081 Margaret Pochron               28    F# 966   163/850  F25-29     49:54 10:03     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3082 Charles Mitchell               35    M#2116   259/642  M35-39     49:54 10:03     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3083 Jen Schuetze                   35    F# 967   148/668  F35-39     49:54 10:03     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3084 Jason Rosier                   44    M#2117   188/485  M40-44     49:55 10:03     49:55 10:03  Gowanda              NY 
 3085 Mark Bunting                   47    M#2118   175/504  M45-49     49:55 10:03     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3086 Trish Dobinski                 55    F# 968    43/290  F55-59     49:55 10:03     48:54  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 3087 Robin Kempkes                  39    F# 969   149/668  F35-39     49:55 10:03     46:38  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 3088 Mike Hagler                    48    M#2119   176/504  M45-49     49:55 10:03     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3089 Nicholas J. Aquino             63    M#2120    87/330  M60-64     49:56 10:03     49:29  9:58  Lancaster            NY 
 3090 Melissa Gleason                38    F# 970   150/668  F35-39     49:56 10:03     49:56 10:03  Gowanda              NY 
 3091 Luke Bihary                    16    M#2121   219/414  M15-19     49:56 10:03     49:56 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3092 Michael Keith                  43    M#2122   189/485  M40-44     49:56 10:03     45:43  9:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 3093 Rodney Knighton                46    M#2123   177/504  M45-49     49:56 10:03     49:31  9:58  Hamburg              NY 
 3094 Richard Higgins,  III          47    M#2124   178/504  M45-49     49:56 10:03     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3095 Caitlin M. Gunner              30    F# 971   136/777  F30-34     49:56 10:03     48:25  9:45  Holland              NY 
 3096 Nicholas R. Gunner             29    M#2125   246/592  M25-29     49:57 10:03     48:24  9:45  Holland              NY 
 3097 Ashley E. Calanni              35    F# 972   151/668  F35-39     49:57 10:03     43:23  8:44  Hamburg              NY 
 3098 Adam Zaremski                  34    M#2126   274/639  M30-34     49:57 10:03     48:26  9:45  East Aurora          NY 
 3099 Linda M. Gallagher             58    F# 973    44/290  F55-59     49:57 10:03     48:44  9:49  Wilson               NY 
 3100 Jon Jager                      25    M#2127   247/592  M25-29     49:57 10:03     47:29  9:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3101 Charles G. West                24    M#2128   204/448  M20-24     49:58 10:03     46:59  9:27  Derby                NY 
 3102 Kenneth Bork                   38    M#2129   260/642  M35-39     49:58 10:04     45:50  9:14  Washington           DC 
 3103 Daniel Kelly                   31    M#2130   275/639  M30-34     49:58 10:04     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3104 Diana Bork                     36    F# 974   152/668  F35-39     49:58 10:04     45:51  9:14  New York             NY 
 3105 Alan M. Knowles                36    M#2131   261/642  M35-39     49:58 10:04     47:33  9:34  Lancaster            NY 
 3106 Zachary R. McArdle             29    M#2132   248/592  M25-29     49:59 10:04     46:20  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 3107 Sydney T. Robinson             26    F# 975   164/850  F25-29     49:59 10:04     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3108 Christopher T. Kulpit          35    M#2133   262/642  M35-39     49:59 10:04     44:49  9:01  Lancaster            NY 
 3109 Raymond A. Murphy              42    M#2134   190/485  M40-44     49:59 10:04     46:00  9:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3110 Keterly Franken                25    F# 976   165/850  F25-29     49:59 10:04     46:01  9:16  Grantham             PA 
 3111 Douglas Steyer                 57    M#2135   130/434  M55-59     50:00 10:04     46:02  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 3112 Pat Krebs                      27    M#2136   249/592  M25-29     50:00 10:04     49:52 10:02  Lockport             NY 
 3113 Christopher O'Brien            55    M#2137   131/434  M55-59     50:00 10:04     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3114 Michael Swain                  55    M#2138   132/434  M55-59     50:00 10:04     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3115 Mark Manuele                   48    M#2139   179/504  M45-49     50:01 10:04     47:51  9:38  Hamburg              NY 
 3116 Jennifer Gurske-Deperio        41    F# 977   109/505  F40-44     50:01 10:04     48:01  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 3117 Hannah Daigler                 25    F# 978   166/850  F25-29     50:01 10:04     45:00  9:04  Alden                NY 
 3118 Jennifer Marmion               36    F# 979   153/668  F35-39     50:01 10:04     47:09  9:29  East Aurora          NY 
 3119 Morgan G. Brown                21    M#2140   205/448  M20-24     50:02 10:04     45:46  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3120 Colleen P. Barrett             36    F# 980   154/668  F35-39     50:02 10:04     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3121 Mark P. Zemrak                 39    M#2141   263/642  M35-39     50:02 10:04     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3122 Andrew Sauer                   61    M#2142    88/330  M60-64     50:02 10:04     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3123 Barrett J. Grachus             31    M#2143   276/639  M30-34     50:02 10:04     46:19  9:19  Webster              NY 
 3124 Philip Rothschild              56    M#2144   133/434  M55-59     50:03 10:04     47:47  9:37  East Amherst         NY 
 3125 Susan M. Bartel                54    F# 981    56/371  F50-54     50:03 10:05     48:46  9:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3126 Luke Medina                    24    M#2145   206/448  M20-24     50:03 10:05     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3127 Elizabeth A. Maher             29    F# 982   167/850  F25-29     50:03 10:05     44:15  8:55  Hamburg              NY 
 3128 Kristie L. Hunziker            42    F# 983   110/505  F40-44     50:04 10:05     44:18  8:55  Berthoud             CO 
 3129 Frank P. Ohara, Jr.            31    M#2146   277/639  M30-34     50:04 10:05     40:26  8:08  Arlington            VA 
 3130 Colby A. Damon                 34    F# 984   137/777  F30-34     50:04 10:05     47:55  9:39  Lockport             NY 
 3131 Theodore Moran                 54    M#2147   193/494  M50-54     50:04 10:05     48:00  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 3132 Michelle E. Rua                29    F# 985   168/850  F25-29     50:05 10:05     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3133 Thomas Degen                   56    M#2148   134/434  M55-59     50:05 10:05     49:37  9:59  Williamsville        NY 
 3134 Katie Devine                   24    F# 986   102/592  F20-24     50:05 10:05     46:58  9:27  Clarence             NY 
 3135 Timothy Zelasko                58    M#2149   135/434  M55-59     50:06 10:05     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3136 Eric Davis                     45    M#2150   180/504  M45-49     50:06 10:05     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3137 Madeline Rohrbacher            24    F# 987   103/592  F20-24     50:06 10:05     48:22  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3138 Kylie R. Davis                 11    F# 988    38/221  F10-14     50:06 10:05     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3139 Matt Ellison                   41    M#2151   191/485  M40-44     50:06 10:05     48:12  9:42  Minoa                NY 
 3140 Michelle R. Plimpton           58    F# 989    45/290  F55-59     50:06 10:05     49:08  9:54  East Amherst         NY 
 3141 Keita Peden                    20    F# 990   104/592  F20-24     50:07 10:05     45:57  9:15  Fayetteville         NY 
 3142 Kurt Weber                     54    M#2152   194/494  M50-54     50:08 10:05     47:30  9:34  Andover              NH 
 3143 Anne Spragins                  28    F# 991   169/850  F25-29     50:08 10:05     46:55  9:27  Depew                NY 
 3144 Marni Amoretti                 49    F# 992    65/458  F45-49     50:08 10:05     47:52  9:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3145 Mason Mitchell                  8    M#2153     3/59   M01-09     50:08 10:05     48:49  9:50  Hamburg              NY 
 3146 Becca Roane                    39    F# 993   155/668  F35-39     50:09 10:06     48:51  9:50  Lewiston             NY 
 3147 Victoria Hong                  56    F# 994    46/290  F55-59     50:09 10:06     48:15  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3148 Christine Sowinski             26    F# 995   170/850  F25-29     50:09 10:06     48:10  9:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3149 Samantha L. Gregoire           18    F# 996    89/385  F15-19     50:09 10:06     48:50  9:50  Lewiston             NY 
 3150 Stephenie Przybyla             43    F# 997   111/505  F40-44     50:10 10:06     50:10 10:06  Elma                 NY 
 3151 Jason Kolodziej                43    M#2154   192/485  M40-44     50:10 10:06     48:58  9:52  Livonia              NY 
 3152 Brandon G. Romanowski          36    M#2155   264/642  M35-39     50:10 10:06     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3153 Fernando A. Pineda             30    M#2156   278/639  M30-34     50:10 10:06     46:56  9:27  Lewiston             NY 
 3154 Britt White                    49    F# 998    66/458  F45-49     50:10 10:06     45:35  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3155 Amy Lefort                     35    F# 999   156/668  F35-39     50:10 10:06     50:10 10:06  East Aurora          NY 
 3156 Maggie Dorn                    34    F#1000   138/777  F30-34     50:11 10:06     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3157 Michael Spasiano               31    M#2157   279/639  M30-34     50:11 10:06     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3158 Claire M. Demarco              21    F#1001   105/592  F20-24     50:11 10:06     47:12  9:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3159 Brett E. Rettig                35    M#2158   265/642  M35-39     50:12 10:06     45:53  9:14  Hamburg              NY 
 3160 Michael F. Swartz              39    M#2159   266/642  M35-39     50:12 10:06     43:09  8:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 3161 Cheryl Wolf                    39    F#1002   157/668  F35-39     50:12 10:06     44:48  9:01  Edmeston             NY 
 3162 Edward Robinson                60    M#2160    89/330  M60-64     50:12 10:06     46:52  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3163 Jim Wolf                       39    M#2161   267/642  M35-39     50:12 10:06     44:48  9:01  Edmeston             NY 
 3164 Henry McCallion                17    M#2162   220/414  M15-19     50:13 10:06     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3165 David Bird                     48    M#2163   181/504  M45-49     50:13 10:07     49:33  9:58  Arlington            VA 
 3166 John M. Burmaster              58    M#2164   136/434  M55-59     50:13 10:07     46:58  9:27  Irving               NY 
 3167 Brian Rybarczyk                14    M#2165    93/300  M10-14     50:13 10:07     45:16  9:07  Clarence Center      NY 
 3168 Marissa A. Wright              33    F#1003   139/777  F30-34     50:14 10:07     46:04  9:16  Chicago              IL 
 3169 Richard G. Meyers              67    M#2166    44/165  M65-69     50:14 10:07     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3170 Tara Barnhardt                 24    F#1004   106/592  F20-24     50:14 10:07     49:51 10:02  Lancaster            NY 
 3171 Mary Myers                     53    F#1005    57/371  F50-54     50:14 10:07     47:15  9:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3172 Andrew L. Boehmer              47    M#2167   182/504  M45-49     50:15 10:07     48:27  9:45  Kenmore              NY 
 3173 Sara Pivarunas                 31    F#1006   140/777  F30-34     50:15 10:07     47:20  9:32  Niskayuna            NY 
 3174 David R. Cline                 37    M#2168   268/642  M35-39     50:16 10:07     46:35  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3175 Stephanie G. Glick             24    F#1007   107/592  F20-24     50:16 10:07     45:17  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3176 Joseph Kowalski                54    M#2169   195/494  M50-54     50:16 10:07     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3177 Myron Glick                    53    M#2170   196/494  M50-54     50:16 10:07     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3178 Michael J. Riederer            45    M#2171   183/504  M45-49     50:17 10:07     48:03  9:40  Lancaster            NY 
 3179 John Biddlecom                 46    M#2172   184/504  M45-49     50:17 10:07     47:39  9:35  Lake View            NY 
 3180 Alan J. Sailer                 58    M#2173   137/434  M55-59     50:17 10:07     44:04  8:52  Lake View            NY 
 3181 Sean P. Smith                  26    M#2174   250/592  M25-29     50:17 10:07     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3182 Rhiannon Riederer              41    F#1008   112/505  F40-44     50:17 10:07     48:04  9:41  Lancaster            NY 
 3183 Caila Wagar                    19    F#1009    90/385  F15-19     50:18 10:07     45:44  9:12  East Amherst         NY 
 3184 Meaghan Kelsey                 27    F#1010   171/850  F25-29     50:18 10:07     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3185 Amy Bortner                    48    F#1011    67/458  F45-49     50:18 10:07     49:19  9:56  Towson               MD 
 3186 Thomas Wagar                   52    M#2175   197/494  M50-54     50:19 10:08     45:45  9:13  East Amherst         NY 
 3187 Mason Bortner                  13    M#2176    94/300  M10-14     50:19 10:08     49:20  9:56  Towson               MD 
 3188 Tim J. Cheropita               59    M#2177   138/434  M55-59     50:19 10:08     47:04  9:28  St. Catharines       ON 
 3189 Conor W. Tyree                 11    M#2178    95/300  M10-14     50:19 10:08     48:02  9:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 3190 Elizabeth Wilcox               40    F#1012   113/505  F40-44     50:19 10:08     50:05 10:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3191 Olivia Smith                   10    F#1013    39/221  F10-14     50:19 10:08     50:01 10:04  Amherst              NY 
 3192 Jason P. Krause                43    M#2179   193/485  M40-44     50:19 10:08     45:43  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3193 David J. Adams                 65    M#2180    45/165  M65-69     50:19 10:08     50:08 10:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3194 Rebecca Decker                 27    F#1014   172/850  F25-29     50:20 10:08     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3195 James N. Mermigas              53    M#2181   198/494  M50-54     50:20 10:08     48:56  9:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3196 Maeve McKenzie                 11    F#1015    40/221  F10-14     50:20 10:08     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3197 Breann E. Petro                35    F#1016   158/668  F35-39     50:20 10:08     46:30  9:22  East Aurora          NY 
 3198 Gregory J. Gotthelf            42    M#2182   194/485  M40-44     50:20 10:08     45:27  9:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 3199 Erin R. Crawford               27    F#1017   173/850  F25-29     50:20 10:08     45:28  9:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 3200 Jessica L. Rosen               33    F#1018   141/777  F30-34     50:20 10:08     48:05  9:41  East Amherst         NY 
 3201 Ross Hassinger                 43    M#2183   195/485  M40-44     50:21 10:08     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3202 Bill Stamp                     55    M#2184   139/434  M55-59     50:21 10:08     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3203 Lacey Bromley                  35    F#1019   159/668  F35-39     50:21 10:08     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3204 Toni Jesz                      32    F#1020   142/777  F30-34     50:22 10:08     47:31  9:34  Newfane              NY 
 3205 Nicole Dorn                    45    F#1021    68/458  F45-49     50:22 10:08     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3206 Melissa A. Bauer               38    F#1022   160/668  F35-39     50:22 10:08     43:50  8:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 3207 Eugene T. Colarusso            37    M#2185   269/642  M35-39     50:22 10:08     47:49  9:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3208 Samantha M. Palma              30    F#1023   143/777  F30-34     50:22 10:08     45:11  9:06  Lancaster            NY 
 3209 Kiley Senall                   11    F#1024    41/221  F10-14     50:23 10:08     45:11  9:06  Naperville           IL 
 3210 Eileen M. Clinton              65    F#1025     4/70   F65-69     50:23 10:09     49:44 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 3211 Meaghan Weppner                27    F#1026   174/850  F25-29     50:23 10:09     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3212 Scott Knight                   54    M#2186   199/494  M50-54     50:23 10:09     47:14  9:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 3213 Tom Turk                       60    M#2187    90/330  M60-64     50:23 10:09     47:54  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3214 Tyler Firmage                  29    M#2188   251/592  M25-29     50:24 10:09     47:54  9:39  Chicago              IL 
 3215 Missy Turk                     27    F#1027   175/850  F25-29     50:24 10:09     47:54  9:39  Chicago              IL 
 3216 Patrick J. Rizzo               44    M#2189   196/485  M40-44     50:24 10:09     47:32  9:34  East Aurora          NY 
 3217 Carrie Flor                    42    F#1028   114/505  F40-44     50:24 10:09     49:42 10:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 3218 Jenna Neumaier                 20    F#1029   108/592  F20-24     50:24 10:09     46:21  9:20  Lancaster            NY 
 3219 Alex B. Szczepankiewicz        14    M#2190    96/300  M10-14     50:24 10:09     43:27  8:45  Grand Island         NY 
 3220 Allison M. Walker              27    F#1030   176/850  F25-29     50:24 10:09     47:49  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3221 Bryan M. Deuble                28    M#2191   252/592  M25-29     50:25 10:09     43:00  8:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3222 Chanel T. McCarthy             39    F#1031   161/668  F35-39     50:25 10:09     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3223 Emily L. Ryan                  30    F#1032   144/777  F30-34     50:25 10:09     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3224 Jason J. Walker                31    M#2192   280/639  M30-34     50:25 10:09     47:50  9:38  Grand Island         NY 
 3225 Lindsey E. Hunka               23    F#1033   109/592  F20-24     50:26 10:09     44:39  8:59  Williamsville        NY 
 3226 Katherine Connerton            15    F#1034    91/385  F15-19     50:26 10:09     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3227 Sam Moldo                      23    M#2193   207/448  M20-24     50:26 10:09     44:41  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3228 Lily M. Baratta                14    F#1035    42/221  F10-14     50:26 10:09     45:08  9:05  North Java           NY 
 3229 Syd Seitz                      58    M#2194   140/434  M55-59     50:26 10:09     47:38  9:35  State College        PA 
 3230 Cody Scholl                    15    M#2195   221/414  M15-19     50:26 10:09     45:21  9:08  Java Center          NY 
 3231 Timothy Walch                  22    M#2196   208/448  M20-24     50:27 10:09     45:47  9:13  Wilson               NY 
 3232 Nicole Palombo                 22    F#1036   110/592  F20-24     50:27 10:09     45:47  9:13  Wilson               NY 
 3233 Ian M. Harrington              48    M#2197   185/504  M45-49     50:27 10:09     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3234 Caroline Hettrick              29    F#1037   177/850  F25-29     50:27 10:09     48:33  9:46  Chicago              IL 
 3235 Rachel Michalek                33    F#1038   145/777  F30-34     50:27 10:09     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3236 Ethan N. Filbert               11    M#2198    97/300  M10-14     50:27 10:09     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3237 Lucia Leone                    37    F#1039   162/668  F35-39     50:27 10:09     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3238 Dan Seelig                     42    M#2199   197/485  M40-44     50:27 10:09     45:08  9:05  Attica               NY 
 3239 Joel Nans                      31    M#2200   281/639  M30-34     50:28 10:09     46:37  9:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 3240 Gina M. Spaulding              31    F#1040   146/777  F30-34     50:28 10:09     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3241 Joshua R. Bowen                43    M#2201   198/485  M40-44     50:28 10:09     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3242 Rachel L. Twardowski           30    F#1041   147/777  F30-34     50:28 10:10     45:54  9:15  Chicago              IL 
 3243 Susan Q. Geiger                42    F#1042   115/505  F40-44     50:28 10:10     50:28 10:10  Annandale            NJ 
 3244 Dustin Turbin                  31    M#2202   282/639  M30-34     50:29 10:10     47:52  9:38  Covington            GA 
 3245 Diane K. Long                  32    F#1043   148/777  F30-34     50:29 10:10     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3246 Corey Farrell                  34    M#2203   283/639  M30-34     50:29 10:10     44:08  8:53  Boston               MA 
 3247 Michael P. Dudek               59    M#2204   141/434  M55-59     50:29 10:10     48:46  9:49  Windsor              CT 
 3248 Mila Clauss                    34    F#1044   149/777  F30-34     50:30 10:10     49:54 10:03  Ellicottville        NY 
 3249 Jacquelyn Farrell              34    F#1045   150/777  F30-34     50:30 10:10     44:09  8:53  Boston               MA 
 3250 Jonathan M. Panetta            23    M#2205   209/448  M20-24     50:30 10:10     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3251 Christopher Schrameck          38    M#2206   270/642  M35-39     50:31 10:10     45:30  9:10  Lebanon              OH 
 3252 Chelsea Winiecki               26    F#1046   178/850  F25-29     50:31 10:10     49:19  9:56  Alden                NY 
 3253 Joshua Schoonover              33    M#2207   284/639  M30-34     50:31 10:10     49:20  9:56  Derby                NY 
 3254 Adam Koehn                     35    M#2208   271/642  M35-39     50:31 10:10     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3255 William G. Banagis             31    M#2209   285/639  M30-34     50:31 10:10     46:42  9:24  Ransomville          NY 
 3256 Kayla Oak                      24    F#1047   111/592  F20-24     50:31 10:10     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3257 Kristen B. Degnan              40    F#1048   116/505  F40-44     50:32 10:10     47:54  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3258 Jeff Rassman                   41    M#2210   199/485  M40-44     50:32 10:10     49:16  9:55  Lancaster            NY 
 3259 Josephine Stevens              17    F#1049    92/385  F15-19     50:32 10:10     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3260 Eliza M. Rosen                 16    F#1050    93/385  F15-19     50:32 10:10     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3261 Daniel Mallette                28    M#2211   253/592  M25-29     50:32 10:10     44:54  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3262 Michele A. Bauman              57    F#1051    47/290  F55-59     50:32 10:10     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3263 Eric Gerth                     42    M#2212   200/485  M40-44     50:33 10:11     48:35  9:47  Lancaster            NY 
 3264 Peter Peden                    18    M#2213   222/414  M15-19     50:33 10:11     46:16  9:19  Fayetteville         NY 
 3265 Steven Cerne                   53    M#2214   200/494  M50-54     50:34 10:11     46:49  9:25  Eden                 NY 
 3266 Deborah A. Chimes              55    F#1052    48/290  F55-59     50:34 10:11     47:01  9:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 3267 Amanda Cannizzo                28    F#1053   179/850  F25-29     50:34 10:11     49:25  9:57  Derby                NY 
 3268 Michael C. Casseri             52    M#2215   201/494  M50-54     50:34 10:11     45:46  9:13  Getzville            NY 
 3269 Ethan P. Korvne                17    M#2216   223/414  M15-19     50:34 10:11     49:16  9:55  Akron                OH 
 3270 Erik P. Korvne                 52    M#2217   202/494  M50-54     50:34 10:11     49:16  9:55  Akron                OH 
 3271 Danila A. Casseri              20    F#1054   112/592  F20-24     50:34 10:11     45:47  9:13  Getzville            NY 
 3272 Jessica L. Tempest             33    F#1055   151/777  F30-34     50:35 10:11     46:12  9:18  Lewiston             NY 
 3273 Aaron Rubin                    29    M#2218   254/592  M25-29     50:35 10:11     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3274 Joseph Farruggio               30    M#2219   286/639  M30-34     50:35 10:11     44:01  8:52  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3275 Adam Palumbo                   30    M#2220   287/639  M30-34     50:35 10:11     44:02  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3276 Michael R. Seibel              53    M#2221   203/494  M50-54     50:36 10:11     47:28  9:33  Getzville            NY 
 3277 Daria Bakina                   33    F#1056   152/777  F30-34     50:36 10:11     45:45  9:13  Chicago              IL 
 3278 Christopher Mutty              46    M#2222   186/504  M45-49     50:36 10:11     46:20  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 3279 Hector Garrido                 45    M#2223   187/504  M45-49     50:37 10:11     46:38  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3280 Jeffrey M. Rogan               31    M#2224   288/639  M30-34     50:37 10:11     48:07  9:41  Grand Island         NY 
 3281 Ray Totaro                     53    M#2225   204/494  M50-54     50:37 10:11     46:07  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 3282 Glenda Brown                   52    F#1057    58/371  F50-54     50:38 10:11     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3283 Brian Wynne                    20    M#2226   210/448  M20-24     50:38 10:12     45:02  9:04  Grand Island         NY 
 3284 Brendan Brown                  57    M#2227   142/434  M55-59     50:38 10:12     49:08  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3285 Amy Schmitt                    41    F#1058   117/505  F40-44     50:38 10:12     44:54  9:02  Fredonia             NY 
 3286 Rachel L. Dunn                 42    F#1059   118/505  F40-44     50:39 10:12     49:35  9:59  Lewiston             NY 
 3287 Sharon A. Fortuna              51    F#1060    59/371  F50-54     50:39 10:12     47:59  9:40  Hamburg              NY 
 3288 Lynn Miller                    49    F#1061    69/458  F45-49     50:39 10:12     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3289 Michael Cottenden              56    M#2228   143/434  M55-59     50:39 10:12     44:58  9:03  Ridgeville           ON 
 3290 David Carlson                  56    M#2229   144/434  M55-59     50:39 10:12     44:55  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3291 Anna M. Dopico                 54    F#1062    60/371  F50-54     50:39 10:12     45:29  9:09  Toronto              ON 
 3292 Nina Siulc                     43    F#1063   119/505  F40-44     50:39 10:12     47:54  9:39  Brooklyn             NY 
 3293 Daniele Verzelloni             39    M#2230   272/642  M35-39     50:40 10:12     44:40  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3294 Jeffrey Senall                 51    M#2231   205/494  M50-54     50:40 10:12     45:29  9:09  Naperville           IL 
 3295 Erica Schuler                  25    F#1064   180/850  F25-29     50:40 10:12     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3296 Ashley Girdlestone             14    F#1065    43/221  F10-14     50:40 10:12     44:55  9:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 3297 Rachael L. Crapsi              27    F#1066   181/850  F25-29     50:40 10:12     44:07  8:53  Cincinnati           OH 
 3298 Tim Hirschbeck                 54    M#2232   206/494  M50-54     50:41 10:12     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3299 Sem E. De Wit                  23    M#2233   211/448  M20-24     50:41 10:12     44:08  8:53  Cincinnati           OH 
 3300 Scott D. Horrigan              44    M#2234   201/485  M40-44     50:41 10:12     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3301 Frances H. Horrigan             9    F#1067     4/40   F01-09     50:42 10:12     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3302 Bruce Naughton                 65    M#2235    46/165  M65-69     50:42 10:12     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3303 Arianna Wagar                  21    F#1068   113/592  F20-24     50:42 10:12     46:11  9:18  East Amherst         NY 
 3304 Laura O'Donnell                36    F#1069   163/668  F35-39     50:43 10:12     46:40  9:24  East Aurora          NY 
 3305 Ivar T. Lupkin                 59    M#2236   145/434  M55-59     50:43 10:13     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3306 Shawn M. Gworek                33    F#1070   153/777  F30-34     50:43 10:13     45:41  9:12  Rochester            NY 
 3307 Robert Hilliard                65    M#2237    47/165  M65-69     50:43 10:13     47:47  9:37  Grand Island         NY 
 3308 Lauren Jackson                 25    F#1071   182/850  F25-29     50:44 10:13     48:24  9:45  Allen                TX 
 3309 Edward J. Koester              21    M#2238   212/448  M20-24     50:44 10:13     47:16  9:31  Eden                 NY 
 3310 Kay M. Ritchie                 22    F#1072   114/592  F20-24     50:44 10:13     48:39  9:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3311 Brian Billings                 22    M#2239   213/448  M20-24     50:44 10:13     48:40  9:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3312 Catherine Nugent Panepinto     54    F#1073    61/371  F50-54     50:44 10:13     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3313 Michael Brenon                 36    M#2240   273/642  M35-39     50:45 10:13     45:24  9:08  East Aurora          NY 
 3314 Stacy Wilson                   33    F#1074   154/777  F30-34     50:45 10:13     49:00  9:52  Lackawanna           NY 
 3315 Joe Fusillo                    52    M#2241   207/494  M50-54     50:45 10:13     49:17  9:55  Grand Island         NY 
 3316 Christopher Fagiani            38    M#2242   274/642  M35-39     50:45 10:13     44:55  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3317 Mary Canty                     26    F#1075   183/850  F25-29     50:45 10:13     44:14  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3318 Steve Graser                   47    M#2243   188/504  M45-49     50:46 10:13     48:32  9:46  Williamsville        NY 
 3319 Alex Smith                     27    F#1076   184/850  F25-29     50:46 10:13     50:24 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3320 Han Moe                        47    M#2244   189/504  M45-49     50:46 10:13     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3321 Andrew Nagel                   24    M#2245   214/448  M20-24     50:46 10:13     49:57 10:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3322 Paul Beiter                    56    M#2246   146/434  M55-59     50:46 10:13     48:10  9:42  Clarence Center      NY 
 3323 Julie T. Fiume                 32    F#1077   155/777  F30-34     50:46 10:13     48:58  9:51  Elma                 NY 
 3324 Christopher Fiume              36    M#2247   275/642  M35-39     50:47 10:13     48:57  9:51  Elma                 NY 
 3325 Shannon Brady                  24    F#1078   115/592  F20-24     50:47 10:13     49:39 10:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 3326 Roseann Sworts                 40    F#1079   120/505  F40-44     50:48 10:14     46:11  9:18  New Kensington       PA 
 3327 Andrei Bakin                   58    M#2248   147/434  M55-59     50:48 10:14     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3328 Suzanne M. Brierley            52    F#1080    62/371  F50-54     50:48 10:14     45:31  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3329 David McBride                  51    M#2249   208/494  M50-54     50:48 10:14     44:37  8:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 3330 Michael J. Bedard              35    M#2250   276/642  M35-39     50:48 10:14     41:54  8:26  Depew                NY 
 3331 Janine E. Breeden              50    F#1081    63/371  F50-54     50:49 10:14     50:26 10:09  Eden                 NY 
 3332 Sarah A. Elardo                24    F#1082   116/592  F20-24     50:49 10:14     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3333 Brenda Flemming                43    F#1083   121/505  F40-44     50:49 10:14     48:50  9:50  Getzville            NY 
 3334 Chelsea M. Wasson              20    F#1084   117/592  F20-24     50:49 10:14     49:41 10:00  Alexandria           VA 
 3335 Frank R. Caruana               27    M#2251   255/592  M25-29     50:50 10:14     40:54  8:14  Bethesda             MD 
 3336 Matthew Bartlett               22    M#2252   215/448  M20-24     50:50 10:14     43:11  8:42  East Amherst         NY 
 3337 Anne B. Curtis                 65    F#1085     5/70   F65-69     50:50 10:14     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3338 Charles J. Elardo              55    M#2253   148/434  M55-59     50:50 10:14     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3339 Margaret R. Kretzer            12    F#1086    44/221  F10-14     50:50 10:14     49:44 10:01  Alexandria           VA 
 3340 Anne M. Denman                 52    F#1087    64/371  F50-54     50:50 10:14     49:38 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3341 Charles F. Callahan            28    M#2254   256/592  M25-29     50:50 10:14     47:56  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 3342 Dominika Tanianis              40    F#1088   122/505  F40-44     50:50 10:14     45:36  9:11  Williamsville        NY 
 3343 Owen Wurst                     16    M#2255   224/414  M15-19     50:51 10:14     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3344 Bill Kraft                     67    M#2256    48/165  M65-69     50:51 10:14     50:43 10:13  Irving               NY 
 3345 Justin P. Rogers               35    M#2257   277/642  M35-39     50:52 10:14     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3346 Kevin Kopec                    33    M#2258   289/639  M30-34     50:52 10:14     47:11  9:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 3347 Matt Swistak                   36    M#2259   278/642  M35-39     50:52 10:14     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3348 Olivia K. Maday                16    F#1089    94/385  F15-19     50:52 10:14     46:32  9:22  Baton Rouge          LA 
 3349 Sandra J. Conti                58    F#1090    49/290  F55-59     50:52 10:14     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3350 Sarah Sweeney                  43    F#1091   123/505  F40-44     50:53 10:14     50:32 10:10  Grand Island         NY 
 3351 Ian R. Bower                   34    M#2260   290/639  M30-34     50:53 10:15     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3352 Richard W. Schifeling          67    M#2261    49/165  M65-69     50:53 10:15     47:27  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3353 Arek A. Janiga                 26    M#2262   257/592  M25-29     50:53 10:15     49:40 10:00  Lake View            NY 
 3354 Todd Staffen                   51    M#2263   209/494  M50-54     50:54 10:15     47:57  9:39  Macomb               MI 
 3355 Jacob Hughes                   33    M#2264   291/639  M30-34     50:54 10:15     49:34  9:59  West Orange          NJ 
 3356 Nicole E. Morgan               29    F#1092   185/850  F25-29     50:55 10:15     47:13  9:30  Webster              NY 
 3357 Lindsay Trapper                32    F#1093   156/777  F30-34     50:55 10:15     44:40  9:00  Depew                NY 
 3358 Stephen Doroff                 60    M#2265    91/330  M60-64     50:55 10:15     47:24  9:32  Wenham               MA 
 3359 Kara Kern                      30    F#1094   157/777  F30-34     50:55 10:15     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3360 Gene Baran                     67    M#2266    50/165  M65-69     50:55 10:15     50:40 10:12  Lancaster            NY 
 3361 Nora E. Verity                 28    F#1095   186/850  F25-29     50:56 10:15     48:35  9:47  East Amherst         NY 
 3362 Josh Reed                      41    M#2267   202/485  M40-44     50:56 10:15     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3363 Anthony Ginnane                14    M#2268    98/300  M10-14     50:56 10:15     45:52  9:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3364 Camila Eskew                   26    F#1096   187/850  F25-29     50:56 10:15     50:56 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 3365 Eliott Wurst                   13    M#2269    99/300  M10-14     50:56 10:15     44:50  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3366 Teresa G. Casey                59    F#1097    50/290  F55-59     50:56 10:15     48:53  9:50  East Amherst         NY 
 3367 Elizabeth Stene                32    F#1098   158/777  F30-34     50:57 10:15     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3368 Derek Moore                    29    M#2270   258/592  M25-29     50:57 10:15     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3369 Jeffrey A. Dunbar              56    M#2271   149/434  M55-59     50:57 10:15     46:49  9:25  East Aurora          NY 
 3370 Cheryl Mack                    32    F#1099   159/777  F30-34     50:57 10:15     44:13  8:54  West Henrietta       NY 
 3371 Ronald P. Smith                48    M#2272   190/504  M45-49     50:57 10:15     49:22  9:56  Hamburg              NY 
 3372 Matthew S. Johnson             36    M#2273   279/642  M35-39     50:58 10:15     50:48 10:14  Lake Katrine         NY 
 3373 Matt Chiaravalle               30    M#2274   292/639  M30-34     50:58 10:15     45:59  9:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 3374 Meredith B. Irving             19    F#1100    95/385  F15-19     50:58 10:15     49:12  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3375 Jack Kavanaugh                 29    M#2275   259/592  M25-29     50:58 10:15     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3376 Jeremy V. Murray               36    M#2276   280/642  M35-39     50:58 10:16     43:10  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3377 Jessica Leigh                  33    F#1101   160/777  F30-34     50:58 10:16     44:57  9:03  New York             NY 
 3378 Leslie Ahern                   28    F#1102   188/850  F25-29     50:58 10:16     45:51  9:14  Chicago              IL 
 3379 Mike Stehlar                   37    M#2277   281/642  M35-39     50:58 10:16     47:44  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 3380 Chris Archabald                41    M#2278   203/485  M40-44     50:59 10:16     49:43 10:00  Eden                 NY 
 3381 Ella L. Archabald              12    F#1103    45/221  F10-14     50:59 10:16     49:43 10:01  Eden                 NY 
 3382 Arthur J. Martorana            34    M#2279   293/639  M30-34     50:59 10:16     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3383 Elizabeth Cooley               12    F#1104    46/221  F10-14     50:59 10:16     49:06  9:53  Rutland              VT 
 3384 Rob Leising                    22    M#2280   216/448  M20-24     50:59 10:16     45:42  9:12  Atlanta              GA 
 3385 Steven Smith                   34    M#2281   294/639  M30-34     51:00 10:16     42:20  8:31  Stow                 OH 
 3386 Melissa Fanara                 29    F#1105   189/850  F25-29     51:00 10:16     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3387 Jim Katancik                   60    M#2282    92/330  M60-64     51:00 10:16     47:41  9:36  West Linn            OR 
 3388 Dj Granville                   41    M#2283   204/485  M40-44     51:00 10:16     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3389 Xuehua Liu                     56    F#1106    51/290  F55-59     51:00 10:16     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3390 Nicole A. Mallone              22    F#1107   118/592  F20-24     51:00 10:16     48:28  9:45  Newfane              NY 
 3391 Joseph M. Senall               53    M#2284   210/494  M50-54     51:00 10:16     45:50  9:14  Newark               DE 
 3392 Andrew J. Beilman              30    M#2285   295/639  M30-34     51:00 10:16     46:21  9:20  Kenmore              NY 
 3393 Josh Forget                    28    M#2286   260/592  M25-29     51:01 10:16     50:40 10:12  Arlington            VA 
 3394 Ankita Faulkner                31    F#1108   161/777  F30-34     51:01 10:16     49:35  9:59  Framingham           MA 
 3395 Jennifer Forget                27    F#1109   190/850  F25-29     51:02 10:16     50:40 10:12  Arlington            VA 
 3396 Mary A. Ben                    72    F#1110     2/19   F70-74     51:02 10:16     50:42 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3397 Scott Wojtanik                 31    M#2287   296/639  M30-34     51:02 10:16     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3398 Tom Droz                       60    M#2288    93/330  M60-64     51:02 10:16     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3399 Daniel Sullivan                59    M#2289   150/434  M55-59     51:03 10:16     47:45  9:37  East Concord         NY 
 3400 Christopher G. Cerne           19    M#2290   225/414  M15-19     51:03 10:17     47:19  9:31  Vienna               VA 
 3401 Laura Bannister                25    F#1111   191/850  F25-29     51:03 10:17     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3402 Michael D. Lamancuso           59    M#2291   151/434  M55-59     51:03 10:17     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3403 Luke A. Mazur                  36    M#2292   282/642  M35-39     51:03 10:17     46:24  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3404 Cole Hedden                    17    M#2293   226/414  M15-19     51:04 10:17     43:04  8:40  Rexford              NY 
 3405 Tom Woiccak                    49    M#2294   191/504  M45-49     51:04 10:17     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3406 Bridey McKenzie                10    F#1112    47/221  F10-14     51:04 10:17     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3407 Risa Brodwin                   23    F#1113   119/592  F20-24     51:05 10:17     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3408 Peter Schultz                  38    M#2295   283/642  M35-39     51:05 10:17     49:57 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3409 Larry Robertson                53    M#2296   211/494  M50-54     51:05 10:17     49:38 10:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 3410 Jay Levin-Gleba                26    M#2297   261/592  M25-29     51:06 10:17     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3411 Rich P. Greenland              34    M#2298   297/639  M30-34     51:06 10:17     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3412 Dennis Wilson                  52    M#2299   212/494  M50-54     51:06 10:17     46:25  9:21  Grand Island         NY 
 3413 Larry D. Zamojski              64    M#2300    94/330  M60-64     51:06 10:17     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3414 Stan P. Komin                  63    M#2301    95/330  M60-64     51:06 10:17     47:34  9:35  Grand Island         NY 
 3415 Katy Kearney                   19    F#1114    96/385  F15-19     51:07 10:17     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3416 Michael Renn                   30    M#2302   298/639  M30-34     51:07 10:17     42:03  8:28  Camillus             NY 
 3417 Allison Greiner                28    F#1115   192/850  F25-29     51:07 10:17     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3418 Benjamin D. Nossavage          16    M#2303   227/414  M15-19     51:07 10:17     50:53 10:15  Lewiston             NY 
 3419 Marlon Maidment                15    M#2304   228/414  M15-19     51:07 10:17     46:53  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3420 Jessica M. McNamee             32    F#1116   162/777  F30-34     51:07 10:17     46:10  9:18  Burt                 NY 
 3421 Sameer Mathur                  42    M#2305   205/485  M40-44     51:07 10:17     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3422 Emily R. Keppler               35    F#1117   164/668  F35-39     51:07 10:17     44:29  8:57  New York             NY 
 3423 Renee Ware                     26    F#1118   193/850  F25-29     51:08 10:17     48:31  9:46  Brooklyn             NY 
 3424 James Rose                     43    M#2306   206/485  M40-44     51:08 10:17     50:47 10:13  Grand Island         NY 
 3425 Nicole Holler                  32    F#1119   163/777  F30-34     51:08 10:18     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3426 Kevin C. Miller                50    M#2307   213/494  M50-54     51:08 10:18     46:11  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3427 Lindsey Alico                  31    F#1120   164/777  F30-34     51:09 10:18     46:42  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3428 Tatjana Wichmann               27    F#1121   194/850  F25-29     51:09 10:18     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3429 Karen N. Gutmann               34    F#1122   165/777  F30-34     51:09 10:18     47:09  9:29  Lancaster            NY 
 3430 Mark Maidment                  48    M#2308   192/504  M45-49     51:09 10:18     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3431 David Ecker                    30    M#2309   299/639  M30-34     51:09 10:18     46:42  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3432 Brigitte Wichmann              47    F#1123    70/458  F45-49     51:09 10:18     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3433 Marc R. Spaugh                 39    M#2310   284/642  M35-39     51:09 10:18     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3434 Jaclyn Vinciguerra             38    F#1124   165/668  F35-39     51:10 10:18     49:18  9:55  West Seneca          NY 
 3435 Matthew F. Komorowski          32    M#2311   300/639  M30-34     51:10 10:18     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3436 Brendan Mehaffy                45    M#2312   193/504  M45-49     51:10 10:18     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3437 Michele Mehaffy                44    F#1125   124/505  F40-44     51:10 10:18     47:20  9:32  Depew                NY 
 3438 Raymond Cooley                 38    M#2313   285/642  M35-39     51:11 10:18     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3439 Matthew Pater                  15    M#2314   229/414  M15-19     51:11 10:18     46:00  9:16  Tolland              CT 
 3440 Katelyn Cooley                  9    F#1126     5/40   F01-09     51:11 10:18     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3441 Agnes Lee                      48    F#1127    71/458  F45-49     51:12 10:18     45:49  9:13  Clarence             NY 
 3442 Natalie Czup                   29    F#1128   195/850  F25-29     51:12 10:18     42:15  8:30  Brooklyn             NY 
 3443 Carrie Volpe                   43    F#1129   125/505  F40-44     51:12 10:18     49:45 10:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 3444 Sarah Courtney                 17    F#1130    97/385  F15-19     51:12 10:18     46:01  9:16  East Aurora          NY 
 3445 Leonard Applebach              59    M#2315   152/434  M55-59     51:12 10:18     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3446 Colin Sutker                   35    M#2316   286/642  M35-39     51:12 10:18     51:05 10:17  Nashville            TN 
 3447 Andrea M. Jacobs               37    F#1131   166/668  F35-39     51:12 10:18     51:05 10:17  Nashville            TN 
 3448 Anthony Limina                 32    M#2317   301/639  M30-34     51:13 10:19     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3449 Sara Errickson                 40    F#1132   126/505  F40-44     51:13 10:19     49:05  9:53  Holliston            MA 
 3450 James Hurd                     43    M#2318   207/485  M40-44     51:13 10:19     47:53  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 3451 James Errickson                39    M#2319   287/642  M35-39     51:13 10:19     49:06  9:53  Holliston            MA 
 3452 Jennifer Roess-Colling         37    F#1133   167/668  F35-39     51:13 10:19     50:48 10:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3453 Erin Haskell                   39    F#1134   168/668  F35-39     51:14 10:19     50:49 10:14  Clarence Center      NY 
 3454 Mark Makar                     30    M#2320   302/639  M30-34     51:14 10:19     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3455 Thomas Garrity                 23    M#2321   217/448  M20-24     51:14 10:19     43:36  8:47  East Amherst         NY 
 3456 Nicolas Cieslak                33    M#2322   303/639  M30-34     51:14 10:19     44:01  8:52  Chicago              IL 
 3457 Terry Courtney                 48    M#2323   194/504  M45-49     51:14 10:19     46:03  9:16  East Aurora          NY 
 3458 Mikaela Mullen                 22    F#1135   120/592  F20-24     51:14 10:19     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3459 Russell L. Hicks               39    M#2324   288/642  M35-39     51:15 10:19     45:25  9:09  Amherst              NY 
 3460 Jereme Brown                   43    M#2325   208/485  M40-44     51:15 10:19     45:25  9:09  Lowell               MI 
 3461 Robert P. Wagner               31    M#2326   304/639  M30-34     51:15 10:19     49:25  9:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 3462 Maryann R. Golembiewski        59    F#1136    52/290  F55-59     51:15 10:19     46:47  9:25  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3463 Callan Smith                   23    F#1137   121/592  F20-24     51:15 10:19     49:27  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3464 Annie E. Griffin               58    F#1138    53/290  F55-59     51:15 10:19     46:09  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3465 James A. Schneider             24    M#2327   218/448  M20-24     51:16 10:19     46:13  9:18  Hamburg              NY 
 3466 Mary J. Flynn                  23    F#1139   122/592  F20-24     51:17 10:19     48:46  9:49  Churchville          NY 
 3467 Mark Simson                    24    M#2328   219/448  M20-24     51:17 10:19     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3468 Shelley Krause                 51    F#1140    65/371  F50-54     51:17 10:19     47:42  9:36  Colorado Springs     CO 
 3469 Tim Robertson                  52    M#2329   214/494  M50-54     51:17 10:19     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3470 Glenn Filbert                  61    M#2330    96/330  M60-64     51:17 10:19     50:12 10:06  West Seneca          NY 
 3471 Shane Scheeler                 18    M#2331   230/414  M15-19     51:17 10:19     49:21  9:56  Lockport             NY 
 3472 Krysten Stoll                  36    F#1141   169/668  F35-39     51:18 10:20     47:27  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3473 Andrea Darrall                 26    F#1142   196/850  F25-29     51:18 10:20     49:57 10:03  Williamsville        NY 
 3474 Xander Delgado                 12    M#2332   100/300  M10-14     51:18 10:20     41:54  8:26  Chesterfield         VA 
 3475 Emily Herr                     28    F#1143   197/850  F25-29     51:18 10:20     45:08  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3476 Kevin Kearns                   28    M#2333   262/592  M25-29     51:19 10:20     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3477 Brian Bock                     28    M#2334   263/592  M25-29     51:19 10:20     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3478 Adam D. Merkle                 21    M#2335   220/448  M20-24     51:19 10:20     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3479 Jeanne P. Strathearn           61    F#1144    20/191  F60-64     51:19 10:20     51:04 10:17  West Hartford        CT 
 3480 Molly Curry                    25    F#1145   198/850  F25-29     51:20 10:20     48:16  9:43  Ransomville          NY 
 3481 Gregory Langlois               21    M#2336   221/448  M20-24     51:20 10:20     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3482 Matthew Strauss                25    M#2337   264/592  M25-29     51:20 10:20     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3483 Liam Jones                     24    M#2338   222/448  M20-24     51:20 10:20     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3484 Thomas Riker                   16    M#2339   231/414  M15-19     51:20 10:20     51:05 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 3485 Massimo A. Santa Maria          9    M#2340     4/59   M01-09     51:20 10:20     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3486 Caitlin O'Rourke               17    F#1146    98/385  F15-19     51:20 10:20     47:15  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3487 Isabel Andrews                 18    F#1147    99/385  F15-19     51:20 10:20     44:06  8:53  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3488 Kenny Fox                      22    M#2341   223/448  M20-24     51:21 10:20     49:06  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3489 Katie Andrews                  48    F#1148    72/458  F45-49     51:21 10:20     44:06  8:53  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3490 Gillian Wright                 37    F#1149   170/668  F35-39     51:21 10:20     50:32 10:10  Akron                NY 
 3491 Erin O'Rourke                  19    F#1150   100/385  F15-19     51:21 10:20     47:15  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3492 Michael Rautenstrauch          29    M#2342   265/592  M25-29     51:21 10:20     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3493 Elizabeth A. Conforti          19    F#1151   101/385  F15-19     51:21 10:20     47:15  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3494 Shannon Callahan               31    F#1152   166/777  F30-34     51:21 10:20     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3495 Patrick Judge                  63    M#2343    97/330  M60-64     51:21 10:20     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3496 Staci Sass                     44    F#1153   127/505  F40-44     51:21 10:20     49:44 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3497 Frank Marks                    38    M#2344   289/642  M35-39     51:22 10:20     49:08  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3498 Kevin Turner                   24    M#2345   224/448  M20-24     51:22 10:20     50:02 10:04  East Amherst         NY 
 3499 Matt Simon                     34    M#2346   305/639  M30-34     51:22 10:20     47:10  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 3500 Mike Loehfelm                  42    M#2347   209/485  M40-44     51:22 10:20     49:08  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3501 Killian Simonson               12    M#2348   101/300  M10-14     51:22 10:20     46:39  9:24  Amherst              NY 
 3502 Tracey J. Christiano           46    F#1154    73/458  F45-49     51:22 10:20     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3503 Deborah A. Goldman             66    F#1155     6/70   F65-69     51:22 10:20     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3504 Brandon Simonson               18    M#2349   232/414  M15-19     51:23 10:21     46:41  9:24  Amherst              NY 
 3505 Jeremy D. Monin                40    M#2350   210/485  M40-44     51:23 10:21     47:01  9:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3506 Deb James                      46    F#1156    74/458  F45-49     51:23 10:21     51:20 10:20  Lisle                NY 
 3507 Brendan E. Hart                21    M#2351   225/448  M20-24     51:23 10:21     48:52  9:50  Hamburg              NY 
 3508 Tyler Dunbar                   25    M#2352   266/592  M25-29     51:24 10:21     47:13  9:30  Columbus             OH 
 3509 Nicholas R. Cerne              18    M#2353   233/414  M15-19     51:24 10:21     47:38  9:35  Vienna               VA 
 3510 Colin Mills                    21    M#2354   226/448  M20-24     51:24 10:21     48:54  9:51  Hamburg              NY 
 3511 Brieanne Olearczyk             40    F#1157   128/505  F40-44     51:24 10:21     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3512 Bob McArdle                    57    M#2355   153/434  M55-59     51:24 10:21     47:47  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 3513 Madeline Klemenz               20    F#1158   123/592  F20-24     51:25 10:21     45:16  9:07  Clarence             NY 
 3514 Jared Smith                    43    M#2356   211/485  M40-44     51:25 10:21     44:32  8:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 3515 Leanna Pilarski                36    F#1159   171/668  F35-39     51:25 10:21     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3516 Lynn Gannon                    40    F#1160   129/505  F40-44     51:25 10:21     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3517 Michael J. Foley               47    M#2357   195/504  M45-49     51:25 10:21     44:31  8:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 3518 Jolyn C. Langenfeld            14    F#1161    48/221  F10-14     51:26 10:21     46:26  9:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 3519 Kelsey Metz                    26    F#1162   199/850  F25-29     51:26 10:21     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3520 Brandon Aichinger              30    M#2358   306/639  M30-34     51:26 10:21     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3521 Saverio A. Gervase             63    M#2359    98/330  M60-64     51:27 10:21     48:39  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 3522 Shannon Cayea                  49    F#1163    75/458  F45-49     51:27 10:21     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3523 Christy Cownie                 39    F#1164   172/668  F35-39     51:27 10:21     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3524 Andrew J. Nowicki              32    M#2360   307/639  M30-34     51:27 10:21     47:40  9:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3525 Chisoanya Ibegbu               31    M#2361   308/639  M30-34     51:27 10:21     49:08  9:53  Philadelphia         PA 
 3526 Jennifer Stoker                38    F#1165   173/668  F35-39     51:28 10:22     48:36  9:47  Austin               TX 
 3527 Linda Degen                    56    F#1166    54/290  F55-59     51:28 10:22     51:02 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 3528 Tyler Degen                    24    M#2362   227/448  M20-24     51:28 10:22     51:01 10:16  Dublin               OH 
 3529 Jonathan Sokolowski            16    M#2363   234/414  M15-19     51:28 10:22     49:09  9:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 3530 Wilson Stoker                  41    M#2364   212/485  M40-44     51:28 10:22     48:36  9:47  Austin               TX 
 3531 Mark Ransbottom                18    M#2365   235/414  M15-19     51:29 10:22     48:05  9:41  Lancaster            NY 
 3532 Grace M. Cook                  18    F#1167   102/385  F15-19     51:29 10:22     48:05  9:41  Lancaster            NY 
 3533 Lindsey Phillips               29    F#1168   200/850  F25-29     51:29 10:22     48:11  9:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3534 Jeff Bavisotto                 32    M#2366   309/639  M30-34     51:30 10:22     48:11  9:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 3535 Courtney Gliszczynski          23    F#1169   124/592  F20-24     51:30 10:22     50:33 10:10  Hamburg              NY 
 3536 Jeffrey Gleason                35    M#2367   290/642  M35-39     51:30 10:22     48:17  9:43  Amherst              NY 
 3537 Allison E. Murphy              38    F#1170   174/668  F35-39     51:30 10:22     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3538 Keefe Murphy                   32    M#2368   310/639  M30-34     51:30 10:22     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3539 Marc Krawiec                   37    M#2369   291/642  M35-39     51:30 10:22     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3540 Josh Makar                     41    M#2370   213/485  M40-44     51:30 10:22     48:11  9:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3541 Ashley E. Gallagher            28    F#1171   201/850  F25-29     51:31 10:22     48:01  9:40  East Aurora          NY 
 3542 Aaron J. Szczepankiewicz       15    M#2371   236/414  M15-19     51:31 10:22     44:36  8:59  Grand Island         NY 
 3543 Erika Huard                    27    F#1172   202/850  F25-29     51:32 10:22     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3544 Grace K. Clauss                25    F#1173   203/850  F25-29     51:32 10:22     47:36  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3545 Kimberly M. Diaz               37    F#1174   175/668  F35-39     51:32 10:22     46:46  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 3546 Adam Dryfhout                  20    M#2372   228/448  M20-24     51:32 10:22     45:57  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 3547 Josh A. Keen                   25    M#2373   267/592  M25-29     51:32 10:22     46:29  9:21  Eden                 NY 
 3548 Shannon E. O'Sullivan          31    F#1175   167/777  F30-34     51:33 10:23     48:09  9:42  Rutland              VT 
 3549 Simon Lingle                   14    M#2374   102/300  M10-14     51:33 10:23     48:47  9:49  Newfane              NY 
 3550 Andrew R. Johnson              17    M#2375   237/414  M15-19     51:33 10:23     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3551 Christopher L. Martin          40    M#2376   214/485  M40-44     51:33 10:23     49:30  9:58  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3552 Cathy Goodsell                 45    F#1176    76/458  F45-49     51:34 10:23     46:45  9:25  Ardmore              PA 
 3553 Michael Kohl                   28    M#2377   268/592  M25-29     51:34 10:23     48:04  9:41  East Aurora          NY 
 3554 Michael Dunlop                 42    M#2378   215/485  M40-44     51:34 10:23     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3555 Melanie Redeye                 31    F#1177   168/777  F30-34     51:34 10:23     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3556 Brian Field                    32    M#2379   311/639  M30-34     51:34 10:23     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3557 Joseph Wisnoski                36    M#2380   292/642  M35-39     51:35 10:23     47:57  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3558 Keith Capuano                  12    M#2381   103/300  M10-14     51:35 10:23     49:25  9:57  Hastings On Hudson   NY 
 3559 Andrew Sielski                 32    M#2382   312/639  M30-34     51:35 10:23     48:37  9:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 3560 Caitlin Virtue                 38    F#1178   176/668  F35-39     51:35 10:23     49:35  9:59  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3561 Richard Nicol                  66    M#2383    51/165  M65-69     51:35 10:23     47:57  9:39  Grand Island         NY 
 3562 Christopher Blersch            39    M#2384   293/642  M35-39     51:36 10:23     48:55  9:51  Amherst              NY 
 3563 Elizabeth Senall               50    F#1179    66/371  F50-54     51:36 10:23     46:24  9:20  Naperville           IL 
 3564 Michael Komm                   35    M#2385   294/642  M35-39     51:36 10:23     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3565 Tom Kaminski                   53    M#2386   215/494  M50-54     51:36 10:23     48:04  9:41  Lancaster            NY 
 3566 Charles J. Simon               13    M#2387   104/300  M10-14     51:36 10:23     50:58 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3567 Chuck Whistler                 31    M#2388   313/639  M30-34     51:36 10:23     45:07  9:05  Winooski             VT 
 3568 Erica R. Bailey                28    F#1180   204/850  F25-29     51:37 10:23     47:34  9:35  Brooklyn             NY 
 3569 Bradley D. Ve Rost             17    M#2389   238/414  M15-19     51:37 10:23     48:54  9:51  Grand Island         NY 
 3570 Sam Modzelewski                18    M#2390   239/414  M15-19     51:37 10:23     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3571 Douglas Coe                    40    M#2391   216/485  M40-44     51:38 10:24     46:38  9:23  West Seneca          NY 
 3572 Deborah Palmeri                56    F#1181    55/290  F55-59     51:38 10:24     51:06 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3573 Max G. Kern                    12    M#2392   105/300  M10-14     51:39 10:24     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3574 Robert Palmeri                 58    M#2393   154/434  M55-59     51:39 10:24     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3575 Michael A. Nowakowski          36    M#2394   295/642  M35-39     51:39 10:24     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3576 Lynn Tedesco                   46    F#1182    77/458  F45-49     51:39 10:24     45:49  9:13  Elma                 NY 
 3577 Scott J. Sciumeca              60    M#2395    99/330  M60-64     51:39 10:24     49:50 10:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 3578 Kathleen McKenzie              48    F#1183    78/458  F45-49     51:39 10:24     50:08 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3579 Robert C. Drake                36    M#2396   296/642  M35-39     51:40 10:24     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3580 Ania Sielski                   30    F#1184   169/777  F30-34     51:40 10:24     48:41  9:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 3581 Edward P. Ve Rost              15    M#2397   240/414  M15-19     51:40 10:24     48:56  9:51  Grand Island         NY 
 3582 Martin Pacer                   51    M#2398   216/494  M50-54     51:40 10:24     50:16 10:07  Elma                 NY 
 3583 Riley Fenn                     22    F#1185   125/592  F20-24     51:40 10:24     50:29 10:10  Lancaster            NY 
 3584 Jim Pagliaroli                 59    M#2399   155/434  M55-59     51:40 10:24     50:46 10:13  Hamburg              NY 
 3585 Lisa Jarosz                    27    F#1186   205/850  F25-29     51:40 10:24     50:46 10:13  Hamburg              NY 
 3586 Matt Buxton                    23    M#2400   229/448  M20-24     51:40 10:24     50:30 10:10  Lancaster            NY 
 3587 Caleb Wood                     21    M#2401   230/448  M20-24     51:41 10:24     43:56  8:51  Hamburg              NY 
 3588 Grace Ruh                      20    F#1187   126/592  F20-24     51:41 10:24     49:12  9:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 3589 Bradley Pohlman                21    M#2402   231/448  M20-24     51:42 10:24     49:12  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3590 Michael P. Chapman             33    M#2403   314/639  M30-34     51:42 10:24     49:15  9:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 3591 Olivia M. Knauss               25    F#1188   206/850  F25-29     51:42 10:24     46:38  9:23  Eden                 NY 
 3592 Cathryn Mahon                  23    F#1189   127/592  F20-24     51:42 10:25     44:34  8:58  East Amherst         NY 
 3593 Gayle Hutton                   57    F#1190    56/290  F55-59     51:43 10:25     48:59  9:52  East Aurora          NY 
 3594 Jennifer Vukovic               31    F#1191   170/777  F30-34     51:43 10:25     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3595 Brian Simonson                 43    M#2404   217/485  M40-44     51:43 10:25     47:01  9:28  Amherst              NY 
 3596 Tina Lamont                    61    F#1192    21/191  F60-64     51:44 10:25     51:29 10:22  Lockport             NY 
 3597 Neil Singh                     25    M#2405   269/592  M25-29     51:44 10:25     47:05  9:29  Getzville            NY 
 3598 Joshua Liberti                 20    M#2406   232/448  M20-24     51:44 10:25     47:54  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 3599 Hollen Knoell                  16    F#1193   103/385  F15-19     51:44 10:25     47:59  9:39  Milford              NH 
 3600 Kristin Nebral                 36    F#1194   177/668  F35-39     51:45 10:25     50:19 10:08  Lancaster            NY 
 3601 Jack Dempsey                   57    M#2407   156/434  M55-59     51:45 10:25     49:32  9:58  Edina                MN 
 3602 Johanna Poch                   37    F#1195   178/668  F35-39     51:45 10:25     47:17  9:31  Oakland              CA 
 3603 Kristine Sutton                50    F#1196    67/371  F50-54     51:45 10:25     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3604 Rebecca Roehmholdt             18    F#1197   104/385  F15-19     51:45 10:25     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3605 David J. Sutton                51    M#2408   217/494  M50-54     51:45 10:25     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3606 Joshua I. Weisbrot             25    M#2409   270/592  M25-29     51:45 10:25     49:20  9:56  Williamsville        NY 
 3607 Aaron F. Brown                 16    M#2410   241/414  M15-19     51:46 10:25     43:16  8:43  Montclair            NJ 
 3608 Sara Hoefler                   18    F#1198   105/385  F15-19     51:46 10:25     46:21  9:20  Akron                NY 
 3609 Jason Hoefler                  24    M#2411   233/448  M20-24     51:46 10:25     46:22  9:20  Akron                NY 
 3610 Gary Guzek                     54    M#2412   218/494  M50-54     51:46 10:25     50:44 10:13  Alden                NY 
 3611 Kyle Herzog                    32    M#2413   315/639  M30-34     51:46 10:25     46:49  9:25  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3612 Robert Lynch                   44    M#2414   218/485  M40-44     51:47 10:25     50:27 10:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3613 Pede Pod                              #                           51:48 10:26     51:47 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3614 Ana Reyes                      22    F#1199   128/592  F20-24     51:48 10:26     43:37  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3615 Matty Stern                    46    M#2415   196/504  M45-49     51:48 10:26     48:11  9:42  Middleport           NY 
 3616 Ron Dispenza                   60    M#2416   100/330  M60-64     51:48 10:26     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3617 Sarah N. Burvid                32    F#1200   171/777  F30-34     51:48 10:26     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3618 Melissa S. Spencer             41    F#1201   130/505  F40-44     51:48 10:26     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3619 Sophie Chimera                 46    F#1202    79/458  F45-49     51:49 10:26     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3620 Matthew Liberti                18    M#2417   242/414  M15-19     51:49 10:26     47:58  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3621 Sarah Zajac                    26    F#1203   207/850  F25-29     51:49 10:26     48:09  9:42  Lancaster            NY 
 3622 Kevin Driscoll                 22    M#2418   234/448  M20-24     51:49 10:26     47:07  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 3623 Holly Humphrey                 41    F#1204   131/505  F40-44     51:50 10:26     48:49  9:50  Malvern              PA 
 3624 Craig Chertack                 63    M#2419   101/330  M60-64     51:50 10:26     48:15  9:43  Williamsville        NY 
 3625 Jessica Castner                42    F#1205   132/505  F40-44     51:51 10:26     48:47  9:49  Grand Island         NY 
 3626 Jordan Sobon                   20    F#1206   129/592  F20-24     51:51 10:26     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3627 Robert E. Sobon                51    M#2420   219/494  M50-54     51:51 10:26     51:27 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 3628 Julianna R. Bouton             16    F#1207   106/385  F15-19     51:51 10:26     47:25  9:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3629 Molly A. Chiarella             16    F#1208   107/385  F15-19     51:51 10:26     47:25  9:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3630 Victoria E. Oldman             15    F#1209   108/385  F15-19     51:51 10:26     47:40  9:36  Grand Island         NY 
 3631 Nina M. Roman                  19    F#1210   109/385  F15-19     51:51 10:26     48:16  9:43  Lake View            NY 
 3632 Eric Brodfuehrer               41    M#2421   219/485  M40-44     51:51 10:26     48:50  9:50  Malvern              PA 
 3633 Michael Masters                59    M#2422   157/434  M55-59     51:51 10:26     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3634 Aidan C. Elnicky                9    M#2423     5/59   M01-09     51:51 10:26     49:03  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3635 Douglas J. Corbett             59    M#2424   158/434  M55-59     51:51 10:26     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3636 Joseph Liberti                 46    M#2425   197/504  M45-49     51:51 10:26     48:00  9:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 3637 Felicity F. Tiberi             16    F#1211   110/385  F15-19     51:52 10:26     47:25  9:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3638 Sarah Elnicky                  36    F#1212   179/668  F35-39     51:52 10:26     49:04  9:53  Rochester            NY 
 3639 Judy Hagan                     68    F#1213     7/70   F65-69     51:52 10:26     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3640 Erik Olson                     23    M#2426   235/448  M20-24     51:52 10:26     47:36  9:35  Jamestown            NY 
 3641 Patrick T. Diez                24    M#2427   236/448  M20-24     51:52 10:26     47:37  9:35  Wilson               NY 
 3642 Kimberly A. Kress              51    F#1214    68/371  F50-54     51:52 10:26     51:23 10:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 3643 Nick Kosinski                  27    M#2428   271/592  M25-29     51:52 10:26     43:04  8:40  East Amherst         NY 
 3644 Joel Kattermann                37    M#2429   297/642  M35-39     51:52 10:26     45:25  9:09  Webster              NY 
 3645 Shauna M. Hartrich             34    F#1215   172/777  F30-34     51:53 10:27     44:44  9:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 3646 Sara Griffin                   31    F#1216   173/777  F30-34     51:53 10:27     46:53  9:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3647 Joseph T. Buscaglia            53    M#2430   220/494  M50-54     51:53 10:27     46:05  9:17  Grand Island         NY 
 3648 Anthony L. Buscaglia           49    M#2431   198/504  M45-49     51:53 10:27     46:05  9:17  Grand Island         NY 
 3649 James T. Szakacs               56    M#2432   159/434  M55-59     51:53 10:27     48:28  9:45  Grand Island         NY 
 3650 Randilyn Kimelberg             49    F#1217    80/458  F45-49     51:53 10:27     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3651 Joe E. Allaire                 62    M#2433   102/330  M60-64     51:53 10:27     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3652 Michaela Hillengass            44    F#1218   133/505  F40-44     51:53 10:27     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3653 Amy Abrahamson                 41    F#1219   134/505  F40-44     51:53 10:27     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3654 Ed Bittner                     59    M#2434   160/434  M55-59     51:53 10:27     49:30  9:58  Fairport             NY 
 3655 Jens Hillengass                44    M#2435   220/485  M40-44     51:53 10:27     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3656 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.         35    M#2436   298/642  M35-39     51:54 10:27     45:13  9:06  West Seneca          NY 
 3657 Elizabeth O'Brien              21    F#1220   130/592  F20-24     51:54 10:27     45:52  9:14  East Aurora          NY 
 3658 Jacob Sheperd                  22    M#2437   237/448  M20-24     51:54 10:27     45:52  9:14  East Aurora          NY 
 3659 Jacob Berger                   30    M#2438   316/639  M30-34     51:54 10:27     43:24  8:44  San Francisco        CA 
 3660 Hadley E. Horrigan             41    F#1221   135/505  F40-44     51:54 10:27     50:53 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3661 Michael Quinn                  58    M#2439   161/434  M55-59     51:54 10:27     50:37 10:11  Hamburg              NY 
 3662 Mark A. Morgan                 61    M#2440   103/330  M60-64     51:54 10:27     48:10  9:42  Grand Island         NY 
 3663 Leah Janikowski                24    F#1222   131/592  F20-24     51:54 10:27     47:14  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3664 Olivia Zydel                   20    F#1223   132/592  F20-24     51:55 10:27     46:54  9:26  Elma                 NY 
 3665 Catherine Jagodzinski          33    F#1224   174/777  F30-34     51:55 10:27     47:28  9:33  Lancaster            NY 
 3666 Becca Justinger                24    F#1225   133/592  F20-24     51:55 10:27     46:01  9:16  Elma                 NY 
 3667 Allen T. Butcheri              68    M#2441    52/165  M65-69     51:55 10:27     47:09  9:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3668 Maggie Donnelly                22    F#1226   134/592  F20-24     51:55 10:27     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3669 Taylor Cole                    24    F#1227   135/592  F20-24     51:55 10:27     47:51  9:38  Pocatello            ID 
 3670 Jesse Watkins                  47    M#2442   199/504  M45-49     51:55 10:27     48:21  9:44  Jamestown            NY 
 3671 William A. Johnson             19    M#2443   243/414  M15-19     51:56 10:27     47:48  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 3672 Kelly K. Seymour               32    F#1228   175/777  F30-34     51:56 10:27     44:52  9:02  Burnt Hills          NY 
 3673 Brett W. Christensen           24    M#2444   238/448  M20-24     51:56 10:27     46:02  9:16  East Aurora          NY 
 3674 Kyle Smith                     16    M#2445   244/414  M15-19     51:56 10:27     47:38  9:35  Brockport            NY 
 3675 Catherine Wilson               38    F#1229   180/668  F35-39     51:56 10:27     47:59  9:40  Fredonia             NY 
 3676 Douglas Funke                  68    M#2446    53/165  M65-69     51:56 10:27     50:40 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3677 Emma G. Kennedy                14    F#1230    49/221  F10-14     51:56 10:27     49:16  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 3678 Tayler M. Naeye                24    F#1231   136/592  F20-24     51:57 10:27     47:42  9:36  Rochester            NY 
 3679 Gary E. Johnson                62    M#2447   104/330  M60-64     51:57 10:27     47:00  9:28  East Amherst         NY 
 3680 Elizabeth Stone                67    F#1232     8/70   F65-69     51:57 10:27     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3681 Brett Lawhon                   23    M#2448   239/448  M20-24     51:57 10:28     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3682 Nicholas Leardini              11    M#2449   106/300  M10-14     51:58 10:28     47:01  9:28  Lewiston             NY 
 3683 Christopher Leardini           46    M#2450   200/504  M45-49     51:58 10:28     47:01  9:28  Lewiston             NY 
 3684 Caleb Kitcho                   25    M#2451   272/592  M25-29     51:58 10:28     47:45  9:37  Sanborn              NY 
 3685 Natalie Pease                  28    F#1233   208/850  F25-29     51:58 10:28     45:03  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3686 Peter Szlapak                  22    M#2452   240/448  M20-24     51:58 10:28     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3687 Aaron Fleshler                 15    M#2453   245/414  M15-19     51:59 10:28     46:33  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3688 Michael Rodriguez              37    M#2454   299/642  M35-39     51:59 10:28     46:46  9:25  Williamsville        NY 
 3689 Brian Langenfeld               45    M#2455   201/504  M45-49     51:59 10:28     51:20 10:20  Westford             MA 
 3690 Brendan P. Kelleher            42    M#2456   221/485  M40-44     52:00 10:28     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3691 Natalie M. Johnson             26    F#1234   209/850  F25-29     52:00 10:28     47:02  9:28  East Amherst         NY 
 3692 Anna C. Perrello               30    F#1235   176/777  F30-34     52:00 10:28     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3693 Sarah A. Matesic               16    F#1236   111/385  F15-19     52:00 10:28     47:58  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 3694 James Senall                   46    M#2457   202/504  M45-49     52:00 10:28     46:50  9:26  Fairport             NY 
 3695 Aaron D. Yonkers               16    M#2458   246/414  M15-19     52:00 10:28     39:19  7:55  Fort Erie            ON 
 3696 Mike Geschwender               55    M#2459   162/434  M55-59     52:00 10:28     47:21  9:32  East Amherst         NY 
 3697 Yvonne Cleaver                 69    F#1237     9/70   F65-69     52:00 10:28     51:56 10:27  Niagara Falls        ON 
 3698 Diane E. Donnelly              63    F#1238    22/191  F60-64     52:01 10:28     50:31 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3699 Jan Jezioro                    69    M#2460    54/165  M65-69     52:01 10:28     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3700 Heather Beaman                 36    F#1239   181/668  F35-39     52:01 10:28     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3701 Jenna Cirbus                   34    F#1240   177/777  F30-34     52:01 10:28     50:46 10:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3702 Russell Bickert                45    M#2461   203/504  M45-49     52:01 10:28     47:02  9:28  Hamburg              NY 
 3703 Luanne Patterson               34    F#1241   178/777  F30-34     52:01 10:28     45:53  9:14  Lewiston             NY 
 3704 Dejan Scepovic                 16    M#2462   247/414  M15-19     52:01 10:28     48:15  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 3705 David Basinski                 49    M#2463   204/504  M45-49     52:01 10:28     52:01 10:28  Eden                 NY 
 3706 Vincent L. Leclerc             36    M#2464   300/642  M35-39     52:02 10:28     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3707 Danette L. Green               47    F#1242    81/458  F45-49     52:03 10:29     49:53 10:02  Franklinville        NY 
 3708 Zachary Heil                   25    M#2465   273/592  M25-29     52:03 10:29     45:08  9:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 3709 Emma Randell                   24    F#1243   137/592  F20-24     52:03 10:29     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3710 Lindsay Knab                   27    F#1244   210/850  F25-29     52:03 10:29     46:09  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3711 Stephen T. Wilson              35    M#2466   301/642  M35-39     52:03 10:29     49:13  9:54  Brooklyn             NY 
 3712 George P. Tocco                28    M#2467   274/592  M25-29     52:03 10:29     44:36  8:59  Norman               OK 
 3713 Charles A. Elardo              27    M#2468   275/592  M25-29     52:03 10:29     49:08  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3714 Therese A. Lang                55    F#1245    57/290  F55-59     52:04 10:29     49:21  9:56  Lockport             NY 
 3715 Steven N. Kropelin             14    M#2469   107/300  M10-14     52:04 10:29     46:58  9:27  Amherst              NY 
 3716 Jim J. Kropelin                50    M#2470   221/494  M50-54     52:04 10:29     46:59  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3717 Dan Barone                     58    M#2471   163/434  M55-59     52:04 10:29     50:35 10:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 3718 Richard A. Stuber              61    M#2472   105/330  M60-64     52:04 10:29     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3719 Tracey L. Brown                50    F#1246    69/371  F50-54     52:05 10:29     52:05 10:29  Eden                 NY 
 3720 Eric Bellanca                  24    M#2473   241/448  M20-24     52:05 10:29     46:16  9:19  Grand Island         NY 
 3721 Darin Johnson                  38    M#2474   302/642  M35-39     52:05 10:29     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3722 Roman Johnson                  11    M#2475   108/300  M10-14     52:05 10:29     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3723 Carolyn Hardt                  35    F#1247   182/668  F35-39     52:05 10:29     51:09 10:18  Merrimack            NH 
 3724 Philip Gentz                   18    M#2476   248/414  M15-19     52:05 10:29     48:52  9:50  Grand Island         NY 
 3725 Jacqueline Sievert Hardt       33    F#1248   179/777  F30-34     52:05 10:29     51:09 10:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 3726 Ashley Darnell                 32    F#1249   180/777  F30-34     52:05 10:29     48:10  9:42  Amherst              NY 
 3727 Meghan Wright                  28    F#1250   211/850  F25-29     52:06 10:29     49:34  9:59  Richmond             VA 
 3728 Emma Ouweleen                  21    F#1251   138/592  F20-24     52:06 10:29     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3729 Alexandra Gerbec               25    F#1252   212/850  F25-29     52:06 10:29     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3730 Randy Cooper, Jr.              35    M#2477   303/642  M35-39     52:06 10:29     48:10  9:42  Amherst              NY 
 3731 Jen Toro                       29    F#1253   213/850  F25-29     52:06 10:29     49:57 10:03  Bow                  NH 
 3732 John C. Wright                 63    M#2478   106/330  M60-64     52:06 10:29     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3733 Adam Moore                     24    M#2479   242/448  M20-24     52:06 10:29     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3734 Zoe U. Curtis                  12    F#1254    50/221  F10-14     52:07 10:29     50:53 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 3735 Katie Nawrot                   28    F#1255   214/850  F25-29     52:07 10:29     47:09  9:30  Clarence             NY 
 3736 Daniel Edick                   17    M#2480   249/414  M15-19     52:07 10:29     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3737 Samuel F. Tiranno              36    M#2481   304/642  M35-39     52:07 10:29     51:31 10:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 3738 Dmitri B. Tsabai               37    M#2482   305/642  M35-39     52:07 10:30     44:55  9:02  Getzville            NY 
 3739 John Sweeney                   25    M#2483   276/592  M25-29     52:08 10:30     45:27  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3740 Nancy A. Rehak                 52    F#1256    70/371  F50-54     52:08 10:30     48:57  9:51  East Amherst         NY 
 3741 Brendan Cuddihy                17    M#2484   250/414  M15-19     52:08 10:30     48:41  9:48  Hamburg              NY 
 3742 Katherine Maloney              39    F#1257   183/668  F35-39     52:08 10:30     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3743 Annabelle Czekanski            11    F#1258    51/221  F10-14     52:08 10:30     50:54 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 3744 Christine Notto                52    F#1259    71/371  F50-54     52:09 10:30     45:56  9:15  Lake View            NY 
 3745 Mark R. Obrian                 60    M#2485   107/330  M60-64     52:09 10:30     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3746 Andy Schwarz                   50    M#2486   222/494  M50-54     52:09 10:30     51:20 10:20  Arlington            VA 
 3747 Jeannine B. Obrian             30    F#1260   181/777  F30-34     52:09 10:30     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3748 Anna Schwarz                   16    F#1261   112/385  F15-19     52:10 10:30     51:22 10:20  Arlington            VA 
 3749 Carolynn M. Tsabai             30    F#1262   182/777  F30-34     52:10 10:30     44:57  9:03  Getzville            NY 
 3750 Tom Ternquist                  31    M#2487   317/639  M30-34     52:10 10:30     45:23  9:08  East Amherst         NY 
 3751 Amy P. Woodruff                44    F#1263   136/505  F40-44     52:11 10:30     47:38  9:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3752 Hollis Habermehl               64    F#1264    23/191  F60-64     52:11 10:30     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3753 Brian Scholtisek               55    M#2488   164/434  M55-59     52:11 10:30     46:52  9:26  Burt                 NY 
 3754 Deniz Dosluoglu                22    M#2489   243/448  M20-24     52:11 10:30     50:23 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3755 Wendi Czekanski                42    M#2490   222/485  M40-44     52:11 10:30     50:57 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 3756 Heather E. McIntyre            49    F#1265    82/458  F45-49     52:12 10:30     47:12  9:30  Ransomville          NY 
