2024 Results
- Geneseo Early Season Invitational
- Ramapo College Invitational
- Troy vs. NPM & Northern Potter
- 11th Annual Syracuse Half Marathon
- Army Open
- 42nd Annual Geneva St. Patrick's 5K
- Army Open
- Roberts Wesleyan Redhawk Invitational
- 19th Annual Tipperary Hill Shamrock Run
- NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
- NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
- NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
- NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
- OCC Lazer Odd-Event Invitational
- AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Princeton Indoor Invitational
- Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
- West Point Tune-Up
- Susquehanna Tune-Up
- Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
- St. Lawrence Open
- Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
- Section 3 Indoor State Meet Qualifier
- 14th Annual Super Couch Potato 5K
- CNY Valentine Alternative
- Ithaca College Tri Meet
- 17th Yale Giegengack Invitational
- Cupid's Chase 5K - Syracuse
- River Hawk Friday Night Showdown
- RIT February Friday Invitational
- Section 3 Class C & D Championships
- Section 3 Class B1 & B2 Championships
- Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
- Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
- Army vs. Navy Meet
- Brockport Multi & Invitational
- Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational
- Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
- Brockport Multi & Invitational
- Harvard Crimson Elite
- CSC/TVL Indoor Track Championships
- SCAC Indoor Track Championships
- OHSL Indoor Track Championships
- St. Lawrence Invitational
- Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
- Utica Blue & Orange Invitational
- Utica Blue & Orange Invitational
- Susquehanna River Hawk HS Invitational
- 19th Annual Cazenovia Children's House Chilly Chili 5K
- Ithaca College Quad Meet
- Yale vs. Dartmouth & Columbia
- Mohawk Valley Meet #6
- Houghton Highlander Invitational
- Susquehanna River Hawk Invitational
- Brockport Winter Welcome Back Meet
- Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Friday
- Hamilton Continental Indoor Invitational
- Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Thursday
- Susquehanna HS Invitational
- USATF Niagara Championships
- Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational - Morning Session
- Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational - Afternoon Session
- Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Invitational
- Utica Challenge
- 55th Hartshorne Memorial Masters Mile
- Yale High School Classic
- Utica Winter Opener
- Yale High School Classic
- Syracuse Chargers Indoor All-Comers Meet
- John Arcaro Memorial Invitational - Morning Session
- John Arcaro Memorial Invitational - Afternoon Session
- West Point Open
- PHAC High School Invitational
- Art McKinnon Meet - Session 2
- Art McKinnon Meet - Session 1
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
March 29, 2024 | Geneseo Early Season Invitational
|
Geneseo, NY |
March 29, 2024 | Ramapo College Invitational
|
Mahwah, NJ |
March 26, 2024 | Troy vs. NPM & Northern Potter
|
Troy, PA |
March 24, 2024 | 11th Annual Syracuse Half Marathon
|
Syracuse, NY |
March 16, 2024 | 42nd Annual Geneva St. Patrick's 5K
|
Geneva, NY |
March 15, 2024 - March 16, 2024 | Army Open
|
West Point, NY |
March 14, 2024 | Roberts Wesleyan Redhawk Invitational
|
Rochester, NY |
March 9, 2024 | 19th Annual Tipperary Hill Shamrock Run
|
Syracuse, NY |
March 8, 2024 - March 9, 2024 | NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Virginia Beach, VA |
March 8, 2024 - March 9, 2024 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Pittsburg, KS |
March 5, 2024 | OCC Lazer Odd-Event Invitational
|
Syracuse, NY |
March 1, 2024 - March 2, 2024 | AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Rochester, NY |
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024 | Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Cambridge, MA |
February 24, 2024 - February 25, 2024 | Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Boston, MA |
February 23, 2024 - February 24, 2024 | SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Brockport, NY |
February 23, 2024 - February 24, 2024 | Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Canton, NY |
February 23, 2024 - February 24, 2024 | Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Houghton, NY |
February 18, 2024 - February 19, 2024 | PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
|
Bethlehem, PA |
February 18, 2024 | Princeton Indoor Invitational
|
Princeton, NJ |
February 17, 2024 | Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
|
Hamilton, NY |
February 17, 2024 | West Point Tune-Up
|
West Point, NY |
February 17, 2024 | Susquehanna Tune-Up
|
Selinsgrove, PA |
February 17, 2024 | Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
|
Ithaca, NY |
February 16, 2024 | St. Lawrence Open
|
Canton, NY |
February 16, 2024 | Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
|
Rochester, NY |
February 14, 2024 | Section 3 Indoor State Meet Qualifier
|
Syracuse, NY |
February 11, 2024 | 14th Annual Super Couch Potato 5K
|
Syracuse, NY |
February 10, 2024 | Cupid's Chase 5K - Syracuse
|
Liverpool, NY |
February 10, 2024 | 17th Yale Giegengack Invitational
|
New Haven, CT |
February 10, 2024 | Ithaca College Tri Meet
|
Ithaca, NY |
February 10, 2024 | CNY Valentine Alternative
|
Utica, NY |
February 9, 2024 | RIT February Friday Invitational
|
Rochester, NY |
February 9, 2024 | River Hawk Friday Night Showdown
|
Selinsgrove, PA |
February 8, 2024 | Section 3 Class C & D Championships
|
Syracuse, NY |
February 7, 2024 | Section 3 Class B1 & B2 Championships
|
Syracuse, NY |
February 6, 2024 | Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
|
Syracuse, NY |
February 3, 2024 - February 4, 2024 | Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
|
Ithaca, NY |
February 3, 2024 | Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational
|
Utica, NY |
February 3, 2024 | Army vs. Navy Meet
|
Annapolis, MD |
February 2, 2024 - February 3, 2024 | Brockport Multi & Invitational
|
Brockport, NY |
February 2, 2024 | Harvard Crimson Elite
|
Boston, MA |
February 2, 2024 | CSC/TVL Indoor Track Championships
|
Syracuse, NY |
February 1, 2024 | SCAC Indoor Track Championships
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 31, 2024 | OHSL Indoor Track Championships
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 27, 2024 | St. Lawrence Invitational
|
Canton, NY |
January 27, 2024 | Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
|
Rochester, NY |
January 26, 2024 - January 27, 2024 | Utica Blue & Orange Invitational
|
Utica, NY |
January 21, 2024 | Susquehanna River Hawk HS Invitational
|
Selinsgrove, PA |
January 21, 2024 | 19th Annual Cazenovia Children's House Chilly Chili 5K
|
Cazenovia, NY |
January 20, 2024 | Susquehanna River Hawk Invitational
|
Selinsgrove, PA |
January 20, 2024 | Ithaca College Quad Meet
|
Ithaca, NY |
January 20, 2024 | Houghton Highlander Invitational
|
Houghton, NY |
January 20, 2024 | Brockport Winter Welcome Back Meet
|
Brockport, NY |
January 20, 2024 | Mohawk Valley Meet #6
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 20, 2024 | Yale vs. Dartmouth & Columbia
|
New Haven, CT |
January 19, 2024 | Hamilton Continental Indoor Invitational
|
Clinton, NY |
January 19, 2024 | Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Friday
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 18, 2024 | Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Thursday
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 14, 2024 | USATF Niagara Championships
|
Ithaca, NY |
January 14, 2024 | Susquehanna HS Invitational
|
Selinsgrove, PA |