1 |
1 |
Jim Rosa |
SR |
1 |
Plainsboro XC |
15:35.5 |
5:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Edward Cheserek |
SO |
1 |
Graybeecoach |
15:48.3 |
5:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jeramy Elkaim |
SR |
2 |
Livingston TC-NJ |
15:55.3 |
5:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
Steven Sollowin |
SR |
3 |
Weymouth Youth TC |
16:03.9 |
5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 |
Wade Endress |
SR |
4 |
Toona RC |
16:03.9 |
5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
Zachary Fraielli |
SR |
5 |
LSA RC |
16:04.0 |
5:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
5 |
Ben Potts |
SR |
6 |
Haddonfield RC |
16:11.5 |
5:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
6 |
Mike Mazzaccaro |
SR |
7 |
Brothers XC Club |
16:11.6 |
5:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
7 |
Sam Gagnon |
SR |
8 |
Manchester Distance Project |
16:21.5 |
5:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
Matt Nussbaum |
SR |
9 |
Haddonfield RC |
16:23.1 |
5:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
9 |
Ryan Kelley |
SR |
10 |
Titans TC |
16:23.3 |
5:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
Wesley Gallagher |
JR |
1 |
Titans TC |
16:23.4 |
5:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
11 |
Ryan Meehan |
SR |
11 |
Bishop Hendricken TC |
16:29.8 |
5:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
12 |
Jack Leahy |
JR |
2 |
Blue Devil TC |
16:30.0 |
5:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
13 |
Dan Mykityshyn |
SR |
12 |
Brothers XC Club |
16:30.5 |
5:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
Patrick Rynkowski |
SR |
13 |
Ridgewood XC Club |
16:31.2 |
5:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
David Melly |
SR |
14 |
Norton Team Endurance |
16:33.5 |
5:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
15 |
Levi Jennings |
JR |
3 |
Ridgewood XC Club |
16:35.0 |
5:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
16 |
George Kelly |
JR |
4 |
Brothers XC Club |
16:36.2 |
5:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
17 |
Andrew Kirna |
SR |
15 |
Blue Devil TC |
16:36.7 |
5:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
18 |
Alex Levine |
SR |
16 |
Danbury XC Club |
16:39.2 |
5:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
19 |
Brendan Adams |
SR |
17 |
Titans TC |
16:39.7 |
5:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
20 |
Ryan Walsh |
SR |
18 |
LSA RC |
16:42.2 |
5:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Joel Christian |
SR |
19 |
Towanda TC |
16:43.1 |
5:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
21 |
Andrew Andraka |
SR |
20 |
Bishop Hendricken TC |
16:43.7 |
5:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
22 |
Evan Roelke |
SR |
21 |
Ridge Runners |
16:44.3 |
5:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
23 |
Casey Dalrymple |
SR |
22 |
Plainsboro XC |
16:44.8 |
5:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
24 |
Renat Zalov |
SR |
23 |
Blue TC |
16:45.1 |
5:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
25 |
Simon Vorhees |
SR |
24 |
The A team |
16:45.9 |
5:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
26 |
Nick Ward |
SR |
25 |
Oakland Braves |
16:45.9 |
5:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
27 |
Chernet Sisay |
JR |
5 |
Brookline TC |
16:46.5 |
5:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
28 |
Jake Riff |
SO |
2 |
Stamper TC |
16:46.8 |
5:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
29 |
Will Bragg |
SO |
3 |
Brothers XC Club |
16:47.6 |
5:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
30 |
Padraic Donovan |
SR |
26 |
Lowell XC Club-MA |
16:48.7 |
5:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
31 |
Austin Stecklair |
SR |
27 |
Warrior TC |
16:49.0 |
5:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
32 |
Nick Kearns |
SR |
28 |
Blue TC |
16:49.3 |
5:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
33 |
Korey Replogle |
JR |
6 |
Toona RC |
16:50.3 |
5:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
34 |
Tim Malloy |
SR |
29 |
Haddonfield RC |
16:50.8 |
5:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
35 |
Bryan Andrews |
SR |
30 |
Warrior TC |
16:52.4 |
5:26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
36 |
Dan Kilcoyne |
JR |
7 |
Chargers XC |
16:54.5 |
5:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
37 |
Greg Halla |
SO |
4 |
Haddonfield RC |
16:56.6 |
5:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
38 |
Conrad Lippert |
JR |
8 |
Brothers XC Club |
16:57.2 |
5:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
39 |
Romey Sklar |
SR |
31 |
Brookline TC |
16:57.4 |
5:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
40 |
Zach Seites-Rundlet |
SR |
32 |
Excel-erate North |
16:57.5 |
5:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
41 |
Dan Sheldon |
JR |
9 |
Stamper TC |
16:59.1 |
5:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
42 |
John Prizzi |
SR |
33 |
Oakland Braves |
16:59.4 |
5:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
43 |
Pat O'Connell |
SR |
34 |
Plainsboro XC |
17:00.1 |
5:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
44 |
Jake Kilcoyne |
SO |
5 |
Chargers XC |
17:01.1 |
5:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Samuel Fujimori |
JR |
10 |
UNA-MA-Shrewsbury |
17:01.8 |
5:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Anthony Horten |
SR |
35 |
UNA-NJ-Moorestown |
17:01.9 |
5:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Luke Perron |
SR |
36 |
Dranoc TC |
17:02.1 |
5:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
45 |
Dan Riff |
SO |
6 |
Stamper TC |
17:02.7 |
5:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
46 |
Matthew Mercurio |
SR |
37 |
LSA RC |
17:04.5 |
5:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
47 |
Jim Stamateris |
SR |
38 |
Ridge Runners |
17:05.3 |
5:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
48 |
Brian Shoepfer |
SR |
39 |
Stamper TC |
17:05.4 |
5:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
49 |
Christian Costello |
JR |
11 |
Ironman TC |
17:05.5 |
5:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
50 |
Ryan Tucker |
JR |
12 |
Ironman TC |
17:06.4 |
5:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
51 |
Mike Giardina |
SR |
40 |
Lowell XC Club-MA |
17:07.7 |
5:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
52 |
Zach Ganshirt |
JR |
13 |
Walpole TC |
17:08.6 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
53 |
Joe Vercollone |
JR |
14 |
Titans TC |
17:09.0 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
54 |
Dylan Lafond |
JR |
15 |
Manchester Distance Project |
17:09.1 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
55 |
Scott Zapcic |
JR |
16 |
Brothers XC Club |
17:09.1 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
56 |
Mike Marsella |
JR |
17 |
Chargers XC |
17:09.6 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
57 |
Dylan Mountain |
JR |
18 |
Toona RC |
17:09.9 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
58 |
Ryan Moran |
SR |
41 |
Titans TC |
17:10.6 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
59 |
Evan Caldwell |
SR |
42 |
Germantown Friends XC Club |
17:11.1 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
60 |
Jake Feinstein |
SO |
7 |
Newtown Track & XC Club |
17:11.2 |
5:32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
61 |
Cyrus Cousins |
SR |
43 |
Eagles XC Club |
17:12.0 |
5:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
62 |
Eddie Cunningham |
SO |
8 |
Plainsboro XC |
17:12.1 |
5:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
63 |
Nolan Parsley |
SO |
9 |
Weymouth Youth TC |
17:13.4 |
5:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
64 |
Thomas Moore |
JR |
19 |
Danbury XC Club |
17:13.6 |
5:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
65 |
Zach Lizmi |
SR |
44 |
Blue Devil TC |
17:14.1 |
5:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
66 |
Aj Chavez |
JR |
20 |
Stamper TC |
17:15.2 |
5:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
67 |
Ian Laplume |
SR |
45 |
Chargers XC |
17:15.7 |
5:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
68 |
Danny Lee |
JR |
21 |
Plainsboro XC |
17:16.1 |
5:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
69 |
Sam Tooley |
SR |
46 |
Blue Devil TC |
17:16.6 |
5:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
John Dugan |
SR |
47 |
Ramsey Rams |
17:17.1 |
5:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
70 |
Tyler Gibbons |
JR |
22 |
Ridge Runners |
17:17.5 |
5:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
71 |
Patrick Coppinger |
SO |
10 |
Lowell XC Club-MA |
17:17.9 |
5:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
72 |
Justin Connolly |
JR |
23 |
Walpole TC |
17:18.1 |
5:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
73 |
Brian Pughe |
SR |
48 |
Excel-erate North |
17:18.8 |
5:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
74 |
Matt Appleby |
SR |
49 |
Blue TC |
17:19.0 |
5:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
75 |
Tim McLaughlin |
SR |
50 |
Blue TC |
17:19.9 |
5:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
76 |
Conor Lyons |
SR |