 3757 Shawn A. Blair                 15    M#2491   251/414  M15-19     52:12 10:30     42:17  8:31  Boston               NY 
 3758 Joseph Rusnak                  60    M#2492   108/330  M60-64     52:12 10:30     50:27 10:09  East Aurora          NY 
 3759 David Goldpenny                58    M#2493   165/434  M55-59     52:12 10:30     47:38  9:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3760 Katherine Bortner              16    F#1266   113/385  F15-19     52:12 10:30     51:14 10:19  Towson               MD 
 3761 Michael P. Hughes              46    M#2494   205/504  M45-49     52:12 10:31     44:35  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3762 David Chudy                    38    M#2495   306/642  M35-39     52:13 10:31     51:25 10:21  Chicago              IL 
 3763 Halee J. Patterson             20    F#1267   139/592  F20-24     52:13 10:31     47:13  9:30  Ransomville          NY 
 3764 Jennifer L. Walczak            31    F#1268   183/777  F30-34     52:13 10:31     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3765 Kathleen Pelczynski            33    F#1269   184/777  F30-34     52:13 10:31     47:04  9:29  Raleigh              NC 
 3766 Matthew Souza                  57    M#2496   166/434  M55-59     52:13 10:31     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3767 Jennifer M. Queeno             28    F#1270   215/850  F25-29     52:13 10:31     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3768 Molly Petrucci                 20    F#1271   140/592  F20-24     52:13 10:31     49:59 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3769 Katherine Gange                31    F#1272   185/777  F30-34     52:13 10:31     48:55  9:51  Hamburg              NY 
 3770 Gary Williamson                47    M#2497   206/504  M45-49     52:13 10:31     46:52  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3771 Daniel Carrig                  31    M#2498   318/639  M30-34     52:13 10:31     50:39 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3772 Don Damon                      45    M#2499   207/504  M45-49     52:13 10:31     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3773 Sam T. Grieco                  38    M#2500   307/642  M35-39     52:13 10:31     46:11  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3774 Harley Carrol                  22    M#2501   244/448  M20-24     52:14 10:31     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3775 Joseph A. Erbacher             54    M#2502   223/494  M50-54     52:14 10:31     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3776 Kristin Tymchak                22    F#1273   141/592  F20-24     52:14 10:31     48:41  9:48  East Amherst         NY 
 3777 Alexis Gilbert                 25    F#1274   216/850  F25-29     52:14 10:31     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3778 Avery Boyles                   15    F#1275   114/385  F15-19     52:15 10:31     46:07  9:17  East Concord         NY 
 3779 Alejandro Quiros               33    M#2503   319/639  M30-34     52:15 10:31     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3780 D.J. Kovarik                   17    M#2504   252/414  M15-19     52:16 10:31     47:17  9:31  Cranberry Twp        PA 
 3781 Melissa S. Meola Shanahan      42    F#1276   137/505  F40-44     52:16 10:31     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3782 Esther L. Robinson             26    F#1277   217/850  F25-29     52:16 10:31     46:08  9:17  Princeton            NJ 
 3783 Kirk M. Walek                  21    M#2505   245/448  M20-24     52:16 10:31     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3784 Leah E. Mosher                 28    F#1278   218/850  F25-29     52:17 10:31     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3785 Madelyn Rupp                   22    F#1279   142/592  F20-24     52:17 10:32     50:44 10:13  Elma                 NY 
 3786 Samuel Provenzano-Heal         28    M#2506   277/592  M25-29     52:18 10:32     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3787 Sam Shine                      27    M#2507   278/592  M25-29     52:18 10:32     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3788 Patty Sliwinski                27    F#1280   219/850  F25-29     52:18 10:32     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3789 Lorrie Alvarez                 51    F#1281    72/371  F50-54     52:18 10:32     49:57 10:03  Lockport             NY 
 3790 Nicholas J. Marino             27    M#2508   279/592  M25-29     52:18 10:32     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3791 Mary Cormier                   30    F#1282   186/777  F30-34     52:19 10:32     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3792 Justin Ball                    13    M#2509   109/300  M10-14     52:19 10:32     49:39 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3793 Clayton Dailey                 22    M#2510   246/448  M20-24     52:19 10:32     50:34 10:11  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3794 Laura Kelemen                  48    F#1283    83/458  F45-49     52:19 10:32     49:57 10:03  Lockport             NY 
 3795 Michael Ball                   45    M#2511   208/504  M45-49     52:19 10:32     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3796 Julie L. Palmeri               48    F#1284    84/458  F45-49     52:19 10:32     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3797 William Quintana               30    M#2512   320/639  M30-34     52:19 10:32     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3798 John Rundquist                 47    M#2513   209/504  M45-49     52:20 10:32     47:14  9:30  Elma                 NY 
 3799 Paula Leszak                   59    F#1285    58/290  F55-59     52:20 10:32     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3800 Jill Kelly                     53    F#1286    73/371  F50-54     52:20 10:32     51:23 10:21  Medina               NY 
 3801 Timothy K. Topor               32    M#2514   321/639  M30-34     52:21 10:32     47:08  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3802 Mike Patti                     61    M#2515   109/330  M60-64     52:21 10:32     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3803 Aimee Bloom                    39    F#1287   184/668  F35-39     52:21 10:32     45:49  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3804 Mark Miyashita                 37    M#2516   308/642  M35-39     52:21 10:32     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3805 Vanessa Cao                    30    F#1288   187/777  F30-34     52:21 10:32     45:38  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 3806 Andrew Debbins                 28    M#2517   280/592  M25-29     52:21 10:32     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3807 Maria Giaquinto                21    F#1289   143/592  F20-24     52:21 10:32     47:30  9:34  Grand Island         NY 
 3808 Kelly J. Bond                  40    F#1290   138/505  F40-44     52:22 10:32     44:55  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3809 David Robinson                 48    M#2518   210/504  M45-49     52:22 10:32     46:38  9:23  East Amherst         NY 
 3810 Michael Baehre                 60    M#2519   110/330  M60-64     52:22 10:32     48:38  9:47  Ithaca               NY 
 3811 Eric Diestelow                 22    M#2520   247/448  M20-24     52:22 10:32     47:31  9:34  West Chester         PA 
 3812 Conor Jackson                  20    M#2521   248/448  M20-24     52:22 10:32     51:43 10:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 3813 Sheila M. Donovan              47    F#1291    85/458  F45-49     52:22 10:33     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3814 Joel Boymel                    58    M#2522   167/434  M55-59     52:23 10:33     47:27  9:33  Denver               CO 
 3815 Ben Kolich                     27    M#2523   281/592  M25-29     52:23 10:33     48:00  9:40  Chicago              IL 
 3816 Sam Kolich                     32    M#2524   322/639  M30-34     52:23 10:33     48:00  9:40  Madison              WI 
 3817 Andrew Allaire                 54    M#2525   224/494  M50-54     52:23 10:33     48:49  9:50  Silver Creek         NY 
 3818 Tess L. Notaro                 30    F#1292   188/777  F30-34     52:23 10:33     52:23 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 3819 Jeffrey Rabey                  51    M#2526   225/494  M50-54     52:23 10:33     46:14  9:18  East Aurora          NY 
 3820 Mark Goff                      64    M#2527   111/330  M60-64     52:23 10:33     46:30  9:22  Grand Island         NY 
 3821 Frances H. Stephenson          34    F#1293   189/777  F30-34     52:24 10:33     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3822 Mackenzie R. Sucher            16    F#1294   115/385  F15-19     52:24 10:33     44:11  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 3823 Jeanne Zajac                   56    F#1295    59/290  F55-59     52:24 10:33     48:44  9:49  Lancaster            NY 
 3824 Carleen Bradley                53    F#1296    74/371  F50-54     52:24 10:33     50:11 10:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 3825 Frank Zajac                    56    M#2528   168/434  M55-59     52:24 10:33     48:45  9:49  Lancaster            NY 
 3826 Paul W. Kullman                56    M#2529   169/434  M55-59     52:24 10:33     46:34  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3827 Alexis A. Krupa                21    F#1297   144/592  F20-24     52:24 10:33     50:36 10:11  Clarence Center      NY 
 3828 Jenna A. Duff                  21    F#1298   145/592  F20-24     52:25 10:33     50:36 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 3829 Allison Ferree                 28    F#1299   220/850  F25-29     52:25 10:33     45:33  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3830 Michael Carroll                51    M#2530   226/494  M50-54     52:25 10:33     49:41 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 3831 Barbara G. Kelly               28    F#1300   221/850  F25-29     52:25 10:33     46:32  9:22  Syracuse             NY 
 3832 Hannah Snyder                  30    F#1301   190/777  F30-34     52:25 10:33     49:12  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3833 Kelli Hodges                   45    F#1302    86/458  F45-49     52:25 10:33     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3834 Laura Laudisio                 29    F#1303   222/850  F25-29     52:25 10:33     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3835 Michael J. Kelly               27    M#2531   282/592  M25-29     52:25 10:33     46:31  9:22  Syracuse             NY 
 3836 Sean Carroll                    9    M#2532     6/59   M01-09     52:25 10:33     49:40 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 3837 Erin Forward                   38    F#1304   185/668  F35-39     52:25 10:33     49:22  9:56  Hinsdale             NY 
 3838 Eric Smith                     26    M#2533   283/592  M25-29     52:26 10:33     47:46  9:37  Orlando              FL 
 3839 David Cuddihy                  49    M#2534   211/504  M45-49     52:26 10:33     48:58  9:51  Hamburg              NY 
 3840 Samuel Ruffino                 17    M#2535   253/414  M15-19     52:26 10:33     51:46 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 3841 Valmiro C. Sa Neto             44    M#2536   223/485  M40-44     52:26 10:33     45:06  9:05  East Amherst         NY 
 3842 Tyler Wilkinson                14    M#2537   110/300  M10-14     52:26 10:33     50:33 10:11  Elma                 NY 
 3843 Michael Campbell               39    M#2538   309/642  M35-39     52:26 10:33     50:40 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3844 Brian McCann                   38    M#2539   310/642  M35-39     52:26 10:33     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3845 Justine Smith                  29    F#1305   223/850  F25-29     52:26 10:33     45:50  9:14  Hamburg              NY 
 3846 Joseph N. Campbell             27    M#2540   284/592  M25-29     52:27 10:33     50:40 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3847 Alicia Young                   25    F#1306   224/850  F25-29     52:27 10:33     48:43  9:48  Arlington            VA 
 3848 Erin Cuddihy                   21    F#1307   146/592  F20-24     52:27 10:33     48:59  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 3849 Diane Basehart                 57    F#1308    60/290  F55-59     52:27 10:33     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3850 Thomas Murray                  49    M#2541   212/504  M45-49     52:27 10:33     50:40 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3851 Anna E. Fisher                 18    F#1309   116/385  F15-19     52:27 10:33     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3852 Macayl Kunkle                  19    M#2542   254/414  M15-19     52:27 10:33     44:30  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3853 Charles E. Cieslica            50    M#2543   227/494  M50-54     52:27 10:34     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3854 Donald J. O'Brien              53    M#2544   228/494  M50-54     52:28 10:34     50:09 10:06  Schenectady          NY 
 3855 Michele C. Fisher              47    F#1310    87/458  F45-49     52:28 10:34     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3856 Dakota R. Stankey              30    F#1311   191/777  F30-34     52:28 10:34     51:05 10:17  Conewango Valley     NY 
 3857 Theresa Stoll                  52    F#1312    75/371  F50-54     52:28 10:34     46:03  9:16  East Aurora          NY 
 3858 Edward Szuba, III              35    M#2545   311/642  M35-39     52:29 10:34     47:56  9:39  Hamburg              NY 
 3859 Joseph Shelley                 26    M#2546   285/592  M25-29     52:29 10:34     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3860 George P. Gallagher            51    M#2547   229/494  M50-54     52:29 10:34     48:34  9:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 3861 Kim Connors                    60    F#1313    24/191  F60-64     52:30 10:34     51:22 10:20  Lancaster            NY 
 3862 Tyler T. McKenzie               7    M#2548     7/59   M01-09     52:30 10:34     50:03 10:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 3863 Robert Young                   57    M#2549   170/434  M55-59     52:30 10:34     48:47  9:49  Clarkston            MI 
 3864 Renee A. McKenzie              37    F#1314   186/668  F35-39     52:30 10:34     50:04 10:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 3865 Heather Prusak                 26    F#1315   225/850  F25-29     52:30 10:34     48:37  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 3866 Leigh Duffy                    40    F#1316   139/505  F40-44     52:30 10:34     50:41 10:12  Hamburg              NY 
 3867 Eric Nary                      53    M#2550   230/494  M50-54     52:31 10:34     43:36  8:47  Macedon              NY 
 3868 Katie Silverio                 28    F#1317   226/850  F25-29     52:31 10:34     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3869 Sarah Demmerley                29    F#1318   227/850  F25-29     52:31 10:34     51:13 10:19  Hamburg              NY 
 3870 Michael B. Quinn               29    M#2551   286/592  M25-29     52:31 10:34     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3871 Mark R. Downey                 55    M#2552   171/434  M55-59     52:31 10:34     50:39 10:12  Hamburg              NY 
 3872 George Spragins                28    M#2553   287/592  M25-29     52:31 10:34     49:17  9:55  Depew                NY 
 3873 Ian M. Castro                  13    M#2554   111/300  M10-14     52:31 10:34     47:17  9:31  East Aurora          NY 
 3874 Eleanor Payne                  48    F#1319    88/458  F45-49     52:31 10:34     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3875 Angela M. Mang                 22    F#1320   147/592  F20-24     52:32 10:34     52:32 10:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 3876 Richard S. Walter              55    M#2555   172/434  M55-59     52:32 10:34     49:38 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3877 Madeline J. Payne              15    F#1321   117/385  F15-19     52:32 10:34     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3878 Sarah J. Mang                  24    F#1322   148/592  F20-24     52:32 10:34     52:32 10:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 3879 Krystal Hoffman                37    F#1323   187/668  F35-39     52:32 10:34     48:10  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3880 Katelyn J. Wise                21    F#1324   149/592  F20-24     52:32 10:35     46:38  9:23  Clarks Summit        PA 
 3881 Lindsay Preston                31    F#1325   192/777  F30-34     52:32 10:35     47:51  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3882 Maura E. Tomm                  20    F#1326   150/592  F20-24     52:33 10:35     51:06 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3883 Krissa Halter                  40    F#1327   140/505  F40-44     52:33 10:35     46:45  9:25  Gasport              NY 
 3884 Jeffrey Hunt                   38    M#2556   312/642  M35-39     52:33 10:35     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3885 Marianne K. Tyree              39    F#1328   188/668  F35-39     52:33 10:35     50:16 10:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 3886 Kevin Hassett                  41    M#2557   224/485  M40-44     52:33 10:35     49:39 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3887 Oriel Ockerman                 13    F#1329    52/221  F10-14     52:33 10:35     44:56  9:03  Highland             MD 
 3888 Emily Richeal                  21    F#1330   151/592  F20-24     52:34 10:35     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3889 Linda E. Gerbec                70    F#1331     3/19   F70-74     52:34 10:35     51:12 10:18  West Amherst         NY 
 3890 Rick Tomm                      51    M#2558   231/494  M50-54     52:34 10:35     51:08 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3891 Phineas Everhart                8    M#2559     8/59   M01-09     52:34 10:35     52:34 10:35  East Aurora          NY 
 3892 Andrea L. Sciandra             34    F#1332   193/777  F30-34     52:34 10:35     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3893 Chris L. Wuorinen              38    M#2560   313/642  M35-39     52:34 10:35     52:34 10:35  Lancaster            NY 
 3894 Caiden Tyree                   10    M#2561   112/300  M10-14     52:35 10:35     50:17 10:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 3895 James A. Billingham            23    M#2562   249/448  M20-24     52:35 10:35     46:02  9:16  Getzville            NY 
 3896 Doug S. Gordon                 40    M#2563   225/485  M40-44     52:35 10:35     46:03  9:16  Washington           DC 
 3897 James Myers                    35    M#2564   314/642  M35-39     52:35 10:35     49:41 10:00  Sinclairville        NY 
 3898 Martin F. Casey                60    M#2565   112/330  M60-64     52:35 10:35     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3899 Mary Louise Stahl              57    F#1333    61/290  F55-59     52:35 10:35     51:15 10:19  Hamburg              NY 
 3900 Adam Kowalczyk                 28    M#2566   288/592  M25-29     52:36 10:35     47:44  9:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3901 Mark Dahlquist                 64    M#2567   113/330  M60-64     52:36 10:35     51:52 10:26  Grand Island         NY 
 3902 Tom Piciulo                    28    M#2568   289/592  M25-29     52:36 10:35     47:44  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3903 Paul F. Grzes                  53    M#2569   232/494  M50-54     52:36 10:35     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3904 Joshua D. Scanlon              29    M#2570   290/592  M25-29     52:36 10:35     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3905 Chelsea L. Sawyer              30    F#1334   194/777  F30-34     52:36 10:35     50:44 10:13  Holland              NY 
 3906 Steven Ricci                   34    M#2571   323/639  M30-34     52:36 10:35     47:40  9:36  Englewood            CO 
 3907 Ashley Brown                   29    F#1335   228/850  F25-29     52:36 10:35     50:44 10:13  East Aurora          NY 
 3908 Rene Jones                     54    M#2572   233/494  M50-54     52:37 10:35     47:49  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3909 Meghan O'Sullivan              25    F#1336   229/850  F25-29     52:37 10:36     47:57  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3910 Anna Bojarczuk-Foy             62    F#1337    25/191  F60-64     52:37 10:36     47:56  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 3911 Tina Foy                       34    F#1338   195/777  F30-34     52:37 10:36     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3912 Kellie A. Wise                 24    F#1339   152/592  F20-24     52:38 10:36     46:44  9:24  Clarks Summit        PA 
 3913 Michael Angelucci              53    M#2573   234/494  M50-54     52:38 10:36     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3914 Kelly Basinski                 48    F#1340    89/458  F45-49     52:38 10:36     52:38 10:36  Eden                 NY 
 3915 Abby Andrews                   23    F#1341   153/592  F20-24     52:38 10:36     45:22  9:08  Silver Spring        MD 
 3916 Kristin Janese                 39    F#1342   189/668  F35-39     52:38 10:36     49:23  9:56  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3917 Georgie Andrews                21    F#1343   154/592  F20-24     52:38 10:36     45:23  9:08  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3918 Shannon E. Peirano             39    F#1344   190/668  F35-39     52:38 10:36     48:19  9:44  Hamburg              NY 
 3919 Kathleen Rosiek                58    F#1345    62/290  F55-59     52:38 10:36     48:19  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3920 Conor P. Shelby                14    M#2574   113/300  M10-14     52:39 10:36     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3921 Frank Caruana                  50    M#2575   235/494  M50-54     52:39 10:36     42:42  8:36  Hamburg              NY 
 3922 Nicole A. Peradotto            51    F#1346    76/371  F50-54     52:39 10:36     47:50  9:38  Amherst              NY 
 3923 Maria Scarozza                 38    F#1347   191/668  F35-39     52:40 10:36     52:17 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3924 Korinne Mills                  20    F#1348   155/592  F20-24     52:40 10:36     50:08 10:06  Hamburg              NY 
 3925 Andrew Crosby                  33    M#2576   324/639  M30-34     52:40 10:36     47:14  9:30  Decatur              GA 
 3926 Ellen Tomczak                  66    F#1349    10/70   F65-69     52:40 10:36     51:57 10:27  Derby                NY 
 3927 Matt Dolinar                   19    M#2577   255/414  M15-19     52:40 10:36     46:33  9:22  Lewiston             NY 
 3928 Walter Ludwig                  60    M#2578   114/330  M60-64     52:40 10:36     50:21 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 3929 Mark Fera                      66    M#2579    55/165  M65-69     52:40 10:36     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3930 Jim Mills                      53    M#2580   236/494  M50-54     52:40 10:36     50:08 10:06  Hamburg              NY 
 3931 Linda J. Gregory               57    F#1350    63/290  F55-59     52:40 10:36     46:47  9:25  Clarks Summit        PA 
 3932 Michael Perez                  48    M#2581   213/504  M45-49     52:41 10:36     48:26  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3933 Chelsea M. D'Angelo            28    F#1351   230/850  F25-29     52:41 10:36     47:46  9:37  New York             NY 
 3934 Jeffrey Amico                  28    M#2582   291/592  M25-29     52:41 10:36     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3935 Matthew Amico                  30    M#2583   325/639  M30-34     52:41 10:36     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3936 Jeremy Fischer                 26    M#2584   292/592  M25-29     52:42 10:36     50:43 10:13  Appleton             NY 
 3937 Ashley O'Brien                 24    F#1352   156/592  F20-24     52:42 10:36     50:31 10:10  West Seneca          NY 
 3938 Brianne K. Szopinski           25    F#1353   231/850  F25-29     52:42 10:36     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3939 Fernando Godinez               39    M#2585   315/642  M35-39     52:42 10:36     50:22 10:08  Brooklyn             NY 
 3940 Jamie Disarno                  35    F#1354   192/668  F35-39     52:42 10:37     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3941 Kyrie E. Joyce                 28    F#1355   232/850  F25-29     52:42 10:37     50:21 10:08  Brooklyn             NY 
 3942 Scott Hughes                   54    M#2586   237/494  M50-54     52:43 10:37     47:50  9:38  East Amherst         NY 
 3943 Samantha J. Calabrese          31    F#1356   196/777  F30-34     52:43 10:37     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3944 Thomas J. Keable               62    M#2587   115/330  M60-64     52:43 10:37     51:46 10:25  Amherst              NY 
 3945 Patricia A. Farrell            55    F#1357    64/290  F55-59     52:43 10:37     52:29 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3946 Ilona E. Rogan                 55    F#1358    65/290  F55-59     52:44 10:37     52:07 10:29  Grand Island         NY 
 3947 Malcolm X. Wilson              28    M#2588   293/592  M25-29     52:44 10:37     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3948 Lynda Cameron                  54    F#1359    77/371  F50-54     52:44 10:37     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3949 Matt Fischer                   28    M#2589   294/592  M25-29     52:44 10:37     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3950 Kathleen Sullivan              28    F#1360   233/850  F25-29     52:44 10:37     46:40  9:24  New York             NY 
 3951 James A. Smigelski             70    M#2590     9/61   M70-74     52:45 10:37     51:03 10:17  Lockport             NY 
 3952 Brianne N. Schecht             26    F#1361   234/850  F25-29     52:45 10:37     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3953 Alexander Sabuda               17    M#2591   256/414  M15-19     52:45 10:37     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3954 Paul Ferris                    62    M#2592   116/330  M60-64     52:45 10:37     47:46  9:37  Marco Island         FL 
 3955 Kara O'Brien                   26    F#1362   235/850  F25-29     52:46 10:37     50:35 10:11  Hamburg              NY 
 3956 Joel Perkins                   32    M#2593   326/639  M30-34     52:46 10:37     49:33  9:58  State College        PA 
 3957 Thomas P. Kreuzer              41    M#2594   226/485  M40-44     52:46 10:37     48:53  9:50  Greenwich            CT 
 3958 Sarah Karpinski                42    F#1363   141/505  F40-44     52:46 10:37     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3959 Hawk Pereyma                   65    M#2595    56/165  M65-69     52:46 10:37     52:08 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3960 Allison Blake                  14    F#1364    53/221  F10-14     52:46 10:37     47:42  9:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 3961 Christine Ferris               62    F#1365    26/191  F60-64     52:47 10:37     47:48  9:37  Marco Island         FL 
 3962 Christopher McCarthy           47    M#2596   214/504  M45-49     52:47 10:37     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3963 Brian McGann                   50    M#2597   238/494  M50-54     52:47 10:37     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3964 William R. Kramer              67    M#2598    57/165  M65-69     52:47 10:38     51:43 10:25  East Aurora          NY 
 3965 Mitchell Linnan                18    M#2599   257/414  M15-19     52:47 10:38     52:10 10:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3966 Cali Karpinski                 20    F#1366   157/592  F20-24     52:47 10:38     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3967 Christopher A. Cej             51    M#2600   239/494  M50-54     52:47 10:38     49:23  9:56  Marilla              NY 
 3968 Amanda Webb                    33    F#1367   197/777  F30-34     52:47 10:38     52:15 10:31  Hinesburg            VT 
 3969 Emily Blake                    18    F#1368   118/385  F15-19     52:47 10:38     47:43  9:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 3970 Ryan Digrace                   45    M#2601   215/504  M45-49     52:47 10:38     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3971 Jillian K. Orlowski            41    F#1369   142/505  F40-44     52:48 10:38     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3972 Jeff Orlowski                  44    M#2602   227/485  M40-44     52:48 10:38     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3973 Karen Walcott                  42    F#1370   143/505  F40-44     52:48 10:38     51:28 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3974 Dwayne Schmitt                 56    M#2603   173/434  M55-59     52:49 10:38     47:05  9:29  Fredonia             NY 
 3975 Roger Walcott                  44    M#2604   228/485  M40-44     52:49 10:38     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3976 Caitlin Basile                 30    F#1371   198/777  F30-34     52:49 10:38     47:59  9:39  Palmyra              PA 
 3977 Sidney M. Mosher               29    F#1372   236/850  F25-29     52:49 10:38     48:15  9:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3978 James B. Hickok                54    M#2605   240/494  M50-54     52:49 10:38     50:01 10:04  Lewiston             NY 
 3979 Maureen A. Kazmierski          42    F#1373   144/505  F40-44     52:49 10:38     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3980 Tracy E. Horne                 46    F#1374    90/458  F45-49     52:49 10:38     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3981 Sean S. Carberry               30    M#2606   327/639  M30-34     52:49 10:38     48:15  9:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3982 Stephen C. Goodman             58    M#2607   174/434  M55-59     52:49 10:38     48:58  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3983 Devon Gallagher                22    F#1375   158/592  F20-24     52:50 10:38     51:37 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3984 Kenneth Rouse, III             33    M#2608   328/639  M30-34     52:50 10:38     47:58  9:39  Palmyra              PA 
 3985 Jacob Czelusta                 35    M#2609   316/642  M35-39     52:50 10:38     47:15  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3986 Jack Lyons                     23    M#2610   250/448  M20-24     52:50 10:38     48:58  9:51  Amherst              NY 
 3987 Jessica L. Nowak               41    F#1376   145/505  F40-44     52:50 10:38     50:00 10:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 3988 John Skonecki                  46    M#2611   216/504  M45-49     52:50 10:38     47:15  9:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3989 Haley M. Galloway              22    F#1377   159/592  F20-24     52:50 10:38     51:38 10:24  Collins              NY 
 3990 Matthew Rogers                 32    M#2612   329/639  M30-34     52:51 10:38     45:15  9:07  Washington           DC 
 3991 Lauralynn Drury                33    F#1378   199/777  F30-34     52:51 10:38     48:13  9:42  New York             NY 
 3992 Nicole L. Newton               19    F#1379   119/385  F15-19     52:51 10:38     47:17  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 3993 Katie Campos                   32    F#1380   200/777  F30-34     52:51 10:38     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3994 Megan Filipski                 19    F#1381   120/385  F15-19     52:51 10:38     47:17  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3995 Tim Mulhern                    53    M#2613   241/494  M50-54     52:52 10:38     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3996 John Noiseux                   48    M#2614   217/504  M45-49     52:52 10:38     46:10  9:18  Richmond             VA 
 3997 Ronald A. Miller               58    M#2615   175/434  M55-59     52:52 10:39     51:34 10:23  Clarence Center      NY 
 3998 Jennifer Kolich                33    F#1382   201/777  F30-34     52:53 10:39     48:30  9:46  Madison              WI 
 3999 Katie Cornwall                 34    F#1383   202/777  F30-34     52:53 10:39     50:13 10:07  Machias              NY 
 4000 David J. Carr                  33    M#2616   330/639  M30-34     52:53 10:39     46:57  9:27  Clarence Center      NY 
 4001 Ronald A. Fortuna              53    M#2617   242/494  M50-54     52:53 10:39     50:15 10:07  Hamburg              NY 
 4002 Betsy Litzinger                35    F#1384   193/668  F35-39     52:53 10:39     51:35 10:23  Hamburg              NY 
 4003 Stephanie Finn                 53    F#1385    78/371  F50-54     52:53 10:39     48:46  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 4004 Andrew N. Bond                 22    M#2618   251/448  M20-24     52:54 10:39     49:43 10:00  Williamsville        NY 
 4005 Samantha Kerfoot               29    F#1386   237/850  F25-29     52:54 10:39     42:36  8:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4006 Christine E. Bond              25    F#1387   238/850  F25-29     52:54 10:39     49:43 10:00  Williamsville        NY 
 4007 Keith Bond                     60    M#2619   117/330  M60-64     52:54 10:39     49:44 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4008 Aaron Treleaven                13    M#2620   114/300  M10-14     52:54 10:39     50:16 10:07  Oakfield             NY 
 4009 Gary Prohaska                  51    M#2621   243/494  M50-54     52:54 10:39     49:46 10:01  Lockport             NY 
 4010 Morgan E. Giamberdino          15    F#1388   121/385  F15-19     52:54 10:39     52:33 10:35  Lockport             NY 
 4011 Dan Ruetz                      51    M#2622   244/494  M50-54     52:54 10:39     50:45 10:13  Jordan               ON 
 4012 Thomas M. Hoelzl               62    M#2623   118/330  M60-64     52:55 10:39     52:12 10:31  Hamburg              NY 
 4013 Katherine Gasiecki             30    F#1389   203/777  F30-34     52:55 10:39     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4014 Charles C. Cromwell            50    M#2624   245/494  M50-54     52:55 10:39     48:39  9:48  West Seneca          NY 
 4015 Mitchell Horucy                14    M#2625   115/300  M10-14     52:55 10:39     46:42  9:24  Hamburg              NY 
 4016 Jamie Critelli                 36    F#1390   194/668  F35-39     52:55 10:39     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4017 Joseph T. Gasiecki             59    M#2626   176/434  M55-59     52:55 10:39     52:12 10:30  South Wales          NY 
 4018 Francina Reardon               33    F#1391   204/777  F30-34     52:56 10:39     48:40  9:48  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4019 Adam Lloyd                     27    M#2627   295/592  M25-29     52:56 10:39     45:49  9:13  Hamburg              NY 
 4020 Christopher M. Brown           46    M#2628   218/504  M45-49     52:56 10:39     50:47 10:13  Norwich              NY 
 4021 Mikaela Sirica                 15    F#1392   122/385  F15-19     52:56 10:39     52:36 10:35  Lockport             NY 
 4022 Jean M. Solak                  41    F#1393   146/505  F40-44     52:56 10:39     46:54  9:27  West Seneca          NY 
 4023 Russ Warren                    59    M#2629   177/434  M55-59     52:56 10:39     50:46 10:13  Gilbertsville        NY 
 4024 Anthony R. Taboni              21    M#2630   252/448  M20-24     52:57 10:39     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4025 Kelli Kirkpatrick              30    F#1394   205/777  F30-34     52:57 10:40     44:33  8:58  Lockport             NY 
 4026 Erik Christensen               36    M#2631   317/642  M35-39     52:57 10:40     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4027 Dusten Zientek                 32    F#1395   206/777  F30-34     52:57 10:40     51:05 10:17  Decatur              GA 
 4028 Amanda Benedetti               38    F#1396   195/668  F35-39     52:57 10:40     51:04 10:17  Sagamore Hills       OH 
 4029 Emma Donovan                   16    F#1397   123/385  F15-19     52:58 10:40     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4030 Jonathan T. Szucs              41    M#2632   229/485  M40-44     52:58 10:40     47:44  9:37  Lockport             NY 
 4031 Roscoe Naguit                  36    M#2633   318/642  M35-39     52:58 10:40     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4032 Natalie L. Moreland            21    F#1398   160/592  F20-24     52:58 10:40     48:15  9:43  Newfane              NY 
 4033 Thomas Kracker                 54    M#2634   246/494  M50-54     52:58 10:40     46:59  9:27  Delmar               NY 
 4034 Kathryn G. D'Angelo            34    F#1399   207/777  F30-34     52:58 10:40     48:04  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 4035 Mathew Maund                   42    M#2635   230/485  M40-44     52:59 10:40     48:01  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4036 Johnathon C. Johnson           19    M#2636   258/414  M15-19     52:59 10:40     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4037 William J. D'Angelo            34    M#2637   331/639  M30-34     52:59 10:40     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4038 Shauna D. Rehar                27    F#1400   239/850  F25-29     52:59 10:40     50:31 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4039 David S. Wittliff              61    M#2638   119/330  M60-64     52:59 10:40     47:14  9:31  Bow                  NH 
 4040 Kristen Rutkowski              33    F#1401   208/777  F30-34     53:00 10:40     47:36  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4041 Michael Clough                 56    M#2639   178/434  M55-59     53:00 10:40     46:07  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 4042 Kelly L. Carretto              35    F#1402   196/668  F35-39     53:00 10:40     50:31 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4043 Elizabeth Neel                 33    F#1403   209/777  F30-34     53:00 10:40     45:20  9:08  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4044 Karen Downing                  53    F#1404    79/371  F50-54     53:00 10:40     46:06  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 4045 Erin Clough                    24    F#1405   161/592  F20-24     53:00 10:40     46:07  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 4046 Daniel Rock                    29    M#2640   296/592  M25-29     53:00 10:40     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4047 Thomas Williams, Jr.           32    M#2641   332/639  M30-34     53:00 10:40     45:21  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4048 Kathleen S. Lundberg           46    F#1406    91/458  F45-49     53:00 10:40     48:01  9:40  Frewsburg            NY 
 4049 Dana A. Lundberg               43    M#2642   231/485  M40-44     53:01 10:40     48:01  9:40  Frewsburg            NY 
 4050 Jerome Hodges                  46    M#2643   219/504  M45-49     53:01 10:40     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4051 David M. Jarvis                34    M#2644   333/639  M30-34     53:01 10:40     51:41 10:24  Amherst              NY 
 4052 Tim Reed                       65    M#2645    58/165  M65-69     53:01 10:40     50:32 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4053 Joseph Moberg                  30    M#2646   334/639  M30-34     53:01 10:40     45:21  9:08  Wilson               NY 
 4054 Chad Smith                     42    M#2647   232/485  M40-44     53:01 10:40     48:43  9:48  Brockport            NY 
 4055 Luke M. Lindner                22    M#2648   253/448  M20-24     53:02 10:40     52:22 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4056 Alison Eldridge                26    F#1407   240/850  F25-29     53:02 10:40     50:28 10:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 4057 Steven J. Oldman               46    M#2649   220/504  M45-49     53:02 10:40     48:50  9:50  Grand Island         NY 
 4058 Rachel C. Miklas               18    F#1408   124/385  F15-19     53:02 10:40     50:17 10:07  Lancaster            NY 
 4059 Kevin J. Lamb                  42    M#2650   233/485  M40-44     53:02 10:40     52:22 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4060 Todd B. Miklas                 49    M#2651   221/504  M45-49     53:02 10:41     50:18 10:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 4061 David Dipasquale               55    M#2652   179/434  M55-59     53:02 10:41     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4062 Carolyn Tomani                 53    F#1409    80/371  F50-54     53:03 10:41     50:39 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 4063 Jennifer Kirschner             45    F#1410    92/458  F45-49     53:04 10:41     47:56  9:39  Langhorne            PA 
 4064 Joshua Kracker                 17    M#2653   259/414  M15-19     53:04 10:41     47:04  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4065 Michael F. Seitz               30    M#2654   335/639  M30-34     53:05 10:41     50:27 10:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 4066 James M. Korfhage              31    M#2655   336/639  M30-34     53:05 10:41     49:21  9:56  Hendersonville       TN 
 4067 Betsy Rimlinger                39    F#1411   197/668  F35-39     53:06 10:41     51:44 10:25  Arlington            VA 
 4068 Kevin K. Gluc                  47    M#2656   222/504  M45-49     53:06 10:41     52:27 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4069 William Gill                   37    M#2657   319/642  M35-39     53:06 10:41     48:03  9:40  Troy                 NY 
 4070 Amy Ruffino                    47    F#1412    93/458  F45-49     53:06 10:41     52:26 10:33  Hamburg              NY 
 4071 Matt Brehm                     29    M#2658   297/592  M25-29     53:06 10:41     43:36  8:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 4072 A. Roy Wisnoski                72    M#2659    10/61   M70-74     53:06 10:41     53:06 10:41  Clarence Center      NY 
 4073 Matthew D. Tribo               42    M#2660   234/485  M40-44     53:07 10:41     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4074 Jeffrey S. Hewett              47    M#2661   223/504  M45-49     53:07 10:41     51:07 10:17  Lancaster            NY 
 4075 Bethann Crvelin                38    F#1413   198/668  F35-39     53:07 10:41     48:12  9:42  Grand Island         NY 
 4076 Claire E. Lotterer             25    F#1414   241/850  F25-29     53:07 10:42     46:24  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 4077 Anna Tomani                    23    F#1415   162/592  F20-24     53:07 10:42     50:42 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 4078 Miriam C. Kreuzer              41    F#1416   147/505  F40-44     53:08 10:42     49:14  9:55  Greenwich            CT 
 4079 Elise Smith                    15    F#1417   125/385  F15-19     53:08 10:42     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4080 John Connolly                  32    M#2662   337/639  M30-34     53:08 10:42     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4081 Emily Cobb                     33    F#1418   210/777  F30-34     53:08 10:42     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4082 Amy Butcheri                   29    F#1419   242/850  F25-29     53:08 10:42     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4083 Morgan Blair                   29    F#1420   243/850  F25-29     53:08 10:42     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4084 Lesley A. Wurstner             40    F#1421   148/505  F40-44     53:09 10:42     47:21  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4085 Stephannie Stoyle              36    F#1422   199/668  F35-39     53:09 10:42     48:06  9:41  Troy                 NY 
 4086 Taylor Kunkle                  26    F#1423   244/850  F25-29     53:09 10:42     45:14  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4087 Mariah Maund                   23    F#1424   163/592  F20-24     53:09 10:42     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4088 Bobby Measer                   31    M#2663   338/639  M30-34     53:09 10:42     46:43  9:24  Fairport             NY 
 4089 Guy A. Giordano                33    M#2664   339/639  M30-34     53:10 10:42     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4090 Eric Renn                      27    M#2665   298/592  M25-29     53:10 10:42     44:06  8:53  Pooler               GA 
 4091 Kathleen A. Melling            65    F#1425    11/70   F65-69     53:10 10:42     52:32 10:35  Varysburg            NY 
 4092 Maria Thurner-Diaz             25    F#1426   245/850  F25-29     53:10 10:42     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4093 Scott Morrow                   35    M#2666   320/642  M35-39     53:11 10:42     52:44 10:37  Amherst              NY 
 4094 Brendan Whistler               46    M#2667   224/504  M45-49     53:11 10:42     48:23  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4095 Jim Lawrence                   57    M#2668   180/434  M55-59     53:11 10:42     50:05 10:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 4096 Erin E. Rush                   25    F#1427   246/850  F25-29     53:12 10:42     52:31 10:34  Lockport             NY 
 4097 Ian A. Kibler                  26    M#2669   299/592  M25-29     53:12 10:42     52:31 10:34  Dunkirk              NY 
 4098 Nathan Vaillancourt            13    M#2670   116/300  M10-14     53:12 10:43     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4099 James Acton                    38    M#2671   321/642  M35-39     53:12 10:43     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4100 Anna F. Kistner                22    F#1428   164/592  F20-24     53:12 10:43     50:12 10:06  Getzville            NY 
 4101 John Jahnke                    42    M#2672   235/485  M40-44     53:13 10:43     50:59 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 4102 Kaitlyn M. Wuorinen            31    F#1429   211/777  F30-34     53:13 10:43     53:13 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 4103 Vincent Vaillancourt           10    M#2673   117/300  M10-14     53:13 10:43     50:49 10:14  Elma                 NY 
 4104 Jessica A. Johnson             45    F#1430    94/458  F45-49     53:13 10:43     52:27 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 4105 David Williams                 24    M#2674   254/448  M20-24     53:13 10:43     50:13 10:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4106 Amber Trombitas                32    F#1431   212/777  F30-34     53:13 10:43     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4107 Theresa Elwell                 26    F#1432   247/850  F25-29     53:14 10:43     51:19 10:20  Chantilly            VA 
 4108 Lilly Maher                    13    F#1433    54/221  F10-14     53:14 10:43     48:16  9:43  Londonderry          NH 
 4109 Sam Elwell                     28    F#1434   248/850  F25-29     53:14 10:43     51:19 10:20  Lancaster            NY 
 4110 Laura Pailler                  36    F#1435   200/668  F35-39     53:14 10:43     52:27 10:33  Ayer                 MA 
 4111 Megan Pailler                  43    F#1436   149/505  F40-44     53:14 10:43     52:27 10:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 4112 Thomas A. Elwell               26    M#2675   300/592  M25-29     53:14 10:43     51:20 10:20  Chantilly            VA 
 4113 Kimberly A. Treanor            48    F#1437    95/458  F45-49     53:14 10:43     46:39  9:23  Lockport             NY 
 4114 Luke R. Westin                  9    M#2676     9/59   M01-09     53:15 10:43     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4115 Amanda Maroney                 27    F#1438   249/850  F25-29     53:15 10:43     48:11  9:42  Rochesterer          NY 
 4116 Tamny Foley                    48    F#1439    96/458  F45-49     53:15 10:43     48:45  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 4117 Ryan Belka                     37    M#2677   322/642  M35-39     53:15 10:43     46:06  9:17  East Aurora          NY 
 4118 Juliana J. Kreuzer             10    F#1440    55/221  F10-14     53:15 10:43     49:22  9:56  Greenwich            CT 
 4119 Debbie Kreuzer                 45    F#1441    97/458  F45-49     53:15 10:43     49:23  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4120 Augie Taboni                   53    M#2678   247/494  M50-54     53:15 10:43     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4121 Andrea Taboni                  18    F#1442   126/385  F15-19     53:16 10:43     50:06 10:05  Depew                NY 
 4122 Rob Elnicky                    42    M#2679   236/485  M40-44     53:16 10:43     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4123 Jamie L. Westin                36    F#1443   201/668  F35-39     53:16 10:43     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4124 Jack Bresnahan                 24    M#2680   255/448  M20-24     53:16 10:43     51:31 10:22  Milwaukee            WI 
 4125 Valerie A. McDonald            36    F#1444   202/668  F35-39     53:17 10:43     51:00 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 4126 Amanda Meyers                  38    F#1445   203/668  F35-39     53:17 10:44     51:00 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 4127 Christine Gallisdorfer         32    F#1446   213/777  F30-34     53:17 10:44     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4128 Chris Capalbo                  42    M#2681   237/485  M40-44     53:17 10:44     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4129 Henry W. O'Connor              22    M#2682   256/448  M20-24     53:18 10:44     48:22  9:44  Syracuse             NY 
 4130 Lindsay Young                  40    F#1447   150/505  F40-44     53:18 10:44     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4131 Susan J. Sacca                 65    F#1448    12/70   F65-69     53:18 10:44     52:37 10:36  West Valley          NY 
 4132 Bob Roeder                     50    M#2683   248/494  M50-54     53:18 10:44     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4133 Sean Coughlin                  43    M#2684   238/485  M40-44     53:18 10:44     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4134 Jeff Russo                     43    M#2685   239/485  M40-44     53:18 10:44     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4135 Brian Jandzinski               21    M#2686   257/448  M20-24     53:18 10:44     48:55  9:51  Lancaster            NY 
 4136 Preston Hamill                 21    M#2687   258/448  M20-24     53:18 10:44     48:56  9:51  Berea                OH 
 4137 Jodi Hamann                    34    M#2688   340/639  M30-34     53:18 10:44     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4138 Elizabeth B. Haney             39    F#1449   204/668  F35-39     53:19 10:44     44:44  9:00  Canton               NY 
 4139 Alexandra Romanowski           26    F#1450   250/850  F25-29     53:19 10:44     47:49  9:38  New York             NY 
 4140 Christopher Gwitt              50    M#2689   249/494  M50-54     53:19 10:44     48:57  9:51  Amherst              NY 
 4141 Matthew Mandiak                38    M#2690   323/642  M35-39     53:19 10:44     49:42 10:00  East Syracuse        NY 
 4142 Pamela S. Schoff               53    F#1451    81/371  F50-54     53:19 10:44     50:48 10:14  Litchfield           NH 
 4143 Brian Gwitt                    46    M#2691   225/504  M45-49     53:19 10:44     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4144 Samantha Sliwinski             22    F#1452   165/592  F20-24     53:20 10:44     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4145 Bella V. Paolini               22    F#1453   166/592  F20-24     53:20 10:44     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4146 Chad Lavin                     46    M#2692   226/504  M45-49     53:20 10:44     47:19  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4147 Carrie Jackling                33    F#1454   214/777  F30-34     53:21 10:44     49:10  9:54  Minneapolis          MN 
 4148 Kristopher Williams            44    M#2693   240/485  M40-44     53:21 10:44     51:32 10:22  Ballston Spa         NY 
 4149 Kathryn Zickuhr                32    F#1455   215/777  F30-34     53:21 10:44     45:45  9:13  Washington           DC 
 4150 Tammi M. Williams              41    F#1456   151/505  F40-44     53:21 10:44     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4151 Jillian Perillo                25    F#1457   251/850  F25-29     53:21 10:44     52:31 10:34  Lancaster            NY 
 4152 Tayler Coder                   40    F#1458   152/505  F40-44     53:21 10:44     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4153 Nick R. Salmen                 29    M#2694   301/592  M25-29     53:22 10:44     49:12  9:54  Minneapolis          MN 
 4154 Patrick J. Danna               31    M#2695   341/639  M30-34     53:22 10:44     47:49  9:38  Snyder               NY 
 4155 Sharyn D. Olschewske           44    F#1459   153/505  F40-44     53:22 10:45     47:33  9:34  Williamsville        NY 
 4156 Timothy F. Blach               63    M#2696   120/330  M60-64     53:22 10:45     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4157 Daniel Kelahan                 14    M#2697   118/300  M10-14     53:22 10:45     50:36 10:11  Newfanenewfane       NY 
 4158 Lucas J. Jackling              24    M#2698   259/448  M20-24     53:22 10:45     49:15  9:55  Olean                NY 
 4159 Natalie Yera                   23    F#1460   167/592  F20-24     53:22 10:45     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4160 David M. Olschewske            44    M#2699   241/485  M40-44     53:22 10:45     47:33  9:34  Williamsville        NY 
 4161 Yves Gnohoue                   28    M#2700   302/592  M25-29     53:23 10:45     47:36  9:35  Blasdell             NY 
 4162 David Pogorzala                38    M#2701   324/642  M35-39     53:23 10:45     51:32 10:22  Washington           DC 
 4163 Bethany Van Hooser             37    F#1461   205/668  F35-39     53:23 10:45     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4164 Anthony Garrow                 63    M#2702   121/330  M60-64     53:23 10:45     50:24 10:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4165 Mark J. Fitzgerald             58    M#2703   181/434  M55-59     53:23 10:45     48:06  9:41  Fredonia             NY 
 4166 Adam Henkaline                 35    M#2704   325/642  M35-39     53:23 10:45     45:07  9:05  Framingham           MA 
 4167 Jeff Jarosz                    58    M#2705   182/434  M55-59     53:24 10:45     52:30 10:34  Hamburg              NY 
 4168 Megan Malinowski               46    F#1462    98/458  F45-49     53:24 10:45     52:38 10:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4169 Yvette M. Giermek              40    F#1463   154/505  F40-44     53:25 10:45     52:38 10:36  Lancaster            NY 
 4170 Greg C. Crawford               50    M#2706   250/494  M50-54     53:26 10:45     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4171 Seth Nary                      18    M#2707   260/414  M15-19     53:26 10:45     48:16  9:43  Macedon              NY 
 4172 Philip J. Celotto              56    M#2708   183/434  M55-59     53:26 10:45     50:49 10:14  East Aurora          NY 
 4173 Milton J. Sheehan              33    M#2709   342/639  M30-34     53:26 10:45     52:15 10:31  Alden                NY 
 4174 Tom Graham                     58    M#2710   184/434  M55-59     53:26 10:45     53:26 10:45  West Seneca          NY 
 4175 Steven T. Bunce                21    M#2711   260/448  M20-24     53:26 10:45     45:59  9:15  Getzville            NY 
 4176 Matthew J. Francis             29    M#2712   303/592  M25-29     53:26 10:45     51:22 10:20  East Amherst         NY 
 4177 Noah J. Woehrel                36    M#2713   326/642  M35-39     53:27 10:45     50:15 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4178 Sawyer J. Crawford             13    M#2714   119/300  M10-14     53:27 10:45     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4179 Jonathan Leeuwen               27    M#2715   304/592  M25-29     53:27 10:46     50:59 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 4180 David D. Gracon                42    M#2716   242/485  M40-44     53:27 10:46     47:27  9:33  Champaign            IL 
 4181 Daniel S. Brush                19    M#2717   261/414  M15-19     53:27 10:46     41:28  8:21  Elma                 NY 
 4182 Juelie Hilton                  27    F#1464   252/850  F25-29     53:27 10:46     48:13  9:42  Tulsa                OK 
 4183 Kevin M. Carroll               45    M#2718   227/504  M45-49     53:27 10:46     49:33  9:58  Williamsville        NY 
 4184 Cassandra R. Hamsher           21    F#1465   168/592  F20-24     53:28 10:46     51:23 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 4185 Michael S. Brown               51    M#2719   251/494  M50-54     53:28 10:46     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4186 Shannon Hodges                 58    M#2720   185/434  M55-59     53:28 10:46     45:51  9:14  Youngstown           NY 
 4187 Liam Clancy                    10    M#2721   120/300  M10-14     53:28 10:46     50:00 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4188 Julianna Kieffer               18    F#1466   127/385  F15-19     53:28 10:46     50:37 10:11  Akron                NY 
 4189 Laura Hill                     37    F#1467   206/668  F35-39     53:28 10:46     49:23  9:56  Charlotte            NC 
 4190 Scott Terhaar                  50    M#2722   252/494  M50-54     53:29 10:46     48:57  9:51  East Amherst         NY 
 4191 David Lystad                   70    M#2723    11/61   M70-74     53:29 10:46     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4192 Brooke C. Pettis               21    F#1468   169/592  F20-24     53:30 10:46     47:38  9:35  East Amherst         NY 
 4193 Alan Kenny                     39    M#2724   327/642  M35-39     53:30 10:46     48:23  9:44  Mount Vernon         NY 
 4194 David Buscaglia                39    M#2725   328/642  M35-39     53:30 10:46     46:38  9:23  New York             NY 
 4195 Nolan Hale                     23    M#2726   261/448  M20-24     53:30 10:46     48:34  9:47  Syracuse             NY 
 4196 Valerie Quebral                23    F#1469   170/592  F20-24     53:30 10:46     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4197 Catherine W. Poole             31    F#1470   216/777  F30-34     53:30 10:46     49:55 10:03  Medina               NY 
 4198 Robert J. Marciano             67    M#2727    59/165  M65-69     53:31 10:46     51:56 10:27  Venice               FL 
 4199 Tamara Stern                   44    F#1471   155/505  F40-44     53:31 10:46     49:55 10:03  Middleport           NY 
 4200 Caroline Terhaar               21    F#1472   171/592  F20-24     53:31 10:46     48:59  9:52  East Amherst         NY 
 4201 Kim Clancy                     41    F#1473   156/505  F40-44     53:31 10:46     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4202 Kate F. Clauss                 37    F#1474   207/668  F35-39     53:31 10:46     52:20 10:32  Kenmore              NY 
 4203 Rich Macey                     54    M#2728   253/494  M50-54     53:31 10:46     48:48  9:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4204 Ann Diem                       67    F#1475    13/70   F65-69     53:32 10:46     53:05 10:41  Elma                 NY 
 4205 Jim W. Riley                   62    M#2729   122/330  M60-64     53:32 10:47     46:44  9:25  Fairport             NY 
 4206 Allison Oglesby                33    F#1476   217/777  F30-34     53:32 10:47     48:19  9:43  Farmington           NY 
 4207 Michael Mostowy                22    M#2730   262/448  M20-24     53:32 10:47     51:37 10:23  East Amherst         NY 
 4208 Michelle Solly                 49    F#1477    99/458  F45-49     53:32 10:47     47:22  9:32  Colden               NY 
 4209 Anthony Demartino              48    M#2731   228/504  M45-49     53:32 10:47     48:37  9:47  Williamsville        NY 
 4210 Francine Demartino             48    F#1478   100/458  F45-49     53:32 10:47     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4211 Bob Redd                       62    M#2732   123/330  M60-64     53:32 10:47     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4212 Vada Seeley                    16    F#1479   128/385  F15-19     53:32 10:47     48:42  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 4213 Melissa C. Rugg                35    F#1480   208/668  F35-39     53:33 10:47     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4214 Jack Olearczyk                 11    M#2733   121/300  M10-14     53:33 10:47     48:52  9:50  Williamsville        NY 
 4215 Jaimee L. Harmon               21    F#1481   172/592  F20-24     53:33 10:47     50:10 10:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 4216 Aaron K. Dayton                42    M#2734   243/485  M40-44     53:33 10:47     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4217 David G. Geiser                40    M#2735   244/485  M40-44     53:33 10:47     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4218 Luke Bradley                   17    M#2736   262/414  M15-19     53:33 10:47     52:35 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 4219 Michael Plyter                 42    M#2737   245/485  M40-44     53:33 10:47     48:26  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4220 Chandra Hoyt                   39    F#1482   209/668  F35-39     53:34 10:47     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4221 Elizabeth Hens                 25    F#1483   253/850  F25-29     53:34 10:47     49:39 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 4222 Terrence B. McGarrity          46    M#2738   229/504  M45-49     53:34 10:47     49:06  9:53  Towanda              PA 
 4223 Debbie McGowan                 58    F#1484    66/290  F55-59     53:34 10:47     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4224 Amands Coats                   36    F#1485   210/668  F35-39     53:35 10:47     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4225 Thomas P. Robida               47    M#2739   230/504  M45-49     53:35 10:47     52:18 10:32  Hamburg              NY 
 4226 Thomas J. Kavinski             29    M#2740   305/592  M25-29     53:35 10:47     47:24  9:33  Hamburg              NY 
 4227 Jennifer M. Leising            32    F#1486   218/777  F30-34     53:35 10:47     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4228 Steven J. Celotto              54    M#2741   254/494  M50-54     53:35 10:47     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4229 Tiffany Robida                 20    F#1487   173/592  F20-24     53:35 10:47     52:18 10:32  Hamburg              NY 
 4230 Brad M. Arnone                 32    M#2742   343/639  M30-34     53:35 10:47     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4231 Debbie Vedella                 55    F#1488    67/290  F55-59     53:35 10:47     51:28 10:22  Elma                 NY 
 4232 Morgan Miller                  27    F#1489   254/850  F25-29     53:35 10:47     50:52 10:14  New York             NY 
 4233 Rogan Kaifas                   10    M#2743   122/300  M10-14     53:35 10:47     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4234 Dan Fike                       39    M#2744   329/642  M35-39     53:35 10:47     49:39 10:00  Clarence             NY 
 4235 Glenn Kaifas                   41    M#2745   246/485  M40-44     53:36 10:47     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4236 Jeni Leaderstorf               27    F#1490   255/850  F25-29     53:36 10:47     49:23  9:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 4237 Molly M. White                 30    F#1491   219/777  F30-34     53:36 10:47     49:27  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4238 Linnea M. Pollock              22    F#1492   174/592  F20-24     53:36 10:47     51:26 10:21  Franklinville        NY 
 4239 Shawn R. Watson                32    M#2746   344/639  M30-34     53:36 10:47     50:20 10:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4240 Alex Azero                     26    M#2747   306/592  M25-29     53:36 10:47     50:54 10:15  New York             NY 
 4241 Lori O'Bannon                  44    F#1493   157/505  F40-44     53:37 10:47     46:29  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4242 Tyler K. Gawronski             15    M#2748   263/414  M15-19     53:37 10:47     48:44  9:49  West Seneca          NY 
 4243 Jeremy C. White                39    M#2749   330/642  M35-39     53:37 10:48     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4244 Karin Tupis                    46    F#1494   101/458  F45-49     53:37 10:48     45:21  9:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 4245 Molly K. Schoemick             18    F#1495   129/385  F15-19     53:37 10:48     50:59 10:16  Grand Island         NY 
 4246 Steve Kutis                    47    M#2750   231/504  M45-49     53:37 10:48     47:34  9:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4247 Jennifer Kuhrt                 48    F#1496   102/458  F45-49     53:38 10:48     47:34  9:35  Hamburg              NY 
 4248 Carson J. Boos                 12    M#2751   123/300  M10-14     53:38 10:48     52:00 10:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4249 John G. Schoemick              51    M#2752   255/494  M50-54     53:38 10:48     51:01 10:16  Grand Island         NY 
 4250 Maryclaire P. Wilber           25    F#1497   256/850  F25-29     53:38 10:48     48:26  9:45  Lockport             NY 
 4251 Tim Faulhaber                  34    M#2753   345/639  M30-34     53:38 10:48     48:26  9:45  East Amherst         NY 
 4252 Jeffery Kapanek                26    M#2754   307/592  M25-29     53:39 10:48     51:34 10:23  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4253 Catherine Miske                49    F#1498   103/458  F45-49     53:39 10:48     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4254 Lindsay Gladney                37    F#1499   211/668  F35-39     53:39 10:48     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4255 Joshua Sanders                 35    M#2755   331/642  M35-39     53:39 10:48     46:59  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4256 Emily Donner                   25    F#1500   257/850  F25-29     53:39 10:48     48:27  9:45  East Amherst         NY 
 4257 Eve B. Bortner                 16    F#1501   130/385  F15-19     53:39 10:48     52:42 10:36  Towson               MD 
 4258 Sarah Gavigan                  37    F#1502   212/668  F35-39     53:39 10:48     49:23  9:56  Kenmore              NY 
 4259 Brent Gladney                  31    M#2756   346/639  M30-34     53:39 10:48     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4260 Timothy W. Schmidt             47    M#2757   232/504  M45-49     53:39 10:48     53:23 10:45  Getzville            NY 
 4261 Rachael Burke                  32    F#1503   220/777  F30-34     53:40 10:48     51:58 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 4262 Katie Miller                   24    F#1504   175/592  F20-24     53:40 10:48     44:10  8:53  Hamburg              NY 
 4263 Stephen Downing                21    M#2758   263/448  M20-24     53:40 10:48     46:45  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4264 Ethan Downing                  15    M#2759   264/414  M15-19     53:40 10:48     46:49  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4265 Amanda Arnold                  30    F#1505   221/777  F30-34     53:40 10:48     51:59 10:28  Sanborn              NY 
 4266 Laura Hodges                   38    F#1506   213/668  F35-39     53:41 10:48     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4267 Erin Lalley-Bauer              31    F#1507   222/777  F30-34     53:41 10:48     51:37 10:23  Eden                 NY 
 4268 Garrett Cortright              27    M#2760   308/592  M25-29     53:41 10:48     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4269 Justin R. Wedgewood            40    M#2761   247/485  M40-44     53:42 10:48     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4270 Mark Lavner                    62    M#2762   124/330  M60-64     53:42 10:48     49:53 10:03  Fairport             NY 
 4271 Kathleen C. Hourihan           32    F#1508   223/777  F30-34     53:42 10:49     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4272 Katherine G. Soelberg          27    F#1509   258/850  F25-29     53:42 10:49     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4273 Jeff Pazderski                 53    M#2763   256/494  M50-54     53:42 10:49     46:28  9:21  Lancaster            NY 
 4274 Martha Walch                   26    F#1510   259/850  F25-29     53:43 10:49     49:04  9:53  Wilson               NY 
 4275 Vincent Stirling               62    M#2764   125/330  M60-64     53:44 10:49     51:59 10:28  Lockport             NY 
 4276 Anna Sorrentino                17    F#1511   131/385  F15-19     53:44 10:49     49:52 10:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 4277 Mike Will                      29    M#2765   309/592  M25-29     53:44 10:49     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4278 Jack Keane                     17    M#2766   265/414  M15-19     53:44 10:49     51:50 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 4279 Lisa Achtziger                 49    F#1512   104/458  F45-49     53:44 10:49     49:14  9:55  Wheatfield           NY 
 4280 Celeste R. O'Connor            17    F#1513   132/385  F15-19     53:45 10:49     49:52 10:02  Colden               NY 
 4281 Anne C. Riley                  62    F#1514    27/191  F60-64     53:45 10:49     46:56  9:27  Fairport             NY 
 4282 John Walker                    63    M#2767   126/330  M60-64     53:45 10:49     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4283 Jeffrey Weyand                 45    M#2768   233/504  M45-49     53:45 10:49     49:25  9:57  Eden                 NY 
 4284 James Toney                    26    M#2769   310/592  M25-29     53:45 10:49     49:55 10:03  Clarence             NY 
 4285 Nathaniel Weyand               11    M#2770   124/300  M10-14     53:45 10:49     49:24  9:57  Eden                 NY 
 4286 Bethany M. Zakrzewski          26    F#1515   260/850  F25-29     53:45 10:49     49:55 10:03  Clarence             NY 
 4287 Spencer K. Irving              21    M#2771   264/448  M20-24     53:46 10:49     51:21 10:20  Clarence             NY 
 4288 Rachel Achtziger               51    F#1516    82/371  F50-54     53:46 10:49     49:15  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4289 Gordon Smith                   63    M#2772   127/330  M60-64     53:46 10:49     51:17 10:19  East Amherst         NY 
 4290 Morgan E. Hitzges              18    F#1517   133/385  F15-19     53:46 10:49     51:20 10:20  East Amherst         NY 
 4291 Ellen Lowrey                   36    F#1518   214/668  F35-39     53:46 10:49     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4292 Jacob N. Collins               20    M#2773   265/448  M20-24     53:46 10:49     50:40 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4293 Brad Smith                     36    M#2774   332/642  M35-39     53:46 10:49     51:17 10:19  East Amherst         NY 
 4294 Lauren Hoxha                   22    F#1519   176/592  F20-24     53:46 10:49     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4295 Maura Duggan                   37    F#1520   215/668  F35-39     53:47 10:49     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4296 Jessica M. Smith               37    F#1521   216/668  F35-39     53:47 10:49     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4297 Christopher Buryta             36    M#2775   333/642  M35-39     53:47 10:50     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4298 Anthony Zagora                 36    M#2776   334/642  M35-39     53:47 10:50     49:53 10:02  Saint Louis          MO 
 4299 Nichole Buryta                 34    F#1522   224/777  F30-34     53:47 10:50     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4300 Jamie Zagora                    8    M#2777    10/59   M01-09     53:48 10:50     49:52 10:02  Saint Louis          MO 
 4301 James Zagora                   61    M#2778   128/330  M60-64     53:48 10:50     49:55 10:03  Kenmore              NY 
 4302 Natalie Hartrich               28    F#1523   261/850  F25-29     53:48 10:50     49:55 10:03  Chicago              IL 
 4303 Carly N. Limina                19    F#1524   134/385  F15-19     53:48 10:50     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4304 Kennedy Schultz                49    F#1525   105/458  F45-49     53:48 10:50     52:31 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4305 Alie Kuitems                   34    F#1526   225/777  F30-34     53:49 10:50     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4306 Angela Dowdell                 27    F#1527   262/850  F25-29     53:49 10:50     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4307 Marvin E. Gross                71    M#2779    12/61   M70-74     53:49 10:50     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4308 Linda Theotokatos              47    F#1528   106/458  F45-49     53:49 10:50     53:49 10:50  Grand Island         NY 
 4309 Maiya K. Buscaglia             16    F#1529   135/385  F15-19     53:49 10:50     48:02  9:40  Grand Island         NY 
 4310 Bryan Schaefer                 53    M#2780   257/494  M50-54     53:50 10:50     48:34  9:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 4311 David Koch                     31    M#2781   347/639  M30-34     53:50 10:50     49:57 10:03  Hamburg              NY 
 4312 Benjamin H. Anderson           13    M#2782   125/300  M10-14     53:50 10:50     49:48 10:02  Mississauga          ON 
 4313 Kelly A. Maloney               36    F#1530   217/668  F35-39     53:50 10:50     50:10 10:06  Lake View            NY 
 4314 Malina Montz                   34    F#1531   226/777  F30-34     53:50 10:50     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4315 Shawn O'Donoghue               35    M#2783   335/642  M35-39     53:50 10:50     49:58 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4316 Katlyn M. Keane                27    F#1532   263/850  F25-29     53:50 10:50     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4317 Jenna K. Walczak               23    F#1533   177/592  F20-24     53:50 10:50     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4318 Cooper O'Mara                  16    M#2784   266/414  M15-19     53:50 10:50     49:34  9:59  East Greenwich       RI 
 4319 Nicholas Salvi                 31    M#2785   348/639  M30-34     53:50 10:50     48:00  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4320 Catherine L. Kinnicutt         39    F#1534   218/668  F35-39     53:50 10:50     47:16  9:31  Wellsville           NY 
 4321 David W. Knorz                 53    M#2786   258/494  M50-54     53:51 10:50     48:35  9:47  Clarence             NY 
 4322 Eleanor L. Schultz             53    F#1535    83/371  F50-54     53:51 10:50     52:36 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4323 Robert S. Elkington            58    M#2787   186/434  M55-59     53:51 10:50     50:54 10:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 4324 Christopher J. Tyrpak          32    M#2788   349/639  M30-34     53:51 10:50     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4325 Will Tobias                    11    M#2789   126/300  M10-14     53:52 10:51     49:29  9:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 4326 Sully R. Conway                21    M#2790   266/448  M20-24     53:52 10:51     50:47 10:13  Clarence             NY 
 4327 Debora Sippel                  54    F#1536    84/371  F50-54     53:52 10:51     48:07  9:41  Amherst              NY 
 4328 Greg Tobias                    50    M#2791   259/494  M50-54     53:52 10:51     49:30  9:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 4329 Cindy Magera                   44    F#1537   158/505  F40-44     53:53 10:51     51:20 10:20  Clarence Center      NY 
 4330 Keith C. Carlson               31    M#2792   350/639  M30-34     53:53 10:51     48:24  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 4331 Louis A. Capizzi, Jr.          52    M#2793   260/494  M50-54     53:54 10:51     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4332 Brian Valentine                37    M#2794   336/642  M35-39     53:54 10:51     48:51  9:50  Williamsville        NY 
 4333 Thomas E. Anderson             11    M#2795   127/300  M10-14     53:54 10:51     49:53 10:03  Mississauga          ON 
 4334 Robert J. Gonnella             63    M#2796   129/330  M60-64     53:54 10:51     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4335 Mark R. Wolbert                31    M#2797   351/639  M30-34     53:55 10:51     50:02 10:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 4336 Kerri Bubar                    28    F#1538   264/850  F25-29     53:55 10:51     48:19  9:44  East Amherst         NY 
 4337 Lou Cercone                    36    M#2798   337/642  M35-39     53:55 10:51     48:18  9:43  Lancaster            NY 
 4338 Ken Kley                       55    M#2799   187/434  M55-59     53:55 10:51     51:31 10:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4339 Michael Wlodarczyk             27    M#2800   311/592  M25-29     53:55 10:51     48:20  9:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 4340 Kristy A. Rzeszutek            29    F#1539   265/850  F25-29     53:55 10:51     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4341 Halli Lavner                   59    F#1540    68/290  F55-59     53:56 10:51     50:07 10:05  South Wales          NY 
 4342 Anders T. Rosen                29    M#2801   312/592  M25-29     53:56 10:51     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4343 Arindom Chakraverty            32    M#2802   352/639  M30-34     53:56 10:51     50:14 10:07  Liverpool            NY 
 4344 Kumar Madurai                  61    M#2803   130/330  M60-64     53:57 10:52     50:16 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 4345 Nicholas Baldo                 30    M#2804   353/639  M30-34     53:57 10:52     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4346 Jeffrey J. Tyrpak              30    M#2805   354/639  M30-34     53:57 10:52     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4347 Nainita Madurai                27    F#1541   266/850  F25-29     53:58 10:52     50:15 10:07  Liverpool            NY 
 4348 Meghan Baldo                   30    F#1542   227/777  F30-34     53:58 10:52     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4349 Alicia Jenkins                 32    F#1543   228/777  F30-34     53:58 10:52     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4350 Joseph T. Tyson                29    M#2806   313/592  M25-29     53:58 10:52     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4351 Molly Violante                 31    F#1544   229/777  F30-34     53:58 10:52     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4352 Matthew G. Spina               60    M#2807   131/330  M60-64     53:59 10:52     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4353 Ryan Nagy                      25    M#2808   314/592  M25-29     54:00 10:52     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4354 Brendan Shaw                   38    M#2809   338/642  M35-39     54:00 10:52     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4355 Ron Martino                    31    M#2810   355/639  M30-34     54:00 10:52     47:45  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 4356 Kayla Sterner                  16    F#1545   136/385  F15-19     54:00 10:52     50:14 10:07  Lockport             NY 
 4357 Julia Weber                    20    F#1546   178/592  F20-24     54:00 10:52     53:04 10:41  Springboro           OH 
 4358 Hillary Jacobson               29    F#1547   267/850  F25-29     54:01 10:52     49:18  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4359 Janet M. Ferguson              64    F#1548    28/191  F60-64     54:01 10:52     52:20 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 4360 Calle Demeter                  26    F#1549   268/850  F25-29     54:01 10:52     48:40  9:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 4361 Taylor E. Strickland           25    F#1550   269/850  F25-29     54:01 10:52     50:12 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4362 Jackie Sanders                 26    F#1551   270/850  F25-29     54:02 10:52     50:11 10:06  Brooklyn             NY 
 4363 Mark Reid                      26    M#2811   315/592  M25-29     54:02 10:53     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4364 Michael J. Mieney              55    M#2812   188/434  M55-59     54:02 10:53     48:55  9:51  Angola               NY 
 4365 Morgan Frees                   26    M#2813   316/592  M25-29     54:02 10:53     48:41  9:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 4366 Martin A. Penichter            36    M#2814   339/642  M35-39     54:02 10:53     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4367 Howard I. Bertrand             61    M#2815   132/330  M60-64     54:02 10:53     48:53  9:50  Niagara Falls        ON 
 4368 Matthew L. Chase               27    M#2816   317/592  M25-29     54:02 10:53     50:13 10:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4369 Daniel Sikora                  69    M#2817    60/165  M65-69     54:02 10:53     51:52 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 4370 Nick Branholm                  26    M#2818   318/592  M25-29     54:02 10:53     50:12 10:06  Brooklyn             NY 
 4371 Abby J. Miller                 27    F#1552   271/850  F25-29     54:03 10:53     48:49  9:50  Lancaster            NY 
 4372 Vivien Zhang                   21    F#1553   179/592  F20-24     54:03 10:53     47:58  9:39  Chicago              IL 
 4373 Olivia Osterstrom              13    F#1554    56/221  F10-14     54:03 10:53     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4374 Markus I. Diehl                21    M#2819   267/448  M20-24     54:03 10:53     47:58  9:39  Lake View            NY 
 4375 Susan Markel                   68    F#1555    14/70   F65-69     54:04 10:53     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4376 Jason Osterstrom               43    M#2820   248/485  M40-44     54:04 10:53     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4377 Ryan M. Mahoney                14    M#2821   128/300  M10-14     54:04 10:53     50:53 10:14  Hamburg              NY 
 4378 Kathleen Penders               35    F#1556   219/668  F35-39     54:04 10:53     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4379 Scott Bizub                    43    M#2822   249/485  M40-44     54:04 10:53     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4380 Andrew Lisitsky                48    M#2823   234/504  M45-49     54:05 10:53     44:43  9:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 4381 Alan J. Balsdon                41    M#2824   250/485  M40-44     54:05 10:53     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4382 Jennifer A. Gallo              43    F#1557   159/505  F40-44     54:05 10:53     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4383 Robert Vanderwerf              51    M#2825   261/494  M50-54     54:06 10:53     53:07 10:41  Getzville            NY 
 4384 Christopher J. Blidy           58    M#2826   189/434  M55-59     54:06 10:53     53:52 10:51  Springville          NY 
 4385 Jack Atkinson                  22    M#2827   268/448  M20-24     54:06 10:53     50:48 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 4386 Julia L. Norris                29    F#1558   272/850  F25-29     54:06 10:53     46:55  9:27  Chicago              IL 
 4387 William D. Harrington          65    M#2828    61/165  M65-69     54:06 10:53     51:43 10:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4388 Emma G. Connors                13    F#1559    57/221  F10-14     54:07 10:54     49:46 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 4389 Haleigh M. Sullivan            20    F#1560   180/592  F20-24     54:07 10:54     49:46 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 4390 Michelle Page                  31    F#1561   230/777  F30-34     54:07 10:54     52:36 10:35  Lockport             NY 
 4391 Julia Panepinto                20    F#1562   181/592  F20-24     54:07 10:54     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4392 Andrew Fyda                    39    M#2829   340/642  M35-39     54:07 10:54     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4393 Larry B. Johnson               29    M#2830   319/592  M25-29     54:08 10:54     47:32  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 4394 Joshua M. Hacker               19    M#2831   267/414  M15-19     54:09 10:54     53:55 10:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4395 Magnolia Miller                18    F#1563   137/385  F15-19     54:09 10:54     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4396 Theresa Holden                 36    F#1564   220/668  F35-39     54:09 10:54     52:49 10:38  Getzville            NY 
 4397 Charlie G. Collins             18    M#2832   268/414  M15-19     54:09 10:54     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4398 Joshua Metz                    18    M#2833   269/414  M15-19     54:09 10:54     51:12 10:18  East Amherst         NY 
 4399 Greg C. Zyla                   48    M#2834   235/504  M45-49     54:09 10:54     48:01  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4400 Daniel Pyne                    34    M#2835   356/639  M30-34     54:09 10:54     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4401 Christine Pyne                 34    F#1565   231/777  F30-34     54:09 10:54     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4402 L. Joe Myers                   54    M#2836   262/494  M50-54     54:10 10:54     51:13 10:19  Frederick            MD 
 4403 Tyler J. Mirando               21    M#2837   269/448  M20-24     54:11 10:54     49:04  9:53  East Aurora          NY 
 4404 Cyndi Matheny                  43    F#1566   160/505  F40-44     54:11 10:54     48:24  9:45  Ooltewah             TN 
 4405 Paul Tupis                     48    M#2838   236/504  M45-49     54:11 10:54     45:55  9:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 4406 Casey Ruberto                  22    F#1567   182/592  F20-24     54:11 10:54     53:42 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4407 Donna M. Berdzik               36    F#1568   221/668  F35-39     54:12 10:55     47:05  9:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 4408 Adam W. Knorz                  15    M#2839   270/414  M15-19     54:12 10:55     47:16  9:31  Clarence             NY 
 4409 Sara Baker                     31    F#1569   232/777  F30-34     54:12 10:55     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4410 Kelly Mills                    29    F#1570   273/850  F25-29     54:13 10:55     52:51 10:38  Cincinnati           OH 
 4411 Zachary Mills                  28    M#2840   320/592  M25-29     54:13 10:55     52:52 10:38  Cincinnati           OH 
 4412 Jeffrey Duquette               30    M#2841   357/639  M30-34     54:13 10:55     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4413 David Anasiewicz               29    M#2842   321/592  M25-29     54:13 10:55     43:58  8:51  Garner               NC 
 4414 Dawn M. Tierney                44    F#1571   161/505  F40-44     54:13 10:55     52:26 10:33  Gowanda              NY 
 4415 Elliott W. King                25    M#2843   322/592  M25-29     54:14 10:55     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4416 Jeffrey Harrington             50    M#2844   263/494  M50-54     54:14 10:55     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4417 Sherry McNamara                55    F#1572    69/290  F55-59     54:14 10:55     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4418 Ashleigh Maciejewski           24    F#1573   183/592  F20-24     54:14 10:55     48:35  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4419 Alexa Sheng                    24    F#1574   184/592  F20-24     54:14 10:55     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4420 Michael Mann                   63    M#2845   133/330  M60-64     54:14 10:55     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4421 Reagan Kinsella                20    F#1575   185/592  F20-24     54:14 10:55     52:25 10:33  East Aurora          NY 
 4422 Jay Sittniewski                44    M#2846   251/485  M40-44     54:15 10:55     48:46  9:49  East Amherst         NY 
 4423 Andrea Page                    24    F#1576   186/592  F20-24     54:15 10:55     52:44 10:37  Amherst              NY 
 4424 Ryan McNamara                  28    M#2847   323/592  M25-29     54:15 10:55     48:18  9:43  Arlington            VA 
 4425 Andrew Tocke                   46    M#2848   237/504  M45-49     54:16 10:55     45:04  9:04  Hamburg              NY 
 4426 Joe Greenwald                  28    M#2849   324/592  M25-29     54:16 10:55     50:33 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4427 Kayla M. Pembleton             21    F#1577   187/592  F20-24     54:16 10:55     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4428 Elizabeth Greenwald            36    F#1578   222/668  F35-39     54:16 10:55     50:33 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4429 Joseph Lawrence                22    M#2850   270/448  M20-24     54:16 10:55     51:09 10:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 4430 Jane Harrington                44    F#1579   162/505  F40-44     54:16 10:55     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4431 Erin Shea                      20    F#1580   188/592  F20-24     54:17 10:56     46:59  9:27  East Amherst         NY 
