29th Annual Skunk Cabbage Classic Half Marathon
Ithaca, NY - April 11, 2010

Results by Leone Timing & Results Services

 
Search for:               Details found: 465     Page 1 of 1      Records Per Page:
Place Athlete Name Sex Age

Age Group

Age Place Sex Place

Time

Pace

City State
1 James Derick M 44

M40-49

1 of 45 

1 of 239 

1:15:58

5:48

Big Flats NY
2 Thomas McConville M 23

M20-29

1 of 72 

2 of 239 

1:17:23

5:55

Pound Ridge NY
3 Brian Keefe M 20

M20-29

2 of 72 

3 of 239 

1:18:39

6:01

Ithaca NY
4 Yusuke Tateno M 26

M20-29

3 of 72 

4 of 239 

1:19:21

6:04

Ithaca NY
5 Brett Sherwood M 35

M30-39

1 of 55 

5 of 239 

1:19:31

6:05

Morris NY
6 Joshua Cross M 30

M30-39

2 of 55 

6 of 239 

1:19:59

6:07

Ithaca NY
7 Stephen Marcin M 26

M20-29

4 of 72 

7 of 239 

1:20:15

6:08

Binghamton NY
8 Marty Nicholson M 22

M20-29

5 of 72 

8 of 239 

1:20:55

6:11

Syracuse NY
9 Robert Kenney M 35

M30-39

3 of 55 

9 of 239 

1:20:59

6:11

Lafayette NY
10 Eric Choudhary M 23

M20-29

6 of 72 

10 of 239 

1:21:02

6:12

Dryden NY
11 Neil Adige M 23

M20-29

7 of 72 

11 of 239 

1:21:56

6:16

Ithaca NY
12 Thomas Meyer M 34

M30-39

4 of 55 

12 of 239 

1:22:38

6:19

Ithaca NY
13 Ian Waters M 21

M20-29

8 of 72 

13 of 239 

1:22:52

6:20

Ithaca NY
14 Kevin Gardner M 22

M20-29

9 of 72 

14 of 239 

1:23:02

6:21

Cortland NY
15 Benjamin Logsdon M 25

M20-29

10 of 72 

15 of 239 

1:23:10

6:21

Ithaca NY
16 Shannon Ells M 31

M30-39

5 of 55 

16 of 239 

1:23:34

6:23

Montour Falls NY
17 Nick Guros M 19

M01-19

1 of 8 

17 of 239 

1:23:49

6:24

Ithaca NY
18 Brian Lee M 37

M30-39

6 of 55 

18 of 239 

1:24:25

6:27

Ithaca NY
19 Boris Dzikovski M 45

M40-49

2 of 45 

19 of 239 

1:24:31

6:28

Ithaca NY
20 Kristin White F 38

F30-39

1 of 51 

1 of 226 

1:24:55

6:29

Manlius NY
21 Jason Pare M 37

M30-39

7 of 55 

20 of 239 

1:25:36

6:33

Oriskany NY
22 Nathan Park M 25

M20-29

11 of 72 

21 of 239 

1:26:25

6:36

Ithaca NY
23 Terrence Doyle M 51

M50-59

1 of 48 

22 of 239 

1:26:30

6:37

Syracuse NY
24 Tim Andrus M 29

M20-29

12 of 72 

23 of 239 

1:26:42

6:38

Horseheads NY
25 Scott Ennis M 44

M40-49

3 of 45 

24 of 239 

1:26:54

6:38

Manlius NY
26 Joseph Ver M 22

M20-29

13 of 72 

25 of 239 

1:27:28

6:41

Hamburg NY
27 Yvette deBoer F 46

F40-49

1 of 39 

2 of 226 

1:27:43

6:42

Ithaca NY
28 Sean Severance M 42

M40-49

4 of 45 

26 of 239 

1:27:53

6:43

Central Square NY
29 Matthew Smith M 32

M30-39

8 of 55 

27 of 239 

1:28:17

6:45

Ithaca NY
30 Alex Wiggins M 28

M20-29

14 of 72 

28 of 239 

1:28:28

6:46

Bloomfield Twp MI
31 Christopher Tucker M 32

M30-39

9 of 55 

29 of 239 

1:28:29

6:46

Cortland NY
32 Adam Waszczak M 22

M20-29

15 of 72 

30 of 239 

1:28:39

6:46

Colchester CT
33 Kristian Celemens M 17

M01-19

2 of 8 

31 of 239 

1:29:05

6:48

Ithaca NY
34 Paul Soper M 40

M40-49

5 of 45 

32 of 239 

1:29:15

6:49

Ithaca NY
35 Brian Farrell M 27

M20-29

16 of 72 

33 of 239 

1:29:26

6:50

Ithaca NY
36 Michael Girardi M 39

M30-39

10 of 55 

34 of 239 

1:29:47

6:52

Horseheads NY
37 Paul Barnes M 35

M30-39

11 of 55 

35 of 239 

1:30:24

6:54

De Ruyter NY
38 Derek Simmonds M 38

M30-39

12 of 55 

36 of 239 

1:30:26

6:55

Northampton MA
39 Garrett Cox M 28

M20-29

17 of 72 

37 of 239 

1:30:37

6:55

Ithaca NY
40 Peter Davis M 51

M50-59

2 of 48 

38 of 239 

1:30:46

6:56

Skaneateles NY
41 Keisuke Inoue M 36

M30-39

13 of 55 

39 of 239 

1:31:04

6:58

Liverpool NY
42 James Daubert M 22

M20-29

18 of 72 

40 of 239 

1:31:10

6:58

Ithaca NY
43 Andrew Hsia M 21

M20-29

19 of 72 

41 of 239 

1:31:15

6:58

South Pasadena CA
44 David Roy M 55

M50-59

3 of 48 

42 of 239 

1:31:18

6:59

Schoharie NY
45 Donald Hughes M 52

M50-59

4 of 48 

43 of 239 

1:31:19

6:59

Syracuse NY
46 Mark Stern M 52

M50-59

5 of 48 

44 of 239 

1:31:26

6:59

Lock Haven PA
47 Rebecca Bader F 33

F30-39

2 of 51 

3 of 226 

1:31:31

7:00

Syracuse NY
48 Michael McAllister M 31

M30-39

14 of 55 

45 of 239 

1:31:41

7:00

Lock Haven PA
49 Kimberly Rothman F 31

F30-39

3 of 51 

4 of 226 

1:31:43

7:01

Ithaca NY
50 Heather Miller F 36

F30-39

4 of 51 

5 of 226 

1:31:47

7:01

Lansing NY
51 Andrew Siefert M 25

M20-29

20 of 72 

46 of 239 

1:32:02

7:02

Cortland NY
52 Will Cannell M 23

M20-29

21 of 72 

47 of 239 

1:32:22

7:03

Canton NY
53 Erik Winters M 30

M30-39

15 of 55 

48 of 239 

1:32:36

7:05

Ithaca NY
54 Dan McCarthy M 48

M40-49

6 of 45 

49 of 239 

1:32:50

7:06

Camillus NY
55 Nancy Kleinrock F 50

F50-59

1 of 11 

6 of 226 

1:33:05

7:07

Trumansburg NY
56 Dale Ottosen M 53

M50-59

6 of 48 

50 of 239 

1:33:11

7:07

Auburn NY
57 Paul Berry M 25

M20-29

22 of 72 

51 of 239 

1:33:12

7:07

Ithaca NY