51 |
H-W XC Club |
17:21.8 |
5:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Brendan Copley |
JR |
24 |
UNA-VT-Colchester |
17:22.4 |
5:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
77 |
Mike Coleman |
JR |
25 |
Excel-erate North |
17:23.1 |
5:36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
78 |
Zack Chabot |
SR |
52 |
Manchester Distance Project |
17:26.5 |
5:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
79 |
John Valeri |
FR |
1 |
Titans TC |
17:29.0 |
5:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Edward Wilson |
JR |
26 |
UNA-CT-West Hartford |
17:31.1 |
5:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
80 |
Mohamed Eid |
SR |
53 |
Ridgewood XC Club |
17:31.2 |
5:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
81 |
Mike Salach |
JR |
27 |
Warrior TC |
17:33.0 |
5:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
82 |
Evan Sternstein |
JR |
28 |
Brookline TC |
17:33.4 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
83 |
Pete Tuohy |
SR |
54 |
Oakland Braves |
17:33.6 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
84 |
William Ossoff |
SR |
55 |
The A team |
17:33.8 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
85 |
Dylan Verner-Crist |
JR |
29 |
Eagles XC Club |
17:34.5 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Daniel Baer |
SR |
56 |
Lenox XC Club-MA |
17:34.5 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
86 |
Connor Doyle |
SO |
11 |
Bishop Hendricken TC |
17:34.6 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jonathan Bauer |
SR |
57 |
UNA-CT-Southbury |
17:35.1 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
87 |
Nick Chrones |
SR |
58 |
Bishop Hendricken TC |
17:35.2 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
88 |
Sean O'Connell |
SR |
59 |
Plainsboro XC |
17:35.4 |
5:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Sam Burke |
JR |
30 |
UNA-MA-Westfield |
17:36.5 |
5:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
89 |
Ryan Cooney |
JR |
31 |
The A team |
17:36.6 |
5:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
90 |
Nick Carapezza |
JR |
32 |
Ironman TC |
17:36.9 |
5:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
91 |
Nick Salamone |
SO |
12 |
Ridgewood XC Club |
17:37.9 |
5:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
92 |
Matt Becker |
JR |
33 |
Manchester Distance Project |
17:38.1 |
5:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
93 |
Mark Vuono |
JR |
34 |
Bishop Hendricken TC |
17:38.5 |
5:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
94 |
Patrick Reade |
JR |
35 |
Toona RC |
17:39.2 |
5:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
95 |
Reiny Barchet |
FR |
2 |
Warrior TC |
17:40.6 |
5:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
96 |
Tyler Lidwell |
SR |
60 |
Toona RC |
17:41.3 |
5:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
|
Bryan Quitadamo |
SR |
61 |
UNA-MA-Auburn |
17:43.0 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mark Hegarty |
JR |
36 |
UNA-MA-Springfield |
17:43.3 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
97 |
Kevin Smith |
SO |
13 |
Blue Devil TC |
17:43.5 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
98 |
Tyler Henseler |
SO |
14 |
Bishop Hendricken TC |
17:43.8 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
99 |
John Bayeux |
SR |
62 |
Ridge Runners |
17:44.1 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
100 |
Hayden Bunnell |
SR |
63 |
St. Johnsbury TC-VT |
17:44.3 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
101 |
Pat Sullivan |
JR |
37 |
Newtown Track & XC Club |
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
102 |
Conor Jacobs |
SR |
64 |
Haddonfield RC |
17:45.4 |
5:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
103 |
Aaron Liberatore |
SO |
15 |
Brothers XC Club |
17:46.4 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
104 |
David Carville |
JR |
38 |
Blue Devil TC |
17:47.0 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
105 |
Timothy O'Neill |
SR |
65 |
LSA RC |
17:47.1 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
106 |
Alex Huynh |
JR |
39 |
Ridge Runners |
17:47.3 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
107 |
Benjamin Bunnell |
JR |
40 |
St. Johnsbury TC-VT |
17:47.3 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
108 |
Chris Benevento |
SR |
66 |
H-W XC Club |
17:47.4 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
109 |
Sean Brown |
JR |
41 |
Manchester Distance Project |
17:47.9 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
110 |
Max Tucker |
SR |
67 |
Manchester Distance Project |