 4432 Brian Hohl                     34    M#2851   358/639  M30-34     54:18 10:56     49:36  9:59  Clarence             NY 
 4433 Kevin P. Greenwald             39    M#2852   341/642  M35-39     54:18 10:56     50:35 10:11  Philadelphia         PA 
 4434 Jessica Van Allen              32    F#1581   233/777  F30-34     54:18 10:56     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4435 Koir Beck                      27    F#1582   274/850  F25-29     54:19 10:56     44:24  8:56  Rochester            NY 
 4436 Gary Hackbush                  51    M#2853   264/494  M50-54     54:19 10:56     50:35 10:11  Williamsville        NY 
 4437 Ethan K. Perry                 29    M#2854   325/592  M25-29     54:19 10:56     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4438 Stacy Smith                    51    F#1583    85/371  F50-54     54:19 10:56     52:09 10:30  Norwich              NY 
 4439 Denise Madey                   48    F#1584   107/458  F45-49     54:19 10:56     52:19 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4440 Tyler Weisz                    12    M#2855   129/300  M10-14     54:19 10:56     49:36  9:59  East Amherst         NY 
 4441 James A. Magyar                56    M#2856   190/434  M55-59     54:20 10:56     53:31 10:46  Kenmore              NY 
 4442 Keith Mesmer                   42    M#2857   252/485  M40-44     54:20 10:56     48:49  9:50  Peninsula            OH 
 4443 Jeffrey Cwierley               36    M#2858   342/642  M35-39     54:20 10:56     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4444 Gregory Rohall                 54    M#2859   265/494  M50-54     54:20 10:56     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4445 Harrison E. Sly                14    M#2860   130/300  M10-14     54:21 10:56     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4446 Cody Hohl                      27    M#2861   326/592  M25-29     54:21 10:56     49:38  9:59  State College        PA 
 4447 Scott Kline                    31    M#2862   359/639  M30-34     54:21 10:56     45:54  9:14  Southampton          PA 
 4448 Chris W. Cauley                60    M#2863   134/330  M60-64     54:21 10:56     53:25 10:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 4449 Craig Spriegel                 60    M#2864   135/330  M60-64     54:21 10:56     46:56  9:27  Port Colborne        ON 
 4450 Michael Werneiwski             31    M#2865   360/639  M30-34     54:22 10:57     46:56  9:27  San Francisco        CA 
 4451 Victoria E. Hines              35    F#1585   223/668  F35-39     54:22 10:57     47:49  9:38  Lake View            NY 
 4452 Mara E. Westerling             32    F#1586   234/777  F30-34     54:22 10:57     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4453 Daniel Stark                   34    M#2866   361/639  M30-34     54:22 10:57     50:59 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 4454 Aphroditi Mamaligas            28    F#1587   275/850  F25-29     54:22 10:57     46:56  9:27  San Francisco        CA 
 4455 Jen Vogel                      53    F#1588    86/371  F50-54     54:23 10:57     50:18 10:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 4456 Jon Scott                      34    M#2867   362/639  M30-34     54:23 10:57     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4457 Jenn Welch                     35    F#1589   224/668  F35-39     54:23 10:57     51:00 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 4458 Franco San Gregorio            40    M#2868   253/485  M40-44     54:23 10:57     47:48  9:37  Montreal             QC 
 4459 Katie Whitmire                 33    F#1590   235/777  F30-34     54:23 10:57     52:08 10:30  Arlington            VA 
 4460 Sarah D'Auria                  32    F#1591   236/777  F30-34     54:23 10:57     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4461 Lee Bouldin                    28    M#2869   327/592  M25-29     54:23 10:57     45:56  9:15  Tolland              CT 
 4462 Brendan Wheeler                19    M#2870   271/414  M15-19     54:24 10:57     50:02 10:04  Derby                NY 
 4463 David Wachala                  37    M#2871   343/642  M35-39     54:24 10:57     50:54 10:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4464 Jim Garland                    54    M#2872   266/494  M50-54     54:24 10:57     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4465 Peter Weltjen                  22    M#2873   271/448  M20-24     54:24 10:57     51:30 10:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 4466 Adam J. Coats                  38    M#2874   344/642  M35-39     54:24 10:57     50:53 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4467 Michael J. Petro               41    M#2875   254/485  M40-44     54:24 10:57     50:34 10:11  East Aurora          NY 
 4468 Jessica Rinehart               15    F#1592   138/385  F15-19     54:25 10:57     52:10 10:30  Angola               NY 
 4469 Thomas F. Hughes               49    M#2876   238/504  M45-49     54:25 10:57     48:33  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 4470 William J. Weiksnar            61    M#2877   136/330  M60-64     54:25 10:57     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4471 Jennie Ostrowski               42    F#1593   163/505  F40-44     54:25 10:57     47:58  9:39  Lockport             NY 
 4472 Lea Rogers                     29    F#1594   276/850  F25-29     54:25 10:57     47:14  9:31  Elma                 NY 
 4473 Amy Keyes                      36    F#1595   225/668  F35-39     54:25 10:57     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4474 Cole Ronan                     17    M#2878   272/414  M15-19     54:25 10:57     48:58  9:51  East Amherst         NY 
 4475 Joshua Rogers                  29    M#2879   328/592  M25-29     54:25 10:57     47:15  9:31  Elma                 NY 
 4476 Christine M. Vincek            47    F#1596   108/458  F45-49     54:25 10:57     52:11 10:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 4477 Kody S. Dreyer                 31    M#2880   363/639  M30-34     54:25 10:57     53:47 10:50  Attica               NY 
 4478 Kate Zubler                    40    F#1597   164/505  F40-44     54:25 10:57     53:42 10:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4479 Maria Kurenova                 33    F#1598   237/777  F30-34     54:26 10:57     50:08 10:05  West Falls           NY 
 4480 Jenna M. Haney                 41    F#1599   165/505  F40-44     54:26 10:57     45:35  9:11  Rochester            NY 
 4481 Jennie Rinehart                47    F#1600   109/458  F45-49     54:26 10:57     52:11 10:30  Angola               NY 
 4482 Ashlie Kohlhagen               30    F#1601   238/777  F30-34     54:26 10:57     51:52 10:26  Lancaster            NY 
 4483 Taylor J. Faulkner             30    M#2881   364/639  M30-34     54:26 10:57     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4484 David Ramos                    28    M#2882   329/592  M25-29     54:27 10:58     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4485 Ellie Bickel                   43    F#1602   166/505  F40-44     54:27 10:58     50:18 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 4486 Ryan D. Obrochta               14    M#2883   131/300  M10-14     54:27 10:58     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4487 Ellen Pachnanda                40    F#1603   167/505  F40-44     54:27 10:58     49:59 10:04  New York             NY 
 4488 Richard K. Klein               66    M#2884    62/165  M65-69     54:28 10:58     49:06  9:53  East Amherst         NY 
 4489 David Hall                     33    M#2885   365/639  M30-34     54:28 10:58     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4490 David Stephens                 42    M#2886   255/485  M40-44     54:29 10:58     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4491 David K. McKay                 62    M#2887   137/330  M60-64     54:29 10:58     51:20 10:20  Clarence Center      NY 
 4492 Kathy E. Haynes                28    F#1604   277/850  F25-29     54:29 10:58     45:43  9:12  Rochester            NY 
 4493 Scott A. Panfil                49    M#2888   239/504  M45-49     54:29 10:58     46:52  9:26  Depew                NY 
 4494 Connor P. Reilly               30    M#2889   366/639  M30-34     54:29 10:58     48:18  9:43  Mc Lean              VA 
 4495 Cailyn R. Knapp                33    F#1605   239/777  F30-34     54:29 10:58     48:18  9:43  Mc Lean              VA 
 4496 Lynn Lawrence                  55    F#1606    70/290  F55-59     54:29 10:58     51:22 10:20  Clarence Center      NY 
 4497 Jennifer Sobaszek              41    F#1607   168/505  F40-44     54:30 10:58     50:25 10:09  Blasdell             NY 
 4498 Allison M. Weltjen             25    F#1608   278/850  F25-29     54:30 10:58     51:35 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 4499 Amanda Wenner                  49    F#1609   110/458  F45-49     54:30 10:58     50:25 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4500 Terry J. Knapp                 34    M#2890   367/639  M30-34     54:30 10:58     48:20  9:44  Mc Lean              VA 
 4501 Matthew Moje                   28    M#2891   330/592  M25-29     54:30 10:58     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4502 Paul J. Williams               51    M#2892   267/494  M50-54     54:30 10:58     46:51  9:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 4503 Kevin J. Floss                 43    M#2893   256/485  M40-44     54:30 10:58     47:18  9:31  Clarence             NY 
 4504 Ahmed Eleshaky                 25    M#2894   331/592  M25-29     54:30 10:58     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4505 Lexi M. Bell                   18    F#1610   139/385  F15-19     54:30 10:58     52:58 10:40  Lake View            NY 
 4506 Patrick C. Gourlay             19    M#2895   273/414  M15-19     54:30 10:58     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4507 Abby K. Maus                   17    F#1611   140/385  F15-19     54:31 10:58     52:59 10:40  Hamburg              NY 
 4508 Benjamin Nagy                  17    M#2896   274/414  M15-19     54:31 10:58     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4509 Joseph Ehnes                   34    M#2897   368/639  M30-34     54:31 10:58     52:23 10:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4510 Anna Collard                   17    F#1612   141/385  F15-19     54:31 10:58     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4511 Scott Balzer                   44    M#2898   257/485  M40-44     54:31 10:58     44:26  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4512 Richard Kyte                   67    M#2899    63/165  M65-69     54:31 10:58     52:28 10:34  Warwick              RI 
 4513 Amy Kelly                      31    F#1613   240/777  F30-34     54:32 10:59     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4514 Samantha Nagy                  19    F#1614   142/385  F15-19     54:32 10:59     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4515 Nathaniel J. Wade              32    M#2900   369/639  M30-34     54:33 10:59     48:10  9:42  Rochester            NY 
 4516 Jenna E. Sniatecki             17    F#1615   143/385  F15-19     54:33 10:59     51:04 10:17  Getzville            NY 
 4517 Robin Sanecki                  41    F#1616   169/505  F40-44     54:33 10:59     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4518 Erin Wlodarczyk                27    F#1617   279/850  F25-29     54:33 10:59     48:57  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 4519 Braden J. Yiengst              13    M#2901   132/300  M10-14     54:33 10:59     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4520 Taylor K. Sniatecki            17    F#1618   144/385  F15-19     54:33 10:59     51:04 10:17  Getzville            NY 
 4521 Ray Schettino                  41    M#2902   258/485  M40-44     54:33 10:59     52:05 10:29  Brookfield           CT 
 4522 Kevin Kuchta                   57    M#2903   191/434  M55-59     54:33 10:59     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4523 Harmonie Conte                 43    F#1619   170/505  F40-44     54:33 10:59     52:13 10:31  Hamburg              NY 
 4524 Wendy A. Yiengst               46    F#1620   111/458  F45-49     54:33 10:59     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4525 Keegan J. Floss                10    M#2904   133/300  M10-14     54:33 10:59     47:21  9:32  Clarence             NY 
 4526 Jessica Wielinski              33    F#1621   241/777  F30-34     54:34 10:59     46:54  9:26  Edgewater            NJ 
 4527 Bridget A. Kruszka             27    F#1622   280/850  F25-29     54:34 10:59     51:50 10:26  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4528 Devon Dams-O'connor            38    F#1623   226/668  F35-39     54:34 10:59     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4529 Claire E. Kruszka              16    F#1624   145/385  F15-19     54:34 10:59     51:50 10:26  Lake View            NY 
 4530 Mary K. Kruszka                29    F#1625   281/850  F25-29     54:35 10:59     51:51 10:26  Lake View            NY 
 4531 Nicole K. Floss                41    F#1626   171/505  F40-44     54:35 10:59     47:23  9:32  Clarence             NY 
 4532 Timothy M. Parks               42    M#2905   259/485  M40-44     54:35 10:59     47:23  9:32  Madison              WI 
 4533 James M. Scott                 65    M#2906    64/165  M65-69     54:36 10:59     51:31 10:22  East Aurora          NY 
 4534 Jason Gimlin                   35    M#2907   345/642  M35-39     54:37 11:00     50:18 10:08  Hamburg              NY 
 4535 Daniel Jordan                  21    M#2908   272/448  M20-24     54:37 11:00     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4536 Julie Morin                    48    F#1627   112/458  F45-49     54:37 11:00     47:56  9:39  Mount Laurel         NJ 
 4537 Meghan Jordan                  30    F#1628   242/777  F30-34     54:37 11:00     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4538 Gary Domzalski                 63    M#2909   138/330  M60-64     54:37 11:00     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4539 Rob Morin                      51    M#2910   268/494  M50-54     54:38 11:00     47:57  9:39  Mount Laurel         NJ 
 4540 Ann N. Evans                   27    F#1629   282/850  F25-29     54:38 11:00     51:29 10:22  Holland              NY 
 4541 Patrick Farley                 30    M#2911   370/639  M30-34     54:39 11:00     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4542 Richard Cameron                59    M#2912   192/434  M55-59     54:39 11:00     50:56 10:15  Lockport             NY 
 4543 Taylor M. Waid                 21    F#1630   189/592  F20-24     54:39 11:00     54:39 11:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 4544 David C. Mills                 68    M#2913    65/165  M65-69     54:40 11:00     52:40 10:36  Eden                 NY 
 4545 Zach Wendel                    17    M#2914   275/414  M15-19     54:40 11:00     45:10  9:06  Cazenovia            NY 
 4546 Amanda Weinberg                31    F#1631   243/777  F30-34     54:40 11:00     54:40 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 4547 Emily A. Delsignore            21    F#1632   190/592  F20-24     54:40 11:00     50:21 10:08  Grand Island         NY 
 4548 William A. Heidt               30    M#2915   371/639  M30-34     54:40 11:00     52:57 10:40  West Falls           NY 
 4549 Matt Lasota                    41    M#2916   260/485  M40-44     54:41 11:00     48:18  9:43  Westbrook            CT 
 4550 Thomas P. Tallman              60    M#2917   139/330  M60-64     54:41 11:00     53:55 10:51  Hamburg              NY 
 4551 Courtney Nuchereno             35    F#1633   227/668  F35-39     54:42 11:01     45:42  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4552 Jim D. Wilkinson               39    M#2918   346/642  M35-39     54:42 11:01     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4553 Susan Vero                     49    F#1634   113/458  F45-49     54:42 11:01     52:50 10:38  Lancaster            NY 
 4554 Matthew G. Regan               43    M#2919   261/485  M40-44     54:42 11:01     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4555 Daniel Regan                   41    M#2920   262/485  M40-44     54:42 11:01     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4556 Janine M. Osswald              50    F#1635    87/371  F50-54     54:42 11:01     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4557 David D. Regan                 38    M#2921   347/642  M35-39     54:43 11:01     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4558 Kelly Dunn                     28    F#1636   283/850  F25-29     54:43 11:01     49:27  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4559 Liz Eckhardt                   29    F#1637   284/850  F25-29     54:43 11:01     49:05  9:53  East Walpole         MA 
 4560 Reed Murphy                    48    M#2922   240/504  M45-49     54:43 11:01     44:33  8:58  Brooklyn             NY 
 4561 Ryan M. Sikorski               39    M#2923   348/642  M35-39     54:44 11:01     52:19 10:32  Lake View            NY 
 4562 John Marszalkowski             21    M#2924   273/448  M20-24     54:44 11:01     52:20 10:32  Nashville            TN 
 4563 Julian R. Zamora               27    M#2925   332/592  M25-29     54:44 11:01     48:35  9:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4564 Amanda Kujawinski              33    F#1638   244/777  F30-34     54:44 11:01     45:16  9:07  Lackawanna           NY 
 4565 Jennifer Ockerman              51    F#1639    88/371  F50-54     54:44 11:01     47:09  9:30  Highland             MD 
 4566 Gordon Hammond                 56    M#2926   193/434  M55-59     54:44 11:01     54:12 10:55  Newtown Square       PA 
 4567 Anna Marszalkowski             29    F#1640   285/850  F25-29     54:44 11:01     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4568 Elizabeth Schwab               30    F#1641   245/777  F30-34     54:45 11:01     47:04  9:28  Elma                 NY 
 4569 Ivan Bakin                     28    M#2927   333/592  M25-29     54:45 11:01     49:54 10:03  Syracuse             NY 
 4570 Zachary R. Kozlowski           26    M#2928   334/592  M25-29     54:45 11:01     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4571 Buzz Smith                     41    M#2929   263/485  M40-44     54:46 11:01     49:00  9:52  Berthoud             CO 
 4572 Garret A. Papiernik            61    M#2930   140/330  M60-64     54:46 11:01     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4573 Scott Smith                    34    M#2931   372/639  M30-34     54:46 11:01     49:01  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4574 Whitney V. Gilbert             27    F#1642   286/850  F25-29     54:46 11:01     50:51 10:14  Greensboro           NC 
 4575 Beth A. Lotterer               24    F#1643   191/592  F20-24     54:47 11:02     48:05  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4576 Craig E. Lee                   39    M#2932   349/642  M35-39     54:47 11:02     49:51 10:02  Union                KY 
 4577 Katherine Rittenbery           38    F#1644   228/668  F35-39     54:47 11:02     46:17  9:19  Ferndale             MI 
 4578 Jessica G. Spinuzza            32    F#1645   246/777  F30-34     54:47 11:02     52:17 10:31  Hamburg              NY 
 4579 Jennifer Lamanna               45    F#1646   114/458  F45-49     54:47 11:02     52:42 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4580 Aaron Weisbrot                 62    M#2933   141/330  M60-64     54:47 11:02     52:23 10:33  Williamsville        NY 
 4581 Erika Gorny                    47    F#1647   115/458  F45-49     54:48 11:02     52:18 10:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 4582 Aaron Mango                    42    M#2934   264/485  M40-44     54:48 11:02     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4583 Bennett Orlowski               44    M#2935   265/485  M40-44     54:48 11:02     48:31  9:46  Port Washington      NY 
 4584 Susan Scaccia                  57    F#1648    71/290  F55-59     54:48 11:02     49:50 10:02  Alden                NY 
 4585 Mark E. Calabretta             57    M#2936   194/434  M55-59     54:48 11:02     53:49 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4586 Sarah E. Glogowski             35    F#1649   229/668  F35-39     54:48 11:02     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4587 Michele Gac                    46    F#1650   116/458  F45-49     54:49 11:02     48:32  9:46  Clarence             NY 
 4588 Shawn Ferro                    46    M#2937   241/504  M45-49     54:49 11:02     50:08 10:06  Lake View            NY 
 4589 Nadia Gross                    10    F#1651    58/221  F10-14     54:49 11:02     50:29 10:10  Blue Bell            PA 
 4590 Matthew Kumro                  35    M#2938   350/642  M35-39     54:49 11:02     51:44 10:25  Glenwood             NY 
 4591 Megan K. Benson                37    F#1652   230/668  F35-39     54:49 11:02     50:08 10:05  Hamburg              NY 
 4592 Mark Kumro                     62    M#2939   142/330  M60-64     54:49 11:02     51:45 10:25  East Aurora          NY 
 4593 Brian Sider                    41    M#2940   266/485  M40-44     54:49 11:02     48:00  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4594 Andrew R. Sharpe               29    M#2941   335/592  M25-29     54:49 11:02     50:47 10:13  Youngstown           NY 
 4595 Ella C. Silvestri               8    F#1653     6/40   F01-09     54:50 11:02     52:07 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4596 Joseph J. Schieber             60    M#2942   143/330  M60-64     54:50 11:02     53:58 10:52  Colden               NY 
 4597 Bella Wendel                   15    F#1654   146/385  F15-19     54:50 11:02     45:19  9:07  Cazenovia            NY 
 4598 Andrea Mango                   46    F#1655   117/458  F45-49     54:50 11:02     48:33  9:46  Port Washington      NY 
 4599 Nicholas J. Silvestri          40    M#2943   267/485  M40-44     54:50 11:02     52:08 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4600 Brian M. Dorchak               33    M#2944   373/639  M30-34     54:51 11:02     48:01  9:40  East Aurora          NY 
 4601 Ann Gross                      42    F#1656   172/505  F40-44     54:51 11:02     50:31 10:10  Blue Bell            PA 
 4602 Kenneth Terramiggi             26    M#2945   336/592  M25-29     54:51 11:02     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4603 Sarah E. Quinn                 23    F#1657   192/592  F20-24     54:51 11:03     50:45 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 4604 Conor R. Shea                  23    M#2946   274/448  M20-24     54:51 11:03     47:33  9:34  East Amherst         NY 
 4605 William H. Sack                60    M#2947   144/330  M60-64     54:51 11:03     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4606 Charles Lefler                 58    M#2948   195/434  M55-59     54:52 11:03     53:11 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4607 Haley Siegel                   15    F#1658   147/385  F15-19     54:52 11:03     49:42 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 4608 Terri Bellanca                 58    F#1659    72/290  F55-59     54:52 11:03     49:04  9:53  Grand Island         NY 
 4609 Sarah McGowan                  33    F#1660   247/777  F30-34     54:53 11:03     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4610 Madison Chapman                16    F#1661   148/385  F15-19     54:53 11:03     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4611 Brian M. Gucwa                 37    M#2949   351/642  M35-39     54:53 11:03     47:31  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4612 Ryan T. Schneggenburger        24    M#2950   275/448  M20-24     54:53 11:03     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4613 Andrea Moyer                   41    F#1662   173/505  F40-44     54:53 11:03     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4614 Joshua R. Dix                  28    M#2951   337/592  M25-29     54:54 11:03     49:12  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4615 John M. Janusz                 46    M#2952   242/504  M45-49     54:54 11:03     46:57  9:27  Williamsville        NY 
 4616 Terry Schmidt                  54    F#1663    89/371  F50-54     54:54 11:03     50:24 10:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 4617 Alicia Kaufman                 35    F#1664   231/668  F35-39     54:54 11:03     46:40  9:24  Glenwood             NY 
 4618 Doug Watson                    36    M#2953   352/642  M35-39     54:54 11:03     52:55 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4619 Paul S. Glick                  69    M#2954    66/165  M65-69     54:54 11:03     53:35 10:47  Getzville            NY 
 4620 Scott Hayward                  38    M#2955   353/642  M35-39     54:54 11:03     47:55  9:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 4621 Tom Camuso                     58    M#2956   196/434  M55-59     54:54 11:03     49:13  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4622 Rebecca J. Domanowski          53    F#1665    90/371  F50-54     54:54 11:03     49:42 10:00  Alden                NY 
 4623 Paige T. Cuddihy               25    F#1666   287/850  F25-29     54:54 11:03     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4624 Rachel Rotach                  32    F#1667   248/777  F30-34     54:55 11:03     52:00 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4625 Kimberly F. Dees               46    F#1668   118/458  F45-49     54:55 11:03     54:11 10:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 4626 Brenda L. Falkner              47    F#1669   119/458  F45-49     54:56 11:03     54:11 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 4627 Matthew A. Williams            14    M#2957   134/300  M10-14     54:56 11:03     47:16  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 4628 Chris Chungbin                 25    M#2958   338/592  M25-29     54:56 11:03     50:45 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 4629 Anthony Chungbin               54    M#2959   269/494  M50-54     54:56 11:03     50:45 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 4630 Steve Goodwin                  64    M#2960   145/330  M60-64     54:56 11:03     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4631 Nina Frye                      23    F#1670   193/592  F20-24     54:56 11:03     50:24 10:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4632 Matt M. Frye                   25    M#2961   339/592  M25-29     54:56 11:03     50:24 10:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4633 Ray Blush                      41    M#2962   268/485  M40-44     54:56 11:04     48:02  9:40  Howell               MI 
 4634 Emily J. Dauer                 19    F#1671   149/385  F15-19     54:56 11:04     50:23 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4635 Erin M. Bliemeister            21    F#1672   194/592  F20-24     54:57 11:04     50:25 10:09  Sanborn              NY 
 4636 David Snell                    56    M#2963   197/434  M55-59     54:57 11:04     48:28  9:45  Youngstown           NY 
 4637 Lee A. Golebiewski             64    M#2964   146/330  M60-64     54:57 11:04     53:07 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4638 John Robinson                  31    M#2965   374/639  M30-34     54:57 11:04     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4639 Allison Taube                  27    F#1673   288/850  F25-29     54:58 11:04     50:37 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 4640 Lawrence Jacobs                46    M#2966   243/504  M45-49     54:58 11:04     47:34  9:35  Annapolis            MD 
 4641 Andrew Taube                   28    M#2967   340/592  M25-29     54:58 11:04     50:37 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 4642 Jenna Schettino                39    F#1674   232/668  F35-39     54:58 11:04     52:32 10:34  Brookfield           CT 
 4643 Craig C. Reilly                34    M#2968   375/639  M30-34     54:58 11:04     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4644 Caitlin J. Corr                33    F#1675   249/777  F30-34     54:58 11:04     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4645 Katherine Daley                37    F#1676   233/668  F35-39     54:58 11:04     53:16 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 4646 Aurelia Chudy                  13    F#1677    59/221  F10-14     54:58 11:04     51:27 10:21  East Aurora          NY 
 4647 Melissa A. Moore               56    F#1678    73/290  F55-59     54:58 11:04     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4648 Erin M. Moore                  25    F#1679   289/850  F25-29     54:58 11:04     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4649 Paige Supkoski                 16    F#1680   150/385  F15-19     54:59 11:04     49:03  9:52  Fredonia             NY 
 4650 Bram A. Pava                   15    M#2969   276/414  M15-19     54:59 11:04     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4651 Stewart C. Haney               53    M#2970   270/494  M50-54     54:59 11:04     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4652 Molly D. Moore                 18    F#1681   151/385  F15-19     54:59 11:04     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4653 Joe Audino                     16    M#2971   277/414  M15-19     54:59 11:04     47:47  9:37  Charlotte            NC 
 4654 David M. Wojnar                57    M#2972   198/434  M55-59     54:59 11:04     53:07 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4655 Tom Rajczak                    33    M#2973   376/639  M30-34     54:59 11:04     53:48 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 4656 Kathleen T. Willis             56    F#1682    74/290  F55-59     54:59 11:04     48:18  9:43  Baltimore            MD 
 4657 Nick Valvo                     13    M#2974   135/300  M10-14     55:00 11:04     52:22 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 4658 Keri A. Sullivan               48    F#1683   120/458  F45-49     55:00 11:04     50:40 10:12  Hamburg              NY 
 4659 Thomas D. Killian              46    M#2975   244/504  M45-49     55:00 11:04     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4660 Sean M. Killian                12    M#2976   136/300  M10-14     55:00 11:04     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4661 Katie Mekelburg                27    F#1684   290/850  F25-29     55:00 11:04     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4662 Veronica Zagora                36    F#1685   234/668  F35-39     55:01 11:04     51:06 10:17  Saint Louis          MO 
 4663 Leonard A. Kasniak             41    M#2977   269/485  M40-44     55:01 11:04     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4664 Sara J. Costello               22    F#1686   195/592  F20-24     55:01 11:04     52:23 10:33  Lockport             NY 
 4665 Desmond Hughes                 57    M#2978   199/434  M55-59     55:01 11:04     52:52 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4666 Jeffrey Gardella               37    M#2979   354/642  M35-39     55:01 11:04     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4667 Lee Miller                     49    M#2980   245/504  M45-49     55:02 11:05     51:37 10:23  Kenmore              NY 
 4668 Hasheen J. Deberry             35    M#2981   355/642  M35-39     55:02 11:05     49:13  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4669 Andrew P. Giacobbe             56    M#2982   200/434  M55-59     55:02 11:05     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4670 Lisa Silvaroli                 32    F#1687   250/777  F30-34     55:02 11:05     54:01 10:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4671 Thomas R. Matre                51    M#2983   271/494  M50-54     55:02 11:05     51:11 10:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 4672 Ryan Buckley                   22    M#2984   276/448  M20-24     55:03 11:05     52:30 10:34  Akron                NY 
 4673 John Elliott                   41    M#2985   270/485  M40-44     55:03 11:05     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4674 Jon Voyzey                     24    M#2986   277/448  M20-24     55:03 11:05     49:06  9:53  New York             NY 
 4675 Gabriel R. Hasselback          12    M#2987   137/300  M10-14     55:03 11:05     44:52  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4676 Samuel J. Harris               12    M#2988   138/300  M10-14     55:03 11:05     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4677 Patricia A. Buckley            49    F#1688   121/458  F45-49     55:03 11:05     52:31 10:34  Akron                NY 
 4678 Shannon M. Brown               37    F#1689   235/668  F35-39     55:04 11:05     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4679 Nathalie M. Hasselback         48    F#1690   122/458  F45-49     55:04 11:05     44:52  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4680 Marissa C. Thompson            24    F#1691   196/592  F20-24     55:04 11:05     52:52 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4681 Shane Lilienthal               51    M#2989   272/494  M50-54     55:04 11:05     52:52 10:39  Sanborn              NY 
 4682 Bradley Woods                  24    M#2990   278/448  M20-24     55:04 11:05     49:07  9:53  New York             NY 
 4683 Anthony L. Marshall            41    M#2991   271/485  M40-44     55:04 11:05     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4684 John Bacon                     54    M#2992   273/494  M50-54     55:05 11:05     51:58 10:28  Hamilton             ON 
 4685 Owen J. Liszewski              11    M#2993   139/300  M10-14     55:05 11:05     48:57  9:51  Lancaster            NY 
 4686 Joe Niemiec                    58    M#2994   201/434  M55-59     55:05 11:05     53:46 10:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 4687 Kelly Ramsay                   54    F#1692    91/371  F50-54     55:05 11:05     51:58 10:28  Hamilton             ON 
 4688 Brett A. Koeppel               29    M#2995   341/592  M25-29     55:05 11:05     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4689 Scott P. Maryniak              36    M#2996   356/642  M35-39     55:06 11:05     50:04 10:05  Hamburg              NY 
 4690 Alexandra T. Rowe              28    F#1693   291/850  F25-29     55:06 11:05     52:51 10:38  East Aurora          NY 
 4691 Dominic A. Destino              9    M#2997    11/59   M01-09     55:06 11:05     50:15 10:07  Macedonia            OH 
 4692 Edward M. Lewis                65    M#2998    67/165  M65-69     55:06 11:05     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4693 Chris Jacobs                   51    M#2999   274/494  M50-54     55:06 11:05     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4694 Susan Henesey                  62    F#1694    29/191  F60-64     55:06 11:06     45:16  9:07  Amherst              NY 
 4695 Kaitlin McCadden               24    F#1695   197/592  F20-24     55:06 11:06     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4696 John Persons                   51    M#3000   275/494  M50-54     55:07 11:06     54:09 10:54  Clarence Center      NY 
 4697 Annemarie B. Schneider         38    F#1696   236/668  F35-39     55:07 11:06     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4698 Amy Persons                    49    F#1697   123/458  F45-49     55:07 11:06     54:09 10:54  Clarence Center      NY 
 4699 Elizabeth Vail                 25    F#1698   292/850  F25-29     55:07 11:06     49:42 10:00  East Aurora          NY 
 4700 Jerald D. Truesdell            59    M#3001   202/434  M55-59     55:07 11:06     53:11 10:42  Ransomville          NY 
 4701 Brittney S. Olszewski          27    F#1699   293/850  F25-29     55:07 11:06     49:59 10:04  Gowanda              NY 
 4702 David N. Butterini             30    M#3002   377/639  M30-34     55:07 11:06     49:57 10:03  New York             NY 
 4703 Stephen Rolle                  30    M#3003   378/639  M30-34     55:07 11:06     49:57 10:03  Denver               CO 
 4704 Jeff Harrison                  37    M#3004   357/642  M35-39     55:07 11:06     52:13 10:31  Arlington            VA 
 4705 Jason Barauskas                30    M#3005   379/639  M30-34     55:08 11:06     48:23  9:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4706 Ian Fisher                     11    M#3006   140/300  M10-14     55:08 11:06     51:52 10:26  Chantilly            VA 
 4707 Courtney Carter                24    F#1700   198/592  F20-24     55:08 11:06     46:04  9:16  North Java           NY 
 4708 Joseph Downing                 21    M#3007   279/448  M20-24     55:08 11:06     48:14  9:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 4709 Michelle Gauchat               36    F#1701   237/668  F35-39     55:08 11:06     52:14 10:31  Arlington            VA 
 4710 Ethan R. Darch                 15    M#3008   278/414  M15-19     55:09 11:06     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4711 Ana Lyons                      22    F#1702   199/592  F20-24     55:09 11:06     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4712 Kailee Defranks                24    F#1703   200/592  F20-24     55:09 11:06     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4713 Mathew D. Quinn                16    M#3009   279/414  M15-19     55:09 11:06     44:59  9:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 4714 Shannon Clough                 19    F#1704   152/385  F15-19     55:09 11:06     48:16  9:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 4715 Teresa Lyons                   14    F#1705    60/221  F10-14     55:10 11:06     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4716 Julie Defranks                 51    F#1706    92/371  F50-54     55:10 11:06     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4717 Michael A. Feeley              20    M#3010   280/448  M20-24     55:10 11:06     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4718 Max Defranks                   17    M#3011   280/414  M15-19     55:10 11:06     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4719 Margaret Ventresca             57    F#1707    75/290  F55-59     55:10 11:06     51:55 10:27  Welland              ON 
 4720 Anthony Kurdziel               50    M#3012   276/494  M50-54     55:10 11:06     48:44  9:49  Monroe               NY 
 4721 James Lyons                    54    M#3013   277/494  M50-54     55:10 11:06     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4722 Scott G. Maskell               38    M#3014   358/642  M35-39     55:11 11:06     53:06 10:41  Crystal Beach        ON 
 4723 Michael T. Feeley              51    M#3015   278/494  M50-54     55:11 11:06     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4724 Elizabeth Vogl                 54    F#1708    93/371  F50-54     55:11 11:06     49:49 10:02  Lancaster            NY 
 4725 Pamela Riggins                 46    F#1709   124/458  F45-49     55:11 11:07     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4726 Joe M. Drees                   38    M#3016   359/642  M35-39     55:11 11:07     45:15  9:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 4727 Toma Dhital                    27    F#1710   294/850  F25-29     55:12 11:07     54:40 11:00  Amherst              NY 
 4728 Jennifer L. Muller             37    F#1711   238/668  F35-39     55:12 11:07     48:37  9:47  Warners              NY 
 4729 Connor Desai                   17    M#3017   281/414  M15-19     55:12 11:07     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4730 Michelle A. Krieger            45    F#1712   125/458  F45-49     55:13 11:07     51:38 10:24  East Aurora          NY 
 4731 Rick Kustich                   58    M#3018   203/434  M55-59     55:13 11:07     52:18 10:32  Getzville            NY 
 4732 Joshua E. Raczka               37    M#3019   360/642  M35-39     55:13 11:07     47:57  9:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 4733 Fiona M. Murphy                12    F#1713    61/221  F10-14     55:13 11:07     54:27 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4734 Joseph H. Huffman              38    M#3020   361/642  M35-39     55:13 11:07     50:24 10:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 4735 Ravi Desai                     49    M#3021   246/504  M45-49     55:13 11:07     51:31 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4736 Sam Hendricks                  23    M#3022   281/448  M20-24     55:14 11:07     49:04  9:53  Hamburg              NY 
 4737 Mac Mackenzie                  75    F#1714     1/15   F75-79     55:14 11:07     55:09 11:06  Jamestown            NY 
 4738 Catherine M. Mammoser          23    F#1715   201/592  F20-24     55:14 11:07     51:35 10:23  Lawtons              NY 
 4739 Michelle L. Kirk               38    F#1716   239/668  F35-39     55:14 11:07     45:39  9:11  Getzville            NY 
 4740 Tom Rebhan                     51    M#3023   279/494  M50-54     55:14 11:07     47:21  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4741 Anna Alexandre                 29    F#1717   295/850  F25-29     55:14 11:07     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4742 Brandi Silsby                  34    F#1718   251/777  F30-34     55:14 11:07     47:57  9:39  Middleport           NY 
 4743 Brian D. Sarama                31    M#3024   380/639  M30-34     55:14 11:07     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4744 Christina R. Holbein           32    F#1719   252/777  F30-34     55:14 11:07     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4745 Philip J. Leta                 68    M#3025    68/165  M65-69     55:14 11:07     50:23 10:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4746 John Barone                    63    M#3026   147/330  M60-64     55:14 11:07     50:44 10:13  Angola               NY 
 4747 Tom E. Glynn                   63    M#3027   148/330  M60-64     55:14 11:07     50:22 10:08  Lockport             NY 
 4748 Paulo Alexandre                34    M#3028   381/639  M30-34     55:14 11:07     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4749 Nicole Hendricks               23    F#1720   202/592  F20-24     55:15 11:07     49:05  9:53  Hamburg              NY 
 4750 Zach Rutkowski                 29    M#3029   342/592  M25-29     55:15 11:07     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4751 Joseph J. Karaszewski          55    M#3030   204/434  M55-59     55:15 11:07     54:28 10:58  East Amherst         NY 
 4752 Roger R. Paolini               70    M#3031    13/61   M70-74     55:15 11:07     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4753 Curt Wenner                    59    M#3032   205/434  M55-59     55:15 11:07     51:08 10:18  Amherst              NY 
 4754 Jack Shivinsky                 16    M#3033   282/414  M15-19     55:15 11:07     52:17 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4755 Sheila Eberhard                51    F#1721    94/371  F50-54     55:15 11:07     51:09 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4756 Raina M. Jablonski             11    F#1722    62/221  F10-14     55:15 11:07     53:25 10:45  Pennington           NJ 
 4757 Jennifer J. Burt               38    F#1723   240/668  F35-39     55:15 11:07     47:57  9:39  East Aurora          NY 
 4758 Kevin A. Keenan                58    M#3034   206/434  M55-59     55:16 11:07     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4759 Kim Jablonski                  46    F#1724   126/458  F45-49     55:16 11:07     53:30 10:46  Pennington           NJ 
 4760 Kyle O'Brien                   37    M#3035   362/642  M35-39     55:16 11:07     48:30  9:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4761 Annie Skrobacz                 27    F#1725   296/850  F25-29     55:16 11:07     54:28 10:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 4762 Frank Schultz                  64    M#3036   149/330  M60-64     55:16 11:07     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4763 Stephanie C. Fix               32    F#1726   253/777  F30-34     55:16 11:07     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4764 Andrew Nowak                   41    M#3037   272/485  M40-44     55:16 11:07     53:32 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4765 Tait Nowak                     10    M#3038   141/300  M10-14     55:16 11:07     53:31 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4766 Tara Daggett                   43    F#1727   174/505  F40-44     55:16 11:08     52:44 10:37  Hamburg              NY 
 4767 Nicole Avitahl-Curtis          52    F#1728    95/371  F50-54     55:16 11:08     54:03 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 4768 Rebecca Elias                  45    F#1729   127/458  F45-49     55:17 11:08     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4769 Michael Adamek                 40    M#3039   273/485  M40-44     55:17 11:08     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4770 Ethan M. Shipman               20    M#3040   282/448  M20-24     55:17 11:08     48:02  9:40  Mount Holly          NC 
 4771 Parker A. Shipman              13    M#3041   142/300  M10-14     55:17 11:08     48:01  9:40  Mount Holly          NC 
 4772 Daniel E. Reichert             33    M#3042   382/639  M30-34     55:17 11:08     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4773 Ashley L. Cooper               30    F#1730   254/777  F30-34     55:17 11:08     53:31 10:46  Hamburg              NY 
 4774 Kirk Kostrzewski               25    M#3043   343/592  M25-29     55:17 11:08     47:14  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4775 Stephanie Jacobs               47    F#1731   128/458  F45-49     55:18 11:08     47:52  9:38  Annapolis            MD 
 4776 Karen Perna                    55    F#1732    76/290  F55-59     55:18 11:08     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4777 Natalie M. Destino             39    F#1733   241/668  F35-39     55:19 11:08     50:28 10:10  Macedonia            OH 
 4778 Richard E. Dlugosz             67    M#3044    69/165  M65-69     55:19 11:08     54:59 11:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4779 Kelly Jasiura                  23    F#1734   203/592  F20-24     55:19 11:08     52:54 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 4780 Allison N. Ritchey             41    F#1735   175/505  F40-44     55:19 11:08     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4781 Jessica Seabury                47    F#1736   129/458  F45-49     55:19 11:08     51:10 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4782 Scott Ernst                    48    M#3045   247/504  M45-49     55:19 11:08     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4783 Alan Hamilton                  42    M#3046   274/485  M40-44     55:20 11:08     49:41 10:00  Toronto              ON 
 4784 Cindy Kelly                    54    F#1737    96/371  F50-54     55:20 11:08     51:16 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4785 Ellen J. Lee                   54    F#1738    97/371  F50-54     55:20 11:08     53:18 10:44  Winston Salem        NC 
 4786 Karen M. Monaco                40    F#1739   176/505  F40-44     55:21 11:08     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4787 Jennifer Lesniak               34    F#1740   255/777  F30-34     55:21 11:08     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4788 Kristin Sutton                 34    F#1741   256/777  F30-34     55:21 11:09     50:08 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4789 Elizabeth A. Lenz              58    F#1742    77/290  F55-59     55:22 11:09     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4790 Chris Fritz                    27    M#3047   344/592  M25-29     55:22 11:09     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4791 Jennifer Ryan                  30    F#1743   257/777  F30-34     55:22 11:09     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4792 Robin J. Willard               45    F#1744   130/458  F45-49     55:22 11:09     51:12 10:18  Hamburg              NY 
 4793 Karen Kustich                  61    F#1745    30/191  F60-64     55:22 11:09     52:28 10:34  Getzville            NY 
 4794 Richard Szelewski              51    M#3048   280/494  M50-54     55:22 11:09     51:13 10:19  Hamburg              NY 
 4795 Kelly J. Crockett              32    F#1746   258/777  F30-34     55:23 11:09     49:05  9:53  Bowie                MD 
 4796 Anthony Day                    57    M#3049   207/434  M55-59     55:23 11:09     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4797 Helen Billingham               47    F#1747   131/458  F45-49     55:24 11:09     48:50  9:50  Getzville            NY 
 4798 Alec J. Lasley                 23    M#3050   283/448  M20-24     55:24 11:09     50:08 10:05  Hackensack           NJ 
 4799 Zack M. Modzelewski            21    M#3051   284/448  M20-24     55:24 11:09     53:07 10:41  West Seneca          NY 
 4800 Sam Kinerk                     20    M#3052   285/448  M20-24     55:25 11:09     50:19 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4801 Jillian R. Earsing             38    F#1748   242/668  F35-39     55:26 11:09     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4802 Micah Herskind                 22    M#3053   286/448  M20-24     55:26 11:09     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4803 Jennifer Pitz-Jones            40    F#1749   177/505  F40-44     55:26 11:09     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4804 Klaus Kesseler                 40    M#3054   275/485  M40-44     55:26 11:09     46:46  9:25  Toronto              ON 
 4805 Adrienne L. Earsing            37    F#1750   243/668  F35-39     55:26 11:10     51:49 10:26  Elma                 NY 
 4806 Catherine Burke                29    F#1751   297/850  F25-29     55:26 11:10     50:41 10:12  Rochester            NY 
 4807 Jaime Ruggiero                 33    F#1752   259/777  F30-34     55:27 11:10     49:56 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4808 Michael Schifferli             32    M#3055   383/639  M30-34     55:27 11:10     51:39 10:24  Chicago              IL 
 4809 Pete Gottfried                 53    M#3056   281/494  M50-54     55:27 11:10     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4810 Kevin Goodwin                  28    M#3057   345/592  M25-29     55:28 11:10     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4811 Greg D. Harts                  27    M#3058   346/592  M25-29     55:28 11:10     51:16 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4812 Matthew J. Dubrey              28    M#3059   347/592  M25-29     55:28 11:10     50:20 10:08  Williamson           NY 
 4813 Matthew B. Gilsey              36    M#3060   363/642  M35-39     55:28 11:10     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4814 Sam Morgano                    29    M#3061   348/592  M25-29     55:28 11:10     51:18 10:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 4815 Michael J. Przywuski           35    M#3062   364/642  M35-39     55:29 11:10     49:53 10:02  Kentwood             MI 
 4816 Jenna Herskind                 24    F#1753   204/592  F20-24     55:29 11:10     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4817 Rick A. Dehlinger              63    M#3063   150/330  M60-64     55:30 11:10     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4818 Leya Hartman                   23    F#1754   205/592  F20-24     55:30 11:10     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4819 Jim McNamara                   49    M#3064   248/504  M45-49     55:30 11:10     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4820 Kristin Diangelo               38    F#1755   244/668  F35-39     55:30 11:10     48:39  9:48  Lancaster            NY 
 4821 Lauren Gritsavage              27    F#1756   298/850  F25-29     55:30 11:10     50:26 10:09  Hamburg              NY 
 4822 Kelley E. Mooar                33    F#1757   260/777  F30-34     55:30 11:10     53:48 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4823 Wendy W. Naylon                61    F#1758    31/191  F60-64     55:31 11:10     51:37 10:23  Amherst              NY 
 4824 Laurel Daly                    32    F#1759   261/777  F30-34     55:31 11:10     51:45 10:25  New York             NY 
 4825 Ashley M. Morgan               24    F#1760   206/592  F20-24     55:31 11:10     54:13 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4826 Margaret Meissner              56    F#1761    78/290  F55-59     55:32 11:11     54:12 10:55  Hamburg              NY 
 4827 Chris Drebot                   23    M#3065   287/448  M20-24     55:32 11:11     49:56 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4828 Melissa Sarka                  30    F#1762   262/777  F30-34     55:32 11:11     51:46 10:25  West Seneca          NY 
 4829 Jeff Goldman                   32    M#3066   384/639  M30-34     55:32 11:11     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4830 Shaunna Ginnane                38    F#1763   245/668  F35-39     55:32 11:11     50:29 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4831 Justin Benzino                 23    M#3067   288/448  M20-24     55:32 11:11     49:25  9:57  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4832 Kellie Coppola                 24    F#1764   207/592  F20-24     55:32 11:11     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4833 Maria Goldman                  47    F#1765   132/458  F45-49     55:33 11:11     50:30 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4834 Ben Sardinia                   22    M#3068   289/448  M20-24     55:33 11:11     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4835 Samantha Maroney               32    F#1766   263/777  F30-34     55:33 11:11     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4836 Michael T. Schmitt             55    M#3069   208/434  M55-59     55:34 11:11     54:42 11:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 4837 Claire Gates-Sandburg          19    F#1767   153/385  F15-19     55:34 11:11     53:27 10:46  Arcade               NY 
 4838 Fox Besch                      13    M#3070   143/300  M10-14     55:34 11:11     53:08 10:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 4839 Kaitlyn Ritz                   22    F#1768   208/592  F20-24     55:34 11:11     50:21 10:08  Farmington           NY 
 4840 Ben Hollander                  26    M#3071   349/592  M25-29     55:34 11:11     48:35  9:47  Geneseo              NY 
 4841 Alec G. Toufexis               20    M#3072   290/448  M20-24     55:34 11:11     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4842 Karin L. Aprile                41    F#1769   178/505  F40-44     55:35 11:11     54:25 10:57  Lockport             NY 
 4843 Aaron Whitlock                 28    M#3073   350/592  M25-29     55:35 11:11     47:01  9:28  Canton               CT 
 4844 Alissa Whitlock                27    F#1770   299/850  F25-29     55:35 11:11     47:01  9:28  Canton               CT 
 4845 Michael MacEvoy                36    M#3074   365/642  M35-39     55:35 11:11     54:57 11:04  Lockport             NY 
 4846 Mike Brouillet                 60    M#3075   151/330  M60-64     55:35 11:11     47:01  9:28  Otisville            MI 
 4847 Don R. Sutfin                  52    M#3076   282/494  M50-54     55:35 11:11     55:35 11:11  Eden                 NY 
 4848 Hal Morse                      52    M#3077   283/494  M50-54     55:35 11:11     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4849 Rebecca Besch                  43    F#1771   179/505  F40-44     55:35 11:11     53:09 10:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 4850 Rachel Reichart                27    F#1772   300/850  F25-29     55:36 11:11     53:10 10:42  Marilla              NY 
 4851 Jody Gavin                     34    F#1773   264/777  F30-34     55:36 11:11     54:33 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4852 Christine A. Toufexis          23    F#1774   209/592  F20-24     55:36 11:12     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4853 Gregory Mruk                   41    M#3078   276/485  M40-44     55:36 11:12     55:28 11:10  West Seneca          NY 
 4854 Joshua Zuccala                 22    M#3079   291/448  M20-24     55:37 11:12     51:34 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 4855 Jennifer Markey                36    F#1775   246/668  F35-39     55:37 11:12     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4856 Faith A. Chernowski            15    F#1776   154/385  F15-19     55:37 11:12     53:15 10:43  Marietta             GA 
 4857 Nancy L. Sutfin                50    F#1777    98/371  F50-54     55:37 11:12     55:37 11:12  Eden                 NY 
 4858 David Inzinna                  32    M#3080   385/639  M30-34     55:37 11:12     51:09 10:18  Voorhees             NJ 
 4859 Scot C. Boniface               57    M#3081   209/434  M55-59     55:37 11:12     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4860 Tabish Kashmiri                24    M#3082   292/448  M20-24     55:37 11:12     53:40 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4861 Loretta Cooley                 12    F#1778    63/221  F10-14     55:37 11:12     53:46 10:49  Rutland              VT 
 4862 Brian Weiss                    34    M#3083   386/639  M30-34     55:38 11:12     50:04 10:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4863 Sean M. Daniel                 25    M#3084   351/592  M25-29     55:38 11:12     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4864 Rick C. Mekelburg              60    M#3085   152/330  M60-64     55:38 11:12     52:12 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 4865 Aidan Feeley                   14    M#3086   144/300  M10-14     55:39 11:12     49:24  9:57  Elma                 NY 
 4866 Timothy J. Gustavson           41    M#3087   277/485  M40-44     55:39 11:12     49:33  9:58  Snellville           GA 
 4867 David J. Callari               24    M#3088   293/448  M20-24     55:39 11:12     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4868 Kathleen M. Keefe              41    F#1779   180/505  F40-44     55:39 11:12     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4869 Carolyn Human                  37    F#1780   247/668  F35-39     55:39 11:12     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4870 Tatia R. Sheppard              52    F#1781    99/371  F50-54     55:39 11:12     53:53 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4871 Austin Ihle                    30    M#3089   387/639  M30-34     55:39 11:12     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4872 Sylvia Zablocka                61    F#1782    32/191  F60-64     55:39 11:12     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4873 Ryan Perry                     26    M#3090   352/592  M25-29     55:39 11:12     55:06 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4874 Robin Hall                     43    F#1783   181/505  F40-44     55:39 11:12     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4875 Kaylyn R. Zurawski             28    F#1784   301/850  F25-29     55:40 11:12     55:07 11:06  Getzville            NY 
 4876 Erin Sendor                    24    F#1785   210/592  F20-24     55:40 11:12     53:40 10:48  East Aurora          NY 
 4877 Bernard Badzioch               48    M#3091   249/504  M45-49     55:40 11:12     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4878 Ryan D. Hall                   12    M#3092   145/300  M10-14     55:40 11:12     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4879 Robert Schifferli              62    M#3093   153/330  M60-64     55:40 11:12     51:51 10:26  Williamsville        NY 
 4880 Brian D. Spillman              25    M#3094   353/592  M25-29     55:41 11:12     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4881 Stephanie Schifferli           30    F#1786   265/777  F30-34     55:41 11:12     51:52 10:27  Chicago              IL 
 4882 Pamela Ehde                    56    F#1787    79/290  F55-59     55:41 11:12     50:38 10:11  Ortonville           MI 
 4883 Rebecca Derose                 27    F#1788   302/850  F25-29     55:41 11:13     55:06 11:05  Chicago              IL 
 4884 Denis Shah                     50    M#3095   284/494  M50-54     55:42 11:13     53:50 10:50  Lewiston             NY 
 4885 Lauren A. Krug                 19    F#1789   155/385  F15-19     55:42 11:13     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4886 Darren E. Kempner              40    M#3096   278/485  M40-44     55:42 11:13     50:15 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4887 Brittany D. Owens              27    F#1790   303/850  F25-29     55:42 11:13     49:25  9:57  Lake View            NY 
 4888 Pamela Dent                    44    F#1791   182/505  F40-44     55:43 11:13     49:17  9:55  Middleport           NY 
 4889 Anuja Geary                    45    F#1792   133/458  F45-49     55:43 11:13     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4890 Grace Kinerk                   22    F#1793   211/592  F20-24     55:44 11:13     50:38 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4891 Susan M. Cooley                43    F#1794   183/505  F40-44     55:44 11:13     53:53 10:51  Rutland              VT 
 4892 Megan Heimerl                  30    F#1795   266/777  F30-34     55:44 11:13     53:15 10:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 4893 Isabel Schwb                   53    F#1796   100/371  F50-54     55:44 11:13     52:35 10:35  Clarence             NY 
 4894 Hannah Johnston                22    F#1797   212/592  F20-24     55:44 11:13     50:39 10:12  East Amherst         NY 
 4895 Joe Castanza                   37    M#3097   366/642  M35-39     55:44 11:13     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4896 Nicholas G. Gonzalez           35    M#3098   367/642  M35-39     55:45 11:13     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4897 Melissa Baxter                 37    F#1798   248/668  F35-39     55:45 11:13     51:16 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 4898 Deirdre Haas                   37    F#1799   249/668  F35-39     55:46 11:13     49:24  9:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 4899 Geoff L. Nason                 36    M#3099   368/642  M35-39     55:46 11:14     51:52 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 4900 Chris Suor                     21    M#3100   294/448  M20-24     55:46 11:14     50:58 10:16  Lititz               PA 
 4901 Timothy Sheldon                43    M#3101   279/485  M40-44     55:47 11:14     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4902 Tania Lawniczak                39    F#1800   250/668  F35-39     55:47 11:14     49:59 10:04  East Amherst         NY 
 4903 Jeremy J. Castiglia            25    M#3102   354/592  M25-29     55:47 11:14     51:35 10:23  Boston               MA 
 4904 Gregory J. Castiglia           52    M#3103   285/494  M50-54     55:47 11:14     51:35 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4905 Matthew L. Distasio            27    M#3104   355/592  M25-29     55:47 11:14     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4906 Sinead Flannery                28    F#1801   304/850  F25-29     55:47 11:14     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4907 Gary H. Salvatore              50    M#3105   286/494  M50-54     55:48 11:14     49:37  9:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4908 Andrea Skalski                 47    F#1802   134/458  F45-49     55:48 11:14     51:34 10:23  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4909 John C. Gengo                  56    M#3106   210/434  M55-59     55:48 11:14     50:05 10:05  Olean                NY 
 4910 Colin Cieslica                 18    M#3107   283/414  M15-19     55:48 11:14     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4911 Sam Rundquist                  18    M#3108   284/414  M15-19     55:48 11:14     49:33  9:58  Elma                 NY 
 4912 Kelsey M. Gengo                18    F#1803   156/385  F15-19     55:48 11:14     50:05 10:05  Olean                NY 
 4913 David J. Ettestad              64    M#3109   154/330  M60-64     55:48 11:14     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4914 Jackie J. Goergen              52    F#1804   101/371  F50-54     55:48 11:14     52:50 10:38  Clarence Center      NY 
 4915 John Bailey                    28    M#3110   356/592  M25-29     55:49 11:14     48:16  9:43  Basom                NY 
 4916 Owen H. Feeley                 19    M#3111   285/414  M15-19     55:49 11:14     49:33  9:59  Elma                 NY 
 4917 Vicki Denman                   52    F#1805   102/371  F50-54     55:50 11:14     50:50 10:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 4918 Joseph H. Grandinetti          53    M#3112   287/494  M50-54     55:50 11:14     55:39 11:12  Lockport             NY 
 4919 Paige Denman                   15    F#1806   157/385  F15-19     55:50 11:14     50:50 10:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 4920 Johanna Studer                 44    F#1807   184/505  F40-44     55:50 11:14     51:08 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4921 Ann M. Finn                    55    F#1808    80/290  F55-59     55:50 11:14     51:08 10:18  Schenectady          NY 
 4922 Rebecca Aupperle               49    F#1809   135/458  F45-49     55:50 11:14     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4923 Laurie Elliott                 48    F#1810   136/458  F45-49     55:51 11:14     52:00 10:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4924 Alissa Czyz                    25    F#1811   305/850  F25-29     55:51 11:14     51:56 10:27  Boston               NY 
 4925 Stephanie L. Nary              48    F#1812   137/458  F45-49     55:51 11:14     46:53  9:26  Geneva               NY 
 4926 Samuel Lewandowski             26    M#3113   357/592  M25-29     55:51 11:14     51:57 10:27  Boston               NY 
 4927 Andrew Sinclair                34    M#3114   388/639  M30-34     55:52 11:15     46:19  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4928 Kenneth L. Jimerson            53    M#3115   288/494  M50-54     55:52 11:15     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4929 Jordan Kilijanski              27    M#3116   358/592  M25-29     55:52 11:15     50:59 10:16  East Aurora          NY 
 4930 David Ederer                   57    M#3117   211/434  M55-59     55:52 11:15     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4931 Rose Mary R. Maroney           56    F#1813    81/290  F55-59     55:53 11:15     55:04 11:05  West Seneca          NY 
 4932 Alexandra Papapanu             30    F#1814   267/777  F30-34     55:53 11:15     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4933 Mary Senn                      69    F#1815    15/70   F65-69     55:53 11:15     49:46 10:01  Cattaraugus          NY 
 4934 Olivia Fagan                   33    F#1816   268/777  F30-34     55:53 11:15     51:45 10:25  Albany               NY 
 4935 Bruce Elliott                  47    M#3118   250/504  M45-49     55:53 11:15     52:03 10:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4936 Sara Weinheimer                31    F#1817   269/777  F30-34     55:54 11:15     51:44 10:25  Catonsville          MD 
 4937 Naoimh Brady                   11    F#1818    64/221  F10-14     55:54 11:15     50:38 10:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 4938 Carol Roeder                   49    F#1819   138/458  F45-49     55:55 11:15     55:26 11:09  Delmar               NY 
 4939 Bridget Smith                  24    F#1820   213/592  F20-24     55:55 11:15     52:45 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4940 Kathleen A. Shaw               62    F#1821    33/191  F60-64     55:55 11:15     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4941 Rebecca Brady                  44    F#1822   185/505  F40-44     55:55 11:15     50:40 10:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 4942 Silvana Payne                  23    F#1823   214/592  F20-24     55:56 11:15     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4943 Morgan Ljiljanich              15    F#1824   158/385  F15-19     55:56 11:15     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4944 Elizabeth Rittling             49    F#1825   139/458  F45-49     55:56 11:15     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4945 Katherine McAvoy               24    F#1826   215/592  F20-24     55:56 11:15     50:18 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4946 Greg Ford                      50    M#3119   289/494  M50-54     55:56 11:16     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4947 Sarah Braciak                  20    F#1827   216/592  F20-24     55:57 11:16     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4948 Eric Hitzel                    49    M#3120   251/504  M45-49     55:57 11:16     50:04 10:05  Clarksville          MD 
 4949 Joanne Ryan                    53    F#1828   103/371  F50-54     55:57 11:16     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4950 Anthony Raymond                66    M#3121    70/165  M65-69     55:57 11:16     55:06 11:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 4951 Susan Raymond                  55    F#1829    82/290  F55-59     55:57 11:16     55:06 11:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 4952 David Hoffman                  62    M#3122   155/330  M60-64     55:57 11:16     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4953 Steven Majstorovic             28    M#3123   359/592  M25-29     55:57 11:16     48:06  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4954 Conner Saeli                   21    M#3124   295/448  M20-24     55:57 11:16     47:51  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 4955 Jen Rockwood                   29    F#1830   306/850  F25-29     55:57 11:16     48:09  9:42  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4956 Steven C. Pehta                27    M#3125   360/592  M25-29     55:58 11:16     47:13  9:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 4957 Adriana French                 21    F#1831   217/592  F20-24     55:58 11:16     54:06 10:53  Ravenna              OH 
 4958 Greg Mallabar                  33    M#3126   389/639  M30-34     55:58 11:16     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4959 Paras Shelawala                39    M#3127   369/642  M35-39     55:58 11:16     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4960 Molly B. Eldridge              41    F#1832   186/505  F40-44     55:58 11:16     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4961 Joanne M. Gannon               56    F#1833    83/290  F55-59     55:59 11:16     54:48 11:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4962 Tim Jarsky                     45    M#3128   252/504  M45-49     56:00 11:16     51:47 10:26  Seattle              WA 
 4963 Robin D. McGowan               58    F#1834    84/290  F55-59     56:00 11:16     50:42 10:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 4964 Molly Smith                    26    F#1835   307/850  F25-29     56:00 11:16     51:05 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 4965 Eames Jarsky                   10    M#3129   146/300  M10-14     56:00 11:16     51:48 10:26  Seattle              WA 
 4966 John W. Swanson                51    M#3130   290/494  M50-54     56:00 11:16     46:55  9:27  Hamburg              NY 
 4967 Amanda Martin                  38    F#1836   251/668  F35-39     56:01 11:17     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4968 Kevin Schul                    55    M#3131   212/434  M55-59     56:01 11:17     54:21 10:56  Lewiston             NY 
 4969 Jeff Culliton                  37    M#3132   370/642  M35-39     56:01 11:17     52:25 10:33  Lakewood             OH 
 4970 Shelley Hitzel                 34    F#1837   270/777  F30-34     56:01 11:17     54:21 10:56  Sanborn              NY 
 4971 Abigail G. Schul               18    F#1838   159/385  F15-19     56:01 11:17     54:22 10:57  Lewiston             NY 
 4972 Mark Plunkett                  59    M#3133   213/434  M55-59     56:01 11:17     56:01 11:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4973 Allison Plunkett               22    F#1839   218/592  F20-24     56:02 11:17     54:22 10:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4974 Sean K. O'Brien                49    M#3134   253/504  M45-49     56:02 11:17     51:50 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 4975 Frank Toczek                   55    M#3135   214/434  M55-59     56:02 11:17     51:59 10:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4976 Dan Ljiljanich                 45    M#3136   254/504  M45-49     56:03 11:17     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4977 Kevin J. Campbell              63    M#3137   156/330  M60-64     56:03 11:17     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4978 Toby Frederick                 48    M#3138   255/504  M45-49     56:03 11:17     47:28  9:33  Grand Island         NY 
 4979 Amanda S. Pacanowski           37    F#1840   252/668  F35-39     56:03 11:17     51:52 10:26  Derby                NY 
 4980 Jessica Przywuski              33    F#1841   271/777  F30-34     56:03 11:17     50:27 10:09  Kentwood             MI 
 4981 Stefan J. Brand                47    M#3139   256/504  M45-49     56:03 11:17     55:02 11:05  Getzville            NY 
 4982 Nathan B. Brand                19    M#3140   286/414  M15-19     56:03 11:17     55:02 11:05  Getzville            NY 
 4983 Megan K. Trotter               34    F#1842   272/777  F30-34     56:04 11:17     49:55 10:03  Newfane              NY 
 4984 Emay Y. Sun                    48    F#1843   140/458  F45-49     56:04 11:17     49:09  9:54  Williamsville        NY 
 4985 Evelyn Desantis                28    F#1844   308/850  F25-29     56:04 11:17     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4986 Matthew Barrett                38    M#3141   371/642  M35-39     56:04 11:17     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4987 Melissa Atkinson               52    F#1845   104/371  F50-54     56:04 11:17     52:27 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 4988 Katherine Zawadzki             34    F#1846   273/777  F30-34     56:04 11:17     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4989 James Atkinson                 55    M#3142   215/434  M55-59     56:04 11:17     52:27 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 4990 Sean M. Fitzpatrick            25    M#3143   361/592  M25-29     56:05 11:17     54:48 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4991 Brian Shine                    55    M#3144   216/434  M55-59     56:05 11:17     50:31 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4992 Caleb Rydzynski                13    M#3145   147/300  M10-14     56:05 11:17     54:13 10:55  Dixon                IL 
 4993 Brianna M. Bartholomew         23    F#1847   219/592  F20-24     56:05 11:17     49:17  9:55  Depew                NY 
 4994 Kaylee Abato                   24    F#1848   220/592  F20-24     56:05 11:17     49:17  9:55  Lancaster            NY 
 4995 Mary L. Michalek               36    F#1849   253/668  F35-39     56:06 11:17     51:39 10:24  Potsdam              NY 
 4996 William J. Covelli             56    M#3146   217/434  M55-59     56:06 11:18     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4997 Emily Ittes- Weinberg          34    F#1850   274/777  F30-34     56:06 11:18     56:06 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4998 Joshua Rogala                  21    M#3147   296/448  M20-24     56:07 11:18     50:06 10:05  Hamburg              NY 
 4999 John Story                     38    M#3148   372/642  M35-39     56:07 11:18     52:38 10:36  Akron                NY 
 5000 Kim Story                      37    F#1851   254/668  F35-39     56:07 11:18     52:39 10:36  Akron                NY 
 5001 Jeffrey Pataky                 52    M#3149   291/494  M50-54     56:07 11:18     53:02 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5002 Peter L. Miller                36    M#3150   373/642  M35-39     56:07 11:18     52:19 10:32  Marcellus            NY 
 5003 Martin Lambert                 56    M#3151   218/434  M55-59     56:07 11:18     51:08 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5004 Julie Bundt                    37    F#1852   255/668  F35-39     56:07 11:18     56:07 11:18  Seattle              WA 
 5005 Carolyn Pataky                 24    F#1853   221/592  F20-24     56:07 11:18     53:02 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5006 Nicholas C. Dillon             20    M#3152   297/448  M20-24     56:07 11:18     47:50  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 5007 Gabby Rydzynski                18    F#1854   160/385  F15-19     56:07 11:18     54:16 10:55  Dixon                IL 
 5008 Rachel Rydzynski               48    F#1855   141/458  F45-49     56:07 11:18     54:15 10:55  Dixon                IL 
 5009 Lindsay Brinda                 41    F#1856   187/505  F40-44     56:07 11:18     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5010 Jordan S. Farrant              24    M#3153   298/448  M20-24     56:08 11:18     47:51  9:38  Strykersville        NY 
 5011 Dr. Robb Rydzynski             50    M#3154   292/494  M50-54     56:08 11:18     54:16 10:55  Dixon                IL 
 5012 Kathleen A. Zailac             61    F#1857    34/191  F60-64     56:08 11:18     51:25 10:21  Derby                NY 
 5013 Tim Bronson                    40    M#3155   280/485  M40-44     56:08 11:18     51:24 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 5014 Erik Brinda                    44    M#3156   281/485  M40-44     56:08 11:18     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5015 Najee Peoples                  24    M#3157   299/448  M20-24     56:09 11:18     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5016 Jesselyn Zailac                29    F#1858   309/850  F25-29     56:09 11:18     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5017 A.J. Cloherty                  32    M#3158   390/639  M30-34     56:09 11:18     51:24 10:21  Stamford             CT 
 5018 Laura Zailac                   31    F#1859   275/777  F30-34     56:09 11:18     51:23 10:21  Stamford             CT 
 5019 Sarah Dlugosz                  17    F#1860   161/385  F15-19     56:09 11:18     55:35 11:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 5020 Dana Meeks                     37    F#1861   256/668  F35-39     56:09 11:18     50:08 10:05  Getzville            NY 
 5021 Dale Gump                      36    M#3159   374/642  M35-39     56:09 11:18     50:07 10:05  Getzville            NY 
 5022 Jason M. Klosterman            27    M#3160   362/592  M25-29     56:09 11:18     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5023 Alexandra Brunner              29    F#1862   310/850  F25-29     56:09 11:18     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5024 Colin Kuhrt                     8    M#3161    12/59   M01-09     56:09 11:18     50:06 10:05  Hamburg              NY 
 5025 Craig Dlugosz                  45    M#3162   257/504  M45-49     56:10 11:18     55:36 11:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 5026 Tim Kuhrt                      37    M#3163   375/642  M35-39     56:10 11:18     50:07 10:05  Hamburg              NY 
 5027 Claudia Hovey                  20    F#1863   222/592  F20-24     56:10 11:18     49:53 10:02  Elma                 NY 
 5028 Zachary B. Bonuito             11    M#3164   148/300  M10-14     56:10 11:18     52:11 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 5029 Michele Cinquino               41    F#1864   188/505  F40-44     56:10 11:18     54:24 10:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5030 Dan Delgado                    53    M#3165   293/494  M50-54     56:11 11:18     46:48  9:25  Chesterfield         VA 
 5031 Kendall Werneiwski             23    M#3166   300/448  M20-24     56:11 11:19     49:46 10:01  Wayzata              MN 
 5032 Laura Toczek                   37    F#1865   257/668  F35-39     56:11 11:19     54:08 10:54  Lancaster            NY 
 5033 Garry Montgomery               27    M#3167   363/592  M25-29     56:11 11:19     54:09 10:54  Depew                NY 
 5034 Kim A. Bonuito                 41    F#1866   189/505  F40-44     56:11 11:19     52:12 10:31  Lancaster            NY 
 5035 Abigail Size                   36    F#1867   258/668  F35-39     56:12 11:19     52:35 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5036 Nicholas Campione              33    M#3168   391/639  M30-34     56:12 11:19     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5037 Stephen W. Stirling            61    M#3169   157/330  M60-64     56:12 11:19     50:48 10:14  Rochester            NY 
 5038 Alyson C. Culliton             39    F#1868   259/668  F35-39     56:12 11:19     52:36 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5039 Mary Elizabeth Sorci           25    F#1869   311/850  F25-29     56:12 11:19     52:14 10:31  Nashville            TN 
 5040 Dawn M. Littlefield            52    F#1870   105/371  F50-54     56:13 11:19     53:12 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5041 Ethan Alexander                26    M#3170   364/592  M25-29     56:13 11:19     52:14 10:31  Nashville            TN 
 5042 Dale Pawarski                  47    M#3171   258/504  M45-49     56:13 11:19     53:17 10:44  Kenmore              NY 
 5043 Katie Dyrek                    28    F#1871   312/850  F25-29     56:13 11:19     53:16 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5044 Nicholas Schuster              30    M#3172   392/639  M30-34     56:13 11:19     51:15 10:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5045 Sarah Cunningham               35    F#1872   260/668  F35-39     56:14 11:19     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5046 Joseph W. Schafer              28    M#3173   365/592  M25-29     56:14 11:19     52:54 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 5047 Alex Mersinger                 23    M#3174   301/448  M20-24     56:14 11:19     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5048 Richard Jakala                 58    M#3175   219/434  M55-59     56:14 11:19     50:51 10:14  Getzville            NY 
 5049 Benjamin J. Schafer            22    M#3176   302/448  M20-24     56:14 11:19     52:55 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 5050 Jeffrey Kraska                 36    M#3177   376/642  M35-39     56:14 11:19     47:28  9:33  Hamburg              NY 
 5051 Shannon Daigler                30    F#1873   276/777  F30-34     56:14 11:19     52:26 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 5052 Scott Curtis                   60    M#3178   158/330  M60-64     56:15 11:19     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5053 Wendy B. Stcherbak             53    F#1874   106/371  F50-54     56:15 11:19     50:15 10:07  Varysburg            NY 
 5054 Heather M. Vonhegel            31    F#1875   277/777  F30-34     56:15 11:19     48:38  9:47  Alden                NY 
 5055 Amanda K. Swanson              21    F#1876   223/592  F20-24     56:15 11:19     50:08 10:06  Jamestown            NY 
 5056 Emma T. Dillon                 17    F#1877   162/385  F15-19     56:16 11:19     47:58  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 5057 Jeremy Lupo                    34    M#3179   393/639  M30-34     56:16 11:20     51:04 10:17  Brooklyn             NY 
 5058 Daniel M. Dillon               24    M#3180   303/448  M20-24     56:16 11:20     47:59  9:40  New York             NY 
 5059 Allan Flynn                    64    M#3181   159/330  M60-64     56:16 11:20     56:16 11:20  Oak Park             IL 
 5060 Sophia G. Starosielec          12    F#1878    65/221  F10-14     56:16 11:20     50:41 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 5061 Sarah Kelly                    14    F#1879    66/221  F10-14     56:16 11:20     56:16 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5062 George Thomakos                61    M#3182   160/330  M60-64     56:16 11:20     50:44 10:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 5063 Charles Donofrio               57    M#3183   220/434  M55-59     56:17 11:20     53:17 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5064 Katelyn Brickhouse             28    F#1880   313/850  F25-29     56:17 11:20     50:56 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5065 Lynette Mayer                  54    F#1881   107/371  F50-54     56:17 11:20     53:51 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 5066 Claire Donofrio                20    F#1882   224/592  F20-24     56:17 11:20     53:17 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5067 Vivian Mutty                   13    F#1883    67/221  F10-14     56:17 11:20     54:23 10:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 5068 Travis Bassano                 31    M#3184   394/639  M30-34     56:17 11:20     48:45  9:49  Liverpool            NY 
 5069 Adam R. Hammer                 24    M#3185   304/448  M20-24     56:17 11:20     50:21 10:08  Marietta             GA 
 5070 Tina L. Bowman                 40    F#1884   190/505  F40-44     56:17 11:20     49:19  9:56  Syracuse             NY 
 5071 Pauline M. Rybarczyk           58    F#1885    85/290  F55-59     56:18 11:20     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5072 Jim G. Coats                   65    M#3186    71/165  M65-69     56:18 11:20     52:47 10:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 5073 Sean Mahon                     25    M#3187   366/592  M25-29     56:18 11:20     49:14  9:55  East Amherst         NY 
 5074 Ted Perger                     33    M#3188   395/639  M30-34     56:18 11:20     53:12 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5075 Jonathan Ferree                31    M#3189   396/639  M30-34     56:19 11:20     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5076 Alison M. Gibbons              14    F#1886    68/221  F10-14     56:19 11:20     53:27 10:46  Lockport             NY 
 5077 Lauren M. Mattiuzzo            34    F#1887   278/777  F30-34     56:19 11:20     47:05  9:29  Amherst              NY 
 5078 Bonnie A. Peters               40    F#1888   191/505  F40-44     56:19 11:20     53:15 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5079 Nora Slonim                    20    F#1889   225/592  F20-24     56:19 11:20     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5080 Michael J. Kuebler             23    M#3190   305/448  M20-24     56:19 11:20     50:49 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 5081 Dennis Hartnett                43    M#3191   282/485  M40-44     56:19 11:20     55:26 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5082 Dominik Spuller                25    M#3192   367/592  M25-29     56:19 11:20     50:50 10:14  New York             NY 
 5083 Kevin M. Bridge, Jr.           11    M#3193   149/300  M10-14     56:20 11:20     53:51 10:50  Pendleton            NY 
 5084 Luke Hartnett                   9    M#3194    13/59   M01-09     56:20 11:20     55:26 11:09  Williamsville        NY 
 5085 Andrew C. Margulis             21    M#3195   306/448  M20-24     56:20 11:20     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5086 John C. Chapman                63    M#3196   161/330  M60-64     56:20 11:20     53:52 10:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 5087 Cheryl R. Wright               63    F#1890    35/191  F60-64     56:21 11:20     55:32 11:11  Akron                NY 
 5088 Michael Fenn                   49    M#3197   259/504  M45-49     56:21 11:21     52:01 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 5089 Kevin M. Bridge, Sr.           45    M#3198   260/504  M45-49     56:21 11:21     53:53 10:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5090 Doreen K. Miller               53    F#1891   108/371  F50-54     56:22 11:21     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5091 Heather A. Cruz                45    F#1892   142/458  F45-49     56:22 11:21     50:19 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5092 Mike Keller                    49    M#3199   261/504  M45-49     56:22 11:21     54:40 11:00  Lockport             NY 
 5093 Jennifer Sciandra              28    F#1893   314/850  F25-29     56:22 11:21     49:33  9:58  Kenmore              NY 
 5094 Lauren Biegner                 15    F#1894   163/385  F15-19     56:22 11:21     50:26 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 5095 Gillian Fedor                  18    F#1895   164/385  F15-19     56:22 11:21     50:26 10:09  Highland             MI 
 5096 Grace Buczak                   18    F#1896   165/385  F15-19     56:22 11:21     53:31 10:46  Clarence             NY 
 5097 Christopher S. Wright          36    M#3200   377/642  M35-39     56:22 11:21     49:38 10:00  Fountain Inn         SC 
 5098 Sheila Warchocki               42    F#1897   192/505  F40-44     56:23 11:21     52:30 10:34  Elma                 NY 
 5099 Greg Hirtzel                   32    M#3201   397/639  M30-34     56:23 11:21     47:29  9:34  Depew                NY 
 5100 Nora Macnamee                  45    F#1898   143/458  F45-49     56:23 11:21     54:03 10:53  Lewiston             NY 
 5101 Christopher Keicher            41    M#3202   283/485  M40-44     56:23 11:21     54:07 10:54  Lancaster            NY 
 5102 Megan Walch                    31    F#1899   279/777  F30-34     56:23 11:21     51:43 10:25  Wilson               NY 
