Results

2019 Results

Search the Archives

Page: 123

Displaying all 160 results

Date Event Location
June 22, 2019 Sixth Annual Stephen Camelbeek Memorial Tie The Legacy 5K

DeRuyter, NY
June 22, 2019 Seventh Annual Ride And Run For The Rescue 5K

Liverpool, NY
June 21, 2019 Roxboro Road Middle School Rox Trot

Mattydale, NY
June 16, 2019 10th Annual Peter De Mott Peace Trot

Ithaca, NY
June 16, 2019 The Brooklyn Mile

Brooklyn. NY
June 15, 2019 Fifth Annual Gorges Ithaca Half Marathon

Ithaca, NY
June 15, 2019 40th Annual Spera's Swamp Rat Runs

Brewerton, NY
June 13, 2019 UR Fitness Center's Department Dash - 5K

Rochester, NY
June 12, 2019 Ithaca Twilight 5K

Ithaca, NY
June 9, 2019 YMCA 8K Trail Race

Fayetteville, NY
June 9, 2019 Noah Farrelly 5K & 10K

Binghamton, NY
June 8, 2019 24th Annual Nate The Great Races

Canastota, NY
June 8, 2019 Patriot Runs

Rome, NY
June 8, 2019 23rd Annual Paige's Butterfly Run 5K

Syracuse, NY
June 7, 2019 - June 8, 2019 New York State Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Middletown, NY
June 1, 2019 41st Annual KAC 5K

Clinton, NY
June 1, 2019 18th Highland Forest 1-2-3 Trail Run

Fabius, NY
June 1, 2019 Le Moyne College Dolphin Dash

Syracuse, NY
June 1, 2019 24th Annual Delhi Covered Bridge Runs

Delhi, NY
June 1, 2019 RH Kicking Hunger 5K

Henrietta, NY
May 31, 2019 Cicero Elementary 4th Grade Olympics

Cicero, NY
May 31, 2019 Section 3 State Meet Open Qualifier

Cicero, NY
May 26, 2019 Majorpalooza "Catch Me If You Can" 5K

Auburn, NY
May 26, 2019 Le Race de Chaumont

Chaumont Bay, NY
May 25, 2019 Tenth Annual Wineglass GlassFest 8K

Corning, NY
May 25, 2019 Waterloo Memorial Day 5K

Waterloo, NY
May 24, 2019 Section 3 Class A Championships

Central Square, NY
May 23, 2019 Section 3 Class B2 Championships

Canastota, NY
May 23, 2019 Section 3 Class B1 Championships

Chittenango, NY
May 23, 2019 - May 25, 2019 NCAA Division II Track & Field Championships

Kingsville, TX
May 22, 2019 Section 3 Class D Championships

New York Mills, NY
May 22, 2019 Section 3 Class AA Championships

Cicero, NY
May 21, 2019 Section 3 Class C2 Championships

Waterville, NY
May 21, 2019 Section 3 Class C1 Championships

Sauquoit Valley, NY
May 19, 2019 Erie Canal 5K & Half Marathon

Utica, NY
May 19, 2019 Lilac 5K & 10K

Rochester, NY
May 18, 2019 45th Annual Carl J. Roesch Memorial WNY Boys Track Classic

Clarence, NY
May 18, 2019 79th Annual Eddy Meet

Schenectady, NY
May 18, 2019 26th Annual Junkyard Relays

Clinton, NY
May 18, 2019 20th Annual Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational

Cicero, NY
May 17, 2019 Seventh Annual Brian Dugan Memorial 5K

Tonawanda, NY
May 16, 2019 SCAC Metro Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Liverpool, NY
May 16, 2019 SCAC Empire Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Minoa, NY
May 16, 2019 CSC Division 3 & 4 Track & Field Championships

Waterville, NY
May 15, 2019 CSC Division 1 & 2 Track & Field Championships

Newport, NY
May 15, 2019 - May 16, 2019 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Cortland, NY
May 15, 2019 Frontier League Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Philadelphia, NY
May 15, 2019 OHSL Liberty Small School Track & Field Championships

Marcellus, NY
May 11, 2019 SUNY Geneseo May Meet

Geneseo, NY
May 10, 2019 Baldwinsville John Arcaro Classic

Baldwinsville, NY
May 9, 2019 - May 11, 2019 NJCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Utica, NY
May 9, 2019 - May 11, 2019 52nd Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games