58 Zach Pollock M 22

M20-29

23 of 72 

52 of 239 

1:33:19

7:08

Ithaca NY
59 David Wiemann M 46

M40-49

7 of 45 

53 of 239 

1:33:30

7:09

Locke NY
60 John Colson M 23

M20-29

24 of 72 

54 of 239 

1:33:31

7:09

Ithaca NY
61 Scott Warren M 19

M01-19

3 of 8 

55 of 239 

1:34:03

7:11

Ithaca NY
62 Mark Dixson M 51

M50-59

7 of 48 

56 of 239 

1:34:05

7:11

Candor NY
63 Gaylord Desurmont M 29

M20-29

25 of 72 

57 of 239 

1:34:14

7:12

Ithaca NY
64 Kevin Tripp M 39

M30-39

16 of 55 

58 of 239 

1:34:19

7:12

Masonville NY
65 Wayne Mason M 53

M50-59

8 of 48 

59 of 239 

1:34:35

7:14

Auburn NY
66 Shane Sharp M 37

M30-39

17 of 55 

60 of 239 

1:34:43

7:14

Ovid NY
67 David Lertola M 21

M20-29

26 of 72 

61 of 239 

1:34:48

7:15

Lebanon NJ
68 Christina Sonsire F 33

F30-39

5 of 51 

7 of 226 

1:34:51

7:15

Pine City NY
69 Inish O'Doherty M 26

M20-29

27 of 72 

62 of 239 

1:34:51

7:15

Ithaca NY
70 Joe Rorick M 32

M30-39

18 of 55 

63 of 239 

1:34:52

7:15

Spencer NY
71 Luke Hartman M 28

M20-29

28 of 72 

64 of 239 

1:34:52

7:15

Ithaca NY
72 Peter Schrafel M 24

M20-29

29 of 72 

65 of 239 

1:34:54

7:15

Garden City NY
73 Jenna Bernstein F 21

F20-29

1 of 108 

8 of 226 

1:34:56

7:15

Ithaca NY
74 Julie Rosa F 35

F30-39

6 of 51 

9 of 226 

1:35:12

7:17

Lafayette NY
75 Laura Szarmach F 25

F20-29

2 of 108 

10 of 226 

1:35:16

7:17

Ithaca NY
76 Hugh Anderson M 28

M20-29

30 of 72 

66 of 239 

1:35:17

7:17

Endicott NY
77 Gerrit Van Loon M 48

M40-49

8 of 45 

67 of 239 

1:35:30

7:18

Ithaca NY
78 Anne Elise Creamer F 19

F01-19

1 of 17 

11 of 226 

1:35:32

7:18

Ithaca NY
79 Meg Riordan F 28

F20-29

3 of 108 

12 of 226 

1:35:36

7:18

Syracuse NY
80 Bertram Wagenblatt M 50

M50-59

9 of 48 

68 of 239 

1:35:40

7:19

Heidelberg, Germany  
81 Ken Hammond M 25

M20-29

31 of 72 

69 of 239 

1:35:46

7:19

Fayetteville NY
82 David Bunck M 23

M20-29

32 of 72 

70 of 239 

1:35:53

7:20

Ithaca NY
83 Thomas Ketchum M 38

M30-39

19 of 55 

71 of 239 

1:35:56

7:20

Corning NY
84 Julie Staub F 29

F20-29

4 of 108 

13 of 226 

1:36:13

7:21

Ithaca NY
85 Patrick O'Connor M 50

M50-59

10 of 48 

72 of 239 

1:36:16

7:21

Syracuse NY
86 James Cunningham M 27

M20-29

33 of 72 

73 of 239 

1:36:41

7:23

Ithaca NY
87 Kevin Dowd M 26

M20-29

34 of 72 

74 of 239 

1:36:42

7:23

Ithaca NY
88 Arielle Chernin F 20

F20-29

5 of 108 

14 of 226 

1:36:49

7:24

Ithaca NY
89 Seigo Ogasawara M 34

M30-39

20 of 55 

75 of 239 

1:36:50

7:24

Ithaca NY
90 Jaime Sherwood F 25

F20-29

6 of 108 

15 of 226 

1:37:11

7:26

Morris NY
91 Gabrielle Dello F 21

F20-29

7 of 108 

16 of 226 

1:37:11

7:26

Mount Upton NY
92 Sam Simkin M 37

M30-39

21 of 55 

76 of 239 

1:37:16

7:26

Ithaca NY
93 Henry Schneider M 35

M30-39

22 of 55 

77 of 239 

1:37:20

7:26

Ithaca NY
94 Natasha Hjerrild F 19

F01-19

2 of 17 

17 of 226 

1:37:28

7:27

Ithaca NY
95 Kyle Saisselin M 30

M30-39

23 of 55 

78 of 239 

1:37:58

7:29

Snyder NY
96 JC Colling M 37

M30-39

24 of 55 

79 of 239 

1:38:00

7:29

Endicott NY
97 Asad Qadir M 22

M20-29

35 of 72 

80 of 239 

1:38:03

7:30

Ithaca NY
98 Michael Shaw M 24

M20-29

36 of 72 

81 of 239 

1:38:16

7:31

Ithaca NY
99 Steven Wagner M 33

M30-39

25 of 55 

82 of 239 

1:38:43

7:33

Corning NY
100 Caty Menard F 32

F30-39

7 of 51 

18 of 226 

1:38:44

7:33

Elmira NY
101 Tomoo Matsumura M 32

M30-39

26 of 55 

83 of 239 

1:39:06

7:34

Ithaca NY
102 Madison Galasso F 19

F01-19

3 of 17 

19 of 226 

1:39:22

7:36

East Amherst NY
103 John Sheedy M 44

M40-49

9 of 45 

84 of 239 

1:39:27

7:36

Syracuse NY
104 Hannah Choi F 31

F30-39

8 of 51 

20 of 226 

1:39:33

7:36

Ithaca NY
105 Victor Arriola M 28

M20-29

37 of 72 

85 of 239 

1:39:41

7:37

Ithaca NY
106 Paul Helland M 48

M40-49

10 of 45 

86 of 239 

1:39:51

7:38

Endicott NY
107 Jennifer Peterson F 42

F40-49

2 of 39 

21 of 226 

1:39:54

7:38

Skaneateles NY
108 Luke Teschner M 21

M20-29

38 of 72 

87 of 239 

1:39:57

7:38

Pike NH
109 Joshua Vorensky M 21

M20-29

39 of 72 

88 of 239 

1:39:58

7:38

Metuchen NJ
110 Herman Sieverding M 59

M50-59

11 of 48 

89 of 239 

1:40:01

7:39

Ithaca NY
111 Devan Barta M 14

M01-19

4 of 8 

90 of 239 

1:40:22

7:40

Genoa NY
112 Tim Krehling M 40

M40-49

11 of 45 

91 of 239 

1:40:40

7:42

Webster NY
113 Timothy Maxson M 33

M30-39

27 of 55 

92 of 239 

1:40:43

7:42

Ithaca NY
114 Kazuhiro Fujita M 31

M30-39

28 of 55 

93 of 239 

1:41:30

7:45

Ithaca NY
115 Pranav Bhounsule M 27

M20-29

40 of 72 

94 of 239 

1:41:32

7:46

Ithaca NY
116 Joshua Miller M 24

M20-29

41 of 72 

95 of 239 

1:41:45

7:47

Ithaca NY
117 Stephen Matusik M 34

M30-39

29 of 55 

96 of 239 

1:41:48

7:47

Corning NY