 5103 Ian Walch                      31    M#3203   398/639  M30-34     56:23 11:21     51:43 10:25  Wilson               NY 
 5104 Jan Vesper-Diver               50    F#1900   109/371  F50-54     56:24 11:21     51:12 10:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 5105 Rich J. Horner                 47    M#3204   262/504  M45-49     56:24 11:21     53:32 10:47  Clarence             NY 
 5106 Rick Landsman                  61    M#3205   162/330  M60-64     56:24 11:21     48:11  9:42  Crystal Beach        ON 
 5107 Mandi S. Mu                    13    F#1901    69/221  F10-14     56:24 11:21     49:29  9:58  Williamsville        NY 
 5108 John M. Spero                  47    M#3206   263/504  M45-49     56:24 11:21     51:10 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5109 Madeline A. Ganey              21    F#1902   226/592  F20-24     56:24 11:21     55:40 11:12  Wellesley Hills      MA 
 5110 Michelle W. Biegner            47    F#1903   144/458  F45-49     56:24 11:21     51:13 10:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 5111 Thomas J. Laurrie              53    M#3207   294/494  M50-54     56:24 11:21     48:32  9:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5112 Christy Steward                30    F#1904   280/777  F30-34     56:25 11:21     51:38 10:24  Lockport             NY 
 5113 Susan Rybarczyk                47    F#1905   145/458  F45-49     56:25 11:21     51:13 10:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 5114 Drew Biegner                   17    M#3208   287/414  M15-19     56:25 11:21     50:28 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 5115 Elizabeth Bolton               20    F#1906   227/592  F20-24     56:25 11:21     49:54 10:03  Le Roy               NY 
 5116 Mark A. Starosielec            41    M#3209   284/485  M40-44     56:25 11:21     50:50 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 5117 Andrew D. McNeil               44    M#3210   285/485  M40-44     56:26 11:21     49:56 10:03  Batavia              NY 
 5118 Joann L. Gigante               43    F#1907   193/505  F40-44     56:26 11:21     50:06 10:05  Schenectady          NY 
 5119 Ryan Rockwood                  29    M#3211   368/592  M25-29     56:26 11:21     48:39  9:48  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5120 Marlene C. Winkler             46    F#1908   146/458  F45-49     56:26 11:22     54:47 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 5121 Paul Keefe                     60    M#3212   163/330  M60-64     56:26 11:22     47:50  9:38  Marcy                NY 
 5122 Eleni M. Casseri               22    F#1909   228/592  F20-24     56:26 11:22     51:38 10:24  Getzville            NY 
 5123 Sara Svisco                    23    F#1910   229/592  F20-24     56:26 11:22     51:52 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 5124 Justin Laporte                 41    M#3213   286/485  M40-44     56:26 11:22     53:24 10:45  Alpharetta           GA 
 5125 Aaron R. Sieczkarek            29    M#3214   369/592  M25-29     56:27 11:22     49:22  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 5126 Mark Vaughan                   60    M#3215   164/330  M60-64     56:27 11:22     50:55 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 5127 Alexander Mattielli            37    M#3216   378/642  M35-39     56:27 11:22     54:11 10:54  Hoboken              NJ 
 5128 Frank Scannapieco              63    M#3217   165/330  M60-64     56:28 11:22     55:49 11:14  Clarence             NY 
 5129 Kathleen Mattielli             37    F#1911   261/668  F35-39     56:28 11:22     54:13 10:55  Hoboken              NJ 
 5130 Carmela M. Jada                15    F#1912   166/385  F15-19     56:28 11:22     50:43 10:13  Burnt Hills          NY 
 5131 Kelci Laporte                  38    F#1913   262/668  F35-39     56:28 11:22     53:24 10:45  Alpharetta           GA 
 5132 Michael Gough                  40    M#3218   287/485  M40-44     56:28 11:22     48:19  9:44  East Amherst         NY 
 5133 Sherry Wolffer                 65    F#1914    16/70   F65-69     56:28 11:22     49:39 10:00  Lockport             NY 
 5134 Katie Lloyd                    27    F#1915   315/850  F25-29     56:28 11:22     49:24  9:57  Hamburg              NY 
 5135 Christa Trautman               27    F#1916   316/850  F25-29     56:29 11:22     53:31 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5136 Jenna Schifferle               27    F#1917   317/850  F25-29     56:29 11:22     53:31 10:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5137 Jennifer Jada                  46    F#1918   147/458  F45-49     56:29 11:22     50:45 10:13  Burnt Hills          NY 
 5138 Justine Pazderski              26    F#1919   318/850  F25-29     56:30 11:22     49:16  9:55  Depew                NY 
 5139 Monica M. Macaluso             55    F#1920    86/290  F55-59     56:30 11:22     51:22 10:20  Williamson           NY 
 5140 Bradley W. Felton              35    M#3219   379/642  M35-39     56:31 11:22     48:21  9:44  Alden                NY 
 5141 Evan Myers                     32    M#3220   399/639  M30-34     56:31 11:22     50:16 10:07  Rochester            NY 
 5142 William Coyle                  52    M#3221   295/494  M50-54     56:31 11:23     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5143 Leo Noe                        63    M#3222   166/330  M60-64     56:31 11:23     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5144 Peter Ruber                    19    M#3223   288/414  M15-19     56:31 11:23     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5145 Kristina Myers                 28    F#1921   319/850  F25-29     56:31 11:23     50:16 10:07  Rochester            NY 
 5146 Lindsay Levert                 36    F#1922   263/668  F35-39     56:31 11:23     55:12 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5147 Madison S. Nieves              18    F#1923   167/385  F15-19     56:31 11:23     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5148 Phillip D. Pandy               53    M#3224   296/494  M50-54     56:32 11:23     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5149 Sanjin Vidakovic               39    M#3225   380/642  M35-39     56:32 11:23     51:57 10:28  Erie                 PA 
 5150 Christopher D. Roloff          27    M#3226   370/592  M25-29     56:32 11:23     49:37  9:59  New York             NY 
 5151 Michelle Spahn                 45    F#1924   148/458  F45-49     56:33 11:23     56:33 11:23  Arlington            VA 
 5152 Beth Slater                    37    F#1925   264/668  F35-39     56:33 11:23     55:14 11:07  Brooklyn             NY 
 5153 Stefanie Melendez              35    F#1926   265/668  F35-39     56:33 11:23     53:11 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5154 Gina M. Moell                  52    F#1927   110/371  F50-54     56:34 11:23     56:11 11:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 5155 Bridget C. Bork                20    F#1928   230/592  F20-24     56:36 11:24     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5156 Michael Gengo                  33    M#3227   400/639  M30-34     56:36 11:24     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5157 Kyle Friedman                  28    F#1929   320/850  F25-29     56:37 11:24     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5158 Ashley N. Long                 24    F#1930   231/592  F20-24     56:37 11:24     52:17 10:31  Lancaster            NY 
 5159 Allie Friedman                 31    F#1931   281/777  F30-34     56:37 11:24     52:45 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5160 Hannah Bacon                   27    F#1932   321/850  F25-29     56:37 11:24     52:45 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5161 Dawn M. Bork                   51    F#1933   111/371  F50-54     56:37 11:24     52:17 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5162 Justin Harnett                 29    M#3228   371/592  M25-29     56:38 11:24     52:47 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5163 David J. Mount                 29    M#3229   372/592  M25-29     56:38 11:24     50:22 10:08  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5164 Rebecca J. Cooper              50    F#1934   112/371  F50-54     56:38 11:24     54:06 10:53  Holliston            MA 
 5165 Holly M. Reilly                31    F#1935   282/777  F30-34     56:38 11:24     46:37  9:23  Mc Lean              VA 
 5166 Mark Roman                     57    M#3230   221/434  M55-59     56:39 11:24     49:48 10:02  Horseheads           NY 
 5167 Pamela R. Stutzman             44    F#1936   194/505  F40-44     56:39 11:24     50:13 10:07  Chicago              IL 
 5168 Maria L. Lesser                14    F#1937    70/221  F10-14     56:39 11:24     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5169 Jack C. Swanson                16    M#3231   289/414  M15-19     56:40 11:24     47:33  9:34  Hamburg              NY 
 5170 Stephanie Krieger              25    F#1938   322/850  F25-29     56:40 11:24     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5171 Robyn M. Lyons                 35    M#3232   381/642  M35-39     56:40 11:24     52:27 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5172 Kevin Smith                    49    M#3233   264/504  M45-49     56:40 11:24     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5173 Jenna Smith                    25    F#1939   323/850  F25-29     56:40 11:24     50:31 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5174 Ashley McNulty                 32    F#1940   283/777  F30-34     56:40 11:24     49:57 10:03  Strykersville        NY 
 5175 Keith Steward                  40    M#3234   288/485  M40-44     56:41 11:25     51:52 10:26  Lockport             NY 
 5176 Laura C. Chaves                24    F#1941   232/592  F20-24     56:42 11:25     49:54 10:03  Manassas             VA 
 5177 Leslie H. Zemsky               59    F#1942    87/290  F55-59     56:42 11:25     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5178 Dana Santasiero                24    F#1943   233/592  F20-24     56:42 11:25     49:55 10:03  Lancaster            NY 
 5179 Paul W. McGowan                35    M#3235   382/642  M35-39     56:43 11:25     50:26 10:09  Lackawanna           NY 
 5180 Elizabeth Canfield             28    F#1944   324/850  F25-29     56:43 11:25     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5181 Molly A. Sprague               45    F#1945   149/458  F45-49     56:44 11:25     49:22  9:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 5182 Paul B. Doxbeck                45    M#3236   265/504  M45-49     56:44 11:25     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5183 Elizabeth Lane                 57    F#1946    88/290  F55-59     56:44 11:25     54:34 10:59  Lockport             NY 
 5184 Michael T. McNulty             43    M#3237   289/485  M40-44     56:44 11:25     50:49 10:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5185 Donald P. Roof                 47    M#3238   266/504  M45-49     56:45 11:25     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5186 Alyssa M. McClure              24    F#1947   234/592  F20-24     56:45 11:25     50:53 10:14  East Aurora          NY 
 5187 Michael Diorio                 46    M#3239   267/504  M45-49     56:45 11:25     55:24 11:09  Blasdell             NY 
 5188 Leonard Thornton               55    M#3240   222/434  M55-59     56:45 11:25     53:29 10:46  Lockport             NY 
 5189 Nicole L. Azero                26    F#1948   325/850  F25-29     56:46 11:26     54:03 10:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 5190 Jean Svoboda                   50    F#1949   113/371  F50-54     56:46 11:26     53:29 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5191 Sam Corey                      14    F#1950    71/221  F10-14     56:46 11:26     51:16 10:19  Harleysville         PA 
 5192 Jennifer R. Gregoire           47    F#1951   150/458  F45-49     56:46 11:26     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5193 Nicolas Atencio                39    M#3241   383/642  M35-39     56:46 11:26     50:09 10:06  Rockville            MD 
 5194 Debra C. Clinton               48    F#1952   151/458  F45-49     56:47 11:26     56:05 11:17  Gardiner             NY 
 5195 Geralyn M. Spiesz              48    F#1953   152/458  F45-49     56:47 11:26     54:01 10:52  Hamburg              NY 
 5196 Christine Iemmolo              54    F#1954   114/371  F50-54     56:47 11:26     50:52 10:14  Niagara Falls        ON 
 5197 Joshua D. Melohusky            27    M#3242   373/592  M25-29     56:47 11:26     53:35 10:47  Eden                 NY 
 5198 Thomas Schultz                 18    M#3243   290/414  M15-19     56:47 11:26     52:47 10:38  Lockport             NY 
 5199 Sara A. Lester                 42    F#1955   195/505  F40-44     56:47 11:26     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5200 William Brady                  46    M#3244   268/504  M45-49     56:47 11:26     51:32 10:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 5201 Lauren A. Gaughran             16    F#1956   168/385  F15-19     56:47 11:26     52:47 10:38  Burt                 NY 
 5202 Jolie Brady                    13    F#1957    72/221  F10-14     56:48 11:26     51:31 10:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 5203 Mark L. Molnar                 59    M#3245   223/434  M55-59     56:48 11:26     50:21 10:08  Lancaster            NY 
 5204 Michelle Y. Melohusky          48    F#1958   153/458  F45-49     56:48 11:26     52:42 10:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5205 Glenn Stulak                   50    M#3246   297/494  M50-54     56:48 11:26     55:33 11:11  West Seneca          NY 
 5206 Catherine Haller               49    F#1959   154/458  F45-49     56:48 11:26     52:22 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5207 Molly Krombach                 46    F#1960   155/458  F45-49     56:49 11:26     52:22 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5208 Bob Shivinsky                  49    M#3247   269/504  M45-49     56:49 11:26     53:52 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5209 Alison McKenney                29    F#1961   326/850  F25-29     56:50 11:26     51:02 10:16  Hamburg              NY 
 5210 Alexander Jenks                16    M#3248   291/414  M15-19     56:50 11:26     46:56  9:27  Lockport             NY 
 5211 Lauren E. Kelahan              18    F#1962   169/385  F15-19     56:50 11:26     54:04 10:53  Newfanenewfane       NY 
 5212 Adrienne R. Schermer           36    F#1963   266/668  F35-39     56:50 11:26     53:42 10:48  Charlotte            NC 
 5213 Bill Engelbrecht               75    M#3249     6/28   M75-79     56:50 11:26     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5214 Brianne Galli                  29    F#1964   327/850  F25-29     56:51 11:26     52:43 10:37  Albany               NY 
 5215 Doug Galli                     64    M#3250   167/330  M60-64     56:51 11:26     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5216 James Greco                    41    M#3251   290/485  M40-44     56:51 11:27     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5217 Timothy M. Crawford            34    M#3252   401/639  M30-34     56:51 11:27     50:59 10:16  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 5218 Joe Greene                     22    M#3253   307/448  M20-24     56:51 11:27     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5219 Felipe M. Cucalon              34    M#3254   402/639  M30-34     56:51 11:27     50:59 10:16  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 5220 Joseph Dimaria                 51    M#3255   298/494  M50-54     56:52 11:27     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5221 Kate A. McCabe                 16    F#1965   170/385  F15-19     56:52 11:27     47:40  9:36  Atlanta              GA 
 5222 Amelia Schaeffer               17    F#1966   171/385  F15-19     56:52 11:27     54:25 10:57  Amherst              NY 
 5223 Ashley J. Kamrowski            30    F#1967   284/777  F30-34     56:53 11:27     54:08 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5224 Evan R. Adair                  11    M#3256   150/300  M10-14     56:53 11:27     54:37 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5225 Kaitlin M. Curcio              28    F#1968   328/850  F25-29     56:53 11:27     51:17 10:19  East Amherst         NY 
 5226 Christi Wolf                   47    F#1969   156/458  F45-49     56:53 11:27     47:55  9:39  Acworth              GA 
 5227 Laura J. Scalzi                25    F#1970   329/850  F25-29     56:53 11:27     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5228 Richard Rittling, Jr.          41    M#3257   291/485  M40-44     56:53 11:27     53:51 10:50  Depew                NY 
 5229 Michael R. Kamrowski           31    M#3258   403/639  M30-34     56:53 11:27     54:07 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5230 Elizabeth Zak                  26    F#1971   330/850  F25-29     56:53 11:27     50:06 10:05  San Francisco        CA 
 5231 Lauren Rittling                39    F#1972   267/668  F35-39     56:53 11:27     53:52 10:51  Depew                NY 
 5232 James Regan                    29    M#3259   374/592  M25-29     56:54 11:27     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5233 Andrew S. Glowny               13    M#3260   151/300  M10-14     56:54 11:27     52:03 10:29  Elma                 NY 
 5234 Philip Pilarz                  37    M#3261   384/642  M35-39     56:54 11:27     53:51 10:50  Depew                NY 
 5235 Beth M. Kwiatek                53    F#1973   115/371  F50-54     56:54 11:27     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5236 Emily Kaplan                   16    F#1974   172/385  F15-19     56:54 11:27     51:51 10:26  Chadds Ford          PA 
 5237 Alexis Mizell                  32    F#1975   285/777  F30-34     56:54 11:27     49:47 10:01  Springville          NY 
 5238 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek        27    F#1976   331/850  F25-29     56:55 11:27     48:27  9:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 5239 Jill Kaplan                    61    F#1977    36/191  F60-64     56:55 11:27     51:51 10:26  Grand Island         NY 
 5240 Andy J. Ohara                  28    M#3262   375/592  M25-29     56:55 11:27     47:49  9:38  Brooklyn             NY 
 5241 Lorna Krabill                  22    F#1978   235/592  F20-24     56:55 11:27     50:02 10:04  East Amherst         NY 
 5242 Hugo Azero                     56    M#3263   224/434  M55-59     56:55 11:27     54:15 10:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 5243 Andrea D. Mancuso              51    F#1979   116/371  F50-54     56:55 11:27     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5244 Monika A. Buffamonti           60    F#1980    37/191  F60-64     56:56 11:28     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5245 John P. Jacob                  43    M#3264   292/485  M40-44     56:57 11:28     50:12 10:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5246 Stephanie Brown                40    F#1981   196/505  F40-44     56:57 11:28     50:12 10:06  Clarks Summit        PA 
 5247 Jeff MacIntosh                 54    M#3265   299/494  M50-54     56:58 11:28     50:50 10:14  Lewiston             NY 
 5248 Bob Grabowski                  38    M#3266   385/642  M35-39     56:58 11:28     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5249 Michele L. Kilgore             48    F#1982   157/458  F45-49     56:58 11:28     55:12 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 5250 Michelle Grabowski             36    F#1983   268/668  F35-39     56:58 11:28     52:25 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5251 Sabrina Gibson                 35    F#1984   269/668  F35-39     56:58 11:28     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5252 Nicole Brunet                  22    F#1985   236/592  F20-24     56:58 11:28     53:29 10:46  Gorham               ME 
 5253 Ed McCorry                     48    M#3267   270/504  M45-49     56:59 11:28     49:01  9:52  Alplaus              NY 
 5254 Cassandra Ohnmeiss             15    F#1986   173/385  F15-19     56:59 11:28     50:38 10:12  Hamburg              NY 
 5255 Cole R. Fisher                 17    M#3268   292/414  M15-19     56:59 11:28     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5256 Adam E. Fisher                 18    M#3269   293/414  M15-19     56:59 11:28     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5257 Morgan Park                    21    F#1987   237/592  F20-24     56:59 11:28     53:03 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5258 John Park                      53    M#3270   300/494  M50-54     56:59 11:28     53:03 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5259 Bryan J. Gearin                39    M#3271   386/642  M35-39     57:00 11:28     49:02  9:52  Glen Mills           PA 
 5260 Sara Wasilewski                23    F#1988   238/592  F20-24     57:00 11:28     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5261 Michael Taboni                 23    M#3272   308/448  M20-24     57:00 11:28     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5262 Robert M. Kolodziej            71    M#3273    14/61   M70-74     57:00 11:28     57:00 11:28  Varysburg            NY 
 5263 Samir K. Laroussi              15    M#3274   294/414  M15-19     57:00 11:28     50:04 10:05  Williamsville        NY 
 5264 Carrie Dinardo                 23    F#1989   239/592  F20-24     57:00 11:28     50:25 10:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5265 Paul Costello                  51    M#3275   301/494  M50-54     57:00 11:28     51:10 10:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 5266 Mike Karb                      49    M#3276   271/504  M45-49     57:01 11:29     50:40 10:12  Maineville           OH 
 5267 Teresa Costello                51    F#1990   117/371  F50-54     57:01 11:29     51:11 10:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 5268 Neil A. Obrian                 28    M#3277   376/592  M25-29     57:01 11:29     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5269 Jennifer Adair                 39    F#1991   270/668  F35-39     57:01 11:29     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5270 Isabel F. Treanor              17    F#1992   174/385  F15-19     57:02 11:29     50:31 10:10  Lockport             NY 
 5271 Elizabeth H. Hall              47    F#1993   158/458  F45-49     57:02 11:29     50:28 10:09  Creve Coeur          MO 
 5272 Maria Fritz                    22    F#1994   240/592  F20-24     57:02 11:29     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5273 Joseph P. Treanor              19    M#3278   295/414  M15-19     57:02 11:29     50:30 10:10  Lockport             NY 
 5274 Timothy Janikowski             61    M#3279   168/330  M60-64     57:02 11:29     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5275 Mark Perkins                   28    M#3280   377/592  M25-29     57:03 11:29     53:49 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5276 James M. Petrie                39    M#3281   387/642  M35-39     57:03 11:29     47:17  9:31  Grand Island         NY 
 5277 Candice Freyburger             36    F#1995   271/668  F35-39     57:03 11:29     51:58 10:28  Java Center          NY 
 5278 Molly Kaplan                   14    F#1996    73/221  F10-14     57:03 11:29     51:59 10:28  Chadds Ford          PA 
 5279 Christopher Kullman            39    M#3282   388/642  M35-39     57:03 11:29     52:36 10:35  Altamont             NY 
 5280 Caleb Brady                    15    M#3283   296/414  M15-19     57:03 11:29     50:07 10:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 5281 Richard F. Fisher              46    M#3284   272/504  M45-49     57:03 11:29     48:17  9:43  Barrington           IL 
 5282 Joseph A. Treanor              49    M#3285   273/504  M45-49     57:04 11:29     50:27 10:09  Lockport             NY 
 5283 Andrea Kullman                 39    F#1997   272/668  F35-39     57:04 11:29     52:37 10:35  Altamont             NY 
 5284 Ann Soares                     55    F#1998    89/290  F55-59     57:04 11:29     52:50 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5285 Charles N. Helbert             63    M#3286   169/330  M60-64     57:04 11:29     50:03 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5286 Dina Thompson                  55    F#1999    90/290  F55-59     57:05 11:29     52:50 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5287 Valerie R. Nugent              36    F#2000   273/668  F35-39     57:05 11:29     50:36 10:11  Clemmons             NC 
 5288 Robert J. Nugent               35    M#3287   389/642  M35-39     57:05 11:29     50:36 10:11  Clemmons             NC 
 5289 Jason M. Wahl                  29    M#3288   378/592  M25-29     57:05 11:29     52:00 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5290 Kristen Busch                  27    F#2001   332/850  F25-29     57:05 11:29     52:01 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 5291 Ted W. Overdorf                76    M#3289     7/28   M75-79     57:06 11:30     57:06 11:30  Hamburg              NY 
 5292 Richard B. Hall                48    M#3290   274/504  M45-49     57:06 11:30     50:33 10:10  Creve Coeur          MO 
 5293 Audra J. Distefano             29    F#2002   333/850  F25-29     57:06 11:30     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5294 Cait Wallenhorst               30    F#2003   286/777  F30-34     57:06 11:30     51:38 10:24  Cleveland            OH 
 5295 Kathryn Krabill                16    F#2004   175/385  F15-19     57:07 11:30     50:13 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 5296 Richard P. Conway              54    M#3291   302/494  M50-54     57:07 11:30     54:02 10:52  Clarence             NY 
 5297 Kevin F. Overdorf              38    M#3292   390/642  M35-39     57:07 11:30     57:07 11:30  Hamburg              NY 
 5298 Joe Hoppy                      59    M#3293   225/434  M55-59     57:07 11:30     53:10 10:42  East Aurora          NY 
 5299 Nathan L. Errington            12    M#3294   152/300  M10-14     57:07 11:30     53:12 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5300 Allison M. Beebe               38    F#2005   274/668  F35-39     57:08 11:30     45:54  9:14  Lancaster            NY 
 5301 Megan Crawford                 24    F#2006   241/592  F20-24     57:08 11:30     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5302 Zachary Piracci                14    M#3295   153/300  M10-14     57:08 11:30     55:33 11:11  Charlotte            NC 
 5303 Julia Nary                     50    F#2007   118/371  F50-54     57:08 11:30     48:12  9:42  Macedon              NY 
 5304 Thomas M. Higgins              54    M#3296   303/494  M50-54     57:08 11:30     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5305 Trey E. Abrams                  9    M#3297    14/59   M01-09     57:08 11:30     53:12 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5306 Sean Kaplan                    50    M#3298   304/494  M50-54     57:08 11:30     52:04 10:29  Chadds Ford          PA 
 5307 Melissa Cierechowicz           37    F#2008   275/668  F35-39     57:08 11:30     52:37 10:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 5308 Philip Brindamour              24    M#3299   309/448  M20-24     57:09 11:30     43:42  8:48  Keyport              NJ 
 5309 Chuck Heron                    63    M#3300   170/330  M60-64     57:09 11:30     49:44 10:01  Amherst              NY 
 5310 Caitlin Hoekstra               33    F#2009   287/777  F30-34     57:09 11:30     54:01 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5311 Scott Portwood                 34    M#3301   404/639  M30-34     57:09 11:30     48:35  9:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 5312 Jennifer Moore                 47    F#2010   159/458  F45-49     57:09 11:30     49:09  9:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5313 Melinda Hilton                 58    F#2011    91/290  F55-59     57:09 11:30     55:45 11:13  Medina               NY 
 5314 Erin Hutchison                 32    F#2012   288/777  F30-34     57:10 11:30     55:45 11:13  Lockport             NY 
 5315 Paul G. Dell                   51    M#3302   305/494  M50-54     57:10 11:30     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5316 Timothy Dieffenbach            60    M#3303   171/330  M60-64     57:10 11:30     56:25 11:21  Holland              NY 
 5317 Luke Slate                     23    M#3304   310/448  M20-24     57:11 11:31     50:33 10:10  Kenmore              NY 
 5318 D. Michael Slate               51    M#3305   306/494  M50-54     57:11 11:31     50:32 10:10  Kenmore              NY 
 5319 Karen Bailey                   58    F#2013    92/290  F55-59     57:11 11:31     56:03 11:17  Geneseo              NY 
 5320 Kait Drollette                 32    F#2014   289/777  F30-34     57:11 11:31     56:03 11:17  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5321 James G. Kennedy               40    M#3306   293/485  M40-44     57:12 11:31     50:44 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5322 Chris Streeter                 29    M#3307   379/592  M25-29     57:12 11:31     52:34 10:35  Webster              NY 
 5323 Julie Streeter                 29    F#2015   334/850  F25-29     57:12 11:31     52:34 10:35  Webster              NY 
 5324 William St. Jean               40    M#3308   294/485  M40-44     57:12 11:31     53:40 10:48  Rochester            NY 
 5325 Jacob R. Rice                  28    M#3309   380/592  M25-29     57:12 11:31     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5326 Holly Martin                   47    F#2016   160/458  F45-49     57:12 11:31     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5327 Benjamin Cerny                  6    M#3310    15/59   M01-09     57:12 11:31     56:54 11:27  Williamsville        NY 
 5328 Alyssa Hameister               32    F#2017   290/777  F30-34     57:12 11:31     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5329 Melissa Norris                 38    F#2018   276/668  F35-39     57:13 11:31     53:51 10:50  Clarence Center      NY 
 5330 Adam H. Tou                    29    M#3311   381/592  M25-29     57:13 11:31     51:14 10:19  Dallas               TX 
 5331 Warren Hale                    48    M#3312   275/504  M45-49     57:13 11:31     56:06 11:17  Lockport             NY 
 5332 Wendy Niemiec                  34    F#2019   291/777  F30-34     57:13 11:31     51:36 10:23  East Amherst         NY 
 5333 Dr. Eustace L. Arrindell       62    M#3313   172/330  M60-64     57:13 11:31     54:42 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5334 Gregory Hammerl                54    M#3314   307/494  M50-54     57:13 11:31     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5335 Jennifer Hale                  48    F#2020   161/458  F45-49     57:14 11:31     56:07 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 5336 Timothy A. Ball                39    M#3315   391/642  M35-39     57:14 11:31     52:19 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5337 Natashia J. Ten Eyck           36    F#2021   277/668  F35-39     57:14 11:31     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5338 Nancy Beckon                   54    F#2022   119/371  F50-54     57:14 11:31     54:00 10:52  St. Catharines       ON 
 5339 Laurel S. Moran                35    F#2023   278/668  F35-39     57:14 11:31     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5340 Pete Cerny                     43    M#3316   295/485  M40-44     57:14 11:31     56:56 11:27  Williamsville        NY 
 5341 Frank Cerny                    72    M#3317    15/61   M70-74     57:14 11:31     53:02 10:41  East Aurora          NY 
 5342 Amanda E. Kellner              27    F#2024   335/850  F25-29     57:15 11:31     52:17 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5343 Meaghan A. Barone              33    F#2025   292/777  F30-34     57:15 11:31     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5344 Shannon Andriatch              37    F#2026   279/668  F35-39     57:15 11:31     51:33 10:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 5345 Matthew W. Moran               37    M#3318   392/642  M35-39     57:15 11:31     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5346 Kelly Moricca                  47    F#2027   162/458  F45-49     57:15 11:31     52:19 10:32  Columbus             OH 
 5347 Adam M. McCabe                 29    M#3319   382/592  M25-29     57:15 11:31     47:36  9:35  Bronx                NY 
 5348 David R. Windnagle             63    M#3320   173/330  M60-64     57:15 11:31     50:00 10:04  Fort Myers           FL 
 5349 Connor R. Keenan               20    M#3321   311/448  M20-24     57:15 11:31     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5350 Jennifer Trask                 44    F#2028   197/505  F40-44     57:15 11:31     49:29  9:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5351 Kenneth Odza                   51    M#3322   308/494  M50-54     57:15 11:31     52:34 10:35  Portage              MI 
 5352 Jennifer Walczak               39    F#2029   280/668  F35-39     57:15 11:31     49:30  9:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5353 Neil J. Keane                  56    M#3323   226/434  M55-59     57:15 11:31     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5354 Martha Nuchereno               62    F#2030    38/191  F60-64     57:15 11:32     54:23 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5355 Ann Bird                       73    F#2031     4/19   F70-74     57:15 11:32     51:20 10:20  Grimsby              ON 
 5356 Bob Ulrich                     52    M#3324   309/494  M50-54     57:16 11:32     56:43 11:25  Derby                NY 
 5357 David Byrwa                    25    M#3325   383/592  M25-29     57:16 11:32     51:52 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5358 Christopher J. Knab            51    M#3326   310/494  M50-54     57:16 11:32     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5359 Emily Bren                     34    F#2032   293/777  F30-34     57:16 11:32     49:39 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 5360 Stephanie Watts                34    F#2033   294/777  F30-34     57:16 11:32     52:36 10:35  Grand Island         NY 
 5361 Jason Bren                     46    M#3327   276/504  M45-49     57:16 11:32     49:39 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 5362 Emily Bettendorf               27    F#2034   336/850  F25-29     57:16 11:32     52:19 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5363 Kate Farrell                   27    F#2035   337/850  F25-29     57:16 11:32     50:53 10:15  Boston               MA 
 5364 Mai-Linh L. Notaro             29    F#2036   338/850  F25-29     57:16 11:32     51:37 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 5365 Kory Watts                     34    M#3328   405/639  M30-34     57:17 11:32     52:37 10:35  Grand Island         NY 
 5366 David Syracuse                 35    M#3329   393/642  M35-39     57:17 11:32     49:50 10:02  Homer                NY 
 5367 Cheryl R. Erbacher             52    F#2037   120/371  F50-54     57:17 11:32     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5368 Jennifer Odza                  54    F#2038   121/371  F50-54     57:17 11:32     52:35 10:35  Portage              MI 
 5369 Simon Printz                   23    M#3330   312/448  M20-24     57:17 11:32     53:13 10:43  Brookline            MA 
 5370 Donna Polito                   51    F#2039   122/371  F50-54     57:18 11:32     52:29 10:34  Lockport             NY 
 5371 Mark J. Kosowski               29    M#3331   384/592  M25-29     57:18 11:32     52:04 10:29  Lancaster            NY 
 5372 Sarah A. Jackson               44    F#2040   198/505  F40-44     57:18 11:32     57:18 11:32  Holland              NY 
 5373 Bryan A. Collins               32    M#3332   406/639  M30-34     57:18 11:32     51:17 10:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5374 Andrew Clayback                30    M#3333   407/639  M30-34     57:18 11:32     50:55 10:15  Amherst              NY 
 5375 Rachel Bartlett                16    F#2041   176/385  F15-19     57:18 11:32     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5376 Gina M. Maisano                23    F#2042   242/592  F20-24     57:18 11:32     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5377 Courtney A. Pelitera           28    F#2043   339/850  F25-29     57:19 11:32     50:16 10:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5378 Kathryn E. Canterbury          37    F#2044   281/668  F35-39     57:19 11:32     51:16 10:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5379 Deana L. Sikora                55    F#2045    93/290  F55-59     57:19 11:32     50:39 10:12  Elma                 NY 
 5380 Aimee J. Swartz                37    F#2046   282/668  F35-39     57:19 11:32     50:15 10:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 5381 Jean Oliver                    51    F#2047   123/371  F50-54     57:19 11:32     50:39 10:12  Elma                 NY 
 5382 Jessica M. Collins             32    F#2048   295/777  F30-34     57:19 11:32     51:16 10:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5383 David R. Creech                72    M#3334    16/61   M70-74     57:19 11:32     55:22 11:09  London               ON 
 5384 Grace Kozlowski                15    F#2049   177/385  F15-19     57:19 11:32     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5385 Patrick Hourihan               27    M#3335   385/592  M25-29     57:19 11:32     47:03  9:28  Fort Lauderdale      FL 
 5386 Neily D. Canterbury            42    M#3336   296/485  M40-44     57:19 11:32     51:16 10:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5387 Philip Yarnes, Ii              49    M#3337   277/504  M45-49     57:19 11:32     54:59 11:04  Kenmore              NY 
 5388 Jonna Sakowski                 28    F#2050   340/850  F25-29     57:20 11:32     53:18 10:44  Williamsville        NY 
 5389 Justine R. Wahl                28    F#2051   341/850  F25-29     57:21 11:33     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5390 Andrew J. Birtch               31    M#3338   408/639  M30-34     57:21 11:33     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5391 Melissa Robins                 37    F#2052   283/668  F35-39     57:21 11:33     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5392 Ryan M. Spiesz                 14    M#3339   154/300  M10-14     57:21 11:33     54:36 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 5393 Ashley C. Kohlhagen            30    F#2053   296/777  F30-34     57:21 11:33     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5394 Karen Morrison                 39    F#2054   284/668  F35-39     57:21 11:33     56:19 11:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 5395 Brian N. Wartinger             32    M#3340   409/639  M30-34     57:22 11:33     52:17 10:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5396 Chet Matheny                   22    M#3341   313/448  M20-24     57:22 11:33     51:35 10:23  Ooltewah             TN 
 5397 Ronald Casino                  46    M#3342   278/504  M45-49     57:23 11:33     53:46 10:49  Sewickley            PA 
 5398 Andrew Matz                    35    M#3343   394/642  M35-39     57:23 11:33     53:39 10:48  Washington           DC 
 5399 Colleen Riley                  26    F#2055   342/850  F25-29     57:23 11:33     50:32 10:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 5400 Benjamin T. McCabe             31    M#3344   410/639  M30-34     57:23 11:33     47:42  9:36  Seabrook             MD 
 5401 Joanna M. White                26    F#2056   343/850  F25-29     57:23 11:33     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5402 Cooper J. Seek                 12    M#3345   155/300  M10-14     57:23 11:33     51:51 10:26  Fairfield            CT 
 5403 Sarah Moyer                    36    F#2057   285/668  F35-39     57:24 11:33     51:01 10:16  Cuba                 NY 
 5404 Jeremy Stock                   34    M#3346   411/639  M30-34     57:24 11:33     54:48 11:02  Lancaster            NY 
 5405 Jack McGuire                   19    M#3347   297/414  M15-19     57:24 11:33     51:50 10:26  Southport            CT 
 5406 Donald Matteson                47    M#3348   279/504  M45-49     57:24 11:33     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5407 Michael Farrell                40    M#3349   297/485  M40-44     57:24 11:33     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5408 Justin Moyer                   36    M#3350   395/642  M35-39     57:24 11:33     51:01 10:16  Cuba                 NY 
 5409 Preston Countryman             32    M#3351   412/639  M30-34     57:24 11:33     49:40 10:00  Ithaca               NY 
 5410 Jes Schabloski                 40    F#2058   199/505  F40-44     57:24 11:33     51:01 10:16  Cattaraugus          NY 
 5411 Colleen Countryman             32    F#2059   297/777  F30-34     57:24 11:33     49:40 10:00  Ithaca               NY 
 5412 David R. Bolz                  57    M#3352   227/434  M55-59     57:25 11:33     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5413 Wendi Cartwright               48    F#2060   163/458  F45-49     57:25 11:33     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5414 Neil G. Filbert                43    M#3353   298/485  M40-44     57:25 11:33     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5415 Karl B. Schultz                32    M#3354   413/639  M30-34     57:25 11:33     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5416 Alissa A. Pletscher Schaab     41    F#2061   200/505  F40-44     57:26 11:34     49:13  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5417 Matt Bartels                   48    M#3355   280/504  M45-49     57:26 11:34     51:01 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 5418 Emily Herman                   46    F#2062   164/458  F45-49     57:26 11:34     53:22 10:45  Warsaw               NY 
 5419 Barbara Finnerty               53    F#2063   124/371  F50-54     57:27 11:34     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5420 Joshua Feuerstein              32    M#3356   414/639  M30-34     57:27 11:34     50:56 10:15  Sacramento           CA 
 5421 Michael Finnerty               55    M#3357   228/434  M55-59     57:27 11:34     55:21 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5422 Tammy D. Kay                   45    F#2064   165/458  F45-49     57:27 11:34     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5423 Julia Cipolla                  14    F#2065    74/221  F10-14     57:27 11:34     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5424 Eric Maley                     34    M#3358   415/639  M30-34     57:27 11:34     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5425 Nathan John                    34    M#3359   416/639  M30-34     57:27 11:34     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5426 Colleen R. Filbert             40    F#2066   201/505  F40-44     57:27 11:34     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5427 Josette M. Smith               44    F#2067   202/505  F40-44     57:28 11:34     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5428 Hannah J. Tindall              31    F#2068   298/777  F30-34     57:28 11:34     50:50 10:14  Chicago              IL 
 5429 Elizabeth Cipolla              45    F#2069   166/458  F45-49     57:29 11:34     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5430 Thomas J. Lewek                36    M#3360   396/642  M35-39     57:29 11:34     50:50 10:14  Chicago              IL 
 5431 Eri Togami                     29    F#2070   344/850  F25-29     57:29 11:34     50:58 10:16  Sacramento           CA 
 5432 Shrell Krawczyk                46    F#2071   167/458  F45-49     57:29 11:34     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5433 Sergiy Nazarenko               32    M#3361   417/639  M30-34     57:29 11:34     53:47 10:50  Lake Ronkonkoma      NY 
 5434 Danielle Richter               30    F#2072   299/777  F30-34     57:29 11:34     52:15 10:31  Lancaster            NY 
 5435 Jay Stockslader                54    M#3362   311/494  M50-54     57:30 11:34     54:28 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 5436 Eric J. Carr                   33    M#3363   418/639  M30-34     57:30 11:34     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5437 Cassandra Germann              37    F#2073   286/668  F35-39     57:30 11:34     50:26 10:09  Depew                NY 
 5438 Erin Rajczak                   35    F#2074   287/668  F35-39     57:30 11:34     56:19 11:20  Lancaster            NY 
 5439 Christine M. McBride           35    F#2075   288/668  F35-39     57:30 11:35     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5440 Karen Blatto                   48    F#2076   168/458  F45-49     57:31 11:35     56:07 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 5441 Erickson Contreras             42    M#3364   299/485  M40-44     57:31 11:35     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5442 Ryan R. Hintz                  29    M#3365   386/592  M25-29     57:31 11:35     50:55 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 5443 Donald Carr                    67    M#3366    72/165  M65-69     57:31 11:35     54:01 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5444 Aidan Dugan                    15    M#3367   298/414  M15-19     57:31 11:35     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5445 Matthew Marcinelli             17    M#3368   299/414  M15-19     57:31 11:35     53:02 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5446 Meghan McNichol                27    F#2077   345/850  F25-29     57:31 11:35     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5447 Amy Palombo                    39    F#2078   289/668  F35-39     57:32 11:35     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5448 Jennifer Bardrof               36    F#2079   290/668  F35-39     57:32 11:35     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5449 Jeremy Bardrof                 38    M#3369   397/642  M35-39     57:32 11:35     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5450 David Cappuccio                31    M#3370   419/639  M30-34     57:33 11:35     51:36 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 5451 Lucy Duff                      52    F#2080   125/371  F50-54     57:33 11:35     55:41 11:12  East Amherst         NY 
 5452 Barbara McCarthy               65    F#2081    17/70   F65-69     57:33 11:35     50:46 10:13  East Concord         NY 
 5453 Robin A. Curtis                60    F#2082    39/191  F60-64     57:34 11:35     54:12 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 5454 Elise T. Ippolito              15    F#2083   178/385  F15-19     57:34 11:35     52:15 10:31  Davidson             NC 
 5455 Thomas M. Schmitt              56    M#3371   229/434  M55-59     57:34 11:35     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5456 Rose Mary Piechocki            16    F#2084   179/385  F15-19     57:35 11:35     53:33 10:47  Alden                NY 
 5457 Nicholas Spurback              39    M#3372   398/642  M35-39     57:35 11:35     51:56 10:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5458 Nathan T. Messina              15    M#3373   300/414  M15-19     57:36 11:36     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5459 Cathleen Shanahan              55    F#2085    94/290  F55-59     57:36 11:36     54:47 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 5460 Joanna Rourke                  42    F#2086   203/505  F40-44     57:36 11:36     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5461 Stacy Batchen                  48    F#2087   169/458  F45-49     57:37 11:36     56:02 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5462 Timothy Shanahan               38    M#3374   399/642  M35-39     57:37 11:36     53:46 10:49  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5463 Libby Gopal                    39    F#2088   291/668  F35-39     57:37 11:36     56:01 11:16  Edison               NJ 
 5464 Sammy D. Smith                 58    M#3375   230/434  M55-59     57:38 11:36     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5465 Vincent M. Mameli              67    M#3376    73/165  M65-69     57:38 11:36     43:18  8:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5466 Natalie P. Zak                 20    F#2089   243/592  F20-24     57:38 11:36     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5467 Thomas Henderson               27    M#3377   387/592  M25-29     57:38 11:36     50:11 10:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5468 Andrea Huber                   45    F#2090   170/458  F45-49     57:38 11:36     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5469 Patrick R. Mameli              33    M#3378   420/639  M30-34     57:38 11:36     43:19  8:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5470 Madeline V. Hill               14    F#2091    75/221  F10-14     57:39 11:36     54:32 10:59  Westport             CT 
 5471 Morgann K. Obrochta            23    F#2092   244/592  F20-24     57:39 11:36     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5472 Bob Bennett                    40    M#3379   300/485  M40-44     57:39 11:36     56:50 11:26  Williamsville        NY 
 5473 Jeffrey T. Grapes              53    M#3380   312/494  M50-54     57:39 11:36     49:27  9:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5474 Pamela S. Overhoff             58    F#2093    95/290  F55-59     57:39 11:36     52:29 10:34  Darien Center        NY 
 5475 Julie K. Walker                25    F#2094   346/850  F25-29     57:40 11:36     52:50 10:38  Depew                NY 
 5476 Anderson Chan                  27    M#3381   388/592  M25-29     57:40 11:36     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5477 Taylor A. Krupczyk             25    F#2095   347/850  F25-29     57:40 11:36     50:14 10:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5478 Andrew Dorn                    39    M#3382   400/642  M35-39     57:40 11:36     52:10 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 5479 James P. Kelleher              47    M#3383   281/504  M45-49     57:40 11:37     54:17 10:56  Hamburg              NY 
 5480 Dawn Dorn                      38    F#2096   292/668  F35-39     57:41 11:37     52:11 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 5481 Sean J. Sullivan                8    M#3384    16/59   M01-09     57:41 11:37     55:51 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5482 Katherine Logan                28    F#2097   348/850  F25-29     57:42 11:37     49:19  9:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 5483 Jeff O'Bannon                  48    M#3385   282/504  M45-49     57:42 11:37     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5484 Megan Rutkowski                26    F#2098   349/850  F25-29     57:42 11:37     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5485 Noah Cercone                   13    M#3386   156/300  M10-14     57:43 11:37     57:43 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5486 Melissa Lewandowski            41    F#2099   204/505  F40-44     57:43 11:37     46:29  9:21  Lancaster            NY 
 5487 Thomas M. Doody                55    M#3387   231/434  M55-59     57:43 11:37     55:23 11:09  East Amherst         NY 
 5488 Felicia Weibert                24    F#2100   245/592  F20-24     57:44 11:37     51:32 10:22  Lockport             NY 
 5489 Anita E. Covell                48    F#2101   171/458  F45-49     57:44 11:37     51:33 10:23  Lockport             NY 
 5490 Lillie R. Shallowhorn          20    F#2102   246/592  F20-24     57:44 11:37     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5491 Meghan Lawrence                25    F#2103   350/850  F25-29     57:44 11:37     54:38 11:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5492 Eldred Wood                    28    M#3388   389/592  M25-29     57:45 11:37     50:00 10:04  Muskegon             MI 
 5493 Elizabeth Sykes                34    F#2104   300/777  F30-34     57:45 11:37     52:46 10:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5494 Suzanne Riordan                42    F#2105   205/505  F40-44     57:45 11:38     53:28 10:46  Youngstown           NY 
 5495 Raymond N. McCabe              60    M#3389   174/330  M60-64     57:46 11:38     48:06  9:41  Kenmore              NY 
 5496 Aaron M. Robida                44    M#3390   301/485  M40-44     57:46 11:38     51:41 10:24  Saline               MI 
 5497 Phil Perez                     21    M#3391   314/448  M20-24     57:46 11:38     49:02  9:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5498 Emily Alsop                    17    F#2106   180/385  F15-19     57:46 11:38     49:30  9:58  Depew                NY 
 5499 Andrew Lawrence                26    M#3392   390/592  M25-29     57:46 11:38     54:40 11:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5500 Jessica Kaczor                 25    F#2107   351/850  F25-29     57:46 11:38     57:18 11:32  Lancaster            NY 
 5501 John Alsop                     50    M#3393   313/494  M50-54     57:46 11:38     49:31  9:58  Depew                NY 
 5502 Megan Eakin                    37    F#2108   293/668  F35-39     57:47 11:38     55:18 11:08  Lockport             NY 
 5503 Andrew Kwiatkowski             38    M#3394   401/642  M35-39     57:47 11:38     56:09 11:18  East Amherst         NY 
 5504 Arvin Gopal                    38    M#3395   402/642  M35-39     57:47 11:38     56:10 11:18  Edison               NJ 
 5505 Jennifer Kopec                 32    F#2109   301/777  F30-34     57:47 11:38     52:17 10:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 5506 Abby Chalmers                  15    F#2110   181/385  F15-19     57:48 11:38     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5507 Christa Braun-Inglis           49    F#2111   172/458  F45-49     57:48 11:38     52:50 10:38  Honolulu             HI 
 5508 Stephen Inglis                 42    M#3396   302/485  M40-44     57:48 11:38     52:49 10:38  Honolulu             HI 
 5509 Matthew Soos                   22    M#3397   315/448  M20-24     57:48 11:38     56:57 11:28  Rochester            NY 
 5510 Krystina Petsos                33    F#2112   302/777  F30-34     57:48 11:38     55:19 11:08  West Seneca          NY 
 5511 Renee Day                      57    F#2113    96/290  F55-59     57:48 11:38     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5512 David Girdlestone              10    M#3398   157/300  M10-14     57:49 11:38     56:59 11:28  Stockton             NY 
 5513 Laurence P. Schweichler        61    M#3399   175/330  M60-64     57:49 11:38     56:12 11:19  Caledonia            NY 
 5514 Patrick Clancy                 41    M#3400   303/485  M40-44     57:49 11:38     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5515 Anna Li                        31    F#2114   303/777  F30-34     57:49 11:38     54:07 10:54  Ronkonkoma           NY 
 5516 Maya E. Cottone                18    F#2115   182/385  F15-19     57:49 11:38     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5517 Albert Lewis                   48    M#3401   283/504  M45-49     57:49 11:38     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5518 Adam Kozlowski                 11    M#3402   158/300  M10-14     57:49 11:38     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5519 Chris Ceglio                   33    M#3403   421/639  M30-34     57:50 11:38     51:56 10:27  Boston               MA 
 5520 Fenton Moran                   49    M#3404   284/504  M45-49     57:50 11:38     52:51 10:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5521 Kali Juchem                    20    F#2116   247/592  F20-24     57:51 11:39     53:50 10:50  Lockport             NY 
 5522 Darren Lisicki                 49    M#3405   285/504  M45-49     57:51 11:39     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5523 Todd Juchem                    47    M#3406   286/504  M45-49     57:51 11:39     53:49 10:50  Lockport             NY 
 5524 Mindee Mutty                   47    F#2117   173/458  F45-49     57:51 11:39     53:35 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 5525 Kelly S. Bushen                30    F#2118   304/777  F30-34     57:51 11:39     53:33 10:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 5526 Dave Kozlowski                 42    M#3407   304/485  M40-44     57:51 11:39     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5527 Christopher Sherrow            32    M#3408   422/639  M30-34     57:52 11:39     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5528 Robert Kempf                   64    M#3409   176/330  M60-64     57:52 11:39     48:43  9:48  Plymouth             MA 
 5529 Kimberly R. Nason              32    F#2119   305/777  F30-34     57:52 11:39     53:57 10:51  Hamburg              NY 
 5530 Kathleen Kaufmann              19    F#2120   183/385  F15-19     57:52 11:39     54:10 10:54  Trumbull             CT 
 5531 Robert E. Uplinger             32    M#3410   423/639  M30-34     57:53 11:39     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5532 Marc E. Yonkers                48    M#3411   287/504  M45-49     57:53 11:39     45:11  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5533 Alyssandra Orfano              23    F#2121   248/592  F20-24     57:53 11:39     55:13 11:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5534 Todd Chalmers                  44    M#3412   305/485  M40-44     57:53 11:39     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5535 Nichlas W. Oneill              14    M#3413   159/300  M10-14     57:53 11:39     48:28  9:45  Lancaster            NY 
 5536 Francisco J. Hernandez         47    M#3414   288/504  M45-49     57:53 11:39     56:57 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5537 Richard J. Fronczak            48    M#3415   289/504  M45-49     57:54 11:39     50:42 10:12  Alden                NY 
 5538 Kathryn Moloney                27    F#2122   352/850  F25-29     57:54 11:39     57:14 11:31  Glenwood             NY 
 5539 Sean M. McIntyre               45    M#3416   290/504  M45-49     57:54 11:39     50:43 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5540 Heidi E. Fleischman            29    F#2123   353/850  F25-29     57:54 11:39     50:58 10:16  Lockport             NY 
 5541 Kim M. Jackson                 62    M#3417   177/330  M60-64     57:54 11:39     55:46 11:13  Buffalo Grove        IL 
 5542 Russell Fleischman             60    M#3418   178/330  M60-64     57:54 11:39     50:58 10:15  Lockport             NY 
 5543 Patricia Nowak                 59    F#2124    97/290  F55-59     57:54 11:39     55:46 11:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 5544 Conor Bennett                  11    M#3419   160/300  M10-14     57:55 11:39     54:14 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 5545 Chris Scinta                   48    M#3420   291/504  M45-49     57:55 11:39     48:20  9:44  Cazenovia            NY 
 5546 Jenn McCaffery                 37    F#2125   294/668  F35-39     57:55 11:39     54:48 11:02  North Chili          NY 
 5547 Carolyn Tomlinson              36    F#2126   295/668  F35-39     57:55 11:39     54:48 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 5548 Amanda Baran                   37    F#2127   296/668  F35-39     57:55 11:39     54:48 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 5549 Melissa Sorrentino             36    F#2128   297/668  F35-39     57:55 11:40     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5550 Thomas Kraus                   38    M#3421   403/642  M35-39     57:56 11:40     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5551 Elizabeth Tracy                47    F#2129   174/458  F45-49     57:56 11:40     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5552 Hui Zhang                      37    F#2130   298/668  F35-39     57:56 11:40     55:03 11:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 5553 Jeanne Kraus                   36    F#2131   299/668  F35-39     57:56 11:40     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5554 Terrance M. Ferguson           35    M#3422   404/642  M35-39     57:56 11:40     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5555 Dennis M. Wright               38    M#3423   405/642  M35-39     57:56 11:40     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5556 Michael Ferullo                40    M#3424   306/485  M40-44     57:56 11:40     51:24 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5557 Therese Ferullo                38    F#2132   300/668  F35-39     57:57 11:40     51:25 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5558 Shannon Superczynski           32    F#2133   306/777  F30-34     57:57 11:40     52:27 10:34  Depew                NY 
 5559 Jennifer Weisel                32    F#2134   307/777  F30-34     57:57 11:40     51:18 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5560 Rishone Todd                   36    M#3425   406/642  M35-39     57:57 11:40     50:40 10:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5561 Bruce B. Andriatch             54    M#3426   314/494  M50-54     57:57 11:40     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5562 Susie Kushner                  27    F#2135   354/850  F25-29     57:57 11:40     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5563 Joseph Moorhead                59    M#3427   232/434  M55-59     57:58 11:40     56:50 11:26  Ridgefield           CT 
 5564 Gia Manley                     37    F#2136   301/668  F35-39     57:58 11:40     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5565 Christopher Gluc               28    M#3428   391/592  M25-29     57:58 11:40     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5566 Jessica I. Peterson            28    F#2137   355/850  F25-29     57:59 11:40     56:53 11:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5567 Jennifer K. Peterson           26    F#2138   356/850  F25-29     57:59 11:40     56:54 11:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5568 Lindsey Jerge                  34    F#2139   308/777  F30-34     57:59 11:40     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5569 Rob Danner                     38    M#3429   407/642  M35-39     57:59 11:40     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5570 Tyler Crawford                 24    M#3430   316/448  M20-24     57:59 11:40     54:26 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5571 Anna Ryan                      29    F#2140   357/850  F25-29     58:00 11:40     53:41 10:48  Amherst              NY 
 5572 Emily Smerka                   29    F#2141   358/850  F25-29     58:00 11:40     56:10 11:18  Wahiawa              HI 
 5573 Mark Smerka                    28    M#3431   392/592  M25-29     58:00 11:40     56:10 11:18  Wahiawa              HI 
 5574 Michel Brunet                  63    M#3432   179/330  M60-64     58:00 11:40     47:34  9:35  Gorham               ME 
 5575 Lydia E. Chernowski            13    F#2142    76/221  F10-14     58:00 11:40     55:37 11:12  Marietta             GA 
 5576 Anthony Luparello              22    M#3433   317/448  M20-24     58:00 11:40     54:26 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5577 Jesse Mank                     42    M#3434   307/485  M40-44     58:00 11:41     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5578 Kristen Fedick                 28    F#2143   359/850  F25-29     58:01 11:41     56:15 11:19  Lancaster            NY 
 5579 Christina Klaus                33    F#2144   309/777  F30-34     58:02 11:41     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5580 Jennifer L. Adams              41    F#2145   206/505  F40-44     58:02 11:41     53:11 10:42  Hamburg              NY 
 5581 Mary Sullivan                  40    F#2146   207/505  F40-44     58:02 11:41     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5582 Michael J. Distasio            29    M#3435   393/592  M25-29     58:02 11:41     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5583 Tracy Breinlinger              46    F#2147   175/458  F45-49     58:02 11:41     54:01 10:52  Lancaster            NY 
 5584 Lawrence D. Zak                57    M#3436   233/434  M55-59     58:02 11:41     54:01 10:52  Lancaster            NY 
 5585 Megan E. Sullivan              24    F#2148   249/592  F20-24     58:03 11:41     50:24 10:09  Endicott             NY 
 5586 Matthew J. Adams               39    M#3437   408/642  M35-39     58:03 11:41     53:13 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5587 James F. Millard               27    M#3438   394/592  M25-29     58:03 11:41     53:14 10:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 5588 Melissa Tropp                  33    F#2149   310/777  F30-34     58:03 11:41     51:18 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5589 James M. Millard               60    M#3439   180/330  M60-64     58:04 11:41     53:14 10:43  Elma                 NY 
 5590 Julie Stone                    52    F#2150   126/371  F50-54     58:05 11:41     53:54 10:51  East Amherst         NY 
 5591 Nicole M. Bulger               33    F#2151   311/777  F30-34     58:05 11:41     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5592 Samuel T. Stahl                26    M#3440   395/592  M25-29     58:05 11:41     56:40 11:24  Hamburg              NY 
 5593 Anna Zimmerman                 27    F#2152   360/850  F25-29     58:05 11:41     53:14 10:43  Raleigh              NC 
 5594 Stephanie S. Cronk             26    F#2153   361/850  F25-29     58:05 11:41     56:44 11:25  State College        PA 
 5595 Michael Birmingham             39    M#3441   409/642  M35-39     58:05 11:42     53:40 10:48  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5596 Michelle Ford                  21    F#2154   250/592  F20-24     58:06 11:42     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5597 Lindsay M. Karek               37    F#2155   302/668  F35-39     58:06 11:42     54:01 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5598 Nicole Birmingham              38    F#2156   303/668  F35-39     58:06 11:42     53:41 10:48  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5599 Gail Marinaccio                48    F#2157   176/458  F45-49     58:07 11:42     55:16 11:08  Lockport             NY 
 5600 Priyanka Carella               32    F#2158   312/777  F30-34     58:07 11:42     53:32 10:47  Grand Island         NY 
 5601 Rita M. Simon                  62    F#2159    40/191  F60-64     58:07 11:42     53:55 10:51  West Seneca          NY 
 5602 Garrett Jensen                 32    M#3442   424/639  M30-34     58:07 11:42     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5603 Adam Van Hise                  28    M#3443   396/592  M25-29     58:07 11:42     49:46 10:01  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 5604 Matt Snyder                    59    M#3444   234/434  M55-59     58:08 11:42     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5605 Eric R. Printz                 63    M#3445   181/330  M60-64     58:08 11:42     54:03 10:53  Brookline            MA 
 5606 Charles Zukoski                63    M#3446   182/330  M60-64     58:08 11:42     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5607 Cortney L. Russillo            39    F#2160   304/668  F35-39     58:08 11:42     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5608 Tracy E. Belote                45    F#2161   177/458  F45-49     58:08 11:42     55:12 11:07  Williamsville        NY 
 5609 Tim Bartlett                   47    M#3447   292/504  M45-49     58:08 11:42     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5610 Brian Bleeze                   43    M#3448   308/485  M40-44     58:09 11:42     55:12 11:07  Brandon              FL 
 5611 Aimee Sanicola                 43    F#2162   208/505  F40-44     58:09 11:42     55:13 11:07  Brandon              FL 
 5612 Larson Meszaros                 8    M#3449    17/59   M01-09     58:09 11:42     49:43 10:01  Chicago              IL 
 5613 Kevin Meszaros                 48    M#3450   293/504  M45-49     58:10 11:42     49:43 10:01  Chicago              IL 
 5614 Mary Liz Brady                 29    F#2163   362/850  F25-29     58:10 11:42     54:58 11:04  Chicago              IL 
 5615 John Dorn                      48    M#3451   294/504  M45-49     58:10 11:42     49:44 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5616 Alyssa M. King                 16    F#2164   184/385  F15-19     58:10 11:42     55:18 11:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 5617 Joseph F. Murray               37    M#3452   410/642  M35-39     58:11 11:43     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5618 Timothy W. Noe                 64    M#3453   183/330  M60-64     58:11 11:43     56:21 11:21  Lancaster            NY 
 5619 Nathaniel C. Dell              18    M#3454   301/414  M15-19     58:11 11:43     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5620 Teresa M. Conboy               56    F#2165    98/290  F55-59     58:11 11:43     54:40 11:00  Sammamish            WA 
 5621 Joshua R. Hill                 45    M#3455   295/504  M45-49     58:11 11:43     55:08 11:06  Westport             CT 
 5622 Scott Silverman                34    M#3456   425/639  M30-34     58:11 11:43     51:43 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 5623 Max T. Hill                    10    M#3457   161/300  M10-14     58:11 11:43     55:08 11:06  Westport             CT 
 5624 Colleen Collins                56    F#2166    99/290  F55-59     58:12 11:43     54:08 10:54  Clarence             NY 
 5625 Nina Stourman                  56    F#2167   100/290  F55-59     58:12 11:43     53:20 10:44  Youngstown           OH 
 5626 Emilee Pulaski                 19    F#2168   185/385  F15-19     58:12 11:43     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5627 Paul Quebral                   55    M#3458   235/434  M55-59     58:12 11:43     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5628 Evan D. Lysek                  14    M#3459   162/300  M10-14     58:12 11:43     52:30 10:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 5629 Tim McCorry                    55    M#3460   236/434  M55-59     58:13 11:43     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5630 Melissa Babiarz                53    F#2169   127/371  F50-54     58:13 11:43     52:27 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5631 Melanie Campanella             47    F#2170   178/458  F45-49     58:13 11:43     48:15  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 5632 Dave Levinthal                 39    M#3461   411/642  M35-39     58:14 11:43     52:27 10:34  Washington           DC 
 5633 Rose Vancoevering              35    F#2171   305/668  F35-39     58:14 11:43     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5634 Andrew C. Schweitzer           43    M#3462   309/485  M40-44     58:14 11:43     51:16 10:19  Syracuse             NY 
 5635 Tiffany Fabiano                35    F#2172   306/668  F35-39     58:14 11:43     58:14 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5636 Susan Von Arx                  61    F#2173    41/191  F60-64     58:14 11:43     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5637 Kristen Betker                 44    F#2174   209/505  F40-44     58:15 11:43     52:27 10:34  Grand Island         NY 
 5638 Jeffrey Link                   30    M#3463   426/639  M30-34     58:15 11:43     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5639 Ana G. Arevalo                 34    F#2175   313/777  F30-34     58:15 11:43     51:59 10:28  East Amherst         NY 
 5640 Lauren M. Kuebler              26    F#2176   363/850  F25-29     58:15 11:44     52:45 10:37  New York             NY 
 5641 Rhett Wesolek                  18    M#3464   302/414  M15-19     58:16 11:44     51:55 10:27  Hamburg              NY 
 5642 Beth A. Whistler               32    F#2177   314/777  F30-34     58:16 11:44     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5643 Charlene R. Lichota            26    F#2178   364/850  F25-29     58:16 11:44     49:45 10:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5644 Jacqqueline M. Pienkowski      29    F#2179   365/850  F25-29     58:16 11:44     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5645 Morgan Lewis                   33    M#3465   427/639  M30-34     58:16 11:44     54:00 10:52  Lockport             NY 
 5646 Jill Tirabassi                 32    F#2180   315/777  F30-34     58:16 11:44     50:00 10:04  Framingham           MA 
 5647 Conrad Wesolek                 50    M#3466   315/494  M50-54     58:16 11:44     51:56 10:27  Hamburg              NY 
 5648 Eric Maziol                    33    M#3467   428/639  M30-34     58:16 11:44     54:01 10:52  Lockport             NY 
 5649 Brianna M. Roberts             25    F#2181   366/850  F25-29     58:17 11:44     56:51 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5650 Christopher M. Meyer           37    M#3468   412/642  M35-39     58:17 11:44     55:20 11:08  Fairview Park        OH 
 5651 Sheri M. Fadeley               44    F#2182   210/505  F40-44     58:17 11:44     48:50  9:50  Hamburg              NY 
 5652 Gretchen Reilly                43    F#2183   211/505  F40-44     58:17 11:44     50:40 10:12  New Hope             PA 
 5653 Brian Alesius                  43    M#3469   310/485  M40-44     58:17 11:44     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5654 Bryan Wendel                   54    M#3470   316/494  M50-54     58:17 11:44     48:40  9:48  Cazenovia            NY 
 5655 Michael Scinta                 16    M#3471   303/414  M15-19     58:17 11:44     48:40  9:48  Cazenovia            NY 
 5656 Heather M. Alesius             45    F#2184   179/458  F45-49     58:17 11:44     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5657 Anne Principe                  21    F#2185   251/592  F20-24     58:17 11:44     51:24 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 5658 Kenneth A. Boos                63    M#3472   184/330  M60-64     58:17 11:44     48:38  9:47  Kenmore              NY 
 5659 Melanie Stein                  28    F#2186   367/850  F25-29     58:17 11:44     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5660 Rohn J. Parylo                 22    M#3473   318/448  M20-24     58:18 11:44     57:21 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5661 Erin Borosky                   34    F#2187   316/777  F30-34     58:18 11:44     51:16 10:19  Silver Creek         NY 
 5662 Jason R. Carncross             31    M#3474   429/639  M30-34     58:18 11:44     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5663 Elizabeth Principe             23    F#2188   252/592  F20-24     58:18 11:44     51:24 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 5664 Amanda T. Boos                 33    F#2189   317/777  F30-34     58:18 11:44     48:39  9:48  Kenmore              NY 
 5665 Artie Vallone                  31    M#3475   430/639  M30-34     58:18 11:44     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5666 Nicholas Randell               53    M#3476   317/494  M50-54     58:18 11:44     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5667 Christine Moloney              23    F#2190   253/592  F20-24     58:18 11:44     57:39 11:36  Glenwood             NY 
 5668 Natalie N. Meyer               34    F#2191   318/777  F30-34     58:18 11:44     55:20 11:08  Cleveland            OH 
 5669 Ella R. Blake                  12    F#2192    77/221  F10-14     58:19 11:44     57:48 11:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 5670 John E. Winiewicz              69    M#3477    74/165  M65-69     58:19 11:44     57:43 11:37  Lancaster            NY 
 5671 McKenzie Higgins               31    F#2193   319/777  F30-34     58:19 11:44     55:45 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5672 Jim M. Truskey                 61    M#3478   185/330  M60-64     58:19 11:44     53:06 10:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 5673 Amy L. Strauch                 42    F#2194   212/505  F40-44     58:19 11:44     56:57 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 5674 Daniel M. Wierzba              22    M#3479   319/448  M20-24     58:19 11:44     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5675 Kathleen M. Dougherty          15    F#2195   186/385  F15-19     58:19 11:44     57:49 11:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 5676 Matt J. Ertel                  42    M#3480   311/485  M40-44     58:19 11:44     56:55 11:27  East Aurora          NY 
 5677 James E. Brooks                25    M#3481   397/592  M25-29     58:20 11:44     53:00 10:40  Buffaloalo           NY 
 5678 Michael Krayenvenger           59    M#3482   237/434  M55-59     58:20 11:44     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5679 Mark A. Busch                  31    M#3483   431/639  M30-34     58:20 11:45     54:16 10:55  Amherst              NY 
 5680 Anthony F. Perna               28    M#3484   398/592  M25-29     58:21 11:45     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5681 Melissa A. Craig               41    F#2196   213/505  F40-44     58:21 11:45     52:49 10:38  Colden               NY 
 5682 Kyler Sterner                  19    M#3485   304/414  M15-19     58:21 11:45     54:34 10:59  Lockport             NY 
 5683 Katie M. Borrelli              29    F#2197   368/850  F25-29     58:21 11:45     50:42 10:12  Endicott             NY 
 5684 Lauren Altman                  27    F#2198   369/850  F25-29     58:22 11:45     50:10 10:06  Rochester            NY 
 5685 Janelle Rohring                42    F#2199   214/505  F40-44     58:22 11:45     51:02 10:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5686 Alexis Nasca                   24    F#2200   254/592  F20-24     58:22 11:45     53:30 10:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5687 Paige Reitmeier                25    F#2201   370/850  F25-29     58:23 11:45     52:33 10:35  Amherst              NY 
 5688 Zack Katancik                  24    M#3486   320/448  M20-24     58:23 11:45     55:03 11:05  West Linn            OR 
 5689 Joseph Contento                43    M#3487   312/485  M40-44     58:23 11:45     52:17 10:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5690 Steve Thomas                   32    M#3488   432/639  M30-34     58:23 11:45     53:01 10:40  Clarence             NY 
 5691 Cathy Cribbs                   60    F#2202    42/191  F60-64     58:24 11:45     54:32 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 5692 Jennifer Thomas                30    F#2203   320/777  F30-34     58:24 11:45     53:01 10:40  Clarence             NY 
 5693 Tim Reukauf                    41    M#3489   313/485  M40-44     58:24 11:45     51:56 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5694 Eric Kowalcyk                  11    M#3490   163/300  M10-14     58:24 11:45     53:52 10:51  Reston               VA 
 5695 Kenneth Czosek                 64    M#3491   186/330  M60-64     58:25 11:45     55:43 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 5696 Ashley Kowalcyk                42    F#2204   215/505  F40-44     58:25 11:45     53:52 10:51  Reston               VA 
 5697 Tim Kowalcyk                   42    M#3492   314/485  M40-44     58:25 11:45     53:53 10:51  Reston               VA 
 5698 Sara Miranto                   32    F#2205   321/777  F30-34     58:25 11:46     52:39 10:36  East Amherst         NY 
 5699 Dawn Guz-Meyer                 48    F#2206   180/458  F45-49     58:25 11:46     49:00  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 5700 Barbara Drouin                 58    F#2207   101/290  F55-59     58:25 11:46     55:10 11:06  Templeton            MA 
 5701 Jessica Barberic               27    F#2208   371/850  F25-29     58:25 11:46     53:41 10:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 5702 Aronn Hazel                    38    M#3493   413/642  M35-39     58:26 11:46     55:05 11:05  Depew                NY 
 5703 Tim Keller                     36    M#3494   414/642  M35-39     58:26 11:46     53:41 10:48  Youngstown           NY 
 5704 Ethan White                    24    M#3495   321/448  M20-24     58:26 11:46     51:07 10:17  Sanborn              NY 
 5705 Andrea M. Silvestrini          32    F#2209   322/777  F30-34     58:27 11:46     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5706 Thomas J. Eberhardt            55    M#3496   238/434  M55-59     58:27 11:46     50:27 10:09  Lake View            NY 
 5707 Jack W. Vogel                  27    M#3497   399/592  M25-29     58:27 11:46     55:32 11:11  Clarence Center      NY 
 5708 Brian R. Hansen                49    M#3498   296/504  M45-49     58:27 11:46     50:39 10:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5709 Elizabeth Brown                26    F#2210   372/850  F25-29     58:27 11:46     51:53 10:27  Randolph             NY 
 5710 Tim Schmidt                    55    M#3499   239/434  M55-59     58:28 11:46     53:53 10:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 5711 Michelle A. Burden             32    F#2211   323/777  F30-34     58:28 11:46     53:43 10:49  Cranberry Twp        PA 
 5712 Megan Stuff                    18    F#2212   187/385  F15-19     58:28 11:46     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5713 Annette Belka                  36    F#2213   307/668  F35-39     58:28 11:46     51:19 10:20  East Aurora          NY 
 5714 Andrew Dietrick                27    M#3500   400/592  M25-29     58:28 11:46     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5715 Mary Ellen Sawicki             61    F#2214    43/191  F60-64     58:28 11:46     51:27 10:21  Elma                 NY 
 5716 Shari Lamartina                26    F#2215   373/850  F25-29     58:28 11:46     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5717 Alexander Haake                23    M#3501   322/448  M20-24     58:29 11:46     55:47 11:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5718 Kelsey Shank                   19    F#2216   188/385  F15-19     58:29 11:46     55:47 11:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5719 Michael R. Root                39    M#3502   415/642  M35-39     58:29 11:46     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5720 William Pates                  33    M#3503   433/639  M30-34     58:29 11:46     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5721 Maddison Chille                22    F#2217   255/592  F20-24     58:29 11:46     52:12 10:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5722 Deborah L. Frerichs            59    F#2218   102/290  F55-59     58:29 11:46     56:06 11:18  Appleton             NY 
 5723 Jamison Quinn                  11    M#3504   164/300  M10-14     58:29 11:46     50:16 10:07  Lancaster            NY 
 5724 Chelsea A. Dunlap              32    F#2219   324/777  F30-34     58:29 11:46     52:27 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5725 Patricia K. Young              52    F#2220   128/371  F50-54     58:29 11:46     54:47 11:02  Leicester            NC 
 5726 Tammy L. Thompson              50    F#2221   129/371  F50-54     58:29 11:46     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5727 Kathryn M. Hill                22    F#2222   256/592  F20-24     58:30 11:46     52:13 10:31  Syracuse             NY 
 5728 David Carl                     58    M#3505   240/434  M55-59     58:30 11:46     51:02 10:16  Sanborn              NY 
 5729 Erin M. Tower                  36    F#2223   308/668  F35-39     58:30 11:47     54:38 11:00  Grand Island         NY 
 5730 Kim Pagano                     37    F#2224   309/668  F35-39     58:31 11:47     53:42 10:48  Lancaster            NY 
 5731 Andrew Quinn                   39    M#3506   416/642  M35-39     58:31 11:47     50:18 10:08  Lancaster            NY 
 5732 Brandee Horvatits              41    F#2225   216/505  F40-44     58:31 11:47     56:43 11:25  East Aurora          NY 
 5733 Kurt Keller                    47    M#3507   297/504  M45-49     58:31 11:47     53:56 10:51  Ellicott City        MD 
 5734 Dawn Keough                    44    F#2226   217/505  F40-44     58:31 11:47     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5735 Sharon Guagliano               59    F#2227   103/290  F55-59     58:32 11:47     56:09 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 5736 Cameron S. Brown               32    M#3508   434/639  M30-34     58:32 11:47     51:12 10:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 5737 Wendy M. Zak                   43    F#2228   218/505  F40-44     58:32 11:47     54:31 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 5738 Patrick Rossi                  32    M#3509   435/639  M30-34     58:32 11:47     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5739 Andrew J. Gagola               25    M#3510   401/592  M25-29     58:32 11:47     55:03 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5740 Ben Moloney                    32    M#3511   436/639  M30-34     58:32 11:47     51:10 10:18  Glenwood             NY 
 5741 Steven J. Szymkowiak           33    M#3512   437/639  M30-34     58:33 11:47     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5742 Carl Lahti                     49    M#3513   298/504  M45-49     58:33 11:47     52:35 10:35  Washington           DC 
 5743 Kevin Schmitt                  25    M#3514   402/592  M25-29     58:33 11:47     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5744 Lindsey Sagasta                24    F#2229   257/592  F20-24     58:33 11:47     49:25  9:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 5745 Haley A. Rice                  24    F#2230   258/592  F20-24     58:33 11:47     49:25  9:57  Arlington            VA 
 5746 G M Hardy                      60    M#3515   187/330  M60-64     58:33 11:47     50:17 10:07  Largo                FL 
 5747 Carl Lahti                     22    M#3516   323/448  M20-24     58:33 11:47     52:36 10:35  Gales Ferry          CT 
 5748 Nicole Tripodi                 36    F#2231   310/668  F35-39     58:34 11:47     52:06 10:29  Burke                VA 
 5749 Andrea R. Hindman              30    F#2232   325/777  F30-34     58:34 11:47     52:02 10:28  Waltham              MA 
 5750 Roy Larue                      65    M#3517    75/165  M65-69     58:34 11:47     54:52 11:03  Lancaster            NY 
 5751 Jason Putnam                   41    M#3518   315/485  M40-44     58:34 11:47     58:28 11:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 5752 Brian M. Alf                   32    M#3519   438/639  M30-34     58:34 11:47     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5753 Sabrina L. Lipowski            23    F#2233   259/592  F20-24     58:34 11:47     57:01 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5754 Christine Putnam               44    F#2234   219/505  F40-44     58:34 11:47     58:29 11:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 5755 Rebecca Hoover                 35    F#2235   311/668  F35-39     58:35 11:48     51:08 10:18  Myerstown            PA 
 5756 Joy M. Testa Cinquino          58    F#2236   104/290  F55-59     58:36 11:48     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5757 Alexia Barbarossa              49    F#2237   181/458  F45-49     58:36 11:48     55:23 11:09  Penfield             NY 
 5758 Mike S. Sobieraski             59    M#3520   241/434  M55-59     58:36 11:48     58:01 11:41  Lockport             NY 
 5759 Carl J. Weigel                 75    M#3521     8/28   M75-79     58:36 11:48     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5760 Lindsey Gold                   36    F#2238   312/668  F35-39     58:36 11:48     56:17 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5761 David M. Cinquino              58    M#3522   242/434  M55-59     58:37 11:48     58:37 11:48  Amherst              NY 
 5762 Lily H. Dinning                14    F#2239    78/221  F10-14     58:37 11:48     55:48 11:14  Ramsey               NJ 
 5763 Nick Johnson                   29    M#3523   403/592  M25-29     58:38 11:48     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5764 John M. Davidson               34    M#3524   439/639  M30-34     58:38 11:48     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5765 Paul King                      38    M#3525   417/642  M35-39     58:38 11:48     48:57  9:51  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5766 Julian D. Bieniek              14    M#3526   165/300  M10-14     58:38 11:48     49:34  9:59  Randolph             NY 
 5767 Ed Barauskas                   64    M#3527   188/330  M60-64     58:39 11:48     51:53 10:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5768 Kelly Holland                  34    F#2240   326/777  F30-34     58:39 11:48     54:40 11:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 5769 Anne Carl                      56    F#2241   105/290  F55-59     58:39 11:48     51:09 10:18  Sanborn              NY 
 5770 Libby Wright                   36    F#2242   313/668  F35-39     58:40 11:48     51:56 10:27  Fountain Inn         SC 
 5771 Alison Tyszka                  38    F#2243   314/668  F35-39     58:40 11:49     56:50 11:26  West Seneca          NY 
 5772 Andrew Carl                    28    M#3528   404/592  M25-29     58:40 11:49     51:10 10:18  Sanborn              NY 
 5773 Edward M. Flynn                51    M#3529   318/494  M50-54     58:41 11:49     49:47 10:01  Batavia              NY 
 5774 Shari Capuano                  47    F#2244   182/458  F45-49     58:41 11:49     55:52 11:15  Hastings On Hudson   NY 