17:48.3 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
111 |
Tom Woermer |
SR |
68 |
Watertown RC-CT |
17:48.7 |
5:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
112 |
Tim Lyman |
SR |
69 |
The A team |
17:49.0 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
113 |
Matt Goroff |
JR |
42 |
Brookline TC |
17:49.1 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
114 |
Jonathan Hills |
SR |
70 |
H-W XC Club |
17:49.1 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
115 |
Nick Lapinski |
JR |
43 |
Ironman TC |
17:49.2 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
116 |
Mike Gendron |
SR |
71 |
Lowell XC Club-MA |
17:49.7 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
Aidan Kimball |
SR |
72 |
UNA-NH-Newton |
17:50.1 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
117 |
Sean Phayre |
SR |
73 |
LSA RC |
17:50.4 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
118 |
Sam Malabre |
SO |
16 |
H-W XC Club |
17:51.0 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
Matthew Solomon |
SR |
74 |
UNA-VT-Shelburne |
17:51.4 |
5:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
119 |
Kyle McCormick |
SR |
75 |
Warrior TC |
17:52.0 |
5:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
120 |
John Kirna |
JR |
44 |
Blue Devil TC |
17:53.0 |
5:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
121 |
Christian Sampson |
SR |
76 |
Brookline TC |
17:53.7 |
5:46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
122 |
Cameron MacTavish |
SR |
77 |
Germantown Friends XC Club |
17:55.1 |
5:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
123 |
Aaron Feeley |
SR |
78 |
Warrior TC |
17:55.6 |
5:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
124 |
Adam Rego |
SO |
17 |
LSA RC |
17:56.3 |
5:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
125 |
Kenny Sun |
SR |
79 |
Ridge Runners |
17:57.3 |
5:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
126 |
Evan Gaj |
JR |
45 |
The A team |
17:58.0 |
5:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
127 |
Doug Wallack |
SR |
80 |
Stamper TC |
17:59.2 |
5:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
128 |
Christian Brady |
JR |
46 |
Germantown Friends XC Club |
18:00.1 |
5:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
129 |
Kyle Levermore |
FR |
3 |
Ironman TC |
18:01.3 |
5:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
130 |
Nicholas Carlsen |
SO |
18 |
Danbury XC Club |
18:04.1 |
5:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
131 |
Will Ades |
SO |
19 |
Ridgewood XC Club |
18:04.5 |
5:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
Charlie Jones |
SR |
81 |
UNA-ME-North Haven |
18:04.6 |
5:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
132 |
Dan Ronan |
SR |
82 |
Danbury XC Club |
18:05.3 |
5:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
133 |
Mark Perry |
JR |
47 |
Brookline TC |
18:06.2 |
5:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
134 |
Nick Dye |
JR |
48 |
Germantown Friends XC Club |
18:06.2 |
5:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
135 |
Caleb Rau |
SR |
83 |
Germantown Friends XC Club |
18:06.6 |
5:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
136 |
Charlie Schliefer |
JR |
49 |
The A team |
18:08.2 |
5:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
137 |
Drew Manning |
SR |
84 |
Bishop Hendricken TC |
18:08.6 |
5:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
138 |
Patrick Wolber |
SR |
85 |
Blue TC |
18:09.0 |
5:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
|
Colin McCrory |
SR |
86 |
UNA-CT-Southbury |
18:09.1 |
5:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
139 |
Tim Shea |
JR |
50 |
West Side XC Club |
18:10.0 |
5:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
140 |
Matt Brunelle |
SR |
87 |
Excel-erate North |
18:11.3 |
5:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
Justin Shelly |
SR |
88 |
Wildes Warriors |
18:11.6 |
5:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
141 |
Ethan Quanci |
SR |
89 |
Haddonfield RC |
18:12.2 |
5:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
142 |
Eric Lacy |
SR |
90 |
Haddonfield RC |
18:12.6 |
5:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
143 |
Connor Royley |
SO |
20 |
Eagles XC Club |
18:13.0 |
5:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
144 |
Dage Minors |
SO |
21 |
St. Johnsbury TC-VT |
18:13.0 |
5:52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
145 |
Quinton Hoey |
SO |
22 |
Watertown RC-CT |
18:13.9 |
5:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
146 |
Ryan McHugh |
SR |
91 |
Manchester Distance Project |