118 Jocelyn Stark F 31

F30-39

9 of 51 

22 of 226 

1:41:58

7:47

Lansing NY
119 Charlotte Thurston F 21

F20-29

8 of 108 

23 of 226 

1:42:05

7:48

Ithaca NY
120 Jared Zembek M 35

M30-39

30 of 55 

97 of 239 

1:42:29

7:50

Horseheads NY
121 Michael Parker M 54

M50-59

12 of 48 

98 of 239 

1:42:45

7:51

Skaneateles NY
122 Matthew Gentzel M 32

M30-39

31 of 55 

99 of 239 

1:42:54

7:52

Ithaca NY
123 Clark Freeman M 25

M20-29

42 of 72 

100 of 239 

1:42:55

7:52

Ithaca NY
124 Rie Nakamura F 27

F20-29

9 of 108 

24 of 226 

1:42:59

7:52

Ithaca NY
125 Ashley Bava F 21

F20-29

10 of 108 

25 of 226 

1:43:02

7:52

Franklin Lakes NJ
126 Elena Miller-ter Kui F 22

F20-29

11 of 108 

26 of 226 

1:43:07

7:53

Ithaca NY
127 Tim Peterson M 42

M40-49

12 of 45 

101 of 239 

1:43:17

7:53

Skaneateles NY
128 Lauren Boardman F 21

F20-29

12 of 108 

27 of 226 

1:43:22

7:54

Ithaca NY
129 Jerry Keene M 54

M50-59

13 of 48 

102 of 239 

1:43:24

7:54

Waverly NY
130 Rick Mazzeo M 57

M50-59

14 of 48 

103 of 239 

1:43:28

7:54

Skaneateles NY
131 Allison Lupico F 25

F20-29

13 of 108 

28 of 226 

1:43:31

7:55

Ithaca NY
132 Kristen Howard F 26

F20-29

14 of 108 

29 of 226 

1:43:34

7:55

Ithaca NY
133 Jeff Gray M 32

M30-39

32 of 55 

104 of 239 

1:43:46

7:56

Syracuse NY
134 Robert Kuchera M 48

M40-49

13 of 45 

105 of 239 

1:43:47

7:56

Apalachin NY
135 Christopher Washburn M 48

M40-49

14 of 45 

106 of 239 

1:43:50

7:56

Newark NY
136 Dave Lewis M 21

M20-29

43 of 72 

107 of 239 

1:43:51

7:56

Syracuse NY
137 Mike Sopinski M 49

M40-49

15 of 45 

108 of 239 

1:43:53

7:56

Binghamton NY
138 Stephen Hoyt M 51

M50-59

15 of 48 

109 of 239 

1:43:55

7:56

Lansing NY
139 Annetta Fotopoulos F 24

F20-29

15 of 108 

30 of 226 

1:43:59

7:57

Ithaca NY
140 John Lomasney M 52

M50-59

16 of 48 

110 of 239 

1:44:00

7:57

Apalachin NY
141 Jim Fultz M 46

M40-49

16 of 45 

111 of 239 

1:44:03

7:57

Dundee NY
142 Mary Bushallow F 39

F30-39

10 of 51 

31 of 226 

1:44:19

7:58

Auburn NY
143 Tom Goslowski M 50

M50-59

17 of 48 

112 of 239 

1:44:20

7:58

Syracuse NY
144 Christine Reynolds F 40

F40-49

3 of 39 

32 of 226 

1:44:28

7:59

Newfield NY
145 Brendan O'Brien M 50

M50-59

18 of 48 

113 of 239 

1:44:34

7:59

Ithaca NY
146 John Miller M 56

M50-59

19 of 48 

114 of 239 

1:44:37

8:00

Clarion PA
147 George Dale M 37

M30-39

33 of 55 

115 of 239 

1:44:40

8:00

Horseheads NY
148 Taryn Ferrara F 22

F20-29

16 of 108 

33 of 226 

1:45:11

8:02

Binghamton NY
149 Selina Lenetsky F 32

F30-39

11 of 51 

34 of 226 

1:45:37

8:04

Ithaca NY
150 Mark Hendley M 42

M40-49

17 of 45 

116 of 239 

1:45:41

8:04

Binghamton NY
151 Michelle Marino F 57

F50-59

2 of 11 

35 of 226 

1:45:44

8:05

Ithaca NY
152 Elena Abarinov F 23

F20-29

17 of 108 

36 of 226 

1:46:06

8:06

Ithaca NY
153 Jesse Crandall M 31

M30-39

34 of 55 

117 of 239 

1:46:11

8:07

Syracuse NY
154 David Robich M 50

M50-59

20 of 48 

118 of 239 

1:46:11

8:07

Dewitt NY
155 Pam Dejneka F 41

F40-49

4 of 39 

37 of 226 

1:46:16

8:07

Corning NY
156 Mariana Giron F 22

F20-29

18 of 108 

38 of 226 

1:46:24

8:08

Ithaca NY
157 Jon Brassel M 29

M20-29

44 of 72 

119 of 239 

1:46:34

8:09

Ithaca NY
158 Elisha Troup M 22

M20-29

45 of 72 

120 of 239 

1:46:44

8:09

Monroeton PA
159 Ben McLaughlin M 28

M20-29

46 of 72 

121 of 239 

1:46:46

8:09

Ithaca NY
160 Marcus Lam M 29

M20-29

47 of 72 

122 of 239 

1:46:51

8:10

Ithaca NY
161 Laurel McIntyre F 35

F30-39

12 of 51 

39 of 226 

1:47:05

8:11

Ithaca NY
162 Michael Dautrich M 52

M50-59

21 of 48 

123 of 239 

1:47:22

8:12

Cayuga NY
163 Anne-Marie Finn F 22

F20-29

19 of 108 

40 of 226 

1:47:27

8:13

Ithaca NY
164 Lisa Comer F 38

F30-39

13 of 51 

41 of 226 

1:47:30

8:13

Corning NY
165 David Comer M 41

M40-49

18 of 45 

124 of 239 

1:47:30

8:13

Corning NY
166 David Rote M 52

M50-59

22 of 48 

125 of 239 

1:47:32

8:13

Waverly NY
167 Xiao Wang M 25

M20-29

48 of 72 

126 of 239 

1:47:35

8:13

Ithaca NY
168 Theresa Fulgieri F 54

F50-59

3 of 11 

42 of 226 

1:47:40

8:14

Romulus NY
169 John Ferrini M 45

M40-49

19 of 45 

127 of 239 

1:47:42

8:14

Syracuse NY
170 Stacie Taranto F 30

F30-39

14 of 51 

43 of 226 

1:47:45

8:14

Ithaca NY
171 Koji Yasuda M 27

M20-29

49 of 72 

128 of 239 

1:47:50

8:14

Ithaca NY
172 Alycia Gailey F 26

F20-29

20 of 108 

44 of 226 

1:47:51

8:14

Ithaca NY
173 Scott Rogers M 52

M50-59

23 of 48 

129 of 239 

1:47:58

8:15

Syracuse NY
174 George White M 60

M60-69

1 of 10 

130 of 239 

1:48:01

8:15

Bath NY
175 Edmon Faulkner M 49

M40-49

20 of 45 

131 of 239 

1:48:06

8:16

Horseheads NY
176 Kevin Pasterchik M 52

M50-59

24 of 48 

132 of 239 