 5775 Julie Rapp                     56    F#2245   106/290  F55-59     58:42 11:49     57:06 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5776 Tyler J. Skretny               21    M#3530   324/448  M20-24     58:42 11:49     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5777 Britani E. Nowak               22    F#2246   260/592  F20-24     58:42 11:49     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5778 Kenneth Rogers                 66    M#3531    76/165  M65-69     58:42 11:49     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5779 John A. Barrett                50    M#3532   319/494  M50-54     58:42 11:49     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5780 Carol Littlefield              67    F#2247    18/70   F65-69     58:42 11:49     54:48 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5781 Sandra A. Trainer              54    F#2248   130/371  F50-54     58:42 11:49     51:30 10:22  Cicero               NY 
 5782 James Giglio                   40    M#3533   316/485  M40-44     58:42 11:49     56:52 11:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5783 Katie J. Reiss                 40    F#2249   220/505  F40-44     58:42 11:49     55:42 11:13  Kenmore              NY 
 5784 Elizabeth McCarthy             39    F#2250   315/668  F35-39     58:43 11:49     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5785 Marc Oneill                    21    M#3534   325/448  M20-24     58:43 11:49     52:55 10:39  Holland              NY 
 5786 Ashley Rovinelli               39    F#2251   316/668  F35-39     58:43 11:49     53:48 10:50  Union                KY 
 5787 Mark Basile                    41    M#3535   317/485  M40-44     58:43 11:49     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5788 Courtney O'Brien               36    F#2252   317/668  F35-39     58:43 11:49     55:18 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5789 David M. Reiss                 42    M#3536   318/485  M40-44     58:44 11:49     55:43 11:13  Kenmore              NY 
 5790 Janell Dutchess                30    F#2253   327/777  F30-34     58:44 11:49     50:33 10:11  Angola               NY 
 5791 Shauna M. Stisser              46    F#2254   183/458  F45-49     58:44 11:49     55:44 11:13  Wilson               NY 
 5792 Lisa B. Siegel                 52    F#2255   131/371  F50-54     58:44 11:49     58:10 11:42  East Amherst         NY 
 5793 Roger W. Curry                 58    M#3537   243/434  M55-59     58:44 11:49     55:33 11:11  Ransomville          NY 
 5794 Joshua Brown                   36    M#3538   418/642  M35-39     58:44 11:49     52:12 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 5795 Ned Roseberry                  47    M#3539   299/504  M45-49     58:45 11:49     55:43 11:13  Larchmont            NY 
 5796 Callie Roseberry               15    F#2256   189/385  F15-19     58:45 11:49     55:44 11:13  Larchmont            NY 
 5797 Lisanne Holley                 46    F#2257   184/458  F45-49     58:45 11:50     54:14 10:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 5798 Elise M. Kellner               23    F#2258   261/592  F20-24     58:45 11:50     54:24 10:57  Getzville            NY 
 5799 Molly E. King                  26    F#2259   374/850  F25-29     58:45 11:50     51:26 10:21  East Aurora          NY 
 5800 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter         54    F#2260   132/371  F50-54     58:46 11:50     54:40 11:00  Kenmore              NY 
 5801 Peter Cullen                   53    M#3540   320/494  M50-54     58:46 11:50     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5802 Daniel P. Lutman               39    M#3541   419/642  M35-39     58:47 11:50     53:17 10:44  West Seneca          NY 
 5803 Emily Hickey                   29    F#2261   375/850  F25-29     58:47 11:50     52:14 10:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5804 Lori Peterson                  46    F#2262   185/458  F45-49     58:47 11:50     52:24 10:33  Denver               CO 
 5805 Grace Ross                     23    F#2263   262/592  F20-24     58:47 11:50     50:38 10:11  Lockport             NY 
 5806 Andrew Chudy                   41    M#3542   319/485  M40-44     58:47 11:50     55:15 11:07  East Aurora          NY 
 5807 Mark S. Horowitz               66    M#3543    77/165  M65-69     58:48 11:50     49:42 10:00  Akron                NY 
 5808 Eric Gross                     49    M#3544   300/504  M45-49     58:48 11:50     48:21  9:44  Lockport             NY 
 5809 Charles Roseberry              16    M#3545   305/414  M15-19     58:48 11:50     55:45 11:13  Larchmont            NY 
 5810 Stephanie A. Hanaka            21    F#2264   263/592  F20-24     58:48 11:50     51:56 10:27  Amherst              NY 
 5811 Devin Feeley                   16    F#2265   190/385  F15-19     58:49 11:50     52:32 10:34  Elma                 NY 
 5812 Zachary T. Chenez              24    M#3546   326/448  M20-24     58:49 11:50     50:39 10:12  Lockport             NY 
 5813 Trevor Sterner                 44    M#3547   320/485  M40-44     58:49 11:50     55:03 11:05  Lockport             NY 
 5814 Lily Rundquist                 19    F#2266   191/385  F15-19     58:50 11:50     52:33 10:35  Elma                 NY 
 5815 Michelle Mycek                 46    F#2267   186/458  F45-49     58:50 11:50     53:43 10:49  Depew                NY 
 5816 Howard J. Merrill, III         28    M#3548   405/592  M25-29     58:50 11:51     52:19 10:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 5817 Elizabeth Olearczyk            14    F#2268    79/221  F10-14     58:50 11:51     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5818 Hannah Holden                  45    F#2269   187/458  F45-49     58:51 11:51     52:19 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5819 Alexendra L. Geers             28    F#2270   376/850  F25-29     58:51 11:51     52:57 10:40  Grand Island         NY 
 5820 Abby C. Lillis                 17    F#2271   192/385  F15-19     58:52 11:51     51:01 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5821 David O. Parish, Ii            44    M#3549   321/485  M40-44     58:52 11:51     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5822 Adam P. Riter                  18    M#3550   306/414  M15-19     58:52 11:51     51:02 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 5823 Matthew Cress                  18    M#3551   307/414  M15-19     58:52 11:51     58:11 11:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5824 John F. Billingham             52    M#3552   321/494  M50-54     58:52 11:51     52:08 10:30  Getzville            NY 
 5825 Lyndsay O'Brien                18    F#2272   193/385  F15-19     58:52 11:51     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5826 Brenda L. Michalowski          47    F#2273   188/458  F45-49     58:52 11:51     57:20 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5827 Bruce Siskowski                55    M#3553   244/434  M55-59     58:53 11:51     58:53 11:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 5828 Mark W. Biersbach              28    M#3554   406/592  M25-29     58:53 11:51     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5829 Erin O'Brien                   22    F#2274   264/592  F20-24     58:53 11:51     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5830 Megan Smith                    33    F#2275   328/777  F30-34     58:53 11:51     49:28  9:57  Los Angeles          CA 
 5831 Phillip G. Michalowski         58    M#3555   245/434  M55-59     58:53 11:51     57:21 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5832 Deanna Zak                     56    F#2276   107/290  F55-59     58:53 11:51     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5833 Susan R. Kelley                50    F#2277   133/371  F50-54     58:54 11:51     52:10 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 5834 Lauren L. Michalak             23    F#2278   265/592  F20-24     58:54 11:51     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5835 Melissa Boehmer                42    F#2279   221/505  F40-44     58:54 11:51     57:04 11:29  Kenmore              NY 
 5836 Peyton Fike                    11    M#3556   166/300  M10-14     58:55 11:51     54:58 11:04  Clarence             NY 
 5837 Kerri L. Schmidt               24    F#2280   266/592  F20-24     58:55 11:51     52:45 10:37  Wyoming              NY 
 5838 Krista I. Van Wagner           57    F#2281   108/290  F55-59     58:55 11:51     58:55 11:51  Hamburg              NY 
 5839 Samantha Henson                27    F#2282   377/850  F25-29     58:55 11:52     55:08 11:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 5840 Hailey J. Spurback             18    F#2283   194/385  F15-19     58:55 11:52     53:15 10:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5841 Rosalinda Henson               32    F#2284   329/777  F30-34     58:55 11:52     55:06 11:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 5842 Sophia Audino                  13    F#2285    80/221  F10-14     58:55 11:52     51:44 10:25  Charlotte            NC 
 5843 Tommy Smith                    30    M#3557   440/639  M30-34     58:56 11:52     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5844 Marco Reyes                    49    M#3558   301/504  M45-49     58:56 11:52     53:03 10:41  San Francisco        CA 
 5845 Sean Lowes                     33    M#3559   441/639  M30-34     58:56 11:52     49:32  9:58  New York             NY 
 5846 Christina Bebernitz            25    F#2286   378/850  F25-29     58:56 11:52     50:23 10:09  Tupper Lake          NY 
 5847 Matthew D. Abrams              39    M#3560   420/642  M35-39     58:57 11:52     54:12 10:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 5848 Nina C. Prica                  38    F#2287   318/668  F35-39     58:58 11:52     53:24 10:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 5849 Daniel J. Healy                45    M#3561   302/504  M45-49     58:58 11:52     54:47 11:02  Lockport             NY 
 5850 Judi Barone                    62    F#2288    44/191  F60-64     58:58 11:52     52:53 10:39  Angola               NY 
 5851 Robert Ganger                  54    M#3562   322/494  M50-54     58:58 11:52     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5852 Amy E. Hennig                  35    F#2289   319/668  F35-39     58:59 11:52     52:22 10:33  East Aurora          NY 
 5853 Nick D. Hennig                 35    M#3563   421/642  M35-39     58:59 11:52     52:24 10:33  East Aurora          NY 
 5854 Joshua A. Tedesco              29    M#3564   407/592  M25-29     59:00 11:52     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5855 Gary Vreeland                  57    M#3565   246/434  M55-59     59:00 11:53     55:15 11:07  Medina               NY 
 5856 Bryan Oneill                   23    M#3566   327/448  M20-24     59:00 11:53     53:13 10:43  Holland              NY 
 5857 Kate Kretzer                   44    F#2290   222/505  F40-44     59:00 11:53     57:53 11:39  Alexandria           VA 
 5858 Pamela Oneill                  59    F#2291   109/290  F55-59     59:01 11:53     53:15 10:43  Holland              NY 
 5859 Teale M. Armknecht             20    F#2292   267/592  F20-24     59:01 11:53     57:10 11:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 5860 Jake Roberts                   26    M#3567   408/592  M25-29     59:01 11:53     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5861 Heather Oconnell               43    F#2293   223/505  F40-44     59:01 11:53     58:04 11:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5862 Elise M. Roberts               26    F#2294   379/850  F25-29     59:01 11:53     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5863 Sara Honsberger                27    F#2295   380/850  F25-29     59:02 11:53     51:39 10:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 5864 Martin M. Crotty               42    M#3568   322/485  M40-44     59:02 11:53     59:02 11:53  Princeton            NJ 
 5865 Laurie Kulpit                  43    F#2296   224/505  F40-44     59:02 11:53     52:15 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5866 Grant Rickan                   28    M#3569   409/592  M25-29     59:02 11:53     51:44 10:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 5867 Judith A. Wilson               63    F#2297    45/191  F60-64     59:03 11:53     56:26 11:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 5868 Kristen M. Stohl               30    F#2298   330/777  F30-34     59:03 11:53     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5869 Chris Stohl                    54    M#3570   323/494  M50-54     59:03 11:53     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5870 Robert W. Dickerson            39    M#3571   422/642  M35-39     59:03 11:53     56:40 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5871 Jay Napieralski                38    M#3572   423/642  M35-39     59:03 11:53     51:58 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5872 Patrick Riester                37    M#3573   424/642  M35-39     59:03 11:53     59:03 11:53  Eden                 NY 
 5873 Lauren Spatzer                 28    F#2299   381/850  F25-29     59:04 11:53     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5874 Abby R. Sakowski               29    F#2300   382/850  F25-29     59:04 11:53     55:01 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 5875 Alyson Borowczyk               32    F#2301   331/777  F30-34     59:04 11:53     53:44 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5876 Alex Spatzer                   25    M#3574   410/592  M25-29     59:04 11:53     50:42 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5877 Lauren E. Dickerson            32    F#2302   332/777  F30-34     59:05 11:53     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5878 Ashley Feneziani               33    F#2303   333/777  F30-34     59:05 11:53     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5879 Jaclyn Chan                    33    F#2304   334/777  F30-34     59:05 11:54     50:56 10:15  Port Chester         NY 
 5880 Katie A. O'Hara                53    F#2305   134/371  F50-54     59:05 11:54     58:12 11:43  Rochester            NY 
 5881 Julia R. Smith                 10    F#2306    81/221  F10-14     59:05 11:54     57:27 11:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5882 Julie M. Johnson               51    F#2307   135/371  F50-54     59:05 11:54     58:02 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5883 Austin Velarde                 19    M#3575   308/414  M15-19     59:05 11:54     55:34 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5884 Alanna Olear                   26    F#2308   383/850  F25-29     59:06 11:54     59:06 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5885 Jack Hoover                    25    M#3576   411/592  M25-29     59:06 11:54     53:24 10:45  Washington           DC 
 5886 Brittany Sainz                 26    F#2309   384/850  F25-29     59:06 11:54     59:06 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5887 Danielle L. Heim               35    F#2310   320/668  F35-39     59:06 11:54     54:04 10:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5888 Mary K. Usen                   48    F#2311   189/458  F45-49     59:06 11:54     55:01 11:05  Getzville            NY 
 5889 Matthew J. Piwtorak            37    M#3577   425/642  M35-39     59:06 11:54     54:05 10:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5890 Thomas Breckon                 58    M#3578   247/434  M55-59     59:07 11:54     57:03 11:29  Irving               NY 
 5891 Tara Scaringi                  39    F#2312   321/668  F35-39     59:07 11:54     57:28 11:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5892 Laurie L. Westbrook            47    F#2313   190/458  F45-49     59:07 11:54     58:37 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5893 Catherine Hoover               32    F#2314   335/777  F30-34     59:07 11:54     53:25 10:45  Cleveland            OH 
 5894 Claire Wincott                 24    F#2315   268/592  F20-24     59:07 11:54     49:49 10:02  Amherst              NY 
 5895 David Mack                     32    M#3579   442/639  M30-34     59:08 11:54     52:22 10:32  West Henrietta       NY 
 5896 Adele Fuchs                    15    F#2316   195/385  F15-19     59:08 11:54     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5897 Kelsey M. Andriatch            26    F#2317   385/850  F25-29     59:09 11:54     50:08 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5898 William Franger                29    M#3580   412/592  M25-29     59:09 11:54     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5899 Chris Pitirri                  42    M#3581   323/485  M40-44     59:09 11:54     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5900 Tara Radkiewicz                26    F#2318   386/850  F25-29     59:09 11:54     55:51 11:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 5901 Eve Everette                   32    F#2319   336/777  F30-34     59:09 11:54     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5902 Kyle Cramer                    23    M#3582   328/448  M20-24     59:10 11:55     57:33 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5903 Kari L. Lawler                 30    F#2320   337/777  F30-34     59:10 11:55     57:27 11:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 5904 Henry Glover                   72    M#3583    17/61   M70-74     59:10 11:55     58:25 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5905 Michael S. Horn                46    M#3584   303/504  M45-49     59:11 11:55     56:19 11:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 5906 Scott Perkins                  30    M#3585   443/639  M30-34     59:11 11:55     55:58 11:16  Truckee              CA 
 5907 David Dulanski                 31    M#3586   444/639  M30-34     59:12 11:55     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5908 Katie Sherman                  28    F#2321   387/850  F25-29     59:12 11:55     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5909 Elijah J. Feneziani            15    M#3587   309/414  M15-19     59:12 11:55     54:15 10:55  Elma                 NY 
 5910 Katherine Jost                 28    F#2322   388/850  F25-29     59:12 11:55     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5911 Barbara Krajewski              58    F#2323   110/290  F55-59     59:13 11:55     59:13 11:55  Depew                NY 
 5912 Michael Vazquez, Jr.           29    M#3588   413/592  M25-29     59:13 11:55     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5913 Lauren Hanna                   33    F#2324   338/777  F30-34     59:13 11:55     51:05 10:17  Port Chester         NY 
 5914 Eric Schroeder                 29    M#3589   414/592  M25-29     59:13 11:55     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5915 Elise Jost                     20    F#2325   269/592  F20-24     59:13 11:55     55:38 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5916 Joshua Lembke                  24    M#3590   329/448  M20-24     59:13 11:55     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5917 Megan Schneider                20    F#2326   270/592  F20-24     59:13 11:55     55:42 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 5918 David J. Deguire               52    M#3591   324/494  M50-54     59:14 11:55     58:42 11:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5919 Rachel Deguire                 24    F#2327   271/592  F20-24     59:14 11:55     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5920 Paul R. May                    55    M#3592   248/434  M55-59     59:14 11:55     56:48 11:26  Sanborn              NY 
 5921 Jill N. Idziak                 28    F#2328   389/850  F25-29     59:15 11:55     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5922 Nora Santiago                  41    F#2329   225/505  F40-44     59:15 11:56     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5923 Jeffrey J. Gump                32    M#3593   445/639  M30-34     59:15 11:56     54:02 10:53  Lancaster            NY 
 5924 Phillip E. Jones               55    M#3594   249/434  M55-59     59:15 11:56     58:30 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5925 Nathaniel Kuzma                37    M#3595   426/642  M35-39     59:15 11:56     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5926 Briana Digiore                 30    F#2330   339/777  F30-34     59:16 11:56     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5927 Nicolette L. Balcerzak         34    F#2331   340/777  F30-34     59:16 11:56     58:30 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5928 Christine A. Gump              31    F#2332   341/777  F30-34     59:16 11:56     54:03 10:53  Lancaster            NY 
 5929 Alexandra Thompson             22    F#2333   272/592  F20-24     59:17 11:56     55:04 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 5930 Mariah Rice                    13    F#2334    82/221  F10-14     59:17 11:56     54:29 10:58  Sanborn              NY 
 5931 Shawn Thompson                 54    M#3596   325/494  M50-54     59:17 11:56     55:03 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 5932 Madison E. Hanaka              13    F#2335    83/221  F10-14     59:17 11:56     52:25 10:33  Amherst              NY 
 5933 Pam Devine                     52    F#2336   136/371  F50-54     59:17 11:56     56:08 11:18  Clarence             NY 
 5934 Mary Frances Gage              20    F#2337   273/592  F20-24     59:18 11:56     51:43 10:25  East Amherst         NY 
 5935 Dean Jarzynski                 48    M#3597   304/504  M45-49     59:18 11:56     50:15 10:07  Depew                NY 
 5936 Gerald E. Combs                31    M#3598   446/639  M30-34     59:18 11:56     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5937 Jackson Dugan                  17    M#3599   310/414  M15-19     59:18 11:56     54:48 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5938 Christine M. May               13    F#2338    84/221  F10-14     59:18 11:56     54:29 10:58  Sanborn              NY 
 5939 Nicholas E. Foster             20    M#3600   330/448  M20-24     59:18 11:56     57:47 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5940 Brett D. Tokarczyk             32    M#3601   447/639  M30-34     59:19 11:56     51:57 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5941 Farrell Garrity                20    F#2339   274/592  F20-24     59:19 11:56     51:45 10:25  East Amherst         NY 
 5942 Elizabeth R. Mahaney           18    F#2340   196/385  F15-19     59:19 11:56     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5943 Yvonne Flynn                   47    F#2341   191/458  F45-49     59:19 11:56     58:36 11:48  Fort Wayne           IN 
 5944 Douglas J. Tokarczyk           57    M#3602   250/434  M55-59     59:19 11:56     51:57 10:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5945 Danielle Dorogi                21    F#2342   275/592  F20-24     59:19 11:56     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5946 Tony Gutowski                  62    M#3603   189/330  M60-64     59:19 11:56     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5947 Sarah Sporski                  30    F#2343   342/777  F30-34     59:20 11:56     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5948 Nicole M. Beahan               36    F#2344   322/668  F35-39     59:20 11:57     54:41 11:01  Lancaster            NY 
 5949 Bob Ciminella                  59    M#3604   251/434  M55-59     59:20 11:57     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5950 Sarah E. Twardowski            28    F#2345   390/850  F25-29     59:20 11:57     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5951 Martin S. Finn                 60    M#3605   190/330  M60-64     59:21 11:57     54:40 11:00  Schenectady          NY 
 5952 Samantha Olewnik               24    F#2346   276/592  F20-24     59:21 11:57     58:39 11:48  Lockport             NY 
 5953 Tara N. Devay                  40    F#2347   226/505  F40-44     59:21 11:57     55:28 11:10  Batavia              NY 
 5954 Kristine Garven                43    M#3606   324/485  M40-44     59:21 11:57     51:48 10:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5955 Matthew D. May                 13    M#3607   167/300  M10-14     59:21 11:57     54:34 10:59  Sanborn              NY 
 5956 Robert M. Johnson              72    M#3608    18/61   M70-74     59:21 11:57     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5957 Aeryn Dillon                   32    F#2348   343/777  F30-34     59:21 11:57     52:43 10:37  Brooklyn             NY 
 5958 Joshua Vacanti                 25    M#3609   415/592  M25-29     59:21 11:57     58:39 11:48  Lockport             NY 
 5959 Gary Welgoss                   45    M#3610   305/504  M45-49     59:22 11:57     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5960 Jessica Ruber                  23    F#2349   277/592  F20-24     59:22 11:57     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5961 Michael M. Martin              57    M#3611   252/434  M55-59     59:22 11:57     53:09 10:42  Youngstown           NY 
 5962 Janet Zubler                   46    F#2350   192/458  F45-49     59:22 11:57     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5963 Kristyne Mueller               29    F#2351   391/850  F25-29     59:22 11:57     55:08 11:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 5964 David Harty                    61    M#3612   191/330  M60-64     59:22 11:57     52:39 10:36  Lancaster            NY 
 5965 Julie L. Draper                56    F#2352   111/290  F55-59     59:22 11:57     55:22 11:09  East Aurora          NY 
 5966 Sara A. Sampson                38    F#2353   323/668  F35-39     59:22 11:57     53:05 10:41  Montana City         MT 
 5967 Rachael Draper                 27    F#2354   392/850  F25-29     59:22 11:57     55:22 11:09  Quincy               MA 
 5968 Charles J. Sampson             40    M#3613   325/485  M40-44     59:22 11:57     53:04 10:41  Montana City         MT 
 5969 Justin Catan                   37    M#3614   427/642  M35-39     59:22 11:57     53:27 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5970 Cooper J. Sailer               23    M#3615   331/448  M20-24     59:23 11:57     51:27 10:21  Lake View            NY 
 5971 Holly M. Martin                24    F#2355   278/592  F20-24     59:23 11:57     53:10 10:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5972 Michele Nostrant               50    F#2356   137/371  F50-54     59:23 11:57     59:23 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5973 Kara Welgoss                   44    F#2357   227/505  F40-44     59:23 11:57     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5974 Michelle Loncar                46    F#2358   193/458  F45-49     59:23 11:57     56:31 11:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 5975 Kennedy Copeland               22    F#2359   279/592  F20-24     59:24 11:57     51:50 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 5976 David T. Privett               47    M#3616   306/504  M45-49     59:24 11:57     59:24 11:57  East Aurora          NY 
 5977 Dominique Cellini              34    F#2360   344/777  F30-34     59:24 11:57     58:09 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5978 Nancy Lawler                   50    F#2361   138/371  F50-54     59:24 11:57     59:24 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5979 Jeff Hedden                    48    M#3617   307/504  M45-49     59:24 11:57     51:20 10:20  Rexford              NY 
 5980 Alexander S. Morelli           30    M#3618   448/639  M30-34     59:24 11:57     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5981 Siobhan K. O'Brien             32    F#2362   345/777  F30-34     59:24 11:57     58:09 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5982 Brianne Rehac                  30    F#2363   346/777  F30-34     59:25 11:57     58:09 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5983 Joanna McCarthy                23    F#2364   280/592  F20-24     59:25 11:57     56:06 11:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 5984 Marie R. Thomakos              21    F#2365   281/592  F20-24     59:25 11:57     53:50 10:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 5985 Michelle M. Privett            47    F#2366   194/458  F45-49     59:25 11:58     59:25 11:58  East Aurora          NY 
 5986 Tom R. Pritchard               44    M#3619   326/485  M40-44     59:25 11:58     52:26 10:33  Clarence             NY 
 5987 Robert Zivadinov               50    M#3620   326/494  M50-54     59:25 11:58     50:26 10:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 5988 Timothy J. Smith               56    M#3621   253/434  M55-59     59:26 11:58     55:54 11:15  Sammamish            WA 
 5989 Jason Miles                    45    M#3622   308/504  M45-49     59:26 11:58     51:49 10:26  Wales Center         NY 
 5990 Galina Kiener                  40    F#2367   228/505  F40-44     59:26 11:58     50:26 10:09  Clarence             NY 
 5991 Anna K. Bilowus                44    F#2368   229/505  F40-44     59:26 11:58     56:20 11:20  Westport             CT 
 5992 Kurt Kiener                    42    M#3623   327/485  M40-44     59:26 11:58     50:26 10:09  Clarence             NY 
 5993 Mary L. Keifman                63    F#2369    46/191  F60-64     59:26 11:58     51:23 10:20  Grand Island         NY 
 5994 Debaditya Chaudhuri            32    M#3624   449/639  M30-34     59:27 11:58     54:20 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5995 Daniel Kenny                   40    M#3625   328/485  M40-44     59:27 11:58     49:38  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5996 James Duncan                   51    M#3626   327/494  M50-54     59:27 11:58     52:08 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5997 Molly Gadenz                   52    F#2370   139/371  F50-54     59:27 11:58     53:32 10:47  Hamburg              NY 
 5998 Michael Hooper                 32    M#3627   450/639  M30-34     59:28 11:58     56:11 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5999 Sophie M. Hill                 12    F#2371    85/221  F10-14     59:28 11:58     56:22 11:21  Westport             CT 
 6000 Lauryn Mencer                  26    F#2372   393/850  F25-29     59:28 11:58     49:42 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 6001 Beth Kinerk                    49    F#2373   195/458  F45-49     59:29 11:58     59:29 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6002 Luke Staffeldt                 12    M#3628   168/300  M10-14     59:29 11:58     55:07 11:06  Lancaster            NY 
 6003 Cassidy L. Qualls              25    F#2374   394/850  F25-29     59:29 11:58     52:35 10:35  Lockport             NY 
 6004 Jackie Levinson                33    F#2375   347/777  F30-34     59:29 11:58     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6005 James A. Pellnat               54    M#3629   328/494  M50-54     59:29 11:58     55:10 11:06  Getzville            NY 
 6006 Neil Gaffin                    42    M#3630   329/485  M40-44     59:29 11:58     56:14 11:19  Orlando              FL 
 6007 Julie Stachura                 34    F#2376   348/777  F30-34     59:29 11:58     52:09 10:30  Bowmansville         NY 
 6008 Jessica Huard                  35    F#2377   324/668  F35-39     59:30 11:58     54:03 10:53  Kenmore              NY 
 6009 Rebecca Dirschberger           27    F#2378   395/850  F25-29     59:30 11:59     52:41 10:36  Lancaster            NY 
 6010 Jillian B. Orourke             13    F#2379    86/221  F10-14     59:30 11:59     53:30 10:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 6011 Lilah Penchaszadeh Robert      12    F#2380    87/221  F10-14     59:30 11:59     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6012 Kelly Walsh                    26    F#2381   396/850  F25-29     59:30 11:59     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6013 Fiora Mercado                  13    F#2382    88/221  F10-14     59:31 11:59     49:10  9:54  Clarence             NY 
 6014 Patricia R. Kilgore            57    F#2383   112/290  F55-59     59:31 11:59     57:44 11:37  Lancaster            NY 
 6015 Sarah A. Robert                48    F#2384   196/458  F45-49     59:31 11:59     56:09 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6016 Don McMaster                   72    M#3631    19/61   M70-74     59:32 11:59     59:03 11:53  Grimsby              ON 
 6017 Hubert J. Sifkovits            58    M#3632   254/434  M55-59     59:32 11:59     52:07 10:29  Lancaster            NY 
 6018 David Hoekstra                 34    M#3633   451/639  M30-34     59:32 11:59     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6019 Samantha Stonebraker           26    F#2385   397/850  F25-29     59:32 11:59     52:46 10:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6020 Michael Fleshler               13    M#3634   169/300  M10-14     59:32 11:59     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6021 Shelley Wilson                 33    F#2386   349/777  F30-34     59:33 11:59     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6022 Jacquie Shields                37    F#2387   325/668  F35-39     59:33 11:59     53:20 10:44  South Dayton         NY 
 6023 Heidi Maloney                  38    F#2388   326/668  F35-39     59:33 11:59     50:54 10:15  Lockport             NY 
 6024 Caroline A. Kita               36    F#2389   327/668  F35-39     59:33 11:59     56:53 11:27  Saint Louis          MO 
 6025 Claire Manley                  24    F#2390   282/592  F20-24     59:33 11:59     52:09 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 6026 Leah C. Babirad                29    F#2391   398/850  F25-29     59:34 11:59     53:22 10:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 6027 Tony Wilson                    38    M#3635   428/642  M35-39     59:34 11:59     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6028 Tim Newman                     57    M#3636   255/434  M55-59     59:35 11:59     59:16 11:56  Depew                NY 
 6029 Annie Finn                     28    F#2392   399/850  F25-29     59:35 12:00     53:42 10:49  Charlestown          MA 
 6030 Miguel A. Salazar              45    M#3637   309/504  M45-49     59:35 12:00     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6031 Jason R. Woolson               36    M#3638   429/642  M35-39     59:35 12:00     52:11 10:30  Ransomville          NY 
 6032 James R. Stonebraker           51    M#3639   329/494  M50-54     59:35 12:00     52:47 10:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6033 David C. Roland                40    M#3640   330/485  M40-44     59:35 12:00     52:16 10:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 6034 Theresa M. Roland              39    F#2393   328/668  F35-39     59:35 12:00     52:16 10:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 6035 Danielle Balling               32    F#2394   350/777  F30-34     59:35 12:00     53:49 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6036 William Kita                   67    M#3641    78/165  M65-69     59:35 12:00     56:55 11:27  Hamburg              NY 
 6037 Jennifer N. Cady               34    F#2395   351/777  F30-34     59:36 12:00     55:07 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6038 Budd Bailey                    63    M#3642   192/330  M60-64     59:37 12:00     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6039 Kyle W. Merrifield             23    M#3643   332/448  M20-24     59:37 12:00     54:26 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6040 Tony Perez                     55    M#3644   256/434  M55-59     59:37 12:00     50:54 10:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6041 Daryl Odhner                   64    M#3645   193/330  M60-64     59:38 12:00     53:42 10:49  Rochester            NY 
 6042 Timothy Malaney                53    M#3646   330/494  M50-54     59:38 12:00     50:23 10:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6043 Susan Gembala                  47    F#2396   197/458  F45-49     59:39 12:00     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6044 Kent A. Bailey                 57    M#3647   257/434  M55-59     59:39 12:00     49:53 10:03  Palm Coast           FL 
 6045 Sue Neumeister                 60    F#2397    47/191  F60-64     59:39 12:00     52:53 10:39  Getzville            NY 
 6046 Sean Pustulka                  12    M#3648   170/300  M10-14     59:40 12:01     51:12 10:18  Corfu                NY 
 6047 Sharon Grogan                  60    F#2398    48/191  F60-64     59:40 12:01     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6048 Bridget M. Dubrey              28    F#2399   400/850  F25-29     59:40 12:01     54:33 10:59  Williamson           NY 
 6049 Ekaterina Kolosova             32    F#2400   352/777  F30-34     59:40 12:01     54:03 10:53  East Amherst         NY 
 6050 Kevin Gannon                   59    M#3649   258/434  M55-59     59:41 12:01     51:53 10:27  Hamburg              NY 
 6051 Karen Graap                    60    F#2401    49/191  F60-64     59:41 12:01     59:41 12:01  Ransomville          NY 
 6052 Nicole Hill                    40    F#2402   230/505  F40-44     59:41 12:01     50:56 10:15  Clarence             NY 
 6053 Ines Nemoto                    53    F#2403   140/371  F50-54     59:41 12:01     51:32 10:22  Houston              TX 
 6054 Nancy St.Laurent               50    F#2404   141/371  F50-54     59:41 12:01     59:41 12:01  Ransomville          NY 
 6055 Dmytro Krytskyy                31    M#3650   452/639  M30-34     59:41 12:01     54:03 10:53  East Amherst         NY 
 6056 James R. Sowinski              64    M#3651   194/330  M60-64     59:41 12:01     57:43 11:37  Akron                NY 
 6057 Jake Flash                     17    M#3652   311/414  M15-19     59:41 12:01     54:54 11:03  Grand Island         NY 
 6058 Solun J. Willard               12    M#3653   171/300  M10-14     59:41 12:01     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6059 Kevin Howard                   37    M#3654   430/642  M35-39     59:41 12:01     53:18 10:44  Clarence             NY 
 6060 Mary K. Young                  36    F#2405   329/668  F35-39     59:41 12:01     55:49 11:14  Akron                NY 
 6061 Kimberly Bruss                 40    F#2406   231/505  F40-44     59:42 12:01     51:41 10:24  Robbinsville         NJ 
 6062 Reed Errickson                 12    F#2407    89/221  F10-14     59:42 12:01     57:35 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6063 Bebe Choroser                  16    F#2408   197/385  F15-19     59:42 12:01     54:25 10:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 6064 Allison McCune                 17    F#2409   198/385  F15-19     59:42 12:01     54:25 10:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 6065 Sue M. Muldoon                 47    F#2410   198/458  F45-49     59:42 12:01     55:52 11:15  Lancaster            NY 
 6066 Thomas Bruss                   45    M#3655   310/504  M45-49     59:42 12:01     51:32 10:22  Trenton              NJ 
 6067 Madison Scarpace                9    F#2411     7/40   F01-09     59:43 12:01     59:25 11:58  Grand Island         NY 
 6068 David G. Botticelli            41    M#3656   331/485  M40-44     59:43 12:01     53:11 10:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6069 Jason A. Botticelli            48    M#3657   311/504  M45-49     59:43 12:01     53:11 10:42  Williamsville        NY 
 6070 Emma McCorry                   18    F#2412   199/385  F15-19     59:43 12:01     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6071 Jennifer Casey                 51    F#2413   142/371  F50-54     59:43 12:01     55:12 11:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 6072 Owen L. Casey                  24    M#3658   333/448  M20-24     59:43 12:01     55:12 11:07  Hamburg              NY 
 6073 Greg Scarpace                  45    M#3659   312/504  M45-49     59:43 12:01     59:25 11:58  Grand Island         NY 
 6074 Thomas M. Antonucci            38    M#3660   431/642  M35-39     59:44 12:01     55:10 11:06  Lewiston             NY 
 6075 Lynn Rohrbacher                55    F#2414   113/290  F55-59     59:45 12:02     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6076 Emanuel Land                   41    M#3661   332/485  M40-44     59:45 12:02     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6077 Robert Herrmann                56    M#3662   259/434  M55-59     59:46 12:02     51:46 10:25  Rumson               NJ 
 6078 Christian Coleman              40    M#3663   333/485  M40-44     59:47 12:02     55:35 11:11  East Amherst         NY 
 6079 Campbell Meszaros              12    F#2415    90/221  F10-14     59:47 12:02     51:21 10:20  Chicago              IL 
 6080 Michael J. Kozlowski           30    M#3664   453/639  M30-34     59:47 12:02     54:26 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6081 Michael Bush                   47    M#3665   313/504  M45-49     59:48 12:02     59:48 12:02  Tampa                FL 
 6082 Joshua Coleman                 11    M#3666   172/300  M10-14     59:49 12:02     55:36 11:12  East Amherst         NY 
 6083 Dale P. Ornat                  45    M#3667   314/504  M45-49     59:49 12:02     50:19 10:08  Depew                NY 
 6084 Jeffrey R. Campbell            48    M#3668   315/504  M45-49     59:50 12:03     52:50 10:38  Muncy                PA 
 6085 Lena Forti                     27    F#2416   401/850  F25-29     59:50 12:03     56:10 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6086 Nicolas A. Penchaszadeh        49    M#3669   316/504  M45-49     59:50 12:03     56:26 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6087 John S. Kresse                 28    M#3670   416/592  M25-29     59:51 12:03     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6088 Susan Dowd                     61    F#2417    50/191  F60-64     59:51 12:03     56:10 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6089 Katherine Pheils               38    F#2418   330/668  F35-39     59:51 12:03     58:09 11:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 6090 Samantha Beattie               31    F#2419   353/777  F30-34     59:51 12:03     53:17 10:44  New York             NY 
 6091 Joseph W. Maggi                30    M#3671   454/639  M30-34     59:52 12:03     54:51 11:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6092 Rita M. Insalaco               32    F#2420   354/777  F30-34     59:52 12:03     53:15 10:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6093 Heather M. Link                32    F#2421   355/777  F30-34     59:52 12:03     51:02 10:16  Rochester            NY 
 6094 Graciela Penchaszadeh          75    F#2422     2/15   F75-79     59:53 12:03     56:28 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6095 Jillian L. Stiefel             34    F#2423   356/777  F30-34     59:53 12:03     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6096 Jim Coleman                    47    M#3672   317/504  M45-49     59:53 12:03     58:26 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6097 Chad E. Ford                   35    M#3673   432/642  M35-39     59:54 12:03     54:58 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6098 Lolly Errickson                41    F#2424   232/505  F40-44     59:54 12:03     57:47 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6099 Lauren M. Ford                 28    F#2425   402/850  F25-29     59:54 12:03     54:53 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6100 Anna Scinta                    16    F#2426   200/385  F15-19     59:54 12:03     50:25 10:09  Cazenovia            NY 
 6101 James P. Podyma                57    M#3674   260/434  M55-59     59:55 12:04     59:00 11:53  Eden                 NY 
 6102 Heather L. Glosser             46    F#2427   199/458  F45-49     59:55 12:04     55:51 11:14  Varysburg            NY 
 6103 Alison Chilton                 23    F#2428   283/592  F20-24     59:55 12:04     53:57 10:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6104 Joseph Pray                    34    M#3675   455/639  M30-34     59:56 12:04     54:23 10:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 6105 Danny Yontz                    33    M#3676   456/639  M30-34     59:56 12:04     58:36 11:48  Columbus             OH 
 6106 Carolyn Clauss                 32    F#2429   357/777  F30-34     59:57 12:04     58:43 11:49  Kenmore              NY 
 6107 Leslie Myers                   43    F#2430   233/505  F40-44     59:57 12:04     57:18 11:32  Brookline            MA 
 6108 Marnie Cerrato                 46    F#2431   200/458  F45-49     59:57 12:04     57:19 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6109 Frederick Sulkowski            45    M#3677   318/504  M45-49     59:57 12:04     55:35 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6110 Molly Deboy                    34    F#2432   358/777  F30-34     59:57 12:04     58:44 11:49  Kenmore              NY 
 6111 Amy Meszaros                   50    F#2433   143/371  F50-54     59:57 12:04     51:30 10:22  Chicago              IL 
 6112 Mary B. Johnson                28    F#2434   403/850  F25-29     59:57 12:04     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6113 Kristin M. Messina             31    F#2435   359/777  F30-34     59:57 12:04     55:28 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 6114 Ryan Persaud                   32    M#3678   457/639  M30-34     59:57 12:04     56:50 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6115 Myra Lawrence                  58    F#2436   114/290  F55-59     59:58 12:04     55:51 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6116 Hillary D. Jackson             27    F#2437   404/850  F25-29     59:58 12:04     52:32 10:34  Portland             ME 
 6117 Scott Horucy                   50    M#3679   331/494  M50-54     59:58 12:04     53:45 10:49  Hamburg              NY 
 6118 Zack Benuck                    27    M#3680   417/592  M25-29     59:58 12:04     52:32 10:34  Portland             ME 
 6119 Ashika R. Thanju               25    F#2438   405/850  F25-29     59:58 12:04     59:20 11:57  Elkhart              IN 
 6120 Sara Liebler                   20    F#2439   284/592  F20-24     59:58 12:04     55:30 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6121 Carolyn E. Huffman             33    F#2440   360/777  F30-34     59:58 12:04     55:09 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 6122 Judi Wolf                      45    F#2441   201/458  F45-49     59:58 12:04     51:01 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6123 Tim Wolf                       45    M#3681   319/504  M45-49     59:59 12:04     51:01 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6124 Sydney Neugebauer              21    F#2442   285/592  F20-24     59:59 12:04     55:30 11:10  Boston               MA 
 6125 Louisa Lowkes                   9    F#2443     8/40   F01-09     59:59 12:04     58:05 11:42  Wallingford          VT 
 6126 Katherine Lowkes               45    F#2444   202/458  F45-49     59:59 12:04     58:06 11:42  Wallingford          VT 
 6127 Paige J. Lapadat               13    F#2445    91/221  F10-14     59:59 12:04     57:20 11:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 6128 Dawn E. Van Engelen            51    F#2446   144/371  F50-54   1:00:00 12:05     52:41 10:36  Beamsville           ON 
 6129 Jeffrey D. Berdzik             37    M#3682   433/642  M35-39   1:00:00 12:05     52:53 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 6130 Jodie Papa                     36    F#2447   331/668  F35-39   1:00:01 12:05     56:06 11:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6131 Beverly Norris                 51    F#2448   145/371  F50-54   1:00:01 12:05     54:19 10:56  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6132 Alba M. Quiros                 29    F#2449   406/850  F25-29   1:00:01 12:05     59:23 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6133 Erica A. Grandinetti           15    F#2450   201/385  F15-19   1:00:01 12:05     59:51 12:03  Lockport             NY 
 6134 Karolin Arnesen                32    F#2451   361/777  F30-34   1:00:02 12:05     55:09 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6135 Madeleine E. Harris            10    F#2452    92/221  F10-14   1:00:03 12:05     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6136 Adam Gold                      33    M#3683   458/639  M30-34   1:00:03 12:05     57:44 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6137 Nancy Jemison                  60    F#2453    51/191  F60-64   1:00:03 12:05     55:14 11:07  Gowanda              NY 
 6138 Mark Hellerer                  46    M#3684   320/504  M45-49   1:00:03 12:05   1:00:03 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6139 Carla M. Jemison               32    F#2454   362/777  F30-34   1:00:04 12:05     55:15 11:07  Versailles           NY 
 6140 Erin Atwood                    20    F#2455   286/592  F20-24   1:00:04 12:05     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6141 Jakob Serrano                  13    M#3685   173/300  M10-14   1:00:04 12:05     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6142 Elaina Slawson                 20    F#2456   287/592  F20-24   1:00:04 12:05   1:00:04 12:05  Kenmore              NY 
 6143 Ellen P. Sidey                 46    F#2457   203/458  F45-49   1:00:04 12:05     52:52 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6144 Stephanie Serrano              32    F#2458   363/777  F30-34   1:00:05 12:06     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6145 Lisa Klein                     50    F#2459   146/371  F50-54   1:00:05 12:06     56:54 11:27  Grand Island         NY 
 6146 Kathy Kawahara                 60    F#2460    52/191  F60-64   1:00:05 12:06     52:49 10:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 6147 Jessica L. Deren               35    F#2461   332/668  F35-39   1:00:05 12:06     59:03 11:53  Lackawanna           NY 
 6148 John S. Snyder                 63    M#3686   195/330  M60-64   1:00:05 12:06     59:31 11:59  Baden                ON 
 6149 William C. Hilbert             48    M#3687   321/504  M45-49   1:00:05 12:06     57:11 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6150 Adam Hellerer                  20    M#3688   334/448  M20-24   1:00:05 12:06   1:00:02 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6151 Lauren Kalisz                  30    F#2462   364/777  F30-34   1:00:06 12:06     47:58  9:39  New York             NY 
 6152 David Eddy                     42    M#3689   334/485  M40-44   1:00:06 12:06     53:03 10:41  Parkersburg          WV 
 6153 Brian C. Suszynski             46    M#3690   322/504  M45-49   1:00:06 12:06     55:35 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6154 Alison Werneiwski              26    F#2463   407/850  F25-29   1:00:06 12:06     53:40 10:48  Wayzata              MN 
 6155 George Cownie                  70    M#3691    20/61   M70-74   1:00:07 12:06     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6156 Joyce Wiktorowski              51    F#2464   147/371  F50-54   1:00:07 12:06     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6157 Jackie McDonnell               15    F#2465   202/385  F15-19   1:00:07 12:06     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6158 Randy P. Allen                 50    M#3692   332/494  M50-54   1:00:07 12:06     55:35 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6159 Owen Newth                     11    M#3693   174/300  M10-14   1:00:07 12:06     53:21 10:44  Williamsville        NY 
 6160 Chris Mattice                  37    M#3694   434/642  M35-39   1:00:07 12:06     57:17 11:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6161 Thomas Beecher                 40    M#3695   335/485  M40-44   1:00:08 12:06     57:17 11:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6162 Brian Cownie                   32    M#3696   459/639  M30-34   1:00:08 12:06     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6163 Christa Greiner                21    F#2466   288/592  F20-24   1:00:08 12:06     55:40 11:12  Eden                 NY 
 6164 Megan McKee                    61    F#2467    53/191  F60-64   1:00:08 12:06     54:13 10:55  St. Catharines       ON 
 6165 Marie Connolly                 37    F#2468   333/668  F35-39   1:00:09 12:06     52:56 10:39  Matthews             NC 
 6166 Brady Robinson                 13    M#3697   175/300  M10-14   1:00:09 12:06     55:45 11:13  Victor               NY 
 6167 Jen Nebelecky                  33    F#2469   365/777  F30-34   1:00:09 12:06     53:32 10:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6168 Lisa Thibault                  28    F#2470   408/850  F25-29   1:00:09 12:06     52:49 10:38  Sanborn              NY 
 6169 Reinhard Rogowski              67    M#3698    79/165  M65-69   1:00:09 12:06     55:47 11:14  Medina               NY 
 6170 Kelly Fricano                  31    F#2471   366/777  F30-34   1:00:09 12:06     59:26 11:58  Hamburg              NY 
 6171 Kara Chipp                     31    F#2472   367/777  F30-34   1:00:09 12:06     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6172 Sarah Marino                   24    F#2473   289/592  F20-24   1:00:10 12:07     55:50 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6173 Robert Andreas, III            28    M#3699   418/592  M25-29   1:00:10 12:07     56:09 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 6174 Cheryl Fisher                  50    F#2474   148/371  F50-54   1:00:10 12:07     53:10 10:42  Hamburg              NY 
 6175 Darcy M. Regan                 27    F#2475   409/850  F25-29   1:00:10 12:07     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6176 Anne E. Martell                32    F#2476   368/777  F30-34   1:00:10 12:07     52:37 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6177 John Gerbec                    54    M#3700   333/494  M50-54   1:00:10 12:07     52:27 10:33  Philadelphia         PA 
 6178 Stacey L. Lutman               36    F#2477   334/668  F35-39   1:00:10 12:07     54:40 11:00  West Seneca          NY 
 6179 Kelly Sullivan                 27    F#2478   410/850  F25-29   1:00:11 12:07     53:19 10:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6180 Tim Finney                     47    M#3701   323/504  M45-49   1:00:11 12:07     53:13 10:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6181 Alicia Connolly                32    F#2479   369/777  F30-34   1:00:11 12:07     52:11 10:30  New Britain          CT 
 6182 Grandits Bandits                      #                         1:00:11 12:07     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6183 Melanie Beck                   27    F#2480   411/850  F25-29   1:00:11 12:07     51:27 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 6184 Kevin Siegel                   40    M#3702   336/485  M40-44   1:00:12 12:07     52:11 10:30  Lockport             NY 
 6185 Michael Marschke               42    M#3703   337/485  M40-44   1:00:12 12:07     52:54 10:39  Ashland              MA 
 6186 Michael Petroziello            37    M#3704   435/642  M35-39   1:00:12 12:07     57:33 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6187 Whitney G. Marshall            33    F#2481   370/777  F30-34   1:00:12 12:07     54:31 10:58  Bridgeport           NY 
 6188 Lauren Petroziello             34    F#2482   371/777  F30-34   1:00:12 12:07     57:33 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6189 Courtney Bauer                 28    F#2483   412/850  F25-29   1:00:12 12:07     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6190 Anthony Clyburn                52    M#3705   334/494  M50-54   1:00:12 12:07     59:12 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6191 Kathi Black                    49    F#2484   204/458  F45-49   1:00:13 12:07     52:08 10:30  Amherst              NY 
 6192 Andrea Egolf                   49    F#2485   205/458  F45-49   1:00:13 12:07     52:08 10:30  Sanborn              NY 
 6193 Patrick Kapios                 40    M#3706   338/485  M40-44   1:00:13 12:07     54:45 11:01  Medford              MA 
 6194 Stephanie C. Swisher           26    F#2486   413/850  F25-29   1:00:13 12:07     54:31 10:59  Rochester            NY 
 6195 Cindy K. Lucas                 58    F#2487   115/290  F55-59   1:00:14 12:07     52:55 10:39  Ridgeville           ON 
 6196 Alex J. Kimball                19    M#3707   312/414  M15-19   1:00:14 12:07     56:42 11:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 6197 Heidi J. Wild                  57    F#2488   116/290  F55-59   1:00:14 12:07     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6198 Heather Loomis                 34    F#2489   372/777  F30-34   1:00:14 12:07     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6199 Bob Manley                     36    M#3708   436/642  M35-39   1:00:14 12:08     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6200 John Edick                     58    M#3709   261/434  M55-59   1:00:15 12:08     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6201 Mara Scepovic                  14    F#2490    93/221  F10-14   1:00:15 12:08     56:30 11:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6202 Susan Orourke                  47    F#2491   206/458  F45-49   1:00:15 12:08     54:15 10:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 6203 Jeffrey B. Novak               33    M#3710   460/639  M30-34   1:00:15 12:08   1:00:03 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6204 Anna C. Henesey                30    F#2492   373/777  F30-34   1:00:15 12:08     50:25 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6205 Elizabeth A. Koepsell          37    F#2493   335/668  F35-39   1:00:15 12:08     50:18 10:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 6206 Tamar D. Arroyo                41    F#2494   234/505  F40-44   1:00:15 12:08     57:02 11:29  Kenmore              NY 
 6207 Cora Knoell                    12    F#2495    94/221  F10-14   1:00:15 12:08     56:30 11:22  Milford              NH 
 6208 Brian Smith                    40    M#3711   339/485  M40-44   1:00:16 12:08     56:09 11:18  North Collins        NY 
 6209 Nicole Malkowski               24    F#2496   290/592  F20-24   1:00:16 12:08     56:10 11:18  East Amherst         NY 
 6210 Dean A. Koby                   50    M#3712   335/494  M50-54   1:00:16 12:08     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6211 Toby Mazur                     58    M#3713   262/434  M55-59   1:00:16 12:08     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6212 Reva Wolski                    42    F#2497   235/505  F40-44   1:00:17 12:08     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6213 Eridania Marte                 25    F#2498   414/850  F25-29   1:00:17 12:08     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6214 Michelle Gilliland             39    F#2499   336/668  F35-39   1:00:17 12:08     55:05 11:05  Eden                 NY 
 6215 Mike Szkodzinski               41    M#3714   340/485  M40-44   1:00:17 12:08     59:24 11:57  Boston               MA 
 6216 Theresa B. Gardner             50    F#2500   149/371  F50-54   1:00:17 12:08     54:32 10:59  Boston               NY 
 6217 Richard Teibel                 61    M#3715   196/330  M60-64   1:00:17 12:08     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6218 Bradley T. Knope               45    M#3716   324/504  M45-49   1:00:17 12:08     54:03 10:53  Rockville            MD 
 6219 Ian Kiefer                      8    M#3717    18/59   M01-09   1:00:17 12:08     52:20 10:32  White River Junction VT 
 6220 Harald Rehm                    48    M#3718   325/504  M45-49   1:00:18 12:08     58:17 11:44  Lancaster            NY 
 6221 Michael Skinner                28    M#3719   419/592  M25-29   1:00:18 12:08     51:51 10:26  Phoenixville         PA 
 6222 Wister Walcott                 52    M#3720   336/494  M50-54   1:00:18 12:08     58:50 11:51  San Francisco        CA 
 6223 Rachael Isch                   31    F#2501   374/777  F30-34   1:00:18 12:08     52:32 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6224 Ej Kiefer                      47    M#3721   326/504  M45-49   1:00:18 12:08     52:21 10:32  White River Junction VT 
 6225 Joshua Jackson                 38    M#3722   437/642  M35-39   1:00:18 12:08     51:57 10:27  Ransomville          NY 
 6226 Chelsea A. Bacchetti           26    F#2502   415/850  F25-29   1:00:18 12:08     51:47 10:25  Boston               NY 
 6227 Margaret M. Moynihan           31    F#2503   375/777  F30-34   1:00:19 12:08     52:33 10:35  Malvern              PA 
 6228 Andrea Pecoraro                38    F#2504   337/668  F35-39   1:00:19 12:08     54:39 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 6229 Allison McLean                 41    F#2505   236/505  F40-44   1:00:19 12:08     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6230 Jonah Keim                     42    M#3723   341/485  M40-44   1:00:19 12:09     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6231 Chloe C. Mark                  29    F#2506   416/850  F25-29   1:00:19 12:09     53:54 10:51  Chicago              IL 
 6232 Joanne Beck                    56    F#2507   117/290  F55-59   1:00:20 12:09     51:48 10:26  Batavia              NY 
 6233 David M. Schnittker            33    M#3724   461/639  M30-34   1:00:20 12:09     52:00 10:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6234 Richard Towne                  23    M#3725   335/448  M20-24   1:00:20 12:09     55:27 11:10  Clarence             NY 
 6235 Joseph Renowden                30    M#3726   462/639  M30-34   1:00:20 12:09     56:51 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6236 Thomas A. Trill                61    M#3727   197/330  M60-64   1:00:20 12:09     57:15 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6237 Matthew Arnold                 36    M#3728   438/642  M35-39   1:00:20 12:09     53:54 10:51  Chicago              IL 
 6238 Christopher M. Tully           30    M#3729   463/639  M30-34   1:00:20 12:09     51:34 10:23  Brookline            MA 
 6239 Hugh E. Casey                  60    M#3730   198/330  M60-64   1:00:21 12:09     57:41 11:37  East Amherst         NY 
 6240 Neil Arnold                    70    M#3731    21/61   M70-74   1:00:21 12:09     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6241 Anthony P. Olszewski           29    M#3732   420/592  M25-29   1:00:21 12:09     52:17 10:32  North Collins        NY 
 6242 Alec Savoy                     24    M#3733   336/448  M20-24   1:00:21 12:09     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6243 Kimberly A. Kline              51    F#2508   150/371  F50-54   1:00:21 12:09     57:47 11:38  Hamburg              NY 
 6244 Alexandra Harris               17    F#2509   203/385  F15-19   1:00:22 12:09     51:35 10:23  Indianapolis         IN 
 6245 Stephen F. Adamec              52    M#3734   337/494  M50-54   1:00:22 12:09     58:47 11:50  Depew                NY 
 6246 Cheryl J. Hayes                60    F#2510    54/191  F60-64   1:00:22 12:09     57:54 11:39  Hamburg              NY 
 6247 Nicole Ewing                   41    F#2511   237/505  F40-44   1:00:22 12:09     55:31 11:11  Tequesta             FL 
 6248 Ginny Hoffman                  45    F#2512   207/458  F45-49   1:00:23 12:09     56:03 11:17  Getzville            NY 
 6249 Karl Allen                     25    M#3735   421/592  M25-29   1:00:23 12:09     52:03 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6250 Joshua Usen                    48    M#3736   327/504  M45-49   1:00:23 12:09     56:18 11:20  Getzville            NY 
 6251 Amanda L. Cordero              35    F#2513   338/668  F35-39   1:00:23 12:09     53:36 10:47  Kenmore              NY 
 6252 Megan C. Rola                  25    F#2514   417/850  F25-29   1:00:23 12:09     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6253 Iris Savoy-Burke               25    F#2515   418/850  F25-29   1:00:23 12:09     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6254 Richard Ewing                  42    M#3737   342/485  M40-44   1:00:24 12:09     55:32 11:11  Tequesta             FL 
 6255 Jennifer Beckage               42    F#2516   238/505  F40-44   1:00:24 12:09     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6256 Beth Sansone                   55    F#2517   118/290  F55-59   1:00:24 12:09     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6257 James Daniel                   57    M#3738   263/434  M55-59   1:00:25 12:10   1:00:13 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6258 Rosemarie Franjoine            16    F#2518   204/385  F15-19   1:00:26 12:10     52:10 10:30  Lewiston             NY 
 6259 Jeana Franjoine                21    F#2519   291/592  F20-24   1:00:26 12:10     52:10 10:30  Lewiston             NY 
 6260 Christopher Topper             19    M#3739   313/414  M15-19   1:00:26 12:10     54:04 10:53  Getzville            NY 
 6261 Julianne E. Burke              23    F#2520   292/592  F20-24   1:00:26 12:10     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6262 Bernadette Franjoine           58    F#2521   119/290  F55-59   1:00:26 12:10     52:11 10:30  Lewiston             NY 
 6263 Joseph C. Bremer               63    M#3740   199/330  M60-64   1:00:26 12:10     55:36 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6264 Molly H. Dinning               45    F#2522   208/458  F45-49   1:00:26 12:10     57:36 11:36  Ramsey               NJ 
 6265 Peter Benner                   62    M#3741   200/330  M60-64   1:00:27 12:10     52:31 10:34  Ridgeway             ON 
 6266 Emily Palmer                   30    F#2523   376/777  F30-34   1:00:27 12:10     52:32 10:35  Stoney Creek         ON 
 6267 Carly Burgio                   17    F#2524   205/385  F15-19   1:00:27 12:10     52:52 10:38  East Amherst         NY 
 6268 Katy H. Dinning                16    F#2525   206/385  F15-19   1:00:27 12:10     57:38 11:36  Ramsey               NJ 
 6269 Joseph J. Ritz                 26    M#3742   422/592  M25-29   1:00:27 12:10     55:12 11:07  East Aurora          NY 
 6270 Christopher Runckel            53    M#3743   338/494  M50-54   1:00:28 12:10     58:28 11:46  Snyder               NY 
 6271 Samantha Burgio                20    F#2526   293/592  F20-24   1:00:28 12:10     52:54 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 6272 Margaret A. Brown              14    F#2527    95/221  F10-14   1:00:29 12:10     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6273 Kathleen A. Greenman           16    F#2528   207/385  F15-19   1:00:29 12:10     56:15 11:19  East Amherst         NY 
 6274 Lauren A. Lapoint              27    F#2529   419/850  F25-29   1:00:29 12:10     51:41 10:24  East Amherst         NY 
 6275 James B. O'Neill               12    M#3744   176/300  M10-14   1:00:29 12:10     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6276 Joseph Gelose                  28    M#3745   423/592  M25-29   1:00:29 12:10     55:27 11:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6277 Jp Marzocchi                   28    M#3746   424/592  M25-29   1:00:29 12:10     55:28 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6278 Colleen M. Sikorski            42    F#2530   239/505  F40-44   1:00:29 12:10     58:09 11:42  Lake View            NY 
 6279 Nina G. Coscia                 16    F#2531   208/385  F15-19   1:00:30 12:11     56:15 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6280 Colleen Q. Malloy              47    F#2532   209/458  F45-49   1:00:30 12:11     53:36 10:47  Cleveland            OH 
 6281 Peter F. Starkey               61    M#3747   201/330  M60-64   1:00:30 12:11     51:13 10:19  Hamburg              NY 
 6282 Stephen Tripodi                60    M#3748   202/330  M60-64   1:00:30 12:11     53:59 10:52  Amherst              NY 
 6283 Anna L. Brown                  17    F#2533   209/385  F15-19   1:00:31 12:11     56:17 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6284 Kelly J. Maley                 48    F#2534   210/458  F45-49   1:00:31 12:11     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6285 Elizabeth Stoyle               29    F#2535   420/850  F25-29   1:00:31 12:11     55:28 11:10  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6286 Lisa K. Wilkinson              47    F#2536   211/458  F45-49   1:00:31 12:11     56:11 11:19  Monroe               NY 
 6287 Bub Crumlish                   26    M#3749   425/592  M25-29   1:00:32 12:11     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6288 Meghan S. McCormick            26    F#2537   421/850  F25-29   1:00:32 12:11     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6289 Michael J. Galvin              49    M#3750   328/504  M45-49   1:00:32 12:11     55:53 11:15  East Amherst         NY 
 6290 Emily K. Kingston              27    F#2538   422/850  F25-29   1:00:32 12:11     55:44 11:13  Williamsville        NY 
 6291 Collin M. Galvin               15    M#3751   314/414  M15-19   1:00:33 12:11     55:53 11:15  East Amherst         NY 
 6292 Christopher Friend             54    M#3752   339/494  M50-54   1:00:33 12:11     59:03 11:53  West Seneca          NY 
 6293 Michael J. Norris              42    M#3753   343/485  M40-44   1:00:33 12:11     53:12 10:43  Lockport             NY 
 6294 Stephanie Vail                 22    F#2539   294/592  F20-24   1:00:33 12:11     55:08 11:06  East Aurora          NY 
 6295 Lauren M. Formaniak            30    F#2540   377/777  F30-34   1:00:33 12:11     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6296 Molly Mathur                   39    F#2541   339/668  F35-39   1:00:33 12:11     56:40 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6297 Richard Thies                  32    M#3754   464/639  M30-34   1:00:33 12:11   1:00:33 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6298 Kelsey Sheridan                28    F#2542   423/850  F25-29   1:00:33 12:11     57:17 11:32  West Seneca          NY 
 6299 Peter J. D'Auria               52    M#3755   340/494  M50-54   1:00:34 12:11     54:34 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6300 Carrie Dinardo                 23    F#2543   295/592  F20-24   1:00:34 12:11     52:52 10:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6301 Jordan Mutka                   30    M#3756   465/639  M30-34   1:00:34 12:11     52:52 10:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6302 Tom Walker                     32    M#3757   466/639  M30-34   1:00:34 12:11     51:47 10:25  Frederica            DE 
 6303 Brian C. Smith                 46    M#3758   329/504  M45-49   1:00:36 12:12     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6304 Joe A. Aquino                  32    M#3759   467/639  M30-34   1:00:37 12:12     57:35 11:35  Depew                NY 
 6305 Graham Brady                   39    M#3760   439/642  M35-39   1:00:37 12:12     54:13 10:55  Ann Arbor            MI 
 6306 Eric Cownie                    42    M#3761   344/485  M40-44   1:00:37 12:12     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6307 Jason Longo                    43    M#3762   345/485  M40-44   1:00:37 12:12     37:23  7:32  East Aurora          NY 
 6308 Carolina Typaldos              38    F#2544   340/668  F35-39   1:00:37 12:12     54:13 10:55  Ann Arbor            MI 
 6309 Sam J. Stipkovits              28    M#3763   426/592  M25-29   1:00:38 12:12     53:43 10:49  Lockport             NY 
 6310 Heidi Himes                    48    F#2545   212/458  F45-49   1:00:38 12:12     57:10 11:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6311 Fallan Crooks                  36    F#2546   341/668  F35-39   1:00:39 12:12     52:53 10:39  Akron                NY 
 6312 Alan Segall                    29    M#3764   427/592  M25-29   1:00:39 12:12     54:10 10:54  New York             NY 
 6313 Fei Wei                        28    M#3765   428/592  M25-29   1:00:39 12:12     55:32 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6314 Jim Toellner                   60    M#3766   203/330  M60-64   1:00:39 12:12     54:09 10:54  Grand Island         NY 
 6315 Karen Brady                    30    F#2547   378/777  F30-34   1:00:39 12:13     57:28 11:34  New York             NY 
 6316 Paul Boymel                    66    M#3767    80/165  M65-69   1:00:39 12:13     55:44 11:13  Naples               FL 
 6317 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey         50    F#2548   151/371  F50-54   1:00:40 12:13     56:02 11:17  Hamburg              NY 
 6318 Anne M. Dehlinger              63    F#2549    55/191  F60-64   1:00:40 12:13     55:59 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6319 Daniel Thompson                57    M#3768   264/434  M55-59   1:00:40 12:13     57:48 11:38  Derby                NY 
 6320 Kristin Toellner               28    F#2550   424/850  F25-29   1:00:40 12:13     54:13 10:55  New York             NY 
 6321 Allie Balawender               16    F#2551   210/385  F15-19   1:00:40 12:13     58:20 11:45  Getzville            NY 
 6322 Claudia M. D'Auria             20    F#2552   296/592  F20-24   1:00:41 12:13     54:41 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6323 Sharon Lamb                    56    F#2553   120/290  F55-59   1:00:41 12:13     55:58 11:16  Appleton             NY 
 6324 Melinda Knowlton               33    F#2554   379/777  F30-34   1:00:41 12:13     54:02 10:53  Woodbridge           VA 
 6325 Karin C. Menz                  48    F#2555   213/458  F45-49   1:00:41 12:13     55:59 11:16  Lyndonville          NY 
 6326 Aidan Maddigan                 17    M#3769   315/414  M15-19   1:00:41 12:13     58:21 11:45  East Amherst         NY 
 6327 David M. Augustynek            38    M#3770   440/642  M35-39   1:00:41 12:13     50:37 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 6328 Laura L. Archie                57    F#2556   121/290  F55-59   1:00:41 12:13     55:48 11:14  Oreland              PA 
 6329 Bridget Hughes                 28    F#2557   425/850  F25-29   1:00:42 12:13     57:50 11:38  Columbus             OH 
 6330 Jimbo Maras                    57    M#3771   265/434  M55-59   1:00:42 12:13     58:36 11:48  State College        PA 
 6331 Nikolle Radi                   37    M#3772   441/642  M35-39   1:00:42 12:13     50:41 10:12  Yonkers              NY 
 6332 Sarah A. Michalak              47    F#2558   214/458  F45-49   1:00:43 12:13     52:32 10:34  Batavia              NY 
 6333 Jason Patronik                 47    M#3773   330/504  M45-49   1:00:43 12:13     58:36 11:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 6334 Dave C. Costello               58    M#3774   266/434  M55-59   1:00:43 12:13     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6335 Ian T. Kraus                   28    M#3775   429/592  M25-29   1:00:43 12:13     55:49 11:14  Hamburg              NY 
 6336 Angela Goncharova              30    F#2559   380/777  F30-34   1:00:44 12:13     59:15 11:56  East Aurora          NY 
 6337 Anna Ilyenko                   18    F#2560   211/385  F15-19   1:00:44 12:13     59:15 11:56  East Aurora          NY 
 6338 Anthony Notto                  52    M#3776   341/494  M50-54   1:00:44 12:13     54:28 10:58  Lake View            NY 
 6339 Grace Berry                    23    F#2561   297/592  F20-24   1:00:44 12:13   1:00:07 12:06  Hamburg              NY 
 6340 Melissa J. Shipman             48    F#2562   215/458  F45-49   1:00:45 12:14     53:30 10:46  Mount Holly          NC 
 6341 Doug Bailey                    63    M#3777   204/330  M60-64   1:00:45 12:14     57:01 11:29  Grand Island         NY 
 6342 Christian Cornwell             48    M#3778   331/504  M45-49   1:00:45 12:14     57:33 11:35  Lancaster            NY 
 6343 Kathleen Pascucci              36    F#2563   342/668  F35-39   1:00:45 12:14     53:46 10:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 6344 Julie Szumigala-Farkash        48    F#2564   216/458  F45-49   1:00:46 12:14     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6345 Amy Nagy                       44    F#2565   240/505  F40-44   1:00:46 12:14     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6346 Amy E. Koppmann                44    F#2566   241/505  F40-44   1:00:46 12:14     59:25 11:58  Grand Island         NY 
 6347 Madison Ballacchino            21    F#2567   298/592  F20-24   1:00:46 12:14     56:54 11:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 6348 Catherine Cornwell             16    F#2568   212/385  F15-19   1:00:46 12:14     57:34 11:35  Lancaster            NY 
 6349 Nancy Kania                    50    F#2569   152/371  F50-54   1:00:46 12:14     56:55 11:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 6350 Nancy Hartung                  48    F#2570   217/458  F45-49   1:00:47 12:14     56:54 11:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 6351 Sydney Kania                   21    F#2571   299/592  F20-24   1:00:47 12:14     56:55 11:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 6352 Ron R. Reiber                  76    M#3779     9/28   M75-79   1:00:47 12:14   1:00:47 12:14  Springville          NY 
 6353 Damian E. Mordecai             37    M#3780   442/642  M35-39   1:00:47 12:14     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6354 Kim Crotty                     50    F#2572   153/371  F50-54   1:00:47 12:14     55:01 11:04  Lancaster            NY 
 6355 Christopher Jesz               36    M#3781   443/642  M35-39   1:00:47 12:14     57:57 11:40  Newfane              NY 
 6356 Rob Decker                     43    M#3782   346/485  M40-44   1:00:47 12:14     57:49 11:38  Grand Island         NY 
 6357 Janice Mroz                    57    F#2573   122/290  F55-59   1:00:47 12:14     58:40 11:48  Elma                 NY 
 6358 Lauren Kanouff                 33    F#2574   381/777  F30-34   1:00:47 12:14     55:12 11:07  Sanborn              NY 
 6359 Margaret Neff                  35    F#2575   343/668  F35-39   1:00:48 12:14     55:09 11:06  Toronto              ON 
 6360 Jose C. Pizarro, Jr.           34    M#3783   468/639  M30-34   1:00:48 12:14     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6361 Dennis Robida                  63    M#3784   205/330  M60-64   1:00:49 12:14     54:43 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6362 Donna Haslinger                53    F#2576   154/371  F50-54   1:00:49 12:14     54:23 10:57  Lancaster            NY 
 6363 Sara Robida                    30    F#2577   382/777  F30-34   1:00:49 12:15     54:43 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6364 Dawn M. Sobieraski             57    F#2578   123/290  F55-59   1:00:50 12:15   1:00:15 12:08  Lockport             NY 
 6365 Craig Zimpfer                  31    M#3785   469/639  M30-34   1:00:50 12:15     52:56 10:39  Kenmore              NY 
 6366 Laynie Hartnett                17    F#2579   213/385  F15-19   1:00:50 12:15     59:59 12:04  Massillon            OH 
 6367 Greg Zablonski                 55    M#3786   267/434  M55-59   1:00:51 12:15     54:58 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6368 Ryann Hartmayer                36    F#2580   344/668  F35-39   1:00:51 12:15     54:58 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6369 Brandi A. Filipski             31    F#2581   383/777  F30-34   1:00:51 12:15     52:32 10:34  Clarence             NY 
 6370 Kimberly A. Duszkiewicz        32    F#2582   384/777  F30-34   1:00:51 12:15     55:59 11:16  Depew                NY 
 6371 Therese Vita                   55    F#2583   124/290  F55-59   1:00:51 12:15     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6372 Molly Fitzpatrick              30    F#2584   385/777  F30-34   1:00:52 12:15     57:07 11:30  Salt Lake City       UT 
 6373 Anthony J. Gabamonte           36    M#3787   444/642  M35-39   1:00:52 12:15     52:25 10:33  West Seneca          NY 
 6374 Mac Allen                      13    M#3788   177/300  M10-14   1:00:52 12:15     54:50 11:02  Hamburg              NY 
 6375 Evan O. Allen                  17    M#3789   316/414  M15-19   1:00:53 12:15     54:50 11:02  Hamburg              NY 
 6376 Katherine Finnerty             20    F#2585   300/592  F20-24   1:00:53 12:15     57:06 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6377 Sarah Burhans                  18    F#2586   214/385  F15-19   1:00:53 12:15     54:13 10:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 6378 Bryan Burhans                  48    M#3790   332/504  M45-49   1:00:53 12:15     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6379 Kaela C. Orrell                18    F#2587   215/385  F15-19   1:00:54 12:15     54:13 10:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 6380 Denise A. Mett                 47    F#2588   218/458  F45-49   1:00:54 12:15     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6381 Kimberly A. Tall               61    F#2589    56/191  F60-64   1:00:54 12:15   1:00:20 12:09  Lockport             NY 
 6382 Garrett M. Coolidge            18    M#3791   317/414  M15-19   1:00:54 12:15     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6383 Maria T. Blatner               25    F#2590   426/850  F25-29   1:00:54 12:16     54:02 10:53  Getzville            NY 
 6384 Erica L. Ruszczyk              26    F#2591   427/850  F25-29   1:00:54 12:16   1:00:10 12:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6385 Elaine Murray                  66    F#2592    19/70   F65-69   1:00:54 12:16     53:10 10:42  Hamburg              NY 
 6386 Joshua McMahon                 38    M#3792   445/642  M35-39   1:00:55 12:16     55:36 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6387 Hilary A. Fischer              28    F#2593   428/850  F25-29   1:00:55 12:16     58:55 11:52  Stamford             CT 
 6388 John Sarratori, III            31    M#3793   470/639  M30-34   1:00:55 12:16     58:54 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6389 Amanda Kiesl                   30    F#2594   386/777  F30-34   1:00:56 12:16     57:09 11:30  Ithaca               NY 
 6390 Zachary Murray                 31    M#3794   471/639  M30-34   1:00:57 12:16     57:09 11:30  Ithaca               NY 
 6391 Cheryl Klemenz                 50    F#2595   155/371  F50-54   1:00:57 12:16     54:48 11:02  Clarence             NY 
 6392 Deirdre G. Powers              41    F#2596   242/505  F40-44   1:00:57 12:16     57:45 11:37  Kenmore              NY 
 6393 Jennifer L. Lauck              50    F#2597   156/371  F50-54   1:00:57 12:16     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6394 Stephanie M. Sukut             35    F#2598   345/668  F35-39   1:00:57 12:16   1:00:57 12:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6395 Cara L. Matteliano             57    F#2599   125/290  F55-59   1:00:57 12:16     56:51 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6396 Eliza B. Kaye                  25    F#2600   429/850  F25-29   1:00:59 12:16   1:00:59 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6397 Eli Sipos                      35    M#3795   446/642  M35-39   1:01:00 12:17   1:01:00 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6398 Ivan Duerk                     45    M#3796   333/504  M45-49   1:01:00 12:17     52:34 10:35  Defiance             OH 
 6399 Brad Haberli                   36    M#3797   447/642  M35-39   1:01:00 12:17     55:53 11:15  Rochester            NY 
 6400 Jim Davis                      68    M#3798    81/165  M65-69   1:01:00 12:17     57:23 11:33  Clarence             NY 
 6401 Kelly Parkhill                 37    F#2601   346/668  F35-39   1:01:01 12:17     51:05 10:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 6402 Lisa Caiola                    50    F#2602   157/371  F50-54   1:01:01 12:17     56:35 11:23  Webster              NY 
 6403 Andrea Lefler                  26    F#2603   430/850  F25-29   1:01:01 12:17     57:47 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6404 Marisa Caiola                  23    F#2604   301/592  F20-24   1:01:02 12:17     56:36 11:23  Webster              NY 
 6405 Anne Patterson                 50    F#2605   158/371  F50-54   1:01:02 12:17     54:51 11:02  East Aurora          NY 
 6406 Mary Peterson                  58    F#2606   126/290  F55-59   1:01:02 12:17     55:24 11:09  Burlington           VT 
 6407 Hb Sondel                      33    F#2607   387/777  F30-34   1:01:02 12:17     59:32 11:59  Washington           DC 
 6408 Sara Kavcic                    38    F#2608   347/668  F35-39   1:01:02 12:17     54:51 11:02  Mississauga          ON 
 6409 Kevin Tenkku                   56    M#3799   268/434  M55-59   1:01:02 12:17     59:34 11:59  East Aurora          NY 
 6410 Peter Suffoletto               40    M#3800   347/485  M40-44   1:01:02 12:17     59:34 11:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 6411 Colleen M. Goodwin             51    F#2609   159/371  F50-54   1:01:03 12:17     56:39 11:24  Clarence Center      NY 
 6412 Geoffrey A. Goodwin            58    M#3801   269/434  M55-59   1:01:03 12:17     56:39 11:24  Clarence Center      NY 
 6413 Liberty Snyder                 42    F#2610   243/505  F40-44   1:01:03 12:17     52:43 10:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6414 Daniel Lamm                    24    M#3802   337/448  M20-24   1:01:03 12:17     53:23 10:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6415 Matthew Blum                   43    M#3803   348/485  M40-44   1:01:03 12:17     56:53 11:27  Hamburg              NY 
 6416 Amy M. McCarthy                41    F#2611   244/505  F40-44   1:01:03 12:17     55:47 11:14  Hoboken              NJ 
 6417 Debbie Kavcic                  50    F#2612   160/371  F50-54   1:01:04 12:17     54:52 11:03  East Aurora          NY 
 6418 Nathaniel A. Skinner           31    M#3804   472/639  M30-34   1:01:04 12:17     52:38 10:36  Homestead            PA 
 6419 Maralyn Miner                  36    F#2613   348/668  F35-39   1:01:04 12:17     53:37 10:48  Montclair            NJ 
 6420 Gary Tocke                     47    M#3805   334/504  M45-49   1:01:04 12:17     55:46 11:13  Kenmore              NY 
 6421 Tonia Tocke                    47    F#2614   219/458  F45-49   1:01:04 12:18     55:46 11:13  Kenmore              NY 
 6422 Magdalena M. Tocco             29    F#2615   431/850  F25-29   1:01:04 12:18     53:37 10:48  Norman               OK 
 6423 Joe Osika                      33    M#3806   473/639  M30-34   1:01:04 12:18   1:00:28 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6424 Joan Adams                     56    F#2616   127/290  F55-59   1:01:05 12:18     55:42 11:13  East Amherst         NY 
 6425 Conor McLennan                 41    M#3807   349/485  M40-44   1:01:05 12:18     57:23 11:33  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 6426 Megan M. Osika                 30    F#2617   388/777  F30-34   1:01:05 12:18   1:00:28 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6427 Michelle L. Valvo              50    F#2618   161/371  F50-54   1:01:05 12:18     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6428 Joel F. Destino                31    M#3808   474/639  M30-34   1:01:05 12:18     54:29 10:58  Omaha                NE 
 6429 Peter Thompson                 20    M#3809   338/448  M20-24   1:01:06 12:18     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6430 Robert W. Gower                67    M#3810    82/165  M65-69   1:01:07 12:18     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6431 Ashley Kulak                   33    F#2619   389/777  F30-34   1:01:07 12:18   1:00:19 12:08  Lockport             NY 
 6432 Kelly V. Balsom                26    F#2620   432/850  F25-29   1:01:07 12:18     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6433 Michael J. Carroll             32    M#3811   475/639  M30-34   1:01:08 12:18     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6434 Meredith Howard                36    F#2621   349/668  F35-39   1:01:08 12:18     54:44 11:01  Clarence             NY 
 6435 Matthew Jackson                36    M#3812   448/642  M35-39   1:01:09 12:19     53:03 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 6436 Ryan C. Moore                  23    M#3813   339/448  M20-24   1:01:09 12:19   1:01:09 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6437 Laura Lipold                   47    F#2622   220/458  F45-49   1:01:10 12:19     55:04 11:05  Willoughby Hills     OH 
 6438 Luke J. Lipold                 11    M#3814   178/300  M10-14   1:01:10 12:19     55:04 11:05  Willoughby Hills     OH 
 6439 Elinor D. Stein                79    F#2623     3/15   F75-79   1:01:10 12:19   1:01:10 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6440 Hudson George                   9    M#3815    19/59   M01-09   1:01:10 12:19     57:07 11:30  Bernardsville        NJ 
 6441 Matthew George                 39    M#3816   449/642  M35-39   1:01:10 12:19     57:06 11:30  Bernardsville        NJ 
 6442 Julia Sementilli               24    F#2624   302/592  F20-24   1:01:10 12:19     54:21 10:56  Lancaster            NY 
 6443 Megan M. Newhouse              36    F#2625   350/668  F35-39   1:01:10 12:19     54:13 10:55  Denver               CO 
 6444 Justin Fenner                  23    M#3817   340/448  M20-24   1:01:11 12:19     55:10 11:06  Amherst              NY 
 6445 Erica K. Nemmer                21    F#2626   303/592  F20-24   1:01:12 12:19     52:39 10:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 6446 Joann Kiefer-Warren            48    F#2627   221/458  F45-49   1:01:12 12:19     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6447 Cindy F. Connors               39    F#2628   351/668  F35-39   1:01:12 12:19     53:54 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6448 Richard J. Scalfani            35    M#3818   450/642  M35-39   1:01:12 12:19     57:39 11:36  Kenmore              NY 
 6449 Anthony Galbo                  37    M#3819   451/642  M35-39   1:01:12 12:19     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6450 Danielle Galbo                 41    F#2629   245/505  F40-44   1:01:13 12:19     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6451 Danielle Scalfani              34    F#2630   390/777  F30-34   1:01:13 12:19     57:39 11:36  Kenmore              NY 