White Plains, NY
May 9, 2019 Army West Point Twilight

West Point, NY
May 9, 2019 - May 11, 2019 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Mansfield, PA
May 8, 2019 WFL Division II Championships

Seneca Falls, NY
May 5, 2019 41st Annual Mountain Goat Run

Syracuse, NY
May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Galloway, NJ
May 4, 2019 - May 5, 2019 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Princeton, NJ
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Troy, NY
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Brockport, NY
May 3, 2019 - May 4, 2019 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships

Houghton, NY
May 1, 2019 WFL League Meet Hosted By HAC at East Rochester

East Rochester, NY
April 30, 2019 WFL League Meet 3 at Dundee

Dundee, NY
April 29, 2019 Syracuse City Championships

Syracuse, NY
April 28, 2019 Seventh Annual Paint Westvale Purple 5K

Syracuse, NY
April 28, 2019 Cornell University Big Red Invitational

Ithaca, NY
April 28, 2019 Third Annual Step Up For Kids 5K

Liverpool, NY
April 27, 2019 Texas A&M Alumni Muster

College Station, TX
April 27, 2019 University at Buffalo Invitational

Amherst, NY
April 26, 2019 - April 27, 2019 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic

Rochester, NY
April 26, 2019 Chittenango Invitational

Chittenango, NY
April 26, 2019 Fourth Annual Ed Wadas Memorial Whitesboro Invitational

Whitesboro, NY
April 24, 2019 WFL League Meet 2 at Dundee

Dundee, NY
April 23, 2019 WFL League Meet 1 at Dundee

Dundee, NY
April 23, 2019 WFL League Meet At Geneva

Geneva, NY
April 23, 2019 CNY College Challenge

Cortland, NY
April 22, 2019 Tully Co-Ed Spring Invitational

Tully, NY
April 20, 2019 Princeton Larry Ellis Invitational

Princeton, NJ
April 20, 2019 University of Rochester Spring Classic

Rochester, NY
April 19, 2019 - April 20, 2019 Cortland Classic Invitational

Cortland, NY
April 19, 2019 Utica City School District Cook-DeStefano Relays

Utica, NY
April 18, 2019 32nd Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays

Thiells, NY
April 17, 2019 Fifth Annual Westhill Spring Break Invitational

Syracuse, NY
April 16, 2019 Alfred State Invitational

Alfred, NY
April 16, 2019 Hamilton College Mid-Week Invitational

Clinton, NY
April 14, 2019 5th Annual Earth Day Half Marathon and 5K

Baldwinsville, NY
April 14, 2019 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational

Rochester, NY
April 13, 2019 - April 14, 2019 Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic

Lewisburg, PA
April 13, 2019 Sixth Annual Good Samaritan 5K and 10K

Liverpool, NY
April 13, 2019 Tully Girls Invitational

Tully, NY
April 12, 2019 Molly Dry Memorial Invitational

Mansfield, PA
April 12, 2019 - April 13, 2019 Ocean State Invitational

Providence, RI
April 12, 2019 Cortland Friday Night Under The Lights Invite

Cortland, NY
April 11, 2019 WFL League Meet 2 at Mynderse Academy

Seneca Falls, NY
April 11, 2019 WFL League Meet 2 at South Seneca-Romulus

Ovid, NY
April 9, 2019 WFL League Meet at Geneva (Hosted by Newark)

Newark, NY
April 7, 2019 32nd Annual Fort To Fort Runs

Rome, NY
April 7, 2019 18th Annual Rochester River Run 5K

Rochester, NY
April 7, 2019 38th Annual Skunk Cabbage Classic

Ithaca, NY
April 6, 2019 Hamilton College Continental Outdoor Invitational

Clinton, NY
April 6, 2019 St. Lawrence University Saints Ice Broken Open

Canton, NY
April 6, 2019 Princeton Sam Howell Invitational

Princeton, NJ
April 2, 2019 WFL League Meet 1 at Mynderse Academy

Seneca Falls, NY
April 2, 2019 WFL League Meet 1 at South Seneca-Romulus

Ovid, NY
April 2, 2019 Allegany County Classic

Alfred, NY
March 30, 2019 SUNY Geneseo Early Season Invitational

Geneseo, NY
March 30, 2019 St. Lawrence University Saints Ice Breaker Open

Canton, NY
March 21, 2019 - March 23, 2019 Rice University Victor Lopez Invitational