1:48:12

8:16

Binghamton NY
177 Kelly Carr F 24

F20-29

21 of 108 

45 of 226 

1:48:17

8:16

Skaneateles NY
178 Erin Carrino F 19

F01-19

4 of 17 

46 of 226 

1:48:22

8:17

Baldwinsville NY
179 Steve Ryan M 59

M50-59

25 of 48 

133 of 239 

1:48:42

8:18

Ithaca NY
180 Bob Congdon M 64

M60-69

2 of 10 

134 of 239 

1:48:45

8:19

Ithaca NY
181 Kira Novakofski F 26

F20-29

22 of 108 

47 of 226 

1:48:51

8:19

Groton NY
182 Monica Minson F 21

F20-29

23 of 108 

48 of 226 

1:48:59

8:20

Verona Island ME
183 James Simko M 40

M40-49

21 of 45 

135 of 239 

1:49:01

8:20

Camillus NY
184 Laureen O'Connor F 52

F50-59

4 of 11 

49 of 226 

1:49:07

8:20

Auburn NY
185 Emily Pollina F 27

F20-29

24 of 108 

50 of 226 

1:49:08

8:20

Ithaca NY
186 Todd Keller M 48

M40-49

22 of 45 

136 of 239 

1:49:12

8:21

Baldwinsville NY
187 Jim Hawbaker M 58

M50-59

26 of 48 

137 of 239 

1:49:31

8:22

Pine City NY
188 Jon Hart M 59

M50-59

27 of 48 

138 of 239 

1:49:32

8:22

Ithaca NY
189 Eileen Becker F 40

F40-49

5 of 39 

51 of 226 

1:49:34

8:22

Auburn NY
190 Anat Chemerinski F 20

F20-29

25 of 108 

52 of 226 

1:49:49

8:23

Ithaca NY
191 John Fives M 45

M40-49

23 of 45 

139 of 239 

1:49:50

8:23

Windsor NY
192 Michelle Platt F 36

F30-39

15 of 51 

53 of 226 

1:49:54

8:24

Sayre PA
193 Karen Fennie F 50

F50-59

5 of 11 

54 of 226 

1:49:56

8:24

Binghamton NY
194 Aileen Fitzmaurice F 30

F30-39

16 of 51 

55 of 226 

1:50:01

8:24

Ithaca NY
195 Haley Hunter-Zinck F 22

F20-29

26 of 108 

56 of 226 

1:50:25

8:26

Ithaca NY
196 James Ryan M 42

M40-49

24 of 45 

140 of 239 

1:50:27

8:26

Ithaca NY
197 Anil Singxal M 19

M01-19

5 of 8 

141 of 239 

1:50:33

8:27

Ithaca NY
198 Ashley Marcin F 26

F20-29

27 of 108 

57 of 226 

1:50:47

8:28

Binghamton NY
199 Hilary Gehman F 38

F30-39

17 of 51 

58 of 226 

1:50:48

8:28

Ithaca NY
200 Tony Fulgieri M 58

M50-59

28 of 48 

142 of 239 

1:50:53

8:28

Romulus NY
201 Michelle McAlarnen F 24

F20-29

28 of 108 

59 of 226 

1:51:07

8:29

Ithaca NY
202 Andre Bergeron M 19

M01-19

6 of 8 

143 of 239 

1:51:15

8:30

Ithaca NY
203 Ryan Devlin M 19

M01-19

7 of 8 

144 of 239 

1:51:15

8:30

Ithaca NY
204 Carlan Gray F 28

F20-29

29 of 108 

60 of 226 

1:51:15

8:30

Brooktondale NY
205 Bob Hawthorne M 46

M40-49

25 of 45 

145 of 239 

1:51:30

8:31

Sayre PA
206 Whitney Church F 29

F20-29

30 of 108 

61 of 226 

1:51:40

8:32

Ithaca NY
207 Ashley Palmer F 28

F20-29

31 of 108 

62 of 226 

1:51:40

8:32

Dryden NY
208 Artie Fives M 48

M40-49

26 of 45 

146 of 239 

1:51:43

8:32

Ithaca NY
209 Wesley Newman M 23

M20-29

50 of 72 

147 of 239 

1:51:43

8:32

Ithaca NY
210 Jennifer Klemann F 31

F30-39

18 of 51 

63 of 226 

1:51:52

8:33

Coopers Plains NY
211 Susan Stage-Derick F 45

F40-49

6 of 39 

64 of 226 

1:51:52

8:33

Big Flats NY
212 Karl Pillemer M 55

M50-59

29 of 48 

148 of 239 

1:51:55

8:33

Ithaca NY
213 Carla Williams-Drake F 32

F30-39

19 of 51 

65 of 226 

1:51:59

8:33

Endicott NY
214 Brian Friedrichsen M 39

M30-39

35 of 55 

149 of 239 

1:52:00

8:33

Corning NY
215 Justin Carson M 33

M30-39

36 of 55 

150 of 239 

1:52:09

8:34

Cicero NY
216 Ian Malo M 31

M30-39

37 of 55 

151 of 239 

1:53:03

8:38

Simcoe ON
217 Reed Laverack M 21

M20-29

51 of 72 

152 of 239 

1:53:08

8:39

Holderness NH
218 Sarah Edelson F 21

F20-29

32 of 108 

66 of 226 

1:53:10

8:39

Ithaca NY
219 Jim Baehr M 37

M30-39

38 of 55 

153 of 239 

1:53:18

8:39

Victor NY
220 Nichole Nadermann F 25

F20-29

33 of 108 

67 of 226 

1:53:27

8:40

Bethlehem PA
221 Ghimchuan Chia M 25

M20-29

52 of 72 

154 of 239 

1:53:28

8:40

Ithaca NY
222 Victoria Harris F 39

F30-39

20 of 51 

68 of 226 

1:53:48

8:42

Sidney NY
223 Corey Dubois M 39

M30-39

39 of 55 

155 of 239 

1:53:48

8:42

Sherburne NY
224 Rich Temple M 42

M40-49

27 of 45 

156 of 239 

1:53:54

8:42

Dryden NY
225 Thomas Scweizer M 49

M40-49

28 of 45 

157 of 239 

1:53:54

8:42

Clifton Sprngs NY
226 Richard Ketchum M 47

M40-49

29 of 45 

158 of 239 

1:54:04

8:43

Painted Post NY
227 Lynn Cunningham F 44

F40-49

7 of 39 

69 of 226 

1:54:10

8:43

LaFayette NY
228 Douglas Solinsky M 33

M30-39

40 of 55 

159 of 239 

1:54:10

8:43

Ithaca NY
229 Mia Slotnick F 47

F40-49

8 of 39 

70 of 226 

1:54:21

8:44

Ithaca NY
230 Andrew Haug M 50

M50-59

30 of 48 

160 of 239 

1:54:25

8:44

Adams Center NY
231 Kathleen Lantry F 48

F40-49

9 of 39 

71 of 226 

1:54:26

8:45

Whitney Point NY
232 Stacey Novello F 22

F20-29

34 of 108 

72 of 226 

1:54:36

8:45

Endicott NY
233 Avery Kovler M 22

M20-29

53 of 72 

161 of 239 

1:54:37

8:45

Ithaca NY
234 Emily Yachinich F 27

F20-29

35 of 108 

73 of 226 

1:54:42

8:46

Ithaca NY