 6452 Maria L. Laverdi               20    F#2631   304/592  F20-24   1:01:13 12:19   1:00:14 12:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6453 Emmet C. Quinn                 17    M#3820   318/414  M15-19   1:01:14 12:19     59:29 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6454 Chris Mathews                  45    M#3821   335/504  M45-49   1:01:14 12:19     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6455 Peter J. Kamien                34    M#3822   476/639  M30-34   1:01:14 12:19     56:49 11:26  East Aurora          NY 
 6456 Cody Naughton                  26    M#3823   430/592  M25-29   1:01:14 12:19     57:33 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6457 Terri Sica                     49    F#2632   222/458  F45-49   1:01:14 12:19     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6458 Daniel Dillon                  56    M#3824   270/434  M55-59   1:01:14 12:19     52:56 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 6459 Emily Nehl                     24    F#2633   305/592  F20-24   1:01:14 12:20     57:33 11:35  West Seneca          NY 
 6460 Lisa M. Vidakovic              38    F#2634   352/668  F35-39   1:01:15 12:20     56:40 11:24  Erie                 PA 
 6461 Mary Masse                     29    F#2635   433/850  F25-29   1:01:15 12:20     54:37 11:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6462 Christopher Walsh              33    M#3825   477/639  M30-34   1:01:15 12:20     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6463 Ella V. Roty                   15    F#2636   216/385  F15-19   1:01:15 12:20     51:23 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 6464 Erick Dytche                   23    M#3826   341/448  M20-24   1:01:16 12:20     52:54 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 6465 Kunji Rey                      42    F#2637   246/505  F40-44   1:01:16 12:20     57:14 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6466 Liam G. Dell                   16    M#3827   319/414  M15-19   1:01:16 12:20     56:59 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6467 Karen Lemischak                30    F#2638   391/777  F30-34   1:01:16 12:20     52:56 10:39  Kenmore              NY 
 6468 Lindsey Kreuzer                23    F#2639   306/592  F20-24   1:01:16 12:20     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6469 Sarah M. Fabrizio              35    F#2640   353/668  F35-39   1:01:16 12:20     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6470 Adeline Perez                  15    F#2641   217/385  F15-19   1:01:17 12:20     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6471 Shannon M. Seitz               23    F#2642   307/592  F20-24   1:01:17 12:20     56:25 11:21  Camp Hill            PA 
 6472 Jeff Leichtnam                 41    M#3828   350/485  M40-44   1:01:17 12:20     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6473 Hilary Banker                  47    F#2643   223/458  F45-49   1:01:17 12:20     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6474 Ana Chumika                    21    F#2644   308/592  F20-24   1:01:18 12:20     57:40 11:36  Depew                NY 
 6475 Gretchen Neureuter             29    F#2645   434/850  F25-29   1:01:18 12:20     58:39 11:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 6476 Mike Vazquez                   52    M#3829   342/494  M50-54   1:01:18 12:20     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6477 Eileen Hayes                   26    F#2646   435/850  F25-29   1:01:18 12:20     54:28 10:58  Alden                NY 
 6478 Savannah T. Astalos            16    F#2647   218/385  F15-19   1:01:18 12:20   1:00:52 12:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6479 Jack Syracuse                  70    M#3830    22/61   M70-74   1:01:19 12:20   1:01:00 12:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 6480 David M. Walborn               63    M#3831   206/330  M60-64   1:01:19 12:20   1:01:19 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6481 Donald McMahon                 66    M#3832    83/165  M65-69   1:01:19 12:20   1:00:27 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6482 Jacquelyn A. Zwicker           19    F#2648   219/385  F15-19   1:01:19 12:20     57:42 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6483 Lexi R. Aquilino               18    F#2649   220/385  F15-19   1:01:19 12:20     57:42 11:37  Depew                NY 
 6484 Eric J. Prentiss               30    M#3833   478/639  M30-34   1:01:19 12:21     58:22 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6485 Maria Q. Zhang                 30    F#2650   392/777  F30-34   1:01:19 12:21     53:37 10:48  Washington           DC 
 6486 Laura J. Wolck                 33    F#2651   393/777  F30-34   1:01:19 12:21     53:04 10:41  Lockport             NY 
 6487 Crista Stoklosa                41    F#2652   247/505  F40-44   1:01:19 12:21     54:02 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6488 Greg Murnock                   50    M#3834   343/494  M50-54   1:01:20 12:21   1:00:54 12:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6489 Jennifer Astalos               45    F#2653   224/458  F45-49   1:01:20 12:21   1:00:55 12:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6490 Eamonn J. Dwyer                16    M#3835   320/414  M15-19   1:01:20 12:21     55:12 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6491 Jose L. Guzman                 29    M#3836   431/592  M25-29   1:01:20 12:21     54:39 11:00  Omaha                NE 
 6492 Mitchell T. Bramley            26    M#3837   432/592  M25-29   1:01:20 12:21     53:38 10:48  Washington           DC 
 6493 Rachel Matte                   31    F#2654   394/777  F30-34   1:01:20 12:21   1:01:20 12:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6494 Katherine Jacobia              15    F#2655   221/385  F15-19   1:01:20 12:21     55:16 11:07  East Amherst         NY 
 6495 Carl Vizzi                     31    M#3838   479/639  M30-34   1:01:20 12:21   1:01:20 12:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6496 Miles R. Roty                  49    M#3839   336/504  M45-49   1:01:20 12:21     51:29 10:22  Amherst              NY 
 6497 Blake J. McNerney               6    M#3840    20/59   M01-09   1:01:20 12:21     57:22 11:33  Elma                 NY 
 6498 Andrew Svisco                  28    M#3841   433/592  M25-29   1:01:21 12:21     56:46 11:25  East Amherst         NY 
 6499 Kristina M. Zell               43    F#2656   248/505  F40-44   1:01:21 12:21     56:57 11:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6500 Andrea L. Parker               31    F#2657   395/777  F30-34   1:01:21 12:21     58:55 11:51  Lancaster            NY 
 6501 Sarah R. Marcus                26    F#2658   436/850  F25-29   1:01:21 12:21     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6502 Erin Rogers                    26    F#2659   437/850  F25-29   1:01:21 12:21     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6503 Monica Schaffstall             22    F#2660   309/592  F20-24   1:01:21 12:21   1:01:21 12:21  Lake View            NY 
 6504 Daniel Thuman                  31    M#3842   480/639  M30-34   1:01:21 12:21     53:13 10:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 6505 Rachel Kane                    26    F#2661   438/850  F25-29   1:01:21 12:21     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6506 Sue Schaffstall                53    F#2662   162/371  F50-54   1:01:21 12:21     57:11 11:31  Lake View            NY 
 6507 Victoria Crago                 47    F#2663   225/458  F45-49   1:01:22 12:21     51:29 10:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6508 Mary O'Donnell                 40    F#2664   249/505  F40-44   1:01:22 12:21     54:50 11:02  Washington           DC 
 6509 Gary Baumann                   50    M#3843   344/494  M50-54   1:01:22 12:21     55:58 11:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 6510 Russell B. Genco               73    M#3844    23/61   M70-74   1:01:22 12:21     57:51 11:39  Wheatfield           NY 
 6511 Kevin Maley                    48    M#3845   337/504  M45-49   1:01:22 12:21     55:43 11:13  Amerst               NY 
 6512 Jake M. Maley                  20    M#3846   342/448  M20-24   1:01:22 12:21     55:45 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6513 Grace E. Maley                 18    F#2665   222/385  F15-19   1:01:23 12:21     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6514 Hilary Donegan                 37    F#2666   354/668  F35-39   1:01:23 12:21     57:19 11:32  Amherst              NY 
 6515 Kayla Cappuccio                29    F#2667   439/850  F25-29   1:01:23 12:21     55:26 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 6516 Meghan Culkin                  15    F#2668   223/385  F15-19   1:01:24 12:21     55:19 11:08  East Amherst         NY 
 6517 Keith S. Bryan                 36    M#3847   452/642  M35-39   1:01:24 12:21     58:01 11:41  East Amherst         NY 
 6518 Jennifer Cipolla               34    F#2669   396/777  F30-34   1:01:24 12:21     58:01 11:41  East Amherst         NY 
 6519 Margot Bennett Mitschow        56    F#2670   128/290  F55-59   1:01:24 12:21     52:25 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6520 Andrew R. Mank                 38    M#3848   453/642  M35-39   1:01:24 12:22     52:58 10:40  Lyndonville          NY 
 6521 Gary Meckes                    51    M#3849   345/494  M50-54   1:01:25 12:22     54:02 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 6522 Anthony M. San Giacomo         54    M#3850   346/494  M50-54   1:01:26 12:22     55:04 11:05  Lewiston             NY 
 6523 Timothy C. Pfohl               53    M#3851   347/494  M50-54   1:01:26 12:22     54:03 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 6524 Danielle Adinolfi              48    F#2671   226/458  F45-49   1:01:26 12:22     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6525 Kevin J. McNerney              42    M#3852   351/485  M40-44   1:01:26 12:22     57:29 11:34  Elma                 NY 
 6526 Meghan Piper                   36    F#2672   355/668  F35-39   1:01:26 12:22     59:40 12:01  Kenmore              NY 
 6527 Kristin Arnold                 35    F#2673   356/668  F35-39   1:01:27 12:22     59:39 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6528 Donald Blowey                  62    M#3853   207/330  M60-64   1:01:27 12:22     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6529 Noel Sandecki                  59    F#2674   129/290  F55-59   1:01:27 12:22     57:08 11:30  Lockport             NY 
 6530 Gregory Towne                  55    M#3854   271/434  M55-59   1:01:27 12:22     56:35 11:23  Clarence             NY 
 6531 Brian Barrows                  41    M#3855   352/485  M40-44   1:01:27 12:22     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6532 Ben Piper                      41    M#3856   353/485  M40-44   1:01:27 12:22     59:39 12:00  Kenmore              NY 
 6533 Dagny Rebhan                   15    F#2675   224/385  F15-19   1:01:27 12:22     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6534 Steve McLaughlin               67    M#3857    84/165  M65-69   1:01:27 12:22     56:21 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6535 Russell S. Beebe               38    M#3858   454/642  M35-39   1:01:28 12:22     48:35  9:47  Lancaster            NY 
 6536 Gregory Graesser               59    M#3859   272/434  M55-59   1:01:28 12:22     56:49 11:26  Lake View            NY 
 6537 Johanna Esters                 15    F#2676   225/385  F15-19   1:01:28 12:22     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6538 Adam Burzynski                 31    M#3860   481/639  M30-34   1:01:29 12:22     48:46  9:49  Camp Hill            PA 
 6539 Erin P. Morris                 36    F#2677   357/668  F35-39   1:01:29 12:22     54:02 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6540 Caile M. Reid                  28    F#2678   440/850  F25-29   1:01:29 12:23     54:02 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6541 Melanie A. Padilla             31    F#2679   397/777  F30-34   1:01:29 12:23     59:12 11:55  Rochester            NY 
 6542 Salvatore R. Fatta             37    M#3861   455/642  M35-39   1:01:29 12:23     54:02 10:53  Lewiston             NY 
 6543 James F. Norton                64    M#3862   208/330  M60-64   1:01:29 12:23     57:30 11:34  East Aurora          NY 
 6544 Brianna R. Yagiela             28    F#2680   441/850  F25-29   1:01:29 12:23     52:57 10:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 6545 Paul Heitzhaus                 31    M#3863   482/639  M30-34   1:01:30 12:23     55:08 11:06  Somerville           MA 
 6546 Ben Westberg                   16    M#3864   321/414  M15-19   1:01:30 12:23     55:50 11:14  Arcade               NY 
 6547 Noah Meister                   19    M#3865   322/414  M15-19   1:01:30 12:23     52:22 10:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 6548 Jane E. Broda                  25    F#2681   442/850  F25-29   1:01:30 12:23     57:51 11:39  Queensbury           NY 
 6549 Michael Hooker                 30    M#3866   483/639  M30-34   1:01:30 12:23     58:50 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6550 Sarah L. Kamienowski           25    F#2682   443/850  F25-29   1:01:30 12:23     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6551 Ronald Reimer                  43    M#3867   354/485  M40-44   1:01:31 12:23     55:51 11:14  New Boston           NH 
 6552 Sandy Balling                  72    F#2683     5/19   F70-74   1:01:31 12:23   1:01:02 12:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 6553 Daniel P. Smith                32    M#3868   484/639  M30-34   1:01:32 12:23     52:32 10:34  Lake View            NY 
 6554 Alex Ornella                   11    M#3869   179/300  M10-14   1:01:32 12:23     57:14 11:31  East Amherst         NY 
 6555 Joseph E. Nemmer               57    M#3870   273/434  M55-59   1:01:32 12:23     52:59 10:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 6556 Catherine Dempsey              39    F#2684   358/668  F35-39   1:01:32 12:23     56:47 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6557 James Ornella                  39    M#3871   456/642  M35-39   1:01:32 12:23     57:15 11:31  East Amherst         NY 
 6558 Seydi Vazquez Bonilla          64    F#2685    57/191  F60-64   1:01:32 12:23     58:59 11:52  South Richmond Hill  NY 
 6559 Colin T. Fisher                10    M#3872   180/300  M10-14   1:01:33 12:23     53:40 10:48  Elma                 NY 
 6560 Rebecca Slonim                 25    F#2686   444/850  F25-29   1:01:33 12:23     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6561 Aaron Smith                    37    M#3873   457/642  M35-39   1:01:33 12:23     54:27 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6562 Kate Heffernan                 16    F#2687   226/385  F15-19   1:01:34 12:23     59:11 11:55  Eden                 NY 
 6563 Brad Rinehart                  52    M#3874   348/494  M50-54   1:01:34 12:23     59:21 11:57  Angola               NY 
 6564 David G. George                66    M#3875    85/165  M65-69   1:01:35 12:24     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6565 Michael J. Kelleher            37    M#3876   458/642  M35-39   1:01:35 12:24     53:43 10:49  Huntington Beach     CA 
 6566 William F. Cerne               17    M#3877   323/414  M15-19   1:01:35 12:24     57:52 11:39  Eden                 NY 
 6567 Elizabeth Ornella              38    F#2688   359/668  F35-39   1:01:35 12:24     57:17 11:32  East Amherst         NY 
 6568 Luke H. Podyma                 21    M#3878   343/448  M20-24   1:01:35 12:24   1:00:40 12:13  Eden                 NY 
 6569 Tiffany A. Smith               30    F#2689   398/777  F30-34   1:01:36 12:24     53:45 10:49  Huntington Beach     CA 
 6570 Ed Russell                     76    M#3879    10/28   M75-79   1:01:37 12:24   1:01:07 12:18  East Amherst         NY 
 6571 Christopher M. Fecio           30    M#3880   485/639  M30-34   1:01:37 12:24     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6572 Christopher M. Musialowski     32    M#3881   486/639  M30-34   1:01:38 12:24     58:58 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6573 Jessy Minney                   32    F#2690   399/777  F30-34   1:01:38 12:24     58:58 11:52  Liverpool            NY 
 6574 Megan Woodward                 31    F#2691   400/777  F30-34   1:01:38 12:24     54:50 11:02  East Amherst         NY 
 6575 Katie Zacher                   30    F#2692   401/777  F30-34   1:01:39 12:25     53:27 10:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6576 Adam Huard                     37    M#3882   459/642  M35-39   1:01:39 12:25     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6577 Melissa Keith                  32    F#2693   402/777  F30-34   1:01:39 12:25     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6578 Keith A. Becker                39    M#3883   460/642  M35-39   1:01:40 12:25     58:05 11:41  Washington           DC 
 6579 Kristofer M. Gigante           43    M#3884   355/485  M40-44   1:01:40 12:25     55:20 11:08  Schenectady          NY 
 6580 Vin Niepsuj                    60    M#3885   209/330  M60-64   1:01:41 12:25   1:01:41 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6581 Maria L. D'Amico               29    F#2694   445/850  F25-29   1:01:41 12:25     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6582 Danielle Rose                  42    F#2695   250/505  F40-44   1:01:42 12:25   1:01:09 12:18  Grand Island         NY 
 6583 Mark Reist                     55    M#3886   274/434  M55-59   1:01:42 12:25     57:57 11:40  Amherst              NY 
 6584 Arthur Pelletier               65    M#3887    86/165  M65-69   1:01:42 12:25   1:01:09 12:19  Grand Island         NY 
 6585 Kevin A. Fetzer                47    M#3888   338/504  M45-49   1:01:42 12:25     56:05 11:17  Lake View            NY 
 6586 Michael Meegan                 32    M#3889   487/639  M30-34   1:01:42 12:25     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6587 Arun Vishwanath                44    M#3890   356/485  M40-44   1:01:42 12:25     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6588 Jake Thompson                  28    M#3891   434/592  M25-29   1:01:43 12:25     58:51 11:51  Columbus             OH 
 6589 Amanda Antonik                 38    F#2696   360/668  F35-39   1:01:43 12:25     56:11 11:19  Hamburg              NY 
 6590 Anita Gabel                    45    F#2697   227/458  F45-49   1:01:43 12:25     58:26 11:46  Wadsworth            OH 
 6591 Cheryl Camillo                 60    F#2698    58/191  F60-64   1:01:43 12:25     51:48 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 6592 Jennifer Morris                40    F#2699   251/505  F40-44   1:01:43 12:25   1:01:10 12:19  East Aurora          NY 
 6593 Michael J. Kelleher            59    M#3892   275/434  M55-59   1:01:43 12:25     53:50 10:50  Hawthorne            FL 
 6594 Kristen M. Tower               39    F#2700   361/668  F35-39   1:01:44 12:25     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6595 Matthew Logue                  36    M#3893   461/642  M35-39   1:01:44 12:26     59:41 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6596 Jennifer Meegan                31    F#2701   403/777  F30-34   1:01:44 12:26     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6597 Bradley Lock                   25    M#3894   435/592  M25-29   1:01:44 12:26     57:57 11:40  Hamburg              NY 
 6598 Leonard J. Drabinski           62    M#3895   210/330  M60-64   1:01:44 12:26     56:11 11:19  Williamsville        NY 
 6599 Melissa Metz                   34    F#2702   404/777  F30-34   1:01:45 12:26     51:46 10:25  East Amherst         NY 
 6600 Jenna E. Morrison              24    F#2703   310/592  F20-24   1:01:45 12:26     55:22 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6601 Denise Fleming                 26    F#2704   446/850  F25-29   1:01:45 12:26     56:58 11:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 6602 Julie Fleming                  21    F#2705   311/592  F20-24   1:01:45 12:26     56:57 11:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 6603 Katie Schubbe                  35    F#2706   362/668  F35-39   1:01:46 12:26     54:05 10:53  La Plata             MD 
 6604 Brian D. Boccaccio             46    M#3896   339/504  M45-49   1:01:47 12:26     59:40 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6605 Nick V. Schiro                 28    M#3897   436/592  M25-29   1:01:47 12:26     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6606 Joseph Cohen                   55    M#3898   276/434  M55-59   1:01:47 12:26     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6607 Catherine Vivacqua             34    F#2707   405/777  F30-34   1:01:48 12:26     59:58 12:04  Amherst              NY 
 6608 Courtney D. Halligan           29    F#2708   447/850  F25-29   1:01:48 12:26     58:30 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6609 Michael Jason                  46    M#3899   340/504  M45-49   1:01:49 12:27     58:04 11:41  East Aurora          NY 
 6610 Lynne Jason                    44    F#2709   252/505  F40-44   1:01:49 12:27     58:05 11:42  East Aurora          NY 
 6611 Connor Davie                   17    M#3900   324/414  M15-19   1:01:49 12:27     53:10 10:42  Lancaster            NY 
 6612 Nicole M. Gallagher            43    F#2710   253/505  F40-44   1:01:49 12:27   1:00:55 12:16  Lancaster            NY 
 6613 Mark Szafnicki                 54    M#3901   349/494  M50-54   1:01:49 12:27     57:56 11:40  Angola               NY 
 6614 Mike M. Martinez               26    M#3902   437/592  M25-29   1:01:49 12:27     55:28 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 6615 Michael J. Aldrich             40    M#3903   357/485  M40-44   1:01:49 12:27     54:36 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6616 Scott B. McLaughlin            29    M#3904   438/592  M25-29   1:01:50 12:27     53:59 10:52  Lancaster            NY 
 6617 Catie G. Martinez              17    F#2711   227/385  F15-19   1:01:50 12:27     55:29 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 6618 William Stoj                   50    M#3905   350/494  M50-54   1:01:51 12:27     58:28 11:46  Amherst              NY 
 6619 Emily Griffin                  25    F#2712   448/850  F25-29   1:01:51 12:27     56:50 11:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6620 Danielle Cronin                30    F#2713   406/777  F30-34   1:01:51 12:27     52:57 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6621 Sal Neri                       65    M#3906    87/165  M65-69   1:01:51 12:27     52:12 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6622 Lucy Heffernan                 10    F#2714    96/221  F10-14   1:01:51 12:27     59:28 11:58  Eden                 NY 
 6623 Lauren Taips                   17    F#2715   228/385  F15-19   1:01:51 12:27     55:57 11:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 6624 Sandy McNerney                 53    F#2716   163/371  F50-54   1:01:51 12:27     57:54 11:39  Springville          NY 
 6625 Joshua H. Breeden              16    M#3907   325/414  M15-19   1:01:52 12:27     59:30 11:58  Eden                 NY 
 6626 Becky Bielawa                  49    F#2717   228/458  F45-49   1:01:52 12:27     54:45 11:01  West Seneca          NY 
 6627 Dellene M. Groff               51    F#2718   164/371  F50-54   1:01:52 12:27     58:48 11:50  Holland              NY 
 6628 Nicole A. Schmidt              39    F#2719   363/668  F35-39   1:01:52 12:27     55:49 11:14  East Amherst         NY 
 6629 Jeffrey Gretzler               46    M#3908   341/504  M45-49   1:01:52 12:27     54:45 11:01  Machias              NY 
 6630 Jeff Taips                     45    M#3909   342/504  M45-49   1:01:52 12:27     55:59 11:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 6631 Vincent S. Giovino             32    M#3910   488/639  M30-34   1:01:53 12:27     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6632 Alyssa Mings                   21    F#2720   312/592  F20-24   1:01:53 12:27   1:01:15 12:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 6633 Kelly J. Richeal               20    F#2721   313/592  F20-24   1:01:54 12:27   1:01:27 12:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6634 Stephen Davis                  38    M#3911   462/642  M35-39   1:01:54 12:27     57:04 11:29  Hamburg              NY 
 6635 Khrista Trerotola              33    F#2722   407/777  F30-34   1:01:54 12:28     56:04 11:17  Boston               MA 
 6636 Kevin Supkoski                 55    M#3912   277/434  M55-59   1:01:54 12:28     55:57 11:16  Fredonia             NY 
 6637 Brendan McFall                 22    M#3913   344/448  M20-24   1:01:54 12:28     55:05 11:05  Hamburg              NY 
 6638 Kaetlyn Simpson                41    F#2723   254/505  F40-44   1:01:54 12:28     56:08 11:18  East Amherst         NY 
 6639 Karen A. Brown                 43    F#2724   255/505  F40-44   1:01:54 12:28     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6640 Robert Simpson                 36    M#3914   463/642  M35-39   1:01:55 12:28     56:09 11:18  East Amherst         NY 
 6641 David G. Brawn                 29    M#3915   439/592  M25-29   1:01:55 12:28     55:06 11:05  Hamburg              NY 
 6642 Stacy Toth                     31    F#2725   408/777  F30-34   1:01:55 12:28   1:01:27 12:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6643 Charles M. Anzalone            62    M#3916   211/330  M60-64   1:01:55 12:28     59:34 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6644 Lindsay Cumming                32    F#2726   409/777  F30-34   1:01:55 12:28   1:01:27 12:22  Fort Worth           TX 
 6645 Christopher Calamita           46    M#3917   343/504  M45-49   1:01:56 12:28     51:50 10:26  Prospect             KY 
 6646 Heather Calamita               47    F#2727   229/458  F45-49   1:01:56 12:28     51:50 10:26  Prospect             KY 
 6647 Philip J. Nau                  33    M#3918   489/639  M30-34   1:01:57 12:28     55:37 11:12  Bowie                MD 
 6648 Marissa M. Scaduto             23    F#2728   314/592  F20-24   1:01:57 12:28     55:08 11:06  East Amherst         NY 
 6649 Daniel Dirrigl                 22    M#3919   345/448  M20-24   1:01:57 12:28     54:43 11:01  Clarence             NY 
 6650 Michael F. Bautz               71    M#3920    24/61   M70-74   1:01:57 12:28     52:20 10:32  Amherst              NY 
 6651 Tashia M. Campbell             42    F#2729   256/505  F40-44   1:01:57 12:28     53:27 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6652 Maggie K. Dirrigl              28    F#2730   449/850  F25-29   1:01:57 12:28     54:43 11:01  Clarence             NY 
 6653 Jude A. Fabiano                67    M#3921    88/165  M65-69   1:01:58 12:28     57:52 11:39  Snyder               NY 
 6654 Chris J. Clonan                43    M#3922   358/485  M40-44   1:01:58 12:28     55:12 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6655 Elizabeth Schueler             27    F#2731   450/850  F25-29   1:01:59 12:28     56:02 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6656 Rachel M. McLaughlin           25    F#2732   451/850  F25-29   1:01:59 12:29     54:11 10:54  Lancaster            NY 
 6657 Katie Barnum                   33    F#2733   410/777  F30-34   1:01:59 12:29     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6658 Tara E. Thompson               43    F#2734   257/505  F40-44   1:01:59 12:29     54:49 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6659 Matthew Dickerson              20    M#3923   346/448  M20-24   1:01:59 12:29     56:38 11:24  Lockportlockport     NY 
 6660 Rick Krollman                  66    M#3924    89/165  M65-69   1:01:59 12:29     59:24 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6661 Krystal H. Torres              36    F#2735   364/668  F35-39   1:01:59 12:29     55:02 11:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6662 Greg P. Thompson               42    M#3925   359/485  M40-44   1:01:59 12:29     54:49 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6663 Laura J. Thompson              43    F#2736   258/505  F40-44   1:01:59 12:29     54:48 11:02  Colden               NY 
 6664 Joey P. Thompson               11    M#3926   181/300  M10-14   1:02:00 12:29     54:48 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6665 Jack Grant                     20    M#3927   347/448  M20-24   1:02:00 12:29     52:28 10:34  East Amherst         NY 
 6666 Barbara A. Austin              65    F#2737    20/70   F65-69   1:02:00 12:29     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6667 Samuel S. Scaduto              56    M#3928   278/434  M55-59   1:02:01 12:29     55:12 11:07  East Amherst         NY 
 6668 Ginny Krollman                 63    F#2738    59/191  F60-64   1:02:01 12:29     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6669 Nick Pieczynski                29    M#3929   440/592  M25-29   1:02:01 12:29     55:42 11:13  Lackawanna           NY 
 6670 Kelly Newth                    40    F#2739   259/505  F40-44   1:02:01 12:29     55:16 11:07  Williamsville        NY 
 6671 Kevin Somogye                  35    M#3930   464/642  M35-39   1:02:02 12:29     55:41 11:13  Lackawanna           NY 
 6672 Katherine P. Walsh             38    F#2740   365/668  F35-39   1:02:02 12:29     58:22 11:45  Kensington           MD 
 6673 Shannon Degnan                 36    F#2741   366/668  F35-39   1:02:02 12:29     55:18 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6674 Todd Benzin                    42    M#3931   360/485  M40-44   1:02:02 12:29     55:18 11:08  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6675 Nathan Czechowski              23    M#3932   348/448  M20-24   1:02:03 12:29     54:26 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6676 Matthew Duff                   25    M#3933   441/592  M25-29   1:02:03 12:29   1:00:19 12:08  East Amherst         NY 
 6677 Nicole E. Ganger               26    F#2742   452/850  F25-29   1:02:03 12:29     55:54 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6678 Taylor M. Sexton               27    M#3934   442/592  M25-29   1:02:03 12:29     55:52 11:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6679 Lisa S. Militello              62    F#2743    60/191  F60-64   1:02:04 12:30     56:30 11:22  Lake View            NY 
 6680 Andrea Galvin                  54    F#2744   165/371  F50-54   1:02:05 12:30     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6681 David Goodwin                  36    M#3935   465/642  M35-39   1:02:05 12:30     59:02 11:53  York                 PA 
 6682 Mary Guishard                  46    F#2745   230/458  F45-49   1:02:06 12:30     54:24 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 6683 Abigail Gardner                14    F#2746    97/221  F10-14   1:02:06 12:30     52:49 10:38  Oakfield             NY 
 6684 Barbara Thompson               57    F#2747   130/290  F55-59   1:02:06 12:30     59:14 11:55  Derby                NY 
 6685 Richard Ryan                   58    M#3936   279/434  M55-59   1:02:06 12:30     56:17 11:20  Boston               MA 
 6686 Donna L. Walczak               58    F#2748   131/290  F55-59   1:02:06 12:30     57:15 11:31  Bowmansville         NY 
 6687 Sarah Piwowarczyk              37    F#2749   367/668  F35-39   1:02:06 12:30   1:00:12 12:07  West Seneca          NY 
 6688 Marsha B. Langan               61    F#2750    61/191  F60-64   1:02:06 12:30   1:00:04 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6689 Adrian P. Shane                15    M#3937   326/414  M15-19   1:02:07 12:30     54:12 10:55  Johnstown            PA 
 6690 Carl D. Lavalley               55    M#3938   280/434  M55-59   1:02:07 12:30     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6691 Colleen Price                  42    F#2751   260/505  F40-44   1:02:08 12:30     53:47 10:49  Ithaca               NY 
 6692 Justin Staebell                31    M#3939   490/639  M30-34   1:02:08 12:30     52:50 10:38  Oakfield             NY 
 6693 Catherine M. D'Avanzato        35    F#2752   368/668  F35-39   1:02:09 12:31     52:56 10:39  Providence           RI 
 6694 Thomas J. Langan               64    M#3940   212/330  M60-64   1:02:09 12:31   1:00:07 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6695 Wayne Gage                     55    M#3941   281/434  M55-59   1:02:09 12:31     54:35 10:59  East Amherst         NY 
 6696 Macy P. Todd                   35    M#3942   466/642  M35-39   1:02:09 12:31     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6697 Judith E. Goldman              45    F#2753   231/458  F45-49   1:02:10 12:31     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6698 Holly M. Rhodes                24    F#2754   315/592  F20-24   1:02:10 12:31   1:00:50 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6699 Allison Siehnel                33    F#2755   411/777  F30-34   1:02:10 12:31     53:29 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6700 Victoria Utz                   21    F#2756   316/592  F20-24   1:02:11 12:31     55:18 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6701 Abby R. Baratta                16    F#2757   229/385  F15-19   1:02:11 12:31     56:51 11:27  North Java           NY 
 6702 Michael Buehlmann              58    M#3943   282/434  M55-59   1:02:12 12:31     48:43  9:48  East Aurora          NY 
 6703 Andrew J. O'Connell            55    M#3944   283/434  M55-59   1:02:12 12:31   1:00:04 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6704 Alicia A. Deprima              43    F#2758   261/505  F40-44   1:02:12 12:31     54:58 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6705 Dolores McCrea                 69    F#2759    21/70   F65-69   1:02:12 12:31     54:19 10:56  Lockport             NY 
 6706 Catherine Contento             41    F#2760   262/505  F40-44   1:02:12 12:31     56:06 11:18  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6707 Molly R. Ciocca                44    F#2761   263/505  F40-44   1:02:12 12:31     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6708 Marla McCrea                   47    F#2762   232/458  F45-49   1:02:12 12:31     54:20 10:56  Clarence Center      NY 
 6709 Abigail F. McCarthy            43    F#2763   264/505  F40-44   1:02:13 12:31     55:29 11:10  Arlington            VA 
 6710 Megan A. Stadler               36    F#2764   369/668  F35-39   1:02:13 12:31     55:12 11:07  Watertown            NY 
 6711 Paul J. McCabe                 59    M#3945   284/434  M55-59   1:02:13 12:31     53:01 10:40  Atlanta              GA 
 6712 Barbara Kinsey                 49    F#2765   233/458  F45-49   1:02:13 12:31     56:15 11:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 6713 Ella E. McCabe                 14    F#2766    98/221  F10-14   1:02:14 12:31     53:01 10:40  Atlanta              GA 
 6714 Hillary M. Scrivani            28    F#2767   453/850  F25-29   1:02:14 12:32     51:54 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 6715 Juliana Leone                  28    F#2768   454/850  F25-29   1:02:14 12:32     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6716 John Fisher                    46    M#3946   344/504  M45-49   1:02:14 12:32     58:58 11:52  Chantilly            VA 
 6717 Holly Olmstead                 61    F#2769    62/191  F60-64   1:02:14 12:32     55:33 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6718 Elina M. Chase                 19    F#2770   230/385  F15-19   1:02:15 12:32     58:49 11:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6719 Katie Quinlivan                32    F#2771   412/777  F30-34   1:02:15 12:32     55:53 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6720 Tracy T. Fischer               54    F#2772   166/371  F50-54   1:02:15 12:32     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6721 Sydney Palka                   26    F#2773   455/850  F25-29   1:02:15 12:32     52:03 10:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6722 Doris Kollmar                  52    F#2774   167/371  F50-54   1:02:15 12:32     55:33 11:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6723 Jackie Nigrelli                37    F#2775   370/668  F35-39   1:02:16 12:32     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6724 Joe Flynn                      27    M#3947   443/592  M25-29   1:02:16 12:32     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6725 Jasmine King                   19    F#2776   231/385  F15-19   1:02:16 12:32     58:52 11:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6726 Abi R. Chilton                 20    F#2777   317/592  F20-24   1:02:16 12:32     56:18 11:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6727 Terry Collins                  54    F#2778   168/371  F50-54   1:02:16 12:32     56:12 11:19  Grand Island         NY 
 6728 Shannon M. Podsadowski         33    F#2779   413/777  F30-34   1:02:17 12:32     59:11 11:55  East Amherst         NY 
 6729 Michael James                  42    M#3948   361/485  M40-44   1:02:17 12:32     55:05 11:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 6730 Jay R. Avery                   54    M#3949   351/494  M50-54   1:02:17 12:32     56:15 11:19  Lockport             NY 
 6731 Elizabeth Aszkler              38    F#2780   371/668  F35-39   1:02:17 12:32     55:38 11:12  Kenmore              NY 
 6732 Genevieve Connolly             39    F#2781   372/668  F35-39   1:02:18 12:32     55:06 11:06  Williamsville        NY 
 6733 Brett Avery                    61    M#3950   213/330  M60-64   1:02:18 12:32     56:17 11:20  New York             NY 
 6734 Joseph M. Poeppelman           21    M#3951   349/448  M20-24   1:02:18 12:32     56:57 11:28  Wapakoneta           OH 
 6735 C. Burns                       57    F#2782   132/290  F55-59   1:02:18 12:32   1:01:09 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6736 Sarah M. Margulis              24    F#2783   318/592  F20-24   1:02:18 12:32     52:37 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6737 Robert Aszkler                 40    M#3952   362/485  M40-44   1:02:19 12:33     55:39 11:12  Kenmore              NY 
 6738 Kevin Coughlin                 62    M#3953   214/330  M60-64   1:02:19 12:33     53:11 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6739 Courtney M. Jarka              25    F#2784   456/850  F25-29   1:02:19 12:33     52:31 10:34  Lockport             NY 
 6740 Marc Frisicaro                 54    M#3954   352/494  M50-54   1:02:19 12:33   1:00:22 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6741 Marilynn Militello             31    F#2785   414/777  F30-34   1:02:20 12:33     54:04 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6742 Molly Jarboe                   44    F#2786   265/505  F40-44   1:02:20 12:33     54:35 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6743 Dawn Cousens                   39    F#2787   373/668  F35-39   1:02:20 12:33     55:40 11:12  Turner               ME 
 6744 Sam Bellia                     53    M#3955   353/494  M50-54   1:02:20 12:33     54:33 10:59  Grand Island         NY 
 6745 Zachary Roman                  20    M#3956   350/448  M20-24   1:02:20 12:33     56:04 11:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 6746 Candace Wilcox                 54    F#2788   169/371  F50-54   1:02:20 12:33     54:33 10:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 6747 Jeff Carballada                53    M#3957   354/494  M50-54   1:02:20 12:33     54:35 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6748 Richard Schroeder              64    M#3958   215/330  M60-64   1:02:20 12:33     54:23 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6749 Joanne Patel                   35    F#2789   374/668  F35-39   1:02:20 12:33     53:06 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 6750 Thomas Wilcox                  57    M#3959   285/434  M55-59   1:02:20 12:33     54:34 10:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 6751 Kaitlyn L. Toczek              26    F#2790   457/850  F25-29   1:02:21 12:33     58:17 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6752 Kristin Re                     24    F#2791   319/592  F20-24   1:02:21 12:33     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6753 Timothy Quinlivan              52    M#3960   355/494  M50-54   1:02:21 12:33     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6754 Donald Holt                    78    M#3961    11/28   M75-79   1:02:21 12:33     57:44 11:37  Knoxville            TN 
 6755 Gail L. Tylec                  58    F#2792   133/290  F55-59   1:02:21 12:33   1:00:53 12:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6756 Nick Colosante                 46    M#3962   345/504  M45-49   1:02:22 12:33     54:02 10:52  East Amherst         NY 
 6757 Meghan K. Sullivan             30    F#2793   415/777  F30-34   1:02:22 12:33     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6758 Jessica Zamrok                 22    F#2794   320/592  F20-24   1:02:22 12:33     53:52 10:51  Derby                NY 
 6759 Erin Hearn                     41    F#2795   266/505  F40-44   1:02:22 12:33   1:00:43 12:13  Orlando              FL 
 6760 Amanda Magiera                 30    F#2796   416/777  F30-34   1:02:22 12:33     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6761 Jennifer Smith                 43    F#2797   267/505  F40-44   1:02:22 12:33     54:11 10:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 6762 Jonathan Danziger              39    M#3963   467/642  M35-39   1:02:23 12:33     52:56 10:39  Harrison             NY 
 6763 Patty Hastreiter               62    F#2798    63/191  F60-64   1:02:23 12:33   1:02:07 12:30  Lancaster            NY 
 6764 Tessa White                    21    F#2799   321/592  F20-24   1:02:24 12:34     56:07 11:18  Medina               NY 
 6765 Andrea Toussaint               20    F#2800   322/592  F20-24   1:02:24 12:34     56:06 11:18  Medina               NY 
 6766 Megan Furness                  21    F#2801   323/592  F20-24   1:02:24 12:34     56:06 11:18  Medina               NY 
 6767 Mark Ippolito                  52    M#3964   356/494  M50-54   1:02:25 12:34     57:06 11:30  Davidson             NC 
 6768 Arielle R. Ippolito            20    F#2802   324/592  F20-24   1:02:25 12:34     57:05 11:29  Davidson             NC 
 6769 Adeline M. Fagan               26    F#2803   458/850  F25-29   1:02:25 12:34     55:28 11:10  La Fayette           NY 
 6770 Abby Wind                      22    F#2804   325/592  F20-24   1:02:25 12:34     57:37 11:36  Hamburg              NY 
 6771 Brian Herzog                   25    M#3965   444/592  M25-29   1:02:26 12:34     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6772 Jennifer L. Stachura           48    F#2805   234/458  F45-49   1:02:26 12:34     59:32 11:59  Lancaster            NY 
 6773 Dan Fleming                    22    M#3966   351/448  M20-24   1:02:26 12:34     57:38 11:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 6774 Kenneth Sniatecki              61    M#3967   216/330  M60-64   1:02:26 12:34     58:56 11:52  Getzville            NY 
 6775 Dan E. Endress                 47    M#3968   346/504  M45-49   1:02:26 12:34     54:08 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 6776 Erika Frisbie                  45    F#2806   235/458  F45-49   1:02:26 12:34     53:43 10:49  Grand Island         NY 
 6777 Kevin Becker                   33    M#3969   491/639  M30-34   1:02:27 12:34     54:02 10:53  Amherst              NY 
 6778 Paul R. Piduch                 68    M#3970    90/165  M65-69   1:02:27 12:34     56:09 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6779 Philip M. Johnson              35    M#3971   468/642  M35-39   1:02:27 12:34     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6780 Bridgette Huff                 32    F#2807   417/777  F30-34   1:02:28 12:34     54:52 11:03  Rochester            MI 
 6781 Joan T. Charleson              59    F#2808   134/290  F55-59   1:02:28 12:34     54:15 10:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 6782 Catherine E. Nagel             44    F#2809   268/505  F40-44   1:02:28 12:34     55:36 11:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 6783 Marjorie N. Zawada             42    F#2810   269/505  F40-44   1:02:29 12:34     55:37 11:12  Hamburg              NY 
 6784 Kelly Prezioso                 40    F#2811   270/505  F40-44   1:02:29 12:35   1:00:49 12:14  Sanborn              NY 
 6785 Karen A. Johel                 42    F#2812   271/505  F40-44   1:02:30 12:35   1:00:48 12:14  East Amherst         NY 
 6786 Elliot Ogorek                  29    M#3972   445/592  M25-29   1:02:30 12:35     59:05 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6787 Kelly M. Gambarani             33    F#2813   418/777  F30-34   1:02:30 12:35     59:25 11:58  Baltimore            MD 
 6788 Philip A. Sterlace             61    M#3973   217/330  M60-64   1:02:30 12:35     56:34 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6789 Adam Breitwieser               43    M#3974   363/485  M40-44   1:02:31 12:35     57:20 11:32  Springboro           OH 
 6790 Carrie Breitwieser             43    F#2814   272/505  F40-44   1:02:32 12:35     57:19 11:32  Springboro           OH 
 6791 Ian Yannantuono                27    M#3975   446/592  M25-29   1:02:32 12:35     59:07 11:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 6792 Alison Galdys                  39    F#2815   375/668  F35-39   1:02:33 12:35     52:48 10:38  Minneapolis          MN 
 6793 Jen Galdys                     44    F#2816   273/505  F40-44   1:02:33 12:35     52:50 10:38  West Henrietta       NY 
 6794 Denise M. Harrell              47    F#2817   236/458  F45-49   1:02:33 12:35     53:21 10:44  Sanborn              NY 
 6795 Matthew J. Sonricker           29    M#3976   447/592  M25-29   1:02:33 12:35   1:01:21 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6796 Nick S. Gagliardo              37    M#3977   469/642  M35-39   1:02:33 12:35     56:31 11:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6797 Michelle Hamilton              35    F#2818   376/668  F35-39   1:02:33 12:35     53:41 10:48  Hamburg              NY 
 6798 Beth O'Donnell                 52    F#2819   170/371  F50-54   1:02:33 12:35     56:57 11:28  Getzville            NY 
 6799 Ami L. Grieco                  36    F#2820   377/668  F35-39   1:02:33 12:35     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6800 Tom Nichols                    59    M#3978   286/434  M55-59   1:02:34 12:35   1:01:18 12:20  Hamburg              NY 
 6801 Noah Koven                     22    M#3979   352/448  M20-24   1:02:34 12:36     53:42 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6802 Erin M. Asquith                28    F#2821   459/850  F25-29   1:02:34 12:36     55:00 11:04  East Aurora          NY 
 6803 Gordon G. Block                29    M#3980   448/592  M25-29   1:02:34 12:36     55:01 11:04  East Aurora          NY 
 6804 Krista Sonricker               26    F#2822   460/850  F25-29   1:02:35 12:36   1:01:22 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6805 Clark Thomas                   64    M#3981   218/330  M60-64   1:02:35 12:36     57:37 11:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 6806 Jill M. Colosante              47    F#2823   237/458  F45-49   1:02:36 12:36     54:15 10:55  East Amherst         NY 
 6807 Craig Roesch                   49    M#3982   347/504  M45-49   1:02:36 12:36   1:02:32 12:35  Williamsville        NY 
 6808 Christopher M. Maloney         19    M#3983   327/414  M15-19   1:02:36 12:36     57:02 11:29  Cohoes               NY 
 6809 Michael J. Maloney             54    M#3984   357/494  M50-54   1:02:37 12:36     57:03 11:29  Cohoes               NY 
 6810 Matthew Tiernan                43    M#3985   364/485  M40-44   1:02:38 12:36     54:17 10:56  Rochester            NY 
 6811 Marla K. Shanley               33    F#2824   419/777  F30-34   1:02:38 12:36     57:18 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6812 Emily E. Welisevich            25    F#2825   461/850  F25-29   1:02:38 12:36     56:00 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6813 Catherine Pataky               26    F#2826   462/850  F25-29   1:02:38 12:36     59:35 12:00  Hamburg              NY 
 6814 Andrew C. Ventura              31    M#3986   492/639  M30-34   1:02:38 12:36     56:01 11:16  East Aurora          NY 
 6815 Edwin Teeple                   28    M#3987   449/592  M25-29   1:02:38 12:36     56:00 11:16  Grand Rapids         MI 
 6816 John Lafarnara                 26    M#3988   450/592  M25-29   1:02:38 12:36     59:35 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6817 Bradley Witkop                 45    M#3989   348/504  M45-49   1:02:38 12:36   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6818 Lauren R. Maloney              21    F#2827   326/592  F20-24   1:02:39 12:37     57:05 11:29  Cohoes               NY 
 6819 Kimberly A. Emminger           45    F#2828   238/458  F45-49   1:02:39 12:37   1:02:06 12:30  Depew                NY 
 6820 Lillian Forward                14    F#2829    99/221  F10-14   1:02:39 12:37     59:32 11:59  Hinsdale             NY 
 6821 Andrew Pyne                    50    M#3990   358/494  M50-54   1:02:39 12:37     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6822 Luke Wright                    10    M#3991   182/300  M10-14   1:02:39 12:37     57:49 11:38  East Aurora          NY 
 6823 Shane Fraser                   11    M#3992   183/300  M10-14   1:02:40 12:37     53:41 10:48  East Aurora          NY 
 6824 Maurice Barrett                51    M#3993   359/494  M50-54   1:02:40 12:37     57:50 11:38  Wheatfield           NY 
 6825 Brian Fraser                   49    M#3994   349/504  M45-49   1:02:40 12:37     53:42 10:48  East Aurora          NY 
 6826 Megan Kellogg                  32    F#2830   420/777  F30-34   1:02:40 12:37     56:15 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6827 Conor Clarke                   24    M#3995   353/448  M20-24   1:02:40 12:37     57:06 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6828 John J. Aman                   66    M#3996    91/165  M65-69   1:02:40 12:37     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6829 Ryan P. Hall                   15    M#3997   328/414  M15-19   1:02:41 12:37     58:55 11:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6830 Marissa Waggoner               26    F#2831   463/850  F25-29   1:02:41 12:37   1:00:15 12:08  Lancaster            NY 
 6831 Christopher R. Young           38    M#3998   470/642  M35-39   1:02:41 12:37   1:00:40 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6832 Ray Clarke                     63    M#3999   219/330  M60-64   1:02:41 12:37     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6833 David A. Polinski              63    M#4000   220/330  M60-64   1:02:42 12:37     59:45 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6834 William Wolf                   27    M#4001   451/592  M25-29   1:02:42 12:37     57:04 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6835 Eleanor Fumerelle              19    F#2832   232/385  F15-19   1:02:42 12:37     57:04 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6836 Amber A. Powers                29    F#2833   464/850  F25-29   1:02:43 12:37     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6837 Emilee Smardz                  19    F#2834   233/385  F15-19   1:02:43 12:37     59:11 11:55  Lake View            NY 
 6838 Julian Cercone                 16    M#4002   329/414  M15-19   1:02:43 12:37   1:02:43 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6839 Daniel A. Teplesky             69    M#4003    92/165  M65-69   1:02:43 12:37   1:02:29 12:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 6840 Charles Skalski                56    M#4004   287/434  M55-59   1:02:44 12:38     55:08 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 6841 Samantha D. Croach             28    F#2835   465/850  F25-29   1:02:44 12:38     53:54 10:51  Zelienople           PA 
 6842 Brian A. Croach                27    M#4005   452/592  M25-29   1:02:44 12:38     53:54 10:51  Zelienople           PA 
 6843 Kerry Spicer                   40    F#2836   274/505  F40-44   1:02:45 12:38     57:09 11:30  Williamsville        NY 
 6844 Ryan G. Young                  36    M#4006   471/642  M35-39   1:02:45 12:38     56:00 11:16  Amherst              NY 
 6845 Melissa C. Vetrano             26    F#2837   466/850  F25-29   1:02:45 12:38     57:10 11:30  Liverpool            NY 
 6846 Megan Gerrity                  31    F#2838   421/777  F30-34   1:02:45 12:38     58:33 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6847 Patrick J. Brown               67    M#4007    93/165  M65-69   1:02:46 12:38     57:15 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6848 Maria I. Krieg                 15    F#2839   234/385  F15-19   1:02:46 12:38     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6849 Abigail M. Lipold              14    F#2840   100/221  F10-14   1:02:46 12:38     56:42 11:25  Willoughby Hills     OH 
 6850 Pixita M. Del Prado Hill       53    F#2841   171/371  F50-54   1:02:46 12:38     56:15 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6851 Barbara Byers                  54    F#2842   172/371  F50-54   1:02:46 12:38     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6852 Kaitlin R. Surdej              21    F#2843   327/592  F20-24   1:02:47 12:38     57:25 11:33  Lancaster            NY 
 6853 Claudia E. Rosen               24    F#2844   328/592  F20-24   1:02:47 12:38     59:52 12:03  West Seneca          NY 
 6854 Michael W. Dorr                42    M#4008   365/485  M40-44   1:02:47 12:38     56:44 11:25  Nashua               NH 
 6855 Jane Bentivegna                33    F#2845   422/777  F30-34   1:02:48 12:38     54:06 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6856 David Bentivegna               36    M#4009   472/642  M35-39   1:02:48 12:38     54:06 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6857 Kathy Zorich                   50    F#2846   173/371  F50-54   1:02:49 12:39     53:36 10:47  Grand Island         NY 
 6858 Michael P. Santa Maria         47    M#4010   350/504  M45-49   1:02:49 12:39   1:02:33 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6859 Sandra Mohan                   43    F#2847   275/505  F40-44   1:02:50 12:39     58:59 11:52  East Amherst         NY 
 6860 John Farley                    37    M#4011   473/642  M35-39   1:02:50 12:39     54:22 10:57  Plymouth             MA 
 6861 Anders M. Korn                 29    M#4012   453/592  M25-29   1:02:50 12:39     54:40 11:00  Warwick              NY 
 6862 Dana Horne                     43    F#2848   276/505  F40-44   1:02:50 12:39     58:11 11:43  Amherst              NY 
 6863 Mary B. Hoffarth               60    F#2849    64/191  F60-64   1:02:50 12:39   1:01:11 12:19  Batavia              NY 
 6864 Roger L. Burch                 62    M#4013   221/330  M60-64   1:02:50 12:39     58:26 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6865 Kristen Mruk                   30    F#2850   423/777  F30-34   1:02:50 12:39     57:14 11:31  Lancaster            NY 
 6866 Maria Genero                   55    F#2851   135/290  F55-59   1:02:50 12:39     56:20 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6867 Joe Hastreiter                 61    M#4014   222/330  M60-64   1:02:51 12:39   1:02:31 12:35  Lancaster            NY 
 6868 Ann Gerlach                    41    F#2852   277/505  F40-44   1:02:51 12:39     57:52 11:39  Hamburg              NY 
 6869 Jackie Vetrano                 27    F#2853   467/850  F25-29   1:02:51 12:39     57:15 11:31  Chapel Hill          NC 
 6870 Cindy Cooper                   59    F#2854   136/290  F55-59   1:02:51 12:39     52:41 10:36  Copenhagen           NY 
 6871 Karen B. West                  52    F#2855   174/371  F50-54   1:02:51 12:39     58:45 11:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6872 Cathy Gugliuzza                55    F#2856   137/290  F55-59   1:02:51 12:39     53:39 10:48  Kenmore              NY 
 6873 Peter T. Juliano               43    M#4015   366/485  M40-44   1:02:51 12:39     53:40 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6874 Susan Hackbush-Thomas          48    F#2857   239/458  F45-49   1:02:51 12:39     53:40 10:48  Getzville            NY 
 6875 Kim M. Eaton                   48    F#2858   240/458  F45-49   1:02:52 12:39     58:43 11:49  East Amherst         NY 
 6876 John Hanson                    44    M#4016   367/485  M40-44   1:02:52 12:39     55:47 11:14  Irvington            NY 
 6877 Sarah Bonk                     29    F#2859   468/850  F25-29   1:02:52 12:39     56:53 11:27  Lancaster            NY 
 6878 Melissa Nagro                  35    F#2860   378/668  F35-39   1:02:52 12:39     56:53 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6879 Lisa B. Dudley                 54    F#2861   175/371  F50-54   1:02:53 12:39     57:07 11:30  Grand Island         NY 
 6880 Jim O'Mara                     52    M#4017   360/494  M50-54   1:02:53 12:39     58:37 11:48  East Greenwich       RI 
 6881 William Allen                  57    M#4018   288/434  M55-59   1:02:53 12:39     56:37 11:24  East Amherst         NY 
 6882 Tavia Allen                    23    F#2862   329/592  F20-24   1:02:53 12:39     56:38 11:24  East Amherst         NY 
 6883 Ashley Lau                     30    F#2863   424/777  F30-34   1:02:53 12:39     55:05 11:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6884 Kara A. Polino                 29    F#2864   469/850  F25-29   1:02:53 12:39     54:53 11:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 6885 Gerry Buchholtz                63    M#4019   223/330  M60-64   1:02:53 12:39   1:00:29 12:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6886 John R. Schott                 67    M#4020    94/165  M65-69   1:02:54 12:40     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6887 Daniel R. Polino               28    M#4021   454/592  M25-29   1:02:54 12:40     54:53 11:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 6888 Julian Reynolds                13    M#4022   184/300  M10-14   1:02:55 12:40     58:39 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6889 Oliver Reynolds                10    M#4023   185/300  M10-14   1:02:55 12:40     58:39 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6890 Miranda Nuwer                  20    F#2865   330/592  F20-24   1:02:55 12:40     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6891 Alyssa Schifferle              26    F#2866   470/850  F25-29   1:02:55 12:40   1:00:57 12:16  East Aurora          NY 
 6892 Steven Baldo                   34    M#4024   493/639  M30-34   1:02:55 12:40     59:03 11:53  White Plains         MD 
 6893 Rebecca Powers                 25    F#2867   471/850  F25-29   1:02:55 12:40   1:00:59 12:17  West Falls           NY 
 6894 Sherry Sittniewski             44    F#2868   278/505  F40-44   1:02:55 12:40     57:27 11:34  East Amherst         NY 
 6895 Logan J. Bruckman              23    M#4025   354/448  M20-24   1:02:55 12:40   1:02:53 12:39  Irving               NY 
 6896 Jesse J. Cooke                 41    M#4026   368/485  M40-44   1:02:55 12:40     55:51 11:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6897 Rocco Polino                   63    M#4027   224/330  M60-64   1:02:55 12:40     54:55 11:03  Penn Yan             NY 
 6898 Nicole Penfold                 38    F#2869   379/668  F35-39   1:02:56 12:40     59:29 11:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 6899 Brian P. Majchrowicz           41    M#4028   369/485  M40-44   1:02:56 12:40     56:40 11:24  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6900 Joseph J. Audino               48    M#4029   351/504  M45-49   1:02:56 12:40     55:34 11:11  Charlotte            NC 
 6901 Michael Tillou                 46    M#4030   352/504  M45-49   1:02:56 12:40     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6902 Barbara Kluge                  54    F#2870   176/371  F50-54   1:02:56 12:40     59:30 11:59  East Aurora          NY 
 6903 Lara Hutson                    50    F#2871   177/371  F50-54   1:02:57 12:40     55:26 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6904 Gary Reese                     36    M#4031   474/642  M35-39   1:02:57 12:40     56:02 11:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 6905 Joe Gross                      45    M#4032   353/504  M45-49   1:02:58 12:40     58:37 11:48  Blue Bell            PA 
 6906 Kaitlin M. Laws                28    F#2872   472/850  F25-29   1:02:58 12:40     59:47 12:02  Smyrna               GA 
 6907 Kadie Curry                    27    F#2873   473/850  F25-29   1:02:59 12:41     59:47 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6908 Ava Gross                      13    F#2874   101/221  F10-14   1:02:59 12:41     58:37 11:48  Blue Bell            PA 
 6909 Whitney A. Paskett             28    F#2875   474/850  F25-29   1:02:59 12:41     56:37 11:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 6910 James Dodd                     28    M#4033   455/592  M25-29   1:02:59 12:41     55:10 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 6911 Matthew Shivinsky              20    M#4034   355/448  M20-24   1:02:59 12:41   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6912 Lauren Dodd                    28    F#2876   475/850  F25-29   1:03:00 12:41     55:10 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 6913 Kathi Everett                  57    F#2877   138/290  F55-59   1:03:00 12:41     56:59 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6914 Mark Migliore                  54    M#4035   361/494  M50-54   1:03:00 12:41     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6915 Amanda S. Newbury              15    F#2878   235/385  F15-19   1:03:00 12:41     58:26 11:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 6916 Michael Everett                30    M#4036   494/639  M30-34   1:03:00 12:41     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6917 Elizabeth I. Klosko            15    F#2879   236/385  F15-19   1:03:01 12:41     58:26 11:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 6918 Carol Polino                   60    F#2880    65/191  F60-64   1:03:01 12:41     55:00 11:04  Penn Yan             NY 
 6919 Sara Gianfagna                 26    F#2881   476/850  F25-29   1:03:01 12:41     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6920 Andrew M. Dybalski             43    M#4037   370/485  M40-44   1:03:02 12:41     54:13 10:55  West Seneca          NY 
 6921 Amy C. Dybalski                43    F#2882   279/505  F40-44   1:03:02 12:41     54:13 10:55  West Seneca          NY 
 6922 Steven J. Ribbeck              63    M#4038   225/330  M60-64   1:03:02 12:41     53:49 10:50  Lockport             NY 
 6923 Shannon M. Shaw                39    F#2883   380/668  F35-39   1:03:02 12:41     53:49 10:50  Clarkston            MI 
 6924 Liz Dierenfield                26    F#2884   477/850  F25-29   1:03:03 12:41     56:45 11:25  Binghamton           NY 
 6925 Genevieve J. Goergen           26    F#2885   478/850  F25-29   1:03:03 12:42     56:44 11:25  Clarence Center      NY 
 6926 Rhys Robillard                 11    M#4039   186/300  M10-14   1:03:04 12:42     57:15 11:31  East Aurora          NY 
 6927 Patricia A. Gianfagna          24    F#2886   331/592  F20-24   1:03:04 12:42     56:46 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6928 Alison Walls                   30    F#2887   425/777  F30-34   1:03:04 12:42     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6929 Gretchen Cercone               47    F#2888   241/458  F45-49   1:03:05 12:42   1:03:05 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6930 Thomas J. Perry                27    M#4040   456/592  M25-29   1:03:05 12:42     55:30 11:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6931 Amy Heyden                     47    F#2889   242/458  F45-49   1:03:05 12:42   1:01:06 12:18  Depew                NY 
 6932 Nora Maher                     11    F#2890   102/221  F10-14   1:03:06 12:42     58:12 11:43  Londonderry          NH 
 6933 Mark Jowett                    40    M#4041   371/485  M40-44   1:03:06 12:42     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6934 Jenna Everett                  26    F#2891   479/850  F25-29   1:03:06 12:42     58:52 11:51  Varysburg            NY 
 6935 Linda English                  48    F#2892   243/458  F45-49   1:03:07 12:42     59:20 11:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6936 Cheryl Shwiner                 34    F#2893   426/777  F30-34   1:03:07 12:42     58:53 11:51  Perry                NY 
 6937 Brennan McQuillan              18    M#4042   330/414  M15-19   1:03:07 12:42   1:01:38 12:24  East Amherst         NY 
 6938 Kristen L. Maciejewski         26    F#2894   480/850  F25-29   1:03:08 12:42     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6939 Garrett Windler                21    M#4043   356/448  M20-24   1:03:08 12:42     54:21 10:56  Indianapolis         IN 
 6940 Michael Gibney                 35    M#4044   475/642  M35-39   1:03:08 12:42     56:34 11:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 6941 Kevin Robillard                45    M#4045   354/504  M45-49   1:03:08 12:42     57:17 11:32  East Aurora          NY 
 6942 Aidan Riker                    14    M#4046   187/300  M10-14   1:03:09 12:43   1:00:34 12:11  Hamburg              NY 
 6943 Lori Riker                     50    F#2895   178/371  F50-54   1:03:09 12:43   1:00:34 12:11  Hamburg              NY 
 6944 Jamie Devine                   39    M#4047   476/642  M35-39   1:03:10 12:43   1:03:10 12:43  Brooklyn             NY 
 6945 Carly Smith                    31    F#2896   427/777  F30-34   1:03:11 12:43     54:31 10:58  Stow                 OH 
 6946 Kathleen McNerney              51    F#2897   179/371  F50-54   1:03:11 12:43     54:08 10:54  Marietta             OH 
 6947 Annette B. Janik               48    F#2898   244/458  F45-49   1:03:11 12:43     55:22 11:09  Canfield             OH 
 6948 Jeremy M. Barber               42    M#4048   372/485  M40-44   1:03:11 12:43     55:21 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6949 Lee Smith                      58    M#4049   289/434  M55-59   1:03:12 12:43   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6950 Johanna R. Stump-Siembor       37    F#2899   381/668  F35-39   1:03:12 12:43     55:16 11:07  Rochester            NY 
 6951 Margaret M. Odhner             59    F#2900   139/290  F55-59   1:03:12 12:43     57:17 11:32  Rochester            NY 
 6952 Terri MacIntosh                58    F#2901   140/290  F55-59   1:03:12 12:43     57:06 11:30  Lewiston             NY 
 6953 Ryan MacWilliam                33    M#4050   495/639  M30-34   1:03:13 12:43   1:03:13 12:43  Vancouver            BC 
 6954 Dan English                    47    M#4051   355/504  M45-49   1:03:13 12:43     59:27 11:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6955 Randy Rodriguez                37    M#4052   477/642  M35-39   1:03:13 12:43     56:35 11:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 6956 Phoebe MacWilliam              35    F#2902   382/668  F35-39   1:03:13 12:43   1:03:13 12:43  Vancouver            BC 
 6957 Ashley Stasio                  25    F#2903   481/850  F25-29   1:03:13 12:43     49:46 10:01  Keyport              NJ 
 6958 Anne Vossler                   58    F#2904   141/290  F55-59   1:03:13 12:44   1:01:29 12:23  Milwaukee            WI 
 6959 Gregory J. Woytila             52    M#4053   362/494  M50-54   1:03:14 12:44     55:12 11:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6960 Mike Valvo                     45    M#4054   356/504  M45-49   1:03:14 12:44   1:00:36 12:12  East Aurora          NY 
 6961 Megan L. Connelly-White        35    F#2905   383/668  F35-39   1:03:14 12:44     54:22 10:57  Elma                 NY 
 6962 Jason J. Ackerman              49    M#4055   357/504  M45-49   1:03:14 12:44     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6963 Rebecca Thompson               17    F#2906   237/385  F15-19   1:03:16 12:44     59:03 11:53  Amherst              NY 
 6964 Karen Washbon                  53    F#2907   180/371  F50-54   1:03:17 12:44     57:09 11:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 6965 Jacob A. Yund                  17    M#4056   331/414  M15-19   1:03:17 12:44     55:11 11:06  Grand Island         NY 
 6966 Ryan Lamb                      26    M#4057   457/592  M25-29   1:03:17 12:44     54:07 10:54  Lockport             NY 
 6967 Allison Wende                  31    F#2908   428/777  F30-34   1:03:18 12:44     54:32 10:59  Frederica            DE 
 6968 Lauren Cameron                 29    F#2909   482/850  F25-29   1:03:18 12:44     56:07 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 6969 Keith A. Krabill               53    M#4058   363/494  M50-54   1:03:18 12:44     56:29 11:22  East Amherst         NY 
 6970 Stacy Fredrick                 29    F#2910   483/850  F25-29   1:03:18 12:44   1:03:02 12:41  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6971 Jacob M. Nolan                 28    M#4059   458/592  M25-29   1:03:18 12:44     54:08 10:54  Lockport             NY 
 6972 Brian Najuch                   31    M#4060   496/639  M30-34   1:03:19 12:45     56:07 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 6973 Shannon Artman                 15    F#2911   238/385  F15-19   1:03:19 12:45     54:49 11:02  Alexandria           VA 
 6974 Cathy Fancher                  39    F#2912   384/668  F35-39   1:03:19 12:45     59:59 12:04  Batavia              NY 
 6975 Melissa Wing                   21    F#2913   332/592  F20-24   1:03:19 12:45     55:13 11:07  East Aurora          NY 
 6976 Inna Rozov                     38    F#2914   385/668  F35-39   1:03:20 12:45     54:39 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 6977 Eric Wright                    43    M#4061   373/485  M40-44   1:03:20 12:45     58:30 11:46  East Aurora          NY 
 6978 Tessa Michaelidis              12    F#2915   103/221  F10-14   1:03:20 12:45     54:21 10:56  Washington           DC 
 6979 Adrienne Ende                  36    F#2916   386/668  F35-39   1:03:20 12:45     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6980 Jack Dibenedetto               17    M#4062   332/414  M15-19   1:03:21 12:45     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6981 Nicholas Shand                 32    M#4063   497/639  M30-34   1:03:21 12:45     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6982 C.J. Long                      22    M#4064   357/448  M20-24   1:03:21 12:45   1:03:21 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6983 Nico Macrides                  11    M#4065   188/300  M10-14   1:03:21 12:45     58:33 11:47  Grand Island         NY 
 6984 Gregory Michaelidis            48    M#4066   358/504  M45-49   1:03:21 12:45     54:23 10:57  Washington           DC 
 6985 Chris Macrides                 48    M#4067   359/504  M45-49   1:03:21 12:45     58:34 11:47  Grand Island         NY 
 6986 Amanda Kindelan                38    F#2917   387/668  F35-39   1:03:22 12:45     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6987 Kimberly Bechtold              45    F#2918   245/458  F45-49   1:03:22 12:45   1:03:22 12:45  Williamsville        NY 
 6988 Dan J. Seymour                 33    M#4068   498/639  M30-34   1:03:22 12:45     56:10 11:18  Burnt Hills          NY 
 6989 Lauren D. Jones                25    F#2919   484/850  F25-29   1:03:23 12:45     58:42 11:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 6990 Erica E. Harms                 20    F#2920   333/592  F20-24   1:03:23 12:45     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6991 Christie Petre                 32    F#2921   429/777  F30-34   1:03:23 12:45   1:02:13 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6992 Mary Polvino                   21    F#2922   334/592  F20-24   1:03:23 12:45   1:00:08 12:06  Fredonia             NY 
 6993 Jeffrey B. Douglas             65    M#4069    95/165  M65-69   1:03:23 12:46     58:20 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6994 Samantha Campos                22    F#2923   335/592  F20-24   1:03:23 12:46   1:02:19 12:33  Rochester            NY 
 6995 Paul B. Wojtaszek              52    M#4070   364/494  M50-54   1:03:23 12:46   1:03:23 12:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6996 Julia Taboni                   21    F#2924   336/592  F20-24   1:03:23 12:46   1:00:08 12:06  Depew                NY 
 6997 Joseph Sokolowski              12    M#4071   189/300  M10-14   1:03:24 12:46     58:42 11:49  Lancaster            NY 
 6998 Brynna K. Fisgus               15    F#2925   239/385  F15-19   1:03:24 12:46     57:27 11:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 6999 Jonah Sokolowski               23    M#4072   358/448  M20-24   1:03:25 12:46     58:43 11:49  Lancaster            NY 
 7000 Debbie Pokerwinski             58    F#2926   142/290  F55-59   1:03:25 12:46     57:24 11:33  Elma                 NY 
 7001 Stephen P. Fitzmaurice         63    M#4073   226/330  M60-64   1:03:26 12:46     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7002 Allison Spara                  29    F#2927   485/850  F25-29   1:03:26 12:46     53:16 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7003 Erika Grande                   41    F#2928   280/505  F40-44   1:03:27 12:46     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7004 Keelan Walsh                   29    F#2929   486/850  F25-29   1:03:27 12:46     55:36 11:11  Rochester            NY 
 7005 Ashley Redino                  29    F#2930   487/850  F25-29   1:03:27 12:46     55:36 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7006 Donald Greene                  51    M#4074   365/494  M50-54   1:03:28 12:46     58:05 11:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7007 Nicholas Patronski             15    M#4075   333/414  M15-19   1:03:28 12:46     55:36 11:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7008 Bradley Matters                32    M#4076   499/639  M30-34   1:03:28 12:46     53:17 10:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7009 Stephanie Gabelnick            43    F#2931   281/505  F40-44   1:03:29 12:47     58:37 11:48  Bellaire             TX 
 7010 Jennifer R. Weinstein          34    F#2932   430/777  F30-34   1:03:29 12:47     55:36 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7011 Michael K. Carlin              32    M#4077   500/639  M30-34   1:03:29 12:47     55:50 11:14  Springville          NY 
 7012 Jake Greene                     9    M#4078    21/59   M01-09   1:03:29 12:47     58:05 11:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7013 John C. Notaro                 56    M#4079   290/434  M55-59   1:03:29 12:47   1:00:05 12:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 7014 Nga T. Le                      58    F#2933   143/290  F55-59   1:03:30 12:47   1:00:05 12:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 7015 Cynthia M. Jusko               35    F#2934   388/668  F35-39   1:03:30 12:47     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7016 Kristen M. Salvamoser          42    F#2935   282/505  F40-44   1:03:30 12:47   1:03:30 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7017 Sarah Burke                    32    F#2936   431/777  F30-34   1:03:31 12:47     55:18 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7018 Ryan Koella                    28    M#4080   459/592  M25-29   1:03:31 12:47     54:00 10:52  Brooklyn             NY 
 7019 Christopher P. Gardon          47    M#4081   360/504  M45-49   1:03:31 12:47     56:02 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7020 John Koella                    60    M#4082   227/330  M60-64   1:03:31 12:47     54:01 10:52  Randolph             VT 
 7021 Emily A. Koella                29    F#2937   488/850  F25-29   1:03:31 12:47     54:01 10:52  Charlestown          MA 
 7022 Pilar McKay                    35    F#2938   389/668  F35-39   1:03:31 12:47   1:02:09 12:30  Perry                NY 
 7023 Paul Murdie                    34    M#4083   501/639  M30-34   1:03:32 12:47     56:02 11:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 7024 Leslie A. Kochersberger        31    F#2939   432/777  F30-34   1:03:32 12:47   1:00:47 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7025 Brittany N. Slomba             23    F#2940   337/592  F20-24   1:03:32 12:47     59:38 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7026 Nicole Cratsenberg             26    F#2941   489/850  F25-29   1:03:33 12:47   1:01:15 12:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 7027 Katherine M. Enderle           30    F#2942   433/777  F30-34   1:03:33 12:47     55:19 11:08  Kenmore              NY 
 7028 Gina Hill                      31    F#2943   434/777  F30-34   1:03:33 12:47     54:48 11:02  Ashland              MA 
 7029 Meggan Ramsey                  44    F#2944   283/505  F40-44   1:03:33 12:47     54:37 11:00  Clarence             NY 
 7030 Mary K. Conboy                 21    F#2945   338/592  F20-24   1:03:33 12:48     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7031 Kevin Hill                     36    M#4084   478/642  M35-39   1:03:34 12:48     54:48 11:02  Ashland              MA 
 7032 Rosanne Dee                    67    F#2946    22/70   F65-69   1:03:34 12:48     59:54 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7033 Devon Kelly                    36    M#4085   479/642  M35-39   1:03:34 12:48   1:02:11 12:31  Perry                NY 
 7034 Erin Mills                     12    F#2947   104/221  F10-14   1:03:34 12:48   1:02:41 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7035 Susan Audino                   49    F#2948   246/458  F45-49   1:03:35 12:48     56:11 11:19  Charlotte            NC 
 7036 Marybeth L. Calabrese          29    F#2949   490/850  F25-29   1:03:35 12:48     59:41 12:01  Hamburg              NY 
 7037 Victoria Weise                 33    F#2950   435/777  F30-34   1:03:35 12:48     53:40 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7038 Jessica L. Gucwa               33    F#2951   436/777  F30-34   1:03:35 12:48     55:56 11:15  Baltimore            MD 
 7039 Pj Dibenedetto                 22    M#4086   359/448  M20-24   1:03:35 12:48     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7040 Penny S. Myers                 44    F#2952   284/505  F40-44   1:03:35 12:48     57:18 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7041 Alexandra M. Gorlick           20    F#2953   339/592  F20-24   1:03:36 12:48     58:05 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7042 Sara Barton                    29    F#2954   491/850  F25-29   1:03:36 12:48     58:34 11:47  New York             NY 
 7043 Brian Hill                     41    M#4087   374/485  M40-44   1:03:37 12:48     54:49 11:02  Clarence             NY 
 7044 Alison Maurer                  22    F#2955   340/592  F20-24   1:03:39 12:49     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7045 Kathleen Urtz                  26    F#2956   492/850  F25-29   1:03:39 12:49   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7046 James P. Chojnacki             17    M#4088   334/414  M15-19   1:03:39 12:49     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7047 Lori E. Mroz                   47    F#2957   247/458  F45-49   1:03:39 12:49   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7048 John Borden                    44    M#4089   375/485  M40-44   1:03:39 12:49     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7049 Mike Feldman                   31    M#4090   502/639  M30-34   1:03:40 12:49     57:30 11:34  Snyder               NY 
 7050 Andrew Sanfilippo              37    M#4091   480/642  M35-39   1:03:40 12:49     57:17 11:32  Erie                 PA 
 7051 Tracy Sundberg                 51    M#4092   366/494  M50-54   1:03:41 12:49   1:01:03 12:17  Lockport             NY 
 7052 Molly Halady                   47    F#2958   248/458  F45-49   1:03:41 12:49     55:09 11:06  East Amherst         NY 
 7053 David J. Halady                48    M#4093   361/504  M45-49   1:03:41 12:49     55:09 11:06  East Amherst         NY 
 7054 Allie W. Jones                 22    F#2959   341/592  F20-24   1:03:41 12:49     59:01 11:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 7055 Jessica Gavin                  29    F#2960   493/850  F25-29   1:03:42 12:49     56:54 11:27  Colden               NY 
 7056 Carla Schyndler                29    F#2961   494/850  F25-29   1:03:42 12:49     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7057 Laurie Brifu                   36    F#2962   390/668  F35-39   1:03:42 12:49     57:15 11:31  Angola               NY 
 7058 Abigail E. Knab                17    F#2963   240/385  F15-19   1:03:42 12:49     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7059 Bob Greenauer                  65    M#4094    96/165  M65-69   1:03:42 12:49     57:15 11:31  Lawtons              NY 
 7060 Michelle O. Monkiewicz         39    F#2964   391/668  F35-39   1:03:42 12:49     55:14 11:07  Chardon              OH 
 7061 Emma L. Fusco                  25    F#2965   495/850  F25-29   1:03:42 12:49   1:03:03 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7062 Kim Gruber                     34    F#2966   437/777  F30-34   1:03:43 12:49     56:05 11:17  Depew                NY 
 7063 Andrew A. Morrison             56    M#4095   291/434  M55-59   1:03:43 12:49     58:42 11:49  Cambridge            MA 
 7064 Michael Atwood                 57    M#4096   292/434  M55-59   1:03:43 12:49     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7065 Rosealin Heinemann             35    F#2967   392/668  F35-39   1:03:43 12:49     55:14 11:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7066 Carolyn Hoyt Stevens           55    F#2968   144/290  F55-59   1:03:43 12:49     58:43 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7067 Reed Stevens                   56    M#4097   293/434  M55-59   1:03:43 12:49     58:43 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7068 Grace A. Dominguez             14    F#2969   105/221  F10-14   1:03:43 12:50     55:57 11:16  Lockport             NY 
 7069 Kathy A. Deguehery             58    F#2970   145/290  F55-59   1:03:44 12:50   1:01:25 12:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 7070 Kara Zbrzezny                  30    F#2971   438/777  F30-34   1:03:44 12:50   1:01:45 12:26  West New York        NJ 
 7071 Tom W. Deguehery               57    M#4098   294/434  M55-59   1:03:44 12:50   1:01:24 12:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 7072 Anthony J. Lang                66    M#4099    97/165  M65-69   1:03:44 12:50   1:01:16 12:20  Lockport             NY 
 7073 Kevin Tate                     57    M#4100   295/434  M55-59   1:03:45 12:50     56:40 11:24  Livonia              MI 
 7074 Heather Jackson                36    F#2972   393/668  F35-39   1:03:45 12:50     55:39 11:12  Hamburg              NY 
 7075 Katie Tate-Baron               30    F#2973   439/777  F30-34   1:03:45 12:50     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7076 Emily Suor                     28    F#2974   496/850  F25-29   1:03:46 12:50     58:57 11:52  Lititz               PA 
 7077 Kellsie Lamb                   26    F#2975   497/850  F25-29   1:03:46 12:50     54:36 10:59  Lockport             NY 
 7078 Lynn T. Eubanks                47    F#2976   249/458  F45-49   1:03:46 12:50     57:17 11:32  Kenmore              NY 
 7079 Grace C. Sementilli            21    F#2977   342/592  F20-24   1:03:46 12:50     56:57 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7080 Elli A. Stafford               19    F#2978   241/385  F15-19   1:03:47 12:50     57:32 11:35  Getzville            NY 
 7081 John R. Stadler                39    M#4101   481/642  M35-39   1:03:47 12:50     56:46 11:26  Watertown            NY 
 7082 Joshua E. Surowiec             19    M#4102   335/414  M15-19   1:03:47 12:50     57:31 11:35  Williamsville        NY 
 7083 Elizabeth Gallager             23    F#2979   343/592  F20-24   1:03:47 12:50     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7084 Sharon Guarino                 23    F#2980   344/592  F20-24   1:03:47 12:50     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7085 Maggie Niland Glass            62    F#2981    66/191  F60-64   1:03:48 12:50     59:09 11:54  Oswego               NY 
 7086 Andrew Halton                  23    M#4103   360/448  M20-24   1:03:48 12:50     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7087 David H. Nelson                69    M#4104    98/165  M65-69   1:03:48 12:50     58:20 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7088 Deanna Kroll-Haeick            33    F#2982   440/777  F30-34   1:03:48 12:50   1:01:13 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7089 Tim W. Johnson                 60    M#4105   228/330  M60-64   1:03:48 12:50     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7090 Alyson Vermeulen               39    F#2983   394/668  F35-39   1:03:48 12:51     58:08 11:42  East Amherst         NY 
 7091 David Vermeulen                49    M#4106   362/504  M45-49   1:03:49 12:51     58:08 11:42  East Amherst         NY 
 7092 Michael Casale                  9    M#4107    22/59   M01-09   1:03:49 12:51     57:00 11:28  Lewiston             NY 
 7093 Stephanie Casale               35    F#2984   395/668  F35-39   1:03:50 12:51     57:02 11:29  Lewiston             NY 
 7094 Joe Rogers                     46    M#4108   363/504  M45-49   1:03:50 12:51     59:54 12:03  Lake View            NY 
 7095 Lauren Whelan                  36    F#2985   396/668  F35-39   1:03:50 12:51     59:56 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7096 Thomas Agostino                12    M#4109   190/300  M10-14   1:03:50 12:51     56:09 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7097 Madelyn Zydel                  18    F#2986   242/385  F15-19   1:03:50 12:51     58:49 11:50  Elma                 NY 
 7098 Jolie Rogers                   13    F#2987   106/221  F10-14   1:03:50 12:51     59:53 12:03  Lake View            NY 
 7099 Alicia M. Liberto              30    F#2988   441/777  F30-34   1:03:51 12:51     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7100 Sarah L. Augustynek            37    F#2989   397/668  F35-39   1:03:51 12:51     53:47 10:50  East Amherst         NY 
 7101 Alan S. Camhi                  70    M#4110    25/61   M70-74   1:03:51 12:51     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7102 Julie Wurzer                   57    F#2990   146/290  F55-59   1:03:51 12:51     56:19 11:20  Lockport             NY 
 7103 Matthew G. Miller              35    M#4111   482/642  M35-39   1:03:52 12:51   1:01:44 12:26  Lockport             NY 
 7104 James Littlefield              11    M#4112   191/300  M10-14   1:03:52 12:51     56:18 11:20  Winchester           CA 
 7105 Alexandra M. Casale            26    F#2991   498/850  F25-29   1:03:52 12:51     57:04 11:29  Lewiston             NY 
 7106 Nick Corigliano                31    M#4113   503/639  M30-34   1:03:52 12:51   1:03:14 12:44  Massena              NY 
 7107 Michelle Wysocki               61    F#2992    67/191  F60-64   1:03:53 12:51     59:47 12:02  Lancaster            NY 
 7108 Matthew R. Roth                23    M#4114   361/448  M20-24   1:03:54 12:52   1:01:22 12:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 7109 Zachary W. Elgie               20    M#4115   362/448  M20-24   1:03:54 12:52   1:01:09 12:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 7110 Laure Patel                    57    F#2993   147/290  F55-59   1:03:54 12:52   1:00:18 12:08  Wilson               NY 
 7111 Maribeth Dils                  47    F#2994   250/458  F45-49   1:03:54 12:52     54:57 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 7112 Hector Salazar                 28    M#4116   460/592  M25-29   1:03:55 12:52     57:18 11:32  Atlanta              GA 
 7113 Jay Sauvageau                  56    M#4117   296/434  M55-59   1:03:55 12:52   1:01:37 12:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7114 Timothy J. Scanlon             59    M#4118   297/434  M55-59   1:03:55 12:52   1:01:23 12:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 7115 Molly M. Reiner                34    F#2995   442/777  F30-34   1:03:55 12:52     55:54 11:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 7116 Neil P. Gardner                19    M#4119   336/414  M15-19   1:03:55 12:52     58:11 11:43  Boston               NY 
 7117 Michael Wehner                 42    M#4120   376/485  M40-44   1:03:55 12:52     57:19 11:32  Lancaster            NY 
 7118 Sherrine Chapman               48    F#2996   251/458  F45-49   1:03:56 12:52     57:10 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7119 Aimee H. Keiper                27    F#2997   499/850  F25-29   1:03:56 12:52     56:46 11:25  West Seneca          NY 
 7120 Ryan M. Mallette               32    M#4121   504/639  M30-34   1:03:56 12:52     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7121 Katie Lang                     32    F#2998   443/777  F30-34   1:03:57 12:52     56:40 11:24  Clarence             NY 
 7122 Selina Ohlson                  31    F#2999   444/777  F30-34   1:03:57 12:52     57:10 11:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7123 Erica Graham                   47    F#3000   252/458  F45-49   1:03:57 12:52     57:03 11:29  Lockport             NY 
 7124 Amanda Saeli                   23    F#3001   345/592  F20-24   1:03:58 12:52     55:52 11:15  Cambridge            MA 
 7125 Katherine Strnad               28    F#3002   500/850  F25-29   1:03:58 12:52     56:23 11:21  Frederick            MD 