18:14.9 |
5:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
147 |
Scott Savage |
JR |
51 |
Oakland Braves |
18:15.6 |
5:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
|
Victor Reyes |
SR |
92 |
UNA-NJ-Wayne |
18:16.1 |
5:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
|
Nicholas Rodriguez |
JR |
52 |
UNA-NJ-Wayne |
18:16.2 |
5:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
148 |
Adam Frank |
JR |
53 |
Oakland Braves |
18:16.5 |
5:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
Aaron Anderstrom |
JR |
54 |
UNA-MA-Holland |
18:16.9 |
5:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
149 |
Conor Dannis |
JR |
55 |
St. Johnsbury TC-VT |
18:18.2 |
5:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
150 |
Scott Clemens |
SR |
93 |
Eagles XC Club |
18:18.3 |
5:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
151 |
Steven Connolly |
SR |
94 |
Weymouth Youth TC |
18:19.1 |
5:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
152 |
Dave Wians |
SR |
95 |
Walpole TC |
18:19.1 |
5:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
153 |
Chris Whitten |
SR |
96 |
Weymouth Youth TC |
18:19.5 |
5:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
154 |
Evan Prizzi |
SR |
97 |
Oakland Braves |
18:20.2 |
5:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
Caleb Fujimori |
JR |
56 |
UNA-MA-Shrewsbury |
18:20.6 |
5:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
|
Timothy Ryan |
JR |
57 |
UNA-NJ-Leonia |
18:21.3 |
5:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
155 |
Zach Bannon |
SR |
98 |
Walpole TC |
18:21.5 |
5:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
156 |
Evan Bolton |
SR |
99 |
Excel-erate North |
18:22.1 |
5:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
157 |
Gregory Azevedo |
SR |
100 |
Danbury XC Club |
18:22.6 |
5:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
158 |
Ricardo Torres |
JR |
58 |
Lowell XC Club-MA |
18:23.1 |
5:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
159 |
Skylar Lobdell |
JR |
59 |
St. Johnsbury TC-VT |
18:23.5 |
5:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
160 |
Mark French |
JR |
60 |
Ridgewood XC Club |
18:23.9 |
5:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
161 |
Tom Barry |
SO |
23 |
Eagles XC Club |
18:24.6 |
5:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
162 |
Tony Russell |
FR |
4 |
Warrior TC |
18:24.7 |
5:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
163 |
Alex Dumschott |
SR |
101 |
Watertown RC-CT |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
164 |
Andrew Yarosh |
SR |
102 |
Ridge Runners |
18:25.3 |
5:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
165 |
Storm Dublier |
SO |
24 |
Ridgewood XC Club |
18:27.1 |
5:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
166 |
Scott Goodrich |
SR |
103 |
H-W XC Club |
18:27.7 |
5:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
167 |
Mitch Keller |
JR |
61 |
Ironman TC |
18:30.8 |
5:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
Matthew Boyer |
SR |
104 |
UNA-PA-Mechanicsburg |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
168 |
Alex Andujar |
JR |
62 |
Lowell XC Club-MA |
18:33.3 |
5:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
169 |
Emmett Rafferty |
JR |
63 |
Watertown RC-CT |
18:33.6 |
5:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
170 |
Tharindu Weeresinghe |
JR |
64 |
Brookline TC |
18:34.7 |
5:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
171 |
David Klein |
SR |
105 |
Newtown Track & XC Club |
18:37.0 |
6:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
172 |
Markan Patel |
JR |
65 |
Stamper TC |
18:37.6 |
6:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
173 |
Rob Craven |
JR |
66 |
Excel-erate North |
18:38.1 |
6:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
174 |
Chris Conley |
JR |
67 |
Walpole TC |
18:39.6 |
6:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201 |
175 |
Will Casazza |
SO |
25 |
Eagles XC Club |
18:40.3 |
6:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
176 |
Garrett Montague |
SR |
106 |
Chargers XC |
18:41.2 |
6:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
177 |
Jesse Fine |
JR |
68 |
Titans TC |
18:41.5 |
6:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204 |
178 |
Anthony Detomasso |
JR |
69 |
Weymouth Youth TC |
18:43.8 |
6:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205 |
179 |
Nathan Hoey |
SR |
107 |
Watertown RC-CT |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206 |
180 |
Suraj Nyalakonda |
JR |
70 |
Plainsboro XC |
18:45.0 |
6:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207 |