235 Jerri Barnes F 33

F30-39

21 of 51 

74 of 226 

1:54:45

8:46

De Ruyter NY
236 Stacey Schattinger F 37

F30-39

22 of 51 

75 of 226 

1:54:45

8:46

Auburn NY
237 Mark Schattinger M 40

M40-49

30 of 45 

162 of 239 

1:54:46

8:46

Auburn NY
238 D Joanne Willcox F 47

F40-49

10 of 39 

76 of 226 

1:54:50

8:46

Utica NY
239 Adam Davis M 20

M20-29

54 of 72 

163 of 239 

1:54:56

8:47

Vestal NY
240 Paul McCabe M 64

M60-69

3 of 10 

164 of 239 

1:54:59

8:47

Binghamton NY
241 David Stanton M 50

M50-59

31 of 48 

165 of 239 

1:55:06

8:48

Mansfield PA
242 James Bostick M 65

M60-69

4 of 10 

166 of 239 

1:55:18

8:49

Marcellus NY
243 Jacqueline Jennings F 20

F20-29

36 of 108 

77 of 226 

1:55:25

8:49

Warren Center PA
244 Seth Palmer M 21

M20-29

55 of 72 

167 of 239 

1:55:28

8:49

Ithaca NY
245 Harland Bigelow M 63

M60-69

5 of 10 

168 of 239 

1:55:29

8:49

Lisle NY
246 Dan Deng M 28

M20-29

56 of 72 

169 of 239 

1:55:30

8:49

Ithaca NY
247 Carter Raines M 19

M01-19

8 of 8 

170 of 239 

1:55:31

8:50

Ithaca NY
248 Si Ning Li M 23

M20-29

57 of 72 

171 of 239 

1:55:31

8:50

Ithaca NY
249 Sara Turner F 26

F20-29

37 of 108 

78 of 226 

1:55:38

8:50

Syracuse NY
250 Jonathan Puder M 70

M70-99

1 of 1 

172 of 239 

1:55:41

8:50

Ithaca NY
251 Cara Goldberg F 27

F20-29

38 of 108 

79 of 226 

1:55:41

8:50

Syracuse NY
252 Jodie Whittie F 41

F40-49

11 of 39 

80 of 226 

1:55:49

8:51

Ithaca NY
253 Stephen Codner M 50

M50-59

32 of 48 

173 of 239 

1:55:50

8:51

Elmira Heights NY
254 Katie Littlefield F 20

F20-29

39 of 108 

81 of 226 

1:55:51

8:51

Oneonta NY
255 Kevin Hamberger M 39

M30-39

41 of 55 

174 of 239 

1:55:59

8:52

Syracuse NY
256 Jody Mixon F 47

F40-49

12 of 39 

82 of 226 

1:56:01

8:52

Painted Post NY
257 Pavel Korniliev M 41

M40-49

31 of 45 

175 of 239 

1:56:13

8:53

Corning NY
258 Becky Mekos F 32

F30-39

23 of 51 

83 of 226 

1:56:21

8:53

Horseheads NY
259 Timothy Seifert M 51

M50-59

33 of 48 

176 of 239 

1:56:21

8:53

Trumansburg NY
260 Greg Crane M 36

M30-39

42 of 55 

177 of 239 

1:56:23

8:54

Athens PA
261 Michele Maciejewski F 22

F20-29

40 of 108 

84 of 226 

1:56:24

8:54

Ithaca NY
262 Michael Johnson M 30

M30-39

43 of 55 

178 of 239 

1:56:25

8:54

Ithaca NY
263 Brookley Spanbauer F 29

F20-29

41 of 108 

85 of 226 

1:56:33

8:54

Cortland NY
264 Jillian Arnault F 21

F20-29

42 of 108 

86 of 226 

1:56:33

8:54

Clay NY
265 Ellie Hamilton F 18

F01-19

5 of 17 

87 of 226 

1:56:43

8:55

Elmira NY
266 John Kopalek M 59

M50-59

34 of 48 

179 of 239 

1:56:47

8:55

Binghamton NY
267 Laura Choe F 33

F30-39

24 of 51 

88 of 226 

1:56:48

8:55

Horseheads NY
268 Evan Kurtz M 53

M50-59

35 of 48 

180 of 239 

1:56:54

8:56

Dryden NY
269 Lari Jimerson F 40

F40-49

13 of 39 

89 of 226 

1:57:11

8:57

Clay NY
270 Peter Bettis M 53

M50-59

36 of 48 

181 of 239 

1:57:19

8:58

Skaneateles NY
271 Mike Terwilliger M 55

M50-59

37 of 48 

182 of 239 

1:57:32

8:59

Brooktondale NY
272 Jill Cusack F 42

F40-49

14 of 39 

90 of 226 

1:57:42

9:00

Ithaca NY
273 Dean Smith M 57

M50-59

38 of 48 

183 of 239 

1:57:45

9:00

Elmira NY
274 David Clement M 29

M20-29

58 of 72 

184 of 239 

1:57:49

9:00

Ithaca NY
275 Trish Dimperio F 49

F40-49

15 of 39 

91 of 226 

1:57:50

9:00

Stroudsburg PA
276 Tracy Baumgart F 41

F40-49

16 of 39 

92 of 226 

1:57:52

9:00

Endicott NY
277 Candice Poyer F 42

F40-49

17 of 39 

93 of 226 

1:57:52

9:00

Greene NY
278 Kristalee Gentile F 23

F20-29

43 of 108 

94 of 226 

1:58:04

9:01

Elmira NY
279 Jesse Harper M 31

M30-39

44 of 55 

185 of 239 

1:58:06

9:01

Arkport NY
280 Les Buchanan M 46

M40-49

32 of 45 

186 of 239 

1:58:13

9:02

Cortland NY
281 Melanie Hubert F 30

F30-39

25 of 51 

95 of 226 

1:58:13

9:02

Liverpool NY
282 Cindy Kalweit F 46

F40-49

18 of 39 

96 of 226 

1:58:14

9:02

Elmira NY
283 Norimasa Yoshimizu M 28

M20-29

59 of 72 

187 of 239 

1:58:15

9:02

Ithaca NY
284 Jeff Rook M 39

M30-39

45 of 55 

188 of 239 

1:58:17

9:02

Seneca Falls NY
285 Jane Sokolowski F 48

F40-49

19 of 39 

97 of 226 

1:58:19

9:02

Elmira NY
286 Terri Rogers F 44

F40-49

20 of 39 

98 of 226 

1:58:22

9:03

Syracuse NY
287 Lindsay Anderson F 39

F30-39

26 of 51 

99 of 226 

1:58:27

9:03

Ithaca NY
288 Chris Anderson M 42

M40-49

33 of 45 

189 of 239 

1:58:27

9:03

Ithaca NY
289 Ariel Dickson F 28

F20-29

44 of 108 

100 of 226 

1:58:37

9:04

Victory Mills NY
290 Erin Boyle F 27

F20-29

45 of 108 

101 of 226 

1:58:37

9:04

Saratoga Sprngs NY
291 Michelle Helinski F 29

F20-29

46 of 108 

102 of 226 

1:58:40

9:04

Ithaca NY
292 Jennifer Lis F 26

F20-29

47 of 108 

103 of 226 

1:58:41

9:04

Lisle NY
293 William Condon M 23