 7126 Patrick Eckhardt               29    M#4122   461/592  M25-29   1:03:58 12:53     58:20 11:44  East Walpole         MA 
 7127 Nicole Camarre                 32    F#3003   445/777  F30-34   1:03:59 12:53     56:43 11:25  New York             NY 
 7128 Kevin J. Lawson                50    M#4123   367/494  M50-54   1:03:59 12:53     57:55 11:39  Clarence             NY 
 7129 Janice M. Gucwa                64    F#3004    68/191  F60-64   1:03:59 12:53     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7130 Brian P. Sullivan              58    M#4124   298/434  M55-59   1:04:00 12:53     59:02 11:53  Kenmore              NY 
 7131 Anna Bailey                    31    F#3005   446/777  F30-34   1:04:00 12:53     58:04 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7132 Emily Greene                   16    F#3006   243/385  F15-19   1:04:01 12:53     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7133 Peter Littlefield              50    M#4125   368/494  M50-54   1:04:01 12:53     56:27 11:22  Winchester           CA 
 7134 Randy Leising                  56    M#4126   299/434  M55-59   1:04:01 12:53     58:42 11:49  North Andover        MA 
 7135 Amber C. Rodgers               32    F#3007   447/777  F30-34   1:04:01 12:53     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7136 John Smigielski                27    M#4127   462/592  M25-29   1:04:01 12:53     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7137 Dehlia J. Youngman             36    F#3008   398/668  F35-39   1:04:01 12:53     58:05 11:41  Lake View            NY 
 7138 Rachel Kingston                31    F#3009   448/777  F30-34   1:04:01 12:53     55:20 11:08  West Seneca          NY 
 7139 Barbara Rolls                  51    F#3010   181/371  F50-54   1:04:01 12:53     55:48 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7140 Sasha L. Bailey                29    F#3011   501/850  F25-29   1:04:01 12:53     58:05 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7141 Ian Suchan                     28    M#4128   463/592  M25-29   1:04:02 12:53     58:04 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7142 Ted Cwudzinski                 64    M#4129   229/330  M60-64   1:04:02 12:53   1:04:02 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7143 Katie Agostino                 39    F#3012   399/668  F35-39   1:04:02 12:53     56:20 11:20  Amherst              NY 
 7144 Pat Cwudzinski                 64    F#3013    69/191  F60-64   1:04:02 12:53   1:04:02 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7145 Gregory C. Boles               59    M#4130   300/434  M55-59   1:04:02 12:53   1:01:22 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7146 Thomas S. Youngman             37    M#4131   483/642  M35-39   1:04:02 12:53     58:05 11:42  Lake View            NY 
 7147 Lucas C. Harty                 28    M#4132   464/592  M25-29   1:04:02 12:53     57:34 11:35  Cambridge            MA 
 7148 Natalya I. Subbotina           27    F#3014   502/850  F25-29   1:04:02 12:53     57:33 11:35  Cambridge            MA 
 7149 Amy Nies                       39    F#3015   400/668  F35-39   1:04:02 12:53     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7150 Charlotte W. Bamford           22    F#3016   346/592  F20-24   1:04:03 12:53     57:28 11:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7151 Erica Jankowski                24    F#3017   347/592  F20-24   1:04:03 12:53     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7152 Shannon Okonczak               24    F#3018   348/592  F20-24   1:04:03 12:53     56:05 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7153 Halley L. Andres-Van Dusen     32    F#3019   449/777  F30-34   1:04:03 12:53   1:02:06 12:30  Youngstown           NY 
 7154 Daniel Keppel                  32    M#4133   505/639  M30-34   1:04:04 12:54   1:01:03 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7155 Travis Maggard                 30    M#4134   506/639  M30-34   1:04:04 12:54   1:00:59 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7156 Carly Story                    28    F#3020   503/850  F25-29   1:04:04 12:54     55:27 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 7157 Jean Arnone                    62    F#3021    70/191  F60-64   1:04:04 12:54   1:01:48 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7158 Ryan Velarde                   46    M#4135   364/504  M45-49   1:04:04 12:54   1:00:33 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7159 Christine Galbraith            53    F#3022   182/371  F50-54   1:04:04 12:54     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7160 Wesley A. Csendom              25    M#4136   465/592  M25-29   1:04:04 12:54     59:04 11:53  Varysburg            NY 
 7161 James Osiadlo                  65    M#4137    99/165  M65-69   1:04:04 12:54   1:00:34 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7162 David S. Phillips              27    M#4138   466/592  M25-29   1:04:04 12:54   1:02:07 12:30  Lewiston             NY 
 7163 Jenna C. Van Dusen             26    F#3023   504/850  F25-29   1:04:04 12:54   1:02:07 12:30  Lewiston             NY 
 7164 Krista L. Blask                24    F#3024   349/592  F20-24   1:04:05 12:54     57:23 11:33  Depew                NY 
 7165 Steven A. Blask                58    M#4139   301/434  M55-59   1:04:05 12:54     57:23 11:33  Depew                NY 
 7166 Emmit J. Swanson               11    M#4140   192/300  M10-14   1:04:05 12:54     54:58 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 7167 Brad J. Arnone                 62    M#4141   230/330  M60-64   1:04:05 12:54   1:01:49 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7168 Lisa M. Ceglia                 38    F#3025   401/668  F35-39   1:04:05 12:54   1:02:09 12:31  Washington           DC 
 7169 Andrew Fiske                   35    M#4142   484/642  M35-39   1:04:06 12:54     55:21 11:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 7170 Julie Fiske                    35    F#3026   402/668  F35-39   1:04:06 12:54     55:22 11:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 7171 Megan N. Watson                27    F#3027   505/850  F25-29   1:04:06 12:54     55:56 11:16  Williamsville        NY 
 7172 David S. MacDonald             46    M#4143   365/504  M45-49   1:04:07 12:54     59:08 11:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 7173 Shawn R. Gretzler              32    M#4144   507/639  M30-34   1:04:07 12:54     54:36 11:00  Lake View            NY 
 7174 Stephanie A. Leguori           52    F#3028   183/371  F50-54   1:04:07 12:54     59:34 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7175 Jennifer Heiler                47    F#3029   253/458  F45-49   1:04:07 12:54     57:06 11:30  Lancaster            NY 
 7176 Sarah N. Blankenship           34    F#3030   450/777  F30-34   1:04:07 12:54     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7177 Benjamin Pearce                28    M#4145   467/592  M25-29   1:04:08 12:54   1:02:41 12:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 7178 Emily Williams                 29    F#3031   506/850  F25-29   1:04:08 12:54     57:10 11:30  East Amherst         NY 
 7179 Meg R. Flanigan                29    F#3032   507/850  F25-29   1:04:08 12:54     57:00 11:28  Amherst              NY 
 7180 Kevin Williams                 60    M#4146   231/330  M60-64   1:04:08 12:55     57:12 11:31  East Amherst         NY 
 7181 Janie C. George                18    F#3033   244/385  F15-19   1:04:08 12:55     56:33 11:23  Lake View            NY 
 7182 Dan Laughlin                   10    M#4147   193/300  M10-14   1:04:09 12:55   1:02:56 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7183 Laura E. Labert                31    F#3034   451/777  F30-34   1:04:09 12:55     55:50 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7184 Amanda M. Luedke               31    F#3035   452/777  F30-34   1:04:09 12:55     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7185 Laura Robinson                 32    F#3036   453/777  F30-34   1:04:09 12:55     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7186 Alexis Juda                    24    F#3037   350/592  F20-24   1:04:09 12:55   1:00:14 12:07  Hamburg              NY 
 7187 Michael Gwitt                  52    M#4148   369/494  M50-54   1:04:10 12:55     59:49 12:02  Amherst              NY 
 7188 Kristen McAuley                30    F#3038   454/777  F30-34   1:04:10 12:55     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7189 Kaley J. Vazquez-Regan         26    F#3039   508/850  F25-29   1:04:10 12:55     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7190 Steven Breidenstein            27    M#4149   468/592  M25-29   1:04:10 12:55     59:59 12:04  Lancaster            NY 
 7191 Jonathan Nalewajek             30    M#4150   508/639  M30-34   1:04:10 12:55     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7192 Andrea Serrianni               14    F#3040   107/221  F10-14   1:04:10 12:55     58:29 11:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7193 David M. George                20    M#4151   363/448  M20-24   1:04:10 12:55     56:35 11:23  Lake View            NY 
 7194 Kelly Lavelle                  30    F#3041   455/777  F30-34   1:04:11 12:55   1:03:09 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7195 Annie Shields                  28    F#3042   509/850  F25-29   1:04:11 12:55   1:03:09 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7196 Pat Ballow                     61    F#3043    71/191  F60-64   1:04:11 12:55     58:35 11:47  West Falls           NY 
 7197 Annah M. Santarosa             18    F#3044   245/385  F15-19   1:04:12 12:55     57:09 11:30  Youngstown           NY 
 7198 Sara Gilbert                   37    F#3045   403/668  F35-39   1:04:12 12:55   1:00:28 12:10  North Chili          NY 
 7199 Jeff Gilbert                   39    M#4152   485/642  M35-39   1:04:12 12:55   1:00:29 12:10  North Chili          NY 
 7200 Robert Grant                   56    M#4153   302/434  M55-59   1:04:12 12:55     54:41 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 7201 Mark A. Malatin                56    M#4154   303/434  M55-59   1:04:12 12:55     54:35 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 7202 Michael Oneill                 59    M#4155   304/434  M55-59   1:04:13 12:55     54:36 10:59  Grand Island         NY 
 7203 Tina M. Donovan                52    F#3046   184/371  F50-54   1:04:13 12:56     56:00 11:16  West Seneca          NY 
 7204 Sophia Giordano                18    F#3047   246/385  F15-19   1:04:13 12:56     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7205 Pamela Benchley                51    F#3048   185/371  F50-54   1:04:13 12:56     57:00 11:28  Dunkirk              NY 
 7206 Scott J. Corey                 48    M#4156   366/504  M45-49   1:04:13 12:56     58:45 11:50  Greensburg           PA 
 7207 Phil Giordano                  52    M#4157   370/494  M50-54   1:04:14 12:56     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7208 Robert Corey                   47    M#4158   367/504  M45-49   1:04:14 12:56     58:43 11:49  Harleysville         PA 
 7209 Charles Maxwell                 8    M#4159    23/59   M01-09   1:04:14 12:56     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7210 Matthew Q. Rodano              36    M#4160   486/642  M35-39   1:04:14 12:56     55:41 11:12  Monroe               NY 
 7211 Elizabeth Rodano               35    F#3049   404/668  F35-39   1:04:14 12:56     55:41 11:12  Monroe               NY 
 7212 David V. Messana               54    M#4161   371/494  M50-54   1:04:14 12:56     59:45 12:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7213 Margaret D. Maxwell            41    F#3050   285/505  F40-44   1:04:14 12:56     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7214 Julia D. Frank                 17    F#3051   247/385  F15-19   1:04:14 12:56     58:01 11:41  Lockport             NY 
 7215 Sabrina Starck                 12    F#3052   108/221  F10-14   1:04:15 12:56     59:32 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7216 Wilbert J. Lynch, Jr.          30    M#4162   509/639  M30-34   1:04:15 12:56     59:55 12:04  West Seneca          NY 
 7217 Alexis Lindamer                17    F#3053   248/385  F15-19   1:04:15 12:56   1:01:44 12:26  Lewiston             NY 
 7218 Benton C. Stickney             21    M#4163   364/448  M20-24   1:04:15 12:56     55:08 11:06  Rochester            NY 
 7219 Julianna Hill                  21    F#3054   351/592  F20-24   1:04:16 12:56   1:01:31 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7220 Mitchell Newport               27    M#4164   469/592  M25-29   1:04:16 12:56     55:26 11:09  Holiday              FL 
 7221 Colleen Makar                  28    F#3055   510/850  F25-29   1:04:16 12:56     57:10 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7222 David P. Messana               17    M#4165   337/414  M15-19   1:04:16 12:56     59:46 12:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7223 Harris Reichenbaum             30    M#4166   510/639  M30-34   1:04:16 12:56     57:37 11:36  New York             NY 
 7224 Danny Laughlin                 41    M#4167   377/485  M40-44   1:04:16 12:56   1:03:04 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7225 Jason A. Ritchey               13    M#4168   194/300  M10-14   1:04:17 12:56     58:29 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7226 Sunny Frisicaro                45    F#3056   254/458  F45-49   1:04:17 12:56   1:02:21 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7227 Kevin J. Ritchey               45    M#4169   368/504  M45-49   1:04:17 12:56     58:30 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7228 Kristy M. Michalek             35    F#3057   405/668  F35-39   1:04:17 12:56   1:02:30 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7229 Dana Dobinski                  27    F#3058   511/850  F25-29   1:04:17 12:56   1:03:05 12:42  East Aurora          NY 
 7230 Frank P. Ohara                 67    M#4170   100/165  M65-69   1:04:17 12:56     54:40 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 7231 Regina Schueler                30    F#3059   456/777  F30-34   1:04:18 12:56     58:21 11:45  Elma                 NY 
 7232 Lauren Seymour                 18    F#3060   249/385  F15-19   1:04:18 12:56     58:20 11:44  Burt                 NY 
 7233 Sue Fetzer-Teator              54    F#3061   186/371  F50-54   1:04:19 12:57   1:00:14 12:07  Grand Island         NY 
 7234 Jillian Brown                  27    F#3062   512/850  F25-29   1:04:19 12:57     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7235 Arielle E. Bertozzi            26    F#3063   513/850  F25-29   1:04:19 12:57   1:01:20 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7236 Kyle Jung                      31    M#4171   511/639  M30-34   1:04:19 12:57     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7237 Monica A. Boccolucci           47    F#3064   255/458  F45-49   1:04:19 12:57     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7238 Jim Teator                     53    M#4172   372/494  M50-54   1:04:19 12:57   1:00:14 12:07  Grand Island         NY 
 7239 Robert Seymour                 51    M#4173   373/494  M50-54   1:04:20 12:57     58:22 11:45  Burt                 NY 
 7240 Tate O'Mara                    17    M#4174   338/414  M15-19   1:04:20 12:57   1:00:03 12:05  East Greenwich       RI 
 7241 David J. Kirchner              27    M#4175   470/592  M25-29   1:04:20 12:57     56:37 11:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 7242 Kenneth L. Stevenson           65    M#4176   101/165  M65-69   1:04:21 12:57   1:03:45 12:50  Akron                NY 
 7243 Lindsay Weiss                  33    F#3065   457/777  F30-34   1:04:21 12:57     59:55 12:04  Lake View            NY 
 7244 Tina M. Gonzalez               30    F#3066   458/777  F30-34   1:04:21 12:57     56:57 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7245 Eric Brouillard                54    M#4177   374/494  M50-54   1:04:21 12:57     57:11 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7246 Stephen J. Hoadley             49    M#4178   369/504  M45-49   1:04:21 12:57   1:04:01 12:53  Waltham              MA 
 7247 Kelly Pieniazek                41    F#3067   286/505  F40-44   1:04:22 12:57     59:55 12:04  West Seneca          NY 
 7248 Jason Reigle                   37    M#4179   487/642  M35-39   1:04:22 12:57     59:31 11:59  Owego                NY 
 7249 Raymond W. Frey                56    M#4180   305/434  M55-59   1:04:22 12:57     57:44 11:37  West Seneca          NY 
 7250 Buffalo Bob Wagner             60    M#4181   232/330  M60-64   1:04:22 12:57   1:02:32 12:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 7251 Brian Kopp                     45    M#4182   370/504  M45-49   1:04:22 12:57   1:01:39 12:25  Wheatfield           NY 
 7252 Maria Bentley                  53    F#3068   187/371  F50-54   1:04:22 12:57     55:22 11:09  Amhest               NY 
 7253 Cathy A. Mihalic               61    F#3069    72/191  F60-64   1:04:22 12:57     58:54 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7254 Ingrid G. Korn                 26    F#3070   514/850  F25-29   1:04:23 12:57     55:54 11:15  Warwick              NY 
 7255 Anna Frey                      26    F#3071   515/850  F25-29   1:04:23 12:57     57:42 11:37  Lockport             NY 
 7256 Kenneth B. Korn                61    M#4183   233/330  M60-64   1:04:23 12:57     55:53 11:15  Warwick              NY 
 7257 Nicholas Kopp                   8    M#4184    24/59   M01-09   1:04:23 12:58   1:01:39 12:25  Wheatfield           NY 
 7258 Victoria R. Reigle             13    F#3072   109/221  F10-14   1:04:23 12:58     59:32 11:59  Owego                NY 
 7259 Emily A. Frey                  17    F#3073   250/385  F15-19   1:04:23 12:58     57:43 11:37  West Seneca          NY 
 7260 Amy Gangloff                   32    F#3074   459/777  F30-34   1:04:23 12:58     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7261 Christine Collins              34    F#3075   460/777  F30-34   1:04:23 12:58     57:21 11:33  Washington           DC 
 7262 Liz Kapral                     34    F#3076   461/777  F30-34   1:04:24 12:58     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7263 Jillian Bergmann               35    F#3077   406/668  F35-39   1:04:24 12:58     55:30 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 7264 Amanda Notto                   20    F#3078   352/592  F20-24   1:04:24 12:58     58:12 11:43  Lake View            NY 
 7265 Judith Aberbach                47    F#3079   256/458  F45-49   1:04:25 12:58     55:22 11:09  Massapequa Park      NY 
 7266 Matthew B. Faso                39    M#4185   488/642  M35-39   1:04:25 12:58   1:02:43 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7267 Laura Alvarez                  41    F#3080   287/505  F40-44   1:04:25 12:58   1:01:16 12:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7268 Gail Dilisio                   53    F#3081   188/371  F50-54   1:04:25 12:58     58:03 11:41  North Salem          NY 
 7269 Ryan Reukauf                   18    M#4186   339/414  M15-19   1:04:26 12:58     57:59 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7270 Ann Bisantz                    50    F#3082   189/371  F50-54   1:04:26 12:58     56:49 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7271 Erin M. Cavanaugh              15    F#3083   251/385  F15-19   1:04:26 12:58     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7272 Jennifer E. Custard            46    F#3084   257/458  F45-49   1:04:26 12:58     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7273 Noah A. Custard                17    M#4187   340/414  M15-19   1:04:26 12:58     56:59 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7274 Dan Loughery                   36    M#4188   489/642  M35-39   1:04:26 12:58     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7275 Dylan D. Goodsell              26    M#4189   471/592  M25-29   1:04:27 12:58   1:01:43 12:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7276 Paris A. Vargas                13    F#3085   110/221  F10-14   1:04:27 12:58   1:01:02 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7277 Ryan L. Vargas                 36    M#4190   490/642  M35-39   1:04:27 12:58   1:01:02 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7278 Sheila Blidy                   46    F#3086   258/458  F45-49   1:04:28 12:58     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7279 Erica Burzynski                31    F#3087   462/777  F30-34   1:04:28 12:59     51:46 10:25  Camp Hill            PA 
 7280 James P. Ambrose               38    M#4191   491/642  M35-39   1:04:29 12:59     56:07 11:18  Black River          NY 
 7281 Robert A. Sperrazza            22    M#4192   365/448  M20-24   1:04:29 12:59     58:58 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7282 Courtney L. Ricci              39    F#3088   407/668  F35-39   1:04:29 12:59     59:33 11:59  Englewood            CO 
 7283 Jennifer L. Ambrose            35    F#3089   408/668  F35-39   1:04:29 12:59     56:08 11:18  Black River          NY 
 7284 Lauren N. Smith                29    F#3090   516/850  F25-29   1:04:30 12:59     57:53 11:39  Lake Alfred          FL 
 7285 Kimberly Brown                 39    F#3091   409/668  F35-39   1:04:30 12:59     54:34 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 7286 Joan Cavanaugh                 53    F#3092   190/371  F50-54   1:04:30 12:59     57:43 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7287 Rob Lewandowski                46    M#4193   371/504  M45-49   1:04:31 12:59     53:17 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 7288 Julie Gellerson                33    F#3093   463/777  F30-34   1:04:32 12:59     58:18 11:44  Eden                 NY 
 7289 Thomas Wrate                   46    M#4194   372/504  M45-49   1:04:32 12:59     57:44 11:37  Sanborn              NY 
 7290 Travis Modzelewski             11    M#4195   195/300  M10-14   1:04:32 12:59     59:52 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7291 Hansley Petrie                 11    M#4196   196/300  M10-14   1:04:32 12:59   1:00:19 12:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7292 Nadege Petrie                  30    F#3094   464/777  F30-34   1:04:33 12:59   1:00:19 12:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7293 Peter J. Bukowski, Sr.         60    M#4197   234/330  M60-64   1:04:34 13:00   1:01:54 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7294 Katie Benton                   35    F#3095   410/668  F35-39   1:04:34 13:00   1:00:43 12:13  Grand Island         NY 
 7295 Quinlan Schultz                14    M#4198   197/300  M10-14   1:04:34 13:00     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7296 Melissa A. Ayler               29    F#3096   517/850  F25-29   1:04:35 13:00     58:44 11:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7297 Holly N. Flanigan              26    F#3097   518/850  F25-29   1:04:36 13:00     57:27 11:34  Amherst              NY 
 7298 Rebecca Horey                  28    F#3098   519/850  F25-29   1:04:36 13:00     58:43 11:49  Sanborn              NY 
 7299 Marissa Faso                   26    F#3099   520/850  F25-29   1:04:36 13:00     57:28 11:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 7300 Kimberley Brown                50    F#3100   191/371  F50-54   1:04:37 13:00     57:43 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7301 Julie M. Fumanti               34    F#3101   465/777  F30-34   1:04:37 13:00   1:04:37 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7302 Sarah Flak                     30    F#3102   466/777  F30-34   1:04:37 13:00   1:04:37 13:00  Miami                FL 
 7303 Charlene Gottfried             54    F#3103   192/371  F50-54   1:04:37 13:00     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7304 Sara Lelonek                   35    F#3104   411/668  F35-39   1:04:37 13:00     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7305 Theresa Miyashita              37    F#3105   412/668  F35-39   1:04:37 13:00     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7306 Mary Ann Jablonski             61    F#3106    73/191  F60-64   1:04:38 13:00     57:01 11:29  Medina               NY 
 7307 Dorian D. Mayham               26    F#3107   521/850  F25-29   1:04:38 13:00     57:13 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7308 Penny Herrmann                 56    F#3108   148/290  F55-59   1:04:38 13:01     56:31 11:23  Rumson               NJ 
 7309 David M. Grieco                35    M#4199   492/642  M35-39   1:04:38 13:01     58:36 11:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 7310 Riley Herrmann                 25    F#3109   522/850  F25-29   1:04:38 13:01     56:34 11:23  Rumson               NJ 
 7311 John E. Jablonski              63    M#4200   235/330  M60-64   1:04:40 13:01     57:02 11:29  Medina               NY 
 7312 Laurie Musial                  42    F#3110   288/505  F40-44   1:04:40 13:01     54:34 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7313 Samantha C. Arcara             26    F#3111   523/850  F25-29   1:04:40 13:01     57:20 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7314 Brittany Edwards               28    F#3112   524/850  F25-29   1:04:41 13:01     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7315 Rohini Quinones                43    F#3113   289/505  F40-44   1:04:41 13:01     56:56 11:28  Alpharetta           GA 
 7316 Lloyd A. McMaster              74    M#4201    26/61   M70-74   1:04:42 13:01   1:04:13 12:55  Grimsby              ON 
 7317 Charles P. Moore               68    M#4202   102/165  M65-69   1:04:43 13:01     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7318 Braeden Krzesinski             15    M#4203   341/414  M15-19   1:04:44 13:02   1:02:45 12:38  East Amherst         NY 
 7319 Joe G. Allard                  40    M#4204   378/485  M40-44   1:04:44 13:02     59:33 11:59  Lockport             NY 
 7320 Michael Hanson                 49    M#4205   373/504  M45-49   1:04:45 13:02     56:26 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7321 David Eimer                    35    M#4206   493/642  M35-39   1:04:45 13:02     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7322 Charlie W. Kowlaksi            12    M#4207   198/300  M10-14   1:04:45 13:02     56:00 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7323 William Hanson                 11    M#4208   199/300  M10-14   1:04:45 13:02     56:26 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7324 Elizabeth Seel                 32    F#3114   467/777  F30-34   1:04:46 13:02     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7325 Genna Miller                   34    F#3115   468/777  F30-34   1:04:46 13:02     57:17 11:32  East Aurora          NY 
 7326 Jenlene Nowak                  43    F#3116   290/505  F40-44   1:04:47 13:02     55:19 11:08  Herndon              VA 
 7327 Brigid H. Doherty              44    F#3117   291/505  F40-44   1:04:47 13:02   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7328 Ian May                        32    M#4209   512/639  M30-34   1:04:47 13:02     58:55 11:52  Rochester Hills      MI 
 7329 Sarah Irwin                    44    F#3118   292/505  F40-44   1:04:47 13:02   1:00:02 12:05  Hamburg              NY 
 7330 Alexandra E. Catalano          30    F#3119   469/777  F30-34   1:04:48 13:03     57:19 11:32  Angola               NY 
 7331 Matthew D. Meincke             39    M#4210   494/642  M35-39   1:04:48 13:03     58:53 11:51  Burt                 NY 
 7332 Megan L. Nolan                 16    F#3120   252/385  F15-19   1:04:49 13:03   1:01:20 12:21  Elma                 NY 
 7333 Madison B. Meincke             14    F#3121   111/221  F10-14   1:04:49 13:03     58:53 11:51  Burt                 NY 
 7334 Kenneth Whigham, Jr.           31    M#4211   513/639  M30-34   1:04:49 13:03     56:49 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7335 Enjoli Burse                   33    F#3122   470/777  F30-34   1:04:49 13:03     56:50 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7336 Michael Spillman               38    M#4212   495/642  M35-39   1:04:49 13:03   1:02:54 12:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 7337 Lisa Hammond                   43    F#3123   293/505  F40-44   1:04:50 13:03     55:03 11:05  Grand Island         NY 
 7338 Michael Dibenedetto            20    M#4213   366/448  M20-24   1:04:50 13:03     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7339 Mia Dibenedetto                24    F#3124   353/592  F20-24   1:04:50 13:03     56:28 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7340 Jackie Thompson                61    F#3125    74/191  F60-64   1:04:50 13:03   1:00:42 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7341 Lauren R. Mescall              28    F#3126   525/850  F25-29   1:04:50 13:03     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7342 Brett C. Scheuer               49    M#4214   374/504  M45-49   1:04:50 13:03     57:12 11:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7343 Ara Kim                        28    F#3127   526/850  F25-29   1:04:51 13:03     55:16 11:08  Chicago              IL 
 7344 Catie Marinaccio               12    F#3128   112/221  F10-14   1:04:51 13:03     56:26 11:21  Lancaster            NY 
 7345 Emily Suurs                    25    F#3129   527/850  F25-29   1:04:51 13:03     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7346 Olivia Giancarlo               13    F#3130   113/221  F10-14   1:04:51 13:03     56:27 11:22  Lancaster            NY 
 7347 Kacie G. Mills                 29    F#3131   528/850  F25-29   1:04:51 13:03     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7348 Isha Pandey                    25    F#3132   529/850  F25-29   1:04:51 13:03     58:12 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7349 Kayleigh N. Johnson            32    F#3133   471/777  F30-34   1:04:51 13:03     58:07 11:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 7350 Taylor Vanderbush              25    F#3134   530/850  F25-29   1:04:52 13:03     56:36 11:23  Strykersville        NY 
 7351 Preston S. Adams               14    M#4215   200/300  M10-14   1:04:52 13:03     55:05 11:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7352 Kevin J. O'Brien               68    M#4216   103/165  M65-69   1:04:52 13:03   1:02:05 12:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 7353 Emily Mayham                   26    F#3135   531/850  F25-29   1:04:52 13:03     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7354 Kelly Virtuoso                 39    F#3136   413/668  F35-39   1:04:52 13:03   1:03:29 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7355 Kevin Cartenuto                50    M#4217   375/494  M50-54   1:04:52 13:03   1:03:29 12:47  Hamburg              NY 
 7356 Jillian Groundwater            30    F#3137   472/777  F30-34   1:04:52 13:03     58:09 11:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 7357 Taylor Hill                    26    F#3138   532/850  F25-29   1:04:53 13:03     58:09 11:42  Angola               NY 
 7358 Marissa A. Dauria              31    F#3139   473/777  F30-34   1:04:53 13:03     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7359 Susan M. Michalec              50    F#3140   193/371  F50-54   1:04:53 13:04   1:02:05 12:30  Angola               NY 
 7360 Frank N. Bradley               49    M#4218   375/504  M45-49   1:04:53 13:04     57:31 11:35  New York             NY 
 7361 Marioly Ambrose                36    F#3141   414/668  F35-39   1:04:53 13:04     56:56 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7362 Nicklaus C. Ambrose            36    M#4219   496/642  M35-39   1:04:54 13:04     56:56 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7363 Kimberly Tyger                 46    F#3142   259/458  F45-49   1:04:54 13:04     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7364 Charlie Hylkema                11    M#4220   201/300  M10-14   1:04:54 13:04     55:12 11:07  Lockport             NY 
 7365 Deborah McCormick              40    F#3143   294/505  F40-44   1:04:54 13:04     58:00 11:40  Williamsville        NY 
 7366 Chris Hylkema                  46    M#4221   376/504  M45-49   1:04:55 13:04     55:14 11:07  Lockport             NY 
 7367 Matthew McCormick              38    M#4222   497/642  M35-39   1:04:55 13:04     58:01 11:41  Williamsville        NY 
 7368 Jean King                      29    F#3144   533/850  F25-29   1:04:55 13:04     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7369 Heather L. Taylor              42    F#3145   295/505  F40-44   1:04:56 13:04     55:09 11:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7370 Michelle L. Taylor             47    F#3146   260/458  F45-49   1:04:56 13:04     55:10 11:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7371 Tom Scalzi                     54    M#4223   376/494  M50-54   1:04:57 13:04     59:07 11:54  Clarence Center      NY 
 7372 Jennifer Saboda                38    F#3147   415/668  F35-39   1:04:57 13:04     56:44 11:25  Hamburg              NY 
 7373 Kevin B. Quinn                 54    M#4224   377/494  M50-54   1:04:57 13:04   1:01:13 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7374 Jorge L. Torres                47    M#4225   377/504  M45-49   1:04:58 13:04     58:01 11:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7375 Samantha Jacobia               10    F#3148   114/221  F10-14   1:04:58 13:05     58:55 11:51  East Amherst         NY 
 7376 Allison Urkewich               22    F#3149   354/592  F20-24   1:04:58 13:05   1:03:46 12:50  Lancaster            NY 
 7377 Daryl A. Nolan                 46    M#4226   378/504  M45-49   1:04:58 13:05   1:01:30 12:23  Elma                 NY 
 7378 Molly McDermott                49    F#3150   261/458  F45-49   1:04:59 13:05     59:25 11:58  East Aurora          NY 
 7379 Kathleen M. Quinn              20    F#3151   355/592  F20-24   1:04:59 13:05   1:01:14 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7380 Gina Brown                     51    F#3152   194/371  F50-54   1:04:59 13:05     59:25 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7381 Karen E. Delaplante            36    F#3153   416/668  F35-39   1:04:59 13:05   1:02:32 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7382 Leanne Maloney                 31    F#3154   474/777  F30-34   1:04:59 13:05     57:13 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7383 Elizabeth Jacobia              18    F#3155   253/385  F15-19   1:04:59 13:05     58:56 11:52  East Amherst         NY 
 7384 Morgan Treleaven               33    M#4227   514/639  M30-34   1:05:00 13:05   1:02:21 12:33  Oakfield             NY 
 7385 Nathan Fromme                  11    M#4228   202/300  M10-14   1:05:00 13:05   1:00:25 12:10  Ithaca               NY 
 7386 Samay T. Gheewala              39    M#4229   498/642  M35-39   1:05:00 13:05     58:33 11:47  Chicago              IL 
 7387 Suzanne Finger                 38    F#3156   417/668  F35-39   1:05:01 13:05     58:31 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7388 Jonathan M. Zubin              27    M#4230   472/592  M25-29   1:05:01 13:05     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7389 Kristen G. Albrecht            18    F#3157   254/385  F15-19   1:05:01 13:05   1:01:24 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7390 Lisa Giambra                   44    F#3158   296/505  F40-44   1:05:01 13:05     56:48 11:26  Columbus             OH 
 7391 Jen Buyea                      30    F#3159   475/777  F30-34   1:05:02 13:05   1:01:00 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7392 Josie McLennan                 41    F#3160   297/505  F40-44   1:05:02 13:05   1:01:20 12:21  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 7393 Edward J. Kwitek               36    M#4231   499/642  M35-39   1:05:03 13:06     58:45 11:49  Bremerton            WA 
 7394 Lauren Insinna                 30    F#3161   476/777  F30-34   1:05:03 13:06   1:00:59 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7395 Jamie P. Yengel                33    F#3162   477/777  F30-34   1:05:04 13:06     58:45 11:50  Bremerton            WA 
 7396 Annette Kopp                   42    F#3163   298/505  F40-44   1:05:04 13:06   1:02:31 12:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7397 Sarah Flattery                 31    F#3164   478/777  F30-34   1:05:04 13:06     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7398 Adam Fuchs                     12    M#4232   203/300  M10-14   1:05:04 13:06     59:37 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7399 Gregory J. Koester             48    M#4233   379/504  M45-49   1:05:04 13:06   1:01:39 12:25  East Aurora          NY 
 7400 Jim Eiseman                    33    M#4234   515/639  M30-34   1:05:05 13:06     56:23 11:21  Lake View            NY 
 7401 Andrea Beanan                  33    F#3165   479/777  F30-34   1:05:06 13:06     56:24 11:21  Lake View            NY 
 7402 Ari Lickfeld                   12    M#4235   204/300  M10-14   1:05:06 13:06     58:48 11:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 7403 Daniel J. Koester              56    M#4236   306/434  M55-59   1:05:07 13:06   1:01:38 12:24  Eden                 NY 
 7404 Suzette Bonnerb                48    F#3166   262/458  F45-49   1:05:07 13:06   1:01:38 12:24  East Amherst         NY 
 7405 Eliza Chee                     30    F#3167   480/777  F30-34   1:05:07 13:06     56:13 11:19  Lancaster            NY 
 7406 Bill Donnelly                  71    M#4237    27/61   M70-74   1:05:07 13:06   1:03:37 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7407 Charles Clarke                 35    M#4238   500/642  M35-39   1:05:07 13:06     59:26 11:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7408 Tyler Guarasci                 26    M#4239   473/592  M25-29   1:05:07 13:06     56:42 11:25  Lancaster            NY 
 7409 Aimee E. Winiarski             34    F#3168   481/777  F30-34   1:05:08 13:07   1:05:08 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7410 Scott P. Winiarski             38    M#4240   501/642  M35-39   1:05:09 13:07   1:05:09 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7411 Renee Mikler                   36    F#3169   418/668  F35-39   1:05:09 13:07   1:00:31 12:11  Lancaster            NY 
 7412 Lindsay Basher                 33    F#3170   482/777  F30-34   1:05:09 13:07     57:25 11:33  Hamburg              NY 
 7413 Shane M. Prunty                15    M#4241   342/414  M15-19   1:05:10 13:07     58:49 11:50  Cypress              CA 
 7414 Mark A. Montour                60    M#4242   236/330  M60-64   1:05:10 13:07     55:41 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 7415 Corrine Reed                   44    F#3171   299/505  F40-44   1:05:10 13:07     58:04 11:41  Newark               DE 
 7416 Danielle Bencic                33    F#3172   483/777  F30-34   1:05:10 13:07     56:27 11:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7417 Jerome J. Burke                38    M#4243   502/642  M35-39   1:05:11 13:07   1:02:02 12:29  Rock Hill            SC 
 7418 Edward Krypel                  34    M#4244   516/639  M30-34   1:05:11 13:07     59:40 12:01  Lake View            NY 
 7419 Kristin Bakowski               51    F#3173   195/371  F50-54   1:05:11 13:07     57:30 11:35  Fairfax              CA 
 7420 Sarah Krypel                   32    F#3174   484/777  F30-34   1:05:11 13:07     59:40 12:01  Lake View            NY 
 7421 Matthew S. Parker              44    M#4245   379/485  M40-44   1:05:11 13:07   1:03:47 12:50  Ransomville          NY 
 7422 Ray J. Bakowski                54    M#4246   378/494  M50-54   1:05:11 13:07     57:30 11:34  Fairfax              CA 
 7423 Lucy R. Bakowski               12    F#3175   115/221  F10-14   1:05:12 13:07     57:31 11:35  Fairfax              CA 
 7424 Ivy Hammond                    23    M#4247   367/448  M20-24   1:05:12 13:07   1:04:36 13:00  Newtown Square       PA 
 7425 Jason T. Madden                43    M#4248   380/485  M40-44   1:05:12 13:07     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7426 Taryn Bakowski                 28    F#3176   534/850  F25-29   1:05:12 13:07     57:31 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7427 Mike G. Bakowski               28    M#4249   474/592  M25-29   1:05:12 13:07     57:33 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7428 Caroline A. Madden             40    F#3177   300/505  F40-44   1:05:13 13:07     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7429 Bryan E. Jajkowski             49    M#4250   380/504  M45-49   1:05:13 13:08     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7430 Moira Lewis                    31    F#3178   485/777  F30-34   1:05:13 13:08   1:01:46 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7431 Dawn Rowland                   44    F#3179   301/505  F40-44   1:05:13 13:08     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7432 Patrick Fernandez              32    M#4251   517/639  M30-34   1:05:13 13:08     57:59 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7433 Cortney Bari-Schenk            37    F#3180   419/668  F35-39   1:05:14 13:08     59:30 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7434 David Lee                      46    M#4252   381/504  M45-49   1:05:14 13:08     59:31 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7435 Mark R. Bofinger               53    M#4253   379/494  M50-54   1:05:15 13:08     58:23 11:45  Colden               NY 
 7436 Julian E. Delisle              11    M#4254   205/300  M10-14   1:05:15 13:08     59:31 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7437 Lori Maciejewski               36    F#3181   420/668  F35-39   1:05:15 13:08     58:15 11:43  Lancaster            NY 
 7438 Sara E. Bernat                 46    F#3182   263/458  F45-49   1:05:15 13:08     59:32 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7439 Justin Kessler                 28    M#4255   475/592  M25-29   1:05:15 13:08     58:23 11:45  Rochester            NY 
 7440 Sara McMahon                   32    F#3183   486/777  F30-34   1:05:15 13:08     59:43 12:01  Lancaster            NY 
 7441 Kayle Formato                  36    F#3184   421/668  F35-39   1:05:16 13:08     58:16 11:44  Vienna               VA 
 7442 Christopher Stawitz            40    M#4256   381/485  M40-44   1:05:17 13:08     58:16 11:44  Depew                NY 
 7443 Kevin Ostempowski              27    M#4257   476/592  M25-29   1:05:17 13:08     57:06 11:30  Lancaster            NY 
 7444 Jessica Conboy                 28    F#3185   535/850  F25-29   1:05:17 13:08     57:28 11:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 7445 Leslie A. Isla                 43    F#3186   302/505  F40-44   1:05:17 13:08   1:04:52 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7446 Scott Whitney                  27    M#4258   477/592  M25-29   1:05:18 13:09     57:52 11:39  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7447 Isabelle Soares                22    F#3187   356/592  F20-24   1:05:18 13:09   1:01:04 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7448 Mario Moncalian                36    M#4259   503/642  M35-39   1:05:18 13:09   1:00:00 12:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 7449 Christine Ostempowski          31    F#3188   487/777  F30-34   1:05:19 13:09     57:08 11:30  Lancaster            NY 
 7450 Emma B. McEvoy                 23    F#3189   357/592  F20-24   1:05:19 13:09   1:03:50 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7451 Chelsey Milleville             24    F#3190   358/592  F20-24   1:05:20 13:09     55:29 11:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7452 Kaitlyn Downing                24    F#3191   359/592  F20-24   1:05:21 13:09     55:30 11:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7453 Abby Robertson                 23    F#3192   360/592  F20-24   1:05:21 13:09   1:03:52 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7454 Vincent Spada                  26    M#4260   478/592  M25-29   1:05:21 13:09     57:21 11:33  Morgantown           WV 
 7455 Lori T. Hunt                   61    F#3193    75/191  F60-64   1:05:22 13:09   1:02:32 12:35  Lancaster            NY 
 7456 Franz H. Ross                  62    M#4261   237/330  M60-64   1:05:22 13:09     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7457 Cheryl Meyer                   46    F#3194   264/458  F45-49   1:05:23 13:10   1:03:31 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7458 Wit Wichaidit                  35    M#4262   504/642  M35-39   1:05:23 13:10     58:55 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7459 Heather Galli                  32    F#3195   488/777  F30-34   1:05:23 13:10   1:00:59 12:16  Sykesville           MD 
 7460 Autumn McDonald                22    F#3196   361/592  F20-24   1:05:24 13:10     59:09 11:54  Elma                 NY 
 7461 Steve Fancher                  52    M#4263   380/494  M50-54   1:05:24 13:10   1:02:04 12:30  Batavia              NY 
 7462 Gregelle M. Fulcher            44    F#3197   303/505  F40-44   1:05:24 13:10     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7463 Steven P. Hanaka               57    M#4264   307/434  M55-59   1:05:24 13:10   1:00:19 12:09  Amherst              NY 
 7464 Amy B. Hartnett                40    F#3198   304/505  F40-44   1:05:24 13:10     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7465 Joshua Bruce                   46    M#4265   382/504  M45-49   1:05:25 13:10   1:04:22 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7466 Thomas Notto                   18    M#4266   343/414  M15-19   1:05:25 13:10     59:12 11:55  Lake View            NY 
 7467 Elizabeth C. Bamford           20    F#3199   362/592  F20-24   1:05:26 13:10     58:51 11:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7468 Michael J. Hayes               60    M#4267   238/330  M60-64   1:05:26 13:10   1:02:59 12:41  Montclair            VA 
 7469 Christopher McKimmie           28    M#4268   479/592  M25-29   1:05:26 13:10   1:00:18 12:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7470 Mary T. Murawski               35    F#3200   422/668  F35-39   1:05:26 13:10     58:46 11:50  West Falls           NY 
 7471 R. M. Patton                   49    M#4269   383/504  M45-49   1:05:27 13:10   1:01:37 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7472 Sheryl A. Hertel               34    F#3201   489/777  F30-34   1:05:27 13:10     58:46 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7473 John J. Fenz                   34    M#4270   518/639  M30-34   1:05:27 13:10     58:50 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7474 Ben Barrett                    22    M#4271   368/448  M20-24   1:05:27 13:10     57:20 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7475 Michael B. Horowitz            43    M#4272   382/485  M40-44   1:05:27 13:10     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7476 Adrianna Stolarski             26    F#3202   536/850  F25-29   1:05:27 13:10     58:00 11:41  Fairmont             WV 
 7477 Thomas Grolemund               46    M#4273   384/504  M45-49   1:05:27 13:10   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7478 Kathy A. Krause                34    F#3203   490/777  F30-34   1:05:27 13:10     57:51 11:39  Washington           DC 
 7479 Lauren M. Tripp                30    F#3204   491/777  F30-34   1:05:28 13:10     57:12 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7480 Will Kinsman                   21    M#4274   369/448  M20-24   1:05:28 13:11     57:20 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7481 Gasper Fulfaro                 46    M#4275   385/504  M45-49   1:05:28 13:11   1:02:18 12:32  East Amherst         NY 
 7482 Andrew Ray                     46    M#4276   386/504  M45-49   1:05:28 13:11   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7483 Theresa L. North               36    F#3205   423/668  F35-39   1:05:28 13:11     56:44 11:25  Williamsville        NY 
 7484 Andrea Born                    36    F#3206   424/668  F35-39   1:05:28 13:11     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7485 William J. Gucwa               72    M#4277    28/61   M70-74   1:05:29 13:11     58:05 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7486 Taylor Van Ness                34    F#3207   492/777  F30-34   1:05:29 13:11   1:00:25 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7487 Nicole Lorenti                 40    F#3208   305/505  F40-44   1:05:29 13:11     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7488 Tom Hall                       37    M#4278   505/642  M35-39   1:05:30 13:11   1:00:27 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7489 Jim Frazier                    49    M#4279   387/504  M45-49   1:05:31 13:11   1:02:41 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7490 Colleen Croce                  41    F#3209   306/505  F40-44   1:05:31 13:11     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7491 Olivia Croce                   13    F#3210   116/221  F10-14   1:05:31 13:11     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7492 Bob Werneiwski                 61    M#4280   239/330  M60-64   1:05:31 13:11     59:03 11:53  Wayzata              MN 
 7493 Karen Lutsky                   35    F#3211   425/668  F35-39   1:05:31 13:11   1:00:01 12:05  Minneapolis          MN 
 7494 Sherry Groff                   30    F#3212   493/777  F30-34   1:05:31 13:11     57:14 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7495 Ivan Pacheco                   13    M#4281   206/300  M10-14   1:05:32 13:11     56:05 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7496 Laura P. Jimenez               31    F#3213   494/777  F30-34   1:05:32 13:11   1:01:46 12:26  Elma                 NY 
 7497 Peter Trabold                  45    M#4282   388/504  M45-49   1:05:32 13:11     55:56 11:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7498 Alycia L. Wulff                27    M#4283   480/592  M25-29   1:05:32 13:11     57:15 11:31  Freedom              NY 
 7499 Eva Pacheco                    11    F#3214   117/221  F10-14   1:05:32 13:11     56:05 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7500 Gabriella C. Blair             12    F#3215   118/221  F10-14   1:05:32 13:11     55:36 11:12  Boston               NY 
 7501 Rebecca M. Twardowski          25    F#3216   537/850  F25-29   1:05:32 13:11   1:00:56 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7502 Beth Taylor                    54    F#3217   196/371  F50-54   1:05:32 13:11     55:45 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7503 Hannah L. Twardowski           25    F#3218   538/850  F25-29   1:05:32 13:11   1:00:57 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7504 Russell A. Previte             66    M#4284   104/165  M65-69   1:05:33 13:12     59:19 11:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7505 Kelsey Tender                  28    F#3219   539/850  F25-29   1:05:33 13:12   1:02:32 12:35  Hamburg              NY 
 7506 Joe Kruger                     30    M#4285   519/639  M30-34   1:05:33 13:12   1:02:31 12:35  Hamburg              NY 
 7507 Lise Gelernter                 62    F#3220    76/191  F60-64   1:05:34 13:12     58:35 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7508 Clare Lyons                    19    F#3221   255/385  F15-19   1:05:34 13:12     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7509 Sean R. Mann                   21    M#4286   370/448  M20-24   1:05:34 13:12     57:26 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7510 Stefania Fynn-Aikins           51    F#3222   197/371  F50-54   1:05:34 13:12     58:35 11:48  East Amherst         NY 
 7511 Max S. Mu                      17    M#4287   344/414  M15-19   1:05:34 13:12     58:18 11:44  Williamsville        NY 
 7512 Dann B. Stevens                21    M#4288   371/448  M20-24   1:05:35 13:12     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7513 Nichelle Carlberg              37    F#3223   426/668  F35-39   1:05:35 13:12   1:03:10 12:43  Frewsburg            NY 
 7514 Jessica Dopler                 36    F#3224   427/668  F35-39   1:05:35 13:12   1:03:10 12:43  Dunkirk              NY 
 7515 Garrett M. Turpin              24    M#4289   372/448  M20-24   1:05:36 13:12     58:06 11:42  Anderson             SC 
 7516 Victoria A. Chudy              37    F#3225   428/668  F35-39   1:05:37 13:12   1:00:04 12:05  Chicago              IL 
 7517 Sullivan Maher                 12    F#3226   119/221  F10-14   1:05:37 13:12     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7518 Shannon Lisicki                47    F#3227   265/458  F45-49   1:05:37 13:12   1:03:57 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7519 Paul C. Phillips               50    M#4290   381/494  M50-54   1:05:37 13:12     56:54 11:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7520 Zachary J. Mogavero            14    M#4291   207/300  M10-14   1:05:38 13:12     55:43 11:13  Geneseo              NY 
 7521 Nicolette Corrao               25    F#3228   540/850  F25-29   1:05:38 13:13     56:17 11:20  Grand Island         NY 
 7522 James Maher                    54    M#4292   382/494  M50-54   1:05:38 13:13     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7523 Louis R. Licata                63    M#4293   240/330  M60-64   1:05:39 13:13     58:42 11:49  Ellicottville        NY 
 7524 Doug Geiger                    47    M#4294   389/504  M45-49   1:05:39 13:13   1:00:02 12:05  Akron                NY 
 7525 Ed Pristach                    63    M#4295   241/330  M60-64   1:05:39 13:13   1:02:41 12:37  Amherst              NY 
 7526 Colleen M. Burke               27    F#3229   541/850  F25-29   1:05:40 13:13   1:05:40 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7527 Ken Stuff                      59    M#4296   308/434  M55-59   1:05:40 13:13     57:41 11:37  Fultonville          NY 
 7528 Janice Gratien                 52    F#3230   198/371  F50-54   1:05:41 13:13     58:54 11:51  Syracuse             NY 
 7529 Vanessa Alaimo                 29    F#3231   542/850  F25-29   1:05:41 13:13   1:04:00 12:53  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7530 Chris Ballard                  32    M#4297   520/639  M30-34   1:05:41 13:13     56:31 11:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7531 Carol A. Burke                 55    F#3232   149/290  F55-59   1:05:41 13:13   1:05:41 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7532 Megan E. Robertson             28    F#3233   543/850  F25-29   1:05:41 13:13   1:04:12 12:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 7533 Julie M. Tortorice             35    F#3234   429/668  F35-39   1:05:41 13:13     59:12 11:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 7534 Jennifer L. Rott               43    F#3235   307/505  F40-44   1:05:42 13:13     58:33 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7535 Maureen Carr                   45    F#3236   266/458  F45-49   1:05:42 13:13     58:51 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7536 Steven Caprow                  68    M#4298   105/165  M65-69   1:05:43 13:14   1:02:13 12:31  East Amherst         NY 
 7537 Maureen E. Halton              31    F#3237   495/777  F30-34   1:05:43 13:14     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7538 Casey Iannone                  32    M#4299   521/639  M30-34   1:05:43 13:14     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7539 Angelo C. Arcuri               51    M#4300   383/494  M50-54   1:05:43 13:14   1:01:43 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7540 Maureen A. Godwin              33    F#3238   496/777  F30-34   1:05:43 13:14   1:00:42 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7541 Erin M. Wetter                 29    F#3239   544/850  F25-29   1:05:43 13:14     56:34 11:23  Kenmore              NY 
 7542 Patrick M. Arcuri              19    M#4301   345/414  M15-19   1:05:43 13:14   1:01:43 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7543 Amanda G. Jackson              32    F#3240   497/777  F30-34   1:05:43 13:14     56:19 11:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7544 John M. Godwin                 36    M#4302   506/642  M35-39   1:05:43 13:14   1:00:42 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7545 Joseph Cal                     40    M#4303   383/485  M40-44   1:05:44 13:14     59:11 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7546 Daenon M. Kopp                 13    M#4304   208/300  M10-14   1:05:45 13:14     56:12 11:19  Newfane              NY 
 7547 Kathryn Ennis                  23    F#3241   363/592  F20-24   1:05:45 13:14     59:39 12:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 7548 Tim P. Sullivan                63    M#4305   242/330  M60-64   1:05:45 13:14     58:05 11:42  Endicott             NY 
 7549 Jenn Dominguez                 43    F#3242   308/505  F40-44   1:05:45 13:14     57:43 11:37  Lockport             NY 
 7550 Ryan P. Duff                   27    M#4306   481/592  M25-29   1:05:45 13:14   1:03:54 12:52  East Amherst         NY 
 7551 Rafael Azevedo                 35    M#4307   507/642  M35-39   1:05:46 13:14     58:23 11:45  East Amherst         NY 
 7552 David F. Kimmins               37    M#4308   508/642  M35-39   1:05:46 13:14     58:03 11:41  Buffalokenmore       NY 
 7553 Diego Azara                    35    M#4309   509/642  M35-39   1:05:46 13:14     58:23 11:45  East Amherst         NY 
 7554 Yancy Tharp                    44    M#4310   384/485  M40-44   1:05:46 13:14     55:33 11:11  Beverly              WV 
 7555 Cora L. Willard                10    F#3243   120/221  F10-14   1:05:46 13:14   1:03:45 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7556 Aishani Fritz                  22    F#3244   364/592  F20-24   1:05:46 13:14   1:00:08 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7557 David M. Willard               43    M#4311   385/485  M40-44   1:05:47 13:14   1:03:45 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7558 Tracy L. Pufpaff               53    F#3245   199/371  F50-54   1:05:47 13:14     58:49 11:50  Grand Island         NY 
 7559 Nathaniel J. Bennett           24    M#4312   373/448  M20-24   1:05:47 13:14     58:48 11:50  Acton                ME 
 7560 Steven J. Kopp                 37    M#4313   510/642  M35-39   1:05:47 13:14     56:15 11:19  Newfane              NY 
 7561 Kelsey Zahno                   25    F#3246   545/850  F25-29   1:05:48 13:15   1:01:06 12:18  Wilson               NY 
 7562 Angela Klein                   40    F#3247   309/505  F40-44   1:05:48 13:15     59:13 11:55  Eden                 NY 
 7563 Tracy W. Bennett               49    M#4314   390/504  M45-49   1:05:48 13:15     58:48 11:50  Acton                ME 
 7564 Emma E. Bennett                20    F#3248   365/592  F20-24   1:05:49 13:15     58:49 11:50  Acton                ME 
 7565 Maeve Borden                   13    F#3249   121/221  F10-14   1:05:49 13:15   1:01:34 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7566 Kevin P. Bruce                 38    M#4315   511/642  M35-39   1:05:50 13:15     59:02 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7567 Colleen L. Logan-Bruce         37    F#3250   430/668  F35-39   1:05:50 13:15     59:03 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7568 Sydney Dippold                 17    F#3251   256/385  F15-19   1:05:50 13:15     59:50 12:03  Wheatfield           NY 
 7569 Jacqueline T. Landry           55    F#3252   150/290  F55-59   1:05:50 13:15   1:03:25 12:46  Burlington           ON 
 7570 Sumi Seth                      33    F#3253   498/777  F30-34   1:05:50 13:15     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7571 Rebecca Simons                 48    F#3254   267/458  F45-49   1:05:51 13:15     59:32 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7572 Kristin Gruber                 32    F#3255   499/777  F30-34   1:05:51 13:15     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7573 Jaclyn M. White                37    F#3256   431/668  F35-39   1:05:51 13:15   1:04:54 13:04  Springboro           OH 
 7574 Joshua Maida                   31    M#4316   522/639  M30-34   1:05:51 13:15     57:03 11:29  Lockport             NY 
 7575 Owen J. Klein                  14    M#4317   209/300  M10-14   1:05:51 13:15   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7576 Mandie Dippold                 45    F#3257   268/458  F45-49   1:05:52 13:15   1:00:31 12:11  Wheatfield           NY 
 7577 Alex R. White                  37    M#4318   512/642  M35-39   1:05:52 13:15   1:04:54 13:04  Springboro           OH 
 7578 Monica Maida                   30    F#3258   500/777  F30-34   1:05:52 13:15     57:06 11:29  Lockport             NY 
 7579 Sara Bischof                   24    F#3259   366/592  F20-24   1:05:52 13:15   1:02:34 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7580 Rob Dippold                    45    M#4319   391/504  M45-49   1:05:52 13:15   1:00:33 12:11  Wheatfield           NY 
 7581 Mark Vaccaro                   54    M#4320   384/494  M50-54   1:05:52 13:15   1:00:31 12:11  Aldie                VA 
 7582 Stacey L. Klein                42    F#3260   310/505  F40-44   1:05:52 13:15   1:00:02 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7583 Jay McQuillan                  47    M#4321   392/504  M45-49   1:05:53 13:16   1:04:24 12:58  East Amherst         NY 
 7584 Richard F. Burger              58    M#4322   309/434  M55-59   1:05:53 13:16     56:39 11:24  Elma                 NY 
 7585 Stephanie Savage               37    F#3261   432/668  F35-39   1:05:53 13:16     56:52 11:27  Clarence             NY 
 7586 David Siwa                     42    M#4323   386/485  M40-44   1:05:53 13:16     55:44 11:13  Elma                 NY 
 7587 Jesse Burns                    33    M#4324   523/639  M30-34   1:05:53 13:16     57:15 11:31  Clarence             NY 
 7588 Katelyn Burns                  33    F#3262   501/777  F30-34   1:05:53 13:16     57:15 11:31  Clarence             NY 
 7589 Melissa Tharp                  43    F#3263   311/505  F40-44   1:05:54 13:16     55:42 11:13  Beverly              WV 
 7590 Jessica Zimpfer                31    F#3264   502/777  F30-34   1:05:54 13:16     58:00 11:41  Kenmore              NY 
 7591 Emily M. Trask                 14    F#3265   122/221  F10-14   1:05:55 13:16     58:10 11:42  Hamburg              NY 
 7592 Katie L. Eager                 35    F#3266   433/668  F35-39   1:05:56 13:16     58:54 11:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 7593 Jacob J. Nietopski             35    M#4325   513/642  M35-39   1:05:56 13:16     56:13 11:19  Hamden               CT 
 7594 Sean Trask                     52    M#4326   385/494  M50-54   1:05:57 13:16     58:12 11:43  Hamburg              NY 
 7595 Gary P. Strickland             55    M#4327   310/434  M55-59   1:05:58 13:17   1:01:08 12:18  Southborough         MA 
 7596 Joseph Forgione                62    M#4328   243/330  M60-64   1:05:59 13:17     57:27 11:34  Swanton              VT 
 7597 Nico I. Giammusso              11    M#4329   210/300  M10-14   1:06:00 13:17   1:03:54 12:52  East Amherst         NY 
 7598 Caitlin Labert                 30    F#3267   503/777  F30-34   1:06:01 13:17     58:16 11:44  East Amherst         NY 
 7599 Connie Pacheco                 38    F#3268   434/668  F35-39   1:06:02 13:17     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7600 Sarah J. Schoenholz            22    F#3269   367/592  F20-24   1:06:02 13:17     58:31 11:47  Anderson             SC 
 7601 Bradley P. Schoenholz          13    M#4330   211/300  M10-14   1:06:02 13:17     58:31 11:47  Anderson             SC 
 7602 Dawn Kubicki                   36    F#3270   435/668  F35-39   1:06:02 13:18     58:50 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7603 Liam V. Doherty                30    M#4331   524/639  M30-34   1:06:03 13:18     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7604 Lucian D. Sikorskyj            36    M#4332   514/642  M35-39   1:06:04 13:18     58:12 11:43  Bethesda             MD 
 7605 Jerry Sikorskyj                67    M#4333   106/165  M65-69   1:06:04 13:18     58:13 11:43  Angola               NY 
 7606 Joanie Smith                   30    F#3271   504/777  F30-34   1:06:05 13:18   1:00:20 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7607 Eric Werling                   58    M#4334   311/434  M55-59   1:06:05 13:18   1:00:21 12:09  Purcellville         VA 
 7608 Nola Cornett-Swistak           35    F#3272   436/668  F35-39   1:06:06 13:18   1:02:19 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7609 Patti L. Grima                 33    F#3273   505/777  F30-34   1:06:06 13:18     56:09 11:18  Chicago              IL 
 7610 Kelsey Breen                   28    F#3274   546/850  F25-29   1:06:07 13:18     57:16 11:32  South Haven          MI 
 7611 Douglas Bruce                  47    M#4335   393/504  M45-49   1:06:07 13:18     56:11 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7612 Sarah J. Groff                 34    F#3275   506/777  F30-34   1:06:07 13:18     57:52 11:39  Clarence             NY 
 7613 Martha Helwig                  35    F#3276   437/668  F35-39   1:06:07 13:18     56:13 11:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7614 Dave J. Cushman                28    M#4336   482/592  M25-29   1:06:08 13:19     56:12 11:19  Henrietta            NY 
 7615 Nicole Giammusso               44    F#3277   312/505  F40-44   1:06:08 13:19   1:04:02 12:53  East Amherst         NY 
 7616 Clare A. Costello              24    F#3278   368/592  F20-24   1:06:08 13:19     56:49 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7617 Deb Breen                      50    F#3279   200/371  F50-54   1:06:09 13:19     57:18 11:32  South Haven          MI 
 7618 Kimberly C. Groff              28    F#3280   547/850  F25-29   1:06:09 13:19     57:54 11:39  Clarence             NY 
 7619 Benjamin Davis                 12    M#4337   212/300  M10-14   1:06:09 13:19     57:25 11:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 7620 Beth Gerardi                   41    F#3281   313/505  F40-44   1:06:10 13:19     58:46 11:50  Amherst              NY 
 7621 Phyllis Fogarty                54    F#3282   201/371  F50-54   1:06:10 13:19     58:31 11:47  Georgetown           MA 
 7622 Keith Wharton                  41    M#4338   387/485  M40-44   1:06:10 13:19     58:46 11:50  Amherst              NY 
 7623 Meghan Fogarty                 19    F#3283   257/385  F15-19   1:06:10 13:19     58:30 11:46  Georgetown           MA 
 7624 Mary Anne Connell              64    F#3284    77/191  F60-64   1:06:10 13:19     57:45 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7625 Michael Arena                  25    M#4339   483/592  M25-29   1:06:10 13:19     58:17 11:44  East Amherst         NY 
 7626 Matthew Panas                  35    M#4340   515/642  M35-39   1:06:11 13:19   1:02:26 12:34  Washington           DC 
 7627 Madeline A. Hammer             22    F#3285   369/592  F20-24   1:06:11 13:19   1:00:16 12:08  Williamsville        NY 
 7628 Janice G. Hammer               60    F#3286    78/191  F60-64   1:06:11 13:19   1:00:16 12:08  Marietta             GA 
 7629 Heather Carey                  14    F#3287   123/221  F10-14   1:06:12 13:19   1:01:06 12:18  Williamsville        NY 
 7630 Andrew Davis                   37    M#4341   516/642  M35-39   1:06:12 13:19     57:28 11:34  Jamestown            NY 
 7631 Caitlin E. Walters             28    F#3288   548/850  F25-29   1:06:13 13:20   1:01:36 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7632 Lorraine Fedrizzi              64    F#3289    79/191  F60-64   1:06:13 13:20   1:06:13 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7633 Ivy Carey                      18    F#3290   258/385  F15-19   1:06:13 13:20   1:01:06 12:18  Williamsville        NY 
 7634 Peggy Hillery                  58    F#3291   151/290  F55-59   1:06:14 13:20   1:02:31 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7635 Chryssa Wahl                   10    F#3292   124/221  F10-14   1:06:14 13:20     57:29 11:34  Jamestown            NY 
 7636 Abigail R. Hillery             18    F#3293   259/385  F15-19   1:06:14 13:20     57:47 11:38  Hamburg              NY 
 7637 Lucy R. Cook                   35    F#3294   438/668  F35-39   1:06:15 13:20     57:47 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7638 Mark Frey                      49    M#4342   394/504  M45-49   1:06:15 13:20     59:41 12:01  Glendale             CA 
 7639 Dereka Erickson                40    F#3295   314/505  F40-44   1:06:15 13:20     57:40 11:36  North Collins        NY 
 7640 Sarah Frey                      9    F#3296     9/40   F01-09   1:06:15 13:20     59:42 12:01  Glendale             CA 
 7641 David H. Goodsell              67    M#4343   107/165  M65-69   1:06:16 13:20   1:00:43 12:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7642 Margaret E. Gruarin            27    F#3297   549/850  F25-29   1:06:16 13:20     56:27 11:22  Lewiston             NY 
 7643 Patricia Andrews               22    F#3298   370/592  F20-24   1:06:17 13:20     58:35 11:48  Amherst              NY 
 7644 Lance M. Carr                  32    M#4344   525/639  M30-34   1:06:18 13:21     57:46 11:38  New Rochelle         NY 
 7645 Amelia L. Santarosa            17    F#3299   260/385  F15-19   1:06:18 13:21     59:16 11:56  Youngstown           NY 
 7646 Siena Reynolds                 19    F#3300   261/385  F15-19   1:06:18 13:21   1:01:24 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7647 Kelly S. Miller                33    F#3301   507/777  F30-34   1:06:19 13:21   1:02:32 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7648 Dan Davis                      63    M#4345   244/330  M60-64   1:06:19 13:21     57:34 11:35  Jamestown            NY 
 7649 Elizabeth R. Andrews           12    F#3302   125/221  F10-14   1:06:19 13:21     58:39 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7650 Kelsey Pratt                   24    F#3303   371/592  F20-24   1:06:20 13:21     56:24 11:21  Henrietta            NY 
 7651 Cara Clayback                  28    F#3304   550/850  F25-29   1:06:20 13:21     59:56 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7652 Christine L. Schoenholz        49    F#3305   269/458  F45-49   1:06:20 13:21     58:48 11:50  Anderson             SC 
 7653 Beth Manley                    59    F#3306   152/290  F55-59   1:06:21 13:21   1:01:16 12:20  Lancaster            NY 
 7654 Elke Melnik                     9    F#3307    10/40   F01-09   1:06:22 13:21   1:00:41 12:13  Colden               NY 
 7655 Sarah Breidenstein             24    F#3308   372/592  F20-24   1:06:23 13:22   1:02:10 12:31  Lancaster            NY 
 7656 Melissa Melnik                 43    F#3309   315/505  F40-44   1:06:23 13:22   1:00:41 12:13  Colden               NY 
 7657 Sarah Mahoney                  18    F#3310   262/385  F15-19   1:06:23 13:22   1:00:58 12:16  East Amherst         NY 
 7658 Michael Mahoney                14    M#4346   213/300  M10-14   1:06:24 13:22   1:00:58 12:16  East Amherst         NY 
 7659 Rory T. Dwyer                  13    M#4347   214/300  M10-14   1:06:24 13:22   1:00:17 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7660 Jalyn Eddy                      8    F#3311    11/40   F01-09   1:06:24 13:22     59:23 11:57  Parkersburg          WV 
 7661 Colleen Missana                38    F#3312   439/668  F35-39   1:06:24 13:22   1:03:21 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7662 Jillian Eddy                   35    F#3313   440/668  F35-39   1:06:25 13:22     59:23 11:57  Parkersburg          WV 
 7663 Jack Berkley                   24    M#4348   374/448  M20-24   1:06:25 13:22   1:01:39 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7664 Ben Dwyer                      52    M#4349   386/494  M50-54   1:06:25 13:22   1:00:17 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7665 Marshall B. Taylor             22    M#4350   375/448  M20-24   1:06:26 13:22   1:00:26 12:10  Lockport             NY 
 7666 Morgan B. Rossow               24    F#3314   373/592  F20-24   1:06:27 13:22   1:00:27 12:10  Lockport             NY 
 7667 Ben Czekanski                  38    M#4351   517/642  M35-39   1:06:29 13:23   1:05:14 13:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7668 Mark H. Dadd                   75    M#4352    12/28   M75-79   1:06:29 13:23     58:04 11:41  Attica               NY 
 7669 George Chernowski              73    M#4353    29/61   M70-74   1:06:30 13:23   1:04:06 12:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 7670 Michael J. Delabio             15    M#4354   346/414  M15-19   1:06:31 13:23     58:37 11:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7671 Joseph P. Delabio, Ii          17    M#4355   347/414  M15-19   1:06:31 13:23     58:38 11:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7672 Emily Slominski                25    F#3315   551/850  F25-29   1:06:31 13:23   1:00:16 12:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 7673 Amanda E. Zdon                 29    F#3316   552/850  F25-29   1:06:31 13:23   1:00:16 12:08  Hamburg              NY 
 7674 Craig D. Braymiller            29    M#4356   484/592  M25-29   1:06:33 13:24     59:01 11:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 7675 Scot Bowen                     63    M#4357   245/330  M60-64   1:06:33 13:24   1:06:06 13:18  Mount Desert         ME 
 7676 Charles Malcomb                35    M#4358   518/642  M35-39   1:06:34 13:24     59:37 12:00  East Amherst         NY 
 7677 Aaron R. Allen                 40    M#4359   388/485  M40-44   1:06:35 13:24     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7678 Chris Sullivan                 41    M#4360   389/485  M40-44   1:06:35 13:24     58:52 11:51  New York             NY 
 7679 Hope Lyons                     41    F#3317   316/505  F40-44   1:06:36 13:24     58:52 11:51  New York             NY 
 7680 John Kopalek                   68    M#4361   108/165  M65-69   1:06:37 13:24     57:50 11:38  Binghamton           NY 
 7681 Catie Faltisco                 33    F#3318   508/777  F30-34   1:06:37 13:24   1:02:10 12:31  Rochester            NY 
 7682 Jack Sullivan                  67    M#4362   109/165  M65-69   1:06:37 13:25   1:03:33 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7683 David Moore                    26    M#4363   485/592  M25-29   1:06:38 13:25     58:39 11:48  Santa Barbara        CA 
 7684 Shane R. Murphy                24    M#4364   376/448  M20-24   1:06:38 13:25     58:40 11:48  Fredonia             NY 
 7685 Vince Ippolito                 25    M#4365   486/592  M25-29   1:06:39 13:25     58:40 11:49  Rochester            NY 
 7686 Jeff A. Gray                   52    M#4366   387/494  M50-54   1:06:39 13:25     58:40 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7687 Danielle M. Gray               38    F#3319   441/668  F35-39   1:06:39 13:25     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7688 Jake Gozdziak                  17    M#4367   348/414  M15-19   1:06:39 13:25   1:01:20 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7689 Lynn M. Laverdi                50    F#3320   202/371  F50-54   1:06:41 13:25   1:05:41 13:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7690 Julia L. Luber                 16    F#3321   263/385  F15-19   1:06:41 13:25   1:01:22 12:21  Salina               KS 
 7691 Richard Garrett                55    M#4368   312/434  M55-59   1:06:41 13:25     56:48 11:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 7692 Brittany Sparks                30    F#3322   509/777  F30-34   1:06:41 13:25     57:54 11:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7693 Allison Raffaele               38    F#3323   442/668  F35-39   1:06:41 13:25     59:12 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7694 Christine A. Forsyth           37    F#3324   443/668  F35-39   1:06:42 13:25     58:07 11:42  West Amherst         NY 
 7695 Bo Graf                        26    M#4369   487/592  M25-29   1:06:42 13:25     59:39 12:00  Hamburg              NY 
 7696 Stephanie Manhardt             26    F#3325   553/850  F25-29   1:06:42 13:26     59:47 12:02  Depew                NY 
 7697 Aileen M. Wells                34    F#3326   510/777  F30-34   1:06:42 13:26     59:47 12:02  Lancaster            NY 
 7698 Kole H. Marquardt              21    M#4370   377/448  M20-24   1:06:43 13:26     58:46 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7699 Sean J. Thiel                  46    M#4371   395/504  M45-49   1:06:43 13:26   1:01:05 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7700 Kevin R. Wolf                  43    M#4372   390/485  M40-44   1:06:43 13:26     59:31 11:59  East Aurora          NY 
 7701 Robert L. Sanders              52    M#4373   388/494  M50-54   1:06:44 13:26     58:07 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7702 Timothy A. Sanders             43    M#4374   391/485  M40-44   1:06:44 13:26     58:08 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7703 Alyssa MacKay                  28    F#3327   554/850  F25-29   1:06:45 13:26     59:22 11:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 7704 Michael Smith                  31    M#4375   526/639  M30-34   1:06:45 13:26     58:43 11:49  Albany               NY 
 7705 Vince J. Ciffa                 50    M#4376   389/494  M50-54   1:06:46 13:26   1:00:23 12:09  Grand Island         NY 
 7706 Richard Nehls                  52    M#4377   390/494  M50-54   1:06:46 13:26   1:00:16 12:08  Elma                 NY 
 7707 Nicole Nehls                   22    F#3328   374/592  F20-24   1:06:46 13:26   1:00:16 12:08  Elma                 NY 
 7708 Katie M. Wratten               36    F#3329   444/668  F35-39   1:06:46 13:26   1:03:33 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7709 Jordana Montani                35    F#3330   445/668  F35-39   1:06:47 13:27     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7710 Kim Heron                      34    F#3331   511/777  F30-34   1:06:47 13:27   1:03:14 12:44  Amherst              NY 
 7711 Steve J. Ho                    40    M#4378   392/485  M40-44   1:06:47 13:27     58:41 11:49  New York             NY 
 7712 Kathleen A. Emmerling          59    F#3332   153/290  F55-59   1:06:48 13:27   1:02:15 12:32  West Falls           NY 
 7713 Kevin Ellis                    57    M#4379   313/434  M55-59   1:06:48 13:27   1:01:27 12:22  Chevy Chase          MD 
 7714 Rosemarie Dauer                50    F#3333   203/371  F50-54   1:06:48 13:27   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7715 Gabriel Llabres                72    M#4380    30/61   M70-74   1:06:49 13:27   1:02:11 12:31  Grand Island         NY 
 7716 Joshua Ferullo                 18    M#4381   349/414  M15-19   1:06:51 13:27   1:00:15 12:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7717 David Kling                    23    M#4382   378/448  M20-24   1:06:51 13:27   1:01:32 12:23  Newfane              NY 
 7718 Ciara Desai                    12    F#3334   126/221  F10-14   1:06:52 13:27   1:06:52 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7719 James Olchawski                60    M#4383   246/330  M60-64   1:06:52 13:27     59:45 12:02  Corfu                NY 
 7720 David A. Honsberger            54    M#4384   391/494  M50-54   1:06:52 13:28     59:35 12:00  Getzville            NY 
 7721 Emily K. Honsberger            25    F#3335   555/850  F25-29   1:06:53 13:28     59:29 11:58  Getzville            NY 
 7722 Jamie Starck                   10    F#3336   127/221  F10-14   1:06:53 13:28   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7723 Ashley Penna                   31    F#3337   512/777  F30-34   1:06:53 13:28   1:04:35 13:00  Philadelphia         PA 
 7724 Mary Grace Q. Langdon          20    F#3338   375/592  F20-24   1:06:53 13:28   1:03:39 12:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 7725 Andrea Vu                      25    F#3339   556/850  F25-29   1:06:53 13:28   1:01:46 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7726 Brianna Wilson                 28    F#3340   557/850  F25-29   1:06:54 13:28     56:59 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7727 Marcie A. Langenbach           50    F#3341   204/371  F50-54   1:06:54 13:28   1:03:46 12:50  Kenmore              NY 
 7728 Thomas F. Arcuri               21    M#4385   379/448  M20-24   1:06:54 13:28   1:02:53 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7729 Danielle T. Unkrich            48    F#3342   270/458  F45-49   1:06:54 13:28     58:39 11:48  Williamsville        NY 
 7730 Jimmy Olson                    25    M#4386   488/592  M25-29   1:06:54 13:28     57:14 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7731 Sarah Gannon                   36    F#3343   446/668  F35-39   1:06:55 13:28     57:15 11:31  Rochester            NY 
 7732 Rebecca Hubacher               40    F#3344   317/505  F40-44   1:06:55 13:28     59:52 12:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 7733 Matthew Hubacher               37    M#4387   519/642  M35-39   1:06:55 13:28     59:51 12:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 7734 Lindsay N. Romano              37    F#3345   447/668  F35-39   1:06:56 13:28   1:01:25 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7735 Brady Hauser                   10    M#4388   215/300  M10-14   1:06:56 13:28     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7736 Kathryn Baudo                  24    F#3346   376/592  F20-24   1:06:56 13:28     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7737 Isabella Fredriksen            16    F#3347   264/385  F15-19   1:06:56 13:28     59:54 12:03  Hamburg              NY 
 7738 Gabrielle Mauro                20    F#3348   377/592  F20-24   1:06:56 13:28     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7739 Jody Starck                    53    F#3349   205/371  F50-54   1:06:56 13:28   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7740 Hannah Fredriksen              21    F#3350   378/592  F20-24   1:06:57 13:28     59:54 12:03  Hamburg              NY 
 7741 Maria Harrison                 48    F#3351   271/458  F45-49   1:06:57 13:29     59:34 11:59  Hamilton             ON 
 7742 Scott B. Scanlon               57    M#4389   314/434  M55-59   1:06:57 13:29     57:55 11:39  Williamsville        NY 
 7743 Robert Goodwin                 62    M#4390   247/330  M60-64   1:06:58 13:29   1:00:45 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7744 Patrick Goodwin                31    M#4391   527/639  M30-34   1:06:59 13:29   1:00:47 12:14  Williamsville        NY 
 7745 Kelsey A. Scanlon              27    F#3352   558/850  F25-29   1:06:59 13:29     57:56 11:40  Williamsville        NY 
 7746 Alexis Ciehomski               23    F#3353   379/592  F20-24   1:06:59 13:29     52:25 10:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 7747 Shannon R. Toole               26    F#3354   559/850  F25-29   1:06:59 13:29     52:25 10:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 7748 Kelly Barrett                  28    F#3355   560/850  F25-29   1:06:59 13:29     59:52 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7749 Lauren E. Cirulli              30    F#3356   513/777  F30-34   1:07:00 13:29     59:24 11:57  Lancaster            NY 
 7750 Luke Welgoss                   23    M#4392   380/448  M20-24   1:07:00 13:29     57:09 11:30  Fairfax Station      VA 
 7751 Brian Jenkins                  35    M#4393   520/642  M35-39   1:07:00 13:29   1:00:54 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7752 Jeffrey Welgoss                55    M#4394   315/434  M55-59   1:07:00 13:29     57:08 11:30  Fairfax Station      VA 
 7753 Honar Ali                      28    M#4395   489/592  M25-29   1:07:00 13:29   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7754 James K. Pieszala              37    M#4396   521/642  M35-39   1:07:00 13:29     48:07  9:41  Binghamton           NY 
 7755 Riane Lafferty                 30    F#3357   514/777  F30-34   1:07:01 13:29   1:07:01 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7756 Hunter R. Parucki              16    M#4397   350/414  M15-19   1:07:02 13:29     57:31 11:35  Lancaster            NY 
 7757 Jenine M. Paner-Bansi          33    F#3358   515/777  F30-34   1:07:02 13:29     59:44 12:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7758 Olivia N. Ornat                16    F#3359   265/385  F15-19   1:07:02 13:29     57:31 11:35  Depew                NY 
 7759 Nicholas J. Alterio            31    M#4398   528/639  M30-34   1:07:02 13:30   1:00:20 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7760 Michelle Switzer               30    F#3360   516/777  F30-34   1:07:03 13:30     59:45 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7761 Tom C. Newell                  66    M#4399   110/165  M65-69   1:07:03 13:30   1:07:03 13:30  Niagara Falls        ON 
 7762 Sarah-Jane E. Mucha            33    F#3361   517/777  F30-34   1:07:03 13:30     58:27 11:46  Victor               NY 
 7763 Alexander Casucci              44    M#4400   393/485  M40-44   1:07:04 13:30   1:07:04 13:30  Derby                NY 
 7764 Amy Scott                      62    F#3362    80/191  F60-64   1:07:04 13:30     58:27 11:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7765 John P. Miller                 47    M#4401   396/504  M45-49   1:07:04 13:30     59:29 11:58  Amherst              NY 
 7766 Nicco Digiulio                 13    M#4402   216/300  M10-14   1:07:05 13:30     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7767 Michelle Gonzalez              24    F#3363   380/592  F20-24   1:07:05 13:30     57:26 11:34  Philadelphia         PA 
 7768 Andrea Gonzalez                28    F#3364   561/850  F25-29   1:07:05 13:30     57:24 11:33  Philadelphia         PA 
 7769 Lauren Fredriksen              24    F#3365   381/592  F20-24   1:07:05 13:30   1:00:03 12:05  Hamburg              NY 
 7770 Marie N. Miller                48    F#3366   272/458  F45-49   1:07:05 13:30     59:29 11:58  Amherst              NY 
 7771 Penny Jenkins                  48    F#3367   273/458  F45-49   1:07:05 13:30   1:00:05 12:06  Lockport             NY 
 7772 Alexander L. Nowak             31    M#4403   529/639  M30-34   1:07:06 13:30     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7773 Isabela Vasquez                18    F#3368   266/385  F15-19   1:07:06 13:30   1:01:43 12:25  East Amherst         NY 
 7774 Michael S. Knapic              35    M#4404   522/642  M35-39   1:07:06 13:30     58:03 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7775 Tj Semanchin                   45    M#4405   397/504  M45-49   1:07:06 13:30     57:18 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7776 Scott Pugliese                 58    M#4406   316/434  M55-59   1:07:07 13:30   1:01:31 12:23  Rochester            NY 
 7777 Mary T. Gallagher              59    F#3369   154/290  F55-59   1:07:07 13:30   1:03:38 12:48  East Aurora          NY 
 7778 Kaela Jacobs                   28    F#3370   562/850  F25-29   1:07:08 13:31   1:01:15 12:20  Machias              NY 
 7779 Hannah J. Harshberger          22    F#3371   382/592  F20-24   1:07:08 13:31   1:07:08 13:31  Eden                 NY 
 7780 Bill Locher                    32    M#4407   530/639  M30-34   1:07:08 13:31   1:01:15 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7781 Nicole Conte                   34    F#3372   518/777  F30-34   1:07:09 13:31   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7782 Alicia A. Mesmer               34    F#3373   519/777  F30-34   1:07:09 13:31   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7783 Julie B. Missert               25    F#3374   563/850  F25-29   1:07:09 13:31   1:02:09 12:31  East Aurora          NY 
 7784 Chris Jones                    48    M#4408   398/504  M45-49   1:07:09 13:31     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7785 Angela Rice                    36    F#3375   448/668  F35-39   1:07:09 13:31   1:00:12 12:07  Kenmore              NY 
 7786 Kyle Ringler                   24    M#4409   381/448  M20-24   1:07:10 13:31   1:01:28 12:22  Cuyahoga Falls       OH 
 7787 Jeffrey Senulis                38    M#4410   523/642  M35-39   1:07:10 13:31     58:38 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7788 Brittany Smith                 24    F#3376   383/592  F20-24   1:07:10 13:31   1:01:28 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7789 Mackenzie Gozdziak             15    F#3377   267/385  F15-19   1:07:11 13:31   1:01:52 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7790 Chad W. Vahue                  39    M#4411   524/642  M35-39   1:07:11 13:31     59:08 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7791 Angela Conrad                  27    F#3378   564/850  F25-29   1:07:11 13:31     58:55 11:51  Avon                 NY 
 7792 Joseph A. Orrange              42    M#4412   394/485  M40-44   1:07:11 13:31   1:00:11 12:07  Washington           DC 
 7793 Julianne Senulis               37    F#3379   449/668  F35-39   1:07:12 13:31     58:40 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7794 Richelle Delmerico             65    F#3380    23/70   F65-69   1:07:12 13:31     59:24 11:57  Clifton Park         NY 
 7795 Christie Bell                  40    F#3381   318/505  F40-44   1:07:12 13:31     58:40 11:49  Decatur              GA 
 7796 Kate Bell                       9    F#3382    12/40   F01-09   1:07:12 13:31     58:40 11:48  Decatur              GA 
 7797 Robert Delmerico               66    M#4413   111/165  M65-69   1:07:12 13:31     59:23 11:57  Clifton Park         NY 
 7798 Lily Calavitta                 33    F#3383   520/777  F30-34   1:07:12 13:32   1:07:12 13:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7799 Jeffrey Delmerico              38    M#4414   525/642  M35-39   1:07:13 13:32     59:24 11:57  Zurich, Aut.            