Houston, TX
March 16, 2019 Geneva KOC Council 272 St. Patrick's 5K

Geneva, NY
March 9, 2019 14th Annual Tipperary Hill Shamrock Run

Syracuse, NY
March 8, 2019 - March 9, 2019 NCAA Division II Championships

Pittsburg, KS
March 1, 2019 - March 2, 2019 AARTFC Championships

Ithaca, NY
February 24, 2019 USATF Adirondack Championships

Utica, NY
February 24, 2019 Eighth Annual Lake Effect Half Marathon

Liverpool, NY
February 23, 2019 - February 24, 2019 PSAC Championships

Edinboro, PA
February 22, 2019 Binghamton Freeze Out 5K

Binghamton, NY
February 22, 2019 Binghamton Freeze Out 5K

Binghamton, NY
February 22, 2019 - February 23, 2019 Empire 8 Indoor Championships

Utica, NY
February 22, 2019 - February 23, 2019 Liberty League Championships

Ithaca, NY
February 22, 2019 - February 23, 2019 SUNYAC Championships

Houghton, NY
February 16, 2019 - February 17, 2019 Patriot League Championships

Annapolis, MD
February 16, 2019 Princeton Invitational

Princeton, NJ
February 16, 2019 Cornell University Marc Deneault Invitational

Ithaca, NY
February 15, 2019 Sixth Annual Syracuse Freeze Out 5K

Syracuse, NY
February 15, 2019 St. Lawrence University Open

Canton, NY
February 13, 2019 Section 3 State Meet Qualifier

Utica, NY
February 10, 2019 Cornell University Sunday Invitational

Ithaca, NY
February 9, 2019 Tenth Annual CNY Cupid's Chase 5K

Liverpool, NY
February 9, 2019 Colgate University Class of '32 Invitational

Hamilton, NY
February 8, 2019 Section 3 Class B & C/D Championships

Syracuse, NY
February 7, 2019 Brockport Late Night Invitational

Brockport, NY
February 7, 2019 Section 3 Class AA & A Championships

Syracuse, NY
February 3, 2019 Ninth Annual Syracuse Track Club Couch Potato 5K

Liverpool, NY
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational

Ithaca, NY
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019 Utica College Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi

Utica, NY
February 2, 2019 Star Meet - Army vs. Navy

West Point, NY
February 1, 2019 CSC/TVL Championships

Utica, NY
January 31, 2019 SCAC Championships

Syracuse, NY
January 30, 2019 OHSL Championships

Syracuse, NY
January 27, 2019 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Afternoon Session

Syracuse, NY
January 26, 2019 Harvard-Yale-Princeton Meet

Princeton, NJ
January 26, 2019 Cornell University Robert J. Kane Invitational

Ithaca, NY
January 26, 2019 Utica College Pioneer Open

Utica, NY
January 25, 2019 - January 26, 2019 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational

Brockport, NY
January 25, 2019 Third Annual Utica Challenge Invitational

Utica, NY
January 19, 2019 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Morning Session

Syracuse, NY
January 19, 2019 52nd Hartshorne Memorial Masters Mile

Ithaca, NY
January 18, 2019 - January 19, 2019 Cornell University Upstate Challenge

Ithaca, NY
January 18, 2019 Houghton College Continental Invitational

Houghton, NY
January 18, 2019 Hamilton College Continental Invitational

Clinton, NY
January 18, 2019 Mohawk Valley Meet #6

Utica, NY
January 13, 2019 15th Annual Cazenovia Jewelry Chilly Chili 5K

Cazenovia, NY
January 13, 2019 Syracuse Chargers All-Comers Meet #2

Syracuse, NY
January 12, 2019 - January 13, 2019 Utica College Invitational & Multi

Utica, NY
January 12, 2019 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational

Syracuse, NY
January 11, 2019 Mohawk Valley Meet #5

Utica, NY
January 6, 2019 Princeton vs, Navy Dual Meet

Princeton, NJ
January 5, 2019 Cornell University Southern Tier Collegiate Open

Ithaca, NY
January 5, 2019 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational

Syracuse, NY
January 4, 2019 Mohawk Valley Meet #4

Utica, NY

Page: 123

Displaying all 160 results