M20-29

60 of 72 

190 of 239 

1:58:42

9:04

Painted Post NY
294 Benjamin Shirley M 29

M20-29

61 of 72 

191 of 239 

1:58:49

9:05

Ithaca NY
295 Jessica Bauer F 33

F30-39

27 of 51 

104 of 226 

1:58:50

9:05

Liverpool NY
296 Andrew Cunningham M 44

M40-49

34 of 45 

192 of 239 

1:59:11

9:06

LaFayette NY
297 Lisa Pizzuto F 41

F40-49

21 of 39 

105 of 226 

1:59:17

9:07

East Stroudsburg PA
298 Virginia Walker F 24

F20-29

48 of 108 

106 of 226 

1:59:32

9:08

Binghamton NY
299 Katie Levedahl F 31

F30-39

28 of 51 

107 of 226 

1:59:40

9:09

Ithaca NY
300 Samuel Hernandez M 24

M20-29

62 of 72 

193 of 239 

1:59:40

9:09

Newfield NY
301 Jen Stanton F 37

F30-39

29 of 51 

108 of 226 

1:59:42

9:09

Waterloo NY
302 Lauren Nelson F 19

F01-19

6 of 17 

109 of 226 

1:59:44

9:09

Ithaca NY
303 Brittany Jarrett F 20

F20-29

49 of 108 

110 of 226 

1:59:45

9:09

Ithaca NY
304 Jeremy Burton M 33

M30-39

46 of 55 

194 of 239 

1:59:47

9:09

Manlius NY
305 William Gage M 52

M50-59

39 of 48 

195 of 239 

1:59:48

9:09

Skaneateles NY
306 Agnes Hotz-Wagenblat F 52

F50-59

6 of 11 

111 of 226 

2:00:03

9:10

Heidelberg, Germany  
307 Melissa Hubisz F 30

F30-39

30 of 51 

112 of 226 

2:00:07

9:11

Cortland NY
308 Anna Hlywa F 37

F30-39

31 of 51 

113 of 226 

2:00:07

9:11

Auburn NY
309 Michael Shell M 30

M30-39

47 of 55 

196 of 239 

2:00:33

9:13

Ithaca NY
310 David Childress M 47

M40-49

35 of 45 

197 of 239 

2:00:43

9:13

Central Square NY
311 Sarah Plunkett F 23

F20-29

50 of 108 

114 of 226 

2:00:46

9:14

Ithaca NY
312 Valerie Escalante F 23

F20-29

51 of 108 

115 of 226 

2:00:58

9:14

Ithaca NY
313 Vishal Vijay M 21

M20-29

63 of 72 

198 of 239 

2:01:07

9:15

Ithaca NY
314 Kristin Mills F 23

F20-29

52 of 108 

116 of 226 

2:01:21

9:16

Ithaca NY
315 Alyssa Goldman F 25

F20-29

53 of 108 

117 of 226 

2:01:22

9:16

Ithaca NY
316 Joseph Reynolds M 65

M60-69

6 of 10 

199 of 239 

2:01:39

9:18

Newfield NY
317 Margaret Usdansky F 46

F40-49

22 of 39 

118 of 226 

2:01:49

9:18

Skaneateles NY
318 Bill Manning M 46

M40-49

36 of 45 

200 of 239 

2:01:58

9:19

Syracuse NY
319 Steven Craft M 45

M40-49

37 of 45 

201 of 239 

2:02:12

9:20

Freeville NY
320 Danielle Lertola F 19

F01-19

7 of 17 

119 of 226 

2:02:19

9:21

Lebanon NJ
321 John Lertolc M 52

M50-59

40 of 48 

202 of 239 

2:02:22

9:21

Lebanon NJ
322 John Feenaughty M 29

M20-29

64 of 72 

203 of 239 

2:02:24

9:21

Hornell NY
323 Stephanie Ko F 20

F20-29

54 of 108 

120 of 226 

2:02:31

9:22

Ithaca NY
324 Erica Seiler F 22

F20-29

55 of 108 

121 of 226 

2:02:44

9:23

Ithaca NY
325 Jenna Darkow F 20

F20-29

56 of 108 

122 of 226 

2:02:57

9:24

Ithaca NY
326 Kelly Vaughan F 25

F20-29

57 of 108 

123 of 226 

2:03:04

9:24

Ithaca NY
327 Stephanie Begley F 22

F20-29

58 of 108 

124 of 226 

2:03:09

9:24

Ithaca NY
328 Leah Page F 19

F01-19

8 of 17 

125 of 226 

2:03:21

9:25

Sinking Spring PA
329 Mark Thurston M 50

M50-59

41 of 48 

204 of 239 

2:03:24

9:26

Athens PA
330 Elisabeth Dewispelaere F 28

F20-29

59 of 108 

126 of 226 

2:03:24

9:26

Farmington NY
331 Jung Park F 27

F20-29

60 of 108 

127 of 226 

2:03:27

9:26

Ithaca NY
332 Gillian Perkins F 40

F40-49

23 of 39 

128 of 226 

2:03:29

9:26

Freeville NY
333 Sarah Goodrich F 41

F40-49

24 of 39 

129 of 226 

2:03:30

9:26

Stroudsburg PA
334 John Cole M 43

M40-49

38 of 45 

205 of 239 

2:03:50

9:28

Athens PA
335 Anita Pawlewicz F 44

F40-49

25 of 39 

130 of 226 

2:03:54

9:28

Marcellus NY
336 Christina Ippolito F 23

F20-29

61 of 108 

131 of 226 

2:04:09

9:29

Seneca Falls NY
337 Brian McKenzie M 32

M30-39

48 of 55 

206 of 239 

2:04:15

9:30

Elmira NY
338 Jennifer McKenzie F 31

F30-39

32 of 51 

132 of 226 

2:04:15

9:30

Elmira NY
339 Paul Dunham M 68

M60-69

7 of 10 

207 of 239 

2:04:21

9:30

Whitney Point NY
340 Karen Russo F 34

F30-39

33 of 51 

133 of 226 

2:04:23

9:30

Minoa NY
341 Kevin Hobson M 23

M20-29

65 of 72 

208 of 239 

2:04:35

9:31

Ithaca NY
342 Joe Jay M 55

M50-59

42 of 48 

209 of 239 

2:04:46

9:32

Dryden NY
343 Elle Glenny F 20

F20-29

62 of 108 

134 of 226 

2:04:53

9:32

Ithaca NY
344 Larry Clarkberg M 46

M40-49

39 of 45 

210 of 239 

2:05:15

9:34

Ithaca NY
345 Marne Einarson F 53

F50-59

7 of 11 

135 of 226 

2:05:20

9:34

Ithaca NY
346 Amanda Sieradzki F 20

F20-29

63 of 108 

136 of 226 

2:05:27

9:35

Ithaca NY
347 Suezette Weir F 21

F20-29

64 of 108 

137 of 226 

2:05:49

9:37

Ithaca NY
348 Lynnea Ferrara F 23

F20-29

65 of 108 

138 of 226 

2:05:58

9:37

Sidney NY
349 Vicki Becker F 49

F40-49

26 of 39 

139 of 226 

2:06:02

9:38

Binghamton NY
350 Rich Sheiman M 44

M40-49

40 of 45 

211 of 239 

2:06:13

9:39