 7800 Daniel A. Fabrizio             75    M#4415    13/28   M75-79   1:07:13 13:32   1:02:28 12:34  Youngstown           NY 
 7801 Alan M. Delmerico              38    M#4416   526/642  M35-39   1:07:13 13:32     59:24 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7802 Kelly Farley                   31    F#3384   521/777  F30-34   1:07:13 13:32     58:44 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7803 Kathryn J. Robbins             35    F#3385   450/668  F35-39   1:07:13 13:32   1:00:13 12:07  Washington           DC 
 7804 Larae Kattermann               36    F#3386   451/668  F35-39   1:07:14 13:32   1:00:48 12:14  Webster              NY 
 7805 Erin R. Eno                    38    F#3387   452/668  F35-39   1:07:14 13:32   1:00:49 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7806 Ryan C. Farley                 32    M#4417   531/639  M30-34   1:07:14 13:32     58:44 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7807 Mikaela Maddock                27    F#3388   565/850  F25-29   1:07:14 13:32     58:19 11:44  Cincinnati           OH 
 7808 Kelsey Johnston                27    F#3389   566/850  F25-29   1:07:14 13:32     58:18 11:44  Louisville           CO 
 7809 Julie Ticco                    27    F#3390   567/850  F25-29   1:07:14 13:32     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7810 Eric R. Heard                  14    M#4418   217/300  M10-14   1:07:14 13:32     58:09 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7811 Gabrielle L. Ebsary            30    F#3391   522/777  F30-34   1:07:14 13:32   1:00:57 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7812 Michelle N. Schroeder          34    F#3392   523/777  F30-34   1:07:15 13:32   1:00:57 12:16  Durham               NC 
 7813 Kimberly A. Potwora            49    F#3393   274/458  F45-49   1:07:15 13:32   1:03:25 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7814 Megan J. Sikora                28    F#3394   568/850  F25-29   1:07:15 13:32   1:03:25 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7815 Gloria Wise                    53    F#3395   206/371  F50-54   1:07:15 13:32   1:03:28 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7816 Melissa Brash                  34    F#3396   524/777  F30-34   1:07:15 13:32     58:45 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7817 David R. Duquette              35    M#4419   527/642  M35-39   1:07:16 13:32   1:00:07 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7818 Emilee K. Ballaro              35    F#3397   453/668  F35-39   1:07:16 13:32     59:10 11:55  New York             NY 
 7819 Marisa F. Ballaro              33    F#3398   525/777  F30-34   1:07:16 13:32     59:10 11:55  New York             NY 
 7820 Shawn M. Nies                  28    M#4420   490/592  M25-29   1:07:16 13:32   1:03:25 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7821 Amanda C. Terhaar              30    F#3399   526/777  F30-34   1:07:16 13:32     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7822 Bernadette Smith               50    F#3400   207/371  F50-54   1:07:16 13:32   1:02:29 12:35  Lockport             NY 
 7823 Mary-Alice Belden              29    F#3401   569/850  F25-29   1:07:16 13:32     57:45 11:37  Lewiston             NY 
 7824 Joe Montani                    35    M#4421   528/642  M35-39   1:07:16 13:32     58:10 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7825 Stephanie P. Miller            20    F#3402   384/592  F20-24   1:07:17 13:32     59:18 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7826 Ann Oneil                      61    F#3403    81/191  F60-64   1:07:17 13:33     59:02 11:53  Binghamton           NY 
 7827 Daisy Nas                      46    F#3404   275/458  F45-49   1:07:17 13:33   1:05:38 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7828 Ali Digiulio                   19    F#3405   268/385  F15-19   1:07:18 13:33     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7829 Kathleen Boje                  58    F#3406   155/290  F55-59   1:07:18 13:33     58:18 11:44  Depew                NY 
 7830 Meghan Musilli                 33    F#3407   527/777  F30-34   1:07:19 13:33     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7831 Amanda L. Rivers               28    F#3408   570/850  F25-29   1:07:19 13:33     59:17 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7832 Christian R. Bachman           24    M#4422   382/448  M20-24   1:07:19 13:33     59:37 12:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7833 Terra M. Bialy                 43    F#3409   319/505  F40-44   1:07:20 13:33   1:04:06 12:54  Hamburg              NY 
 7834 Hannah C. Knab                 21    F#3410   385/592  F20-24   1:07:20 13:33     59:45 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7835 Nicholas D. Wojnar             22    M#4423   383/448  M20-24   1:07:20 13:33     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7836 Jonathan Shapiro               39    M#4424   529/642  M35-39   1:07:21 13:33   1:01:48 12:26  New York             NY 
 7837 Sarah Collins                  24    F#3411   386/592  F20-24   1:07:21 13:33   1:02:36 12:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7838 Jessica Nolan                  34    F#3412   528/777  F30-34   1:07:22 13:33   1:03:50 12:51  Hull                 MA 
 7839 Elaine Maggi                   32    F#3413   529/777  F30-34   1:07:22 13:33     56:54 11:27  Atascadero           CA 
 7840 Micheal W. Schneider           17    M#4425   351/414  M15-19   1:07:22 13:33   1:03:50 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7841 Kelsey Dziwulski               28    F#3414   571/850  F25-29   1:07:22 13:34   1:00:44 12:13  Hamburg              NY 
 7842 Mayra Digiulio                 52    F#3415   208/371  F50-54   1:07:22 13:34     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7843 Andy N. Onuszko                48    M#4426   399/504  M45-49   1:07:22 13:34   1:03:38 12:48  Stoney Creek         ON 
 7844 Faith Leone                    25    F#3416   572/850  F25-29   1:07:23 13:34     58:36 11:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 7845 Andrea M. Joyce                28    F#3417   573/850  F25-29   1:07:23 13:34   1:05:42 13:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7846 Vanessa Prokop                 31    F#3418   530/777  F30-34   1:07:23 13:34     57:24 11:33  Lancaster            NY 
 7847 Wendy R. Karek                 39    F#3419   454/668  F35-39   1:07:23 13:34   1:03:18 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7848 Meegan M. Becker               39    F#3420   455/668  F35-39   1:07:24 13:34   1:02:30 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7849 Andre Lamm                     54    M#4427   392/494  M50-54   1:07:26 13:34     59:45 12:02  Sanborn              NY 
 7850 Chris Colleary                 44    M#4428   395/485  M40-44   1:07:26 13:34   1:06:21 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7851 Keri Colleary                  44    F#3421   320/505  F40-44   1:07:27 13:34   1:06:22 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7852 Conner Colleary                 9    M#4429    25/59   M01-09   1:07:27 13:34   1:06:22 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7853 Kayleigh Colleary              15    F#3422   269/385  F15-19   1:07:27 13:34   1:06:23 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7854 Joshua M. Brill                17    M#4430   352/414  M15-19   1:07:28 13:35     59:42 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7855 Amanda M. Salvatore            24    F#3423   387/592  F20-24   1:07:28 13:35   1:01:16 12:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7856 Jeff M. Marsowicz              52    M#4431   393/494  M50-54   1:07:28 13:35   1:01:50 12:27  Dunkirk              NY 
 7857 Joseph Robinson                24    M#4432   384/448  M20-24   1:07:28 13:35   1:01:15 12:20  Medina               NY 
 7858 Quinn O. Lytel                 14    F#3424   128/221  F10-14   1:07:28 13:35   1:02:43 12:37  Cooperstown          NY 
 7859 Ally M. Pawarski               28    F#3425   574/850  F25-29   1:07:28 13:35     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7860 Caitlin Kane                   31    F#3426   531/777  F30-34   1:07:29 13:35     58:49 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7861 Kelly Clements                 52    F#3427   209/371  F50-54   1:07:29 13:35   1:05:12 13:07  East Aurora          NY 
 7862 Deborah Flynn                  55    F#3428   156/290  F55-59   1:07:29 13:35   1:05:15 13:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7863 James Clements                 51    M#4433   394/494  M50-54   1:07:29 13:35   1:05:12 13:07  East Aurora          NY 
 7864 Kathi B. Hoffman               63    F#3429    82/191  F60-64   1:07:29 13:35   1:00:11 12:07  East Amherst         NY 
 7865 Christopher T. Gallagher       32    M#4434   532/639  M30-34   1:07:30 13:35   1:02:14 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7866 Patricia Fanizzi               43    F#3430   321/505  F40-44   1:07:30 13:35   1:01:21 12:21  Lewiston             NY 
 7867 Magdalena L. Sidell            38    F#3431   456/668  F35-39   1:07:30 13:35   1:01:21 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7868 Lisa Sosnowski                 53    F#3432   210/371  F50-54   1:07:30 13:35   1:00:44 12:13  Depew                NY 
 7869 Michael Flynn                  52    M#4435   395/494  M50-54   1:07:30 13:35   1:05:16 13:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7870 Lena Anderson                  10    F#3433   129/221  F10-14   1:07:30 13:35   1:05:30 13:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7871 Johnathan Grivna               33    M#4436   533/639  M30-34   1:07:30 13:35   1:01:38 12:24  Minneapolis          MN 
 7872 Paul D. Caban                  46    M#4437   400/504  M45-49   1:07:31 13:35   1:02:29 12:35  Lancaster            NY 
 7873 Kelly M. Migliaccio            41    F#3434   322/505  F40-44   1:07:31 13:35   1:05:30 13:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7874 Beth Olearczyk                 46    F#3435   276/458  F45-49   1:07:31 13:35   1:02:43 12:37  Cooperstown          NY 
 7875 Deanna M. Miller               51    F#3436   211/371  F50-54   1:07:32 13:36   1:02:56 12:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7876 Sarah Bolt                     31    F#3437   532/777  F30-34   1:07:33 13:36     59:06 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7877 Lacy Fordham                   28    F#3438   575/850  F25-29   1:07:33 13:36     57:24 11:33  Lancaster            NY 
 7878 Ava Krzesinski                 13    F#3439   130/221  F10-14   1:07:34 13:36   1:05:34 13:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7879 George Schnell                 39    M#4438   530/642  M35-39   1:07:34 13:36     59:15 11:55  Clarence             NY 
 7880 Christine Fitzgerald           38    F#3440   457/668  F35-39   1:07:34 13:36     59:58 12:04  Cranberry Twp        PA 
 7881 Gary P. Haase                  53    M#4439   396/494  M50-54   1:07:34 13:36   1:01:57 12:28  Dunkirk              NY 
 7882 Jean M. Harshberger            51    F#3441   212/371  F50-54   1:07:35 13:36   1:06:49 13:27  Eden                 NY 
 7883 Matt Callahan                  21    M#4440   385/448  M20-24   1:07:35 13:36     53:13 10:43  Easton               CT 
 7884 Lucy B. Covello                20    F#3442   388/592  F20-24   1:07:35 13:36     57:44 11:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 7885 Charles B. Ohl, Jr.            62    M#4441   248/330  M60-64   1:07:35 13:36   1:03:28 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7886 Karen Krzesinski               44    F#3443   323/505  F40-44   1:07:36 13:36   1:05:36 13:12  East Amherst         NY 
 7887 Blake Krzesinski               13    F#3444   131/221  F10-14   1:07:36 13:36   1:05:37 13:12  East Amherst         NY 
 7888 Sophie Clayton                 39    F#3445   458/668  F35-39   1:07:38 13:37   1:00:44 12:13  Norfolk              VA 
 7889 Patricia Sailer                56    F#3446   157/290  F55-59   1:07:38 13:37     59:43 12:01  Lake View            NY 
 7890 Fawn L. Barlow                 31    F#3447   533/777  F30-34   1:07:38 13:37   1:07:11 13:31  Buff Falo            NY 
 7891 Paul Montgomery                69    M#4442   112/165  M65-69   1:07:40 13:37   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7892 Alan R. Miller                 55    M#4443   317/434  M55-59   1:07:41 13:37   1:04:17 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7893 Jennifer Morrow                22    F#3448   389/592  F20-24   1:07:41 13:37     57:41 11:37  Eden                 NY 
 7894 Heidi P. Jacobs                53    F#3449   213/371  F50-54   1:07:41 13:37   1:04:16 12:56  East Amherst         NY 
 7895 Ted Sielski                    27    M#4444   491/592  M25-29   1:07:41 13:37   1:04:42 13:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 7896 Kayla I. Bicknell              22    F#3450   390/592  F20-24   1:07:41 13:37     57:40 11:36  Depew                NY 
 7897 Kathleen A. Bean               54    F#3451   214/371  F50-54   1:07:44 13:38   1:00:35 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7898 Kathryn A. Bean                17    F#3452   270/385  F15-19   1:07:44 13:38   1:00:36 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7899 Edythe M. Gath                 52    F#3453   215/371  F50-54   1:07:44 13:38   1:06:52 13:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7900 Madison B. Bean                21    F#3454   391/592  F20-24   1:07:44 13:38   1:00:36 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7901 Peter J. Margulis              58    M#4445   318/434  M55-59   1:07:44 13:38     58:03 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7902 Kurt Herrmann                  48    M#4446   401/504  M45-49   1:07:44 13:38   1:01:31 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7903 Courtney L. Hanania            27    F#3455   576/850  F25-29   1:07:44 13:38   1:00:33 12:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7904 Molly McLaughlin               19    F#3456   271/385  F15-19   1:07:45 13:38     57:45 11:37  Hamburg              NY 
 7905 Husen Ali                      35    F#3457   459/668  F35-39   1:07:45 13:38   1:02:20 12:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 7906 Nasreen Ali                    11    F#3458   132/221  F10-14   1:07:45 13:38   1:02:21 12:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 7907 Melanie M. McGraw              52    F#3459   216/371  F50-54   1:07:45 13:38   1:01:16 12:20  Grand Island         NY 
 7908 Hania K. Burkhart              64    F#3460    83/191  F60-64   1:07:45 13:38   1:01:16 12:20  Grand Island         NY 
 7909 Bethany Vanocker               24    F#3461   392/592  F20-24   1:07:46 13:38     59:24 11:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7910 Mark Walck                     25    M#4447   492/592  M25-29   1:07:46 13:38     58:22 11:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7911 Shannon Nye                    23    F#3462   393/592  F20-24   1:07:46 13:38     59:32 11:59  Rochester            NY 
 7912 Ashley Nye                     28    F#3463   577/850  F25-29   1:07:46 13:38     59:31 11:59  Rochester            NY 
 7913 Kelsey Zuch                    24    F#3464   394/592  F20-24   1:07:46 13:38     58:21 11:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7914 Jamie Szafran                  33    F#3465   534/777  F30-34   1:07:46 13:38     59:00 11:53  Titusville           FL 
 7915 Tracy Snyder                   31    F#3466   535/777  F30-34   1:07:46 13:38     57:57 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7916 Adam Revezzo                   34    M#4448   534/639  M30-34   1:07:47 13:38   1:05:19 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7917 Rebecca G. Kocent              29    F#3467   578/850  F25-29   1:07:47 13:39     59:43 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7918 Bryan Printup                  42    M#4449   396/485  M40-44   1:07:47 13:39   1:02:16 12:32  Lewiston             NY 
 7919 Shannon J. Ross                32    F#3468   536/777  F30-34   1:07:47 13:39   1:04:14 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7920 Maria J. Komin                 61    F#3469    84/191  F60-64   1:07:47 13:39   1:01:16 12:20  Grand Island         NY 
 7921 Emily Wilhelm                  27    F#3470   579/850  F25-29   1:07:47 13:39   1:07:47 13:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7922 Derek Justinger                37    M#4450   531/642  M35-39   1:07:48 13:39   1:07:48 13:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7923 Michael Fiedler                46    M#4451   402/504  M45-49   1:07:49 13:39     58:30 11:47  Cheswick             PA 
 7924 Courtney Dabolt                25    F#3471   580/850  F25-29   1:07:49 13:39   1:05:10 13:07  Freedom              NY 
 7925 Ella Archer                    17    F#3472   272/385  F15-19   1:07:49 13:39     57:44 11:37  Westfield            NY 
 7926 Jordan D'Rozario               31    F#3473   537/777  F30-34   1:07:50 13:39     58:13 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7927 Heather Fiedler                46    F#3474   277/458  F45-49   1:07:50 13:39     58:31 11:47  Cheswick             PA 
 7928 Stefany Critelli               51    F#3475   217/371  F50-54   1:07:50 13:39   1:04:11 12:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7929 Sara Goodwin                   37    F#3476   460/668  F35-39   1:07:50 13:39   1:04:46 13:02  York                 PA 
 7930 Adrienne M. Romanowicz         48    F#3477   278/458  F45-49   1:07:51 13:39   1:02:13 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7931 Blair Webster                  60    M#4452   249/330  M60-64   1:07:51 13:39   1:03:22 12:45  Hamburg              NY 
 7932 Clayton Frazier                13    M#4453   218/300  M10-14   1:07:51 13:39   1:01:46 12:26  Fredonia             NY 
 7933 James M. Reddin                53    M#4454   397/494  M50-54   1:07:51 13:39   1:02:14 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7934 Alexa Amato                    27    F#3478   581/850  F25-29   1:07:51 13:39   1:02:10 12:31  Grand Island         NY 
 7935 Julia D'Rozario                24    F#3479   395/592  F20-24   1:07:51 13:39     58:15 11:44  Chaffee              NY 
 7936 Dennis Frazier                 48    M#4455   403/504  M45-49   1:07:52 13:39   1:01:47 12:26  Fredonia             NY 
 7937 Katherine M. Klein             26    F#3480   582/850  F25-29   1:07:52 13:40   1:03:33 12:47  Chicago              IL 
 7938 Jennifer Sikora                38    F#3481   461/668  F35-39   1:07:52 13:40   1:04:04 12:54  Lancaster            NY 
 7939 Hayley Schmidt                 25    F#3482   583/850  F25-29   1:07:52 13:40     58:11 11:43  Albion               NY 
 7940 Rachael Rossi                  34    F#3483   538/777  F30-34   1:07:52 13:40   1:00:17 12:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7941 Dan Zorich                     48    M#4456   404/504  M45-49   1:07:52 13:40     58:38 11:48  Grand Island         NY 
 7942 Jennifer L. Amato              23    F#3484   396/592  F20-24   1:07:52 13:40   1:02:11 12:31  Grand Island         NY 
 7943 Brian Webb                     37    M#4457   532/642  M35-39   1:07:52 13:40   1:00:17 12:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7944 Sarah Redman                   23    F#3485   397/592  F20-24   1:07:52 13:40     58:25 11:46  Lancaster            NY 
 7945 Aaron Schreck                  10    M#4458   219/300  M10-14   1:07:53 13:40   1:03:33 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7946 Albert Erni                    52    M#4459   398/494  M50-54   1:07:54 13:40   1:03:09 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7947 Erin K. Brudz                  42    F#3486   324/505  F40-44   1:07:54 13:40   1:02:46 12:38  Lancaster            NY 
 7948 Hayden E. Kopp                 10    F#3487   133/221  F10-14   1:07:55 13:40     58:24 11:45  Newfane              NY 
 7949 Jillian Mecca                  36    F#3488   462/668  F35-39   1:07:56 13:40     58:48 11:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7950 Jennifer C. Kopp               39    F#3489   463/668  F35-39   1:07:56 13:40     58:24 11:45  Newfane              NY 
 7951 Shannon Summers                36    F#3490   464/668  F35-39   1:07:56 13:40     58:59 11:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7952 Mark Baetzhold                 42    M#4460   397/485  M40-44   1:07:56 13:40     59:56 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7953 Rob Hawley                     29    M#4461   493/592  M25-29   1:07:56 13:40     58:58 11:52  Mount Morris         NY 
 7954 Robert F. Whalen, Jr.          40    M#4462   398/485  M40-44   1:07:56 13:40     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7955 Alie Gilbert                   29    F#3491   584/850  F25-29   1:07:57 13:40     58:59 11:52  Elma                 NY 
 7956 Ethan Hansen                   30    M#4463   535/639  M30-34   1:07:57 13:40     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7957 Abbie L. Gilbert               31    F#3492   539/777  F30-34   1:07:57 13:40     59:00 11:52  Corfu                NY 
 7958 Luke Hoffarth                  32    M#4464   536/639  M30-34   1:07:57 13:41     59:00 11:52  Corfu                NY 
 7959 Patrice A. Kole Marquardt      56    F#3493   158/290  F55-59   1:07:57 13:41   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7960 Connor Baetzhold               17    M#4465   353/414  M15-19   1:07:57 13:41     59:57 12:04  Getzville            NY 
 7961 Kimberly Radziwon              33    F#3494   540/777  F30-34   1:07:58 13:41     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7962 Kate Michalski                 19    F#3495   273/385  F15-19   1:07:58 13:41   1:04:17 12:56  Dunkirk              NY 
 7963 Amanda E. Michalski            22    F#3496   398/592  F20-24   1:07:58 13:41   1:04:17 12:56  Dunkirk              NY 
 7964 Kelly Radziwon                 34    F#3497   541/777  F30-34   1:07:58 13:41     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7965 Julianne Hansen                28    F#3498   585/850  F25-29   1:07:58 13:41     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7966 Richard H. Lemkin              77    M#4466    14/28   M75-79   1:07:58 13:41   1:05:41 13:13  Pomona               NY 
 7967 Morgan Prior                   32    F#3499   542/777  F30-34   1:07:58 13:41   1:00:07 12:06  Washington           DC 
 7968 Lani M. Biegaj                 38    F#3500   465/668  F35-39   1:07:58 13:41   1:00:06 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7969 Christopher Michalski          19    M#4467   354/414  M15-19   1:07:59 13:41   1:04:18 12:56  Dunkirk              NY 
 7970 Michael Baetzhold              42    M#4468   399/485  M40-44   1:07:59 13:41     59:59 12:04  East Amherst         NY 
 7971 Garnet J. Wood                 55    M#4469   319/434  M55-59   1:08:00 13:41   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7972 Joseph Parry                   37    M#4470   533/642  M35-39   1:08:00 13:41   1:03:29 12:47  San Jose             CA 
 7973 Meredith L. Edelman            30    F#3501   543/777  F30-34   1:08:01 13:41     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7974 Colin P. McCarville            30    M#4471   537/639  M30-34   1:08:01 13:41     59:02 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7975 Jeffrey S. Meister             50    M#4472   399/494  M50-54   1:08:01 13:41     58:53 11:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7976 Caroline H. Coburn             17    F#3502   274/385  F15-19   1:08:02 13:42   1:00:07 12:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 7977 Samantha M. Kelly              17    F#3503   275/385  F15-19   1:08:02 13:42   1:00:08 12:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 7978 Gemma Dembski                  35    F#3504   466/668  F35-39   1:08:03 13:42     58:40 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7979 Wayne Schultz                  50    M#4473   400/494  M50-54   1:08:03 13:42   1:08:03 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7980 David M. Dahlberg              38    M#4474   534/642  M35-39   1:08:05 13:42     59:15 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7981 Tara C. Haggerty               29    F#3505   586/850  F25-29   1:08:05 13:42   1:07:29 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7982 Maria M. Aurigema              49    F#3506   279/458  F45-49   1:08:05 13:42   1:07:28 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7983 Jillian R. Iacono              38    F#3507   467/668  F35-39   1:08:05 13:42     59:16 11:56  Williamsvilly        NY 
 7984 Emily S. Haggerty              28    F#3508   587/850  F25-29   1:08:05 13:42   1:07:28 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7985 Erin Demarco                   26    F#3509   588/850  F25-29   1:08:06 13:42   1:03:04 12:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7986 Jamie L. Gemmati               36    F#3510   468/668  F35-39   1:08:06 13:42     58:41 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7987 Taylor Redman                  20    M#4475   386/448  M20-24   1:08:06 13:42     58:39 11:48  Lancaster            NY 
 7988 Michael B. Marino              57    M#4476   320/434  M55-59   1:08:07 13:43   1:03:37 12:48  East Amherst         NY 
 7989 Roman Amezcua                  44    M#4477   400/485  M40-44   1:08:07 13:43   1:00:09 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7990 Eric Imhof                     39    M#4478   535/642  M35-39   1:08:07 13:43   1:00:15 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7991 Carol Heffernan                48    F#3511   280/458  F45-49   1:08:08 13:43   1:02:29 12:34  Eden                 NY 
 7992 Abigail C. Feldmann            16    F#3512   276/385  F15-19   1:08:08 13:43   1:08:08 13:43  Hamburg              NY 
 7993 Kindra Imhof                   39    F#3513   469/668  F35-39   1:08:09 13:43   1:00:17 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7994 Claire E. Marino               20    F#3514   399/592  F20-24   1:08:09 13:43   1:03:39 12:49  East Amherst         NY 
 7995 James Strom                    73    M#4479    31/61   M70-74   1:08:09 13:43     58:10 11:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7996 Allie Mikolajek                29    F#3515   589/850  F25-29   1:08:09 13:43     59:55 12:03  Springville          NY 
 7997 Robert W. Merrill              64    M#4480   250/330  M60-64   1:08:10 13:43   1:05:10 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7998 Jennifer M. Wenzel             37    F#3516   470/668  F35-39   1:08:10 13:43     59:05 11:53  Baltimore            MD 
 7999 Bruce Fulcher                  62    M#4481   251/330  M60-64   1:08:10 13:43   1:02:13 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8000 John Obrien                    69    M#4482   113/165  M65-69   1:08:10 13:43   1:08:10 13:43  Getzville            NY 
 8001 Maureen Obrien                 70    F#3517     6/19   F70-74   1:08:10 13:43   1:08:10 13:43  Getzville            NY 
 8002 Sarah Johnson                  25    F#3518   590/850  F25-29   1:08:10 13:43     48:18  9:43  Brooktondale         NY 
 8003 Paul Baumann                   25    M#4483   494/592  M25-29   1:08:10 13:43     48:18  9:43  Brooktondale         NY 
 8004 Kerry E. Feldmann              45    F#3519   281/458  F45-49   1:08:10 13:43   1:08:10 13:43  Hamburg              NY 
 8005 Claire N. Johnson              23    F#3520   400/592  F20-24   1:08:11 13:43     48:19  9:43  Akron                NY 
 8006 Deb Vokes                      54    F#3521   218/371  F50-54   1:08:11 13:43   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8007 Gregory Croniser               38    M#4484   536/642  M35-39   1:08:11 13:43   1:01:25 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8008 Rachel Johnson                 28    F#3522   591/850  F25-29   1:08:11 13:43     48:19  9:44  Portland             ME 
 8009 David Vokes                    55    M#4485   321/434  M55-59   1:08:11 13:43   1:01:19 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8010 Romi Vazquez                   48    F#3523   282/458  F45-49   1:08:11 13:43   1:00:25 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8011 Jeffrey Manhardt               47    M#4486   405/504  M45-49   1:08:12 13:43   1:01:15 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8012 Hatte K. Meneau                24    F#3524   401/592  F20-24   1:08:12 13:44   1:04:14 12:56  Chicago              IL 
 8013 Lisa K. Meneau                 64    F#3525    85/191  F60-64   1:08:12 13:44   1:04:15 12:56  Lake Ann             MI 
 8014 Holly Mesmer                   39    F#3526   471/668  F35-39   1:08:12 13:44   1:02:37 12:36  Peninsula            OH 
 8015 Lindsey K. Meneau              29    F#3527   592/850  F25-29   1:08:12 13:44   1:04:16 12:56  Chicago              IL 
 8016 David Calos                    38    M#4487   537/642  M35-39   1:08:12 13:44   1:01:58 12:28  Williamsville        NY 
 8017 Lora Thomas                    36    F#3528   472/668  F35-39   1:08:12 13:44   1:05:49 13:15  Getzville            NY 
 8018 Miles Calos                     9    M#4488    26/59   M01-09   1:08:12 13:44   1:01:58 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 8019 Mary B. Debus                  56    F#3529   159/290  F55-59   1:08:13 13:44   1:02:12 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8020 Janet R. Meyer                 54    F#3530   219/371  F50-54   1:08:13 13:44   1:02:45 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 8021 James A. Eckert                52    M#4489   401/494  M50-54   1:08:15 13:44   1:02:17 12:32  Kalamazoo            MI 
 8022 Jess Henry                     36    F#3531   473/668  F35-39   1:08:15 13:44   1:05:52 13:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8023 Geeta Sethi                    56    F#3532   160/290  F55-59   1:08:15 13:44   1:02:43 12:37  East Amherst         NY 
 8024 Juliet Holme                   24    F#3533   402/592  F20-24   1:08:16 13:44     59:00 11:53  Getzville            NY 
 8025 Maureen Holme                  57    F#3534   161/290  F55-59   1:08:16 13:44     59:00 11:52  Getzville            NY 
 8026 Thomas J. Topper               57    M#4490   322/434  M55-59   1:08:17 13:45   1:01:56 12:28  Getzville            NY 
 8027 Matthew Angelakos              27    M#4491   495/592  M25-29   1:08:18 13:45   1:03:41 12:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8028 Arshia Sethi                   25    F#3535   593/850  F25-29   1:08:18 13:45   1:02:44 12:38  East Amherst         NY 
 8029 Hannah E. Cupples              22    F#3536   403/592  F20-24   1:08:18 13:45   1:03:42 12:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8030 Tiffany L. Andres              15    F#3537   277/385  F15-19   1:08:18 13:45   1:02:28 12:34  Lancaster            NY 
 8031 Tara L. Andres                 23    F#3538   404/592  F20-24   1:08:19 13:45   1:02:28 12:34  Lancaster            NY 
 8032 Michael Fumanti                44    M#4492   401/485  M40-44   1:08:19 13:45   1:07:41 13:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8033 Orazio Gervasi                 47    M#4493   406/504  M45-49   1:08:20 13:45   1:00:38 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8034 Stephanie Szymanski            19    F#3539   278/385  F15-19   1:08:21 13:45   1:02:38 12:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 8035 Daisy Fumanti                  40    F#3540   325/505  F40-44   1:08:21 13:45   1:07:42 13:38  West Seneca          NY 
 8036 Amy Lipson                     50    F#3541   220/371  F50-54   1:08:22 13:46   1:01:04 12:17  Beachwood            OH 
 8037 Paul D. Sanford                74    M#4494    32/61   M70-74   1:08:22 13:46   1:03:49 12:51  Marcellus            NY 
 8038 Sarah Kaufman                  37    F#3542   474/668  F35-39   1:08:23 13:46     59:04 11:53  Spencerport          NY 
 8039 Joyelle Pafk                   33    F#3543   544/777  F30-34   1:08:23 13:46     59:03 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8040 Don Wood                       84    M#4495     1/6    M80+     1:08:24 13:46   1:08:17 13:44  Hamburg              NY 
 8041 Keith A. Jackson               54    M#4496   402/494  M50-54   1:08:24 13:46   1:01:49 12:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 8042 Brad Belote                    21    M#4497   387/448  M20-24   1:08:25 13:46     59:56 12:04  Lancaster            NY 
 8043 Nicole Sciolino                22    F#3544   405/592  F20-24   1:08:26 13:46   1:07:19 13:33  Williamsville        NY 
 8044 Catherine Karas                21    F#3545   406/592  F20-24   1:08:26 13:46   1:02:19 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 8045 Benjamin Overslaugh            23    M#4498   388/448  M20-24   1:08:26 13:46   1:02:19 12:32  Pittsford            NY 
 8046 Ian Moog                       15    M#4499   355/414  M15-19   1:08:27 13:46     58:55 11:51  East Aurora          NY 
 8047 Julia H. Keiper                24    F#3546   407/592  F20-24   1:08:27 13:47   1:01:17 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8048 Jan Freeman                    59    F#3547   162/290  F55-59   1:08:27 13:47   1:06:25 13:22  Glenwood             NY 
 8049 Sarah Zajac                    26    F#3548   594/850  F25-29   1:08:27 13:47   1:07:21 13:33  Warsaw               NY 
 8050 Sean P. Smith                  26    M#4500   496/592  M25-29   1:08:27 13:47   1:00:28 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8051 Irene M. Barone                62    F#3549    86/191  F60-64   1:08:28 13:47   1:06:25 13:22  Glenwood             NY 
 8052 Paul E. Hujer                  53    M#4501   403/494  M50-54   1:08:28 13:47   1:01:35 12:24  Kenmore              NY 
 8053 Jen E. Vollan                  39    F#3550   475/668  F35-39   1:08:29 13:47   1:01:36 12:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8054 Marissa Wolfe                  25    F#3551   595/850  F25-29   1:08:29 13:47     59:23 11:57  East Amherst         NY 
 8055 Joshua Crayne                  38    M#4502   538/642  M35-39   1:08:29 13:47   1:03:21 12:45  East Amherst         NY 
 8056 Rachel Wolfe                   22    F#3552   408/592  F20-24   1:08:29 13:47     59:24 11:57  Rochester            NY 
 8057 Jill Wisz                      51    F#3553   221/371  F50-54   1:08:29 13:47   1:06:05 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8058 Randa R. Simmons               40    F#3554   326/505  F40-44   1:08:29 13:47     59:53 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8059 Stan McKay                     57    M#4503   323/434  M55-59   1:08:29 13:47   1:07:07 13:31  Perry                NY 
 8060 Marie F. Nielsen               54    F#3555   222/371  F50-54   1:08:30 13:47   1:02:35 12:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8061 Rowan J. Brown                 14    F#3556   134/221  F10-14   1:08:30 13:47   1:04:13 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8062 Felisa McKay                   63    F#3557    87/191  F60-64   1:08:30 13:47   1:07:07 13:31  Perry                NY 
 8063 Patricia Baker                 58    F#3558   163/290  F55-59   1:08:30 13:47   1:01:37 12:24  Lockport             NY 
 8064 Ken Tangelder                  64    M#4504   252/330  M60-64   1:08:30 13:47   1:02:15 12:32  West Seneca          NY 
 8065 Andrew Cerrone                 37    M#4505   539/642  M35-39   1:08:31 13:47   1:07:23 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8066 Olivia Guarino                 16    F#3559   279/385  F15-19   1:08:31 13:47   1:01:21 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8067 Kaitlin R. Lopez               26    F#3560   596/850  F25-29   1:08:32 13:48   1:03:05 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8068 Katie Vasey                    47    F#3561   283/458  F45-49   1:08:32 13:48   1:07:09 13:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 8069 Dave Foote                     36    M#4506   540/642  M35-39   1:08:32 13:48   1:06:12 13:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8070 Margaret S. Denman             19    F#3562   280/385  F15-19   1:08:33 13:48   1:00:14 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8071 Sarah P. Denman                17    F#3563   281/385  F15-19   1:08:33 13:48   1:00:15 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8072 Sue Cutrona                    38    F#3564   476/668  F35-39   1:08:33 13:48   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8073 Stephen Carson                 35    M#4507   541/642  M35-39   1:08:33 13:48   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8074 Conor J. Barnum                14    M#4508   220/300  M10-14   1:08:34 13:48   1:01:28 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8075 Ashley A. Fitzpatrick          27    F#3565   597/850  F25-29   1:08:35 13:48   1:04:08 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8076 Charles Tabone                 37    M#4509   542/642  M35-39   1:08:35 13:48   1:03:28 12:46  Lancaster            NY 
 8077 George E. Laverdi              53    M#4510   404/494  M50-54   1:08:35 13:48   1:07:35 13:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8078 Maura F. Roll                  44    F#3566   327/505  F40-44   1:08:35 13:48   1:04:58 13:05  Burke                VA 
 8079 Perry P. Roll                  15    M#4511   356/414  M15-19   1:08:35 13:48   1:04:58 13:05  Burke                VA 
 8080 Katharine McLaughlin           39    F#3567   477/668  F35-39   1:08:35 13:48   1:00:56 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8081 Melissa Wentland               37    F#3568   478/668  F35-39   1:08:36 13:48   1:03:59 12:53  Pittsford            NY 
 8082 Kyle Wentland                  37    M#4512   543/642  M35-39   1:08:36 13:48   1:03:58 12:52  Pittsford            NY 
 8083 Kathryn J. Dauscher            38    F#3569   479/668  F35-39   1:08:37 13:49   1:00:10 12:07  Clarence Center      NY 
 8084 Jane Heffernan                 14    F#3570   135/221  F10-14   1:08:37 13:49   1:04:13 12:55  Eden                 NY 
 8085 Michael Atencio                30    M#4513   538/639  M30-34   1:08:37 13:49   1:03:53 12:51  Hamburg              NY 
 8086 Lance Sworts                   37    M#4514   544/642  M35-39   1:08:37 13:49   1:03:59 12:53  New Kensington       PA 
 8087 Michael S. Driscoll            31    M#4515   539/639  M30-34   1:08:37 13:49   1:03:54 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8088 Kelly J. Barnum                25    F#3571   598/850  F25-29   1:08:37 13:49   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8089 Steve Deck                     34    M#4516   540/639  M30-34   1:08:37 13:49   1:01:26 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8090 Sydney L. Minier               15    F#3572   282/385  F15-19   1:08:37 13:49   1:04:13 12:55  Eden                 NY 
 8091 Jamie L. Ullmark               52    F#3573   223/371  F50-54   1:08:38 13:49   1:06:59 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8092 Sean P. Barnum                 42    M#4517   402/485  M40-44   1:08:38 13:49   1:01:31 12:23  Annapolis            MD 
 8093 Lillian M. Barnum              11    F#3574   136/221  F10-14   1:08:38 13:49   1:01:31 12:23  Annapolis            MD 
 8094 Daniel O. Mietus               55    M#4518   324/434  M55-59   1:08:39 13:49   1:01:22 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8095 Donna R. Swistowski            39    F#3575   480/668  F35-39   1:08:39 13:49   1:00:58 12:16  Bethesda             MD 
 8096 Megan Frawley                  17    F#3576   283/385  F15-19   1:08:39 13:49   1:06:44 13:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8097 Thomad L. Smith                35    M#4519   545/642  M35-39   1:08:40 13:49   1:01:49 12:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8098 Jessica Saville                27    F#3577   599/850  F25-29   1:08:40 13:49   1:06:27 13:22  Syracuse             NY 
 8099 James O'Shaughnessy            28    M#4520   497/592  M25-29   1:08:40 13:49     58:51 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8100 Sarah E. Wierzba               18    F#3578   284/385  F15-19   1:08:40 13:49   1:06:46 13:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8101 Chelsea Krzemien               28    F#3579   600/850  F25-29   1:08:40 13:49     58:51 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8102 Megan Biondi                   29    F#3580   601/850  F25-29   1:08:40 13:49     59:02 11:53  Hoboken              NJ 
 8103 Dorothy A. Biondi              57    F#3581   164/290  F55-59   1:08:41 13:49     59:02 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8104 Sue Rados                      59    F#3582   165/290  F55-59   1:08:41 13:49     59:43 12:01  Chicago              IL 
 8105 Benjamin J. Alviti             38    M#4521   546/642  M35-39   1:08:42 13:50   1:07:36 13:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 8106 Anneke M. Ieda                 40    F#3583   328/505  F40-44   1:08:43 13:50     59:49 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8107 Kelly J. Giamberdino           47    F#3584   284/458  F45-49   1:08:43 13:50   1:08:21 13:45  Lockport             NY 
 8108 Patrick D. Flynn               24    M#4522   389/448  M20-24   1:08:43 13:50     59:48 12:02  Batavia              NY 
 8109 Riley Chapman                  22    F#3585   409/592  F20-24   1:08:44 13:50   1:04:16 12:56  Clarence             NY 
 8110 Mark F. Wierzba                59    M#4523   325/434  M55-59   1:08:45 13:50   1:07:19 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 8111 Robert K. Higgins              59    M#4524   326/434  M55-59   1:08:45 13:50   1:07:50 13:39  Lake Hopatcong       NJ 
 8112 Timothy O. Overdorf            49    M#4525   407/504  M45-49   1:08:46 13:50     59:19 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8113 Charles L. Meyer               55    M#4526   327/434  M55-59   1:08:46 13:50   1:03:18 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8114 Jennifer K. Lowry              43    F#3586   329/505  F40-44   1:08:46 13:50     59:18 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8115 Andrea B. Callahan             43    F#3587   330/505  F40-44   1:08:46 13:51   1:03:18 12:44  Williamsville        NY 
 8116 Stephen C. Ash                 73    M#4527    33/61   M70-74   1:08:47 13:51   1:07:05 13:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8117 Jessica Lyons                  38    F#3588   481/668  F35-39   1:08:47 13:51     59:59 12:04  Lancaster            NY 
 8118 Amanda Heftka                  25    F#3589   602/850  F25-29   1:08:47 13:51   1:05:39 13:13  Grand Island         NY 
 8119 Pj Bell                        62    M#4528   253/330  M60-64   1:08:49 13:51   1:08:49 13:51  Milford              CT 
 8120 Kelsey Nicosia                 23    F#3590   410/592  F20-24   1:08:49 13:51   1:02:27 12:34  Depew                NY 
 8121 Laura G. Haefner               13    F#3591   137/221  F10-14   1:08:49 13:51     59:33 11:59  West Seneca          NY 
 8122 Heather Friedline              31    F#3592   545/777  F30-34   1:08:49 13:51   1:06:29 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8123 Michael A. Rizzo               60    M#4529   254/330  M60-64   1:08:49 13:51   1:00:59 12:17  East Amherst         NY 
 8124 Amy Bucklaew                   20    F#3593   411/592  F20-24   1:08:50 13:51   1:02:27 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8125 George A. Beehag-Fisher         7    M#4530    27/59   M01-09   1:08:50 13:51   1:00:56 12:16  Rochford, Gb            
 8126 Michelle Mulqueen              36    F#3594   482/668  F35-39   1:08:50 13:51   1:02:36 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8127 Ellen M. Beehag-Fisher          7    F#3595    13/40   F01-09   1:08:50 13:51   1:00:56 12:16  Rochford, Gb            
 8128 Kimberly Taylor                35    F#3596   483/668  F35-39   1:08:50 13:51   1:02:35 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8129 Jeff Hazlett                   60    M#4531   255/330  M60-64   1:08:50 13:51   1:06:51 13:27  Hamburg              NY 
 8130 Brittany J. Longo              26    F#3597   603/850  F25-29   1:08:51 13:51   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8131 Lisa Bell                      56    F#3598   166/290  F55-59   1:08:51 13:51   1:08:51 13:51  Milford              CT 
 8132 Larry Pawlik                   58    M#4532   328/434  M55-59   1:08:52 13:52   1:01:28 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8133 Neil J. Hourihan               59    M#4533   329/434  M55-59   1:08:53 13:52   1:01:28 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8134 Ed Szynaka                     40    M#4534   403/485  M40-44   1:08:53 13:52   1:03:14 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8135 Jessica M. Zimmerman           30    F#3599   546/777  F30-34   1:08:53 13:52   1:00:10 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8136 Kevin Ryan                     57    M#4535   330/434  M55-59   1:08:53 13:52   1:01:29 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8137 Julia R. Snitzer               22    F#3600   412/592  F20-24   1:08:53 13:52   1:04:06 12:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 8138 Jocelyn E. Hazlett             33    F#3601   547/777  F30-34   1:08:53 13:52   1:06:54 13:28  Hamburg              NY 
 8139 Jonah Ferullo                  16    M#4536   357/414  M15-19   1:08:55 13:52   1:04:21 12:57  East Aurora          NY 
 8140 Megan Morris                   26    F#3602   604/850  F25-29   1:08:55 13:52   1:00:56 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8141 Patrick J. Delaney             79    M#4537    15/28   M75-79   1:08:56 13:52   1:08:28 13:47  Depew                NY 
 8142 Jason S. Kirk                  38    M#4538   547/642  M35-39   1:08:57 13:53     59:22 11:57  Getzville            NY 
 8143 Amanda R. Marotto              29    F#3603   605/850  F25-29   1:08:58 13:53     59:31 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8144 Elizabeth Marotto              27    F#3604   606/850  F25-29   1:08:58 13:53     59:29 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8145 Jon Becker                     29    M#4539   498/592  M25-29   1:08:59 13:53   1:02:18 12:32  Alden                NY 
 8146 Bridget Roberts                37    F#3605   484/668  F35-39   1:09:00 13:53     59:53 12:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8147 Khristian Foglia               42    M#4540   404/485  M40-44   1:09:00 13:53     59:20 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 8148 Elizabeth Foglia               41    F#3606   331/505  F40-44   1:09:00 13:53     59:21 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 8149 Jonathan H. Anner              70    M#4541    34/61   M70-74   1:09:00 13:53   1:07:19 13:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 8150 Jon Palmer                     33    M#4542   541/639  M30-34   1:09:00 13:53     59:21 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 8151 William A. Martens             27    M#4543   499/592  M25-29   1:09:01 13:53   1:07:36 13:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8152 Midori Marsh                   25    F#3607   607/850  F25-29   1:09:02 13:54   1:07:48 13:39  New York             NY 
 8153 Alicia Bernard                 34    F#3608   548/777  F30-34   1:09:02 13:54   1:01:50 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 8154 Brigid Beehag-Fisher           45    F#3609   285/458  F45-49   1:09:03 13:54   1:01:09 12:18  Rochford, Gb            
 8155 Hannah K. Porzio               24    F#3610   413/592  F20-24   1:09:03 13:54     59:55 12:04  Hamburg              NY 
 8156 Shawn Pralow                   56    M#4544   331/434  M55-59   1:09:03 13:54   1:05:28 13:11  Elma                 NY 
 8157 Dianne S. McCarthy             51    F#3611   224/371  F50-54   1:09:04 13:54   1:06:32 13:24  East Amherst         NY 
 8158 Samuel H. Richbart             57    M#4545   332/434  M55-59   1:09:04 13:54     59:55 12:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8159 David A. Sellan                43    M#4546   405/485  M40-44   1:09:04 13:54   1:05:27 13:10  Elma                 NY 
 8160 Victoria Braun                 28    F#3612   608/850  F25-29   1:09:04 13:54   1:08:27 13:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8161 Gary J. Gleba                  66    M#4547   114/165  M65-69   1:09:05 13:54   1:04:11 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8162 Melinda A. Spire               38    F#3613   485/668  F35-39   1:09:05 13:54   1:02:52 12:39  Gowanda              NY 
 8163 Colleen Meszaros               41    F#3614   332/505  F40-44   1:09:07 13:55   1:00:27 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8164 Jodi Spurback                  39    F#3615   486/668  F35-39   1:09:07 13:55   1:03:26 12:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8165 Jeanine Scipione               37    F#3616   487/668  F35-39   1:09:07 13:55   1:03:27 12:46  Lewiston             NY 
 8166 Brendan Abel                   21    M#4548   390/448  M20-24   1:09:08 13:55   1:07:42 13:37  Lancaster            NY 
 8167 Lisa Drennan                   27    F#3617   609/850  F25-29   1:09:08 13:55     59:19 11:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8168 Julia Szprygada                31    F#3618   549/777  F30-34   1:09:09 13:55   1:00:07 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8169 Elizabeth Czapski              31    F#3619   550/777  F30-34   1:09:09 13:55   1:00:07 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8170 Steven Abel                    49    M#4549   408/504  M45-49   1:09:10 13:55   1:07:44 13:38  Lancaster            NY 
 8171 Megan Killian                  15    F#3620   285/385  F15-19   1:09:10 13:55   1:00:05 12:06  Cumming              GA 
 8172 Kasey Webb                     25    F#3621   610/850  F25-29   1:09:10 13:55   1:01:06 12:18  East Aurora          NY 
 8173 Marisa A. Phillips             23    F#3622   414/592  F20-24   1:09:10 13:55   1:00:05 12:06  Grand Island         NY 
 8174 Andrew Polino                  31    M#4550   542/639  M30-34   1:09:11 13:55   1:01:10 12:19  Alexandria           VA 
 8175 Jason T. Smarker               30    M#4551   543/639  M30-34   1:09:11 13:55   1:00:52 12:15  Farmington           NY 
 8176 Leah M. Nolan                  20    F#3623   415/592  F20-24   1:09:11 13:55   1:05:43 13:14  Elma                 NY 
 8177 Sam Shollar                    23    M#4552   391/448  M20-24   1:09:11 13:56   1:05:44 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8178 Debbie K. Gordon               42    F#3624   333/505  F40-44   1:09:11 13:56   1:02:39 12:37  Washington           DC 
 8179 Karl Fort                      32    M#4553   544/639  M30-34   1:09:11 13:56   1:02:05 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8180 Andrea Perry                   34    F#3625   551/777  F30-34   1:09:12 13:56   1:00:59 12:17  Lockport             NY 
 8181 Veronica Kellam-Lamkin         40    F#3626   334/505  F40-44   1:09:13 13:56   1:02:23 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 8182 Kelly White                    33    F#3627   552/777  F30-34   1:09:13 13:56   1:03:42 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 8183 David A. Federspiel            50    M#4554   405/494  M50-54   1:09:13 13:56     59:48 12:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8184 Pamela M. Krzanowicz           49    F#3628   286/458  F45-49   1:09:13 13:56     59:50 12:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8185 Alan R. Klembczyk              52    M#4555   406/494  M50-54   1:09:13 13:56     59:50 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8186 Debra L. Wolf                  65    F#3629    24/70   F65-69   1:09:14 13:56   1:03:02 12:41  Kenmore              NY 
 8187 Carol R. Cunningham            61    F#3630    88/191  F60-64   1:09:14 13:56   1:01:17 12:20  Akron                NY 
 8188 Kara Lee Skimson               36    F#3631   488/668  F35-39   1:09:15 13:56   1:06:26 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8189 Jessica A. Kuzdzal             25    F#3632   611/850  F25-29   1:09:15 13:56   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8190 Laura Kuzdale                  34    F#3633   553/777  F30-34   1:09:15 13:56   1:06:26 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8191 Kristin Hein                   47    F#3634   287/458  F45-49   1:09:17 13:57     59:59 12:04  Lancaster            NY 
 8192 Zachary Hein                   27    M#4556   500/592  M25-29   1:09:18 13:57     59:59 12:04  Hanover              MD 
 8193 Erica R. Anderson              29    F#3635   612/850  F25-29   1:09:18 13:57   1:00:00 12:05  Hanover              MD 
 8194 Victoria R. Sippel             18    F#3636   286/385  F15-19   1:09:18 13:57   1:04:25 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8195 Aoife Scannell                 18    F#3637   287/385  F15-19   1:09:19 13:57   1:04:25 12:58  East Aurora          NY 
 8196 Stacey S. Davis                38    F#3638   489/668  F35-39   1:09:19 13:57   1:02:53 12:39  Lake View            NY 
 8197 Brianna L. Sowa                29    F#3639   613/850  F25-29   1:09:19 13:57   1:02:34 12:36  Lake View            NY 
 8198 Alicia Cutrona                 29    F#3640   614/850  F25-29   1:09:19 13:57   1:02:53 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8199 Kapry Skinner                  28    F#3641   615/850  F25-29   1:09:19 13:57   1:02:36 12:36  Hamburg              NY 
 8200 Patrick Walch                  25    M#4557   501/592  M25-29   1:09:20 13:57   1:04:38 13:01  Wilson               NY 
 8201 John Paget                     48    M#4558   409/504  M45-49   1:09:20 13:57   1:03:27 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8202 Christine Henderson            56    F#3642   167/290  F55-59   1:09:20 13:57   1:03:19 12:45  East Aurora          NY 
 8203 Robin Paget                    36    F#3643   490/668  F35-39   1:09:20 13:57   1:03:26 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8204 Rebecca Jacobs                 29    F#3644   616/850  F25-29   1:09:21 13:57   1:04:27 12:58  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8205 Olivia G. Covington            17    F#3645   288/385  F15-19   1:09:21 13:57   1:04:28 12:58  East Aurora          NY 
 8206 Conor T. Flynn                 28    M#4559   502/592  M25-29   1:09:21 13:57   1:00:29 12:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 8207 Lauren Schaefer                26    F#3646   617/850  F25-29   1:09:21 13:57   1:06:56 13:28  East Aurora          NY 
 8208 Ann D. Flynn                   30    F#3647   554/777  F30-34   1:09:21 13:57   1:00:29 12:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 8209 Keri Paget                     33    F#3648   555/777  F30-34   1:09:21 13:57   1:03:26 12:46  Alexandria           VA 
 8210 Lynzee Ralph                   35    F#3649   491/668  F35-39   1:09:21 13:58     59:57 12:04  Gasport              NY 
 8211 Lauren N. Gantz                23    F#3650   416/592  F20-24   1:09:22 13:58   1:06:37 13:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8212 Abigail Shanahan               20    F#3651   417/592  F20-24   1:09:22 13:58   1:00:36 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8213 Joshua Paget                   36    M#4560   548/642  M35-39   1:09:22 13:58   1:03:28 12:46  Alexandria           VA 
 8214 Emily Shanahan                 25    F#3652   618/850  F25-29   1:09:22 13:58   1:00:36 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8215 Alex Weisansal                 22    M#4561   392/448  M20-24   1:09:22 13:58   1:08:20 13:45  Glen Allen           VA 
 8216 Laurie Shanahan                46    F#3653   288/458  F45-49   1:09:22 13:58   1:00:35 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8217 George R. Gantz                57    M#4562   333/434  M55-59   1:09:22 13:58   1:06:39 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8218 Susan Israel                   40    F#3654   335/505  F40-44   1:09:23 13:58   1:02:56 12:40  Lockport             NY 
 8219 Carmelina Giannicchi           49    F#3655   289/458  F45-49   1:09:23 13:58   1:00:28 12:10  Lake View            NY 
 8220 Matthew Perryman               36    M#4563   549/642  M35-39   1:09:23 13:58   1:00:04 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8221 John O. Wutz                   47    M#4564   410/504  M45-49   1:09:23 13:58   1:05:08 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8222 Richard Cosentino              37    M#4565   550/642  M35-39   1:09:23 13:58   1:02:23 12:33  Silver Spring        MD 
 8223 Nicole M. Locascio             24    F#3656   418/592  F20-24   1:09:23 13:58   1:02:27 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8224 Joanne Rosel                   55    F#3657   168/290  F55-59   1:09:24 13:58   1:08:22 13:46  Glen Allen           VA 
 8225 Angela Cramb                   30    F#3658   556/777  F30-34   1:09:24 13:58   1:01:00 12:17  Medina               NY 
 8226 Frank D. Stephen               53    M#4566   407/494  M50-54   1:09:24 13:58   1:02:25 12:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 8227 Lorianne Avino                 42    F#3659   336/505  F40-44   1:09:25 13:58   1:03:55 12:52  West Seneca          NY 
 8228 Johnpatrick McCleary           26    M#4567   503/592  M25-29   1:09:26 13:58   1:05:44 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8229 Paul M. Becker                 60    M#4568   256/330  M60-64   1:09:26 13:59   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8230 Louis Mallone                  49    M#4569   411/504  M45-49   1:09:26 13:59   1:06:54 13:28  Newfane              NY 
 8231 Mary McCleary                  63    F#3660    89/191  F60-64   1:09:26 13:59   1:05:45 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8232 Scott P. Becker                36    M#4570   551/642  M35-39   1:09:27 13:59   1:00:00 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8233 Pam Walsh                      51    F#3661   225/371  F50-54   1:09:27 13:59   1:08:57 13:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8234 Bill Bonifacio                 64    M#4571   257/330  M60-64   1:09:28 13:59   1:00:43 12:13  Williamsville        NY 
 8235 Bryce M. Baird                 51    M#4572   408/494  M50-54   1:09:28 13:59     59:46 12:02  Lockport             NY 
 8236 Scott B. Gordon                43    M#4573   406/485  M40-44   1:09:29 13:59   1:00:57 12:16  Lancaster            NY 
 8237 Emily R. Beilman               24    F#3662   419/592  F20-24   1:09:29 13:59   1:01:06 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8238 Bob Cieslica                   53    M#4574   409/494  M50-54   1:09:30 13:59   1:01:07 12:18  Victor               NY 
 8239 Jillian Keitz                  30    F#3663   557/777  F30-34   1:09:30 13:59   1:08:27 13:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8240 Monica S. Fredell              60    F#3664    90/191  F60-64   1:09:31 13:59   1:01:13 12:19  Corning              NY 
 8241 Maureen Brady                  30    F#3665   558/777  F30-34   1:09:31 13:59   1:00:50 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8242 Margaret Maloney               32    F#3666   559/777  F30-34   1:09:31 13:59   1:00:49 12:15  Rochester            NY 
 8243 Melissa Lindsay                36    F#3667   492/668  F35-39   1:09:31 13:59   1:00:49 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8244 Carson Kerr                    30    F#3668   560/777  F30-34   1:09:31 13:59   1:01:14 12:20  Greenfield Center    NY 
 8245 Ana Keefe                      27    F#3669   619/850  F25-29   1:09:31 13:59   1:01:14 12:19  Amherst              NY 
 8246 Morgan Stockmeyer              15    F#3670   289/385  F15-19   1:09:32 14:00   1:00:16 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8247 Meghan L. Affinito             43    F#3671   337/505  F40-44   1:09:33 14:00   1:03:06 12:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 8248 Aaliyah Reed                   12    F#3672   138/221  F10-14   1:09:33 14:00   1:05:20 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8249 Emmalee Pearce                 29    F#3673   620/850  F25-29   1:09:33 14:00   1:05:21 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8250 Claire Komosinski              11    F#3674   139/221  F10-14   1:09:34 14:00   1:03:35 12:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 8251 Mark Komosinski                43    M#4575   407/485  M40-44   1:09:34 14:00   1:03:35 12:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 8252 Jason Sain                     43    M#4576   408/485  M40-44   1:09:36 14:00   1:00:39 12:12  Franklin             TN 
 8253 Sharon Nisengard               44    F#3675   338/505  F40-44   1:09:36 14:00   1:07:01 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8254 Jennifer Ferriss               47    F#3676   290/458  F45-49   1:09:37 14:01   1:07:02 13:30  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 8255 Andrew Belden                  32    M#4577   545/639  M30-34   1:09:37 14:01   1:00:04 12:05  Lewiston             NY 
 8256 Lorraine Freeney               48    F#3677   291/458  F45-49   1:09:37 14:01   1:01:36 12:24  Jersey City          NJ 
 8257 Rachel Devantier               35    F#3678   493/668  F35-39   1:09:37 14:01   1:00:15 12:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 8258 Jason McCallion                15    M#4578   358/414  M15-19   1:09:37 14:01   1:08:14 13:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8259 James C. Payne                 48    M#4579   412/504  M45-49   1:09:38 14:01   1:07:04 13:30  Los Alamos           NM 
 8260 Bill Nielsen                   52    M#4580   410/494  M50-54   1:09:39 14:01   1:03:44 12:50  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8261 Mallory Ronan                  14    F#3679   140/221  F10-14   1:09:39 14:01   1:04:12 12:55  East Amherst         NY 
 8262 Virginia K. Tremblay           26    F#3680   621/850  F25-29   1:09:39 14:01   1:00:44 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8263 Jenna T. Grainer               22    F#3681   420/592  F20-24   1:09:39 14:01   1:05:31 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8264 Andrew G. Mintz                39    M#4581   552/642  M35-39   1:09:40 14:01   1:01:05 12:18  Hilton               NY 
 8265 Keith Ronan                    12    M#4582   221/300  M10-14   1:09:40 14:01   1:04:12 12:55  East Amherst         NY 
 8266 Corinne Damerau-Best           60    F#3682    91/191  F60-64   1:09:40 14:01   1:08:42 13:50  Angola               NY 
 8267 Katherine M. Buseck            30    F#3683   561/777  F30-34   1:09:41 14:01   1:01:33 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8268 Natalie R. Brown               28    F#3684   622/850  F25-29   1:09:43 14:02   1:01:40 12:25  Chicago              IL 
 8269 Clint Ronan                    49    M#4583   413/504  M45-49   1:09:44 14:02   1:04:17 12:56  East Amherst         NY 
 8270 Nicole Wawrzynski              27    F#3685   623/850  F25-29   1:09:44 14:02   1:01:20 12:21  Wilson               NY 
 8271 Annabel Bacon                  21    F#3686   421/592  F20-24   1:09:44 14:02   1:08:13 13:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8272 Megan K. Fisher                30    F#3687   562/777  F30-34   1:09:45 14:02   1:01:51 12:27  Elma                 NY 
 8273 Nicole Furgala                 39    F#3688   494/668  F35-39   1:09:46 14:03   1:00:55 12:16  Lackawanna           NY 
 8274 Brigid Fisher                  27    F#3689   624/850  F25-29   1:09:46 14:03   1:01:53 12:27  Elma                 NY 
 8275 Thomas J. Fisher               39    M#4584   553/642  M35-39   1:09:48 14:03   1:01:55 12:28  Elma                 NY 
 8276 Kristina Wisniewski            37    F#3690   495/668  F35-39   1:09:48 14:03   1:08:14 13:44  Washington           MI 
 8277 Karen Damon                    46    F#3691   292/458  F45-49   1:09:48 14:03   1:08:13 13:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8278 Caroline C. Bukowski           26    F#3692   625/850  F25-29   1:09:49 14:03   1:06:39 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8279 Ainsley J. Czechowicz          14    F#3693   141/221  F10-14   1:09:49 14:03   1:01:22 12:21  Corfu                NY 
 8280 Sara A. Musall                 36    F#3694   496/668  F35-39   1:09:49 14:03   1:01:22 12:21  Kenmore              NY 
 8281 Connie Germann                 45    F#3695   293/458  F45-49   1:09:49 14:03   1:03:54 12:52  Depew                NY 
 8282 Lydia Quebral                  26    F#3696   626/850  F25-29   1:09:49 14:03   1:06:38 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8283 Chelsea N. Dimarco             25    F#3697   627/850  F25-29   1:09:50 14:03   1:00:27 12:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 8284 Lynne E. Dimarco               57    F#3698   169/290  F55-59   1:09:50 14:03   1:00:27 12:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 8285 Katie Puntoriero               26    F#3699   628/850  F25-29   1:09:50 14:03   1:00:27 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8286 James Moran                    46    M#4585   414/504  M45-49   1:09:51 14:03   1:03:05 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8287 Allison L. Krebs               37    F#3700   497/668  F35-39   1:09:51 14:03   1:06:51 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 8288 Amy Grogan                     25    F#3701   629/850  F25-29   1:09:51 14:03   1:05:14 13:08  Amherst              NY 
 8289 Cathy Scarupa                  48    F#3702   294/458  F45-49   1:09:51 14:04   1:09:17 13:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8290 Megan A. Delgado               44    F#3703   339/505  F40-44   1:09:51 14:04   1:00:28 12:10  Scituate             MA 
 8291 Craig P. Scarupa               59    M#4586   334/434  M55-59   1:09:52 14:04   1:09:17 13:57  Lockport             NY 
 8292 Stephen Keefe                  14    M#4587   222/300  M10-14   1:09:52 14:04   1:00:51 12:15  Fredonia             NY 
 8293 Robert J. Sieczkarek           58    M#4588   335/434  M55-59   1:09:52 14:04   1:01:24 12:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 8294 Katherine M. Cosen             11    F#3704   142/221  F10-14   1:09:52 14:04   1:06:51 13:27  Lake View            NY 
 8295 Maribeth A. Ewing              38    F#3705   498/668  F35-39   1:09:52 14:04   1:06:51 13:27  Lake View            NY 
 8296 Henry F. Wojtaszek             55    M#4589   336/434  M55-59   1:09:52 14:04   1:09:52 14:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8297 Maria C. Cosen                 39    F#3706   499/668  F35-39   1:09:52 14:04   1:06:50 13:27  Lake View            NY 
 8298 Lindsay Pirson                 30    F#3707   563/777  F30-34   1:09:52 14:04     59:34 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8299 John Heberling                 30    M#4590   546/639  M30-34   1:09:53 14:04     59:33 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8300 John A. Kuntz                  30    M#4591   547/639  M30-34   1:09:53 14:04   1:02:41 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 8301 Marisa L. Nold                 31    F#3708   564/777  F30-34   1:09:53 14:04   1:00:56 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8302 Craig R. Dembinski             48    M#4592   415/504  M45-49   1:09:53 14:04   1:02:01 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8303 Ronald J. Amplement            47    M#4593   416/504  M45-49   1:09:54 14:04   1:01:01 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8304 Joseph E. Gonsiorek            42    M#4594   409/485  M40-44   1:09:55 14:04   1:02:49 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8305 Julie Winkelman                38    F#3709   500/668  F35-39   1:09:55 14:04   1:09:55 14:04  Kenmore              NY 
 8306 Madeline Klein                 25    F#3710   630/850  F25-29   1:09:56 14:04   1:03:22 12:45  Concord              NC 
 8307 Ashley Akin                    25    F#3711   631/850  F25-29   1:09:56 14:05   1:03:22 12:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 8308 Robert Avino                   58    M#4595   337/434  M55-59   1:09:56 14:05   1:01:24 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8309 Elizabeth Wendel               22    F#3712   422/592  F20-24   1:09:57 14:05   1:02:29 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8310 Rich A. Rumfola                54    M#4596   411/494  M50-54   1:09:57 14:05   1:02:29 12:35  Ellicottville        NY 
 8311 Madison McCrea                 11    F#3713   143/221  F10-14   1:09:59 14:05   1:02:07 12:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 8312 Gretchen Holst                 42    F#3714   340/505  F40-44   1:10:00 14:05   1:04:16 12:56  Hamburg              NY 
 8313 Guy McCrea                     47    M#4597   417/504  M45-49   1:10:00 14:05   1:02:08 12:30  Clarence Center      NY 
 8314 Timothy Deck                   59    M#4598   338/434  M55-59   1:10:00 14:05   1:02:48 12:38  Kenmore              NY 
 8315 Vicki McMindes                 33    F#3715   565/777  F30-34   1:10:01 14:05   1:04:16 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8316 Ashley Giancola                33    F#3716   566/777  F30-34   1:10:01 14:05   1:04:16 12:56  Niaga