2024 Results
- 42nd Annual Geneva St. Patrick's 5K
- Army Open
- Army Open
- Roberts Wesleyan Redhawk Invitational
- NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
- NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
- 19th Annual Tipperary Hill Shamrock Run
- NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
- NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
- OCC Lazer Odd-Event Invitational
- AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Ivy League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Patriot League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
- SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
- SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
- PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
- Princeton Indoor Invitational
- Colgate Class of '32 Invitational
- West Point Tune-Up
- Susquehanna Tune-Up
- Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
- St. Lawrence Open
- Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
- Section 3 Indoor State Meet Qualifier
- 14th Annual Super Couch Potato 5K
- Cupid's Chase 5K - Syracuse
- 17th Yale Giegengack Invitational
- Ithaca College Tri Meet
- CNY Valentine Alternative
- RIT February Friday Invitational
- River Hawk Friday Night Showdown
- Section 3 Class C & D Championships
- Section 3 Class B1 & B2 Championships
- Section 3 Class AA & A Championships
- Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
- Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
- Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invitational
- Army vs. Navy Meet
- Brockport Multi & Invitational
- CSC/TVL Indoor Track Championships
- Harvard Crimson Elite
- Brockport Multi & Invitational
- SCAC Indoor Track Championships
- OHSL Indoor Track Championships
- Utica Blue & Orange Invitational
- St. Lawrence Invitational
- Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
- Utica Blue & Orange Invitational
- Susquehanna River Hawk HS Invitational
- 19th Annual Cazenovia Children's House Chilly Chili 5K
- Yale vs. Dartmouth & Columbia
- Mohawk Valley Meet #6
- Brockport Winter Welcome Back Meet
- Ithaca College Quad Meet
- Susquehanna River Hawk Invitational
- Houghton Highlander Invitational
- Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Friday
- Hamilton Continental Indoor Invitational
- Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational - Thursday
- Susquehanna HS Invitational
- USATF Niagara Championships
- Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational - Morning Session
- Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational - Afternoon Session
- Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Invitational
- Utica Challenge
- 55th Hartshorne Memorial Masters Mile
- Yale High School Classic
- Utica Winter Opener
- Yale High School Classic
- Syracuse Chargers Indoor All-Comers Meet
- John Arcaro Memorial Invitational - Afternoon Session
- West Point Open
- PHAC High School Invitational
- John Arcaro Memorial Invitational - Morning Session
- Art McKinnon Meet - Session 2
- Art McKinnon Meet - Session 1
Date | Event | Location |
---|---|---|
January 13, 2024 | Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Invitational
|
Ithaca, NY |
January 12, 2024 - January 13, 2024 | Yale High School Classic
|
New Haven, CT |
January 12, 2024 | Utica Winter Opener
|
Utica, NY |
January 7, 2024 | Syracuse Chargers Indoor All-Comers Meet
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 6, 2024 | John Arcaro Memorial Invitational - Morning Session
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 6, 2024 | John Arcaro Memorial Invitational - Afternoon Session
|
Syracuse, NY |
January 6, 2024 | West Point Open
|
West Point, NY |
January 3, 2024 | Art McKinnon Meet - Session 1
|
Hamilton, NY |
January 3, 2024 | Art McKinnon Meet - Session 2
|
Hamilton, NY |