Ithaca NY
351 Chelsea Thompson F 20

F20-29

66 of 108 

140 of 226 

2:06:13

9:39

Ithaca NY
352 Kelly Harrell F 24

F20-29

67 of 108 

141 of 226 

2:06:26

9:40

Ithaca NY
353 Lisa Trencansky F 30

F30-39

34 of 51 

142 of 226 

2:06:55

9:42

Ithaca NY
354 Ben Ross M 23

M20-29

66 of 72 

212 of 239 

2:06:55

9:42

Ithaca NY
355 Aleisha Broomfield F 20

F20-29

68 of 108 

143 of 226 

2:07:03

9:42

Ithaca NY
356 Jamie Guillory F 24

F20-29

69 of 108 

144 of 226 

2:07:04

9:42

Ithaca NY
357 Anne Kurtz F 26

F20-29

70 of 108 

145 of 226 

2:07:04

9:42

Ithaca NY
358 Brian White M 33

M30-39

49 of 55 

213 of 239 

2:07:30

9:44

Ithaca NY
359 Hanna Roos F 22

F20-29

71 of 108 

146 of 226 

2:07:33

9:45

Greenacres FL
360 Kara Hendley F 40

F40-49

27 of 39 

147 of 226 

2:07:34

9:45

Binghamton NY
361 Dakota Stranik F 24

F20-29

72 of 108 

148 of 226 

2:07:44

9:45

Ithaca NY
362 Keri Seymour F 32

F30-39

35 of 51 

149 of 226 

2:08:19

9:48

Syracuse NY
363 Mary Hutek F 20

F20-29

73 of 108 

150 of 226 

2:08:22

9:48

Clarks Summit PA
364 Vivian Quan F 22

F20-29

74 of 108 

151 of 226 

2:08:24

9:49

Ithaca NY
365 Rhoda Pflum F 31

F30-39

36 of 51 

152 of 226 

2:08:34

9:49

Ithaca NY
366 Melissa Estevez F 25

F20-29

75 of 108 

153 of 226 

2:08:43

9:50

Sidney NY
367 Mary Ellen Stern F 34

F30-39

37 of 51 

154 of 226 

2:08:44

9:50

Lock Haven PA
368 Kira Devin F 26

F20-29

76 of 108 

155 of 226 

2:08:47

9:50

Ithaca NY
369 Agata Kostecka F 25

F20-29

77 of 108 

156 of 226 

2:09:00

9:51

Ithaca NY
370 Joel Cummings M 36

M30-39

50 of 55 

214 of 239 

2:09:03

9:52

Norwich NY
371 Shannon Roemer F 18

F01-19

9 of 17 

157 of 226 

2:09:11

9:52

Elmira NY
372 Liz Vance F 48

F40-49

28 of 39 

158 of 226 

2:09:14

9:52

Ithaca NY
373 Kristy Zuber F 45

F40-49

29 of 39 

159 of 226 

2:09:16

9:53

Maine NY
374 Dan Dougherty M 47

M40-49

41 of 45 

215 of 239 

2:09:16

9:53

Johnson City NY
375 Tammy Hewlett F 46

F40-49

30 of 39 

160 of 226 

2:09:37

9:54

Clarks Summit PA
376 Johnny Dantonio M 32

M30-39

51 of 55 

216 of 239 

2:09:38

9:54

Homer NY
377 Elyana Falk F 20

F20-29

78 of 108 

161 of 226 

2:10:05

9:56

Ithaca NY
378 Paul Wagner M 44

M40-49

42 of 45 

217 of 239 

2:10:08

9:57

Ithaca NY
379 Elaine Guidero F 26

F20-29

79 of 108 

162 of 226 

2:10:10

9:57

Ithaca NY
380 Katherine Nordgren F 20

F20-29

80 of 108 

163 of 226 

2:10:15

9:57

Ithaca NY
381 Sarah Robarge F 31

F30-39

38 of 51 

164 of 226 

2:10:21

9:57

Ithaca NY
382 Rachael Jaffe F 22

F20-29

81 of 108 

165 of 226 

2:10:31

9:58

Canton NY
383 Katherine Craig F 23

F20-29

82 of 108 

166 of 226 

2:10:32

9:58

Canton NY
384 John Logan M 40

M40-49

43 of 45 

218 of 239 

2:10:52

10:00

Skaneateles NY
385 Danielle Corjulo F 20

F20-29

83 of 108 

167 of 226 

2:11:08

10:01

Southington CT
386 Jessica Donley F 31

F30-39

39 of 51 

168 of 226 

2:11:26

10:02

Homer NY
387 Jocelyn Young F 23

F20-29

84 of 108 

169 of 226 

2:11:52

10:04

Vestal NY
388 John Bokal M 42

M40-49

44 of 45 

219 of 239 

2:11:54

10:05

Endicott NY
389 Angela Knight F 33

F30-39

40 of 51 

170 of 226 

2:11:56

10:05

Corning NY
390 Brenna Mannion F 25

F20-29

85 of 108 

171 of 226 

2:11:58

10:05

Chicago IL
391 Nanci Miller F 43

F40-49

31 of 39 

172 of 226 

2:13:03

10:10

Bainbridge NY
392 Alessandra Zielinski F 28

F20-29

86 of 108 

173 of 226 

2:13:21

10:11

Ithaca NY
393 Elizabeth Mygatt F 29

F20-29

87 of 108 

174 of 226 

2:13:21

10:11

Ithaca NY
394 Tom Watts M 37

M30-39

52 of 55 

220 of 239 

2:13:35

10:12

Ithaca NY
395 Ken Lein M 51

M50-59

43 of 48 

221 of 239 

2:13:48

10:13

Albany NY
396 Jill Parsons F 27

F20-29

88 of 108 

175 of 226 

2:13:49

10:13

Auburn NY
397 Meghan Gleason F 29

F20-29

89 of 108 

176 of 226 

2:13:59

10:14

East Syracuse NY
398 Lois Meyer F 49

F40-49

32 of 39 

177 of 226 

2:14:06

10:15

Cortland NY
399 William Dumas, Jr. M 38

M30-39

53 of 55 

222 of 239 

2:14:21

10:16

Syracuse NY
400 Maureen Burns F 32

F30-39

41 of 51 

178 of 226 

2:14:24

10:16

Auburn NY
401 Siddwarth Tallur M 23

M20-29

67 of 72 

223 of 239 

2:14:35

10:17

Ithaca NY
402 Dhruy Batr M 26

M20-29

68 of 72 

224 of 239 

2:14:35

10:17

Ithaca NY
403 Kimberly Hill F 33

F30-39

42 of 51 

179 of 226 

2:15:01

10:19

Lindley NY
404 Tom West M 58

M50-59

44 of 48 

225 of 239 

2:15:01

10:19

Ithaca NY
405 George Cheung M 24

M20-29

69 of 72 

226 of 239 

2:15:02

10:19

Liverpool NY
406 Lisa Nicholas F 45

F40-49

33 of 39 

180 of 226 

2:15:02

10:19

Ithaca NY
407 Marissa Angell F 19

F01-19

10 of 17 

181 of 226 

2:15:13

10:20

Ithaca NY
408 Kevin Muich M 27

M20-29

70 of 72 

227 of 239 

2:15:14

10:20

Ithaca NY