181 |
Peter Lee |
JR |
71 |
Germantown Friends XC Club |
18:45.0 |
6:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
182 |
Ryan Gallagher |
SR |
108 |
Toona RC |
18:46.9 |
6:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209 |
183 |
Jake Towse |
SR |
109 |
West Side XC Club |
18:48.0 |
6:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210 |
184 |
David Waterman |
SR |
110 |
Germantown Friends XC Club |
18:48.0 |
6:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
185 |
Deiter Gutbrod |
JR |
72 |
Newtown Track & XC Club |
18:49.1 |
6:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
186 |
Jordan Hensel |
JR |
73 |
Newtown Track & XC Club |
18:52.2 |
6:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
187 |
Dave Connors |
SR |
111 |
Walpole TC |
18:53.2 |
6:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
188 |
Daniel Von Staats |
SO |
26 |
H-W XC Club |
18:54.8 |
6:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
189 |
Mark Waller |
JR |
74 |
The A team |
18:56.6 |
6:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
190 |
Brendan O'Keefe |
JR |
75 |
Excel-erate North |
18:57.6 |
6:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
191 |
Matt Dickson |
JR |
76 |
Weymouth Youth TC |
18:58.2 |
6:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
192 |
Tim Conley |
JR |
77 |
Walpole TC |
19:00.2 |
6:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
|
Brendan Conway |
JR |
78 |
UNA-NJ-Ridgefield |
19:00.9 |
6:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
193 |
Ryan Saeger |
JR |
79 |
Eagles XC Club |
19:02.3 |
6:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221 |
194 |
Matt Murphy |
FR |
5 |
Weymouth Youth TC |
19:04.0 |
6:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
195 |
James McTavish |
SR |
112 |
Toona RC |
19:05.7 |
6:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223 |
196 |
Christopher Sciolto |
SR |
113 |
LSA RC |
19:08.2 |
6:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
224 |
197 |
Chris Batchelder |
SR |
114 |
Blue TC |
19:10.3 |
6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
|
Ryan Voelker |
SO |
27 |
UNA-CT-South Windsor |
19:10.6 |
6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
198 |
Ryan Keller |
JR |
80 |
Ironman TC |
19:11.3 |
6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
199 |
Melvin Torres |
SR |
115 |
West Side XC Club |
19:11.7 |
6:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228 |
200 |
Mike Gilligan |
JR |
81 |
Chargers XC |
19:13.4 |
6:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
201 |
Mo Shaw |
JR |
82 |
Watertown RC-CT |
19:13.6 |
6:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
Bryan Smith |
SR |
116 |
UNA-PA-New Cumberland |
19:18.5 |
6:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
202 |
Chad Lewis |
JR |
83 |
Chargers XC |
19:20.7 |
6:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
|
Jeremy Branius |
SR |
117 |
Eastern Christian XC Club |
19:22.1 |
6:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
203 |
Adam Bourdon |
JR |
84 |
West Side XC Club |
19:23.7 |
6:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
234 |
204 |
Jake Carroll |
SR |
118 |
West Side XC Club |
19:25.6 |
6:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235 |
205 |
Thomas Szarkowicz |
SR |
119 |
Watertown RC-CT |
19:27.7 |
6:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
236 |
|
John Webster |
SR |
120 |
UNA-PA-West Chester |
19:33.7 |
6:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237 |
206 |
Dave Dorsey |
SR |
121 |
Oakland Braves |
19:34.0 |
6:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238 |
|
Tyler Vanlenten |
SO |
28 |
Eastern Christian XC Club |
19:40.5 |
6:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239 |
207 |
Nathan McCarthy |
JR |
85 |
Lowell XC Club-MA |
19:43.3 |
6:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
208 |
Avery Lord |
SO |
29 |
Danbury XC Club |
19:47.5 |
6:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241 |
209 |
Jack Lebel |
SR |
122 |
H-W XC Club |
20:00.3 |
6:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242 |
210 |
Zach Weissman |
JR |
86 |
West Side XC Club |
20:51.8 |
6:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243 |
211 |
Freddie Agure |
SR |
123 |
West Side XC Club |
21:37.3 |
6:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
Jesse Eisenhauer |
SR |
124 |
UNA-PA-Phoenix |
21:54.7 |
7:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245 |
|
James Culcasi |
FR |
6 |
UNA-NJ-Merchantville |
24:38.0 |
7:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|