409 Sophia Darling F 35

F30-39

43 of 51 

182 of 226 

2:15:46

10:22

Groton NY
410 Joanne Loudermilk F 53

F50-59

8 of 11 

183 of 226 

2:15:49

10:23

Camillus NY
411 Victoria Simeone F 18

F01-19

11 of 17 

184 of 226 

2:16:53

10:27

Newton NJ
412 Cosette Perera F 38

F30-39

44 of 51 

185 of 226 

2:17:28

10:30

Ithaca NY
413 James Miner M 61

M60-69

8 of 10 

228 of 239 

2:17:41

10:31

Dryden NY
414 Kati Meyer F 23

F20-29

90 of 108 

186 of 226 

2:17:48

10:32

Endwell NY
415 Amelia Baran F 20

F20-29

91 of 108 

187 of 226 

2:18:01

10:33

Ithaca NY
416 Rachel DiBella F 21

F20-29

92 of 108 

188 of 226 

2:18:01

10:33

Nashua NH
417 Mary Corey F 20

F20-29

93 of 108 

189 of 226 

2:18:08

10:33

Elmira NY
418 Michelle Cosen F 38

F30-39

45 of 51 

190 of 226 

2:18:11

10:33

Elmira NY
419 Mary Ann Pierce F 46

F40-49

34 of 39 

191 of 226 

2:18:18

10:34

Lafayette NY
420 Christine Pambianchi F 41

F40-49

35 of 39 

192 of 226 

2:18:18

10:34

Corning NY
421 Yoko Yamazaki F 33

F30-39

46 of 51 

193 of 226 

2:18:58

10:37

Ithaca NY
422 Natty Vogler F 20

F20-29

94 of 108 

194 of 226 

2:20:18

10:43

Elmira NY
423 Erin Meyer F 25

F20-29

95 of 108 

195 of 226 

2:20:49

10:45

Endicott NY
424 Matt Wallen M 26

M20-29

71 of 72 

229 of 239 

2:20:49

10:45

Endicott NY
425 Caitlin Eno F 18

F01-19

12 of 17 

196 of 226 

2:21:09

10:47

Attleboro MA
426 Amber Hafner F 26

F20-29

96 of 108 

197 of 226 

2:21:14

10:47

McGraw NY
427 Elizabeth Dennison F 25

F20-29

97 of 108 

198 of 226 

2:21:50

10:50

Ithaca NY
428 Laura Bartus F 18

F01-19

13 of 17 

199 of 226 

2:21:52

10:50

Suffield CT
429 Punita Juneja F 28

F20-29

98 of 108 

200 of 226 

2:22:14

10:52

Ithaca NY
430 Tricia Houseworth F 38

F30-39

47 of 51 

201 of 226 

2:22:30

10:53

Trumansburg NY
431 Deborah Gagnon F 45

F40-49

36 of 39 

202 of 226 

2:23:02

10:56

Ithaca NY
432 Pamela McCarthy F 52

F50-59

9 of 11 

203 of 226 

2:23:03

10:56

Ithaca NY
433 Amy Litwiler F 40

F40-49

37 of 39 

204 of 226 

2:23:11

10:56

Horseheads NY
434 Julie Buonacore F 32

F30-39

48 of 51 

205 of 226 

2:23:19

10:57

Albany NY
435 Elva Cha F 26

F20-29

99 of 108 

206 of 226 

2:24:01

11:00

Ithaca NY
436 Jodie Schafran F 52

F50-59

10 of 11 

207 of 226 

2:24:26

11:02

North Syracuse NY
437 Richard Reilly M 54

M50-59

45 of 48 

230 of 239 

2:24:26

11:02

Syracuse NY
438 Katherine Cornell F 30

F30-39

49 of 51 

208 of 226 

2:25:44

11:08

Ithaca NY
439 Margaret Smith F 27

F20-29

100 of 108 

209 of 226 

2:25:44

11:08

Ithaca NY
440 Joseph Grosfelt M 61

M60-69

9 of 10 

231 of 239 

2:25:50

11:08

Interlaken NY
441 Brandi Trumble F 28

F20-29

101 of 108 

210 of 226 

2:26:43

11:12

Baldwinsville NY
442 Arthur Cooper M 65

M60-69

10 of 10 

232 of 239 

2:28:52

11:22

Croton-on-hudson NY
443 Tirzah-Jo Tucci F 36

F30-39

50 of 51 

211 of 226 

2:29:45

11:26

Cortland NY
444 Rohana Sikorski F 21

F20-29

102 of 108 

212 of 226 

2:29:53

11:27

Syracuse NY
445 Melissa Hardstone F 28

F20-29

103 of 108 

213 of 226 

2:29:59

11:27

Ithaca NY
446 Rebecca Dudczak F 29

F20-29

104 of 108 

214 of 226 

2:30:09

11:28

Manlius NY
447 Tim Parker M 33

M30-39

54 of 55 

233 of 239 

2:34:06

11:46

Horseheads NY
448 Jennifer Wildenstein F 49

F40-49

38 of 39 

215 of 226 

2:34:30

11:48

Owego NY
449 Alexis Moody F 18

F01-19

14 of 17 

216 of 226 

2:34:40

11:49

Elmira NY
450 Rebecca Herlan F 27

F20-29

105 of 108 

217 of 226 

2:38:15

12:05

Rochester NY
451 Aaron Grilly M 28

M20-29

72 of 72 

234 of 239 

2:38:15

12:05

Rochester NY
452 Lucas Somerwil M 50

M50-59

46 of 48 

235 of 239 

2:40:02

12:13

Binghamton NY
453 Seth Sicroff M 59

M50-59

47 of 48 

236 of 239 

2:40:08

12:14

Ithaca NY
454 Maureen Somerwil F 36

F30-39

51 of 51 

218 of 226 

2:40:15

12:14

Binghamton NY
455 Victoria Anderson F 50

F50-59

11 of 11 

219 of 226 

2:40:46

12:17

Bainbridge NY
456 Megan Lowe F 18

F01-19

15 of 17 

220 of 226 

2:41:01

12:18

Leroy NY
457 Taylor Hrovat F 19

F01-19

16 of 17 

221 of 226 

2:41:01

12:18

Lyndonville NY
458 Ted Meeker M 39

M30-39

55 of 55 

237 of 239 

2:41:56

12:22

Elmira NY
459 Michael Waters M 56

M50-59

48 of 48 

238 of 239 

2:42:04

12:23

Norwich NY
460 Melissa Goldman F 22

F20-29

106 of 108 

222 of 226 

2:44:15

12:33

Ithaca NY
461 Jeannette Luther F 25

F20-29

107 of 108 

223 of 226 

2:46:19

12:42

Candor NY
462 Karissa Wilson F 19

F01-19

17 of 17 

224 of 226 

2:46:21

12:42

Elmira NY
463 Sean Gavigan M 43

M40-49

45 of 45 

239 of 239 

2:47:58

12:50

Cicero NY
464 Catherine Cavaliero F 28

F20-29

108 of 108 

225 of 226 

2:48:37

12:53

Ithaca NY
465 Nicki Conroy F 48

F40-49

39 of 39 

226 of 226 

2:49:34

12:57

Endicott NY